samedi 08 septembre 2018

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
 
LE TRAIL DE LA COTE D'OPALE - WISSANT
DISTANCE : 7.00 km
samedi 08 septembre 2018
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 7453 GEORGES BENOÎT CAP BEAURAING SH 1 0:30:49 04:24 13.62
2 7349 MOULY AURELIEN   JH 1 0:31:19 04:29 13.41
3 7488 BURONFOSSE BENOIT   SH 2 0:31:46 04:32 13.22
4 7492 NUYTTEN MAXIM ACCO JH 2 0:32:15 04:37 13.02
5 7211 GUSTIN JEFF RCE SH 3 0:33:13 04:45 12.64
6 7070 RONDOT BASILE VAFA JH 3 0:33:18 04:46 12.61
7 7511 FREDERIC SAUVAGE   V1 1 0:33:20 04:46 12.60
8 7100 CLERX ARNAUD PIPAIX SH 4 0:34:27 04:55 12.19
9 7522 GHARNITI OMAR   SH 5 0:34:44 04:58 12.09
10 7004 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE   V1 2 0:35:17 05:03 11.90
11 7161 GODART LOIC   SH 6 0:35:30 05:04 11.83
12 7232 DEISS MAXENCE ASC CAP SH 7 0:35:58 05:08 11.67
13 7255 THEVENET JULIEN LMA SH 8 0:36:02 05:09 11.65
14 7076 MARTINS RÉMI   SH 9 0:36:12 05:10 11.60
15 7053 MOTTE QUENTIN   JH 4 0:36:26 05:12 11.52
16 7447 DINGREVILLE JEAN JACQUES US ST ANDRE 59 V3 1 0:36:37 05:14 11.47
17 7075 GANTOIS PAULINE   SD 1 0:37:26 05:21 11.22
18 7014 FRANCOIS FREDERIC   V1 3 0:37:37 05:23 11.16
19 7520 BENOIT FLORIAN   SH 10 0:37:39 05:23 11.15
20 7410 GENCE MICHEL   V3 2 0:39:04 05:35 10.75
21 7276 DE NEEF THÉOTIME NÉANT JH 5 0:39:23 05:38 10.66
22 7005 GORGE ALEXANDRE   V1 4 0:39:54 05:42 10.52
23 7010 HONVAULT CÉCILE   A3 1 0:40:16 05:45 10.43
24 7302 LEBAS BENJAMIN TOUQUET OPALE AT SH 11 0:40:20 05:46 10.41
25 7346 LOBET JULIEN JCPMF SH 12 0:40:28 05:47 10.38
26 7114 BOUTOILLE GAELLE   SD 2 0:40:48 05:50 10.29
27 7311 MERTENS FIONA CAP BEAURAING SD 3 0:41:00 05:52 10.24
28 7062 VERGEREAU VINCENT   SH 13 0:41:16 05:54 10.17
29 7385 PEULMEULE SEVERINE   A1 1 0:41:26 05:55 10.13
30 7313 LACROIX SOPHIE   A1 2 0:41:40 05:57 10.08
31 7456 GUIGNARD ADRIEN   SH 14 0:41:45 05:58 10.06
32 7334 ROTSAERT PIAT   SH 15 0:42:10 06:02 9.96
33 7416 VANDENBERGHE ADRIEN   SH 16 0:42:13 06:02 9.95
34 7171 LOTIGIE OPHELIE   JF 1 0:42:41 06:06 9.84
35 7470 ROY-KENT JENNIFER GROUPE EMPLIO SD 4 0:42:50 06:07 9.80
36 7443 VANNIER CYRIELLE   SD 5 0:43:04 06:09 9.75
37 7065 WAGENHEIM SEBASTIEN TEAM TRAIL GRAVE SH 17 0:43:12 06:10 9.72
38 7244 BOURLART SARAH   JF 2 0:43:12 06:10 9.72
39 7217 SARTENAER HENRI   JH 6 0:43:28 06:13 9.66
40 7038 DUBUISSON AMAURY   SH 18 0:43:53 06:16 9.57
41 7146 SOGALOW ROMANE   SD 6 0:44:16 06:20 9.48
42 7264 ROSE EDOUARD   SH 19 0:44:28 06:21 9.44
43 7459 BONNEL ROMAIN   SH 20 0:44:40 06:23 9.40
44 7119 SIZAIRE ZOÉ   JF 3 0:44:48 06:24 9.37
45 7007 CASTIL LAURENT   V1 5 0:45:03 06:26 9.32
46 7131 POULAIN JÉRÉMIE   V1 6 0:45:04 06:26 9.32
47 7451 THIEBAUX YANN CAP BEAURAING V1 7 0:45:11 06:27 9.29
48 7417 SENICOURT LAURENT   SH 21 0:45:16 06:28 9.27
49 7429 LACROIX JEREMY EUROTUNNEL SH 22 0:45:45 06:32 9.18
50 7528 GRAIN FRANÇOIS EUROTUNNEL SH 23 0:45:49 06:33 9.16
51 7296 VILLETTE AURELIE BLANC NEZ TRIATH SD 7 0:45:52 06:33 9.15
52 7092 DHELLEMME HADRIEN   SH 24 0:46:13 06:36 9.08
53 7201 DEMAN MARTIN   JH 7 0:46:16 06:37 9.07
