samedi 08 septembre 2018

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
 
LE TRAIL DE LA COTE D'OPALE - WISSANT
DISTANCE : 24.00 km
samedi 08 septembre 2018
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 10620 CHARNIER CHRISTIAN JOGGING PLUS V1 1 1:36:59 04:02 14.85
2 11604 LE TORTOREC PIERRE TEAM TORTO SH 1 1:38:35 04:06 14.61
3 11744 MOTTE LOUIS   SH 2 1:40:00 04:10 14.40
4 11562 LEPRETRE BENJAMIN   SH 3 1:41:34 04:14 14.18
5 10313 CLERENTIN CYRIL AMIENS UC V1 2 1:44:04 04:20 13.84
6 10862 LOTIGIE MAXIME   SH 4 1:45:00 04:23 13.71
7 11120 CADRON JULIEN   SH 5 1:45:19 04:23 13.67
8 10355 PENNEQUIN NICOLAS RRUN LYON SH 6 1:45:49 04:25 13.61
9 11514 ROELS PASCAL AS MARCK V1 3 1:46:07 04:25 13.57
10 10172 DELECROIX LOIC   V1 4 1:46:11 04:25 13.56
11 10213 MOUQUIN OLIVIER   SH 7 1:46:53 04:27 13.47
12 10904 SAUVAGE STÉPHANE TRANSPOLE V1 5 1:47:00 04:28 13.46
13 10600 CAULLIEZ BENOIT   SH 8 1:48:33 04:31 13.26
14 11036 MANETTE OLIVIER   V1 6 1:48:54 04:32 13.22
15 10512 MULLIEZ CHARLES-ANTOINE   SH 9 1:49:26 04:34 13.16
16 11727 BUTOR LUDOVIC LOUCH'ANGELES RU V1 7 1:49:37 04:34 13.14
17 11138 DANVERS BENOIT   V1 8 1:50:54 04:37 12.98
18 10404 FRECOURT XAVIER   V1 9 1:51:15 04:38 12.94
19 10753 DHELLEMMES HUGUES RUN ASCQ V1 10 1:51:28 04:39 12.92
20 10158 JOURNE SEBASTIEN DREAMRUN V1 11 1:51:28 04:39 12.92
21 11617 SXAY CAROLINE   A1 1 1:51:31 04:39 12.91
22 11749 VAN HAUWE THIBAUT LES BOUFFIOLS SH 10 1:51:38 04:39 12.90
23 11059 DUMEZ TANGUY   V1 12 1:51:54 04:40 12.87
24 10692 LEFER VINCENT 50.70 TRAIL SH 11 1:52:20 04:41 12.82
25 10309 CHARLES FRANCK CG HAUBOURDIN V1 13 1:52:33 04:41 12.79
26 10020 MINEBOIS THOMAS JEUNESSE CAPPELL SH 12 1:53:01 04:43 12.74
27 10456 CHARYK JULIEN   SH 13 1:53:07 04:43 12.73
28 11169 GAZ CHRISTOPHE SMAC V1 14 1:53:09 04:43 12.73
29 10495 GRIGIS LOIC JCPMF FLV SH 14 1:53:09 04:43 12.73
30 11164 SPREUX DAVID SPORT ÉVASION SH 15 1:53:22 04:43 12.70
31 11038 PIERRU SEBASTIEN   SH 16 1:53:31 04:44 12.68
32 10083 LALY NICOLAS NSAEC SH 17 1:53:38 04:44 12.67
33 11667 WAMBRE FRANCK   V1 15 1:53:48 04:45 12.65
34 10030 COQUET JONATHAN DREAMRUN V1 16 1:53:53 04:45 12.64
35 10998 NINITE SÉBASTIEN CRAC V1 17 1:53:54 04:45 12.64
36 11290 BOCKHOLTZ BRUNO   V1 18 1:53:55 04:45 12.64
37 10631 PIASECKI ROMAIN   SH 18 1:54:02 04:45 12.63
38 10731 D'AFFNAY JEAN-FRANÇOIS   SH 19 1:54:06 04:45 12.62
39 10138 LEVERT JEROME DREAMRUN SH 20 1:54:09 04:45 12.61
40 10790 BONNIER MATHIEU PIPAIX V1 19 1:54:10 04:45 12.61
41 10081 LORTHIOIR SEBASTIEN NSAEC SH 21 1:54:25 04:46 12.58
42 10069 BORGER JULIEN   SH 22 1:54:31 04:46 12.57
43 10000 LAUNAY M OU MME   V1 20 1:54:33 04:46 12.57
44 10218 ROY SIMON TEAM VTT ATTICHE V1 21 1:54:33 04:46 12.57
45 10394 LEMAIRE GUILLAUME   SH 23 1:54:36 04:47 12.56
46 11584 CAZIN FABIEN GROUPE EMPLIO SH 24 1:54:40 04:47 12.56
47 11350 LIPKA XAVIER US MARQUETTE V1 22 1:54:51 04:47 12.54
48 10841 DEVENYNS STEPHANE ENDURANCE TEAM C SH 25 1:54:56 04:47 12.53
49 11516 DUMORTIER PIERRE   SH 26 1:54:57 04:47 12.53
50 11510 HAUTECOEUR FRANCOIS NORD’OLIVE SH 27 1:55:06 04:48 12.51
51 11337 DAEL MICHEL US MARQUETTE V2 1 1:55:36 04:49 12.46
52 11294 SOUDAN YOANN CRAZY WHEELS V1 23 1:55:38 04:49 12.45
53 11563 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN GROUPE EMPLIO SH 28 1:55:52 04:50 12.43
54 10388 LEMAIRE JEROME   V2 2 1:55:53 04:50 12.43
55 11779 LEPAN GUILLAUME   V1 24 1:56:02 04:50 12.41
56 10185 DUFEUTREL JULIEN   SH 29 1:56:40 04:52 12.34
57 10714 SCHMETZ BERNARD RUNNERS BERNEAU V2 3 1:56:41 04:52 12.34
58 10422 GILLET DAVID RUN AND SMASH SH 30 1:56:44 04:52 12.34
59 10533 BOUCAU PHILIPPE   V2 4 1:56:49 04:52 12.33
60 10871 JUVYNS VINCENT   V1 25 1:56:56 04:52 12.31
61 10402 URBAIN BAUDOUIN   V1 26 1:57:09 04:53 12.29
62 11397 DEGOBERT JULIEN   SH 31 1:57:16 04:53 12.28
63 11713 FINIELS BENJAMIN   SH 32 1:57:24 04:54 12.27
64 11096 SORY HERVE HALLUIN TRIATHLO V1 27 1:57:28 04:54 12.26
65 11327 VANHALLE ANJA ACKO A1 2 1:57:28 04:54 12.26
66 10786 ORTMANS STÉPHANIE TCBM A1 3 1:57:29 04:54 12.26
67 11175 JOLIE STAN ACKO V2 5 1:57:29 04:54 12.26
68 10727 BOUCHEZ THOMAS   SH 33 1:57:31 04:54 12.25
69 11692 LECOEUVRE VALERY   V1 28 1:57:34 04:54 12.25
70 11659 HUYS URBAIN ACKO V2 6 1:57:40 04:54 12.24
71 10430 CARTIGNY CYRIL   SH 34 1:57:47 04:54 12.23
72 11768 DEMUYNCK NICOLAS   SH 35 1:57:48 04:55 12.22
73 10007 DEBOUVER THOMAS RUNNER EN NORD SH 36 1:57:58 04:55 12.21
74 10644 DEWULF GAËTAN DOUDOU TEAM SH 37 1:58:02 04:55 12.20
75 11738 MEAR BENJAMIN   SH 38 1:58:21 04:56 12.17
76 10746 HUCHETTE DAVID US MARQUETTE V1 29 1:58:27 04:56 12.16
77 10541 PIERRU JEROME CLUB AVION V1 30 1:58:27 04:56 12.16
78 11310 PADILLA XAVIER   SH 39 1:58:42 04:57 12.13
79 10019 POIRÉ OLIVIER PICOLORUNS V1 31 1:58:53 04:57 12.11
80 11461 ROUVES LAURENT LMA SH 40 1:58:53 04:57 12.11
81 10536 CAMBIER PIERRE COACH RUNNING V1 32 1:59:02 04:58 12.10
82 11018 ROYER ARNAUD   V1 33 1:59:04 04:58 12.09
83 10811 DALLE EDOUARD LILLE TRIATHLON SH 41 1:59:05 04:58 12.09
84 11721 MIRMONT REMI TEAM FAMILY / GE SH 42 1:59:06 04:58 12.09
85 10448 BIGOT FRANÇOIS   SH 43 1:59:25 04:59 12.06
86 11729 BOCQUET RUDOLPH TEAM LOUCH’ANGEL V1 34 1:59:52 05:00 12.01
87 10318 DUCLERMORTIER DAVID   V1 35 1:59:54 05:00 12.01
88 10408 LESNE BENOIT COACH RUNNING V1 36 1:59:55 05:00 12.01
89 10745 DELECROIX BENOIT   V1 37 1:59:57 05:00 12.00
90 11647 ROMUALD DELCOURT   V1 38 2:00:18 05:01 11.97
91 10240 GORRIQUER GUILLAUME   SH 44 2:00:37 05:02 11.94
92 10575 BOSSUYT GUILLAUME   SH 45 2:00:37 05:02 11.94
93 10618 TIBERGHIEN MATTHIEU   V1 39 2:00:39 05:02 11.93
94 10617 CAROEN XAVIER   SH 46 2:00:40 05:02 11.93
95 11143 TESSE SEBASTIEN TRIGT V1 40 2:00:50 05:02 11.92
96 11619 BENCTEUX MICHAEL   SH 47 2:00:51 05:02 11.91
97 10231 DELCOURT CYRIL   SH 48 2:00:52 05:02 11.91
98 10269 CAPORALE JULIEN LES BOUFFIOLS SH 49 2:00:56 05:02 11.91
99 11758 BERGHMANS WIM   V1 41 2:01:02 05:03 11.90
100 11701 KNAPEN JÉRÉMY   SH 50 2:01:32 05:04 11.85
101 11643 VANDAMME STÉPHANE LILLE METROPOLE V2 7 2:01:33 05:04 11.85
102 10694 BERTRO CYRILLE LES BARBARES SH 51 2:01:38 05:04 11.84
103 10468 DEPIERRE JEAN-MICHEL FOULÉES SAINGHIN V2 8 2:01:52 05:05 11.82
104 11101 GAUDEFROY PASCAL   V1 42 2:02:03 05:05 11.80
105 11325 LORIDAN NICOLAS   SH 52 2:02:06 05:05 11.79
106 10106 WILLO JULIEN   SH 53 2:02:10 05:05 11.79
107 11777 LETURCQ FABIEN SPHO SH 54 2:02:11 05:05 11.78
108 11640 CARLIER GUILLAUME A.J.C FRELINGHIE V1 43 2:02:11 05:05 11.78
109 11317 LOUBIER QUENTIN   SH 55 2:02:18 05:06 11.77
110 10236 PIERRON GERALD   V1 44 2:02:18 05:06 11.77
111 10626 BOURDEAU STEPHANE   V2 9 2:02:19 05:06 11.77
112 11142 DANVERS CORINE CAMB A1 4 2:02:33 05:06 11.75
113 10802 MILLE BASTIEN   SH 56 2:02:44 05:07 11.73
114 10271 OTTEN JOËL   SH 57 2:02:45 05:07 11.73
115 11145 PIERAERT GUY   V2 10 2:02:47 05:07 11.73
116 10443 LEMAIRE FRANCK   V1 45 2:02:57 05:07 11.71
117 11423 CATTEAU MATHIAS JCBLANDAIN SH 58 2:03:08 05:08 11.69
118 10027 TELLIER MAXENCE   SH 59 2:03:09 05:08 11.69
119 11717 GAUGUERY STEPHANE   V2 11 2:03:10 05:08 11.69
120 11313 D'HAILLECOURT JEAN-FRANCOIS NEW TEAM V1 46 2:03:15 05:08 11.68
121 11609 THIRION JEAN-FRANÇOIS NEUPRÉ AC V2 12 2:03:15 05:08 11.68
122 10080 BALY PATRICK TEAM BALY V3 1 2:03:16 05:08 11.68
123 11449 SOENS MATTHIEU   SH 60 2:03:28 05:09 11.66
124 10515 GILQUAIN PATRICK ENDURANCE TEAM C V1 47 2:03:33 05:09 11.65
125 11217 HAPPIETTE FANNY   SD 1 2:03:33 05:09 11.65
126 10458 GRENIER AURÉLIEN   SH 61 2:03:47 05:09 11.63
127 10266 LEFETZ YANN   SH 62 2:03:48 05:10 11.63
128 11379 MANIFACIER LUDOVIC   SH 63 2:03:51 05:10 11.63
129 11004 VAN MIEGHEM GEOFFROY JCPM LESSINES SH 64 2:04:07 05:10 11.60
130 11235 VANDENBUSSCHE SÉBASTIEN CE TRANSPOLE V1 48 2:04:09 05:10 11.60
131 10652 TROHEL NICOLAS COURIR A ABBEVIL V1 49 2:04:14 05:11 11.59
132 11509 FERRAND VINCENT TEAM NORD'OLIVE SH 65 2:04:23 05:11 11.58
133 10768 BÉAREZ MAXIME   V1 50 2:04:34 05:11 11.56
134 10550 SAUVAGE JOANNY ARCH V1 51 2:04:36 05:12 11.56
135 11419 LEGRAND VINCENT   V1 52 2:04:48 05:12 11.54
136 11352 HAEGEMAN RÉMY NÉANT V1 53 2:05:03 05:13 11.51
137 11167 BORSUS CHARLY LES APÉROS DU MA V2 13 2:05:12 05:13 11.50
138 10751 SANTY RUDI COACH RUNNING V2 14 2:05:12 05:13 11.50
139 10159 KUPCZYK MARIAN   V1 54 2:05:13 05:13 11.50
140 10660 SAUVAGE SÉVERINE TRANSPOLE SD 2 2:05:15 05:13 11.50
141 10446 DEGAND FREDERIC   V1 55 2:05:24 05:14 11.48
142 11025 DEVISSE BERNARD COURIR À ABBEVIL V1 56 2:05:26 05:14 11.48
143 10911 DESJARDINS JOHANN   V1 57 2:05:27 05:14 11.48
144 11112 VAN ESBROECK GUNTER AC LEBBEKE V1 58 2:05:27 05:14 11.48
145 11673 COLIN DOMITILLE   SD 3 2:05:36 05:14 11.46
146 10552 DELEBARRE LAETICIA   SD 4 2:05:39 05:14 11.46
147 11771 MOREL THONY   V1 59 2:05:43 05:14 11.45
148 10265 DEWULF GRÉGORY COACH RUNNING V2 15 2:05:48 05:15 11.45
149 11700 DRAI YONI   V1 60 2:05:50 05:15 11.44
150 11332 TORRES RICARFO LES BOUFFIOLS V1 61 2:05:51 05:15 11.44
151 11330 MARY CLÉMENT   SH 66 2:06:13 05:16 11.41
152 10749 SANTY EMILIEN COACH RUNNING SH 67 2:06:14 05:16 11.41
153 11764 DE FERAUDY AXELLE CLUB DES NAGEURS SD 5 2:06:14 05:16 11.41
154 10614 VIEILLARD BENOIT   V1 62 2:06:15 05:16 11.41
155 11146 SAUTEREAU FRANCK   V2 16 2:06:20 05:16 11.40
156 11561 FAVIERE AURÉLIEN   SH 68 2:06:26 05:16 11.39
157 10787 DEPRINCE VINCENT VERTIGO V2 17 2:06:27 05:16 11.39
158 11045 BENAULT STEPHANE   V1 63 2:06:30 05:16 11.38
159 10175 GRANDCLAUDE MATTHIEU   SH 69 2:06:30 05:16 11.38
160 10411 VERBECQ EDOUARD   SH 70 2:06:32 05:16 11.38
161 11429 VAN DER MASSEN HELENE BELGIQUE SD 6 2:06:33 05:16 11.38
162 11182 MULLIEZ AMAURY   V1 64 2:06:34 05:16 11.38
163 10857 COLLIN PIERRE   V1 65 2:06:37 05:17 11.37
164 10250 DESTOMBES BENOIT   V2 18 2:06:38 05:17 11.37
165 10119 BELLANGER LUCIEN   SH 71 2:06:43 05:17 11.36
166 11664 SAMAIN BAPTISTE   V1 66 2:06:43 05:17 11.36
167 11672 SAMAIN JULIEN   V1 67 2:06:44 05:17 11.36
168 11440 MALLET AURÉLIEN   SH 72 2:06:45 05:17 11.36
169 11610 ESNAULT DAMIEN   SH 73 2:06:46 05:17 11.36
170 11244 VALENTE JULES   SH 74 2:06:46 05:17 11.36
171 11079 MARIQUE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE   V1 68 2:06:51 05:17 11.35
172 10582 KEUTGENS PASCAL   V1 69 2:06:53 05:17 11.35
173 10834 DECOCK MICHEL JC BLANDAIN V3 2 2:07:01 05:18 11.34
174 10930 CARTIER MAXIME   SH 75 2:07:03 05:18 11.33
175 11706 PIERRU PATRICK   V1 70 2:07:19 05:18 11.31
176 10301 MONARD BENOIT   SH 76 2:07:33 05:19 11.29
177 11129 DECLÉMY OLIVIER QUESNOY POUR TOU SH 77 2:07:42 05:19 11.28
178 10168 HOLLEBEQUE STEVE LYS CALAIS TRIAT SH 78 2:07:49 05:20 11.27
179 11702 OROZCO HERRERA JEAN-FRANCOIS   SH 79 2:07:53 05:20 11.26
180 11524 LEMARCHAND JULIEN   SH 80 2:07:57 05:20 11.25
181 11649 RACKELBOOM NICOLAS   SH 81 2:07:58 05:20 11.25
182 10427 FOUCART PIERRE CPMV SH 82 2:08:01 05:20 11.25
183 11080 KEYDENER JOSEPH   V1 71 2:08:02 05:20 11.25
184 11275 LEPOUTRE VINCENT SPORT EVASION V1 72 2:08:15 05:21 11.23
185 11432 CAPELLE PIERRE   SH 83 2:08:16 05:21 11.23
186 10131 PLOUVIEZ VINCENT TRIATHLON CLUB D V1 73 2:08:16 05:21 11.23
