vendredi 03 août 2018

Vous pouvez trouver le classement original sur : http://www.acrho.org/
CHALLENGE ACRHO
LE JOGGING DES 5 ROCS - CHERCQ
Distance : 11.00 km
vendredi 03 août 2018
 
place Nom Equipe Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 VAN DEN BRULLE JO JC HERZELE SE 1 00:39:50 03:37 16.57
2 RASSCHAERT EDDY POPUELLES DR... V2 1 00:41:53 03:48 15.76
3 DILLIES PIERRE-ELOI POPUELLES DR... SE 2 00:42:02 03:49 15.70
4 GILMET JULIEN COACH RUNNING SE 3 00:42:20 03:51 15.59
5 HAEGEMAN GEERT   V2 2 00:42:28 03:52 15.54
6 CLINQUART GILLES COACH RUNNING SE 4 00:43:14 03:56 15.27
7 DELMEULE MICHEL PIPAIX V1 1 00:43:18 03:56 15.24
8 MEURISSE BASTIEN COACH RUNNING EH 1 00:43:34 03:58 15.15
9 BOITTE ARNAUD TIME TO RUN SE 5 00:43:58 04:00 15.01
10 CARLIER KURT   V1 2 00:44:00 04:00 15.00
11 DUSAUSOIT EDDY SPHO V1 3 00:44:10 04:01 14.94
12 GOBERT JÉRÔME PIPAIX SE 6 00:44:30 04:03 14.83
13 GUSTIN JEFF RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 7 00:45:00 04:05 14.67
14 CREPIN BENOIT   SE 8 00:45:15 04:07 14.59
15 VINCHENT OLIVIER VELAINES V1 4 00:45:19 04:07 14.56
16 MEURISSE PAUL JC HERINNES SE 9 00:45:25 04:08 14.53
17 VANDENBERGHE MARC-HENRI BAC EH 2 00:45:36 04:09 14.47
18 CASTELYN MATHIEU RUNNING SAFE SE 10 00:45:37 04:09 14.47
19 VANDENBROUCKE LEO   SE 11 00:45:37 04:09 14.47
20 HOCEDEZ ARISTE POPUELLES DR... SE 12 00:45:39 04:09 14.46
21 LUBREZ VALENTIN AS ANZIN SE 13 00:45:42 04:09 14.44
22 MALRAIT GERRY ADDM OGY V1 5 00:45:50 04:10 14.40
23 ROLET SYLVAIN RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 6 00:46:07 04:12 14.31
24 HADIT DRISS AC ST SAUVEU... SE 14 00:46:09 04:12 14.30
25 DE MUNCK TANGUY TORTUES MESL... V1 7 00:46:11 04:12 14.29
26 VANCOMPERNOLLE BENOIT   SE 15 00:46:13 04:12 14.28
27 BARIGOU KEN   SE 16 00:46:24 04:13 14.22
28 DUJARDIN VIRGINIE LES NOIX DE ... A1 1 00:46:28 04:13 14.20
29 HACHE FABIEN   SE 17 00:46:33 04:14 14.18
30 MAS BRUNO PIPAIX V2 3 00:46:45 04:15 14.12
31 MOULIN JORDY POPUELLES DR... SE 18 00:46:53 04:16 14.08
32 SOLDAI PATRICK HALLUIN V3 1 00:47:08 04:17 14.00
33 VANDEPUTTE CHRISTOPHE JC HERINNES V1 8 00:47:11 04:17 13.99
34 STEURBAUT MAXIME   V1 9 00:47:19 04:18 13.95
35 DEPAUW EMMANUEL CAP TEAM V2 4 00:47:22 04:18 13.93
36 DIERYCK PASCAL   V2 5 00:47:33 04:19 13.88
37 CABO THIBAUT HAVIGNOBLE SE 19 00:47:35 04:20 13.87
38 ROZEL GAUTHIER SUKCESTFOU V1 10 00:47:43 04:20 13.83
39 GUIZARD OLIVIER   V2 6 00:47:52 04:21 13.79
40 BIANCHI JEREMY   SE 20 00:48:04 04:22 13.73
41 DEGRYSE QUENTIN RUNNINGGEEK SE 21 00:48:23 04:24 13.64
42 VELGHE JEAN PIPAIX V2 7 00:48:25 04:24 13.63
43 SAUSSEZ JÉRÔME   SE 22 00:48:30 04:25 13.61