54 7023 DUTERTRE EMMA   SD 8 0:46:26 06:38 9.04
55 7265 LECLERCQ OLIVIER   V2 1 0:46:37 06:40 9.01
56 7282 RAJE ANTONIN   SH 25 0:46:37 06:40 9.01
57 7496 DIEU OLIVIER   V1 8 0:46:48 06:41 8.97
58 7515 ROMMEL GILLES   V1 9 0:46:49 06:41 8.97
59 7230 DHIEUX GRÉGORY   V1 10 0:47:04 06:44 8.92
60 7189 TRANCHANT VIANNEY VIANNEY TRANCHAN V1 11 0:47:06 06:44 8.91
61 7267 HERMANT HÉLÈNE   SD 9 0:47:07 06:44 8.91
62 7082 GOUDESEUNE ALINE   SD 10 0:47:14 06:45 8.89
63 7317 BELLENGER STEPHANE   V1 12 0:47:17 06:45 8.88
64 7428 VERBREGUE FREDERIC EUROTUNNEL SH 26 0:47:26 06:47 8.85
65 7466 OUESLATI SYRINE   SD 11 0:47:33 06:48 8.83
66 7101 VALLERAND CAROLE COURIR A BERSEE A2 1 0:47:34 06:48 8.83
67 7011 GOUTHIER GUY   V2 2 0:47:44 06:49 8.80
68 7060 LEFEVRE CAMILLE STADE OLYMPIQUE SD 12 0:47:57 06:51 8.76
69 7508 LAMBERT EDOUARD   V1 13 0:48:03 06:52 8.74
70 7441 DECRIEM ALEXIS   SH 27 0:48:15 06:54 8.70
71 7516 PLATEL LAURE-HÉLÈNE   SD 13 0:48:21 06:55 8.68
72 7322 DELECOUR SEBASTIEN   SH 28 0:48:22 06:55 8.68
73 7262 DECREQUY MARCEL   SH 29 0:48:32 06:56 8.65
74 7266 ROSE ALEXANDRA   SD 14 0:48:38 06:57 8.63
75 7318 HENOCQ CHRISTOPHE   V1 14 0:48:48 06:58 8.60
76 7195 HONVAULT BERTRAND   V3 3 0:48:53 06:59 8.59
77 7190 HUART ALEXANDRE   SH 30 0:48:53 06:59 8.59
78 7095 DELATTRE PHILIPPE   V2 3 0:49:09 07:01 8.54
79 7518 BELHADJI MINA   SD 15 0:49:21 07:03 8.51
80 7261 STOVEN LUC   SH 31 0:49:27 07:04 8.49
81 7398 DAUWE GEOFFROY   V1 15 0:49:53 07:08 8.42
82 7469 POIRET MURIELLE GROUPE EMPLIO A2 2 0:50:00 07:09 8.40
83 7324 BERNARD PAUL   SH 32 0:50:06 07:10 8.38
84 7206 DAL MARINE AAAVA SD 16 0:50:14 07:11 8.36
85 7411 PATEY ANITA   A2 3 0:50:14 07:11 8.36
86 7094 PETUS GERMAIN   SH 33 0:50:16 07:11 8.35
87 7160 REFOJOS RAOUL   V1 16 0:50:17 07:11 8.35
88 7402 STIRNAGEL ELODIE ASSOCIATION LES SD 17 0:50:17 07:11 8.35
89 7214 ROUSSEL ROBERT   V3 4 0:50:22 07:12 8.34
90 7418 LANNOY NATHALIE SMA A1 3 0:50:34 07:14 8.30
91 7222 CAMPION BENOIT   V2 4 0:50:35 07:14 8.30
92 7436 GERARD FRANCK CAP BEAURAING V1 17 0:50:36 07:14 8.30
93 7126 DELNESTE ZELIE TRIGT SD 18 0:50:42 07:15 8.28
94 7363 DODIN LÉA BRAIN UP SD 19 0:50:46 07:15 8.27
95 7210 SENECAT MARINE   SD 20 0:51:04 07:18 8.22
96 7312 BESOMBE FRANÇOISE CAP BEAURAING A1 4 0:51:07 07:18 8.21
97 7502 SCHOUTETEN BENOIT   SH 34 0:51:07 07:18 8.21
98 7348 DEWAELE PETER   V3 5 0:51:09 07:19 8.21
99 7326 DEPERNE JUDITH RUNEUR EN NORD SD 21 0:51:11 07:19 8.20
100 7164 DEZOMBRE ANNE SOPHIE   SD 22 0:51:17 07:20 8.19
101 7156 DUTOIT PATRICIA ACS SECLIN A2 4 0:51:17 07:20 8.19
102 7521 MENTION NATHALIE   SD 23 0:51:21 07:20 8.18
103 7059 GUILLEMANT ANNIE   A1 5 0:51:23 07:21 8.17
104 7039 DELVAL MAXENCE   SH 35 0:51:32 07:22 8.15
105 7000 GOOSSENS CAROLE   A1 6 0:51:35 07:22 8.14
106 7440 NEERINCK BEATRICE   A1 7 0:51:37 07:23 8.13
107 7184 FOURNIER LOUISE   SD 24 0:51:39 07:23 8.13
108 7253 POLLET AURORE   SD 25 0:51:48 07:24 8.11
109 10579 LIMET LAURENCE   A1 8 0:51:52 07:25 8.09
110 8387 JACQMIN SÉBASTIEN   SH 36 0:51:52 07:25 8.09