187 11221 COLLETTE JONATHAN SERAING ATHLÉTIS SH 84 2:08:22 05:21 11.22
188 10362 RAULT SEBASTIEN   V1 74 2:08:24 05:21 11.21
189 10733 PERDIGEON MAXENCE AAAVA SH 85 2:08:29 05:21 11.21
190 11620 DE ABREU KENNY   SH 86 2:08:40 05:22 11.19
191 11737 MAGEROTTE MATHIEU   SH 87 2:08:41 05:22 11.19
192 11560 MOI LAURENT   V1 75 2:08:41 05:22 11.19
193 10324 VISINI STEPHANE   V1 76 2:08:41 05:22 11.19
194 10628 COLEMONTS GILLES RUNNING FERNELMO V1 77 2:08:48 05:22 11.18
195 10064 BABA SAMUEL   SH 88 2:08:57 05:22 11.17
196 11153 VITOUX THOMAS   SH 89 2:08:57 05:22 11.17
197 11240 HUBERT PAUL   SH 90 2:09:02 05:23 11.16
198 11751 AGNERAY MATTHIEU GROUPE EMPLIO V1 78 2:09:03 05:23 11.16
199 10432 BECLIN JEROME LA BOUSSOLE AUDO V1 79 2:09:03 05:23 11.16
200 10818 ELLEBOUDT DELPHINE LES APÉROS DU MA A1 5 2:09:05 05:23 11.15
201 10241 PINTO KEVIN   SH 91 2:09:06 05:23 11.15
202 10325 GALLET AURELIEN   SH 92 2:09:07 05:23 11.15
203 11293 CAZIER ISABELLE JC DES COLLINES A1 6 2:09:08 05:23 11.15
204 10194 DEROO LAURENT   V1 80 2:09:16 05:23 11.14
205 11498 PRÉVOT FRANCK   V1 81 2:09:18 05:23 11.14
206 10409 THULIER KÉVIN   SH 93 2:09:21 05:23 11.13
207 10485 MULLIEZ THOMAS   SH 94 2:09:23 05:23 11.13
208 10610 BRO BÉRÉNICE Z'AMIS COUREURS SD 7 2:09:24 05:24 11.13
209 10913 LERUTH CHRISTOPHE LES MORTIVÉS V1 82 2:09:24 05:24 11.13
210 10454 MASOUYE DAVID   V1 83 2:09:26 05:24 11.12
211 11482 DEBOEVER GUILLAUME   SH 95 2:09:29 05:24 11.12
212 10051 DELHAYE BASILE RUNNER EN NORD SH 96 2:09:30 05:24 11.12
213 11693 COLIN KÉVIN ASUD JOGGING SH 97 2:09:31 05:24 11.12
214 10734 DAUDIER TRISTAN AAAVA SH 98 2:09:36 05:24 11.11
215 10078 DOBRAKOWSKI BERTRAND   V1 84 2:09:39 05:24 11.11
216 10822 LIBOIS MARC RAPTOR TEAM V1 85 2:09:41 05:24 11.10
217 10516 BALLOT GUILLAUME   SH 99 2:09:41 05:24 11.10
218 11238 BOULOGNE SOPHIE   A1 7 2:09:50 05:25 11.09
219 10336 JOSSELIN STEPHANE OLDELAF V1 86 2:09:52 05:25 11.09
220 11041 VILLE JEAN PHILIPPE COURIR A MERVILL SH 100 2:09:55 05:25 11.08
221 11239 KOLONGO ALAIN 100 DOSSARD SH 101 2:09:59 05:25 11.08
222 11278 CORMERAIS LUC   V1 87 2:10:01 05:25 11.07
223 11687 BEVE SEBASTIEN VAFA/ACVA TRAIL V1 88 2:10:02 05:25 11.07
224 11280 DUHAMEL MARTIN VAFA SH 102 2:10:02 05:25 11.07
225 11109 SALEMBIER LUDOVIC   V1 89 2:10:03 05:25 11.07
226 10712 DURAN CHAMPION PAULINE   SD 8 2:10:07 05:25 11.07
227 11712 HOUDMONT ARNAUD RUNATTITUDE V2 19 2:10:08 05:25 11.06
228 10345 TASSOU DAVID   V1 90 2:10:09 05:25 11.06
229 10700 NOWIK NICOLAS   V1 91 2:10:13 05:26 11.06
230 10791 LEFEBVRE VINCENT   V1 92 2:10:14 05:26 11.06
231 10957 FERY ETIENNE RAPTOR TEAM V2 20 2:10:15 05:26 11.05
232 10795 HENNEBERT EMMANUEL   V1 93 2:10:17 05:26 11.05
233 10018 BASSE GERALD   SH 103 2:10:18 05:26 11.05
234 11592 TURGOT VINCENT   V2 21 2:10:18 05:26 11.05
235 10116 BOIS ANTOINE   SH 104 2:10:21 05:26 11.05
236 11320 VANDENBROUCKE GRÉGORY   V1 94 2:10:23 05:26 11.04
237 10710 DURAN JEAN-BAPTISTE   SH 105 2:10:24 05:26 11.04
238 11657 BEHAGUE GUILLAUME   SH 106 2:10:26 05:26 11.04
239 11216 BESNARD SEBASTIEN   SH 107 2:10:34 05:26 11.03
240 10963 DIERCKENS KATTELL US MARQUETTE A1 8 2:10:39 05:27 11.02
241 10509 DELFAIRIERE AMÉLIE HALLUIN TRIATHLO SD 9 2:10:39 05:27 11.02
242 11638 PIERAERT MICHEL   V1 95 2:10:40 05:27 11.02
243 10973 SENECHAL KEVIN   SH 108 2:10:45 05:27 11.01
244 10737 DELESALLE EDOUARD TEAM CHOULETTE! SH 109 2:10:56 05:27 11.00
245 11565 THOMAS PIERRE-OLIVIER GROUPE EMPLIO V1 96 2:10:57 05:27 11.00
246 10907 PEETERS PHILIPPE   V1 97 2:10:59 05:27 10.99
247 10095 CHERFY FRANCK   V1 98 2:11:00 05:28 10.99
248 11354 JUMEAU CEDRIC   SH 110 2:11:07 05:28 10.98
249 11230 DESREUMAUX JULIEN   SH 111 2:11:08 05:28 10.98
250 11277 BONNART PIERRE   SH 112 2:11:08 05:28 10.98
251 10750 BAUMANS BENOIT JIA V1 99 2:11:09 05:28 10.98
252 11131 OBERT THIERRY   V2 22 2:11:13 05:28 10.97
253 10969 CLERX VINCENT PIPAIX V1 100 2:11:13 05:28 10.97
254 11301 DELOISON CYRIL CAA V1 101 2:11:25 05:29 10.96
255 11007 BEAUQUESNE GAUTIER AAAVA SH 113 2:11:28 05:29 10.95
256 11097 COURBET LUDOVIC   V1 102 2:11:33 05:29 10.95
257 10233 DELANNOY MARC   SH 114 2:11:34 05:29 10.94
258 10426 KINKIN NICOLAS   SH 115 2:11:40 05:29 10.94
259 10380 CARPENTIER GUILLAUME   SH 116 2:11:54 05:30 10.92
260 11291 BAUWENS MARCEL JC BAUDOUR V2 23 2:11:55 05:30 10.92
261 11104 DESBONNETS JEREMY   V1 103 2:11:55 05:30 10.92
262 11424 MALVOISIN LUDOVIC ACB SH 117 2:11:56 05:30 10.91
263 10279 RENAUT JEREMY OLDELAF V1 104 2:11:57 05:30 10.91
264 11537 MULOCHOT MAXIME   SH 118 2:11:59 05:30 10.91
265 10290 VAN OVERSCHELDE LIONEL APERO DU MARDI SH 119 2:12:09 05:30 10.90
266 10796 WARGNEZ DAMIEN   SH 120 2:12:17 05:31 10.89
267 10296 BARON LUDOVIC COURIR À OBIES V1 105 2:12:20 05:31 10.88
268 11213 SOLAZZO OLIVIER   V1 106 2:12:22 05:31 10.88
269 11746 NR 11746   xxx   2:12:24 05:31 10.88
270 10762 OGNIBENE ANTOINE   SH 121 2:12:26 05:31 10.87
271 10596 JOSSELIN ISABELLE   A1 9 2:12:31 05:31 10.87
272 11395 BLOMMAERT CHRISTINE LES RUNNERS DÉJA A2 1 2:12:37 05:32 10.86
273 11159 COISNE EDOUARD WWW.MOFFI.IO SH 122 2:12:43 05:32 10.85
274 10267 DEVILDER QUENTIN   SH 123 2:12:43 05:32 10.85
275 10089 HUBERT GUILLAUME DREAMRUN V1 107 2:12:54 05:32 10.83
276 10033 TELLIER HUGUES   V3 3 2:12:55 05:32 10.83
277 11436 DUFRENOIS ETIENNE   SH 124 2:12:56 05:32 10.83
278 11748 BLANCHARD ALEXANDRE   SH 125 2:12:58 05:32 10.83
279 11054 DESMYTER LAURENCE TORTUES MESLINOI SD 10 2:13:01 05:33 10.83
280 10012 PERSYN CYRIL   SH 126 2:13:09 05:33 10.81
281 10237 FORTRY GEORGES HERLIES RANDO RU SH 127 2:13:13 05:33 10.81
282 11214 VIELLE RÉMI   SH 128 2:13:16 05:33 10.80
283 10956 LOPEZ BENJAMIN   SH 129 2:13:17 05:33 10.80
284 10300 PAYEN JULIEN   SH 130 2:13:19 05:33 10.80
285 11378 DELACHE BENJAMIN   SH 131 2:13:20 05:33 10.80
286 10868 PETITJEAN DAVID   V1 108 2:13:28 05:34 10.79
287 11753 FARVAQU NICOLAS FAB'ULOUS TEAM V1 109 2:13:29 05:34 10.79
288 10967 PIERRE AURELIEN ANSA NEMOURS V1 110 2:13:46 05:34 10.76
289 10201 MILARD GEOFFREY   V1 111 2:13:48 05:35 10.76
290 11183 CANET JULIEN   SH 132 2:13:52 05:35 10.76
291 10954 POLLET NICOLAS   V1 112 2:13:53 05:35 10.75
292 10137 HAMON JULIE COULOMMIERS BRIE SD 11 2:13:59 05:35 10.75
293 11048 CANDELIER YANN   V1 113 2:14:01 05:35 10.74
294 10156 ROLLE ARNAUD DREAMRUN V1 114 2:14:03 05:35 10.74
295 11047 CANDELIER BORIS   V1 115 2:14:04 05:35 10.74
296 10192 CANDELIER KÉVIN   SH 133 2:14:05 05:35 10.74
297 11013 VAN CEUNEBROECK MICHEL JC DES COLLINES V2 24 2:14:05 05:35 10.74
298 10199 NATIEZ REMY   SH 134 2:14:05 05:35 10.74
299 11100 MAKSYMOWICZ LAURENCE   A1 10 2:14:06 05:35 10.74
300 11186 ROBINET LIONEL   V1 116 2:14:14 05:36 10.73
301 11733 DEVENYNS MR   SH 135 2:14:16 05:36 10.72
302 11499 NUYTTEN FRÉDÉRIC ACCO V1 117 2:14:17 05:36 10.72
303 10800 MATHIEU FRÉDÉRIC   V1 118 2:14:17 05:36 10.72
304 11228 NOVELLE SAMUEL COURIR À MERVILL V1 119 2:14:33 05:36 10.70
305 11533 LEJEUNE JULIEN EUROTUNNEL SH 136 2:14:42 05:37 10.69
306 11438 VAN MULLEM GRÉGORY CCCP V1 120 2:14:42 05:37 10.69
307 10134 LEFEBVRE BENJAMIN   SH 137 2:14:43 05:37 10.69
308 11741 BRIDENNE JEAN BAPTISTE CLUB TENNIS SAIN V1 121 2:14:44 05:37 10.69
309 10391 BOISTARD FRÉDÉRIC NYC SH 138 2:14:48 05:37 10.68
310 11612 BROQUET JULIEN   SH 139 2:14:48 05:37 10.68
311 10502 GROSJEAN JEAN-FRANÇOIS JCPMFFLV V1 122 2:14:52 05:37 10.68
312 11675 DESTOBBELEER CLAIRE   SD 12 2:14:52 05:37 10.68
313 10587 HAMMANT BEN   V1 123 2:14:53 05:37 10.68
314 11189 RAHEM YANNICK   V1 124 2:14:54 05:37 10.67
315 10980 TORRES SYLVANO BOUFFIOLS SH 140 2:14:54 05:37 10.67
316 10979 COSTANZO ERASMO BOUFFIOLS SH 141 2:14:54 05:37 10.67
317 11559 DELCROIX AURÉLIEN   SH 142 2:14:54 05:37 10.67
318 10305 BOIS PIERRE-HENRI JCBLANDAIN SH 143 2:14:55 05:37 10.67
319 10557 GUILLEMANT ELIE   SH 144 2:14:56 05:37 10.67
320 10316 DEGLAVE FABIEN   V1 125 2:14:57 05:37 10.67
321 11256 CZAPRAGA SAMUEL US MARQUETTE V1 126 2:14:58 05:37 10.67
322 11336 KOWALCZYK CÉLINE ARTOIS ATHLÉTISM SD 13 2:15:06 05:38 10.66
323 11494 HENRY CHARLES EUROTUNNEL SH 145 2:15:07 05:38 10.66
324 10641 RITEL OLIVIER   V1 127 2:15:10 05:38 10.65
325 11568 BERLY JEROME GROUPE EMPLIO SH 146 2:15:13 05:38 10.65
326 11631 DESQUIREZ GILBERT   V2 25 2:15:16 05:38 10.64
327 10535 LEMEITER MELANIE   A1 11 2:15:17 05:38 10.64
328 11739 SPANNEUT CLOTAIRE   V1 128 2:15:17 05:38 10.64
329 10371 VANOVERSKELDS DOMI COACHRUNNING V2 26 2:15:17 05:38 10.64
330 11572 BALLOIS JEAN-LOUIS GROUPE EMPLIO SH 147 2:15:18 05:38 10.64
331 10476 BOURGEOIS SACHA TRAIL LENTS V1 129 2:15:22 05:38 10.64
332 10014 THIEBAUT VINCENT   SH 148 2:15:23 05:38 10.64
333 10637 PREUX MICHEL   V1 130 2:15:24 05:39 10.63
334 10424 THULLIEZ GREG   SH 149 2:15:38 05:39 10.62
335 10774 MARQUE HÉLÈNE   A1 12 2:15:52 05:40 10.60
336 11123 DELCOURT FRANÇOIS   SH 150 2:15:54 05:40 10.60
337 10041 BROUART JEAN-MARC REYDEL V2 27 2:15:59 05:40 10.59
338 11705 SAMAIN THIBAULT TAWAT V1 131 2:16:01 05:40 10.59
339 10934 LECHANTRE SYLVETTE   A1 13 2:16:02 05:40 10.58
340 10335 MARTIN PASCAL CHESSY TRIATHLON SH 151 2:16:06 05:40 10.58
341 11685 BRASSELET PIERRE   SH 152 2:16:08 05:40 10.58
342 11076 HAUTIN RÉMY   SH 153 2:16:09 05:40 10.58
343 11051 DELCAMPE EDDY   V2 28 2:16:10 05:40 10.57
344 10537 OLBRECHTS NISSIM   SH 154 2:16:13 05:41 10.57
345 10785 MICHOTTE CAROILINE   SD 14 2:16:20 05:41 10.56
346 10455 DUCOULOMBIER BENOIT   V1 132 2:16:20 05:41 10.56
347 10500 PIRES VICTOR   V1 133 2:16:23 05:41 10.56
348 10473 CLERDENT GUY LES MORTIVÉS V1 134 2:16:24 05:41 10.56
349 10182 LEROY CYRILLE MTJ V1 135 2:16:25 05:41 10.56
350 11487 LEYMAN FABRICE   V1 136 2:16:27 05:41 10.55
351 11488 MEYNSBRUGHEN CHRISTOPHE   V1 137 2:16:27 05:41 10.55
352 11225 KHELOUI STEVE   V1 138 2:16:28 05:41 10.55
353 10769 SOGALOW JEAN-MARC   V2 29 2:16:30 05:41 10.55
354 10517 THOMAS GENEVIEVE VERTIGO A1 14 2:16:33 05:41 10.54
355 11233 JAUQUET DANIEL JCHSH V2 30 2:16:36 05:42 10.54
356 10393 DEBATY JULIE   SD 15 2:16:39 05:42 10.54
357 11735 LEMPEREUR SIMON   SH 155 2:16:39 05:42 10.54
358 10049 LAURENCE EDDY WASC V1 139 2:16:40 05:42 10.54
359 10480 MARTINAGE LIONEL POTOS ROSES V2 31 2:16:43 05:42 10.53
360 10225 FONTAINE FRANCOIS   V1 140 2:16:44 05:42 10.53
361 11406 LORGE VINCENT NALINNES SH 156 2:16:44 05:42 10.53
362 10056 DRANCOURT AURELIEN   SH 157 2:16:45 05:42 10.53
363 11039 CORNU THOMAS   SH 158 2:16:47 05:42 10.53
364 10943 RÉGNIER GUILLAUME   V1 141 2:16:56 05:42 10.52
365 10562 WOUTERS GUILLAUME BEAULIEU ENDURAN V1 142 2:16:58 05:42 10.51
366 11006 COULIER JULIETTE AAAVA SD 16 2:17:02 05:43 10.51
367 11024 RENARD MATHIAS   V1 143 2:17:03 05:43 10.51
368 11084 DELCOURT AMAURY   V1 144 2:17:04 05:43 10.51
369 11731 JULIEN MENTION   SH 159 2:17:05 05:43 10.50
370 10006 DILLIES EDOUARD   SH 160 2:17:07 05:43 10.50
371 10732 PHILIPPE AUDREY   SD 17 2:17:16 05:43 10.49
372 11725 LENGRAND FABIEN GROUPE EMPLIO SH 161 2:17:18 05:43 10.49
373 10178 SAMELOT ANTOINE   SH 162 2:17:21 05:43 10.48
374 11326 LEFEBVRE CHRISTOPHE   V1 145 2:17:25 05:44 10.48
