dimanche 05 août 2018

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://ultratiming.be  
 
LA CORRIDA DE BEAURAING
DISTANCE : 4.99 km
dimanche 05 août 2018
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00              
1 563 MERVEILLE BENJAMIN SEH 1 0:15:08 03:02 19.80
2 572 SURAY GAUTHIER JEUNE H 1 0:16:50 03:22 17.80
3 581 LEJEUNE PIERRE SEH 2 0:16:55 03:23 17.71
4 697 CHABOTEAUX JEROME SEH 3 0:16:57 03:24 17.68
5 588 COPINE NICOLAS JEUNE H 2 0:17:21 03:28 17.27
6 654 NOEL ADRIEN SEH 4 0:17:28 03:30 17.15
7 641 PIERRET ROMAIN JEUNE H 3 0:18:24 03:41 16.28
8 632 HAMICH MHAMED V1H 1 0:18:27 03:42 16.24
9 527 DARAS NICOLAS V1H 2 0:18:43 03:45 16.01
10 603 LIMOTTE QUENTIN SEH 5 0:18:58 03:48 15.80
11 533 DION DAMIEN SEH 6 0:19:09 03:50 15.65
12 649 MASSET NOE JEUNE H 4 0:19:42 03:57 15.21
13 627 DUBUIS STEPHANE V2H 1 0:19:43 03:57 15.20
14 623 DION ADRIEN SEH 7 0:19:57 04:00 15.02
15 583 DERMIENCE ALAIN V1H 3 0:20:04 04:01 14.93
16 502 GERARDY HERVE V1H 4 0:20:37 04:08 14.53
17 545 HENRY BENOIT V1H 5 0:20:49 04:10 14.39
18 568 ROBIN MICHAEL SEH 8 0:20:59 04:12 14.28
19 698 REMY THIERRY V3H 1 0:21:02 04:13 14.25
20 535 D'ORCHYMONT CHARLINE DAF 1 0:21:12 04:15 14.13
21 402 JACQMAIN CYRIL JEUNE H 5 0:21:19 04:16 14.06
22 629 PARIZEL STEPHANE V2H 2 0:21:20 04:16 14.05
23 684 GOBERT BENOIT SEH 9 0:21:27 04:18 13.97
24 619 TOUSSAINT EMILIEN SEH 10 0:21:37 04:20 13.86
25 574 RONSIJN CLÉMENT JEUNE H 6 0:21:43 04:21 13.80
26 668 LEZIN CLAUDE V2H 3 0:21:50 04:22 13.72
27 700 BRIHAYE AMILE JEUNE H 7 0:21:50 04:22 13.72
28 416 BUCCILLI VINCENT JEUNE H 8 0:21:58 04:24 13.64
29 591 ROSAT PAULINE JEUNE F 1 0:22:03 04:25 13.59
30 577 WIEME ARTHUR JEUNE H 9 0:22:08 04:26 13.54
31 579 CALANDE GEOFFREY SEH 11 0:22:11 04:27 13.51
32 602 MASSET MICKY V2H 4 0:22:15 04:27 13.47
33 593 NEMERY GERALDINE DAF 2 0:22:15 04:27 13.47
34 536 DUTOIT NATHAN JEUNE H 10 0:22:25 04:29 13.37
35 561 MERTENS FIONA DAF 3 0:22:33 04:31 13.29
36 576 MONT LUCAS JEUNE H 11 0:22:38 04:32 13.24
37 667 GONTHIER JORDY SEH 12 0:22:43 04:33 13.19
38 598 LIMOUSIN MAXIME JEUNE H 12 0:23:00 04:36 13.03
39 567 ROBIN NOAM JEUNE H 13 0:23:03 04:37 13.00
40 401 GREGOIRE VIRGINIE A1F 1 0:23:09 04:38 12.94
41 440 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE V1H 6 0:23:11 04:39 12.92
42 609 BOURTEMBOURG FREDERIC SEH 13 0:23:11 04:39 12.92
43 573 TRIBOLET SOPHIE JEUNE F 2 0:23:22 04:41 12.82
44 522 ANCION EMMA JEUNE F 3 0:23:22 04:41 12.82