111 8582 COURCHELLE EMMANUELLE MARCH ATHLETIC C A1 9 0:51:56 07:25 8.08
112 7088 DURETETE MARIE   SD 26 0:52:08 07:27 8.05
113 7174 DUPREZ JEANNE   SH 37 0:52:10 07:27 8.05
114 7477 RENARD LAURIE   SD 27 0:52:15 07:28 8.04
115 7215 WAGER ELISE   SD 28 0:52:23 07:29 8.01
116 7105 RIVOAL CHRISTINE   SD 29 0:52:27 07:30 8.00
117 7439 HUDDLESTONE LIONEL   V2 5 0:52:28 07:30 8.00
118 7369 VANDEPLANQUE SOLÈNE   JF 4 0:52:39 07:31 7.97
119 7431 DEGEIMBRE AURÉLIE CAP BEAURAING SD 30 0:52:46 07:32 7.96
120 8376 CADET SÉVERINE   A1 10 0:52:46 07:32 7.96
121 7452 CAPELLE ADÉLAÏDE CAP BEAURAING SD 31 0:52:49 07:33 7.95
122 7432 BARBIER CORALIE CAP BEAURAING SD 32 0:52:49 07:33 7.95
123 7480 FAUQUEMBERGUE MAUD   SD 33 0:52:51 07:33 7.94
124 7104 ALLEGRAUD JULIETTE   SD 34 0:52:56 07:34 7.93
125 7286 DORCHIES FRÉDÉRIC   V1 18 0:52:57 07:34 7.93
126 7433 DENIS MARIE CAP BEAURAING SD 35 0:53:00 07:34 7.92
127 7341 REBOURCET ANAÏS   SD 36 0:53:01 07:35 7.92
128 7054 MARCEL PERRINE   SD 37 0:53:08 07:36 7.90
129 7139 SENECAT FLORINE   SD 38 0:53:08 07:36 7.90
130 7198 VANHEES VICKY   A1 11 0:53:14 07:36 7.89
131 7344 TAILLET ANDRÉ   V3 6 0:53:21 07:37 7.87
132 7089 SINGEZ MARIE   SD 39 0:53:24 07:38 7.86
133 7093 VASILEVSKI VLADO   V2 6 0:53:28 07:38 7.85
134 7354 TABARY BRUNILDE   SD 40 0:53:30 07:39 7.85
135 7352 TABARY YSOLDE LES CALYPSOS SD 41 0:53:30 07:39 7.85
136 7260 MEURISSE MARION   SD 42 0:53:46 07:41 7.81
137 7336 RINGOT VALÉRIE   A2 5 0:53:47 07:41 7.81
138 7450 MOHYMONT MARIE-ALINE CAP BEAURAING SD 43 0:54:00 07:43 7.77
139 7351 MORTIER BENOIT   V1 19 0:54:02 07:43 7.77
140 7462 FRITSCH JONATHAN   SH 38 0:54:07 07:44 7.76
141 7268 LORTHIOIS FRANÇOIS   V3 7 0:54:08 07:44 7.76
142 7513 CAILLERET FRANCK   V1 20 0:54:08 07:44 7.76
143 7367 LATREILLE JULES   JH 8 0:54:10 07:44 7.75
144 7342 FLAHAUX SOPHIE SMAC SD 44 0:54:14 07:45 7.74
145 7397 POLY ELISABETH LONGE COTE BOULO A2 6 0:54:15 07:45 7.74
146 7096 LECLERCQ SOPHIE   A1 12 0:54:16 07:45 7.74
147 7239 LEMAITRE ELSA   SD 45 0:54:21 07:46 7.72
148 7388 GILSON ANGÉLIQUE   SD 46 0:54:25 07:47 7.72
149 7355 TILLARD VIRGINIE   SD 47 0:54:31 07:47 7.70
150 7117 LOPES LUCIE   SD 48 0:54:36 07:48 7.69
151 7400 ROUSSEAU MATILDE TEAM RUN COURRI SD 49 0:54:38 07:48 7.68
152 7091 PICOTIN MARIELLE LES PICOSTROBBE SD 50 0:54:47 07:50 7.66
153 7090 STROBBE JONATHAN LES PICOSTROBBE SH 39 0:54:47 07:50 7.66
154 7310 DEWEZ LAURENCE CAP BEAURAING A1 13 0:54:47 07:50 7.66
155 7527 DESAINS MARIE   JF 5 0:54:49 07:50 7.66
156 7517 FRESQUET MATHILDE   JF 6 0:54:49 07:50 7.66
157 7235 VITRANT CATHERINE   SD 51 0:54:50 07:50 7.66
158 7504 HARS SANDRINE   SD 52 0:54:51 07:50 7.65
159 7503 GABRIELLE LEFEVER   A1 14 0:54:51 07:50 7.65
160 7209 HERBAUT CHARLOTTE   SD 53 0:54:53 07:51 7.65
161 7307 STACHOWICZ STEPHANIE   A1 15 0:54:56 07:51 7.64
162 7118 SIZAIRE MAÉ   JF 7 0:55:00 07:52 7.63
163 7136 MALAQUIN SANDRINE   A1 16 0:55:01 07:52 7.63
164 7524 FILLIETTE MÉLANIE   A1 17 0:55:01 07:52 7.63
165 7017 FILLIETTE NICOLAS   V1 21 0:55:02 07:52 7.63
166 7390 DELATTRE ANGÉLIQUE   SD 54 0:55:02 07:52 7.63
