dimanche 09 septembre 2018

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
 
LE TRAIL DE LA COTE D'OPALE - WISSANT
DISTANCE : 11.00 km
dimanche 09 septembre 2018
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 6271 ANDRE JEAN ERIC   SH 1 0:49:28 04:30 13.34
2 6384 JOUGLEUX CAMILLE   SH 2 0:50:15 04:34 13.13
3 6030 FAYT JULES RACING CLUB ARRA JH 1 0:51:29 04:41 12.82
4 6340 PÉPIN THIERRY BERSÉE V2 1 0:54:37 04:58 12.08
5 6059 DE MÛELENAERE BENOÎT   SH 3 0:54:45 04:59 12.05
6 6158 CRETOUX CARINE VAFA SD 1 0:55:33 05:03 11.88
7 6423 FRANCUS BRIEUC   SH 4 0:55:43 05:04 11.85
8 6435 DASSONNEVILLE XAVIER TEAM TRAIL AUDOM V2 2 0:56:05 05:06 11.77
9 6369 CRETON JULIEN   SH 5 0:56:48 05:10 11.62
10 6235 BONDUELLE ARTHUR HEM ATHLETIQUE JH 2 0:57:34 05:14 11.46
11 6458 MINY LUDOVIC   SH 6 0:57:35 05:14 11.46
12 6060 HERPSON MICHAEL   SH 7 0:58:42 05:20 11.24
13 6433 BROQUET MATHIEU   SH 8 0:59:09 05:23 11.16
14 6399 BUTEL FRANÇOIS   V1 1 0:59:23 05:24 11.11
15 6202 SIMON GEOFFREY AUCUN SH 9 0:59:26 05:24 11.10
16 6002 PEREZ MARIE-HÉLÈNE STADE OLYMPIQUE A1 1 0:59:27 05:24 11.10
17 6139 MARCHAIS CLÉMENT   JH 3 0:59:32 05:25 11.09
18 6363 DAVID CHARLÉLIE   SH 10 0:59:51 05:26 11.03
19 6092 PIROTTE SEBASTIEN   SH 11 0:59:51 05:26 11.03
20 6236 MAYEUR REMI LES LOUPS BLANCS SH 12 0:59:53 05:27 11.02
21 6342 BONTANT DIMITRI   SH 13 1:00:55 05:32 10.83
22 6428 FERNANDES SANDRINE US CAMON A1 2 1:00:56 05:32 10.83
23 6122 VANDERPERREN LOIC   JH 4 1:01:25 05:35 10.75
24 6080 NICAISE NICOLAS   SH 14 1:01:41 05:36 10.70
25 6085 MOTTE MAXIME   SH 15 1:01:51 05:37 10.67
26 6041 PECRON THIERRY   V1 2 1:01:55 05:38 10.66
27 6042 PÉCRON JUSTINE BOULOGNE ATHLETI JF 1 1:01:56 05:38 10.66
28 6362 LIRET PAUL CONFRERIE DES CO SH 16 1:02:17 05:40 10.60
29 6436 DUQUENOY TONY   V1 3 1:02:29 05:41 10.56
30 6138 HUREL BALTHAZAR   JH 5 1:02:47 05:42 10.51
31 6034 MOLINARD MATHILDE T2CAPATHLON SD 2 1:03:07 05:44 10.46
32 6047 DESTOMBES BENOIT PASS RUNNING V2 3 1:03:22 05:46 10.42
33 6299 RICHARD NICOLAS   SH 17 1:04:03 05:49 10.30
34 6155 PERRAULT CAMILLE ASUD JOGGING SD 3 1:04:46 05:53 10.19
35 6073 LE FUR AURÉLIE   SD 4 1:04:49 05:54 10.18
36 6234 SCHOTT ANDRE   SH 18 1:05:33 05:58 10.07
37 6014 ROGER EMILIE   SD 5 1:05:51 05:59 10.02
38 6044 FROISSART MARC   SH 19 1:05:52 05:59 10.02
39 6267 ROMMELAERE FRANÇOIS   SH 20 1:06:15 06:01 9.96
40 6090 MUNY ANTOINE   SH 21 1:06:18 06:02 9.95
41 6100 ANTOINE LAETITIA VILLENEUVE D'ASC A2 1 1:06:31 06:03 9.92
42 6099 ANTOINE MANON   JF 2 1:06:31 06:03 9.92
43 6043 DEBESQUE FABRICE   V2 4 1:06:36 06:03 9.91
