samedi 04 août 2018

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur :   http://ultratiming.be
 
LE JOGGING DE CAZEAU - TEMPLEUVE
DISTANCE : 7.27 km
samedi 04 août 2018
 
Place NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00            
1 FLAMME KEVIN SEH 1 0:25:22 03:29 17.20
2 THIEFFRY EMERYC ESPH 1 0:25:41 03:32 16.99
3 DIEVART DAVID SEH 2 0:25:55 03:34 16.83
4 DILLIES PIERRE-ELOI SEH 3 0:26:18 03:37 16.59
5 DELATTRE LOUIS SEH 4 0:27:07 03:44 16.09
6 LABITTE PHILIPPE V1H 1 0:27:28 03:47 15.88
7 CARLIER KURT V1H 2 0:27:42 03:49 15.75
8 DELVIGNE JULIEN SEH 5 0:28:35 03:56 15.26
9 DUTRIEUX MICHAEL V1H 3 0:28:52 03:58 15.11
10 MANCHE DAVID SEH 6 0:29:06 04:00 14.99
11 STEURBAUT MAXIME V1H 4 0:29:22 04:02 14.86
12 MOULIN CEDRIC SEH 7 0:29:37 04:04 14.73
13 SOLDAI PATRICK V3H 1 0:29:47 04:06 14.65
14 MARIAGE MICHEL V3H 2 0:29:57 04:07 14.57
15 SNP SID-ALI SEH 8 0:30:44 04:14 14.20
16 MAHIEU FREDERIC V1H 5 0:30:49 04:14 14.16
17 ALLARD QUENTIN SEH 9 0:31:13 04:18 13.98
18 DERYCKE VINCENT V2H 1 0:31:15 04:18 13.96
19 SCHLOSSMACHER MAICKEL ESPH 2 0:31:25 04:19 13.89
20 FRANCOIS SIMON SEH 10 0:31:26 04:19 13.88
21 SPRIET FRED V1H 6 0:31:53 04:23 13.68
22 DEPLECHIN THOMAS SEH 11 0:31:58 04:24 13.65
23 ALLARD THIERRY V2H 2 0:32:18 04:27 13.51
24 AVERLANT MATTHIAS ESPH 3 0:32:25 04:27 13.46
25 DELCOUR ADRIEN SEH 12 0:33:10 04:34 13.15
26 BOLQUET MAXENCE ESPH 4 0:33:13 04:34 13.14
27 GAILLET ANTOINE ESPH 5 0:33:21 04:35 13.08
28 EL HAROUI SAMI ESPH 6 0:33:24 04:36 13.06
29 DEMARQUE NICOLAS SEH 13 0:33:32 04:37 13.01
30 ALAVOINE MATHIS ESPH 7 0:33:37 04:37 12.98
31 LEPIAT GABRIEL ESPH 8 0:34:00 04:41 12.83
32 LANDSHEERE ARNO SEH 14 0:34:07 04:41 12.79
33 DEVEILLIER AMELIE A1F 1 0:34:12 04:42 12.76
34 PREVOST MARIE-CECILE DAF 1 0:34:27 04:44 12.66
35 PAYEN CHRISTOPHE SEH 15 0:34:35 04:45 12.62
36 NUTTIN ANTOINE SEH 16 0:34:35 04:45 12.62
37 DHONDT MARION A2F 1 0:34:43 04:46 12.57
38 MONTENS VINCENT ESPH 9 0:35:00 04:49 12.47
39 POTAR CHRISTOPHE V1H 7 0:35:06 04:50 12.43
40 DEMARQUE JULIEN SEH 17 0:35:07 04:50 12.42
41 BOHEMS ANDRE V2H 3 0:35:13 04:51 12.39
42 PINCHON ERWAN ESPH 10 0:35:25 04:52 12.32
43 MANCHE GREGOIRE SEH 18 0:35:26 04:52 12.31
44 VANROBAYS MARIE-LAURE DAF 2 0:35:37 04:54 12.25
45 MERCIER MATHIEU SEH 19 0:35:48 04:55 12.19
46 VAN HEE OLIVIER V2H 4 0:36:07 04:58 12.08
47 DELCHAMBRE YANNICK SEH 20 0:36:08 04:58 12.07
48 GEENENS BRUNO V2H 5 0:36:18 05:00 12.02
49 HUBAUT PAUL ESPH 11 0:36:25 05:00 11.98
50 ALLUIN ANDREW SEH 21 0:36:52 05:04 11.83
51 MESSELY ALEXANDRE SEH 22 0:36:52 05:04 11.83
52 NEIRYNCK PIERRE SEH 23 0:37:12 05:07 11.73
53 HAUTECOEUR JONATHAN SEH 24 0:38:01 05:14 11.48
54 DELLEMME DAVID SEH 25 0:38:14 05:15 11.41
55 LEBLUD JULIEN SEH 26 0:38:18 05:16 11.39
56 CAPELLE SEBASTIEN SEH 27 0:39:01 05:22 11.18
57 POTAR SYLVIA A1F 2 0:39:12 05:23 11.13
58 TRINTELER SIMON SEH 28 0:39:13 05:24 11.13
59 LEULIER SYLVAIN SEH 29 0:39:24 05:25 11.07
60 RASSALLE CORLY DAF 3 0:39:25 05:25 11.07
61 PHELIZON AUGUSTIN ESPH 12 0:39:29 05:26 11.05
62 PHELIZON CHRISTOPHE V2H 6 0:39:31 05:26 11.04
63 VIERSTRAETE MIKE V1H 8 0:39:38 05:27 11.01
64 ROUDAUT AUDE DAF 4 0:39:40 05:27 11.00