167 7509 LABBE ELISE   SD 55 0:55:09 07:53 7.61
168 7327 VAN STAEN DAVID   V1 22 0:55:10 07:53 7.61
169 7097 VAN STAEN MURIEL   A1 18 0:55:12 07:53 7.61
170 7519 MOREAUX AMÉLIE   SD 56 0:55:16 07:54 7.60
171 7405 DERAISME ANNE   SD 57 0:55:17 07:54 7.59
172 7003 POLARD CÉLINE   SD 58 0:55:22 07:55 7.58
173 9541 DEREMETZ ANNE-SOPHIE 1980 SD 59 0:55:25 07:55 7.58
174 7231 DEISS OLIVIER ASC CAP V1 23 0:55:29 07:56 7.57
175 7170 LOTIGIE MARIE   A2 7 0:55:31 07:56 7.56
176 7316 COPPIN BENEDICTE   A1 19 0:55:31 07:56 7.56
177 7506 STIENNON MICHELE HST BELGIQUE A3 2 0:55:33 07:56 7.56
178 7066 DESBLEUMORTIERS BERTRAND   V2 7 0:55:33 07:56 7.56
179 7240 VERSTRAETE SOIZIC   SD 60 0:55:36 07:57 7.55
180 7077 DAVISTER MARYLINE   A2 8 0:55:37 07:57 7.55
181 7340 CARUCCI CHARLOTTE   SD 61 0:55:45 07:58 7.53
182 7315 BADACHE SIBILLE   A1 20 0:55:48 07:58 7.52
183 7455 WOUTERS MARIE   SD 62 0:55:50 07:59 7.52
184 7454 LECOURT AURÉLIE   SD 63 0:55:50 07:59 7.52
185 7457 VALLES ANGIOLINA   A2 9 0:55:51 07:59 7.52
186 7018 LAURENT ISABELLE   A1 21 0:56:03 08:01 7.49
187 7497 MONTEGNIES NATHALIE   A1 22 0:56:04 08:01 7.49
188 7435 LECOMTE GERSENDE CAP BEAURAING A1 23 0:56:07 08:01 7.48
189 7437 MAGNÉE MARIELLE CAP BEAURAING A2 10 0:56:07 08:01 7.48
190 7444 VAN RENTERGHEM PIERRE   V2 8 0:56:08 08:01 7.48
191 7408 DELCOURT CHLOEE   SD 64 0:56:09 08:01 7.48
192 7192 KIESLER SYLVIE PIPAIX A1 24 0:56:10 08:02 7.48
193 7098 KESTEMAN ANNE-CATHERINE PIPAIX SD 65 0:56:10 08:02 7.48
194 7490 DELBECQ PERRINE DAC DAINVILLE A1 25 0:56:12 08:02 7.47
195 7343 BAREGE AXELE   SD 66 0:56:15 08:02 7.46
196 7320 VERDRU NÉE PEENAERT AMANDINE   SD 67 0:56:20 08:03 7.45
197 7420 DESPRES JOEL   V3 8 0:56:25 08:04 7.44
198 9422 HAYGATE RACHEL   SD 68 0:56:26 08:04 7.44
199 7078 BEWERSDORF MAGDALENA TEAM TRAIL GRAVE SD 69 0:56:30 08:04 7.43
200 7337 AUROUSSEAU MELANIE   SD 70 0:56:31 08:05 7.43
201 7339 NORMAND JEROME   SH 40 0:56:31 08:05 7.43
202 7226 AVOT FLORE   SD 71 0:56:35 08:05 7.42
203 7249 DU PELOUX GAËTAN   SH 41 0:56:37 08:05 7.42
204 7225 NOËL ANNE-CHARLOTTE   SD 72 0:56:40 08:06 7.41
205 7248 DU PELOUX MARC   V2 9 0:56:46 08:07 7.40
206 7512 VIGNERON JULIE   SD 73 0:56:48 08:07 7.39
207 7122 VANDENBERGHE BÉNÉDICTE   A1 26 0:56:51 08:07 7.39
208 7530 CAMBRAY LAURIANNE   A1 27 0:56:56 08:08 7.37
209 7219 SOLICH ANNE-LAURE   SD 74 0:56:57 08:08 7.37
210 7407 DUPUTEL CECILE   SD 75 0:57:00 08:09 7.37
211 7252 SORET AURELIA   SD 76 0:57:03 08:09 7.36
212 7501 MOREAUX GEOFFREY   SH 42 0:57:13 08:11 7.34
213 7525 DEHAME LAURIE   SD 77 0:57:17 08:11 7.33
214 7391 RENKIN JOCELYNE   A3 3 0:57:18 08:11 7.33
215 7108 VARLET FLORIAN   SH 43 0:57:19 08:11 7.33
216 7107 DEFACHEL LALY   SD 78 0:57:19 08:11 7.33
217 7021 DEVASSINE PATRICK   A1 28 0:57:22 08:12 7.32
218 7285 URBAIN JONATHAN   SH 44 0:57:25 08:12 7.31
219 7328 SIMAR ALEXANDRA   A1 29 0:57:25 08:12 7.31
220 7535 FORTIN ALEXA   SD 79 0:57:26 08:12 7.31
221 7110 PIRNAY CINDY   SD 80 0:57:26 08:12 7.31
222 7330 TAFFIN VALERIE   A1 30 0:57:28 08:13 7.31
223 7387 GAFFET HÉLÈNE   SD 81 0:57:35 08:14 7.29
