dimanche 05 août 2018

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://valsetchateaux.blogspot.be/
CHALLENGE VAL & CHATEAUX
LA SÉBASTIAN - VEDRIN
DISTANCE : 11.50 km
dimanche 05 août 2018
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 11020 WALLON STEVE SEH 1 0:41:53 03:38 16.48
2 11136 MAHIA SEBASTIEN SEH 2 0:43:28 03:47 15.88
3 11111 VAN LEENDERT CHRISTOPHER SEH 3 0:43:29 03:47 15.87
4 711 TOMSON THOMAS SEH 4 0:43:52 03:49 15.73
5 11047 BOLAIN DAIRY SEH 5 0:44:13 03:51 15.61
6 11031 BRUYERE PATRICK V1 1 0:44:35 03:53 15.48
7 11046 GRANDJEAN BENOIT V2 1 0:45:05 03:55 15.31
8 11019 LAHMAM MOHAMED HOUSSAM SEH 6 0:45:13 03:56 15.27
9 11094 BUIS QUENTIN SEH 7 0:45:17 03:56 15.24
10 11018 GERMANES GEORGES SEH 8 0:45:27 03:57 15.19
11 11260 LORENT BERTRAND SEH 9 0:45:35 03:58 15.14
12 11033 GERMIAT BORIS SEH 10 0:45:57 04:00 15.02
13 11028 PERPETTE JACKY V2 2 0:46:02 04:00 14.99
14 11061 DEGIMBE RAPHAEL V1 2 0:46:10 04:01 14.95
15 7 ROB VINCENT SEH 11 0:46:14 04:01 14.93
16 3 RIVEZ PIERRE V3 1 0:46:21 04:02 14.89
17 993 HARDENNE ANDRE V2 3 0:47:30 04:08 14.53
18 816 DESPIEGELEER JOFFREY SEH 12 0:47:42 04:09 14.47
19 11010 GUILLAUME PHILIPPE V1 3 0:47:54 04:10 14.41
20 11261 CHARLES PATRICK V1 4 0:47:59 04:10 14.38
21 11113 JEAN MART FRANCOIS-PAUL V1 5 0:47:59 04:10 14.38
22 11262 SACRÉ RÉMI SEH 13 0:48:10 04:11 14.33
23 11104 PIRLOT AUGUSTIN SEH 14 0:48:20 04:12 14.28
24 67 BERGER THIERRY V2 4 0:48:28 04:13 14.24
25 875 MICHEL JEAN-BENOIT SEH 15 0:48:37 04:14 14.20
26 787 DOS SANTOS SERGIO V1 6 0:48:42 04:14 14.17
27 177 FILÉE ERIC V2 5 0:48:46 04:14 14.15
28 11016 POLET ALAIN V2 6 0:48:47 04:14 14.15
29 11271 DEBRY PIERRE-ANTOINE SEH 16 0:48:50 04:15 14.13
30 11017 OULUKOFF ANAIS SEF 1 0:48:57 04:15 14.10
31 11118 LINIOTTE GILLES ANTOINE V1 7 0:49:06 04:16 14.06
32 11251 DUBOIS PASCAL V2 7 0:49:23 04:18 13.98
33 722 DEPUTTER FRANCIS V2 8 0:49:33 04:18 13.93
34 426 SCOLAS GAETAN SEH 17 0:49:38 04:19 13.91
35 11092 BAYONNET JULIEN SEH 18 0:49:41 04:19 13.89
36 825 BARBIEUX PATRICE V3 2 0:49:49 04:20 13.86
37 73 VANNOORENBERGHE JOEL V1 8 0:50:06 04:21 13.78
38 733 JACQUY BENOIT SEH 19 0:50:07 04:21 13.77
39 11121 MANIQUET ETIENNE V1 9 0:50:20 04:23 13.71
40 11042 RENS JEAN V1 10 0:50:24 04:23 13.70
41 11050 MACLOURANT CYRILLE V1 11 0:50:40 04:24 13.62
42 11026 LAMY GREGORY SEH 20 0:50:52 04:25 13.57
43 855 LARDENOEY FRÉDÉRIC SEH 21 0:50:59 04:26 13.54
44 11242 DELPIERRE MATTHIEU SEH 22 0:50:59 04:26 13.54
45 888 ROLAND MICHAËL SEH 23 0:51:07 04:27 13.50
46 716 MATHIEU FRANCOIS SEH 24 0:51:12 04:27 13.48
