dimanche 05 août 2018

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://ultratiming.be  
 
LA CORRIDA DE BEAURAING
DISTANCE : 9.99 km
dimanche 05 août 2018
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00              
1 78 DURVIAUX RAPHAËL SEH 1 0:30:44 03:05 19.50
2 74 BRANDENBOURG MICHAEL SEH 2 0:31:23 03:09 19.10
3 160 BOUISSANE YOUSSEF SEH 3 0:31:27 03:09 19.06
4 192 LERUD JASON SEH 4 0:34:26 03:27 17.40
5 194 ERICHE PATRICE V1H 1 0:34:48 03:29 17.22
6 185 VEGA SEVERINO V2H 1 0:36:04 03:37 16.62
7 11 GEORGES BENOIT SEH 5 0:36:29 03:39 16.43
8 69 BAIOLET CHRISTOPHE SEH 6 0:36:56 03:42 16.23
9 182 HOWET VINCENT V2H 2 0:37:09 03:43 16.13
10 75 CALAPRISTI CHRISTINE XXX   0:37:14 03:44 16.10
11 167 DENIS PATRICK V2H 3 0:37:25 03:45 16.02
12 184 ROCKS DIDIER SEH 7 0:37:35 03:46 15.95
13 99 THOMAS FRANÇOIS V1H 2 0:37:47 03:47 15.86
14 100 WIEME PHILIPPE V2H 4 0:37:53 03:48 15.82
15 193 FLOTTÉ NOEMIE DAF 1 0:38:04 03:49 15.74
16 190 BURTOMBOY GREG V1H 3 0:38:43 03:53 15.48
17 162 MATHIEU ALEXIS SEH 8 0:39:08 03:55 15.31
18 92 MAHIEU HUGUES V3H 1 0:39:12 03:55 15.29
19 21 LEDUC CORENTIN SEH 9 0:39:14 03:56 15.28
20 134 WILLEMART FRANCOIS SEH 10 0:39:42 03:58 15.10
21 98 PONCIN GAUTIER SEH 11 0:40:20 04:02 14.86
22 177 PONTHIERE BERTRAND SEH 12 0:40:35 04:04 14.77
23 67 ANDRIEU ALINE DAF 2 0:40:35 04:04 14.77
24 20 LAFFINEUR YANNICK SEH 13 0:41:15 04:08 14.53
25 163 MONT MICHAEL V1H 4 0:41:27 04:09 14.46
26 9 GILLES STEVE V1H 5 0:41:44 04:11 14.36
27 195 WAUTHIER ARNAUD SEH 14 0:41:53 04:12 14.31
28 186 HOWET FLORIAN SEH 15 0:41:57 04:12 14.29
29 181 HOWET ANTONIN JEUNE H 1 0:41:57 04:12 14.29
30 94 MICHIELS STANY V2H 5 0:42:02 04:12 14.26
31 170 DANDRIMONT ERIC SEH 16 0:42:03 04:13 14.25
32 8 COLLIN FABIEN V2H 6 0:42:18 04:14 14.17
33 61 DEMARS JEREMY SEH 17 0:42:21 04:14 14.15
34 183 BRIHAYE DOMINIQUE V1H 6 0:42:22 04:14 14.15
35 87 KEIGNAERT SUZANNE DAF 3 0:43:05 04:19 13.91
36 19 DUBOIS SEBASTIEN V1H 7 0:43:09 04:19 13.89
37 70 BAURAING DAVID SEH 18 0:43:17 04:20 13.85
38 71 BERMUDEZ THOMAS SEH 19 0:43:58 04:24 13.63
39 85 GOFFINET FLORENCE A1F 1 0:44:11 04:25 13.56
40 51 COMTE JUSTIN SEH 20 0:44:32 04:28 13.46
41 14 MOISE DENIS SEH 21 0:44:44 04:29 13.40
42 187 MARSEN ALDO SEH 22 0:45:05 04:31 13.29
43 50 JASPAR DENIS SEH 23 0:45:37 04:34 13.14
44 171 WITPAS ANAIS DAF 4 0:45:50 04:35 13.08
45 35 DUTERME CHRISTOPHE SEH 24 0:45:52 04:36 13.07
46 197 AERTS SOPHIE DAF 5 0:46:02 04:37 13.02
47 86 HERMAND VANESSA A1F 2 0:46:10 04:37 12.98
48 48 SURAMY AUGUSTIN JEUNE H 2 0:46:33 04:40 12.87