224 7413 HAILLEZ HELENA   SD 82 0:57:37 08:14 7.29
225 7403 WHEATLEY FRANCOISE   A2 11 0:57:41 08:15 7.28
226 7406 WHEATLEY EMMANUELLE   SD 83 0:57:42 08:15 7.28
227 7166 LEULIETTE ELISE   SD 84 0:57:44 08:15 7.27
228 7106 MARÉCHAUX OLIVIA   SD 85 0:57:44 08:15 7.27
229 7499 ROBIN NADEGE   SD 86 0:57:48 08:16 7.26
230 7037 HUART ROXANE   SD 87 0:57:53 08:16 7.25
231 7404 FERAMUS KAORI   A3 4 0:57:59 08:17 7.24
232 7020 LAURENT MICHAEL   V1 24 0:58:04 08:18 7.23
233 7394 COULIER VÉRONIQUE   A1 31 0:58:04 08:18 7.23
234 7019 JACQUOT ROBERT   V4 1 0:58:05 08:18 7.23
235 7395 MARTIN JEAN   V2 10 0:58:07 08:18 7.22
236 7030 DELATTRE ANNE-SOPHIE COURIR DANS LE L A1 32 0:58:08 08:18 7.22
237 7329 HIBON AUGUSTINE   SD 88 0:58:09 08:19 7.22
238 7332 HIBON STÉPHANIE   A2 12 0:58:09 08:19 7.22
239 8007 WEIDMANN FLORENCE GRAVITY RUNNING A1 33 0:58:12 08:19 7.21
240 7500 MESSEANT CEDRIC   V1 25 0:58:12 08:19 7.21
241 8798 LACOUTIERE CHARLOTTE   SD 89 0:58:14 08:19 7.21
242 7495 BOVY SOPHIE   A1 34 0:58:19 08:20 7.20
243 7379 FADISTA FANNY VINOTEAM JF 8 0:58:20 08:20 7.20
244 8000 DEVOS BLAISE-ANTOINE   V1 26 0:58:21 08:20 7.20
245 7154 VIEILLARD ISABELLE   A1 35 0:58:22 08:20 7.19
246 7373 CUVELIER SARAH   A1 36 0:58:34 08:22 7.17
247 7464 OUESLATI ALYSSA   SD 90 0:58:36 08:22 7.16
248 7140 DANEL FANNY   A1 37 0:58:36 08:22 7.16
249 7331 DELMOTTE SOPHIE   A1 38 0:58:36 08:22 7.16
250 7463 HACHE CÉLINE   SD 91 0:58:41 08:23 7.15
251 7461 FIEVET LAMARCQ VALÉRIE   A2 13 0:58:41 08:23 7.15
252 7128 FEYS AURELIE   SD 92 0:58:43 08:23 7.15
253 7486 ORLEANS HÉLÈNE   SD 93 0:58:45 08:24 7.15
254 7130 LEMBRE JEAN-MARIE   V3 9 0:58:48 08:24 7.14
255 7191 CORRALES ALFONSO   V1 27 0:58:49 08:24 7.14
256 7002 BACHIMONT PAULINE   SD 94 0:58:51 08:25 7.13
257 7303 GAREAU ELODIE   SD 95 0:58:53 08:25 7.13
258 7280 HAVREZ SOPHIE TMMF A1 39 0:58:55 08:25 7.13
259 7534 NR 7534   xxx   0:59:02 08:26 7.11
260 7083 MERCIER MATHILDE   SD 96 0:59:03 08:26 7.11
261 7531 VANDEN TORREN NÉE LECLERC ADELINE   SD 97 0:59:03 08:26 7.11
262 7510 DELRUE STÉPHANIE   SD 98 0:59:06 08:27 7.10
263 7138 LEROY ANNE-MARIE   A2 14 0:59:13 08:28 7.09
264 7237 ALLEMAN NATASCHA   A1 40 0:59:18 08:28 7.08
265 7127 JOSSIN AXELLE   A2 15 0:59:21 08:29 7.07
266 7031 TARTARE CINDY COURIR DANS LE L A1 41 0:59:23 08:29 7.07
267 7446 PARENT CECILE   A1 42 0:59:25 08:29 7.07
268 7199 VANDAELE RAPHAËLLE   A1 43 0:59:27 08:30 7.06
269 7467 LAMBERT STEPHANIE GROUPE EMPLIO SD 99 0:59:30 08:30 7.06
270 7064 HAQUETTE SEVERINE   A1 44 0:59:32 08:30 7.05
271 7205 MOULIGNEAU ISABELLE JE COURS POUR MA A1 45 0:59:38 08:31 7.04
272 7368 HAESEBROECK SONIA   A1 46 0:59:41 08:32 7.03
273 7442 CATHERINE ROSSI   A2 16 0:59:41 08:32 7.03
274 7274 LOOSVELDT SYLVIA   A2 17 0:59:45 08:32 7.03
275 7273 BEVERNAEGIE VIRGINIE   SD 100 0:59:45 08:32 7.03
276 7246 HESPEL ALINE   SD 101 0:59:45 08:32 7.03
277 7051 BONGIOVANNI NATHALIE   SD 102 0:59:51 08:33 7.01
278 7033 LOUE FRANCK   V1 28 1:00:09 08:36 6.98
279 7489 RINGLET RÉGINE JOGGEURS DE SUZI A1 47 1:00:09 08:36 6.98