44 6256 BUTEZ CHARLOTTE   A1 3 1:06:41 06:04 9.90
45 6325 MILLIET MELANIE LMA SD 6 1:06:43 06:04 9.89
46 6123 VANDERPERREN CORENTIN   JH 6 1:06:55 06:05 9.86
47 6459 WALLYN DELPHINE   A1 4 1:07:23 06:08 9.79
48 6338 MOENS HILDE ACDL A2 2 1:07:31 06:08 9.78
49 6142 FAYEULLE CELINE   A1 5 1:07:37 06:09 9.76
50 6367 ZINGIRO JOSEPH   V2 5 1:07:42 06:09 9.75
51 6415 PARADIS GUILLAUME   SH 22 1:08:08 06:12 9.69
52 6417 DESCHAMPS GWENNAEL   SH 23 1:08:26 06:13 9.64
53 6414 DESCHAMPS RAYMOND   V3 1 1:08:26 06:13 9.64
54 6248 TOLVERS STEFAN LES COUSINS QUI V1 4 1:09:07 06:17 9.55
55 6361 VAN GEYTE ANNELIES ACDL SD 7 1:09:11 06:17 9.54
56 6196 TROTIN FRANCK DREAM TEAM V1 5 1:09:20 06:18 9.52
57 6335 BOURGAULT CAROLINE   SD 8 1:09:32 06:19 9.49
58 6050 ROGIER SEVERINE   SD 9 1:09:37 06:20 9.48
59 6324 GALL MARIE   SD 10 1:10:02 06:22 9.42
60 6397 KUDERSKI NICOLAS   V1 6 1:10:05 06:22 9.42
61 6082 PEREZ ROMANE   SD 11 1:10:08 06:23 9.41
62 6001 PEREZ RAFAËL   V3 2 1:10:11 06:23 9.40
63 6349 CANU OLIVIER   V1 7 1:10:17 06:23 9.39
64 6323 KRICK NATHALIE   A2 3 1:10:25 06:24 9.37
65 6257 PILLOY JEREMY   SH 24 1:10:57 06:27 9.30
66 6434 LIEBART CHRISTOPHE BTA MARQUISE SH 25 1:11:03 06:28 9.29
67 6071 DE CLERCQ MARION FARMERS SD 12 1:11:03 06:28 9.29
68 6368 DUBREUX ALEXANDRE   SH 26 1:11:16 06:29 9.26
69 6129 MAUFRE LAURE   SD 13 1:11:36 06:31 9.22
70 6403 LEROY SEBASTIEN   SH 27 1:11:47 06:32 9.19
71 6456 DEVAUX VICTOR ALEXIA BLONDEAU SH 28 1:12:10 06:34 9.15
72 6431 BLONDEAU ALEXIA BLONDY SD 14 1:12:10 06:34 9.15
73 6192 HENNUYER HELENE   SD 15 1:12:14 06:34 9.14
74 6298 DE LA FONTAINE AMAURY   SH 29 1:12:20 06:35 9.12
75 6357 DE PRAT BERTRAND   V1 8 1:12:22 06:35 9.12
76 6088 CARRETTE SÉBASTIEN   SH 30 1:12:23 06:35 9.12
77 6000 TRIPLET CÉLINE   SD 16 1:12:31 06:36 9.10
78 6040 BALLY ALEXIS   SH 31 1:12:54 06:38 9.05
79 6037 MARTIGNONI AUDE TEAM GRAVELINES SD 17 1:12:57 06:38 9.05
80 6231 DELANNOY JÉRÔME ASOSS SH 32 1:12:59 06:38 9.04
81 6395 BERENGUE LUCAS   JH 7 1:13:02 06:38 9.04
82 6209 GOLOUB PHILIPPE   V2 6 1:13:10 06:39 9.02
83 6097 RICOUR LISE   SD 18 1:13:11 06:39 9.02
84 6098 HARENG FELIX   SH 33 1:13:11 06:39 9.02
85 6103 ROSART NATHALIE WE ARE ONE A1 6 1:13:27 06:41 8.99
86 4367 DESAINT AGATHE   SD 19 1:13:29 06:41 8.98
87 5268 DESAINT MICHAEL   SH 34 1:13:29 06:41 8.98
88 6381 DECROCK CAROLINE   SD 20 1:13:30 06:41 8.98
89 6046 VANDER PLANCKE ANAÏS   SD 21 1:13:35 06:41 8.97
90 6454 CHEREWICK LORRAINE   A1 7 1:13:37 06:42 8.97
91 6328 BOUQUET MARC   SH 35 1:13:40 06:42 8.96
92 6401 ALEXANDRE CORINNE   SD 22 1:13:42 06:42 8.96