375 11536 FOURNEAU THIERRY   V2 32 2:17:27 05:44 10.48
376 11177 DUELZ DAVID SPHO V1 146 2:17:28 05:44 10.47
377 10723 WATINE MATTHIEU   SH 163 2:17:29 05:44 10.47
378 10208 DESCAMPS ANTOINE   SH 164 2:17:29 05:44 10.47
379 10844 MAERTEN REMI   V1 147 2:17:30 05:44 10.47
380 10960 HAESEN EDWIN   SH 165 2:17:32 05:44 10.47
381 10726 LEGRAND THIBAULT   SH 166 2:17:34 05:44 10.47
382 10009 ALAVOINE ALEXANDRE   SH 167 2:17:35 05:44 10.47
383 11098 MILLET MATHIEU   SH 168 2:17:35 05:44 10.47
384 11455 RUCKEBUSCH CLOTILDE   SD 18 2:17:36 05:44 10.46
385 10139 GOURNAY AURELIEN   SH 169 2:17:39 05:44 10.46
386 11456 BEAUVILLAIN CAMILLE   SD 19 2:17:40 05:44 10.46
387 10599 PIRON GILLES RUNNING-SAFE SH 170 2:17:41 05:44 10.46
388 10067 SALOMEZ FRANCOIS PICOLORUNS V1 148 2:17:43 05:44 10.46
389 10716 ROUSSEL NICOLAS   SH 171 2:17:45 05:44 10.45
390 11358 GELU CAROLE LA FOULÉE PONT A A1 15 2:17:48 05:45 10.45
391 11471 HARY CHRISTOPHE LA FOULÉE PONT À V1 149 2:17:49 05:45 10.45
392 11031 LEURENT BRIEUC   SH 172 2:17:53 05:45 10.44
393 10329 FORTIN ETIENNE HERON V1 150 2:17:54 05:45 10.44
394 11505 LEVRAT VIRGILE   SH 173 2:17:57 05:45 10.44
395 11763 FRITZ ALAIN   V2 33 2:17:58 05:45 10.44
396 11765 VOISIN JULIEN LOUCH'ANGELES RU SH 174 2:17:59 05:45 10.44
397 10075 DEPERNE CHRISTOF RUNNERS EN NORD V2 34 2:18:01 05:45 10.43
398 11360 COLCY LUDO NEW TEAM V1 151 2:18:09 05:45 10.42
399 11193 LEVEL OLIVIER   V1 152 2:18:09 05:45 10.42
400 11005 JOLY ROMAIN AAAVA SH 175 2:18:14 05:46 10.42
401 10539 SKUPIEWSKI GREGORY   SH 176 2:18:15 05:46 10.42
402 10341 VAN LANGENACKER VINCENT   SH 177 2:18:20 05:46 10.41
403 10565 VIET PIERRICK R'CANTOCHE SH 178 2:18:22 05:46 10.41
404 11205 TURPIN MARIE   SD 20 2:18:22 05:46 10.41
405 10918 JACQUART MELINE   SD 21 2:18:22 05:46 10.41
406 10576 WATTIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE   V2 35 2:18:23 05:46 10.41
407 11065 VEZIRIAN THIERRY   V2 36 2:18:23 05:46 10.41
408 10951 DARCIS MARINE   SD 22 2:18:24 05:46 10.40
409 10258 LHOMME DAVID TEAM VTT ATTICHE V1 153 2:18:24 05:46 10.40
410 10703 KENSIER GUILLAUME SPHO V1 154 2:18:26 05:46 10.40
411 11679 HENDRICKX PY RCSC V1 155 2:18:29 05:46 10.40
412 11387 GASTIGAR FABIEN ESPRIT RUN AMIEN V1 156 2:18:29 05:46 10.40
413 11053 ROHART SYLVAIN   SH 179 2:18:36 05:47 10.39
414 11353 PATINIER ANNE CHRISTELLE   SD 23 2:18:37 05:47 10.39
415 11618 POPULAIRE JULIEN   SH 180 2:18:38 05:47 10.39
416 11639 HENIART JEAN-MARC S/L MARPENT SPOR V1 157 2:18:44 05:47 10.38
417 11668 VISEUX YANN   SH 181 2:18:46 05:47 10.38
418 10477 DEMAREY LAURENT   V1 158 2:18:47 05:47 10.38
419 11298 DELGATTE HUGUES   SH 182 2:18:50 05:47 10.37
420 10132 DELBARRE LAURENT RUN IN BOUSBECQU V1 159 2:18:51 05:47 10.37
421 11229 DOMINGUES NATHALIE   A2 2 2:18:51 05:47 10.37
422 10761 CATTOEN FABIEN   V1 160 2:18:58 05:47 10.36
423 10344 CATHELOT ANTOINE   SH 183 2:19:02 05:48 10.36
424 10130 LE BON PASCAL   V1 161 2:19:04 05:48 10.35
425 10319 CHARBIT MARINE   SD 24 2:19:04 05:48 10.35
426 10597 LAURENT ALEXANDRE   V2 37 2:19:06 05:48 10.35
427 11130 LEJEUNE ERIC   V1 162 2:19:07 05:48 10.35
428 11523 ROFIDAL ALAIN EUROTUNNEL V1 163 2:19:23 05:48 10.33
429 10697 MARSEN ALDO   SH 184 2:19:25 05:49 10.33
430 10653 BOUTIN VINCENT   SH 185 2:19:27 05:49 10.33
431 10212 FOCKENOY JONATHAN TEAM VTT ATTICHE SH 186 2:19:30 05:49 10.32
432 11766 PATFOORT LAUREN   SD 25 2:19:30 05:49 10.32
433 11073 CARPENTIER NICOLAS   V1 164 2:19:33 05:49 10.32
434 10494 SPINEUX SOPHIE JCPMF FLV A1 16 2:19:38 05:49 10.31
435 10044 DUFFRENE ANNE-VALENTINE IHL A1 17 2:19:38 05:49 10.31
436 11476 MARTIN CYRIL ARTOIS ATHLETISM SH 187 2:19:39 05:49 10.31
437 11642 STAHL NOÉMIE   SD 26 2:19:39 05:49 10.31
438 10176 BRUTEL LUDOVIC EA DOUCHY SH 188 2:19:42 05:49 10.31
439 11569 DE BRIER MARIE-LAURE GROUPE EMPLIO SD 27 2:19:42 05:49 10.31
440 11567 MASSET BRUNO GROUPE EMPLIO V2 38 2:19:42 05:49 10.31
441 10799 DESIROTTE GILLES   V1 165 2:19:42 05:49 10.31
442 11069 JOUGLET ALEXANDRE   SH 189 2:19:46 05:49 10.30
443 10091 THERY JULIEN   SH 190 2:19:48 05:50 10.30
444 10289 GAFFEZ MAXIME   SH 191 2:19:58 05:50 10.29
445 11209 LAMBERT GUY JIA V2 39 2:20:02 05:50 10.28
446 11284 HEMMER OLIVIER JOG'IN ATTITUDE V1 166 2:20:02 05:50 10.28
447 10219 BRUNET FRANÇOIS   V2 40 2:20:04 05:50 10.28
448 11539 WAETERLOOS MAXIME   V1 167 2:20:05 05:50 10.28
449 11656 LOSSERAND KEVIN   SH 192 2:20:09 05:50 10.27
450 10771 POTTIER GUILLAUME LES TRAIL LENTS SH 193 2:20:12 05:51 10.27
451 10101 LOMBARDO CHRISTELLE   SD 28 2:20:16 05:51 10.27
452 11775 DIDIER MIGNOT   V1 168 2:20:17 05:51 10.26
453 11132 VANDERSTRICHELEN LAURENT   V1 169 2:20:23 05:51 10.26
454 10815 DECONINCK AURÉLIEN   SH 194 2:20:27 05:51 10.25
455 11271 MOURCIA MIKAEL   SH 195 2:20:28 05:51 10.25
456 10167 DEROUET JULIEN   SH 196 2:20:31 05:51 10.25
457 10166 PASCAL CAMILLE   SD 29 2:20:31 05:51 10.25
458 10827 CARPENTIER PIERRE RUNNING BIKE SAI V1 170 2:20:31 05:51 10.25
459 10659 BAILLEUX SAMUEL   SH 197 2:20:35 05:51 10.24
460 10754 LE POITEVIN STEPHEN   SH 198 2:20:36 05:52 10.24
461 10094 HUS BERNARD RUN IN BOUSBECQU V2 41 2:20:39 05:52 10.24
462 11390 DOYELLE VINCENT   V1 171 2:20:42 05:52 10.23
463 10510 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE COURIR À ABBEVIL V2 42 2:20:45 05:52 10.23
464 11708 CLERBOUT MARC RC BLENDECQUES V2 43 2:20:46 05:52 10.23
465 10082 BELKESSAM FREDERIC LES TRAILEURS DU V1 172 2:20:50 05:52 10.22
466 10366 MULLIEZ ALEXANDRA   SD 30 2:20:51 05:52 10.22
467 10342 LECOCQ ALAIN EDF V2 44 2:20:53 05:52 10.22
468 11044 VOREAUX CHRISTOPHE COURIR A MERVILL V2 45 2:20:55 05:52 10.22
469 11743 NEVEJANS EMMANUEL COURIR À MERVILL V2 46 2:20:55 05:52 10.22
470 10632 BRABANT DELPHINE   A1 18 2:20:55 05:52 10.22
471 10741 GRIBOVAL CHRISTIAN CSFM RUNNING V2 47 2:20:58 05:52 10.21
472 10470 SIMONART CHRISTOPHE   SH 199 2:21:02 05:53 10.21
473 10825 DURAN DELPHINE   A1 19 2:21:03 05:53 10.21
474 10217 ARNOULD CAROLINE FOULÉES SAINGHIN SD 31 2:21:05 05:53 10.21
475 11467 LEDIEU MARION LMA SD 32 2:21:05 05:53 10.21
476 11300 DUCHATEAU SARAH   SD 33 2:21:06 05:53 10.20
477 11035 VANDERMOLEN PHILIPPE LES BUVEUX D'BIÈ SH 200 2:21:08 05:53 10.20
478 11341 COLLINET PIERRE   V1 173 2:21:08 05:53 10.20
479 10022 VANDERHAEGEN GAUTHIER   SH 201 2:21:21 05:53 10.19
480 10689 VERMEULEN DELPHINE TRIGT A1 20 2:21:22 05:53 10.19
481 11220 DUFOUR BRUNO   SH 202 2:21:23 05:53 10.18
482 11774 BONNEVIE FRANCK EUROTUNNEL V2 48 2:21:28 05:54 10.18
483 11162 BARON GAETAN COURIR À OBIES SH 203 2:21:38 05:54 10.17
484 10661 BOUQUAND JÉRÔME   V1 174 2:21:41 05:54 10.16
485 11544 VERHULST PRICILA   A1 21 2:21:49 05:55 10.15
486 11543 LEDROLE MELANIE   A1 22 2:21:49 05:55 10.15
487 11680 REK LAURENT   V1 175 2:21:55 05:55 10.15
488 11021 RENARD FLORENCE   A1 23 2:21:57 05:55 10.14
489 11481 DEBOEVER FRANCIS   V2 49 2:21:58 05:55 10.14
490 11015 DURAN NICOLAS   V1 176 2:21:58 05:55 10.14
491 10244 BREFORT MARTIN ANTOINE   SH 204 2:22:03 05:55 10.14
492 11496 MARTEEL JULIEN EUROTUNNEL SH 205 2:22:05 05:55 10.13
493 10472 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE JCPMF FLV V1 177 2:22:05 05:55 10.13
494 10144 DUVAL SEBASTIEN   SH 206 2:22:15 05:56 10.12
495 11382 DUVEILLIER AMÉLIE   A1 24 2:22:18 05:56 10.12
496 11546 JORGOWSKI SANDRINE   A1 25 2:22:19 05:56 10.12
497 10045 FASQUEL CHLOÉ   SD 34 2:22:19 05:56 10.12
498 10881 WATRELOT SÉBASTIEN   V2 50 2:22:25 05:56 10.11
499 11376 DUPILET JEREMIE   SH 207 2:22:26 05:56 10.11
500 11443 ROBERT VIANNEY RUN&BIKE BACHY SH 208 2:22:31 05:56 10.10
501 10760 DEBONNET EMMANUEL   V1 178 2:22:37 05:57 10.10
502 10221 CARLIER MARTIN   SH 209 2:22:42 05:57 10.09
503 11002 CHATEAU LUDOVIC   V1 179 2:22:43 05:57 10.09
504 11472 LEDIEU LAURETN   V2 51 2:22:47 05:57 10.08
505 10571 VERHEGGEN LUDOVIC   SH 210 2:22:55 05:57 10.08
506 11480 DELAUNAY SYLVAIN LIGNE BLEUE V1 180 2:22:58 05:57 10.07
507 11161 BEAUVALOT FRANCK   V1 181 2:22:59 05:57 10.07
508 10682 ERB THIBAUT   SH 211 2:23:02 05:58 10.07
509 11759 HOCHART STEPHANIE   SD 35 2:23:06 05:58 10.06
510 10506 MAQUET CECILE   A1 26 2:23:06 05:58 10.06
511 11650 FOUCART MIKE   V1 182 2:23:11 05:58 10.06
512 11522 LESAGE PIERRICK EUROTUNNEL SH 212 2:23:11 05:58 10.06
513 10606 BERTHE JULIEN   SH 213 2:23:12 05:58 10.06
514 11037 LE FEYER GAUTHIER   SH 214 2:23:13 05:58 10.05
515 11184 DRUBIGNY DAMIEN   V1 183 2:23:19 05:58 10.05
516 10532 CAILLIEREZ PIERRE   V1 184 2:23:23 05:58 10.04
517 11274 CARPENTIER MATHIEU   SH 215 2:23:28 05:59 10.04
518 10070 HORAK STEPHANE RIO TINTO V1 185 2:23:29 05:59 10.04
519 11624 COUPE LUDOVIC LES Z'AMIS COURE V1 186 2:23:29 05:59 10.04
520 11598 ADAMSKI JEAN-MICHEL LFB RUNNING V2 52 2:23:30 05:59 10.03
521 11462 PIRON OLIVIER   V1 187 2:23:31 05:59 10.03
522 10534 DESSY DARDENNE JEAN-CLAUDE   V3 4 2:23:34 05:59 10.03
523 10919 DELABY PAUL   SH 216 2:23:36 05:59 10.03
524 10546 COLLIGNON CLÉMENCE   SD 36 2:23:46 05:59 10.02
525 10436 KREMSER JULIA   SD 37 2:23:46 05:59 10.02
526 10223 CHOMETTE MARION   SD 38 2:23:46 05:59 10.02
527 10633 BRABANT STEPHANE   V1 188 2:23:47 05:59 10.01
528 10298 TAILLANDIER JULES   SH 217 2:23:47 05:59 10.01
529 10112 PODEVIN J.PIERRE ACO V2 53 2:23:51 06:00 10.01
530 11347 BATAILLE MATTHIEU   V1 189 2:23:52 06:00 10.01
531 11542 PIERRET GRÉGORY   V1 190 2:23:53 06:00 10.01
532 10102 RAULT ELODIE   SD 39 2:23:55 06:00 10.01
533 10490 QUINTILI LAURENT ÉCLATÉS PERUWELZ V1 191 2:23:57 06:00 10.00
534 11665 MOULET BORIS   SH 218 2:24:15 06:01 9.98
535 10291 LEMAITRE FABIEN   SH 219 2:24:17 06:01 9.98
536 11331 ARTISIEN VINCENT   V1 192 2:24:28 06:01 9.97
537 11439 PAGNIEZ FABIEN CCCP V1 193 2:24:29 06:01 9.97
538 10429 VOGELEER MICHEL GO RUN V2 54 2:24:30 06:01 9.96
539 10110 LEPERS EVE RUN IN BOUSBECQU A1 27 2:24:31 06:01 9.96
540 11769 NOURRY INGRID   A1 28 2:24:33 06:01 9.96
541 11110 CATRY TANGUY   V1 194 2:24:33 06:01 9.96
542 10899 HUSTIN CHARLES   SH 220 2:24:34 06:01 9.96
543 10915 HUART OLIVIER LA THURE V1 195 2:24:38 06:02 9.96
544 10952 FRIPPIAT BAUDOUIN   SH 221 2:24:43 06:02 9.95
545 11060 RAMERY MARC ANTOINE   SH 222 2:24:43 06:02 9.95
546 10220 JACQUES EDOUARD   SH 223 2:24:43 06:02 9.95
547 11255 PAULET LAURENT LES ECLATÉS PÉRU V1 196 2:24:47 06:02 9.95
548 11540 WUILPART BENJAMIN   SH 224 2:24:49 06:02 9.94
549 10084 HECKMANN JOHANN DREAMRUN SH 225 2:24:52 06:02 9.94
550 11245 BOULOGNE JEAN YVES   V1 197 2:24:53 06:02 9.94
551 10873 DUPAYAGE CHRISTOPHE ESR RENAULT SH 226 2:24:56 06:02 9.93
552 10589 LESTIENNES JEROME   V1 198 2:24:56 06:02 9.93
553 10361 BLOUIN STEPHANE   V1 199 2:25:06 06:03 9.92
554 11269 DE FRAIPONT VALÉRY   SH 227 2:25:14 06:03 9.91
555 11445 GIRODROUX LIONEL   V1 200 2:25:16 06:03 9.91
556 11513 MARTIN BERTRAND EUROTUNNEL SH 228 2:25:16 06:03 9.91
557 11344 MASTIN ISABELLE   A1 29 2:25:22 06:03 9.91
558 11253 BREINE JONATHAN   SH 229 2:25:22 06:03 9.91
559 11055 LAMBLIN THIERRY   A1 30 2:25:23 06:03 9.90
560 11223 FIOLET JEAN PASCAL RUNNING À NEUVIL V1 201 2:25:24 06:04 9.90
561 10624 VAN STEENKISTE CÉCILE   A1 31 2:25:24 06:04 9.90
