dimanche 05 août 2018

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be
 
LE TRAIL'HEURE - HAM-SUR-HEURE
DISTANCE : 36.00 km
dimanche 05 août 2018
 
Place Dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 357 VAN LOKEREN STIJN SH 1 2:50:30 04:44 12.67
2 398 MAES PAUL SH 2 2:56:15 04:54 12.26
3 322 FONTAINE THOMAS SH 3 3:20:12 05:34 10.79
4 401 LAOUREUX DENIS V1 1 3:25:15 05:42 10.52
5 338 LEMOINE BASTIEN SH 4 3:29:09 05:49 10.33
6 416 ROBYNS RAPHAEL SH 5 3:30:03 05:50 10.28
7 367 LUCAS ROMUALD V1 2 3:33:57 05:57 10.10
8 368 FRANCOIS BENOIT V1 3 3:33:58 05:57 10.10
9 440 GHISTELINCK AURELIEN SH 6 3:35:44 06:00 10.01
10 388 VAN ALPHEN EDWIN V1 4 3:36:08 06:00 9.99
11 392 LORIAUX EMILIE SD 1 3:40:20 06:07 9.80
12 71 LINDEKENS ANDRE V1 5 3:40:33 06:08 9.79
13 402 THEUNYNCK LODE V1 6 3:43:47 06:13 9.65
14 414 ROSILLON CAROLINE SD 2 3:52:42 06:28 9.28
15 334 HUBEAUX DENIS V1 7 3:53:38 06:29 9.25
16 382 BOUBKER SAMIR SH 7 3:56:24 06:34 9.14
17 321 FONTAINE ROBERT V1 8 3:57:51 06:36 9.08
18 341 LORGE VINCENT SH 8 3:58:05 06:37 9.07
19 387 DHOLANDER GREG SH 9 4:00:04 06:40 9.00
20 407 BORG GRETA SD 3 4:00:19 06:40 8.99
21 373 VERMEYLEN KEVIN V1 9 4:01:47 06:43 8.93
22 38 MATHURIN BERTRAND V1 10 4:03:10 06:45 8.88
23 395 ALLEAUME CHRISTOPHE V2 1 4:03:49 06:46 8.86
24 399 MERCIER MICHEL V2 2 4:04:50 06:48 8.82
25 366 LEFRAIRE SAMUEL SH 10 4:05:43 06:49 8.79
26 390 AMADDEO MARLOW SH 11 4:06:05 06:50 8.78
27 424 MENSIUK NICK SH 12 4:06:25 06:51 8.77
28 307 BOURGEOIS EVE A1 1 4:07:23 06:52 8.73
29 306 BOURDOUX THIERRY SH 13 4:07:30 06:52 8.73
30 374 MAILLARD ARNAUD SH 14 4:08:22 06:54 8.70
31 423 ABBINK JEROEN V3 1 4:08:53 06:55 8.68
32 411 GIOVANNAGELO ALAIN V3 2 4:10:24 06:57 8.63
33 439 BILON EUSEBIO V3 3 4:11:10 06:59 8.60
34 425 VLUSAN OZKAN SH 15 4:12:14 07:00 8.56
35 391 LODENS BRAM SH 16 4:13:15 07:02 8.53
36 376 VAN BEVEREN MAARTEN SH 17 4:13:58 07:03 8.51
37 30 KUREK LAURENT SH 18 4:14:14 07:04 8.50
38 1 AUQUIER JULIEN SH 19 4:14:20 07:04 8.49
39 397 ROBBROECKX JESSE SH 20 4:15:28 07:06 8.46
40 384 STEEN CHRISTOPHER SH 21 4:15:43 07:06 8.45
41 20 FUERTES CLEMENT SH 22 4:16:47 07:08 8.41
42 360 VASSART SEVERINE SD 4 4:16:51 07:08 8.41
43 315 DERIDDER LAURENT SH 23 4:18:07 07:10 8.37
44 420 GHESQUIERE PATRICK V1 11 4:19:34 07:13 8.32
45 12 DE MEYER BEN SH 24 4:20:50 07:15 8.28