47 11126 BUX FABIO SEH 25 0:51:15 04:27 13.47
48 11110 XXX XXX   0:51:33 04:29 13.39
49 11027 PUYLAERT DOMINIQUE V2 9 0:51:42 04:30 13.35
50 11108 HAUMONT RAPHAEL SEH 26 0:51:47 04:30 13.33
51 719 RISO FRANCISCO SEH 27 0:51:52 04:31 13.31
52 703 KNOTT FABIENNE A2 1 0:51:53 04:31 13.30
53 780 MAMERE JACQUES V3 3 0:52:00 04:31 13.27
54 11107 PEPIN CEDRIC V1 12 0:52:05 04:32 13.25
55 11109 DEHIN LUDOVIC SEH 28 0:52:08 04:32 13.24
56 944 YAGUE-SANZ NATHALIE A2 2 0:52:13 04:32 13.22
57 11253 DESMET GAËTAN SEH 29 0:52:23 04:33 13.18
58 11039 REMELS ALAIN V2 10 0:52:25 04:33 13.17
59 464 FERY ETIENNE V2 11 0:52:34 04:34 13.13
60 11120 GOURGUE BENJAMIN SEH 30 0:52:37 04:34 13.12
61 941 D'ANGELO AMERINO V2 12 0:52:52 04:36 13.06
62 11004 BEGOVICS LASZIO V3 4 0:52:57 04:36 13.04
63 11259 MAES JULIE A1 1 0:53:06 04:37 13.00
64 11058 GHEURY PHILIPPE V1 13 0:53:06 04:37 13.00
65 11063 DUEDE MASON V2 13 0:53:20 04:38 12.94
66 11064 JAQUES LAURENT SEH 31 0:53:26 04:39 12.92
67 11267 WIGNY SABINE A1 2 0:53:32 04:39 12.89
68 4 RANDALL CHRISTOPHER V2 14 0:53:33 04:39 12.89
69 11060 EVRARD CHRISTOPHE V1 14 0:53:38 04:40 12.87
70 11076 OPSOMMER MARIE A1 3 0:53:39 04:40 12.87
71 11043 CARPI ODI V1 15 0:53:41 04:40 12.86
72 11096 MONIOTTE GABRIEL V1 16 0:53:46 04:40 12.84
73 11059 RIHON PAUL V3 5 0:54:02 04:42 12.77
74 738 MAES ROMAIN SEH 32 0:54:06 04:42 12.76
75 11045 GUSTIN JEROME V1 17 0:54:12 04:43 12.74
76 11115 YAGUE SANZ LOUIS MICHEL V2 15 0:54:14 04:43 12.73
77 11015 SEYNAEVE BENOIT V1 18 0:54:19 04:43 12.71
78 11040 DUBRUNFAUT SAMUEL SEH 33 0:54:31 04:44 12.66
79 209 TOUSSAINT XAVIER SEH 34 0:54:37 04:45 12.64
80 11103 NAZE OLIVIER V1 19 0:54:40 04:45 12.63
81 11105 GERARD CHRISTOPHE SEH 35 0:54:44 04:45 12.61
82 11005 PUTTENEERS SEBASTIEN SEH 36 0:54:46 04:46 12.60
83 897 VAN UYTVINCK PIERRE V1 20 0:54:49 04:46 12.59
84 2 BOUVIER BENOIT V1 21 0:54:49 04:46 12.59
85 11029 LAUDANO GIAN-LUCAS V1 22 0:54:55 04:46 12.57
86 11270 BOON STÉPHANE V3 6 0:54:55 04:46 12.57
87 11097 BOUCHONVILLE TAE BOK SEH 37 0:54:59 04:47 12.55
88 985 TODARO RENATO V2 16 0:55:04 04:47 12.53
89 417 STASSIN FRANCIS V3 7 0:55:04 04:47 12.53
90 156 PRETER SERGE V3 8 0:55:05 04:47 12.53
91 11087 BIAMONT KEVIN V1 23 0:55:11 04:48 12.51
92 11080 GATEZ STEVE SEH 38 0:55:16 04:48 12.49
93 11071 WAUGOMONT MATHIEU SEH 39 0:55:18 04:48 12.48
94 11249 LE GAL BENOIT V1 24 0:55:25 04:49 12.46
95 11009 BYNENS NICOLAS V3 9 0:55:25 04:49 12.46
96 742 TIREZ ESTELLE A3 1 0:55:29 04:49 12.44
97 11023 PLATEAU ALAIN V2 17 0:55:46 04:51 12.38