562 10670 DAUDIER DE CASSINI MAILYS   SD 40 2:25:26 06:04 9.90
563 10312 LEROY AURELIE   SD 41 2:25:28 06:04 9.90
564 10554 POUCHAIN FLORENCE   A1 32 2:25:35 06:04 9.89
565 10595 LAURENT EMILIE   SD 42 2:25:38 06:04 9.89
566 11446 RAGUIN AURELIE   A1 33 2:25:39 06:04 9.89
567 10257 EL KOURSI MERIEM CAMB SD 43 2:25:42 06:04 9.88
568 10720 ANTROPE NICOLAS   V1 202 2:25:44 06:04 9.88
569 10292 MISSON MARC   V2 55 2:25:45 06:04 9.88
570 10121 DELESTREES EMMANUEL ASPTT SAINT QUEN V1 203 2:25:48 06:05 9.88
571 10016 BOSSART FREDERIC TRAILERS DU BEEF V1 204 2:25:48 06:05 9.88
572 11315 KARIGER FRANCOIS   V1 205 2:25:50 06:05 9.87
573 11334 GHYSELINGS FÉLICIEN LES MERGUEZ SH 230 2:25:50 06:05 9.87
574 11198 JOUGLEUX THIBAULT CS NESLES SH 231 2:25:53 06:05 9.87
575 10748 DANEL GUILLAUME   V1 206 2:26:02 06:05 9.86
576 11366 LEFEBVRE STEPHANE   V1 207 2:26:04 06:05 9.86
577 10851 FOSTROY SABINE   A2 3 2:26:05 06:05 9.86
578 10848 BERTRAND BRUNO   V2 56 2:26:05 06:05 9.86
579 10264 REYNAUD VINCENT   SH 232 2:26:07 06:05 9.85
580 11635 DUCAMP LAURENT   SH 233 2:26:07 06:05 9.85
581 10222 JOVENAU STEPHEN   V1 208 2:26:07 06:05 9.85
582 10234 DEVIN JEREMY   SH 234 2:26:09 06:05 9.85
583 10543 DUCATEZ CATHERINE 1971 A1 34 2:26:12 06:06 9.85
584 11281 LECLERCQ MICHEL JCPMF FLV V2 57 2:26:14 06:06 9.85
585 11571 LEVILLAIN JEREMY GROUPE EMPLIO V1 209 2:26:16 06:06 9.84
586 11199 VIEQUE FREDERIC   SH 235 2:26:19 06:06 9.84
587 10457 DESCAMPS NICOLAS RUNNING SAFE SH 236 2:26:19 06:06 9.84
588 10459 CARPENTIER SYLVIE RUNNING SAFE SD 44 2:26:20 06:06 9.84
589 11166 HENIART FABIEN   V1 210 2:26:20 06:06 9.84
590 10293 PRÉVOT MANUEL URBAN HEROES CHA V1 211 2:26:24 06:06 9.84
591 10431 CARACINI MARCELLO JIA V2 58 2:26:30 06:06 9.83
592 10985 BLONDEL PHILIPPE DOUAI HOCKEY CLU V1 212 2:26:36 06:07 9.82
593 10984 MICHEL JULIEN DOUAI HOCKEY CLU V1 213 2:26:36 06:07 9.82
594 10211 MONACO FABRICE JOGGING CLUB BAU V1 214 2:26:37 06:07 9.82
595 10374 LOUVET XAVIER   V1 215 2:26:38 06:07 9.82
596 10216 DEMONT THOMAS   SH 237 2:26:38 06:07 9.82
597 10897 LEROY BERTILLE   A1 35 2:26:40 06:07 9.82
598 10245 FILLY SEBASTIEN   V1 216 2:26:42 06:07 9.82
599 10315 VANNEROT ARNAUD   SH 238 2:26:42 06:07 9.82
600 11401 DERAM TONY   V1 217 2:26:42 06:07 9.82
601 11043 D'IGNAZIO OLIVIER JC BAUDOUR V2 59 2:26:43 06:07 9.81
602 10763 MEUNIER GEOFFREY   SH 239 2:26:45 06:07 9.81
603 10531 DESOMBRE HENRI ALEXIS JENLAIN V1 218 2:26:45 06:07 9.81
604 11236 MOULY STEPHANE   V1 219 2:26:48 06:07 9.81
605 11695 DELOGNE GAETAN   V1 220 2:26:51 06:07 9.81
606 11075 BRANDERS DAVID   V1 221 2:26:51 06:07 9.81
607 10171 FOULON ARTHUR   SH 240 2:26:53 06:07 9.80
608 11645 BENEDETTI GAËTAN JCPMFF V1 222 2:26:57 06:07 9.80
609 11752 PIRENS SVEN GROUPE EMPLIO SH 241 2:26:59 06:07 9.80
610 11148 DUTHOIT ANTOINE   SH 242 2:26:59 06:07 9.80
611 11068 LUTUN FRANCK ETM MOUSCRON V1 223 2:27:00 06:08 9.80
612 11553 FONTAINE LOIC   V1 224 2:27:07 06:08 9.79
613 10833 WATTELLE MONIQUE COATCHING SPORT A2 4 2:27:08 06:08 9.79
614 11287 LIPPA MIRKO DECATHLON V1 225 2:27:10 06:08 9.78
615 10736 DEBERGH ARNAUD   SH 243 2:27:11 06:08 9.78
616 11586 GAYON BENOIT GROUPE EMPLIO V1 226 2:27:15 06:08 9.78
617 11555 VIGNOZZI ALEXANDRE   V1 227 2:27:16 06:08 9.78
618 10210 MACHERAC LAURENT CEFM V2 60 2:27:16 06:08 9.78
619 11770 DANSET BERTRAND   V1 228 2:27:18 06:08 9.78
620 11420 DYBIONA DENJEAN MURIEL UNION CAUDRY ATH A2 5 2:27:19 06:08 9.77
621 10321 GODEFROID MICHEL PAS SI VITE DEVA V1 229 2:27:26 06:09 9.77
622 11206 COPPIN JEROME   V1 230 2:27:27 06:09 9.77
623 11479 VALDES FABIAN   V1 231 2:27:29 06:09 9.76
624 10197 VERWAERDE CLEMENT LES Z'AMIS COURE SH 244 2:27:29 06:09 9.76
625 10949 RUELLE XAVIER   V1 232 2:27:30 06:09 9.76
626 10948 RUELLE FRANCOIS   V1 233 2:27:30 06:09 9.76
627 10640 ROELANDTS CAROLINE   A1 36 2:27:34 06:09 9.76
628 11474 BOUQUET PHILIPPE   V2 61 2:27:35 06:09 9.76
629 10475 TERNY ENRIQUE   V1 234 2:27:36 06:09 9.76
630 10260 MAES ERIC   V1 235 2:27:40 06:09 9.75
631 10924 ROUSSEAU JEAN-MARC LES APÉROS DU MA V2 62 2:27:42 06:09 9.75
632 10483 LE DOUSSAL RONAN ECOURT V1 236 2:27:43 06:09 9.75
633 11070 JOUGLET CAROLINE   SD 45 2:27:43 06:09 9.75
634 10619 MOREL ANTOINE   SH 245 2:27:48 06:10 9.74
635 11723 FREEL DENIS   SH 246 2:27:51 06:10 9.74
636 10013 PERSYN CYPRIEN   SH 247 2:27:51 06:10 9.74
637 11371 BONIFACE PIERRE LOUIS   V1 237 2:27:54 06:10 9.74
638 11625 DELEBARRE EMMANUEL   SH 248 2:27:58 06:10 9.73
639 11237 DEVROEY VANESSA FARMERS CLUB A1 37 2:28:06 06:10 9.72
640 10155 BALAND JOHAN RUNNING FARMERS V1 238 2:28:06 06:10 9.72
641 10161 VAAST YVAN   V2 63 2:28:08 06:10 9.72
642 10160 VARLET ANTOINE   SH 249 2:28:08 06:10 9.72
643 11699 FEY PHILIPPE   V2 64 2:28:09 06:10 9.72
644 11381 SCIULLO FREDERIC FAMILY RUNNERS T SH 250 2:28:11 06:10 9.72
645 11636 WATHELET GILLES TEAM LINCÉ SH 251 2:28:17 06:11 9.71
646 11165 GILLOT MICHAEL   V1 239 2:28:18 06:11 9.71
647 10302 LEMEITER JEROME STEENVOORDE V1 240 2:28:22 06:11 9.71
648 10772 VAN KALCK GAETAN   V1 241 2:28:25 06:11 9.70
649 10242 COUROUBLE REMI LES Z'AMIS COURE V2 65 2:28:26 06:11 9.70
650 10669 MORIMONT PHILIPPE   V1 242 2:28:27 06:11 9.70
651 10174 BRABANT NICOLAS BAC SH 252 2:28:28 06:11 9.70
652 11534 NACRY LUDOVIC AS ANZINOISE ATH V1 243 2:28:35 06:11 9.69
653 11550 BREMONT FABIEN   V1 244 2:28:44 06:12 9.68
654 10229 HEDIN ISABELLE CAA A2 6 2:28:51 06:12 9.67
655 10286 BEUVRY PATRICK COURIR À ABBEVIL V3 5 2:28:51 06:12 9.67
656 11286 BELVALETTE MARIE THERESE CAA A1 38 2:28:51 06:12 9.67
657 11003 VANLERENBERGHE OLIVIER IRIS CLUB LILLOI V1 245 2:28:51 06:12 9.67
658 11215 THIBOUW VINCENT   V1 246 2:28:51 06:12 9.67
659 11338 NEUVEUX CLAIRE CAA A1 39 2:28:51 06:12 9.67
660 10722 KALUZNY BENOIT   V1 247 2:28:54 06:12 9.67
661 10164 DUCATEZ MATHIEU RUN IN BOUSBECQU SH 253 2:28:55 06:12 9.67
662 10090 CARLU ALEXANDRE   SH 254 2:28:58 06:12 9.67
663 11508 MEGRET OLIVIER VAS Y PÉPÈRE V1 248 2:29:03 06:13 9.66
664 10707 HENNEUSE GREGORY   V1 249 2:29:05 06:13 9.66
665 11340 VILLETTE FREDERIC BLANC NEZ TRIATH V1 250 2:29:06 06:13 9.66
666 11040 BERTHE JEAN PIERRE   V2 66 2:29:07 06:13 9.66
667 11374 BODDAERT PIERRE PHILIPPIDÈS CLUB V2 67 2:29:09 06:13 9.65
668 11307 NOCAUDIE JENNY RUN&BIKE BACHY SH 255 2:29:11 06:13 9.65
669 10261 KIESECOMS PASCAL ETENGHIEN V1 251 2:29:12 06:13 9.65
670 11690 CROUZET THOMAS   V1 252 2:29:13 06:13 9.65
671 10766 KUMPEN MARIE-LAURE JIA SD 46 2:29:14 06:13 9.65
672 10059 DUPRAT BERTRAND   V1 253 2:29:19 06:13 9.64
673 11718 LIEFFRIG VALÉRIE   SD 47 2:29:22 06:13 9.64
674 10831 CLAUDEL CHRISTELLE   A1 40 2:29:23 06:13 9.64
675 11493 CAILLIAU CHARLES   V1 254 2:29:26 06:14 9.64
676 11403 VANPOULLE MARIE   SD 48 2:29:27 06:14 9.63
677 10893 VANDERBAUWEDE FELIX   V1 255 2:29:28 06:14 9.63
678 10323 MIGNOT SÉBASTIEN   SH 256 2:29:32 06:14 9.63
679 10079 DECLÉMY AMÉLIE TCO OU MOJITO SD 49 2:29:32 06:14 9.63
680 11305 NOCAUDIE FABIEN RUN&BIKE BACHY SH 257 2:29:39 06:14 9.62
681 10004 LEPRÊTRE EMANUEL   V1 256 2:29:39 06:14 9.62
682 10615 DUBUS PHILIPPE   V1 257 2:29:41 06:14 9.62
683 11319 DESFONTAINES PIERRE   V1 258 2:29:45 06:14 9.62
684 10996 HUYGHEBAERT DAVID NON V1 259 2:29:48 06:15 9.61
685 11762 NR 11762   xxx   2:29:52 06:15 9.61
686 11141 BEYLS PHILIPPE JCL V1 260 2:29:59 06:15 9.60
687 10668 PEETERS JULIE   SD 50 2:30:01 06:15 9.60
688 10891 LEDENT JOHAN BAC SH 258 2:30:07 06:15 9.59
689 10284 DUFOUR VIRGINIE CAMB A1 41 2:30:07 06:15 9.59
690 10782 DE SAINT MARTIN ALAIN ETC SH 259 2:30:10 06:15 9.59
691 10484 GATTI NICOLAS   V1 261 2:30:11 06:15 9.59
692 11375 ROGER BENJAMIN   V1 262 2:30:12 06:16 9.59
693 11303 PALLADE JEAN FRANÇOIS   V1 263 2:30:18 06:16 9.58
694 10974 SEGARD ARNAUD   V1 264 2:30:24 06:16 9.57
695 11497 SWYNGHEDAUW SÉBASTIEN EUROTUNNEL V1 265 2:30:24 06:16 9.57
696 10303 DECHERF FLORENT LA FOULEE PONT A SH 260 2:30:25 06:16 9.57
697 11056 LAMBLIN THIERRY   V1 266 2:30:27 06:16 9.57
698 10262 BOUDAILLIEZ SEBASTIEN   V1 267 2:30:28 06:16 9.57
699 10569 MAHIEU CHRISTOPHE TEAM DES COLLINE V1 268 2:30:28 06:16 9.57
700 10367 BOMY NOÉMIE BLANC NEZ TRIATH SD 51 2:30:29 06:16 9.57
701 10200 CABOT GREGOIRE   V1 269 2:30:29 06:16 9.57
702 10256 DIDIER ALICE LES Z'AMIS COURE SD 52 2:30:34 06:16 9.56
703 11095 SARTENAER THIERRY   V1 270 2:30:35 06:16 9.56
704 11093 FLORINS MURIELLE POTOS ROSES A1 42 2:30:35 06:16 9.56
705 11655 MERLEN BAPTISTE   SH 261 2:30:36 06:17 9.56
706 10232 MOREELS PIERRE REYDEL V2 68 2:30:50 06:17 9.55
707 10251 PAULET LUDOVIC ASA MAISONS-ALFO SH 262 2:30:57 06:17 9.54
708 10442 MERY DE MONTIGNY NICOLAS   SH 263 2:30:57 06:17 9.54
709 10491 AUGUET JULIEN   SH 264 2:30:57 06:17 9.54
710 11385 DE CONINCK BENOIT   V1 271 2:31:01 06:18 9.53
711 10556 MALLET EMMANUEL CAA V1 272 2:31:07 06:18 9.53
712 11020 CLEENEWERCK CHRISTOPHE   V1 273 2:31:07 06:18 9.53
713 10920 THYS LUC ACKO V2 69 2:31:18 06:18 9.52
714 11529 VANDELACLUZE STEFAAN   V1 274 2:31:22 06:18 9.51
715 11526 BRUNEL CLEMENT EUROTUNNEL SH 265 2:31:25 06:19 9.51
716 11570 DE BRIER GAETAN GROUPE EMPLIO SH 266 2:31:26 06:19 9.51
717 11670 LEVEL CHRISTELLE PAYS DE NEMOURS A2 7 2:31:27 06:19 9.51
718 10639 RITEL CELINE   A1 43 2:31:30 06:19 9.50
719 11554 BIBBO GREGORY   V1 275 2:31:35 06:19 9.50
720 10326 DENIS NATHALIE RCNAMUR A2 8 2:31:35 06:19 9.50
721 10559 BEAUGRAND DIMITRI   SH 267 2:31:35 06:19 9.50
722 10407 TESSE GAELLE COACH RUNNING A1 44 2:31:37 06:19 9.50
723 10588 HANSSEN ANNETTE SERAING ATHLÉTIS A1 45 2:31:40 06:19 9.49
724 10203 DUFAUX RAPHAËL JCPMFFLV V2 70 2:31:42 06:19 9.49
725 11473 DECAYEUX NICOLAS   V1 276 2:31:47 06:19 9.49
726 10149 DEPERNE CHRISTELLE RUNNERS EN NORD A1 46 2:31:49 06:20 9.48
727 11113 VAN BELLE VEERLE   SD 53 2:31:50 06:20 9.48
728 10165 LAVIE LOÏC   SH 268 2:31:52 06:20 9.48
729 11425 BERNIER CAROLINE   SD 54 2:32:10 06:20 9.46
730 11140 NAESSENS NATHALIE JCL A2 9 2:32:13 06:21 9.46
731 11139 MESTDAGH PASCAL JCL V2 71 2:32:13 06:21 9.46
732 10196 MORDACQ NICOLAS   SH 269 2:32:18 06:21 9.45
733 11409 DISSAUX ARMAND H2R SH 270 2:32:22 06:21 9.45
734 11722 TOULLERON CAMILLE   SD 55 2:32:23 06:21 9.45
735 10347 LEFRANC THOMAS   V1 277 2:32:27 06:21 9.45
736 10691 WERION CECILE LA THURE A3 1 2:32:28 06:21 9.44
737 11430 CAPELLE ANNE 1983 SD 56 2:32:31 06:21 9.44
738 10601 MARINELLI GAETANO BOUFFIOLS V2 72 2:32:31 06:21 9.44
739 10451 DAILLY LAURENT   V1 278 2:32:32 06:21 9.44
740 11250 DEPERNE JEANNE RUNNERS EN NORD SD 57 2:32:37 06:22 9.43
741 11491 DUTERTRE FRÉDÉRIC EUROTUNNEL V1 279 2:32:38 06:22 9.43
742 11176 COUCKE OLIVIER   V2 73 2:32:40 06:22 9.43
743 10035 VANDEWEGHE JEAN-LUC PICOLORUNS V2 74 2:32:41 06:22 9.43
744 10780 LECHERF GREGORY   V1 280 2:32:42 06:22 9.43
745 10756 VANDEPLANQUE FRANÇOIS   V1 281 2:32:43 06:22 9.43
746 10869 VANTROYS MATIEU   SH 271 2:32:45 06:22 9.43
747 10781 LECHERF INGRID   A1 47 2:32:47 06:22 9.42
748 11351 MOUY JEROME   V1 282 2:32:48 06:22 9.42
749 11124 VAN CAMPENHOUT SAM   SH 272 2:32:48 06:22 9.42
750 11799 SANT ANNE-SOPHIE   SD 58 2:32:52 06:22 9.42
751 10553 GDALIA THIBAULT   SH 273 2:32:55 06:22 9.42