44 MOULIN CÉDRIC LES GENS D ERE SE 23 00:48:35 04:25 13.58
45 BACRO ANTOINE COACH RUNNING SE 24 00:48:37 04:25 13.58
46 DHONDT GIL PIPAIX SE 25 00:48:40 04:25 13.56
47 MOULIN RÉMY HAVIGNOBLE SE 26 00:48:42 04:26 13.55
48 WAUQUIEZ XAVIER BAC V1 11 00:48:44 04:26 13.54
49 BROUSSE JEROME RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 12 00:48:48 04:26 13.52
50 PIERAERT GUY ATHOIS DE CO... V2 8 00:48:58 04:27 13.48
51 MAHIEZ DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 13 00:49:11 04:28 13.42
52 GAILLET CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE V1 14 00:49:18 04:29 13.39
53 SIMON JASON   SE 27 00:49:28 04:30 13.34
54 TASKIN KENAN RUNNING SAFE SE 28 00:49:33 04:30 13.32
55 CEZZA FREDERIC   V1 15 00:49:42 04:31 13.28
56 BRICHAUT OLIVIER   V1 16 00:49:50 04:32 13.24
57 DEBROUX STEFAN   V1 17 00:49:51 04:32 13.24
58 VASTRAT MICHAËL JUDO TOP NIVEAU V1 18 00:49:51 04:32 13.24
59 DUJARDIN CATHERINE LES NOIX DE ... DA 1 00:49:57 04:32 13.21
60 SCOHIEZ BERNARD PIPAIX V2 9 00:50:04 04:33 13.18
61 PETIT MAXIME   EH 3 00:50:04 04:33 13.18
62 CAMBERLIN LAURENT POPUELLES DR... SE 29 00:50:06 04:33 13.17
63 CUVELIER RÉMY ACCROS 5 CLO... SE 30 00:50:08 04:33 13.16
64 LEDEGANK KURT 4 TO RUN V1 19 00:50:14 04:34 13.14
65 VAN CEUNEBROECK MICHEL JC DES COLLINES V2 10 00:50:17 04:34 13.13
66 POULAERT DIDIER   V1 20 00:50:20 04:35 13.11
67 MARIAGE MICHEL BAC V3 2 00:50:29 04:35 13.07
68 DELANNOY FRÉDÉRIC   V1 21 00:50:29 04:35 13.07
69 JOURET JULIEN B BETES DE C... SE 31 00:50:31 04:36 13.06
70 COLIN LAURENT   V1 22 00:50:37 04:36 13.04
71 DESTERBECQ JIMMY LES ECLATES ... SE 32 00:50:40 04:36 13.03
72 BALAND JOHAN FARMERS CLUB V1 23 00:50:46 04:37 13.00
73 DECORDIER HENRI   SE 33 00:50:52 04:37 12.98
74 HENRY FRÉDÉRIC RUNNING SAFE SE 34 00:50:58 04:38 12.95
75 ROCHEZ SÉBASTIEN ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 24 00:50:59 04:38 12.95
76 THIRIONET CÉDRIC   V1 25 00:51:00 04:38 12.94
77 PETIT JULIEN   EH 4 00:51:06 04:39 12.92
78 MALVOISIN JÉRÔME JC BLANDAIN SE 35 00:51:08 04:39 12.91
79 BEVERNAGIE GWEN   SE 36 00:51:12 04:39 12.89
80 PLUMES PATRICK RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 26 00:51:15 04:40 12.88
81 MAHIEU FRÉDÉRIC COACH RUNNING V1 27 00:51:15 04:40 12.88
82 VERCRUYSSE THIBAUT TRIGT SE 37 00:51:22 04:40 12.85
83 LAMONT MICHAEL ADDM OGY V1 28 00:51:31 04:41 12.81
84 PUTMAN CLAUDE JCSA V2 11 00:51:42 04:42 12.77
85 WILLOCQ CHRISTOPHE RUNNING SAFE V1 29 00:51:43 04:42 12.76
86 SIMOENS RÉMI COACH RUNNING EH 5 00:51:44 04:42 12.76
87 BOGEMANS SÉBASTIEN JC HERINNES SE 38 00:51:45 04:42 12.75
88 BRILLE CHRISTOPHER LES ECLATES ... SE 39 00:51:47 04:42 12.75