93 6032 BUTEL CLOTHILDE RCA TRIATHLON JF 3 1:13:57 06:43 8.92
94 6188 LENFANT EMMANUELLE LES BELLES-QUESN A1 8 1:13:57 06:43 8.92
95 6116 GUILBERT MARIE   SD 23 1:14:03 06:44 8.91
96 6186 VINCENT ANNE LES BELLES-QUESN A1 9 1:14:03 06:44 8.91
97 6113 CAMBOULIVES CHLOÉ   SD 24 1:14:03 06:44 8.91
98 6114 DARGUESSE CAPUCINE   SD 25 1:14:03 06:44 8.91
99 6189 PICARD CHRISTELLE LES BELLES-QUESN A1 10 1:14:04 06:44 8.91
100 6404 LEROY JESSIE   SD 26 1:14:05 06:44 8.91
101 6194 ROLAND JULIE RUN IN MAROILLES SD 27 1:14:21 06:46 8.88
102 6452 DEQUEKER FREDERIC   V2 7 1:14:29 06:46 8.86
103 6023 DUCROCQ LEA   JF 4 1:14:34 06:47 8.85
104 6247 MALAUS SEBASTIEN   SH 36 1:14:39 06:47 8.84
105 6237 VAN DEN BOSSCHE MATHILDE   SD 28 1:15:01 06:49 8.80
106 6078 AUSTIN VIRGINIE   A1 11 1:15:09 06:50 8.78
107 6187 BLUET ISABELLE LES BELLES-QUESN A1 12 1:15:11 06:50 8.78
108 6445 LEGRAND EMILIE 1986 SD 29 1:15:13 06:50 8.77
109 6223 RICOUR VALERIE ANNEZIN A2 4 1:15:24 06:51 8.75
110 6310 DOUAY THIBAUT DREAM TEAM SH 37 1:15:33 06:52 8.74
111 6038 CHIANDUSSO ALICE   SD 30 1:15:38 06:53 8.73
112 6447 HOYER DEBORAH   A1 13 1:15:50 06:54 8.70
113 6028 BIANCHI SEVERINE GRAVITY SD 31 1:15:50 06:54 8.70
114 6378 DEMUYNCK CELINE RC ARRAS SD 32 1:15:55 06:54 8.69
115 6321 LAMORY BRUNELAT SANDRINE   A1 14 1:15:55 06:54 8.69
116 6346 LAMORY XAVIER CE ALSTOM V1 9 1:15:56 06:54 8.69
117 6222 GOUBERT JOZEF ACDL V2 8 1:16:01 06:55 8.68
118 6405 FLAMENT CLAIRE   SD 33 1:16:12 06:56 8.66
119 6009 ROGER JULIE   SD 34 1:16:13 06:56 8.66
120 6197 TROTIN ANNE DREAM TEAM A1 15 1:16:19 06:56 8.65
121 6379 PAUL GEOFFREY   SH 38 1:16:26 06:57 8.63
122 6190 STACHOWICZ NATHALIE   SD 35 1:16:49 06:59 8.59
123 6413 DUPONT ALINE   SD 36 1:17:32 07:03 8.51
124 6254 HENNINOT CAROLINE   A1 16 1:17:42 07:04 8.49
125 6278 DERISBOURG VIRGINIE HELL RUNNERS A1 17 1:17:52 07:05 8.48
126 6416 CROOKS WILLY   V2 9 1:17:59 07:05 8.46
127 6150 CROOKS ISABELLE RUN FOR FUN A1 18 1:17:59 07:05 8.46
128 6232 LEPOUTRE MARION   A1 19 1:18:02 07:06 8.46
129 6198 DEROME CLAIRE DREAM TEAM SD 37 1:18:05 07:06 8.45
130 6364 MERLIER RACHEL DECATHLON SD 38 1:18:10 07:06 8.44
131 6255 CANNIE MAXIME ADIDAS RUNNERS P SH 39 1:18:13 07:07 8.44
132 6421 HUTTIN CHRISTOPHER   SH 40 1:18:13 07:07 8.44
133 6453 WASSELIN THIERRY   V2 10 1:18:14 07:07 8.44
134 6217 VAN GEYTE LUDWIG AC DENDERLAND V3 3 1:18:26 07:08 8.41
135 6308 DOUAY ELISE DREAM TEAM SD 39 1:18:34 07:09 8.40
136 6039 GODARD MICHAËL   SH 41 1:18:36 07:09 8.40
137 6241 GRATTEPANCHE STÉPHANIE   A1 20 1:18:38 07:09 8.39