45 524 BOKKEN SARAH JEUNE F 4 0:23:32 04:43 12.73
46 687 LONGEHAMP BERTRAND SEH 14 0:23:33 04:43 12.72
47 519 PIRE TRISTAN JEUNE H 14 0:23:40 04:44 12.66
48 552 LIÉTART QUENTIN JEUNE H 15 0:23:43 04:45 12.63
49 551 LIÉTART PATRICE V1H 7 0:23:52 04:47 12.55
50 621 MALVOISIN LIONEL SEH 15 0:23:55 04:47 12.53
51 526 CNUDDE BRUNO SEH 16 0:24:12 04:51 12.38
52 699 BRIHAYE ANTOINE JEUNE H 16 0:24:17 04:52 12.34
53 477 STELLEMAN MAXIME SEH 17 0:24:18 04:52 12.33
54 543 HAMDAOUI ANDRE V2H 5 0:24:20 04:52 12.31
55 587 GILSON LALY JEUNE F 5 0:24:25 04:53 12.27
56 530 DELVOSAL DELPHINE DAF 4 0:24:26 04:54 12.26
57 650 LEONET ANICIA JEUNE F 6 0:24:28 04:54 12.25
58 644 LEONET MAXIME V1H 8 0:24:28 04:54 12.25
59 566 ANTOINE SIMON JEUNE H 17 0:24:30 04:54 12.23
60 634 BARBIER MELANIE DAF 5 0:24:32 04:55 12.21
61 473 CLEMENT JACOB JEUNE H 18 0:24:48 04:58 12.08
62 612 GODFRIND MAXIME JEUNE H 19 0:25:00 05:00 11.99
63 613 PETIT FRÉDÉRIC V1H 9 0:25:10 05:02 11.91
64 578 RONDEUX BENJAMIN SEH 18 0:25:12 05:03 11.89
65 630 SPRUYT CHRISTOPHE V1H 10 0:25:13 05:03 11.88
66 606 SPRUYT MATHIEU SEH 19 0:25:14 05:03 11.87
67 696 DEJONCHEERE MARJORIE DAF 6 0:25:32 05:07 11.74
68 626 DONEUX BENJAMIN SEH 20 0:25:39 05:08 11.68
69 633 DEHANDCHUTTER WIVINE DAF 7 0:25:41 05:09 11.67
70 616 FLAMION ASTRID A1F 2 0:25:43 05:09 11.65
71 479 JACQMAIN LUC V1H 11 0:25:54 05:11 11.57
72 550 LEVEQUE PIERRE SEH 21 0:26:10 05:14 11.45
73 564 NININ NICOLAS JEUNE H 20 0:26:14 05:15 11.42
74 541 GALLOT GEOFFREY SEH 22 0:26:20 05:16 11.38
75 482 GEUBL LEA JEUNE F 7 0:26:27 05:18 11.33
76 558 MELON ANTOINE JEUNE H 21 0:26:27 05:18 11.33
77 695 SIMON MAUDE JEUNE F 8 0:26:28 05:18 11.32
78 639 COULEE THIBAULT JEUNE H 22 0:26:30 05:18 11.31
79 648 GUERREIRO SERGIO SEH 23 0:26:39 05:20 11.24
80 610 BARBIER CORALIE DAF 8 0:26:43 05:21 11.22
81 637 FRANSSENS JACQUES V3H 2 0:26:43 05:21 11.22
82 553 MATHY SEBASTIEN SEH 24 0:26:44 05:21 11.21
83 595 ALBO GARCIA LUIS CARLOS V1H 12 0:26:45 05:21 11.20
84 664 DEPARRE CEDRIC SEH 25 0:26:49 05:22 11.17
85 428 SIMON AMANDINE DAF 9 0:26:50 05:22 11.17
86 652 BOIGNIET DIDIER V2H 6 0:26:55 05:23 11.13
87 489 DELOYER ETIENNE V2H 7 0:27:02 05:25 11.08
88 675 BADO MILDRED DAF 10 0:27:18 05:28 10.98
89 531 DEWEZ LAURENCE A1F 3 0:27:21 05:29 10.96
90 661 MARTINEZ-AROCA ALOIS JEUNE H 23 0:27:24 05:29 10.94
91 582 DEGEIMBRE AURELIE DAF 11 0:27:32 05:31 10.88
92 430 DELOYER MELANIE DAF 12 0:27:38 05:32 10.84