89 ARESU FABIAN   SE 40 00:51:48 04:43 12.74
90 LAMON PETER   V1 30 00:51:53 04:43 12.72
91 BALCAEN PHILIPPE   V2 12 00:51:54 04:43 12.72
92 ROLLAND FABIO LES ECLATES ... SE 41 00:51:56 04:43 12.71
93 GHISLAIN THIERRY RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 31 00:51:58 04:43 12.70
94 PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE JCL V3 3 00:52:02 04:44 12.68
95 DELFOSSE STEEVE COACH RUNNING EH 6 00:52:03 04:44 12.68
96 DUQUENNE MICHEL JCSA V3 4 00:52:05 04:44 12.67
97 VAN CAENEGEM VINCENT ET CHIEVRES SE 42 00:52:13 04:45 12.64
98 LEFEBVRE JÉRÔME   SE 43 00:52:13 04:45 12.64
99 FICHERE SYLVAIN RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 32 00:52:14 04:45 12.64
100 GEETS CÉDRIC   SE 44 00:52:17 04:45 12.62
101 FLAMMIA FRANCOIS   SE 45 00:52:23 04:46 12.60
102 DERONNE ROMAN   SE 46 00:52:28 04:46 12.58
103 SPANNEUT SÉBASTIEN RUNNING SAFE V1 33 00:52:34 04:47 12.56
104 HUYGHE EMMANUEL JC DES COLLINES V1 34 00:52:39 04:47 12.54
105 VANUXEM SYLVAIN   V2 13 00:52:43 04:48 12.52
106 DEMARET CHRISTOPHE TORTUES MESL... V1 35 00:52:51 04:48 12.49
107 SAVARY HUGO FARMERS CLUB V1 36 00:52:52 04:48 12.48
108 DURANT LUC RSCM V2 14 00:53:02 04:49 12.45
109 DUTHOIT BÉNÉDICTE JC HERINNES A1 2 00:53:10 04:50 12.41
110 FROISSART FABRICE SPHO V1 37 00:53:16 04:51 12.39
111 SANTY RUDY COACH RUNNING V2 15 00:53:17 04:51 12.39
112 CUVELIER GILLES TORTUES MESL... SE 47 00:53:26 04:51 12.35
113 VILLANI ANTONIO   SE 48 00:53:30 04:52 12.34
114 MAILLY ALBERT   SE 49 00:53:33 04:52 12.32
115 SILVA FRANCESCO BAC SE 50 00:53:34 04:52 12.32
116 BAUTS YVES RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 5 00:53:35 04:52 12.32
117 SEMET ANAXIMANDRE   SE 51 00:53:36 04:52 12.31
118 LECLERCQ EDDY KAIN B V3 6 00:53:36 04:52 12.31
119 MASAI CHRISTIAN KAIN B V3 7 00:53:40 04:53 12.30
120 VERMEULEN RENAUD   SE 52 00:53:42 04:53 12.29
121 DEPRETER JACQUES   V1 38 00:53:43 04:53 12.29
122 ROZEL NATHAN   EH 7 00:53:45 04:53 12.28
123 DECOCK MICHEL JC BLANDAIN V3 8 00:53:46 04:53 12.28
124 FRANÇOIS CHRISTOPHE   V1 39 00:53:47 04:53 12.27
125 PETIT JEAN-LOUIS TEAM RUNNING 46 V1 40 00:53:48 04:53 12.27
126 VERVACKE CHRISTOPHE VELAINES V2 16 00:53:50 04:54 12.26
127 VERVACKE RAPHAËL   SE 53 00:53:51 04:54 12.26
128 MINET FRANCOIS TEMPLEUVE SE 54 00:53:52 04:54 12.25
129 BAILEY EDWARD CAP TEAM V1 41 00:53:52 04:54 12.25
130 BILLET GRÉGORY POPUELLES DR... V1 42 00:53:54 04:54 12.24
131 DIRICQ JOHANN COACH RUNNING SE 55 00:54:00 04:55 12.22
132 ROGGE JOHAN   V4 1 00:54:02 04:55 12.21
133 LEPOUTRE VINCENT SPORT EVASION V1 43 00:54:03 04:55 12.21
134 BURY GAYLORD TEMPLEUVE SE 56 00:54:03 04:55 12.21
