dimanche 05 août 2018

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://valsetchateaux.blogspot.be/
CHALLENGE VAL & CHATEAUX
LA SÉBASTIAN - VEDRIN
DISTANCE : 5.30 km
dimanche 05 août 2018
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 3087 LIBOIS JOACHIM SEH 1 0:17:02 03:13 18.67
2 3027 LEONET MATHIEU SEH 2 0:17:50 03:22 17.83
3 3011 TROUSSART CÉDRIC SEH 3 0:18:40 03:31 17.04
4 3013 BRUGGEMAN PIETER-JAN SEH 4 0:19:14 03:38 16.53
5 3084 DAVE FLORIAN SEH 5 0:19:15 03:38 16.52
6 3028 BIET ARTHUR JH 1 0:19:26 03:40 16.36
7 3118 DUMONT JEROME SEH 6 0:19:30 03:41 16.31
8 3061 GREGOIRE VALENTIN JH 2 0:19:43 03:43 16.13
9 3022 GEMEN XAVIER SEH 7 0:19:46 03:44 16.09
10 3006 WILLEMART MARCO SEH 8 0:20:26 03:51 15.56
11 133 FORTUNATO ITALO V1 1 0:20:42 03:54 15.36
12 3078 RENSON RALPH SEH 9 0:20:45 03:55 15.33
13 3045 TROUSSART NOEMIE JF 1 0:21:22 04:02 14.88
14 3038 GRIFNEE JOHAN SEH 10 0:21:22 04:02 14.88
15 3096 GHEUME GAUTHIER SEH 11 0:21:23 04:02 14.87
16 3067 GILOTEAU CORENTIN SEH 12 0:21:24 04:02 14.86
17 3033 BAUDEAU JULIEN V1 2 0:21:34 04:04 14.75
18 743 CLEPPE ROXANE JF 2 0:21:46 04:06 14.61
19 3030 LUCAS NICOLAS V1 3 0:21:57 04:08 14.49
20 3054 MERVEILLE MARC V2 1 0:22:03 04:10 14.42
21 773 MASURE ALEXANDRE V1 4 0:22:18 04:12 14.26
22 3071 MOMMART LUCAS XXX   0:22:21 04:13 14.23
23 3029 GARCIA FRANCOIS-DAVID V1 5 0:22:38 04:16 14.05
24 3105 DAVREUX CHRISTOPHE V1 6 0:23:01 04:21 13.82
25 3035 DUBOIS MARC V2 2 0:23:03 04:21 13.80
26 3115 ADANS JULIEN SEH 13 0:23:14 04:23 13.69
27 3075 RALOZÉE JEROME SEH 14 0:23:56 04:31 13.29
28 3039 HOUGARDY BENOIT V2 3 0:24:05 04:33 13.20
29 3017 NR 3017 XXX   0:24:10 04:34 13.16
30 3093 LEMIRE LAURENT V1 7 0:24:18 04:35 13.09
31 3036 DELBECQUE FREDERIC V2 4 0:24:30 04:37 12.98
32 3069 RABEEUX CHRISTINE A3 1 0:24:34 04:38 12.94
33 3049 PAPROCKI STEPHANE V1 8 0:24:39 04:39 12.90
34 3032 GALERE CHRISTOPHE V1 9 0:24:40 04:39 12.89
35 3003 CLEPPE GUILLAUME JH 3 0:25:04 04:44 12.69
36 3019 ANNE BARBIER SEF 1 0:25:21 04:47 12.54
37 3099 LEMOINE LUDOVIC SEH 15 0:25:25 04:48 12.51
38 3100 FONTINOY JULIE SEF 2 0:25:25 04:48 12.51
39 796 SCIGLIUZZO DANIEL V2 5 0:25:42 04:51 12.37
40 3043 JACQUET CATHERINE A1 1 0:25:58 04:54 12.25
41 3051 COLPAERT GUIDO V4 1 0:26:17 04:58 12.10
42 708 FOUZ - LOPEZ FRANCISCO V3 1 0:26:17 04:58 12.10
43 3034 GOLARD ALAIN V2 6 0:26:23 04:59 12.05