280 7271 CHRISTIAENS LAURENCE   SD 103 1:00:10 08:36 6.98
281 7203 LAUER NATHALIE   A2 18 1:00:13 08:36 6.97
282 7150 DELATTE CARINE ANNÉE A2 19 1:00:24 08:38 6.95
283 7172 LEMORT NICOLAS   SH 45 1:00:26 08:38 6.95
284 7173 LEMORT SOPHIE   A1 48 1:00:26 08:38 6.95
285 7072 CARCEL LUCIE LES FONTENOIS A1 49 1:00:27 08:38 6.95
286 7073 DUCLERMORTIER CORINNE LES FONTENOIS A1 50 1:00:27 08:38 6.95
287 7360 VANHOORNE MARIE-NOELLE   A2 20 1:00:28 08:38 6.94
288 7151 VANHOVE CHRISTEL GUIGUI A1 51 1:00:31 08:39 6.94
289 7536 NR 7536   xxx   1:00:31 08:39 6.94
290 7177 JOUE EDITH   A1 52 1:00:34 08:39 6.93
291 7347 PETIT DELPHINE JCPMF A1 53 1:00:34 08:39 6.93
292 7144 JOURDAIN GERALDINE   A1 54 1:00:36 08:40 6.93
293 7185 THOMINE VIRGINIE   SD 104 1:00:37 08:40 6.93
294 7229 ST AUBERT MATHILDE   SD 105 1:00:43 08:41 6.91
295 7228 CUISSARD BARBARA   A1 55 1:00:44 08:41 6.91
296 7063 CLOET AURÉLIE   SD 106 1:00:47 08:41 6.91
297 7493 TITECA MARIE-CLAIRE FOULÉE PONT-À-MA A2 21 1:00:53 08:42 6.90
298 7193 BOUTELIER GILLES   SH 46 1:00:54 08:42 6.89
299 7207 DELOS MORANE AAAVA SD 107 1:00:55 08:42 6.89
300 7471 POLDER PRISCILLA GROUPE EMPLIO SD 108 1:01:04 08:44 6.88
301 7485 ZEBOUDJ AUDE   A1 56 1:01:04 08:44 6.88
302 7383 CASIER ANNE   A1 57 1:01:04 08:44 6.88
303 9534 DESTRES FLEUR   A1 58 1:01:04 08:44 6.88
304 7129 DELANGUE MARIE   SD 109 1:01:05 08:44 6.87
305 7124 DELNESTE DELPHINE   A1 59 1:01:05 08:44 6.87
306 7125 DANGRE FLORENCE   A1 60 1:01:06 08:44 6.87
307 7370 CARTON VÉRONIQUE   A2 22 1:01:11 08:45 6.86
308 7278 BOSSU SYLVAIN   V2 11 1:01:20 08:46 6.85
309 7308 WATELLE CELINE   A1 61 1:01:22 08:46 6.84
310 7309 OBERT AURELIE   SD 110 1:01:22 08:46 6.84
311 7194 CATOIRE LAURINE   SD 111 1:01:22 08:46 6.84
312 7022 LOOTEN LAETITIA   A1 62 1:01:26 08:47 6.83
313 7142 RAK RÉGINE   A1 63 1:01:30 08:47 6.83
314 7179 DELANNOY MARIE-ANNICK PHILIPPIDÈS CLUB A2 23 1:01:31 08:47 6.82
315 7415 LANDRAIN ISABELLE   SD 112 1:01:31 08:47 6.82
316 7533 NR 7533   xxx   1:01:33 08:48 6.82
317 7323 KLUR MARIE   SD 113 1:01:36 08:48 6.82
318 7304 BOURGOIS NADEGE   SD 114 1:01:36 08:48 6.82
319 7221 GAUDEFROY STEPHANIE   A1 64 1:01:36 08:48 6.82
320 7529 BIENKOWSKI FRÉDÉRIQUE JC BAUDOUR A2 24 1:01:54 08:51 6.78
321 7475 BROUTIN CLEMENCE GROUPE EMPLIO SD 115 1:02:07 08:53 6.76
322 7384 BOSSANT GENEVIEVE   A3 5 1:02:14 08:54 6.75
323 8296 DUMONT CÉLINE   A1 65 1:02:18 08:54 6.74
324 7163 CANLER RANIA   A1 66 1:02:22 08:55 6.73
325 7134 SUCHECKI XAVIER   V1 29 1:02:31 08:56 6.72
326 7135 LEONE SANDRA   SD 116 1:02:31 08:56 6.72
327 7277 MIGNON MARIE-CLAUDE   A1 67 1:02:33 08:56 6.71
328 7374 BRIETZ LUDIVINE   A1 68 1:02:55 08:59 6.67
329 7425 DANEL TONY   V1 30 1:02:56 09:00 6.67
330 7259 MEURISSE CLÉMENT   SH 47 1:02:58 09:00 6.67
331 7012 BEWERSDORF RÉNATA TEAM GRAVELINES SD 117 1:03:01 09:00 6.66
332 7148 DUCATEZ NICOLE   A2 25 1:03:04 09:01 6.66
333 7013 DAQUIN PAULINE   SD 118 1:03:09 09:01 6.65
334 7058 ALGOED FRÉDÉRIQUE JCL A1 69 1:03:13 09:02 6.64
335 7414 LANDRAIN VIRGINIE   SD 119 1:03:24 09:04 6.62
336 7238 LEMAITRE MÉLANIE*   SD 120 1:03:24 09:04 6.62