135 VERMEERSCH OLIVIER JCL SE 57 00:54:04 04:55 12.21
136 ROELENS MARC-OLIVIER JUPITEAM V1 44 00:54:12 04:56 12.18
137 LAEBENS FRANÇOIS RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 58 00:54:14 04:56 12.17
138 LEFEBVRE PIERRE SPHO SE 59 00:54:15 04:56 12.17
139 SANTY EMILIEN COACH RUNNING SE 60 00:54:16 04:56 12.16
140 DEBOEVER GUILLAUME   SE 61 00:54:17 04:56 12.16
141 DELLEMME BRUNO TEMPLEUVE V2 17 00:54:27 04:57 12.12
142 RYCKAERT ALAIN TORTUES MESL... V1 45 00:54:31 04:57 12.11
143 MOUTIEZ CÉCILE   A2 1 00:54:36 04:58 12.09
144 TRUANT PHILIP XTRA TIME RU... SE 62 00:54:38 04:58 12.08
145 GHISLAIN BÉNÉDICTE   DA 2 00:54:40 04:58 12.07
146 WYSEUR JEANNE COACH RUNNING ED 1 00:54:49 04:59 12.04
147 VINCHENT MIGUËL VELAINES V1 46 00:54:49 04:59 12.04
148 LUBREZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS   V1 47 00:54:49 04:59 12.04
149 VANOVERSKELDS DOMINIQUE JCSA V2 18 00:54:52 04:59 12.03
150 BRABANT BENOIT   SE 63 00:54:52 04:59 12.03
151 VANHAUWAERT PIERRE VELAINES V2 19 00:54:56 05:00 12.01
152 HENRY MICHEL JC HERINNES V1 48 00:55:03 05:00 11.99
153 DEVROEDE NORBERT POPUELLES DR... V3 9 00:55:11 05:01 11.96
154 DEROISSART PHILIPPE POPUELLES DR... V1 49 00:55:15 05:01 11.95
155 GOBBE NICOLAS POPUELLES DR... SE 64 00:55:15 05:01 11.95
156 BROCART CHARLES JC SAINGHIN ... V1 50 00:55:17 05:02 11.94
157 LECHANTRE SYLVETTE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 3 00:55:20 05:02 11.93
158 BOULONNE THOMAS   SE 65 00:55:31 05:03 11.89
159 DE LANGHE GILLES LES GENS D ERE SE 66 00:55:32 05:03 11.88
160 MASELIS PASCAL   V1 51 00:55:33 05:03 11.88
161 CARPENTIER SYLVIE RUNNING SAFE DA 3 00:55:34 05:03 11.88
162 ZAOUIA SAID   SE 67 00:55:39 05:04 11.86
163 MAIHEU JEAN-PIERRE JCSA V3 10 00:55:39 05:04 11.86
164 DELHEZ NOÉ   EH 8 00:55:40 05:04 11.86
165 TRINTELER SIMON RUNNING SAFE SE 68 00:55:44 05:04 11.84
166 PLATTEAU EMMANUEL ET CHIEVRES V1 52 00:55:48 05:04 11.83
167 STEVENS STEPHAN TORTUES MESL... V1 53 00:55:53 05:05 11.81
168 DECLEVE BENOIT LES POTES O ... SE 69 00:55:54 05:05 11.81
169 DELHEZ ROMARIC   V1 54 00:55:54 05:05 11.81
170 CHAPUIS FABIEN LES ECLATES ... V1 55 00:55:54 05:05 11.81
171 TEMPERMAN GAËTAN AMIS DU MARDI V1 56 00:55:58 05:05 11.79
172 GIZZI DOROTHÉE   A2 2 00:56:04 05:06 11.77
173 GIZZI STÉPHAN TRIATHLON LI... V2 20 00:56:04 05:06 11.77
174 HUZLER SÉBASTIEN   SE 70 00:56:08 05:06 11.76
175 LECLERCQ BENOÎT COACH RUNNING V1 57 00:56:11 05:06 11.75
176 SIMONART CHRISTOPHE   SE 71 00:56:14 05:07 11.74
177 LECOCQ PIERRE CAP TEAM V2 21 00:56:21 05:07 11.71
178 WESTRADE BRUNO JC HERINNES V1 58 00:56:23 05:08 11.71
179 VAN DEN BRULLE ROLAND TORTUES MESL... V3 11 00:56:24 05:08 11.70