44 3058 RODBERG SOLINE JF 3 0:26:28 05:00 12.02
45 3073 HUE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1 10 0:26:37 05:01 11.95
46 3046 VERBAENEN LUDOVIC SEH 16 0:26:37 05:01 11.95
47 3057 RODBERG PATRICK V1 11 0:26:37 05:01 11.95
48 3083 MINET JULIE SEF 3 0:26:41 05:02 11.92
49 3095 ENGELEN AUDRIC SEH 17 0:26:48 05:03 11.87
50 945 SEPTROUX FRÉDÉRIC V1 12 0:26:48 05:03 11.87
51 3085 DREZE ADAM XXX   0:26:56 05:05 11.81
52 798 GANDIBLEUX KARINE A2 1 0:26:57 05:05 11.80
53 3014 VIVIER ERIC SEH 18 0:27:16 05:09 11.66
54 3055 ARNOULD KARO A1 2 0:27:18 05:09 11.65
55 3060 VOLANT ANNE-SOPHIE A1 3 0:27:24 05:10 11.61
56 3088 SUTO MANON SEF 4 0:27:26 05:11 11.59
57 3037 GOFFIN VINCENT V2 7 0:27:36 05:12 11.52
58 881 PIROTTE CHRISTOPHER SEH 19 0:27:37 05:13 11.52
59 3021 ADANS MAGALI SEF 5 0:27:39 05:13 11.50
60 46 BLONDIAU MARC V2 8 0:27:47 05:15 11.45
61 143 JUPRELLE FREDERIC V1 13 0:27:47 05:15 11.45
62 3076 DEJEJET WENDY XXX   0:28:08 05:18 11.30
63 3094 LEDUC KEVIN SEH 20 0:28:40 05:25 11.09
64 3009 LHEUREUX JACQUES V2 9 0:28:46 05:26 11.05
65 3024 SPOIDEN ALAIN V2 10 0:28:46 05:26 11.05
66 3053 MERVEILLE LAURENT JH 4 0:28:49 05:26 11.04
67 219 LONGVAL FLORENCE A2 2 0:29:06 05:29 10.93
68 3023 DEPASSE ISABELLE A3 2 0:29:06 05:29 10.93
69 726 SANCARLO MARIO V2 11 0:29:45 05:37 10.69
70 3056 LEYDER MELODIE SEF 6 0:29:49 05:38 10.67
71 3111 MANIQUET ROMANE XXX   0:29:52 05:38 10.65
72 3110 DE PUNDER JOYCE JF 4 0:29:58 05:39 10.61
73 3077 ROY CHRISTIAN V2 12 0:30:01 05:40 10.59
74 3050 LAURENT BERNARD V2 13 0:30:04 05:40 10.58
75 3031 DUCHENE MICHELLE A2 3 0:30:15 05:42 10.51
76 3020 CONSTANT MICHAEL V2 14 0:30:27 05:45 10.44
77 3101 LIEGEOIS SARAH A2 4 0:30:43 05:48 10.35
78 3079 BILLAT ETIENNE A3 3 0:30:44 05:48 10.35
79 3091 BURTON MELANIE SEF 7 0:30:47 05:48 10.33
80 3092 BURTON ALAIN V3 2 0:30:47 05:48 10.33
81 3063 EVRARD COPPLA JEREMY XXX   0:30:52 05:49 10.30
82 3114 DE VLEESCHOUWER NORA JF 5 0:30:57 05:50 10.28
83 3042 BUITOT ELODIE SEF 8 0:30:58 05:51 10.27
84 3048 HERPHELIN JOHANNE A1 4 0:31:00 05:51 10.26
85 3107 NOZE JEAN JH 5 0:31:06 05:52 10.23
86 3112 SNICKERS FREDERIC V2 15 0:31:14 05:54 10.18
87 3025 SKUTELLA GREGORY SEH 21 0:31:27 05:56 10.11
88 3015 GEORGE CLAIRE XXX   0:31:28 05:56 10.11
89 721 NOWAK ANNE-SOPHIE A1 5 0:31:29 05:56 10.10
90 3012 LA PAGLIA SILVANO V2 16 0:31:43 05:59 10.03
91 3072 DELATTE ALAIN V3 3 0:31:44 05:59 10.02