65 ZENNER AUXENCE ESPH 13 0:39:40 05:27 11.00
66 MERRIER HENRI SEH 30 0:39:50 05:29 10.95
67 PLUQUET MARC V3H 3 0:39:58 05:30 10.92
68 DESMET GREGORY V1H 9 0:40:00 05:30 10.91
69 GLORIEUX STEPHANE SEH 31 0:40:06 05:31 10.88
70 ROCQUERELLE THOMAS SEH 32 0:40:17 05:32 10.83
71 VANDEWYNCKEL RUBEN ESPH 14 0:40:24 05:33 10.80
72 MAHIEU DAVID V1H 10 0:40:26 05:34 10.79
73 LECAILLIEZ THOMAS SEH 33 0:40:34 05:35 10.76
74 MINET FRANCOIS SEH 34 0:40:43 05:36 10.72
75 MINET MARIN ESPH 15 0:40:44 05:36 10.71
76 GUSTIN JEFF SEH 35 0:40:44 05:36 10.71
77 DELLEMME LUCA ESPH 16 0:41:00 05:38 10.64
78 BESENGEZ STEPHANIE A1F 3 0:41:02 05:39 10.63
79 PENAY ROBIN SEH 36 0:41:07 05:39 10.61
80 DESBRUYERES NOEMIE ESPF 1 0:41:10 05:40 10.60
81 DESBRUYERES LAURIE DAF 5 0:41:11 05:40 10.59
82 DILLIES QUENTIN SEH 37 0:41:14 05:40 10.58
83 MANCZUR FREDERIC V1H 11 0:41:30 05:42 10.51
84 MERLEVEDE MATTHIEU SEH 38 0:41:49 05:45 10.43
85 WILLOQUEAUX LUDOVIC V1H 12 0:42:01 05:47 10.38
86 VANBIERVLIET MAGGY DAF 6 0:42:23 05:50 10.29
87 JOYE CYRIELLE ESPF 2 0:42:40 05:52 10.23
88 BAYART CHRISTINE A2F 2 0:42:46 05:53 10.20
89 ZENNER JEFFREY ESPH 17 0:42:47 05:53 10.20
90 DELCOURT CHRISTOPHE V1H 13 0:42:54 05:54 10.17
91 VINDEVOGEL NATHALIE A1F 4 0:43:18 05:57 10.08
92 VAN NEROM EDDY V1H 14 0:43:40 06:00 9.99
93 DELEPAUL VALENTIN SEH 39 0:43:41 06:00 9.99
94 DHONDT LOUISE ESPF 3 0:44:06 06:04 9.89
95 GEENENS LISE DAF 7 0:44:11 06:05 9.87
96 LEMOINE SEVERINE A1F 5 0:44:19 06:06 9.85
97 CARTON NICOLAS SEH 40 0:44:28 06:07 9.81
98 DUPONT CARINE A2F 3 0:44:40 06:09 9.77
99 DHAEYER ETIENNE V2H 7 0:44:44 06:09 9.75
100 CARTON LAURENT SEH 41 0:45:17 06:14 9.64
101 STRAGIER SOPHIE DAF 8 0:45:38 06:17 9.56
102 BRENIN JONATHAN SEH 42 0:45:45 06:17 9.54
103 SCHARLAEKEN SABINE A2F 4 0:46:43 06:25 9.34
104 DEBEL RICK V2H 8 0:46:56 06:27 9.30
105 COLIN MORGAN SEH 43 0:48:24 06:39 9.01
106 LEESNYDER JOEL V4H 1 0:48:24 06:39 9.01
107 DELCOURTE COLETTE A2F 5 0:48:26 06:40 9.01
108 ORLANDI JEAN-MARIE V3H 4 0:48:40 06:42 8.97
109 GLENN LISA DAF 9 0:48:41 06:42 8.96
110 DUSQUESNOY JUSTINE DAF 10 0:48:42 06:42 8.96
111 LEFEVRE PAULINE SEH 44 0:48:43 06:42 8.96
112 ROELANTS DOROTHEE DAF 11 0:49:15 06:46 8.86
113 CHEVAL MELANIE A1F 6 0:49:34 06:49 8.80
114 TASSET NEMO ESPH 18 0:49:46 06:51 8.77
115 CISSE ABDOULAYE V1H 15 0:50:30 06:57 8.64
116 LAMONT MICHAEL V1H 16 0:50:36 06:58 8.62
117 BRUNIN MARIE-LINE A2F 6 0:50:41 06:58 8.61
118 BLATON ALEXANDRA A2F 7 0:51:02 07:01 8.55
119 DUMEZ ANAIS SEH 45 0:51:13 07:03 8.52
120 LEROY BERNARD V2H 9 0:51:57 07:09 8.40
121 LECLERCQ MARIANE A2F 8 0:51:58 07:09 8.40
122 LEFEBVRE NICOLAS V2H 10 0:51:58 07:09 8.40
123 MINOT JUSTINE DAF 12 0:52:02 07:09 8.39
124 VINDEVOGEL ISABELLE A2F 9 0:52:25 07:12 8.32
125 LEFEBVRE EMILE V2H 11 0:52:36 07:14 8.29
126 GAILLET BERNARD V2H 12 0:52:59 07:17 8.23
127 BAERT BASTIEN SEH 46 0:54:56 07:33 7.94
128 FONTAINE CHRISTELLE A2F 10 0:57:25 07:54 7.60
129 GRULOIS JOSEPH V3H 5 0:57:29 07:54 7.59
130 VANHOUTTE MORGAN SEH 47 0:59:00 08:07 7.40
131 WAUTIER BEATRICE A2F 1 1:14:44 10:17 5.84
132 VANDENSAVEL JEAN-PIERRE V4H 1 1:14:49 10:17 5.83
133 XXX XXX   1:24:29 11:37 5.16