337 7099 DEQUESNE PASCALE   SD 121 1:03:37 09:05 6.60
338 7187 IKHADRIOUENE FARIDA   SD 122 1:03:37 09:05 6.60
339 7272 ONGENA DELPHINE   A1 70 1:03:38 09:06 6.60
340 7188 IKHADRIOUENE FARID   V1 31 1:03:38 09:06 6.60
341 9085 SCHAEFFER ALEXANDRA   SD 123 1:03:57 09:08 6.57
342 7181 WERNER STEPHANE   V1 32 1:03:58 09:08 6.56
343 7182 MAIETTA VIRGINIA   A1 71 1:03:58 09:08 6.56
344 7155 DUCHÊNE AMANDINE   JF 9 1:04:10 09:10 6.54
345 7356 TORRES GIOVANNA BOUFFIOLS SH 48 1:04:15 09:11 6.53
346 7333 DESTOMBES CHRISTINE REYDEL A2 26 1:04:15 09:11 6.53
347 7305 LOYER ANGELIQUE   SD 124 1:04:21 09:12 6.52
348 7152 CALLENS AURORE   SD 125 1:04:22 09:12 6.52
349 7257 MEURISSE SERGE   V3 10 1:04:23 09:12 6.52
350 7258 MEURISSE CÉLESTINE   SD 126 1:04:25 09:12 6.52
351 7357 MALOULI ANNE   A1 72 1:04:37 09:14 6.50
352 7474 ZOUAOUI ISABELLE GROUPE EMPLIO A2 27 1:04:42 09:15 6.49
353 7035 LEMÉE EMILIE   SD 127 1:04:43 09:15 6.49
354 7233 VEIGNIE ETIENNE   V2 12 1:04:44 09:15 6.49
355 7052 DARON MARCELINE TEAM MESNIL SD 128 1:04:46 09:15 6.48
356 7227 AMADORO VANESSA   A1 73 1:04:47 09:15 6.48
357 7168 BRASSEUR BERTRAND   V1 33 1:04:51 09:16 6.47
358 7057 INSLEGERS SEBASTIEN JCL V1 34 1:04:52 09:16 6.47
359 7479 MICHAUX GREGOIRE   V1 35 1:04:54 09:16 6.47
360 7275 SNICKERS ANNE   A2 28 1:04:55 09:17 6.47
361 7220 CAMPION ISABELLE   A1 74 1:05:03 09:18 6.45
362 7295 DELHAYE LORE   A1 75 1:05:14 09:19 6.44
363 7294 HAVRON DAVID   V2 13 1:05:15 09:19 6.43
364 7412 DUELZ FLORINE BRIFFOEIL EN FÊT SD 129 1:05:20 09:20 6.43
365 7375 VANDEWYNCKEL DOROTHEE   A1 76 1:05:21 09:20 6.42
366 7102 WATTINNE LAURENCE   A2 29 1:05:25 09:21 6.42
367 7026 LENGLEZ CAROLINE   SD 130 1:05:26 09:21 6.42
368 7133 GEROME EMMANUELLE   A1 77 1:05:39 09:23 6.40
369 7362 JANSEN TANNEKE   A2 30 1:05:53 09:25 6.37
370 7448 BOUCHEZ SIMONE RCARRAS A3 6 1:06:02 09:26 6.36
371 7032 LIURNO MARCELLO   V3 11 1:06:02 09:26 6.36
372 7028 DUFOUR SANDRINE   A2 31 1:06:02 09:26 6.36
373 7143 VAN DROOGHENBROECK BARBARA IMPALAS A1 78 1:06:03 09:26 6.36
374 7115 COLIN CORINE   A1 79 1:06:05 09:27 6.35
375 7112 DEGAUQUIER MICHELLE   A1 80 1:06:10 09:27 6.35
376 7137 CHARIK LAURENCE   A1 81 1:06:12 09:28 6.34
377 7034 GERARD LAURA   SD 131 1:06:12 09:28 6.34
378 7153 MERCIER FANNY   SD 132 1:06:12 09:28 6.34
379 7224 THEATE SANDRINE   A1 82 1:06:20 09:29 6.33
380 7050 CALMELS MARION   SD 133 1:06:31 09:30 6.31
381 7380 BANICA DANIELA   SD 134 1:06:35 09:31 6.31
382 7381 DRUON ALEXANDRE   SH 49 1:06:35 09:31 6.31
383 7297 DEBOUT PASCALE   A2 32 1:06:44 09:32 6.29
384 7423 AVRIL MARIE MALO TEAM A1 83 1:06:48 09:33 6.29
385 7165 CHAUVET SARAH ASCLR DE RETHOND A1 84 1:07:17 09:37 6.24
386 7046 FLAMENT DELPHINE   A1 85 1:07:18 09:37 6.24
387 7283 DOUAY CELINE   A1 86 1:07:18 09:37 6.24
388 7382 COLLARD VINCIANE   SD 135 1:07:30 09:39 6.22
389 7113 BLANPAIN MARIE-EVE   A1 87 1:07:41 09:40 6.20
390 7306 DELAGRANGE VANESSA   SD 136 1:07:52 09:42 6.19
391 7290 ZEGARRA ANA LUCIA   SD 137 1:08:03 09:43 6.17
392 7284 OGER ISABELLE NÉANT A2 33 1:08:05 09:44 6.17