92 3066 DURENNE ERIC V2 17 0:32:11 06:04 9.88
93 3007 VERBROUCK YOLÈNE A1 6 0:32:25 06:07 9.81
94 106 LEONARD FRANCIS V3 4 0:32:28 06:08 9.80
95 3113 GOMEZ HERNIZDA V2 18 0:32:36 06:09 9.75
96 3062 EVRARD LOIC XXX   0:32:44 06:11 9.72
97 3074 GILON MURIELLE A1 7 0:32:51 06:12 9.68
98 3001 LAMBILLON CHRISTIAN V4 2 0:32:52 06:12 9.68
99 3016 NOSSAINT LEO JH 6 0:32:53 06:12 9.67
100 3018 NR 3018 XXX   0:33:15 06:16 9.56
101 3026 ZDANOV NASTYA SEF 9 0:33:30 06:19 9.49
102 3070 LAMBERT JEROME V1 14 0:33:41 06:21 9.44
103 3098 STIENLET PASCALE A3 4 0:33:45 06:22 9.42
104 3044 CUVELIER THIBAUT JH 7 0:33:47 06:22 9.41
105 3104 HENRY JEAN FRANCOIS V2 19 0:33:47 06:22 9.41
106 3102 GOFFIN VERONIQUE A2 5 0:33:54 06:24 9.38
107 3103 HENRY LAURANNE SEF 10 0:33:54 06:24 9.38
108 3004 ANTOINE ALAIN V2 20 0:33:57 06:24 9.37
109 3052 PIERSON LINDA A1 8 0:34:15 06:28 9.29
110 3119 LAURIENTE CAMILLE SEF 11 0:34:35 06:31 9.20
111 3086 GILLARD JEANNETTE A3 5 0:34:49 06:34 9.13
112 3082 STIENON MARTINE A3 6 0:34:51 06:35 9.13
113 812 HANNAERT ISABELLE A2 6 0:35:16 06:39 9.02
114 3106 NOZE CYRUS XXX   0:35:16 06:39 9.02
115 3080 SCHIETS STEPHANE A2 7 0:35:23 06:41 8.99
116 741 CAPPELLETTI MELISSA A1 9 0:35:27 06:41 8.97
117 418 CULOT MICHELINE A3 7 0:35:34 06:43 8.94
118 3005 KOK CLOCHIPIE A3 8 0:35:40 06:44 8.92
119 3040 LISSOIR MARIE CHRISTINE A3 9 0:35:43 06:44 8.90
120 3081 ROEMEN SYLVIE A3 10 0:35:44 06:45 8.90
121 3065 LAMBOTTE LOUIS XXX   0:35:52 06:46 8.87
122 3108 BERLEMONT ISABELLE A2 8 0:36:14 06:50 8.78
123 66 OOSTENS LAURENCE A2 9 0:36:22 06:52 8.74
124 3097 FERY JULIE SEF 12 0:36:47 06:56 8.65
125 3008 PEEREN FRANÇOISE A2 10 0:36:58 06:58 8.60
126 3047 COLLIGNON MATHILDE SEF 13 0:37:01 06:59 8.59
127 3064 CAPPOLA MARIE-LAURENCE A1 10 0:37:03 06:59 8.58
128 3010 LEFÉBURE DOMINIQUE A2 11 0:37:07 07:00 8.57
129 279 CLAEYS MAÏLYS SEF 14 0:37:08 07:00 8.56
130 3089 LASSINE LOLITA A2 12 0:37:09 07:01 8.56
131 3090 HERALY VALERIE A1 11 0:37:09 07:01 8.56
132 3041 MANTIA ROBERT V4 3 0:37:25 07:04 8.50
133 90 HERMANT DOMINIQUE A3 11 0:39:03 07:22 8.14
134 3109 DE PUNDER NOEMIE SEF 15 0:39:32 07:28 8.04
135 3059 KOKOV MANON SEF 16 0:40:30 07:38 7.85
136 731 ANDRE ASTRID A1 12 0:40:39 07:40 7.82
137 864 GUIDO GIANNI SEH 22 0:40:40 07:40 7.82
138 3068 GENAUX FRANCOISE A2 13 0:40:51 07:42 7.78
139 3002 DE MEULDER MARIE A1 13 0:40:56 07:43 7.77