138 6240 PILLOIS CLAUDE   A2 5 1:18:40 07:09 8.39
139 6373 FORTIN BERTRAND   V2 11 1:18:40 07:09 8.39
140 6016 MOLEUX VINCENT   V1 10 1:18:43 07:09 8.38
141 6070 MOULART ANNE   A2 6 1:18:44 07:09 8.38
142 6004 GOLLIOT ERIC   V1 11 1:18:44 07:09 8.38
143 6049 PRAET PHILIPPE   V2 12 1:18:49 07:10 8.37
144 6437 PILON DELPHINE   SD 40 1:18:55 07:10 8.36
145 6425 SPRINGER ANNE   SD 41 1:19:05 07:11 8.35
146 6438 AVEZ MANON 1993 SD 42 1:19:13 07:12 8.33
147 6411 DUBOIS MATHIEU   SH 42 1:19:20 07:13 8.32
148 6064 SINGEZ PAULINE LES FOULÉES SAIN SD 43 1:19:30 07:14 8.30
149 6045 REHEUL AUDREY BAC SD 44 1:19:30 07:14 8.30
150 6170 ORROIR SANDY BAC SD 45 1:19:30 07:14 8.30
151 6449 DILLIES MARGOT   SD 46 1:19:31 07:14 8.30
152 6309 BODART VALERIE DREAM TEAM A1 21 1:19:37 07:14 8.29
153 6320 CORDIER SOPHIE   SD 47 1:19:47 07:15 8.27
154 6412 SLAKMON TIFFANY   SD 48 1:19:49 07:15 8.27
155 6008 DUCROCQ JEANNINE   A1 22 1:19:54 07:16 8.26
156 6442 HUMEZ ELODIE   SD 49 1:19:57 07:16 8.25
157 6347 PERRIN NÉE CANU BRIGITTE   A3 1 1:20:03 07:17 8.24
158 6457 CLERMONT FIDELINE   SD 50 1:20:04 07:17 8.24
159 6224 DELDIQUE OLIVIER   V2 13 1:20:07 07:17 8.24
160 6430 BOSSART CHARLOTTE   SD 51 1:20:10 07:17 8.23
161 6266 MARRAS ALAND DISCOVERY CLUB SH 43 1:20:11 07:17 8.23
162 6265 COUTSIERS CLÉMENCE   SD 52 1:20:16 07:18 8.22
163 6074 EMPISSE YANN GAZELEC EDF V1 12 1:20:19 07:18 8.22
164 6455 BOURDIN CHRISTOPHE   V2 14 1:20:25 07:19 8.21
165 6439 GARREAU LESLIE   SD 53 1:20:25 07:19 8.21
166 6311 ROSSILHOL LAURENCE   A1 23 1:20:25 07:19 8.21
167 6246 BARTOS PATRICK   V3 4 1:20:31 07:19 8.20
168 6239 WANES GUERRIC CSLG VANNES SH 44 1:20:32 07:19 8.20
169 6212 WANES ALEXANDRA CSLG VANNES A1 24 1:20:32 07:19 8.20
170 6345 CARRU SYLVIE   A2 7 1:20:32 07:19 8.20
171 6075 DOISY AGATHE   SD 54 1:20:33 07:19 8.19
172 6344 CARRU BRUNO   V2 15 1:20:40 07:20 8.18
173 6427 LECHAT DIANE   SD 55 1:20:41 07:20 8.18
174 6350 DAUWE GEOFFROY   V1 13 1:20:53 07:21 8.16
175 6207 BONBLED AXELLE   SD 56 1:20:55 07:21 8.16
176 6294 LAMORILLE BARBARA   A1 25 1:21:04 07:22 8.14
177 6400 MASSET ANNE   A1 26 1:21:09 07:23 8.13
178 6448 TASSART MICKAEL   V1 14 1:21:11 07:23 8.13
179 6316 RAILLE FLORENCE   A1 27 1:21:17 07:23 8.12
180 6318 LIEBRECHT PERRINE   A1 28 1:21:17 07:23 8.12
181 6019 HONVAULT CLARISSE   SD 57 1:21:33 07:25 8.09
182 6386 VANDEKERKHOVE IRIS   A1 29 1:21:34 07:25 8.09
183 6024 VANMAELE MARIE-HÉLÈNE USCUD A2 8 1:21:37 07:25 8.09
184 6293 BOURBON LAURA   SD 58 1:21:48 07:26 8.07
185 6382 ROQUE ELSA   A2 9 1:21:49 07:26 8.07
186 6083 PETIT AURELIE   A1 30 1:22:01 07:27 8.05