752 10074 RUBIO PEDRO   V1 283 2:32:56 06:22 9.42
753 10153 TELLIER ERIC   V1 284 2:32:59 06:22 9.41
754 10605 MALINGUE GUILLAUME   SH 274 2:33:01 06:23 9.41
755 10469 GHELEYNS ODILE   SD 59 2:33:02 06:23 9.41
756 10551 DOUILLET RONALD   V2 75 2:33:05 06:23 9.41
757 11356 LEFEVER AURORE LA FOULÉE PONT A SD 60 2:33:08 06:23 9.40
758 11400 GILLET CHRISTOPHE   SH 275 2:33:09 06:23 9.40
759 10635 SERAFIN ERIC LA FOULEE PONT A V2 76 2:33:09 06:23 9.40
760 10376 BERGER CHRISTOPHE LORDS OF TRAIL SH 276 2:33:10 06:23 9.40
761 10634 CAPELLE LAETITIA LA FOULEE PONTA A1 48 2:33:10 06:23 9.40
762 10836 KODER FRANCK FOULÉE PONTAMARC V2 77 2:33:11 06:23 9.40
763 11029 AFCHAIN SEBASTIEN   SH 277 2:33:11 06:23 9.40
764 11158 GAUTHY MATTHIEU   SH 278 2:33:14 06:23 9.40
765 11157 DELCOMMINETTE VALÉRIE   SD 61 2:33:14 06:23 9.40
766 10698 LUCAS JOSSELIN   SH 279 2:33:15 06:23 9.40
767 11365 DE BIOURGE RENAUD   V2 78 2:33:15 06:23 9.40
768 11208 GIUST OLIVIER   V1 285 2:33:21 06:23 9.39
769 10797 ANIS CATHERINE LES Z'AMIS COURE A1 49 2:33:24 06:24 9.39
770 11359 HENRIST ARNAUD VIVATHLETICS V1 286 2:33:25 06:24 9.39
771 11696 HENIN XAVIER ACB BAPAUME SH 280 2:33:33 06:24 9.38
772 10777 HEUZE STEPHANE   V1 287 2:33:37 06:24 9.37
773 10810 AUNEAU BENJAMIN   V1 288 2:33:38 06:24 9.37
774 10478 FOUACHE ERIC   V1 289 2:33:38 06:24 9.37
775 10053 DELEDICQUE JEAN LUC JIA V1 290 2:33:39 06:24 9.37
776 11187 MARTIN FRANÇOIS   SH 281 2:33:41 06:24 9.37
777 11121 REMAUD YANNICK   V1 291 2:33:41 06:24 9.37
778 10346 SOBCZAK AURORE   A1 50 2:33:43 06:24 9.37
779 11760 NR 11760   xxx   2:33:51 06:25 9.36
780 10523 FOUTERET PHILIPPE FOULÉES SAINGHIN V2 79 2:33:53 06:25 9.36
781 11201 JOLY PAUL RUNNERS EN NORD SH 282 2:33:55 06:25 9.36
782 11306 LECOCQ ANNABELLE <VIVRE ATHLE A1 51 2:33:56 06:25 9.35
783 11289 SOIRON SYLVAIN   V1 292 2:34:03 06:25 9.35
784 10590 HEULS FANNY   A1 52 2:34:03 06:25 9.35
785 11180 SOLERI JEAN-FRANÇOIS   V1 293 2:34:05 06:25 9.35
786 11724 MAES JEAN BAPTISTE   SH 283 2:34:05 06:25 9.35
787 10467 DESCAMPS PIERRE   V2 80 2:34:15 06:26 9.33
788 10235 LAURENT ANNE   A2 10 2:34:17 06:26 9.33
789 10744 CLAEYS MATTHIEU   V1 294 2:34:19 06:26 9.33
790 11585 SANDEVOIR ALEXIS GROUPE EMPLIO V1 295 2:34:19 06:26 9.33
791 11681 LECOMTE RODOLPHE GROUPE EMPLIO SH 284 2:34:20 06:26 9.33
792 11575 PAEMELEIRE TOM   V1 296 2:34:27 06:26 9.32
793 10206 DEGELS DAVID BAD BOYS V1 297 2:34:29 06:26 9.32
794 10447 TILLEUL CARINE ENDURANCE TEAM D A1 53 2:34:32 06:26 9.32
795 11603 VANDERSTAPPEN GAETAN ACKO V2 81 2:34:35 06:26 9.31
796 11503 VANHAUTE SUZY ACKO A2 11 2:34:35 06:26 9.31
797 11154 DE FEYTER CAROLINE ACKO A2 12 2:34:35 06:26 9.31
798 11597 THUILLIERS KÉVIN   SH 285 2:34:43 06:27 9.31
799 10828 DENIS NICOLAS   V1 298 2:34:59 06:27 9.29
800 10829 TERASSE FRANCK   V1 299 2:34:59 06:27 9.29
801 10987 AFCHAIN NICOLAS   V1 300 2:35:12 06:28 9.28
802 11034 AFCHAIN GUILLAUME LES BUVEUX D'BIÈ SH 286 2:35:12 06:28 9.28
803 10214 THOUILLIEZ LAURENT   V1 301 2:35:12 06:28 9.28
804 11798 NR 11798   xxx   2:35:13 06:28 9.28
805 10738 LEFEVRE VALENTIN   V1 302 2:35:14 06:28 9.28
806 10479 BEAURY CHRISTOPHE BAC V1 303 2:35:15 06:28 9.27
807 10184 DHAEYER JEAN-LAURENT   SH 287 2:35:17 06:28 9.27
808 11204 SION MAXIME   SH 288 2:35:24 06:29 9.27
809 10775 QUIEF BERTRAND   V1 304 2:35:26 06:29 9.26
810 11384 LABBE CHRISTIAN RCNAMUR V3 6 2:35:29 06:29 9.26
811 10803 NAUDIN MARGUERITE   SD 62 2:35:29 06:29 9.26
812 10804 MOTTE ANTOINE   SH 289 2:35:30 06:29 9.26
813 11324 DELABRE AURELIE SAINT VENANT ATH SD 63 2:35:31 06:29 9.26
814 10629 VIENNE CHRISTOPHE TEAM TRAIL AUDOM V2 82 2:35:37 06:29 9.25
815 11450 LOIRS LOÏC   SH 290 2:35:41 06:29 9.25
816 10646 LEROY THIBAULT   SH 291 2:35:42 06:29 9.25
817 10189 DUVIEUBOURG QUENTIN   SH 292 2:35:43 06:29 9.25
818 10874 DUPAYAGE AUDE CIVC SD 64 2:35:45 06:29 9.25
819 11407 BRASSART ALEXANDRE 309 SH 293 2:35:55 06:30 9.24
820 10331 WASTYN LIONEL CHTI BREIZH SH 294 2:35:55 06:30 9.24
821 10076 DHEILLY CAROLE DREAMRUN A2 13 2:35:56 06:30 9.23
822 10096 VOLANT ROGER DREAMRUN V2 83 2:35:56 06:30 9.23
823 11589 FRUCHART CLAUDE GROUPE EMPLIO V1 305 2:35:56 06:30 9.23
824 10497 DELCAMBRE DAPHNÉ   A1 54 2:36:11 06:30 9.22
825 11538 CREPEL JÉRÔME   V1 306 2:36:12 06:31 9.22
826 10085 PECQUEUX LAURENT WASC V1 307 2:36:13 06:31 9.22
827 10358 LEYSSENS VALÉRIE   A1 55 2:36:13 06:31 9.22
828 10287 BAIVERLIN LUC   V2 84 2:36:16 06:31 9.21
829 10887 PLUQUET FRANCK   V1 308 2:36:17 06:31 9.21
830 10365 VANTORRE BENOIT   SH 295 2:36:19 06:31 9.21
831 10215 SAINT-MAXIN THIERRY   SH 296 2:36:21 06:31 9.21
832 11590 GLANGETAS ANTOINE GROUPE EMPLIO V1 309 2:36:23 06:31 9.21
833 11608 STIEVENART DOMINIQUE   A1 56 2:36:23 06:31 9.21
834 10157 DUVAL ROMAIN   SH 297 2:36:24 06:31 9.21
835 11757 DEBAERE VEERLE   SD 65 2:36:25 06:31 9.21
836 11756 VERREYDT BART - V1 310 2:36:25 06:31 9.21
837 10283 CARONI AMBROISE   SH 298 2:36:33 06:31 9.20
838 10143 BONTE THOMAS   SH 299 2:36:34 06:31 9.20
839 11663 TREVISAN DAVID LES BOUFFIOLS V1 311 2:36:36 06:32 9.19
840 10281 SANCHEZ RÉMI   SH 300 2:36:37 06:32 9.19
841 10496 SIDER ADELINE ALC VIEUX CONDE SD 66 2:36:39 06:32 9.19
842 11417 ZBIERSKI CHRISTOPHE   V2 85 2:36:45 06:32 9.19
843 11742 PANDARD PASCAL USEE V2 86 2:36:47 06:32 9.18
844 11676 CARLIER PEGGY   A1 57 2:36:47 06:32 9.18
845 10838 THONNARD MICHAEL LES AMIS SPORTIF V1 312 2:36:48 06:32 9.18
846 10709 NICOLAS DUCROCQ   V1 313 2:36:50 06:32 9.18
847 11715 SELLIER CEDRIC ACBAPAUME V1 314 2:36:54 06:32 9.18
848 10375 HANS VINCENT   V1 315 2:37:00 06:33 9.17
849 11231 DANHIER CHRISTOPHE LES POTOS ROSES V2 87 2:37:03 06:33 9.17
850 10889 VERCAUTEREN BERTRAND   V2 88 2:37:11 06:33 9.16
851 11411 GROBELNY GERRY   V2 89 2:37:16 06:33 9.16
852 10584 DALLE GAETAN   SH 301 2:37:17 06:33 9.15
853 10586 PHILIPPE THOMAS   SH 302 2:37:17 06:33 9.15
854 11254 SOUFLET FRANCOIS JE COURS POU MA SH 303 2:37:20 06:33 9.15
855 11581 STUCKI CEDRIC GROUPE EMPLIO V1 316 2:37:23 06:33 9.15
856 10104 SINNO PAUL ASTCAF V2 90 2:37:30 06:34 9.14
857 11606 BORDET THIERRY   V2 91 2:37:33 06:34 9.14
858 10852 PETIAUX MORGANE ALC VIEUX CONDE SD 67 2:37:36 06:34 9.14
859 10521 JOVENAU CLAUDE   A2 14 2:37:36 06:34 9.14
860 10520 DARDENNE PHILIPPE   V2 92 2:37:36 06:34 9.14
861 10679 GARNIER GARY   SH 304 2:37:44 06:34 9.13
862 10373 LE MADEC DOMINIQUE ISSY TRIATHLON V2 93 2:37:44 06:34 9.13
863 10657 MOUILLET FRANCK ISSY V2 94 2:37:45 06:34 9.13
864 10503 SOBCZAK HERVE   V2 95 2:37:46 06:34 9.13
865 10912 VIENNE JEROME   V1 317 2:37:46 06:34 9.13
866 11218 FAVIER CINDY ST VENANT SD 68 2:37:52 06:35 9.12
867 10846 BINAMÉ ALEXANDRE JCPMFFLV SH 305 2:37:53 06:35 9.12
868 10058 VANWILDERMEERSCH SYLVIE RUN IN BOUSBECQU A1 58 2:37:53 06:35 9.12
869 11322 HUBERT LAURENCE   A1 59 2:37:54 06:35 9.12
870 11252 DIONIS AUGUSTIN   SH 306 2:37:59 06:35 9.11
871 11477 LACROIX GEOFFREY   SH 307 2:38:01 06:35 9.11
872 11602 ELAERTS BENOIT POTOS ROSES V2 96 2:38:04 06:35 9.11
873 11492 LEVRAT ANTOINE   V2 97 2:38:10 06:35 9.10
874 11399 GEUJON DOMINIQUE ST VENANT A1 60 2:38:10 06:35 9.10
875 11740 CHAUMONT PHILIPPE   SH 308 2:38:16 06:36 9.10
876 11270 SIMON JEAN-MARC   V1 318 2:38:26 06:36 9.09
877 10794 THIRIEZ DENIS   V1 319 2:38:27 06:36 9.09
878 10423 GERARD MARIE   SD 69 2:38:28 06:36 9.09
879 11412 GOMBOSO MARC ETHIAS V3 7 2:38:28 06:36 9.09
880 11413 GOMBOSO YANNICK   SH 309 2:38:28 06:36 9.09
881 11506 PINGUET ELRIC   SH 310 2:38:30 06:36 9.08
882 11595 DECLE CLAUDINE ESPRIT RUN A2 15 2:38:31 06:36 9.08
883 10872 BARON JOEL COURIR À OBIES V2 98 2:38:41 06:37 9.07
884 10086 CORDIER ELODIE   SD 70 2:38:48 06:37 9.07
885 10721 JALLAGEAS LAURENCE US MARQUETTE A2 16 2:38:50 06:37 9.07
886 10884 DACQUIN FABRICE   V2 99 2:38:51 06:37 9.06
887 10880 DACQUIN ISABELLE   A1 61 2:38:51 06:37 9.06
888 10988 PIOT JEAN-DAVID DOUAI HOCKEY CLU V1 320 2:38:57 06:37 9.06
889 10910 QUESQUE SEVERINE   A1 62 2:39:00 06:38 9.06
890 10057 DRANCOURT BENOIT   V1 321 2:39:02 06:38 9.05
891 10383 CAUDRON ANTHONY   SH 311 2:39:02 06:38 9.05
892 10908 CAUDRON LUC   V1 322 2:39:05 06:38 9.05
893 11490 LEULLIETTE OLIVIER EUROTUNNEL V1 323 2:39:09 06:38 9.05
894 10558 POUCHAIN PHILIPPE   V1 324 2:39:10 06:38 9.05
895 10338 BLIECK DOROTHEE 1979 SD 71 2:39:11 06:38 9.05
896 10900 NAJJARI HUGO   SH 312 2:39:13 06:38 9.04
897 11152 VANDERSTRICHELEN SYLVIE ENDURANCE TEAM C A1 63 2:39:13 06:38 9.04
898 10146 AUFAURE JÉRÔME   SH 313 2:39:15 06:38 9.04
899 10547 DUSSOL SOLÈNE   SD 72 2:39:18 06:38 9.04
900 11202 THERON SEBASTIEN   V1 325 2:39:19 06:38 9.04
901 10740 MABILLE JOEL JCHSH V2 100 2:39:37 06:39 9.02
902 10608 BRIQUET LOIC   SH 314 2:39:42 06:39 9.02
903 10609 BELVAL NICOLAS   V1 326 2:39:42 06:39 9.02
904 11329 CEUPPENS CHRISTEL ACKO A2 17 2:39:46 06:39 9.01
905 11061 RAMERY ODILE LA CHAPELLE D AR A3 2 2:39:46 06:39 9.01
906 10100 DELANNOY LAURENT   V1 327 2:39:51 06:40 9.01
907 10870 DANDOIS OLIVIER CPMV V1 328 2:39:53 06:40 9.01
908 10204 LEFEVRE GÉRARD   V2 101 2:39:56 06:40 9.00
909 10285 LECHIEN BENOIT   SH 315 2:39:59 06:40 9.00
910 10693 FECI FABRICE RUNNER EN NORD V1 329 2:40:02 06:40 9.00
911 10034 HANNON THOMAS   SH 316 2:40:03 06:40 9.00
912 11728 FOCAN MURIEL JAMES A1 64 2:40:08 06:40 8.99
913 10207 GILBOUX STÉPHANIE   SD 73 2:40:10 06:40 8.99
914 10725 LABRIFFE ALBAN   V1 330 2:40:12 06:41 8.99
915 10466 CATTEAU VINCENT   V2 102 2:40:14 06:41 8.99
916 11483 DEBOEVER BERNARD   V1 331 2:40:19 06:41 8.98
917 11127 CAILLIEZ THIERRY   V1 332 2:40:22 06:41 8.98
918 10280 GUILBERT JULIETTE   SD 74 2:40:28 06:41 8.97
919 10676 CAILLON ANNE-SOPHIE BBNE SD 75 2:40:28 06:41 8.97
920 11266 BRICHARD JEAN-YVES   V2 103 2:40:28 06:41 8.97
921 10105 GENTIL CELINE AC VEULES SD 76 2:40:30 06:41 8.97
922 10337 RENARD THIERRY   V1 333 2:40:31 06:41 8.97
923 10357 VAN MOLLEKOT CHRISTOPHE   V1 334 2:40:33 06:41 8.97
924 10123 DELESTREES SYLVIE ASPTT SAINT QUEN A1 65 2:40:37 06:42 8.96
925 11698 LEGRAS ANAIS SAVOIE DU NORD SD 77 2:40:37 06:42 8.96
926 11666 COPPENS ANNE SOPHIE   SD 78 2:40:39 06:42 8.96
927 11469 COPENS BENOIT POTOROS V2 104 2:40:39 06:42 8.96
928 10340 PÉRIN SÉGOLÈNE LES Z’AMIS COURE A1 66 2:40:45 06:42 8.96
929 10046 MINEBOIS PROSCILLIA JEUNESSES CAPPEL SD 79 2:40:46 06:42 8.96
930 10063 ROBILLIART OLIVIER JEUNESSE CAPPELO V1 335 2:40:46 06:42 8.96
931 10032 BRYSSE PATRICK JEUNESSE CAPPELL V2 105 2:40:46 06:42 8.96
932 10890 WUIDAR DAMIEN   V1 336 2:40:48 06:42 8.95
933 11357 CARPENTIER STEPHANIE   A1 67 2:40:48 06:42 8.95
934 10681 HYNE DOMINIQUE LES APÉROS DU MA V1 337 2:40:48 06:42 8.95
935 10701 NOWIK LAETITIA EMA A1 68 2:40:56 06:42 8.95
936 10099 VANPOUCKE CHARLOTTE RUN IN BOUSBECQU A1 69 2:41:11 06:43 8.93
937 10259 DUPONT DE DINECHIN SOPHIE   SD 80 2:41:17 06:43 8.93
938 11087 LEFEBVRE CÉCILE   A1 70 2:41:17 06:43 8.93
939 11288 DELPLACE DAVID   SH 317 2:41:18 06:43 8.93
940 11641 LEURETTE MARC-ANTOINE   V2 106 2:41:18 06:43 8.93
941 10906 DILLIES RODOLPHE   V1 338 2:41:27 06:44 8.92
942 11222 CAMBIER HUGO   SH 318 2:41:32 06:44 8.91
943 10117 CORREIA VANESSA   A1 71 2:41:34 06:44 8.91