46 80 MARTIN PHILIPPE V2 3 4:21:13 07:15 8.27
47 301 ADRIANSSENS SERGE V3 4 4:21:15 07:15 8.27
48 371 DEGAND ALINE SD 5 4:21:51 07:16 8.25
49 365 BOITIER JEAN MARC V2 4 4:21:54 07:16 8.25
50 324 GALLIEZ DAVID V1 12 4:23:45 07:20 8.19
51 393 HUBEAUX RICHARD V1 13 4:24:18 07:20 8.17
52 369 CULOT JEROME V1 14 4:25:16 07:22 8.14
53 409 KULURZ AURELIEN SH 25 4:25:32 07:23 8.14
54 317 DUGAUQUIER MARC V1 15 4:25:42 07:23 8.13
55 418 DOORTE OLIVIER V1 16 4:25:47 07:23 8.13
56 378 DURIAU JEAN LUC V4 1 4:26:03 07:23 8.12
57 69 ROZMANOWSKI MICHAEL V1 17 4:26:31 07:24 8.11
58 442 SCHAAPS PIETER SH 26 4:26:46 07:25 8.10
59 383 DI CATALDO MICHEL V2 5 4:27:27 07:26 8.08
60 81 GEUSE JULIEN SH 27 4:28:58 07:28 8.03
61 314 COUPEZ PHILIPPE V2 6 4:29:02 07:28 8.03
62 428 RAMPELBEKES VINCENT SH 28 4:29:07 07:28 8.03
63 417 URBAIN JEROME SH 29 4:30:23 07:31 7.99
64 18 DIEU SÉBASTIEN SH 30 4:31:36 07:33 7.95
65 408 NICOLAIJ GWENN SH 31 4:31:50 07:33 7.95
66 308 CASTELAIN JEAN-LUC V2 7 4:31:51 07:33 7.95
67 370 MEIRSMAN BERNARD V2 8 4:32:55 07:35 7.92
68 379 THOREZ THOMAS SH 32 4:32:56 07:35 7.91
69 380 DORCIMONT CHANTAL A2 1 4:33:29 07:36 7.90
70 381 MANDERLIER ERIC V2 9 4:33:30 07:36 7.90
71 347 PROVOST SEBASTIEN V1 18 4:35:15 07:39 7.85
72 352 SANNA GUILLAUME SH 33 4:35:25 07:39 7.84
73 331 GOESSENS SEBASTIEN V1 19 4:36:11 07:40 7.82
74 389 PRAIL CHRISTIAN V3 5 4:37:05 07:42 7.80
75 415 ROSILLON DOMINIQUE V3 6 4:38:43 07:44 7.75
76 345 MOLLE JF SH 34 4:39:57 07:47 7.72
77 353 SCHEERLINCK ADAM SH 35 4:41:24 07:49 7.68
78 342 LUUK JEREMY SH 36 4:41:26 07:49 7.68
79 427 WILLEMS LIEVEN V1 20 4:42:21 07:51 7.65
80 78 LANGELEZ OLIVIER V1 21 4:42:26 07:51 7.65
81 413 RARY EMERIC SH 37 4:44:06 07:53 7.60
82 309 CAUPAIN FABIAN V1 22 4:44:40 07:54 7.59
83 362 VIRAG GABRIELA A1 2 4:44:42 07:54 7.59
84 82 HELLEMANS LAURENT V1 23 4:44:43 07:54 7.59
85 412 TIELEMAN ANN A1 3 4:45:18 07:55 7.57
86 441 DASNOY SEBASTIEN SH 38 4:45:19 07:55 7.57
87 305 BOULENGIER JONATHAN SH 39 4:45:20 07:56 7.57
88 394 FOUCARTE MARIE LINE SD 6 4:45:30 07:56 7.57
89 346 PLUMB NICOLAS V1 24 4:45:40 07:56 7.56
90 377 VAN DE VREKEN MICHEL V1 25 4:46:43 07:58 7.53
91 372 PICHON CLAUDE V3 7 4:51:51 08:06 7.40
92 358 VANDERBECKEN NATHALIE A1 4 4:52:43 08:08 7.38
93 336 LEFEBVRE RONALD V1 26 4:55:32 08:13 7.31
94 19 EDDIAL YACINE SH 40 4:55:57 08:13 7.30