187 2121 DESTREZ CHRISTOPHE   V2 16 1:22:02 07:27 8.05
188 6199 LE BOENNEC MATHILDE   SD 59 1:22:04 07:28 8.04
189 6200 LE BOENNEC NORBERT   V2 17 1:22:04 07:28 8.04
190 6005 GOLLIOT SANDRINE   A1 31 1:22:05 07:28 8.04
191 6389 VLAMINCK ANDRÉ ESM BELGIQUE V3 5 1:22:10 07:28 8.03
192 6105 VAN DEN BOSSCHE JOSEPHINE JOSEPHINE SD 60 1:22:26 07:30 8.01
193 6178 DELEPLANQUE MARIE   SD 61 1:22:30 07:30 8.00
194 6354 PAYELLEVILLE VINCENT   V2 18 1:22:53 07:32 7.96
195 6355 PAYELLEVILLE CLÉO   JF 5 1:22:53 07:32 7.96
196 6054 TAQUET JULIE   SD 62 1:22:53 07:32 7.96
197 6426 TAQUET TANGUY   SH 45 1:22:53 07:32 7.96
198 6370 SALMON SOPHIE EA ST QUENTIN EN A2 10 1:23:25 07:35 7.91
199 6149 HERMAL EMILIE   SD 63 1:23:27 07:35 7.91
200 6374 CHOMBEAU DOMINIQUE   A2 11 1:23:37 07:36 7.89
201 6177 BOUDAILLIEZ EUGENIE   SD 64 1:23:45 07:37 7.88
202 6176 DOSSIN AMANDINE   SD 65 1:23:45 07:37 7.88
203 6027 MERLEN OPHÉLIE TEAM GRAVELINES SD 66 1:23:49 07:37 7.87
204 6229 MEERSSEMAN CAROLINE JCL SD 67 1:23:55 07:38 7.86
205 6213 WANES YANN CSLG VANNES V1 15 1:23:57 07:38 7.86
206 6179 MINIER MARIE   SD 68 1:24:13 07:39 7.84
207 6180 EWING MARIE-ANNE   A2 12 1:24:13 07:39 7.84
208 6230 GADEYNE ANITA USCUD A3 2 1:24:19 07:40 7.83
209 6297 DE LA FONTAINE ELISE   SD 69 1:24:31 07:41 7.81
210 6006 PAIROUX CHANTAL   A3 3 1:24:34 07:41 7.80
211 6067 SKILBECQ KATHY   A2 13 1:24:37 07:42 7.80
212 6444 CHATELAIN ALEXANDRA RUN FOR FUN A1 32 1:24:38 07:42 7.80
213 6443 HERBAUT MÉLANIE RUN FOR FUN A1 33 1:24:38 07:42 7.80
214 6022 COLIN RICHARD ASUD JOGGING V3 6 1:24:46 07:42 7.79
215 6372 PERRIN SANDRINE 1969 A1 34 1:24:50 07:43 7.78
216 6326 HIERNAUX OLIVIER   V1 16 1:24:55 07:43 7.77
217 6250 OGES CELINE   SD 70 1:24:59 07:44 7.77
218 6238 LINLEY CAROLINE   A1 35 1:24:59 07:44 7.77
219 6012 BROUART JEAN-MARC REYDEL V2 19 1:25:07 07:44 7.75
220 6021 GEVENOIS FRANK JCBAUDOUR V2 20 1:25:18 07:45 7.74
221 6159 PLATTEAU KATO   SD 71 1:25:19 07:45 7.74
222 6111 REMY ISABELLE LES TORTUES MESL A1 36 1:25:24 07:46 7.73
223 6087 DELEMARLE CAMILEE   SD 72 1:25:34 07:47 7.71
224 6072 VERDY ROMAIN   SH 46 1:25:39 07:47 7.71
225 6432 LOTTE ALEXANDRA   A1 37 1:25:43 07:48 7.70
226 6327 THORON ERIKA   SD 73 1:25:59 07:49 7.68
227 6360 MOREL MARTINE   A3 4 1:26:06 07:50 7.67
228 6295 CUIGNET MARINA   A2 14 1:26:11 07:50 7.66
229 6420 HUTTIN MÉLISSA   SD 74 1:26:13 07:50 7.65
230 6058 DURIEZ MARIE   SD 75 1:26:16 07:51 7.65
231 6334 DESWARTE AUDEEY   SD 76 1:26:19 07:51 7.65
232 6446 RACINE LAURE DOMONT ATHLETISM A1 38 1:26:24 07:51 7.64