98 11252 DUPUIS JONATHAN SEH 40 0:55:46 04:51 12.38
99 318 MARTINAGE LIONEL V2 18 0:55:51 04:51 12.36
100 11138 COP THOMAS SEH 41 0:55:59 04:52 12.33
101 11102 LAMBILLON QUENTIN SEH 42 0:56:04 04:52 12.31
102 712 PAPART JEAN-MARC V1 25 0:56:11 04:53 12.29
103 11114 PETITJEAN PHILIPPE V2 19 0:56:17 04:54 12.26
104 11070 SFARD VINCENT V1 26 0:56:23 04:54 12.24
105 11098 HENRION LUDIVINE SEF 2 0:56:37 04:55 12.19
106 767 BUSCEMI VINCENZO V1 27 0:56:38 04:55 12.19
107 11066 MERCENIER DIDIER V1 28 0:56:38 04:55 12.19
108 11263 LISPET ALEXANDRE SEH 43 0:56:41 04:56 12.18
109 11274 BAUVIN BERTRAND SEH 44 0:56:44 04:56 12.17
110 11062 JAVAUX SEBASTIEN SEH 45 0:56:59 04:57 12.11
111 39 SCHIETTEKATTE GIGI A3 2 0:57:07 04:58 12.08
112 11025 ROSSI CLAUDE V3 10 0:57:08 04:58 12.08
113 11068 DAUGINET CEDRIC SEH 46 0:57:08 04:58 12.08
114 11272 MATAGNE PIERRE-YVES SEH 47 0:57:10 04:58 12.07
115 11122 JAUNIAUX MARIE A1 4 0:57:18 04:59 12.05
116 11075 BACHMANN MARC V2 20 0:57:23 04:59 12.03
117 11140 MATHY JEAN-LUC V3 11 0:57:28 05:00 12.01
118 11135 KIPS DAVID SEH 48 0:57:28 05:00 12.01
119 11081 LAMBERT FRANCOIS SEH 49 0:57:32 05:00 12.00
120 11128 BOREUX ARNAUD SEH 50 0:57:43 05:01 11.96
121 930 CANIVET ROLAND V4 1 0:58:17 05:04 11.84
122 285 GIULIANI FERNANDO V3 12 0:58:19 05:04 11.84
123 190 FONTAINE JUSTINE SEF 3 0:58:27 05:05 11.81
124 8 HENIN VIRGINIE SEF 4 0:58:28 05:05 11.81
125 11101 IBOUDHACEN BRAHIM SEH 51 0:58:45 05:06 11.75
126 11116 DENIS ARNAUD SEH 52 0:58:45 05:06 11.75
127 720 LEPAGE CONNY SEF 5 0:58:47 05:07 11.74
128 207 DESSEILLE ERNEST V3 13 0:58:56 05:07 11.71
129 349 PONDEVILLE NATHALIE A2 3 0:58:57 05:07 11.71
130 11085 LEBRUN THIERRY V3 14 0:59:20 05:09 11.63
131 11275 FRIPIAT DIDIER V1 29 0:59:22 05:10 11.63
132 11030 ZARZYCKI ISABELLE A2 4 0:59:28 05:10 11.61
133 11106 GILLARD BENOIT V1 30 0:59:28 05:10 11.61
134 11269 XXX XXX   0:59:41 05:11 11.56
135 11014 DE NARDI JEAN-CARLO V2 21 0:59:42 05:11 11.56
136 11133 VRANCKEN MARIO V1 31 0:59:58 05:13 11.51
137 11246 MARNEFFE AXEL SEH 53 0:59:59 05:13 11.51
138 11241 JAUMOTTE FABIEN SEH 54 1:00:01 05:13 11.50
139 11255 DENIS NATHALIE A3 3 1:00:06 05:13 11.48
140 728 BINARD PERRY SEH 55 1:00:07 05:14 11.48
141 987 LA CAVERA FRANCESCO SEH 56 1:00:17 05:14 11.45
142 11048 COSTANZO ERASMO SEH 57 1:00:18 05:15 11.45
143 11243 THEYS HENRY SEH 58 1:00:19 05:15 11.44
144 297 GALAIS JEAN-MICHEL V2 22 1:00:34 05:16 11.40
145 154 HENRIOULLE JÉRÔME SEH 59 1:00:50 05:17 11.35
146 11124 VIGNERON SABINE A3 4 1:01:12 05:19 11.28
147 292 MARINELLI GAETANO V2 23 1:01:40 05:22 11.19