944 10118 CORREIA TONY   V1 339 2:41:35 06:44 8.91
945 10671 CAMBIER STEPHANIE JAFRETIN A1 72 2:41:35 06:44 8.91
946 11144 LEFEBVRE MARYLINE TRIGT A1 73 2:41:36 06:44 8.91
947 10742 MONTAIGNE VINCENT   V1 340 2:41:37 06:44 8.91
948 10005 DAVID SYLVAIN   V2 107 2:41:48 06:45 8.90
949 11181 SKUTHALLA JONAS   V1 341 2:41:48 06:45 8.90
950 10983 LASLAZ PIERRE   V2 108 2:41:49 06:45 8.90
951 10982 VANDENDOOREN RACHEL   A1 74 2:41:49 06:45 8.90
952 10675 LANDRIE ISABELLE   A1 75 2:41:49 06:45 8.90
953 10372 DUPONCHEEL JEAN CLAUDE   V2 109 2:41:50 06:45 8.90
954 10322 LEBRUN CEDRIC HERLIES RANDO RU V1 342 2:41:51 06:45 8.90
955 11185 QUENIVET NICOLAS H2R HERLIES SH 319 2:41:51 06:45 8.90
956 10209 QUENIVET BENOIT H2R SH 320 2:41:51 06:45 8.90
957 10849 BARROIS NICOLAS   V1 343 2:41:53 06:45 8.89
958 10417 NOGA YVES LES COUREURS DU SH 321 2:41:55 06:45 8.89
959 11026 DUMOULIN MATHIEU   V2 110 2:41:57 06:45 8.89
960 10593 REYNAERT FABIENNE   A1 76 2:41:59 06:45 8.89
961 11622 WULLAERT ADRIEN TRAILER DES FAGN V1 344 2:42:04 06:45 8.88
962 11637 CAPITAINE STEPHANIE TRAILER DES FAGN A1 77 2:42:04 06:45 8.88
963 11257 REDON EMILIE STADIUM MONTIGNY SD 81 2:42:07 06:45 8.88
964 10892 VOITURIER LAURENT BAC SH 322 2:42:14 06:46 8.88
965 11688 PETIT ARNAUD RIB V2 111 2:42:16 06:46 8.87
966 10120 DUQUENOY HUGO   V2 112 2:42:17 06:46 8.87
967 10227 NOEL FRANCE   SD 82 2:42:17 06:46 8.87
968 11171 TUTS STEPHANIE   SD 83 2:42:17 06:46 8.87
969 11172 DEKOSTER DAMIEN   V1 345 2:42:18 06:46 8.87
970 10230 LEIST SIMON   SH 323 2:42:19 06:46 8.87
971 11460 DUCATEL MARIE   SD 84 2:42:22 06:46 8.87
972 10513 ALVES JORGE SARAH CANTOCHE SD 85 2:42:24 06:46 8.87
973 11427 CANGE AURELIE   A1 78 2:42:29 06:46 8.86
974 10438 FRUITIER KEVIN CAA SH 324 2:42:29 06:46 8.86
975 11370 JUSSERET JEAN-POL RUNNERS DEJANTES V2 113 2:42:33 06:46 8.86
976 11556 WATINE PAUL   SH 325 2:42:37 06:47 8.85
977 10246 LEGROS NICOLAS   SH 326 2:42:42 06:47 8.85
978 10684 DESLANDES SÉVERINE US CAMON SD 86 2:42:43 06:47 8.85
979 11716 DECKER LUCIE   SD 87 2:42:50 06:47 8.84
980 10228 POISSONNIER MARTIN   SH 327 2:42:52 06:47 8.84
981 10421 CASTERMAN THIERRY   V2 114 2:42:55 06:47 8.84
982 10779 VALLERAND PASCAL COURIR A BERSEE V2 115 2:43:01 06:48 8.83
983 10021 LAMONT MICHAËL SC COACHING V1 346 2:43:10 06:48 8.82
984 10622 PATOU EUGÉNIE   SD 88 2:43:22 06:48 8.81
985 11380 LOEUIL CHRISTOPHE   V2 116 2:43:22 06:48 8.81
986 10824 MEURET PHILIPPE   V1 347 2:43:24 06:49 8.81
987 11345 WIART BARBARA   A1 79 2:43:25 06:49 8.81
988 11343 WIART JEAN FRANCOIS   V1 348 2:43:25 06:49 8.81
989 11736 COLPIN MICHAEL   V1 349 2:43:29 06:49 8.81
990 11203 MERCIER BAPTISTE   SH 328 2:43:30 06:49 8.81
991 10583 VAN GRUNDERBEECK NICOLAS   V1 350 2:43:30 06:49 8.81
992 10350 HENROT NATHALIE JCPMF FLV A1 80 2:43:31 06:49 8.81
993 10501 VOSE DOMINIQUE JCPMFFLV A1 81 2:43:31 06:49 8.81
994 10493 KINDT JEAN-FRANCOIS JCPMFFLV V1 351 2:43:31 06:49 8.81
995 11150 ANUSET STEVE JCPMF FLV V1 352 2:43:31 06:49 8.81
996 10288 DUEZ VINCENT   V1 353 2:43:32 06:49 8.81
997 10460 DUFOUR MATTHIEU BAC SH 329 2:43:33 06:49 8.80
998 10039 GEST LAURENT RUN IN BOUSBECQU V1 354 2:43:33 06:49 8.80
999 10563 TALON LAURENT   SH 330 2:43:36 06:49 8.80
1000 11108 GRIGNION CAPUCINE   A1 82 2:43:37 06:49 8.80
1001 11103 DEVOS MARINE   A1 83 2:43:42 06:49 8.80
1002 11402 FERAND CHRISTOPHE   V1 355 2:43:46 06:49 8.79
1003 11776 CALONNE ANNE-SOPHIE SPHO SD 89 2:43:50 06:50 8.79
1004 10238 FORTRY MARIE HERLIES RANDO RU SD 90 2:43:50 06:50 8.79
1005 10992 RAINSARD LOUISE TEAM FOLPERDRIX SD 91 2:43:51 06:50 8.79
1006 10514 COUVREUR MARIE VERTIGO A2 18 2:43:51 06:50 8.79
1007 10896 RENARD ANN-CATHERINE VERTIGO A1 84 2:43:51 06:50 8.79
1008 10759 OGNIBENE SERGE   V1 356 2:43:57 06:50 8.78
1009 11601 BAROUX NICOLAS   V1 357 2:44:02 06:50 8.78
1010 11678 PTAK DOMINIQUE   V2 117 2:44:02 06:50 8.78
1011 11677 PETERS ANNICK   A1 85 2:44:03 06:50 8.78
1012 11761 FRANCQ VIRGINIE RAPTOR TEAM SD 92 2:44:06 06:50 8.77
1013 10253 MENIVAL OPHELIE TEE SD 93 2:44:07 06:50 8.77
1014 10821 VAN MALLEGHEM STÉPHANIE RAPTOR TEAM A1 86 2:44:09 06:50 8.77
1015 11518 THUMERELLE MARION   SD 94 2:44:13 06:51 8.77
1016 10114 HEROUART STÉPHANE   V2 118 2:44:14 06:51 8.77
1017 10381 KUZNICKI ANNE SOPHIE LMA SD 95 2:44:15 06:51 8.77
1018 11750 DECAUX CEDRIC   V1 358 2:44:16 06:51 8.77
1019 11630 BEAUCAMP SEBASTIEN GROUPE EMPLIO SH 331 2:44:17 06:51 8.76
1020 11580 DOURLENS BENJAMIN GROUPE EMPLIO SH 332 2:44:18 06:51 8.76
1021 10688 GERARD ARNAUD   SH 333 2:44:23 06:51 8.76
1022 11246 MALVOISIN CÉLINE ACB SD 96 2:44:25 06:51 8.76
1023 11265 DUPAGNE FRÉDÉRIC 100 DOSSARD V1 359 2:44:27 06:51 8.76
1024 11125 SOMMELET VALERIE   A1 87 2:44:29 06:51 8.75
1025 11515 DUPONT RENAUD EUROTUNNEL SH 334 2:44:31 06:51 8.75
1026 10353 DRIEUX GERALDINE   A1 88 2:44:34 06:51 8.75
1027 10354 DRIEUX NICOLAS   V1 360 2:44:34 06:51 8.75
1028 11247 LEROUGE PIERRE EDOUARD   SH 335 2:44:40 06:52 8.74
1029 11711 BELLAREDJ PHILIPPE SPORT NATURE DOM V2 119 2:44:44 06:52 8.74
1030 10270 DUFOUR SOPHIE RONCHIN ATHLETIC SD 97 2:44:45 06:52 8.74
1031 11261 BRIETZ GERALD LFB V1 361 2:44:46 06:52 8.74
1032 10037 LEYSENS STÉPHANE   V1 362 2:44:55 06:52 8.73
1033 11279 FERFAILLE YANN   SH 336 2:44:58 06:52 8.73
1034 11489 DELIERS PATRICE ARTOIS ATHLETISM V2 120 2:45:03 06:53 8.72
1035 10591 HEULS THOMAS   V1 363 2:45:05 06:53 8.72
1036 11593 LEVEQUE DAVID   V1 364 2:45:14 06:53 8.71
1037 11049 VAN DROOGHENBROECK HELENE CPMV A1 89 2:45:16 06:53 8.71
1038 10613 LICTEVOUT SOPHIE   A1 90 2:45:24 06:54 8.71
1039 11528 CAILLAT OLIVIER   V1 365 2:45:37 06:54 8.69
1040 11451 MASSART VICTOR BOUFFIOLS V3 8 2:46:13 06:56 8.66
1041 10767 JAUMOTTE BENOIT   V2 121 2:46:13 06:56 8.66
1042 10111 CAPLETTE LAURENCE RUN IN BOUSBECQU A1 91 2:46:27 06:56 8.65
1043 11552 BONDUELLE FREDERIC   V1 366 2:46:39 06:57 8.64
1044 10420 MOREAUX MARTINE   A2 19 2:46:47 06:57 8.63
1045 10685 DELFOSSE MARIE ACCROS 5 CLOCHER SD 98 2:46:49 06:57 8.63
1046 10567 BOHEMS ANDRE ACCROS 5 CLOCHER V2 122 2:46:51 06:57 8.63
1047 10273 SALOME MICHEL ACCRO 5 CLOCHERS V2 123 2:46:51 06:57 8.63
1048 11227 DESLEE ERIC RUNNING SAFE V2 124 2:46:51 06:57 8.63
1049 10568 DUPONT ETHEL ACCROS 5 CLOCHER A1 92 2:46:51 06:57 8.63
1050 10396 HORNAIN BERTRAND   V1 367 2:47:01 06:58 8.62
1051 10392 MORTIER MAUD   A1 93 2:47:02 06:58 8.62
1052 10783 MASSART GÉRALDINE   SD 99 2:47:11 06:58 8.61
1053 10103 CAMBRAI CHRISTINE LES ÉCLATÉS A2 20 2:47:13 06:58 8.61
1054 10942 NOEL MARIE - ANNE JE COURS A INCOU A2 21 2:47:13 06:58 8.61
1055 11448 HOUZIAUX RICHARD   V2 125 2:47:14 06:58 8.61
1056 10481 ROUX ALICE   A1 94 2:47:16 06:58 8.61
1057 10437 LAMY SABINE CAA SD 100 2:47:29 06:59 8.60
1058 10819 DUMINY BENJAMIN   SH 337 2:47:31 06:59 8.60
1059 11421 LETIERS CLAIRE 1996 SD 101 2:47:37 06:59 8.59
1060 11541 JAHIER ROZENN   SD 102 2:47:41 06:59 8.59
1061 11578 PORREYE WILLIAM H2R V2 126 2:47:43 06:59 8.59
1062 11579 RINGOT CHRISTOPHE H2R V2 127 2:47:46 06:59 8.58
1063 10962 GOUBET VALÉRIE   A2 22 2:47:47 06:59 8.58
1064 11316 KARIGER PIERRE   V1 368 2:47:49 07:00 8.58
1065 11532 CARONI MAXIMILIEN   SH 338 2:47:52 07:00 8.58
1066 10400 SANT LAURENT   SH 339 2:47:52 07:00 8.58
1067 10330 HOLLVILLE SABINE US CAMON A2 23 2:47:54 07:00 8.58
1068 10433 JACQUES SOPHIE   SD 103 2:47:58 07:00 8.57
1069 10410 DUFLOS PATRICE   V1 369 2:48:00 07:00 8.57
1070 10359 MATTHYS PASCAL LES AMIS SPORTIF V1 370 2:48:02 07:00 8.57
1071 10449 HUYGE FRANCOIS   V1 371 2:48:05 07:00 8.57
1072 11466 DAVID OLIVIER FOULÉE PERWEZIEN V1 372 2:48:05 07:00 8.57
1073 11008 LESNIAK ERIC LES TRAILS LENTS V2 128 2:48:12 07:01 8.56
1074 10863 CATRY CHARLOTTE   SD 104 2:48:18 07:01 8.56
1075 10638 CHARLOT VALENTINE JCPMF FLV A1 95 2:48:22 07:01 8.55
1076 11156 DURELLO VALÉRIE NON SD 105 2:48:24 07:01 8.55
1077 11259 LEDUC MARC   SH 340 2:48:24 07:01 8.55
1078 10528 ADANS JULIEN MYSTERE SH 341 2:48:25 07:01 8.55
1079 11023 HUYGHE DAVID   V1 373 2:48:25 07:01 8.55
1080 10529 GEERAERTS JOS MYSTERE V2 129 2:48:26 07:01 8.55
1081 10530 GEERAERTS MAGALI MYSTERE SD 106 2:48:26 07:01 8.55
1082 10656 ADANS ALAIN   V2 130 2:48:26 07:01 8.55
1083 11160 BLEARD CATHERINE   A1 96 2:48:27 07:01 8.55
1084 11719 TALON PIERRE   SH 342 2:48:31 07:01 8.54
1085 11720 TALON JEAN TRIATHLON CLUB B V2 131 2:48:32 07:01 8.54
1086 10986 BAUDE ELODIE   SD 107 2:48:38 07:02 8.54
1087 10809 RYCKEBOSCH LUDWIG B BÊTES DE COURS V2 132 2:48:40 07:02 8.54
1088 10577 CARETTE NICOLAS   V1 374 2:48:50 07:02 8.53
1089 11089 VILAIN CHRISTIANE COURSES DE RÊVE A3 3 2:48:53 07:02 8.53
1090 11342 NOUICHI JONATHAN   SH 343 2:48:56 07:02 8.52
1091 10268 MOREAU VALÉRIE   A2 24 2:49:04 07:03 8.52
1092 11147 VERMEULEN LAURIE ASC CAP A1 97 2:49:05 07:03 8.52
1093 11224 GRESIER CECILE ASCCAP CORBEHEM SD 108 2:49:05 07:03 8.52
1094 11168 ROVER KARINE ASC CAP A1 98 2:49:05 07:03 8.52
1095 10560 DHALLENNE GIOVANNI   SH 344 2:49:06 07:03 8.52
1096 11414 LOUETTE FRÉDÉRIC FARMERS V1 375 2:49:08 07:03 8.51
1097 11197 ANDRIESSEN RONNY   SH 345 2:49:20 07:03 8.50
1098 11404 ASSELBERGHS-THEEWIS OLIVIER   SH 346 2:49:20 07:03 8.50
1099 10865 COLLETTE ARNAUD   V1 376 2:49:22 07:03 8.50
1100 10662 THIELEN SYLVIE FORT MORTIVÉS A1 99 2:49:25 07:04 8.50
1101 10699 DUBOIS SANDRINE   A1 100 2:49:28 07:04 8.50
1102 10966 CRETEUR EVE   A1 101 2:49:28 07:04 8.50
1103 10356 VERDONCK JEAN-ALEXANDRE PROVINCE DE NAMU SH 347 2:49:39 07:04 8.49
1104 10728 MARCHAL JEROME   V1 377 2:49:39 07:04 8.49
1105 11302 LEPAGE SARAH   SD 109 2:49:47 07:04 8.48
1106 11321 FEUTRY OLIVIER   V2 133 2:49:48 07:05 8.48
1107 10594 SAUVEGARDE ANNE-PASCALE SPTW A2 25 2:49:49 07:05 8.48
1108 11082 LEROY MARIE LA BICHE ET LA G SD 110 2:49:53 07:05 8.48
1109 11081 VANDEVILLE CLARA LA BICHE ET LA G SD 111 2:49:54 07:05 8.48
1110 11454 COLLARD SIBILLE RAPTOR A1 102 2:49:55 07:05 8.47
1111 11339 COQU CATHERINE CHWAPI TOURNAI A1 103 2:49:57 07:05 8.47
1112 11600 VANDEWEYER LUDIVINE SERUNNERS A1 104 2:50:01 07:05 8.47
1113 10126 VANDERHAEGHE EMILIE   SD 112 2:50:02 07:05 8.47
1114 11119 DUVINAGE LUCIE   SD 113 2:50:05 07:05 8.47
1115 11122 LECLERCQ YVES   V1 378 2:50:05 07:05 8.47
1116 11118 MARTINAGE KAREN   SD 114 2:50:06 07:05 8.47
1117 11126 CAILLIEZ AMELIE VALATHLE A1 105 2:50:08 07:05 8.46
1118 11594 FIÈRE RÉMY   V2 134 2:50:09 07:05 8.46
1119 11116 VANDENBULCKE MARIE   SD 115 2:50:09 07:05 8.46
1120 11621 WULLAERT MAXIME TRAILER DES FAGN SH 348 2:50:09 07:05 8.46
1121 10277 FOURNIER FRANCOISE JCPMF FLV SD 116 2:50:10 07:05 8.46
1122 11596 LANDRE PHILIPPE   V2 135 2:50:10 07:05 8.46
1123 11422 GUILBERT PAULINE   SD 117 2:50:10 07:05 8.46
1124 11502 VEY FRANÇOIS   V3 9 2:50:11 07:05 8.46
1125 11507 LEMAIRE PERRINE RCE ESTAIMPUIS SD 118 2:50:13 07:06 8.46
1126 10627 DUMORTIER CHRISTINE   A2 26 2:50:14 07:06 8.46
1127 10647 VANDEBURIE JULIEN   SH 349 2:50:55 07:07 8.42
1128 10002 CAMPION CAROLINE   A1 106 2:51:04 07:08 8.42
1129 10965 LEROY VALÉRIE   A1 107 2:51:12 07:08 8.41
1130 10001 LAUNAY HELENE   A1 108 2:51:13 07:08 8.41
1131 10125 VANDERHAEGHE MAXIME   SH 350 2:51:14 07:08 8.41