233 6441 BRESCIA GÉRALDINE DOMONT ATHLETISM A2 15 1:26:24 07:51 7.64
234 6152 DELCROIX NATHALIE ASUD JOGGING A1 39 1:26:25 07:51 7.64
235 6130 GELDOF THOMAS   SH 47 1:26:27 07:52 7.63
236 6146 VAN DER LINDEN CARMINE   SD 77 1:26:29 07:52 7.63
237 6258 GRAFF CÉLINE   SD 78 1:26:32 07:52 7.63
238 6263 HAPPIETTE FANNY   SD 79 1:26:33 07:52 7.63
239 6273 VANHOOF CHRISTIAN   V2 21 1:26:35 07:52 7.62
240 6145 BEFAYT LAURENCE   A1 40 1:26:38 07:53 7.62
241 6393 DELLICOUR FABIENNE VERVIRUN A1 41 1:26:51 07:54 7.60
242 6221 DE WITTE LIEVE ACDL A2 16 1:26:53 07:54 7.60
243 6398 DE RUYVER LESLIE ACBB SD 80 1:27:04 07:55 7.58
244 6102 TIBERTI ISABELLE WE ARE ONE A1 42 1:27:06 07:55 7.58
245 6408 ROELANDS SOPHIE   A2 17 1:27:21 07:56 7.56
246 6407 SARPAUX VIRGINIE   A1 43 1:27:24 07:57 7.55
247 6125 BAUMANS JOHAN JIA SH 48 1:27:33 07:58 7.54
248 6307 CHABÉ AMANDINE ASLA A1 44 1:27:38 07:58 7.53
249 6383 GORRE DELPHINE   A1 45 1:27:43 07:58 7.52
250 1173 HONNART PHILIPPE   V1 17 1:27:44 07:59 7.52
251 6168 DESCHEPPER AURÉLIE   SD 81 1:27:46 07:59 7.52
252 6169 GRESSIER DANIEL   A3 5 1:27:47 07:59 7.52
253 6336 MORELLE ELISA   SD 82 1:27:47 07:59 7.52
254 6313 MILLOT ANNE   SD 83 1:27:51 07:59 7.51
255 6110 SERVAIS SANDRA   A1 46 1:28:09 08:01 7.49
256 6201 SIMON VIRGINIE ST VENANT SD 84 1:28:19 08:02 7.47
257 6422 NEUTS DELPHINE   SD 85 1:28:21 08:02 7.47
258 6380 PETIT STEPHANIE LES COUREURS DU SD 86 1:28:22 08:02 7.47
259 6259 DEMARTEAU LAETITIA   SD 87 1:28:26 08:02 7.46
260 6206 DESOMBRE AURELIE RUN FOR FUN A1 47 1:28:27 08:02 7.46
261 6205 DERNONCOURT LUCIE RUN FOR FUN SD 88 1:28:27 08:02 7.46
262 6225 QUIEF MARC-HENRI   V2 22 1:28:48 08:04 7.43
263 6184 TANGHE CORINNE   A1 48 1:28:50 08:05 7.43
264 6377 FILLIERE NADEGE   A1 49 1:29:02 08:06 7.41
265 6036 ZIMNY EDOUARD   SH 49 1:29:41 08:09 7.36
266 6025 TAHON COLINE   SD 89 1:29:41 08:09 7.36
267 6048 WILLIER QUENTIN   SH 50 1:29:48 08:10 7.35
268 6133 EYLETTEN PASCALE   A1 50 1:30:02 08:11 7.33
269 6148 MARTIN LOUIS   SH 51 1:30:08 08:12 7.32
270 6406 BOURDIN SANDRINE SERVIN AC A1 51 1:30:13 08:12 7.32
271 6262 LEJEUNE LOUIS JE COURS POUR MA SH 52 1:30:15 08:12 7.31
272 6322 KRICK DIDIER   V2 23 1:30:21 08:13 7.30
273 6017 MOLEUX MARINE   A1 52 1:30:29 08:14 7.29
274 6319 GUISGANT CLAIRE   SD 90 1:30:33 08:14 7.29
275 6376 FACON PEGGY STK EN SHORT SD 91 1:30:34 08:14 7.29
276 6135 GAILLOT CHRISTELLE   A2 18 1:30:42 08:15 7.28
277 6140 DUVEY EMMANUELLE   A2 19 1:30:51 08:16 7.26
278 6143 DAWANCE CORINNE   SD 92 1:30:52 08:16 7.26
279 6371 LEFILLIATRE GRAZIELLA ELCO SD 93 1:30:52 08:16 7.26