148 11240 LIBOIS JEAN-MARC V1 32 1:02:09 05:24 11.11
149 11078 BRAUNE SERGE V2 24 1:02:21 05:25 11.07
150 11090 MARCHZL LIONEL SEH 60 1:02:23 05:25 11.06
151 11089 SOUPART KEVIN SEH 61 1:02:24 05:25 11.06
152 11037 DECAMP STEPHANE V1 33 1:02:41 05:27 11.01
153 11258 CAMPION SYLVAIN V2 25 1:02:44 05:27 11.00
154 11088 BORCEUX PAULINE SEF 6 1:02:48 05:28 10.99
155 124 GEORGE JEAN V1 34 1:03:01 05:29 10.95
156 11057 CARPIAUX SERGE V1 35 1:03:25 05:31 10.88
157 11056 NOEL CHRISTOPHE V1 36 1:03:27 05:31 10.88
158 11034 LABBE CHRISTIAN V3 15 1:03:31 05:31 10.87
159 159 BUFFET PATRICK V2 26 1:03:32 05:31 10.86
160 11091 DREZE QUENTIN V1 37 1:03:35 05:32 10.86
161 11129 KESTEMONT CLELRA SEF 7 1:03:49 05:33 10.82
162 150 ROUVROY DANIEL V3 16 1:03:50 05:33 10.81
163 11093 VLAMINCK ALAIN V3 17 1:03:55 05:33 10.80
164 212 HELGUERS JÉRÔME SEH 62 1:04:02 05:34 10.78
165 11132 VAN LOON VANESSA A1 5 1:04:09 05:35 10.76
166 11008 VANDEZANCKE LUC V3 18 1:04:23 05:36 10.72
167 11044 JONET MATHIEU SEH 63 1:04:30 05:36 10.70
168 718 LION PATRICIA A2 5 1:04:40 05:37 10.67
169 11254 VAN MALLEGHEM STÉPHANIE A1 6 1:04:57 05:39 10.63
170 11244 BARIGAND JACQUELINE A3 5 1:04:57 05:39 10.63
171 11086 VANSILLIETTE NICOLAS SEH 64 1:05:03 05:39 10.61
172 11067 FOSTER CHRISTIANE A2 6 1:05:17 05:40 10.57
173 11072 LUCICERO SALVATORE V3 19 1:05:18 05:41 10.57
174 11084 LAPAGNE FRANCOISE A3 6 1:06:07 05:45 10.44
175 288 TIELEMANS PHILIPPE V2 27 1:06:19 05:46 10.41
176 11069 LEVEQUE DELPHINE A1 7 1:06:33 05:47 10.37
177 420 VAN LAETHEM ELOI V3 20 1:06:35 05:47 10.37
178 11117 DAL ZOT DAVID V1 38 1:06:37 05:47 10.36
179 709 ROSY MARTINE A2 7 1:06:45 05:48 10.34
180 11134 RENDERS LUC V2 28 1:06:49 05:48 10.33
181 11112 DECEUNINCK EVELYNE A2 8 1:07:03 05:50 10.29
182 11011 ARNOULD MICHEL V4 2 1:07:09 05:50 10.28
183 727 GARRIC ARNAUD SEH 65 1:07:11 05:50 10.27
184 715 NEVEUX CELINE SEF 8 1:07:19 05:51 10.25
185 11123 MOISE PATRICK V2 29 1:07:40 05:53 10.20
186 11247 NOSSAINT PHILIPPE V2 30 1:07:55 05:54 10.16
187 11248 WATTIEZ RAPHAELLE A3 7 1:07:56 05:54 10.16
188 11055 SILLIARD JOHAN SEH 66 1:08:08 05:55 10.13
189 345 POBLE JACQUES V3 21 1:08:13 05:56 10.12
190 11038 DEHANT ANNE PASCALE A2 9 1:08:19 05:56 10.10
191 11256 VICO MARIELLE A2 10 1:08:30 05:57 10.08
192 11049 GRIGOLI ANGELO SEH 67 1:08:33 05:58 10.07
193 11036 GEORGES CEDRIC V1 39 1:08:50 05:59 10.03
194 717 FRANCOIS AURORE A1 8 1:09:28 06:02 9.94
195 11035 FONTAIN PIERRE V1 40 1:09:29 06:02 9.93
196 11083 PIRON CEDRIC V1 41 1:09:38 06:03 9.91