1132 10812 LAMBELIN JEAN-GÉRARD PHILIPPIDES CLUB V3 10 2:51:20 07:08 8.40
1133 11114 CLAES NATHALIE   A1 109 2:51:24 07:09 8.40
1134 10252 DEFRATEUR CAROLINE LES FORTS MORTIV SD 119 2:51:29 07:09 8.40
1135 11106 DESBONNETS AMANDINE   SD 120 2:51:32 07:09 8.39
1136 10953 DOCK THIERRY ZATOPEK ACADÉMIE V1 379 2:51:46 07:09 8.38
1137 10773 DHALLUIN ELODIE   SD 121 2:51:57 07:10 8.37
1138 11415 FROIDURE NADINE FARMERS A2 27 2:52:03 07:10 8.37
1139 10415 BEQUET YANNICK   A2 28 2:52:05 07:10 8.37
1140 10649 BEHAGUE HERVE PHILIPPIDES CLUB V2 136 2:52:06 07:10 8.37
1141 11276 MOURCIA AGNÈS   SD 122 2:52:06 07:10 8.37
1142 10950 T'SIOBBEL FRÉDÉRIC   SH 351 2:52:13 07:11 8.36
1143 10425 ROOSENS BENOÎT   A1 110 2:52:17 07:11 8.36
1144 11615 BELLUT MARTIN AA SANTE SPORT SH 352 2:52:17 07:11 8.36
1145 11192 COLLEAU SANDRA JCPMF A1 111 2:52:18 07:11 8.36
1146 11133 STOZICKY YVES PLANÉTE RUNNING V2 137 2:52:31 07:11 8.35
1147 10758 MANSY STEVEN JCPMFFLV V1 380 2:52:34 07:11 8.34
1148 10115 GRÉVIN LUDOVIC JOG IN REIMS V1 381 2:52:41 07:12 8.34
1149 10133 VAN MENGSEL MAGALI JOG IN REIMS SD 123 2:52:41 07:12 8.34
1150 10382 VANDENBEMPT JULIE   A1 112 2:52:43 07:12 8.34
1151 10859 BOSTEM STÉPHANE   SH 353 2:52:44 07:12 8.34
1152 11684 HÉNIN THIERRY   V1 382 2:52:45 07:12 8.34
1153 10108 COCQUET MICKAEL   V1 383 2:52:46 07:12 8.33
1154 10154 BERDIN CÉDRIC   V1 384 2:52:46 07:12 8.33
1155 11135 ADONEL HERVÉ   V2 138 2:52:58 07:12 8.32
1156 11136 MEUNIER HÉLÈNE   A2 29 2:52:58 07:12 8.32
1157 10011 BAYART THIERRY JOG ASSAD RIO TI V2 139 2:53:02 07:13 8.32
1158 10895 LEROY FRANCOIS   V1 385 2:53:03 07:13 8.32
1159 10755 BAUDOUX DAVID JCPMFFLV V1 386 2:53:12 07:13 8.31
1160 11022 JEUNEHOMME PIERRE   V1 387 2:53:12 07:13 8.31
1161 10389 SCOLAS BÉNÉDICTE   SD 124 2:53:15 07:13 8.31
1162 11577 FOSSET FREDERIC PASS RUNNING V2 140 2:53:17 07:13 8.31
1163 11658 CLOSE PATRICK   V2 141 2:53:18 07:13 8.31
1164 11661 VERWRE BERNARD   V2 142 2:53:18 07:13 8.31
1165 11591 PERALTA JEAN FRANÇOIS TEAM CHOUCHOU V2 143 2:53:22 07:13 8.31
1166 10958 BERMOND PATRICK COLS BLEUS V1 388 2:53:39 07:14 8.29
1167 11191 TENRET HUGUES JCHSH V2 144 2:53:47 07:14 8.29
1168 11242 PREVOST SÉBASTIEN MANUSEBTEAM V1 389 2:53:51 07:15 8.28
1169 11367 PLENNEVAUX MURIEL LES RUNNERS DÉJA A1 113 2:54:07 07:15 8.27
1170 11475 COISNE AMÉLIE   SD 125 2:54:10 07:15 8.27
1171 10946 JANSSEN AUDREY   SD 126 2:54:17 07:16 8.26
1172 11626 ERPICUM ALICE NÉANT SD 127 2:54:17 07:16 8.26
1173 10152 LAVIE LUDOVIC   SH 354 2:54:25 07:16 8.26
1174 10524 DECATOIRE AURELIE   SD 128 2:54:26 07:16 8.25
1175 10991 RAINSARD ALEXANDRE TEAM FOLPERDIRX V2 145 2:54:32 07:16 8.25
1176 10170 WOLKE STEFANIE RUNCREW59 SD 129 2:54:42 07:17 8.24
1177 11312 DUFAY PASCAL JCBLANDAIN V2 146 2:54:53 07:17 8.23
1178 11754 CARETTE SANDRINE AC SECLIN A2 30 2:54:57 07:17 8.23
1179 10193 SERVAIS SEBASTIEN   SH 355 2:54:58 07:17 8.23
1180 10363 MARGALIDA GABRIEL   SH 356 2:54:58 07:17 8.23
1181 11418 SAINTQUENTIN DELPHINE   A1 114 2:54:58 07:17 8.23
1182 10405 LORREYTE CLARISSE   SD 130 2:54:59 07:17 8.23
1183 10177 LAGASSE MATHILDE   SD 131 2:54:59 07:17 8.23
1184 11694 MOMONT JEAN-PAUL   V2 147 2:55:09 07:18 8.22
1185 11433 DESRY ESTELLE JOG ABLAIN A1 115 2:55:09 07:18 8.22
1186 10612 VERHOEVEN DAVID PROVINCE DE NAMU V1 390 2:55:12 07:18 8.22
1187 10616 JURAMIE BÉRÉNICE PROVINCE DE NAMU A1 116 2:55:12 07:18 8.22
1188 10377 LEPOUTRE ANTHONY   V1 391 2:55:21 07:18 8.21
1189 10471 MULLIEZ NICOLAS   SH 357 2:55:26 07:19 8.21
1190 10136 PLANCHON MÉLANIE JOG IN REIMS SD 132 2:55:29 07:19 8.21
1191 10150 DE ABREU TONY JOG IN REIMS V1 392 2:55:29 07:19 8.21
1192 10147 ELMERICH JULIETTE   SD 133 2:55:35 07:19 8.20
1193 10464 BECKER MATTHIEU   SH 358 2:55:36 07:19 8.20
1194 10861 MOISE PATRICK RC NAMUR BELGIQU V2 148 2:55:40 07:19 8.20
1195 10385 DEVILLEZ MICHAEL   V1 393 2:55:48 07:20 8.19
1196 10683 VANOVERSCHELDE MARC   SH 359 2:55:51 07:20 8.19
1197 11605 BORDET CHRISTELE   A2 31 2:55:53 07:20 8.19
1198 11683 MALFOY CHANTAL   A2 32 2:55:59 07:20 8.18
1199 11207 MORET LAURE   SD 134 2:56:00 07:20 8.18
1200 10674 ROBIN VIRGINIE H2R SD 135 2:56:00 07:20 8.18
1201 11520 KUNSZTOWICZ MÉLANIE   SD 136 2:56:08 07:20 8.18
1202 11512 RENARD EMILIE   SD 137 2:56:08 07:20 8.18
1203 10243 PIETTE AMANDINE RCB SD 138 2:56:15 07:21 8.17
1204 10239 PLASMAN PIERRE   SH 360 2:56:15 07:21 8.17
1205 10544 SCHMITT ANNE-SOPHIE   SD 139 2:56:18 07:21 8.17
1206 10062 BOULANT ELODIE   A1 117 2:56:22 07:21 8.16
1207 10888 WIART SYLVIE ST VENANT ATHLÉT A2 33 2:56:28 07:21 8.16
1208 11651 MIGNET LUC SERIAL TRAILEUR V2 149 2:56:28 07:21 8.16
1209 11653 COURTOIS CATHERINE SERIALS TRAILEUR A2 34 2:56:30 07:21 8.16
1210 11105 MORTEHAN DAMIEN   SH 361 2:56:36 07:22 8.15
1211 11564 DUBOIS AMELIE GROUPE EMPLIO SD 140 2:56:39 07:22 8.15
1212 10776 BERHAULT DIDIER   V2 150 2:56:40 07:22 8.15
1213 10690 DESFROMONT VINCENT TRIGT V2 151 2:56:42 07:22 8.15
1214 11092 SORY VIRGINIE HALLUIN TRIATHLO A1 118 2:56:45 07:22 8.15
1215 11094 FORTRYE MÉLANIE JAR A1 119 2:56:47 07:22 8.15
1216 10113 DEPREZ SANDRINE 1974 A1 120 2:56:48 07:22 8.14
1217 10317 CARPENTIER HELENE RUNNER EN NORD A1 121 2:57:00 07:23 8.14
1218 11388 COMYN ANNE   A1 122 2:57:01 07:23 8.13
1219 11391 MAZUR LUDOVIC   V1 394 2:57:02 07:23 8.13
1220 10003 DELANNOY STEPHANE   V1 395 2:57:06 07:23 8.13
1221 10398 WILMART SOPHIE RUNCREW59 SD 141 2:57:21 07:23 8.12
1222 10837 LA MARCHE DOMINIQUE JCBLANDAIN V1 396 2:57:23 07:23 8.12
1223 10419 BEQUET SOPHIE JCPMFFLV SD 142 2:57:25 07:24 8.12
1224 10764 LEMINEUR AURÉLIE   SD 143 2:57:25 07:24 8.12
1225 10743 LESURE OLIVIER   V1 397 2:57:33 07:24 8.11
1226 11091 VANHUFFEL RENAUD   V2 152 2:57:38 07:24 8.11
1227 11090 DELBROUCK SYLVIE   A1 123 2:57:38 07:24 8.11
1228 10254 DEMEULEMEESTER THOMAS   V1 398 2:57:39 07:24 8.11
1229 10351 QUITTELIER OLIVIER   A1 124 2:57:39 07:24 8.11
1230 11295 COGET VINCENT   V2 153 2:57:39 07:24 8.11
1231 10636 MARECHAUX SYLVESTRE   V1 399 2:57:41 07:24 8.10
1232 11057 ASCENCIO MANUEL   V1 400 2:57:42 07:24 8.10
1233 11453 CLAEYS PHILIPPE   V2 154 2:57:43 07:24 8.10
1234 10814 DUMORTIER MARION   SD 144 2:57:44 07:24 8.10
1235 10813 DUMORTIER AMAURY   SH 362 2:57:46 07:24 8.10
1236 10832 VITEL FREDERIC   V2 155 2:57:51 07:25 8.10
1237 10047 PIRLET PAUL AMBLETEUSE BEACH SH 363 2:57:54 07:25 8.09
1238 10527 DECONINCK PIERRE UPPERWAVE SH 364 2:57:58 07:25 8.09
1239 10526 CASIER MÉLANIE UPPERWAVE SD 145 2:57:58 07:25 8.09
1240 11373 MOTTET MARIE   A1 125 2:58:08 07:25 8.08
1241 10348 MATON FREDERIC RAVENSBERG V1 401 2:58:17 07:26 8.08
1242 10630 MANSARD LUDOVIC   V1 402 2:58:18 07:26 8.08
1243 10607 LEPECQUET MARTIN   SH 365 2:58:21 07:26 8.07
1244 10122 HUE PHILIPPE   V1 403 2:58:21 07:26 8.07
1245 11067 DESRUMEAUX FABIEN ETM MOUSCRON V1 404 2:58:27 07:26 8.07
1246 11633 BERNARD CÉCILE   A1 126 2:58:37 07:27 8.06
1247 11285 CRASSON MARGUERITE   SD 146 2:58:41 07:27 8.06
1248 11335 DANNEMARK MARIE-EVE   SD 147 2:58:43 07:27 8.06
1249 10642 NEIRYNCK JULIE ETM A1 127 2:58:45 07:27 8.06
1250 10643 DESCHRYVER SOPHIE RTL (RUNNING TEA A1 128 2:58:45 07:27 8.06
1251 10542 LEMAIRE AUDREY   SD 148 2:58:51 07:27 8.05
1252 10304 HERVE AYMERIC   SH 366 2:58:59 07:27 8.04
1253 10042 MOSER OLIVIER   V1 405 2:58:59 07:27 8.04
1254 11282 MEURICE LÉOCADIE   SD 149 2:59:02 07:28 8.04
1255 11576 VANDAELE LAURENCE   A1 129 2:59:05 07:28 8.04
1256 10655 FILLY BENEDICTE   SD 150 2:59:05 07:28 8.04
1257 11178 MUCKA SANDRINE CAP FACHES THUME A1 130 2:59:11 07:28 8.04
1258 10453 ESPREUX SÉBASTIEN TRAILERS DES FAG V1 406 2:59:13 07:28 8.03
1259 11468 POTIER ALAIN LA FOULÉE PONT À V2 156 2:59:15 07:28 8.03
1260 10648 GUILBERT ANNE-SOPHIE   A1 131 2:59:16 07:28 8.03
1261 10549 DELCAMBRE CHRISTIAN LA FOULÉE PONT À V2 157 2:59:16 07:28 8.03
1262 10555 TIERS HUGUES LES FOULÉES PONT V1 407 2:59:16 07:28 8.03
1263 11179 MARCOZ HELENE CAP FACHES THUME A1 132 2:59:19 07:28 8.03
1264 11283 GASPARI ALEXANDRE   SH 367 2:59:20 07:28 8.03
1265 11369 EVAIN PHILIPPE   V2 158 2:59:21 07:28 8.03
1266 11383 WILLEMART NATHALIE   A1 133 2:59:23 07:28 8.03
1267 11071 JOVENEAU BRUNO JC BLANDAIN V2 159 2:59:26 07:29 8.02
1268 11151 ROY CHRISTIAN   V2 160 2:59:36 07:29 8.02
1269 11530 SCHRAEPEN BENO   V1 408 2:59:39 07:29 8.02
1270 10598 PÊTE DOROTHÉE   SD 151 2:59:39 07:29 8.02
1271 11308 CARPENTIER FLORENCE   A1 134 2:59:40 07:29 8.01
1272 11188 LADERRIÈRE DAVID PÉRUWLEZ ÉCLATÉS V1 409 2:59:43 07:29 8.01
1273 11173 MOUTI ZOUHAIR JOG'IN ATTITUDE V1 410 2:59:44 07:29 8.01
1274 11457 VAILLANT DAVID   SH 368 2:59:50 07:30 8.01
1275 11458 VAILLANT ELISE   SD 152 2:59:50 07:30 8.01
1276 11459 DESREUMAUX MICHEL QUESNOY POUR TOU V3 11 2:59:51 07:30 8.01
1277 10187 SABA JONATHAN   SH 369 3:00:08 07:30 7.99
1278 11318 DOUXFILS ISABELLE   A1 135 3:00:18 07:31 7.99
1279 11368 BERNARD MAITE   SD 153 3:00:24 07:31 7.98
1280 11170 DEPRIS OLIVIER JCPMF FOSSES-LA- V1 411 3:00:28 07:31 7.98
1281 10878 MUNZER MARC   SH 370 3:00:30 07:31 7.98
1282 10205 SERMET JULIE   SD 154 3:00:30 07:31 7.98
1283 10441 SERMET MARIE   SD 155 3:00:31 07:31 7.98
1284 11042 OREL VALÉRIE JC BAUDOUR A2 35 3:00:36 07:32 7.97
1285 11349 LEGRU JEAN-PASCAL JC BAUDOUR V2 161 3:00:36 07:32 7.97
1286 11654 MURA NADIA JC BAUDOUR A1 136 3:00:36 07:32 7.97
1287 10808 BAWIN BRIGITTE JAMES A3 4 3:00:37 07:32 7.97
1288 11386 GOISSE OLIVIER FAMILY RUNNERS T V1 412 3:00:38 07:32 7.97
1289 10651 MORESCHI PIERRE-LOUIS JOGGING CLUB BAU V2 162 3:00:42 07:32 7.97
1290 10040 PAIROUX CHANTAL   A3 5 3:00:44 07:32 7.97
1291 11435 DESRY DIDIER JOG ABLAIN V3 12 3:00:45 07:32 7.97
1292 11117 VERLEENE SOPHIE   SD 156 3:00:47 07:32 7.96
1293 10854 DANGREAU NICOLE JC BAUDOUR A3 6 3:00:47 07:32 7.96
1294 10073 GEVENOIS FRANK JCBAUDOUR V2 163 3:00:47 07:32 7.96
1295 11500 DIERCKXSENS STEPHANIE   A1 137 3:00:56 07:32 7.96
1296 11137 GRIBLING JEAN   V1 413 3:01:03 07:33 7.95
1297 10995 LALLEMAND PASCALE AUCUNE A2 36 3:01:37 07:34 7.93
1298 10805 MATUSZEWSKI MÉLANIE   SD 157 3:01:39 07:34 7.93
1299 10817 ANDRE NATHALIE VERTIGO A2 37 3:01:42 07:34 7.92
1300 10718 LETERME VANESSA VERTIGO SD 158 3:01:42 07:34 7.92
1301 10602 MESSIEN SOPHIE RUNNING TEMPLEUV SD 159 3:01:49 07:35 7.92
1302 10798 DONCKELS NATHALIE   A1 138 3:01:56 07:35 7.91
1303 10379 SUAREZ ALICE LMA SD 160 3:02:21 07:36 7.90
1304 11328 ANTON ROMAN   SH 371 3:02:39 07:37 7.88
1305 11232 BEAUDEL STEVE   V1 414 3:02:47 07:37 7.88
1306 11348 BEAUDEL ETER   V1 415 3:02:47 07:37 7.88
1307 11212 BEAUDEL PHILIPPE   V1 416 3:02:47 07:37 7.88
1308 10917 PIRET NATHALIE CHARLEVILLE MEZI A2 38 3:02:51 07:37 7.87
1309 10333 VANTROYS THOMAS S/L AC VILLENEUV V1 417 3:02:52 07:37 7.87
1310 10092 DUMONT DIDIER   V1 418 3:03:02 07:38 7.87
1311 10406 LEQUENNE LAETITIA JC BLANDAIN A1 139 3:03:06 07:38 7.86
1312 10867 GAILLEZ VIRGINIE   A1 140 3:03:06 07:38 7.86
1313 10894 MAZURELLE CAROLINE RCE SD 161 3:03:07 07:38 7.86
1314 10902 THERIN VIRGINIE RC ESTAIMPUIS SD 162 3:03:07 07:38 7.86
1315 11714 SELLIER CLARA ACBAPAUME A1 141 3:03:21 07:38 7.85