180 LEBLANC CARINE   A2 3 00:56:25 05:08 11.70
181 BECK JACQUES LESDAIN D LA... V2 22 00:56:32 05:08 11.67
182 DELCAMPE MAXIME   SE 72 00:56:42 05:09 11.64
183 DUBOIS DAVID RUN 4 FUN V1 59 00:56:43 05:09 11.64
184 DENIS GRÉGORY   V1 60 00:56:47 05:10 11.62
185 DUMORTIER JOHAN   V1 61 00:56:50 05:10 11.61
186 VERDY JACQUES KAIN B V3 12 00:56:55 05:10 11.60
187 BEAURY CHRISTOPHE BAC V1 62 00:56:58 05:11 11.59
188 DUBAR JEAN-YVES JC BLANDAIN SE 73 00:56:59 05:11 11.58
189 BAILLEUL ALEXIS RONCHIN ATHL... V1 63 00:57:00 05:11 11.58
190 BORMS NATHALIE RUN 4 FUN A1 4 00:57:13 05:12 11.54
191 BRABANT NICOLAS BAC SE 74 00:57:14 05:12 11.53
192 PREVOST MARIE CECILE TEMPLEUVE DA 4 00:57:14 05:12 11.53
193 DE SAINT MARTIN ALAIN ET CHIEVRES SE 75 00:57:27 05:13 11.49
194 LEMAITRE MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 23 00:57:39 05:14 11.45
195 MAHIEU EDDY PIPAIX V1 64 00:57:50 05:15 11.41
196 VAUCANT ADRIEN FARMERS CLUB SE 76 00:57:53 05:16 11.40
197 DELCAMPE LAURE BAC DA 5 00:57:59 05:16 11.38
198 VANUS ERIC RUN 4 FUN V2 24 00:57:59 05:16 11.38
199 ERGO PHILIPPE JC HERINNES V1 65 00:58:02 05:17 11.37
200 HOVINE CONSTANTIN FARMERS CLUB V2 25 00:58:03 05:17 11.37
201 MARIAGE TANGUY   V1 66 00:58:13 05:18 11.34
202 MESSIAEN BENOÎT   V1 67 00:58:18 05:18 11.32
203 CHANTRY LOUIS POPUELLES DR... V2 26 00:58:30 05:19 11.28
204 CHRISTIAENS XAVIER TOURNAI GENE... V1 68 00:58:34 05:19 11.27
205 MINET JIMMY ET ENGHIEN SE 77 00:58:38 05:20 11.26
206 WATTÉ XAVIER RUN 4 FUN V2 27 00:58:45 05:20 11.23
207 VANCAENEGEM VALENTIN   SE 78 00:59:00 05:22 11.19
208 COEURET MICHEL BAC V4 2 00:59:02 05:22 11.18
209 POTAR CHRISTOPHE SUKCESTFOU V1 69 00:59:04 05:22 11.17
210 RAMU ANNICK KAIN B A2 4 00:59:09 05:23 11.16
211 DELMARRE PIERRE FARMERS CLUB V2 28 00:59:09 05:23 11.16
212 VANDENBERGHE ARTHUR BAC EH 9 00:59:10 05:23 11.15
213 DILLIES BERNARD FARMERS CLUB V2 29 00:59:12 05:23 11.15
214 DEBAVEYE JOSEPH JCSA V4 3 00:59:12 05:23 11.15
215 BACHELET JEAN-PIERRE JCL V2 30 00:59:16 05:23 11.14
216 DERVAUX GAËTAN PIPAIX V1 70 00:59:18 05:23 11.13
217 DE BODT DIDIER   V1 71 00:59:20 05:24 11.12
218 HOEDT NATACHA MMM A1 5 00:59:22 05:24 11.12
219 ODENT STÉPHANE MMM V1 72 00:59:23 05:24 11.11
220 DELCOIGNE NICOLAS LES POTES O ... SE 79 00:59:25 05:24 11.11
221 DEGRANSART JOHAN B BETES DE C... V1 73 00:59:26 05:24 11.10
222 BOURGI PATRICK B BETES DE C... V2 31 00:59:28 05:24 11.10
223 NYSSEN YANNICK   V1 74 00:59:31 05:25 11.09
224 WERREBROUCK BLAISE   V2 32 00:59:33 05:25 11.08
225 ROCQUERELLE THOMAS   SE 80 00:59:36 05:25 11.07
226 VINCHANT ARIANE   A1 6 00:59:37 05:25 11.07
227 FLAMME THIERRY BAC V3 13 00:59:43 05:26 11.05