393 7359 BRYS ISABELLE LES BOUFFIOLS A1 88 1:08:19 09:46 6.15
394 7158 DUELZ FRÉDÉRIC   V1 36 1:08:20 09:46 6.14
395 7178 GARDIN CLÉMENCE NÉANT JF 10 1:08:35 09:48 6.12
396 7149 FOUREZ DELPHINE   SD 138 1:09:21 09:55 6.05
397 7029 DUFOUR CHRISTIAN   V2 14 1:09:26 09:55 6.05
398 7427 BECKER MARION EUROTUNNEL SD 139 1:09:30 09:56 6.04
399 7247 DU PELOUX SYLVIE   A2 34 1:09:51 09:59 6.01
400 7365 VANDEKERCKHOVE AURANE ATHLETIC CLUB FR SD 140 1:09:53 09:59 6.01
401 7056 BONACCHELLI MAUD   SD 141 1:10:18 10:03 5.97
402 7141 BONACCHELLI SANDRINA   A1 89 1:10:18 10:03 5.97
403 7254 LEJOSNE GERTRUDE   A3 7 1:10:19 10:03 5.97
404 7001 FRENNET INGRID   A1 90 1:10:22 10:03 5.97
405 7292 SOUDAN LAURALEE   SD 142 1:10:24 10:04 5.96
406 7291 SOUDAN ALISSON   SD 143 1:10:26 10:04 5.96
407 7393 MILVILLE BERENGERE   A1 91 1:10:30 10:05 5.96
408 7460 DEPUDYT STEPHANIE   A1 92 1:10:33 10:05 5.95
409 7386 FERET JEAN FRANCOIS   V2 15 1:10:33 10:05 5.95
410 7045 DUFOUR VIRGINE COURIR À ABBEVIL A1 93 1:10:45 10:07 5.93
411 7204 POWALA STEPHANE   V1 37 1:10:59 10:09 5.91
412 7202 GETIEAUX CHRISTINE   A2 35 1:10:59 10:09 5.91
413 7015 HENRIQUET CAROLINE   SD 144 1:11:27 10:13 5.88
414 7449 CAPIOD ELODIE RABOT DUTILLEUL SD 145 1:11:50 10:16 5.84
415 7040 MARTINACHE STÉPHANIE BAC SD 146 1:11:59 10:17 5.83
416 7111 WYPYCH MARION WYPYCH AND CO SD 147 1:12:28 10:21 5.79
417 7507 LASSALLE YANNICK COURSE ANIMATION V1 38 1:12:31 10:22 5.79
418 7055 CARVILLE DELPHINE CAA A2 36 1:12:46 10:24 5.77
419 7314 JEDRASZCZYK SANDIE   A1 94 1:13:00 10:26 5.75
420 7319 HUMEZ NADEGE   SD 148 1:13:01 10:26 5.75
421 7299 ROUSSELLE VICKY   SD 149 1:13:47 10:33 5.69
422 7335 CABROL VÉRONIQUE REYDEL A2 37 1:14:21 10:38 5.65
423 7157 DUCHÊNE OIIVIER   V1 39 1:14:30 10:39 5.64
424 7325 DELIZÉE DORIANE   SD 150 1:14:31 10:39 5.63
425 7036 GORA CINDY LES MARMOTTES SD 151 1:14:57 10:43 5.60
426 7473 SAO BENTO MARIA GROUPE EMPLIO A1 95 1:14:59 10:43 5.60
427 7047 LECOUSTRE SANDY   SD 152 1:15:30 10:47 5.56
428 7042 FRANCK LAPORTE   SH 50 1:15:31 10:48 5.56
429 7041 LECOUSTRE TONY   SH 51 1:15:32 10:48 5.56
430 7159 PAUL CHRISTELLE   A2 38 1:15:33 10:48 5.56
431 7426 CORNET LUCIE   SD 153 1:15:35 10:48 5.55
432 7321 WIEL EMELINE   SD 154 1:15:45 10:50 5.54
433 7223 GODFROID CAROLINE   SD 155 1:16:28 10:56 5.49
434 7491 DEKEYSER VERONIQUE TRAITER DES FAGN SD 156 1:16:32 10:56 5.49
435 7532 NR 7532   xxx   1:17:20 11:03 5.43
436 7167 DEHAYE CHRISTEL   SD 157 1:18:02 11:09 5.38
437 7216 LOCATELLI TONY   V1 40 1:19:01 11:18 5.31
438 7079 RAMBUR ANITA   A2 39 1:19:13 11:19 5.30
439 7358 RAMBUR LUDOVIC   SH 52 1:19:15 11:20 5.30
440 8793 SCHERPEREEL OLIVIER   V1 41 1:19:39 11:23 5.27
441 7300 GISBRAND MARIE-FRANCE   A2 40 1:22:41 11:49 5.08
442 7241 GILLAIN MARINA   A2 41 1:23:41 11:58 5.02
443 7025 LELEU CHRISTEL COURRIR LUMBROIS A1 96 1:27:08 12:27 4.82
444 7069 DUPONT VIRGINIE LES APÉROS DU MA SD 158 1:29:40 12:49 4.68
445 7526 LAMBIN OLIVIER AFG V1 42 1:33:47 13:24 4.48
446 7027 BOUAOUD LINDA   SD 159 1:36:38 13:49 4.34
447 7269 CAILLIEZ JULES   JH 9 1:51:01 15:52 3.78