280 6086 BAZDOULJ NATHALIE   A2 20 1:31:13 08:18 7.24
281 2849 LESNE DAVID   V1 18 1:31:37 08:20 7.20
282 6289 LESNE DELPHINE   A1 53 1:31:38 08:20 7.20
283 6390 FLORINS BARBARA   A2 21 1:31:39 08:20 7.20
284 6063 DHAENENS TIPHAINE TIPHAINE SD 94 1:31:40 08:20 7.20
285 6402 GALIOT CAROLINE   A1 54 1:31:42 08:20 7.20
286 6348 PERRIN JEAN LOUP   V3 7 1:31:49 08:21 7.19
287 6253 TOSTAIN MAUD   SD 95 1:32:19 08:24 7.15
288 6272 CANTINIAU DOROTHEE GALOP ROMAIN BAV A1 55 1:32:29 08:24 7.14
289 6015 DOGIMONT FLORENT AC CAPELLOIS SH 53 1:32:55 08:27 7.10
290 6127 TERNINCK ELISE   A1 56 1:32:55 08:27 7.10
291 6126 TERNINCK ARNAUD   V1 19 1:32:55 08:27 7.10
292 6132 ROSSÉ PAULA   SD 96 1:33:01 08:27 7.10
293 6056 MESTDAGH ILSE JAMES A1 57 1:33:10 08:28 7.08
294 6061 LEFEBVRE ALICE   A1 58 1:33:18 08:29 7.07
295 6276 SARTORIUS LAURENT   V1 20 1:33:31 08:30 7.06
296 6301 THOMAS MARION   SD 97 1:33:45 08:31 7.04
297 6385 CHEVALIER CORINNE   A1 59 1:33:47 08:32 7.04
298 6450 BOSSU DAVID   V1 21 1:33:48 08:32 7.04
299 6291 PY ROXANE   SD 98 1:33:50 08:32 7.03
300 6162 RENOTTE RONALD   SH 54 1:34:03 08:33 7.02
301 6161 NEUVILLE SOPHIE   SD 99 1:34:03 08:33 7.02
302 6057 REHEUL ANNE-SOPHIE   A1 60 1:34:09 08:34 7.01
303 6219 COKELAER ISABELLE   A2 22 1:34:09 08:34 7.01
304 2644 DORSO DOMINIQUE   V3 8 1:34:25 08:35 6.99
305 6147 TROUILLET LAURENCE   A2 23 1:34:46 08:37 6.96
306 6171 KOSTRZEWA AURELIE GET60 SD 100 1:34:48 08:37 6.96
307 6093 LECLERCQ FLORENCE   SD 101 1:34:55 08:38 6.95
308 6131 ROSSÉ PHILIPPE   V2 24 1:34:59 08:38 6.95
309 6128 ROSSE MARIE-CLAIRE   A2 24 1:35:00 08:38 6.95
310 6013 RUOCCO GABRIELLE   SD 102 1:35:51 08:43 6.89
311 6284 DUCROCQ CAMILLE   SD 103 1:36:03 08:44 6.87
312 6300 ROCHUT CATHERINE COT TRITH A2 25 1:36:19 08:45 6.85
313 6285 GRIGNET KELLY HUY - LES FOULÉE SD 104 1:36:32 08:47 6.84
314 6409 BOUQUIAUX ANNE SOPHIE   A1 61 1:36:32 08:47 6.84
315 6076 OGER EMILIE TUCHE TEAM SD 105 1:36:44 08:48 6.82
316 6077 GILLES PHILIPPE TUCHE TEAM SH 55 1:36:44 08:48 6.82
317 6144 BOSVIEUX JULIETTE   A1 62 1:36:55 08:49 6.81
318 6306 DESPATURES MARIE LAURE   A2 26 1:36:55 08:49 6.81
319 6109 DESMET STÉPHANE   V1 22 1:36:55 08:49 6.81
320 6108 RANCE ISABELLE   A1 63 1:36:56 08:49 6.81
321 6269 DUTILLEUL SIMON   V1 23 1:36:59 08:49 6.81
322 6277 WARNIER MÉLANIE JCPMF BELGIQUE SD 106 1:37:18 08:51 6.78
323 6081 LEBRUN YANN   V1 24 1:37:28 08:52 6.77
324 6330 SALMISTRARO FRÉDÉRIQUE   A1 64 1:38:10 08:55 6.72
325 6084 DETHISE GÉRALDINE   A1 65 1:38:12 08:56 6.72
326 6249 DEFACHELLES MÉLANIE   SD 107 1:38:30 08:57 6.70