228 FLAVIGNIE GÉRARD   V3 14 00:59:54 05:27 11.02
229 LUCAS PHILIPPE TEMPLEUVE V2 33 00:59:58 05:27 11.01
230 DEBOEVER FRANCIS   V2 34 00:59:59 05:27 11.00
231 RASSON FRÉDÉRIC   V1 75 01:00:06 05:28 10.98
232 BARGIBANT PATRICK BAC V2 35 01:00:11 05:28 10.97
233 VANAERDE CHARLOTTE COACH RUNNING DA 6 01:00:12 05:28 10.96
234 DELVIGNE JULIEN TEMPLEUVE SE 81 01:00:15 05:29 10.95
235 DE CRAENE JEAN-PHILIPPE   V1 76 01:00:19 05:29 10.94
236 DUMOULIN SYLVIE ROCCO TEAM A1 7 01:00:25 05:30 10.92
237 DEVROEY VANESSA RUNNING SAFE A1 8 01:00:27 05:30 10.92
238 DIEZ ESTEBAN   V1 77 01:00:36 05:31 10.89
239 D HONT ROBERT VAC BEVEREN-... V4 4 01:00:37 05:31 10.89
240 DE CUBBER JACQUES BAC V2 36 01:00:39 05:31 10.88
241 CUVELIER ROLAND JC HERINNES V2 37 01:00:41 05:31 10.88
242 POTTIEZ JEAN-LUC VELAINES V2 38 01:00:51 05:32 10.85
243 JURQUIN CHRISTIAN VELAINES V2 39 01:00:52 05:32 10.84
244 CALLENS SEBASTIEN   SE 82 01:00:53 05:32 10.84
245 CARDON FABRICE   V1 78 01:00:58 05:33 10.83
246 ROOSE LAURENT BAC V2 40 01:01:00 05:33 10.82
247 VAN DEN BRULLE VEERLE   A1 9 01:01:05 05:33 10.80
248 VLAMINCK ALLAIN RUNNIN GREZ V3 15 01:01:08 05:33 10.80
249 GIANNONE ALDO TEMPLEUVE V1 79 01:01:24 05:35 10.75
250 PIROTTE JARNO JCSA EH 10 01:01:34 05:36 10.72
251 ROOSE HUGO   SE 83 01:01:35 05:36 10.72
252 MONTEGNIES JEAN-JACQUES LES POTES O ... V3 16 01:01:36 05:36 10.71
253 CORNIL JOSÉPHINE   DA 7 01:01:38 05:36 10.71
254 RATIEUVILLE PATRICK   V2 41 01:01:39 05:36 10.71
255 STEVENS ADRIEN TORTUES MESL... SE 84 01:01:42 05:37 10.70
256 BRAL SÉVERINE RUNNING SAFE A1 10 01:01:43 05:37 10.69
257 AUDOOR ALAIN VELAINES V3 17 01:01:45 05:37 10.69
258 DERYCKER PIERRE-YVES   SE 85 01:01:46 05:37 10.69
259 CASTERMAN THIERRY   V2 42 01:01:47 05:37 10.68
260 CONIL NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE SE 86 01:01:55 05:38 10.66
261 VAN EECKHOUT DIRK VAC BEVEREN-... V2 43 01:02:04 05:39 10.63
262 MESTDAGH PASCAL JC LUINGNE V2 44 01:02:12 05:39 10.61
263 ROUIBI HAMIDA JCL V1 80 01:02:13 05:39 10.61
264 NAESSENS NATHALIE JOGGING CLUB... A2 5 01:02:15 05:40 10.60
265 LEFEVRE STÉPHANE   V2 45 01:02:16 05:40 10.60
266 GARITTE FRANCOIS MMM V1 81 01:02:18 05:40 10.59
267 MINGNEAU SÉBASTIEN ZOOMER SE 87 01:02:18 05:40 10.59
268 LOCHENIE DIDIER JCSA V2 46 01:02:30 05:41 10.56
269 DELAUNOY JACQUES   V2 47 01:02:34 05:41 10.55
270 ANCART SÉBASTIEN TEAM BATMAN SE 88 01:02:37 05:42 10.54
271 CASTAGNA MARIO ADDM OGY V4 5 01:02:42 05:42 10.53
272 DELOBELLE BERNADETTE SPHO A2 6 01:02:50 05:43 10.50
273 DUPONCHEEL JEAN-CLAUDE RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 48 01:02:51 05:43 10.50