49 24 SION EMMANUELLE A1F 3 0:46:35 04:40 12.87
50 55 GLOD SANDRINE DAF 6 0:47:10 04:43 12.71
51 132 DUMONT MICHAEL SEH 25 0:47:21 04:44 12.66
52 191 DEPOORTER FREDERIC V1H 8 0:48:04 04:49 12.47
53 198 CARRARO VINCENT SEH 26 0:48:57 04:54 12.24
54 76 DAUVIN BENJAMIN V1H 9 0:49:03 04:55 12.22
55 110 BAIJOT REGINE A1F 4 0:49:10 04:55 12.19
56 27 MOUSSAOUI AMELIA DAF 7 0:49:16 04:56 12.16
57 103 LAMBERT SERGE V2H 7 0:49:32 04:58 12.10
58 18 COURTOIS VALERIE A2F 1 0:49:32 04:58 12.10
59 26 LEONET LOUIS JEUNE H 3 0:50:11 05:01 11.94
60 180 SIMON JEAN-MARC V1H 10 0:50:15 05:02 11.93
61 179 FAYS ROBIN SEH 27 0:50:17 05:02 11.92
62 28 THIRY THOMAS SEH 28 0:50:38 05:04 11.84
63 178 FAYS LAURENT V2H 8 0:50:47 05:05 11.80
64 38 VAN DE WEGHE DIRK V2H 9 0:50:54 05:06 11.77
65 95 NANCY GREGOIRE A1F 5 0:51:08 05:07 11.72
66 30 MATERNE REMI SEH 29 0:51:19 05:08 11.68
67 4 DUJEUX AUGUSTIN SEH 30 0:51:27 05:09 11.65
68 155 HUGUET PIERRE V2H 10 0:51:30 05:09 11.64
69 13 DUTERME JULIE DAF 8 0:51:55 05:12 11.54
70 97 NININ VINCENT V2H 11 0:52:07 05:13 11.50
71 118 ROUARD DIDIER V2H 12 0:52:08 05:13 11.50
72 59 WAVREILLE JP V2H 13 0:52:13 05:14 11.48
73 175 MARTIN DANY V2H 14 0:52:23 05:15 11.44
74 32 HUSTIN JONATHAN SEH 31 0:52:35 05:16 11.40
75 165 VAN ESCH BENJAMIN SEH 32 0:52:36 05:16 11.39
76 164 VAN ESCH MICHAEL SEH 33 0:52:36 05:16 11.39
77 199 THIANGE OLIVIER V1H 11 0:52:43 05:17 11.37
78 93 MARTINOT SAMUEL SEH 34 0:52:48 05:17 11.35
79 169 DEVOGELAERE KATIA SEH 35 0:52:50 05:17 11.34
80 96 NAVEZ DOMINIQUE A1F 6 0:52:56 05:18 11.32
81 188 PRATZ BEATRICE A2F 2 0:52:57 05:18 11.32
82 176 DUBOIS MICHAEL V1H 12 0:53:08 05:19 11.28
83 84 GHILAIN MARC V3H 2 0:53:19 05:20 11.24
84 83 FASTRES MICKAËL SEH 36 0:53:23 05:21 11.23
85 37 ROUARD GABRIEL SEH 37 0:54:30 05:27 11.00
86 196 SIMET CATHERINE A1F 7 0:55:01 05:30 10.89
87 12 FRANKEN MARC V3H 3 0:55:19 05:32 10.83
88 91 LISSOIR MARIE-FRANCE A2F 3 0:56:11 05:37 10.67
89 168 RAGUET FRANCK V2H 15 0:56:17 05:38 10.65
90 89 LAMOTTE JONATHAN SEH 38 0:57:08 05:43 10.49
91 172 ROSIERE MAXIME SEH 39 0:57:18 05:44 10.46
92 22 NIELSEN MARTIN SEH 40 0:57:46 05:47 10.37
93 62 FIEVET CHARLOTTE DAF 9 0:57:56 05:48 10.34
94 6 DOUNIAUX PERRINE DAF 10 0:58:19 05:50 10.28
95 16 DEMOULIN AMANDINE DAF 11 0:58:32 05:52 10.24
96 52 MINET SEBASTIEN V1H 13 0:59:02 05:55 10.15
97 44 GUILLAUME LOIC SEH 41 1:00:44 06:05 9.87
98 58 CHARLIER LEONIE A2F 4 1:02:06 06:13 9.65
99 174 GRANDJEAN ANNE-SOPHIE A2F 5 1:05:01 06:31 9.22
100 173 GRANJEAN ELISE A1F 8 1:05:09 06:31 9.20