327 6358 EVRARD MELANIE COURIR DANS LE L A1 66 1:38:30 08:57 6.70
328 6031 DECUPPER NINA COURIR DANS LE L A1 67 1:38:31 08:57 6.70
329 4435 TOSTAIN MARION   SD 108 1:38:37 08:58 6.69
330 6451 HOTTIN MATHILDE   SD 109 1:38:59 09:00 6.67
331 6261 LESUR ANGELIQUE   SD 110 1:39:18 09:02 6.65
332 6304 BOUBET LOIC HELL RUNNERS V1 25 1:39:30 09:03 6.63
333 6303 VICHERY LAURENT HELL RUNNERS V1 26 1:39:34 09:03 6.63
334 6305 BREDELLE AUDREY HELL RUNNERS A1 68 1:39:34 09:03 6.63
335 6227 CHEVALIER PHILIPPE JE COURS À INCOU V3 9 1:39:41 09:04 6.62
336 6134 BALLE CÉLINE TRAILER DES FAGN SD 111 1:40:01 09:06 6.60
337 6033 BUTEL SANDRINE   A1 69 1:40:01 09:06 6.60
338 6096 VANDER PLANCKE AMÉLIE   SD 112 1:40:20 09:07 6.58
339 6119 PARENT ELINE JCPMF PROFONDEVI SD 113 1:40:28 09:08 6.57
340 6183 GAMOT EULALIE   SD 114 1:40:35 09:09 6.56
341 6279 TOURNANT CÉLINE ALSTOM SD 115 1:40:53 09:10 6.54
342 6296 CUIGNET LUCILE   SD 116 1:41:19 09:13 6.51
343 6118 GEORGES NATHALIE JCPMF PROFONDEVI A2 27 1:41:29 09:14 6.50
344 6195 DEMARET CEDRIC RUN IN MAROILLES V1 27 1:41:30 09:14 6.50
345 6315 YANGA-LOOKA MARJORY   SD 117 1:41:34 09:14 6.50
346 6424 BRICHE BRIGITTE   A2 28 1:42:28 09:19 6.44
347 6104 TSOLAKIDIS FANNY WE ARE ONE A1 70 1:43:39 09:25 6.37
348 6094 PERRAD BÉATRICE WE ARE ONE A1 71 1:43:39 09:25 6.37
349 6068 HEINE BENOIT   V2 25 1:43:54 09:27 6.35
350 6091 VERHAUVEN AURÉLIE   SD 118 1:44:03 09:28 6.34
351 6210 DUHAMEL MARGAUX   SD 119 1:44:07 09:28 6.34
352 6317 FLAMENT SABINE LES ESCARGEOTS A2 29 1:44:08 09:28 6.34
353 6167 DECOURTY DELPHINE   SD 120 1:44:13 09:28 6.33
354 6166 GONAY ALINE   A1 72 1:44:15 09:29 6.33
355 6164 BURNOTTE NADIA   A2 30 1:44:17 09:29 6.33
356 6163 GUMINENNY NATHALIE   A1 73 1:44:18 09:29 6.33
357 6066 HALLEUX NATHALIE ARCH A1 74 1:45:10 09:34 6.28
358 6275 SARTORIUS ANNE-CATHERINE   A1 75 1:45:22 09:35 6.26
359 6252 DELMOTTE MEGGY HELL RUNNERS SD 121 1:46:14 09:39 6.21
360 6233 NAVEZ THIERRY THIERRY V2 26 1:46:51 09:43 6.18
361 6312 BLAVOT CATHY FRESNES TEAM RUN A1 76 1:46:57 09:43 6.17
362 6062 HAMIMI CHRISTINE FRESNES TEAM RUN A1 77 1:46:59 09:44 6.17
363 6029 SARTRE ANNICK USCUD A2 31 1:48:26 09:51 6.09
364 6251 PARAIN NATHALIE   A1 78 1:48:53 09:54 6.06
365 6069 PRAET LOUISE   SD 122 1:49:54 09:59 6.01
366 6418 FACOMPRE ANNE SOPHIE   SD 123 1:54:56 10:27 5.74
367 6095 CLYMANS STÉPHANE JCPMF LESSINES V1 28 1:55:56 10:32 5.69
368 6101 GHISKIER ISABELLE THE GHISKIER TEA A1 79 2:04:07 11:17 5.32
369 6260 LEROY DELPHINE   A1 80 2:13:15 12:07 4.95
370 6292 LEROY COLETTE   A3 6 2:13:16 12:07 4.95