93 426 DEMARS MATHYS JEUNE H 24 0:27:39 05:32 10.84
94 584 PESTIAUX YVES V3H 3 0:27:41 05:33 10.82
95 636 D'AMBROSIO SAMUEL SEH 26 0:27:45 05:33 10.80
96 592 CHARUE HELENE DAF 13 0:27:49 05:34 10.77
97 481 LEVEQUE CEDRIC V1H 13 0:27:49 05:34 10.77
98 495 DE GREEFF DIANA A1F 4 0:27:49 05:34 10.77
99 569 ROSSION DIDIER SEH 27 0:27:51 05:35 10.76
100 594 PONTHIERE HELENE DAF 14 0:28:05 05:37 10.67
101 638 TRIBOLET JEANNE JEUNE F 9 0:28:05 05:37 10.67
102 635 MARTINOT PATRICIA A1F 5 0:28:10 05:38 10.64
103 631 MARTINOT EDDY V2H 8 0:28:10 05:38 10.64
104 604 WANSAND MARIE DAF 15 0:28:11 05:39 10.63
105 90 LEONARD PATRICK V2H 9 0:28:16 05:40 10.60
106 643 CHENIAUX PIERRE-HUBERT V1H 14 0:28:23 05:41 10.56
107 451 WAUTELET FREDERIC V1H 15 0:28:33 05:43 10.50
108 662 ANCIAUX NATHAN JEUNE H 25 0:29:05 05:49 10.30
109 620 ANCEAU JEROME SEH 28 0:29:05 05:49 10.30
110 597 DUBOIS SIMON JEUNE H 26 0:29:09 05:50 10.28
111 556 MELON ADRIEN JEUNE H 27 0:29:11 05:51 10.27
112 611 DUMONT LUCAS JEUNE H 28 0:29:11 05:51 10.27
113 666 MARCHAL DELPHINE DAF 16 0:29:12 05:51 10.26
114 539 GAILLY VIRGINIE DAF 17 0:29:41 05:57 10.09
115 693 DELOGNE MAGALI A1F 6 0:29:46 05:58 10.07
116 570 ROUSSEAU STÉPHANIE DAF 18 0:29:47 05:58 10.06
117 655 SEPTON LUCIE A2F 1 0:29:50 05:58 10.04
118 678 JEROUVILLE CHRISTINA A1F 7 0:29:52 05:59 10.03
119 7 BEAUDOT MARC V2H 10 0:29:57 06:00 10.00
120 508 DELOYER THOMAS SEH 29 0:29:58 06:00 10.00
121 484 JASENKO GUILLAUME SEH 30 0:30:03 06:01 9.97
122 513 RINGLET REGINE A1F 8 0:30:04 06:01 9.97
123 615 REZETTE MICHEL V2H 11 0:30:36 06:08 9.79
124 407 DEMARS AMANDINE JEUNE F 10 0:31:05 06:13 9.64
125 640 BURTOMBOY GABRIELLE JEUNE F 11 0:31:05 06:13 9.64
126 628 TRUSSART PHILIPPE V4H 1 0:32:04 06:25 9.34
127 537 FREDERIC DE CATELLE V2H 12 0:32:27 06:30 9.23
128 589 LEJEUNE MARC V2H 13 0:32:46 06:34 9.14
129 617 ROLLAND BENOIT V1H 16 0:32:47 06:34 9.14
130 540 GAILLY HELOÏSE DAF 19 0:33:26 06:42 8.96
131 571 RYCKAERT JACQUELINE A1F 9 0:33:43 06:45 8.89
132 672 MINET JULIE JEUNE F 12 0:34:27 06:54 8.70
133 586 WERON ANNE-PASCALE A1F 10 0:34:40 06:56 8.64
134 600 LIMOUSIN SEBASTIEN V1H 17 0:35:40 07:09 8.40
135 599 DULIEU STEPHANIE A1F 11 0:35:40 07:09 8.40
136 554 MATTHIEU RAPHAËLLE DAF 20 0:35:55 07:12 8.34
137 542 GHILAIN ELODIE DAF 21 0:35:55 07:12 8.34
138 585 BLONDEL MARIE-JEANNE A3F 1 0:36:09 07:14 8.29
139 596 ROUSSEAUX FLORENCE A1F 12 0:36:10 07:15 8.28