1316 10418 BONFIGLIO GIACINTO JCPMFL V2 164 3:03:30 07:39 7.85
1317 10036 WALLEZ ISABELLE   A2 39 3:03:33 07:39 7.84
1318 10015 GILLEMAN PIERRE   V2 165 3:03:34 07:39 7.84
1319 11016 SUISSA ANNE LISE   SD 163 3:03:38 07:39 7.84
1320 11017 DEWULF GISÈLE   SD 164 3:03:38 07:39 7.84
1321 11405 ROHART CATHERINE   SD 165 3:03:39 07:39 7.84
1322 11470 BONFIGLIO CALOGERO JCPMF LESSINES V3 13 3:03:40 07:39 7.84
1323 10739 DAWAGNE ROSELINE JCPMF FOSSES LA A2 40 3:03:49 07:40 7.83
1324 10010 REGENT PIERRE HENRY   SH 372 3:03:51 07:40 7.83
1325 11063 COSTEUR PAULINE   SD 166 3:04:02 07:40 7.82
1326 11062 DELCROIX PIERRE ANTOINE BIZZBEE SH 373 3:04:02 07:40 7.82
1327 10061 PETIT FREDERIC TENNIS CLUB DE B V2 166 3:04:02 07:40 7.82
1328 11163 DELARUE VANESSA COURIR À MERVILL A1 142 3:04:03 07:40 7.82
1329 10278 HEIRMAN ALINE VERTIGO SD 167 3:04:05 07:40 7.82
1330 10308 BRIZZI JULIE   A1 143 3:04:08 07:40 7.82
1331 10276 LING ISABELLE FAW A1 144 3:04:11 07:40 7.82
1332 10025 WYPYCH ISABELLE WASQUEHAL TRIATH A2 41 3:04:11 07:40 7.82
1333 10179 SIMONART DAVID   V1 419 3:04:14 07:41 7.82
1334 11531 VAN DE GEVEL VEERLE   A1 145 3:04:35 07:41 7.80
1335 10801 WALLEMACQ CAROLINE   A1 146 3:04:44 07:42 7.79
1336 11260 SENE JULIE RUN POUR TOUS SD 168 3:04:44 07:42 7.79
1337 10364 LOTIN ALEXIS   SH 374 3:04:47 07:42 7.79
1338 11362 THAON MICHELLE ECLATÉS PÉRUWELZ A2 42 3:04:49 07:42 7.79
1339 11052 CARPREAU VIRGINIE LES ÉCLATÉS PÉRU A1 147 3:04:49 07:42 7.79
1340 11363 WAELES ANNE-SOPHIE ECLATÉS PÉRUWELZ A1 148 3:04:49 07:42 7.79
1341 11050 HOMERIN MÉLANIE LES ÉCLATÉS PÉRU A1 149 3:04:50 07:42 7.79
1342 10572 SERLIPPENS FRANCIS JCPMF LESSINES V2 167 3:04:50 07:42 7.79
1343 10505 WITS JULIE LES ECLATÉS PÉRU A1 150 3:04:50 07:42 7.79
1344 11361 JUCHTMANS PIERRE ETC V2 168 3:04:51 07:42 7.79
1345 10964 BRICE YANNICK HALLUIN TRIATHLO A1 151 3:05:01 07:43 7.78
1346 10658 TRICHARD ALEXANDRA   A1 152 3:05:01 07:43 7.78
1347 10416 RAZEMON FABIENNE   A1 153 3:05:13 07:43 7.77
1348 10826 DE WEVER MÉLANIE   SD 169 3:05:13 07:43 7.77
1349 10730 MARCHAL ANTOINE   V1 420 3:05:20 07:43 7.77
1350 11292 ROGER ERIKA   SD 170 3:05:23 07:43 7.77
1351 11464 VIENOT-HAUGER VIRGINIE USVA VALENCIENNE A2 43 3:05:25 07:44 7.77
1352 10883 GLISSOUX THIERRY   V1 421 3:05:33 07:44 7.76
1353 10249 BEAUMONT QUENTIN   V1 422 3:05:42 07:44 7.75
1354 10717 LEPERS LAURENCE   A2 44 3:05:49 07:45 7.75
1355 10993 LE GOUEFF FRANCOISE TEAM FOLPERDRIX A2 45 3:05:49 07:45 7.75
1356 10043 MONTAGNE HELENE   A1 154 3:05:51 07:45 7.75
1357 10677 HENVAUX CÉCILE   A1 155 3:06:14 07:46 7.73
1358 10499 MUYTJENS DANIELLE   A1 156 3:06:14 07:46 7.73
1359 10914 BIEMAR ISABELLE 1972 A1 157 3:06:14 07:46 7.73
1360 11273 GODART LAURENT   SH 375 3:06:23 07:46 7.73
1361 11241 DENIL NATHALIE   A1 158 3:06:23 07:46 7.73
1362 10486 CASTEL CHRISTELLE PHILIPPIDÈS CLUB A2 46 3:06:26 07:46 7.72
1363 10840 LEFEVRE CECILE VERTIGO A1 159 3:06:29 07:46 7.72
1364 11452 DOUMONT VALERIE BOUFFIOLS A2 47 3:06:35 07:46 7.72
1365 11226 GEELEN MARIANNE   SD 171 3:06:38 07:47 7.72
1366 10538 CANISIUS PERRINE   SD 172 3:06:38 07:47 7.72
1367 10525 VIEREN MICHAEL   V1 423 3:06:51 07:47 7.71
1368 10492 CARVILLE REYNALD CAA V1 424 3:06:56 07:47 7.70
1369 11478 VALLEE PIERRE HENRI   SH 376 3:06:58 07:47 7.70
1370 11058 AMORISON DAVID RUSTA RUNNING-SA SH 377 3:07:00 07:48 7.70
1371 10921 SIMON DAVID VELAINES V1 425 3:07:00 07:48 7.70
1372 11599 SEILLIER FABIENNE   SD 173 3:07:02 07:48 7.70
1373 10334 BRIDOUX SOPHIE   SD 174 3:07:04 07:48 7.70
1374 11262 DAUBRESSE ALEXANDRE   SH 378 3:07:29 07:49 7.68
1375 11264 DEPELCHIN ANNE CECILE TEMPLEUVE SD 175 3:07:29 07:49 7.68
1376 10879 BELLUT VALÉRIE AA SANTE SPORT A2 48 3:07:37 07:49 7.67
1377 10465 FASQUELLE PAULINE AA SANTE SPORT SD 176 3:07:38 07:49 7.67
1378 10570 MARTENS PATRICK   V2 169 3:07:40 07:49 7.67
1379 10875 POLLART JOHN   V1 426 3:07:41 07:49 7.67
1380 10876 LEBRUN LAURENT   SH 379 3:07:42 07:49 7.67
1381 10489 WINTREBERT CATHERINE   A1 160 3:07:42 07:49 7.67
1382 10488 BAILLEUL LAURENCE   A2 49 3:07:42 07:49 7.67
1383 11195 ALBAN NOWAK   SH 380 3:07:44 07:49 7.67
1384 11394 DUFOUR MAHAUT   SD 177 3:08:05 07:50 7.66
1385 10397 SWAENEPOEL JEAN-PAUL   V2 170 3:08:36 07:52 7.63
1386 10770 POTTIER ALAIN LES TRAIL LENTS V2 171 3:08:36 07:52 7.63
1387 10272 SUCHER FABIENNE ASPL LESAFFRE A1 161 3:08:40 07:52 7.63
1388 11628 TROLLE LUC GROUPE EMPLIO SH 381 3:08:43 07:52 7.63
1389 10858 HENNAUT FRÉDÉRIQUE VERTIGP A1 162 3:08:51 07:52 7.62
1390 10414 DERNONCOURT NATHALIE LMA A2 50 3:08:54 07:52 7.62
1391 11111 LESOILE STÉPHANIE VERTIGO SD 178 3:08:56 07:52 7.62
1392 11660 JEANMART FABIAN LOUMATH CLUB V1 427 3:09:04 07:53 7.62
1393 10142 JESUSPRET DORIENNE RUN BOUSBECQUES A3 7 3:09:07 07:53 7.61
1394 11196 DELGRANCHE DAVID RUN IN BOUSBECQU V1 428 3:09:08 07:53 7.61
1395 10087 VANDERLYNDEN HELENE RUN IN BOUSBECQU A1 163 3:09:10 07:53 7.61
1396 10444 COUVREUR MAGALI   A1 164 3:09:40 07:54 7.59
1397 10864 VIALARD SARAH LMA A1 165 3:09:49 07:55 7.59
1398 11674 VERKEMPINCK LOUIS-PHILIPPE LOUMATCLUB V1 429 3:10:00 07:55 7.58
1399 11726 VALLARD MICHAEL LOUCH'ANGELES RU V1 430 3:10:16 07:56 7.57
1400 11304 BELLACHE ISABELLE   A1 166 3:10:17 07:56 7.57
1401 11099 GUISSET EMMANUEL   V2 172 3:10:26 07:56 7.56
1402 11632 BIANCU VINCENT EADG V1 431 3:10:28 07:56 7.56
1403 11311 ROBILLIARD CHRISTINE   A1 167 3:10:29 07:56 7.56
1404 11583 CAMPOS BENJAMIN GROUPE EMPLIO SH 382 3:10:32 07:56 7.56
1405 10545 FASQUELLE MONIQUE   A2 51 3:10:51 07:57 7.54
1406 10482 FASQUELLE MANON   SD 179 3:10:52 07:57 7.54
1407 10098 VOLANT MARIE PIERRE DREAMRUN A1 168 3:10:52 07:57 7.54
1408 10024 COQUET VIRGINIE DREAMRUN SD 180 3:10:52 07:57 7.54
1409 10310 RIZZO VINCENZA JOG'IN ATTITUDE A2 52 3:11:15 07:58 7.53
1410 10507 DEROISY RITA JOG'IN ATTITUDE A2 53 3:11:16 07:58 7.53
1411 10029 COUTURIER AMÉLIE   SD 181 3:11:36 07:59 7.52
1412 11778 SYLVETTE LENOIR ASSOCIATION RUN A2 54 3:12:07 08:00 7.49
1413 10055 AKCA FREDERIQUE RUN IN BOUSBECQU A1 169 3:12:07 08:00 7.49
1414 10399 GASPAR GAELLE   SD 182 3:12:32 08:01 7.48
1415 10581 JACQUEMIN CHRISTIANE JE COURS À INCOU A2 55 3:12:38 08:02 7.47
1416 10885 COUTELARD LAURENT PHILLIPIDES TEMP V2 173 3:13:48 08:05 7.43
1417 10923 GUCHEZ GINA PHILIPPIDÈS CLUB A3 8 3:13:48 08:05 7.43
1418 10853 DEMOUSTIER MARC JC BAUDOUR V2 174 3:13:58 08:05 7.42
1419 10711 MECHETEM RABAH   SH 383 3:13:58 08:05 7.42
1420 10970 FANOVARD JULIE JCPMF FLV SD 183 3:14:03 08:05 7.42
1421 10971 VAN PASSENHOVE SVEN   SH 384 3:14:03 08:05 7.42
1422 10695 HAUSTRAETE MANUEL   SH 385 3:14:19 08:06 7.41
1423 11573 WIECZORKIEWICZ CHARLOTTE GROUPE EMPLIO SD 184 3:14:33 08:06 7.40
1424 10060 BOULANGER NICOLAS   SH 386 3:14:57 08:07 7.39
1425 10678 DAWAGNE CECILE LES APÉROS DU MA A1 170 3:15:21 08:08 7.37
1426 11355 LÉONARD STEPHANE   V1 432 3:15:22 08:08 7.37
1427 10941 CHARLES STÉPHANE ZATAC PECQ V1 433 3:15:22 08:08 7.37
1428 11484 WILLAND LAURENCE JCPMF SD 185 3:15:23 08:08 7.37
1429 10940 DROULEZ STÉPHANIE ZATAC PECQ A1 171 3:15:23 08:08 7.37
1430 10937 COLLIE SABINE ZATAC PECQ A1 172 3:15:23 08:08 7.37
1431 10939 COLLIE CHRISTINE ZATAC PECQ A2 56 3:15:23 08:08 7.37
1432 10938 VERSCHEURE STÉPHANIE ZATAC PECQ A1 173 3:15:38 08:09 7.36
1433 10936 REMMERIE DELPHINE ZATAC PECQ A1 174 3:15:38 08:09 7.36
1434 10935 VIEIRA RAMOS ALEXANDRE SPORT EVASION V1 434 3:16:00 08:10 7.35
1435 10183 JACQUES LAETICIA JCPMF FLV SD 186 3:16:28 08:11 7.33
1436 10789 ERNOUX JACQUELINE JCPMF FLV SD 187 3:16:28 08:11 7.33
1437 10445 PIELAET ANNE SOPHIE JCPMF FOSSES LA SD 188 3:16:29 08:11 7.33
1438 10343 HEMSEN SARAH   A1 175 3:16:32 08:11 7.33
1439 10843 MISONNE CATHERINE JCPMF FLV SD 189 3:16:40 08:12 7.32
1440 11249 LEMMENS PETER   V1 435 3:16:45 08:12 7.32
1441 11011 MAGNIER SOPHIE JC DES COLLINES A1 176 3:16:58 08:12 7.31
1442 11012 HERLIN FABRICE JC DES COLLINES V2 175 3:16:58 08:12 7.31
1443 10328 SAUTY CINDY   A1 177 3:17:26 08:14 7.29
1444 10327 SAUTY MATHIEU   V1 436 3:17:28 08:14 7.29
1445 10299 CHARDOT DENIS RUN'ASCQ V1 437 3:17:39 08:14 7.29
1446 10903 STOLTZ DAMIEN   SH 387 3:17:52 08:15 7.28
1447 10898 LEBEAU NICOLAS   SH 388 3:17:54 08:15 7.28
1448 11009 DARRAS MURIELLE   SD 190 3:18:13 08:16 7.26
1449 11607 MARTEL VANESSA   A1 178 3:18:13 08:16 7.26
1450 10050 THIRY VERONIQUE LEG S GO A1 179 3:18:16 08:16 7.26
1451 11030 DEUDON GUY GANG DE POUILLEU V2 176 3:18:19 08:16 7.26
1452 11431 LINE GUILLAUME GAY PRIDE TEAM V1 438 3:18:53 08:17 7.24
1453 11392 LINE GUILLEMETTE   A1 180 3:18:55 08:17 7.24
1454 10592 VERVELLE CHRISTINE COURIR A BAISIEU A2 57 3:19:04 08:18 7.23
1455 10109 CORDIER ANTOINE   SH 389 3:19:12 08:18 7.23
1456 11707 ALLOU MARIELLE   A2 58 3:20:28 08:21 7.18
1457 11710 RODIER RENAUD   V1 439 3:20:28 08:21 7.18
1458 11548 DELETOMBE LAURENT   SH 390 3:20:55 08:22 7.17
1459 10504 BASILICO PATRICIA LES AMIS JOGGEUR A1 181 3:20:59 08:22 7.16
1460 11465 CORDIER CATHY   A1 182 3:21:11 08:23 7.16
1461 10882 MAHUT NICOLAS   V1 440 3:21:38 08:24 7.14
1462 10830 COLLETTE OLIVIER FER V2 177 3:22:23 08:26 7.11
1463 11027 LEONARDI GIORGIO GANG DE POUILLEU V1 441 3:23:04 08:28 7.09
1464 10807 HERNANDEZ PABLO   V2 178 3:24:24 08:31 7.04
1465 11634 LÉTOQUART LISE   SD 191 3:24:45 08:32 7.03
1466 11627 LÉTOQUART JEAN TEAM PMB (POILU V1 442 3:24:45 08:32 7.03
1467 10990 BERTRAND FREDERIC   V1 443 3:25:35 08:34 7.00
1468 10713 YPERSIEL JESSICA RAINBOW MULTISPO SD 192 3:26:47 08:37 6.96
1469 10715 ROLLAND PHILIPPE RAINBOW MULTISPO V2 179 3:26:49 08:37 6.96
1470 10224 DECOSTER FRÉDÉRIC RMT V1 444 3:26:50 08:37 6.96
1471 10977 CRANINX VIRGINIE JIA SD 193 3:27:16 08:38 6.95
1472 10752 PIRONNET SANDRINE JIA A1 183 3:27:17 08:38 6.95
1473 10835 DEPLANQUE CHANTAL JC BLANDAIN A3 9 3:27:27 08:39 6.94
1474 11072 BOUCAU JENNIFER JC BLANDAIN SD 194 3:27:27 08:39 6.94
1475 11772 NR 11772   xxx   3:27:32 08:39 6.94
1476 10929 LECOMTE FRANÇOIS   SH 391 3:27:34 08:39 6.94
1477 10352 FOURNY EMILIE RUNNING CLUB HON SD 195 3:27:51 08:40 6.93
1478 11243 LEROUGE PHILIPPINE   SD 196 3:28:14 08:41 6.91
1479 10573 DELBAUVE VERONIQUE JCPMF LESSINES A2 59 3:29:04 08:43 6.89
1480 10574 DEFLOO FLORENCE JCPMF LESSINES A1 184 3:29:04 08:43 6.89
1481 10926 LESOIL HARMONY ETC SD 197 3:29:05 08:43 6.89
1482 11085 BAGUET PATRICE JCPMFL V2 180 3:29:34 08:44 6.87
1483 11083 FOSTIEZ CHRISTINE JCPMFL A2 60 3:29:34 08:44 6.87
1484 10816 DECONINCK MAXIME   SH 392 3:29:39 08:44 6.87
1485 10850 ROMEAS MAGALI   A1 185 3:29:43 08:44 6.87
1486 10128 HONDERMARCK CHRISTINE USL JOGGING A2 61 3:31:02 08:48 6.82
1487 10704 BOES DOROTHÉE JIA A2 62 3:31:02 08:48 6.82
1488 11001 D’HULSTER JEAN -PIERRE JC DES COLLINES V2 181 3:44:07 09:20 6.42
1489 11194 DELIERE ANNE-LAURE A2 RUNNING SD 198 3:44:58 09:22 6.40
1490 11088 VANWEYENBERGH FRED   V1 445 3:50:33 09:36 6.25
1491 10927 VANDERSMISSEN FABRICE REMI'COURT V1 446 3:50:34 09:36 6.25
1492 10978 SCHMETZ JOELLE JIA A2 63 3:59:16 09:58 6.02
1493 11174 STRUZIK DELPHINE JOG'IN ATTITUDE A1 186 3:59:58 10:00 6.00
1494 11558 CHEMIN BERNARD USVA V2 182 4:15:02 10:38 5.65
1495 10202 DECOCK BEATRICE JC HERINNES A3 10 4:15:44 10:39 5.63