95 35 LEROY STEPHANIE A1 5 4:56:12 08:14 7.29
96 59 TYLEK JEROME V1 27 4:59:51 08:20 7.20
97 332 GRZEGORZEWSKI LUDOVIC V1 28 5:00:12 08:20 7.20
98 350 ROLAND RAPHAEL SH 41 5:02:29 08:24 7.14
99 410 DUPONT DAVID SH 42 5:03:32 08:26 7.12
100 47 ROGIE TOM V1 29 5:04:59 08:28 7.08
101 327 GEGO CHARLOTTE SD 7 5:05:18 08:29 7.08
102 2264 JAMOIS VINCENT V2 10 5:05:28 08:29 7.07
103 312 CHARLOT VALENTINE A1 6 5:07:19 08:32 7.03
104 323 GAJEWSKI SAMUEL SH 43 5:07:20 08:32 7.03
105 421 DEGRAEVE KENNY SH 44 5:08:21 08:34 7.01
106 422 CORNEILLIE MARTINO V2 11 5:08:22 08:34 7.01
107 385 DESCAMPS PIERRE-ANDRE V2 12 5:10:11 08:37 6.96
108 444 VERMOEVEN O V2 13 5:10:33 08:38 6.96
109 311 CHARLES-PIRLOT NICOLAS V1 30 5:10:52 08:38 6.95
110 375 TRISTRAM CELINE SD 8 5:10:54 08:38 6.95
111 318 DUPONCHEEL BENOIT V1 31 5:10:58 08:38 6.95
112 403 TOSCANUCCI MICHAEL V1 32 5:13:25 08:42 6.89
113 404 BOMBOIR NATHALIE A1 7 5:13:40 08:43 6.89
114 349 ROBERT ANTOINE SH 45 5:15:51 08:46 6.84
115 426 LACROIX BERNARD V3 8 5:15:54 08:46 6.84
116 363 CARLIER CHRISTOPHE V1 33 5:16:53 08:48 6.82
117 39 MEULEPAS CHRISTELLE SD 9 5:17:20 08:49 6.81
118 316 DUBUS DAVID V1 34 5:17:22 08:49 6.81
119 339 LEROT XAVIER V1 35 5:18:23 08:51 6.79
120 400 TREFOIS ANTOINE V1 36 5:18:26 08:51 6.78
121 396 DI CATALDO SALVATORE SH 46 5:21:02 08:55 6.73
122 405 KLOONEN PATRICIA A1 8 5:27:42 09:06 6.59
123 406 VAN DER PAS ROB V2 14 5:27:44 09:06 6.59
124 320 ERNOULD ALAIN V2 15 5:30:40 09:11 6.53
125 74 GUILLAUME JOSEPH V1 37 5:31:11 09:12 6.52
126 302 ANCIAUX FRÉDÉRIC SH 47 5:31:50 09:13 6.51
127 364 SCHOONJANS JOELLE A2 2 5:36:18 09:20 6.42
128 335 KUYPERS EDOUARD V3 9 5:36:21 09:21 6.42
129 310 CESTARO ETTORE V1 38 5:38:04 09:23 6.39
130 21 GALANT ANNE A1 9 5:38:34 09:24 6.38
131 386 EMPAIN DANIEL V1 39 5:40:19 09:27 6.35
132 443 KOKEE SYBREN V2 16 6:11:54 10:20 5.81
133 351 ROUARD LAURIANE SD 10 6:18:13 10:30 5.71
134 419 HONNAY NATHALIE A1 10 6:19:28 10:32 5.69
135 429 GALLOT DOMINIQUE V1 40 6:19:44 10:33 5.69
136 437 JACQUES MICHELE A3 1 8:19:42 13:53 4.32
137 430 VEYS ETIENNE A2 3 8:19:43 13:53 4.32
138 431 VALENNE FLORENCE A2 4 8:19:48 13:53 4.32
139 432 VALENNE CELINE A1 11 8:19:50 13:53 4.32
140 438 ETIENNE FRANZ V3 10 8:26:14 14:04 4.27
141 434 CAVILLOT CHRISTINE A1 12 8:30:07 14:10 4.23
142 435 SOLDA NICOLAS V2 17 8:30:08 14:10 4.23