274 BERTON JEAN-MARC   V2 49 01:02:55 05:43 10.49
275 LA MARCHE DOMINIQUE JC BLANDAIN V1 82 01:03:03 05:44 10.47
276 LOSSELET PIERRE-PAUL   SE 89 01:03:06 05:44 10.46
277 MEURISSE DANIEL COACH RUNNING V2 50 01:03:15 05:45 10.43
278 HUAIN CYRILLE   SE 90 01:03:19 05:45 10.42
279 DE BORLE STEFANIE JC HERZELE DA 8 01:03:25 05:46 10.41
280 GOSSEYE FRÉDÉRIC VELAINES V1 83 01:03:29 05:46 10.40
281 DUPREZ FABIEN   V1 84 01:03:36 05:47 10.38
282 DUFOUR DIMITRI TEMPLEUVE SE 91 01:03:36 05:47 10.38
283 WEYTSMAN CÉLINE #R4T DA 9 01:03:37 05:47 10.37
284 DEBOEVER BERNARD   V1 85 01:03:38 05:47 10.37
285 VERRUE FRANCIS BAC V4 6 01:03:43 05:48 10.36
286 HENNEBERT MARIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 11 01:03:44 05:48 10.36
287 JAUPART VÉRONIQUE   A2 7 01:03:47 05:48 10.35
288 BROUILLARD DOMINIQUE   V3 18 01:03:48 05:48 10.34
289 DE WITTE CHRISTIAN   V3 19 01:03:49 05:48 10.34
290 MAHIEU DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 86 01:03:55 05:49 10.33
291 DOCQUIER VINCENT TEMPLEUVE V2 51 01:03:57 05:49 10.32
292 CATTEAU VINCENT RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 52 01:04:16 05:51 10.27
293 ANSCIAUX GUILLAUME   SE 92 01:04:20 05:51 10.26
294 CABY BERNARD JCSA V2 53 01:04:35 05:52 10.22
295 GHELEYNS ODILE LES GENS D ERE DA 10 01:04:36 05:52 10.22
296 VIAENE DAVID LES POTES O ... V1 87 01:04:38 05:53 10.21
297 MARTIN YVES KAIN B V3 20 01:04:53 05:54 10.17
298 SCHOONOOGHE ERWIN VELAINES V1 88 01:04:54 05:54 10.17
299 WIELEMANS DANIEL B BETES DE C... V1 89 01:04:56 05:54 10.16
300 DE SMET ALEXANDRINE LES QUEBELETTES A1 12 01:05:02 05:55 10.15
301 BAKALI AHAMED WRB V2 54 01:05:05 05:55 10.14
302 BONTE LAURENCE JCPMF PECQ A2 8 01:05:08 05:55 10.13
303 BONTE BÉRENGÈRE JCPMF PECQ A1 13 01:05:10 05:55 10.13
304 DRANCOURT JÉRÉMY   SE 93 01:05:18 05:56 10.11
305 GAILLOT NICOLAS   SE 94 01:05:22 05:57 10.10
306 MICHEL JACQUES   V3 21 01:05:43 05:58 10.04
307 MAILLY ROLAND JCSA V3 22 01:05:53 05:59 10.02
308 MATON HERMAN ADDM OGY V4 7 01:05:59 06:00 10.00
309 VANDEPUTTE WILLY JC HERINNES V3 23 01:06:04 06:00 9.99
310 PLANCQ AMÉLIA LES GENS D ERE DA 11 01:06:04 06:00 9.99
311 VANDENBERGHE CLAUDE BAC V1 90 01:06:06 06:01 9.98
312 VANCOPPENOLLE GUY   V3 24 01:06:18 06:02 9.95
313 LALLEAU YANNICK   SE 95 01:06:28 06:03 9.93
314 DUPONT ETHEL ACCROS 5 CLO... A1 14 01:06:31 06:03 9.92
315 JOVENEAU BRUNO JC BLANDAIN V2 55 01:06:32 06:03 9.92
316 ROBIN CLAUDE   V3 25 01:06:38 06:03 9.90
317 CARLIER JEAN-MARIE JCSA V2 56 01:06:42 06:04 9.90
318 HEMPTE SYLVIE VELAINES A2 9 01:06:46 06:04 9.89
319 SAFY YVES   V1 91 01:06:46 06:04 9.89
320 VAN COPPENOLLE GUILLAUME   SE 96 01:06:47 06:04 9.88