197 11077 DE KUYSSCHER LYDIA A2 11 1:09:39 06:03 9.91
198 11131 DIVERS LAURENT V1 42 1:10:10 06:06 9.84
199 11130 POUCEZ NATHALIE SEF 9 1:10:10 06:06 9.84
200 11001 ALSTEEN MICHEL V3 22 1:10:17 06:07 9.82
201 11012 MINSART CATHERINE A3 8 1:10:22 06:07 9.81
202 11013 CHEMOT AURELIE SEF 10 1:10:22 06:07 9.81
203 11082 POGORZELEC ERIC V2 31 1:10:33 06:08 9.78
204 200 KINIF PHILIPPE V2 32 1:10:41 06:09 9.77
205 201 LAGNEAUX CÉLINE A1 9 1:10:42 06:09 9.76
206 11065 REVERSEZ FLORENCE A1 10 1:11:02 06:10 9.72
207 5 DUSSART JEAN-PIERRE V3 23 1:11:17 06:12 9.68
208 739 CHARLIER ISALEEN SEF 11 1:11:40 06:14 9.63
209 11137 MIGEOT MICHAEL SEH 68 1:11:42 06:14 9.63
210 11022 JASOGNE CLAUDY V3 24 1:11:49 06:15 9.61
211 11003 KEIMEUL CATHERINE A2 12 1:12:13 06:17 9.56
212 11266 DEPAS FABIENNE A3 9 1:12:30 06:18 9.52
213 11002 AUTEQUITTE BENEDICTE A2 13 1:12:37 06:19 9.51
214 11006 PANNEELS JEAN-JACQUES V3 25 1:12:39 06:19 9.50
215 11074 DE WINTER HILDE A3 10 1:12:40 06:19 9.50
216 11125 HARDY HENRY V4 3 1:12:45 06:19 9.49
217 11119 MELE ELIO V2 33 1:12:58 06:21 9.46
218 11245 DELHAISE VANESSA A1 11 1:14:01 06:26 9.33
219 668 LEFEVRE ROBERT V3 26 1:14:18 06:28 9.29
220 19 DUCHÊNE DENIS SEH 69 1:14:20 06:28 9.29
221 11139 LAUVAUX AURÉLIE SEF 12 1:14:29 06:28 9.27
222 11079 CHARDON NATHALIE A2 14 1:14:29 06:28 9.27
223 11268 LURKIN MARIE SEF 13 1:14:49 06:30 9.23
224 11099 MANIL MELANIE SEF 14 1:15:07 06:32 9.19
225 11100 MANIL EMILIE SEF 15 1:15:07 06:32 9.19
226 11250 ROBAYE SOPHIE A1 12 1:15:17 06:33 9.17
227 11257 DE SAEDELEER FRANCOISE A4 1 1:15:31 06:34 9.14
228 126 GEORGE AMANDINE JF 1 1:16:08 06:37 9.07
229 11264 FLAHAUX ANNE A1 13 1:16:25 06:39 9.03
230 11052 GODDEERIS LAURA SEF 16 1:16:40 06:40 9.00
231 11051 DEFOSSE FRANCK SEH 70 1:16:41 06:40 9.00
232 11041 COLLIGNON GERARD V2 34 1:16:45 06:40 8.99
233 11095 DENIS MARCEL V4 4 1:17:08 06:42 8.95
234 11273 GILLAIN INGRID A1 14 1:17:42 06:45 8.88
235 909 SEPULCHRE MICHAEL V3 27 1:17:56 06:46 8.86
236 11021 WEYDERS MARCEL V4 5 1:18:03 06:47 8.84
237 11073 SANDRON MARIE A1 15 1:18:51 06:51 8.75
238 149 WILLEM CÉCILE A1 16 1:18:59 06:52 8.74
239 11007 XXX XXX   1:19:10 06:53 8.72
240 11265 LA ROCCA STEPHANIE A1 17 1:19:11 06:53 8.72
241 824 ANIQUE FABIENNE A3 11 1:19:11 06:53 8.72
242 306 BODART FLORENCE A2 15 1:19:51 06:56 8.64
243 358 JASPARD LAURENCE A2 16 1:19:52 06:57 8.64
244 840 DAMME CHRISTINE A1 18 1:19:52 06:57 8.64
245 115 RIGUELLE BERNARD V3 28 1:21:50 07:07 8.43
246 11127 DEMAZY CATHERINE A2 17 1:24:28 07:21 8.17
247 734 MAREZ MATHIEU SEH 71 1:26:36 07:32 7.97