321 DE CLERCQ MARION FARMERS CLUB DA 12 01:06:49 06:04 9.88
322 VANDENBULCKE FRANCIS SPORT EVASION V2 57 01:06:52 06:05 9.87
323 DELVIN RÉGINE TORTUES MESL... A2 10 01:06:52 06:05 9.87
324 VANDENBULCKE MELANIE   DA 13 01:06:53 06:05 9.87
325 PETIT MORGANE RUNNING SAFE DA 14 01:06:55 06:05 9.86
326 CORDIER LAURIE RUNNING SAFE DA 15 01:06:56 06:05 9.86
327 DESMARE FRANÇOIS   V1 92 01:07:01 06:06 9.85
328 FROISSART DAVID TEAM RUNNING 46 V1 93 01:07:03 06:06 9.84
329 COSSEMENT CAROLINE POPUELLES DR... A1 15 01:07:05 06:06 9.84
330 SCORNICIEL MARYLENE VELAINES A2 11 01:07:10 06:06 9.83
331 DELANGRE AMÉLIE   A1 16 01:07:11 06:06 9.82
332 VANDERHAEGEN JACQUES B BETES DE C... V3 26 01:07:12 06:07 9.82
333 BEQUET YANNICK SPHO A2 12 01:07:17 06:07 9.81
334 DIRICQ CAROLINE SPHO A1 17 01:07:20 06:07 9.80
335 CONART FRANÇOISE SPHO A2 13 01:07:20 06:07 9.80
336 DESPREZ ANGELE VELAINES A1 18 01:07:23 06:08 9.79
337 ARYS MARIE   DA 16 01:07:41 06:09 9.75
338 DECRUYENAERE FRÉDÉRIC   V1 94 01:07:41 06:09 9.75
339 SIMONART DAVID   V1 95 01:07:44 06:09 9.74
340 SYLVART TAMARA RUNNING SAFE A1 19 01:08:06 06:11 9.69
341 DE WERGIFOSSE ALICE TORTUES MESL... DA 17 01:08:14 06:12 9.67
342 DEGRANDE CHRISTOPHE MMM V2 58 01:08:33 06:14 9.63
343 CUVELIER NATHALIE TORTUES MESL... DA 18 01:08:35 06:14 9.62
344 LEERSNYDER JOEL VELAINES V4 8 01:08:42 06:15 9.61
345 CARTON NICOLAS JC HERINNES SE 97 01:08:44 06:15 9.60
346 DECLERCQ ANNE-SOPHIE BAC A1 20 01:08:49 06:15 9.59
347 ROTTHIER CATHERINE COACH RUNNING A2 14 01:08:54 06:16 9.58
348 DELONVILLE DANIEL VELAINES V3 27 01:08:55 06:16 9.58
349 FASTREZ CHRISTOPHE OASIS V1 96 01:09:01 06:16 9.56
350 LEQUENNE LAETITIA JC BLANDAIN A1 21 01:09:11 06:17 9.54
351 PIAT LESLIE JC BLANDAIN A1 22 01:09:15 06:18 9.53
352 PIERQUIN SABINE JC HERINNES A2 15 01:09:20 06:18 9.52
353 SOLBREUX VÉRONIQUE   A1 23 01:09:22 06:18 9.51
354 DEPELCHIN ANNE CECILE TEMPLEUVE DA 19 01:09:23 06:18 9.51
355 MUSUMECI BRUNO JCSA V3 28 01:09:45 06:20 9.46
356 DAVID BASTIEN   SE 98 01:09:47 06:21 9.46
357 THÉMONT LAURIE ET CHIEVRES DA 20 01:09:54 06:21 9.44
358 DERMAUT LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 59 01:09:55 06:21 9.44
359 GHILGEMYN SANDRINE RUNNING SAFE A1 24 01:10:00 06:22 9.43
360 LECAILLIEZ THOMAS   SE 99 01:10:02 06:22 9.42
361 MESSIEN SOPHIE TEMPLEUVE DA 21 01:10:21 06:24 9.38
362 LOUVIAU ISABELLE   DA 22 01:10:44 06:26 9.33
363 GUARTIERI SOLÈNE   A2 16 01:10:47 06:26 9.32
364 LEROY AUDREY JC HERINNES DA 23 01:10:49 06:26 9.32
365 VANDENDYCK VANESSA   DA 24 01:10:50 06:26 9.32
366 LAGACHE BRUNO TIME TO RUN SE 100 01:10:53 06:27 9.31
367 DEBERDT DANY MMM V3 29 01:10:58 06:27 9.30
368 DE VEYLDER DAVID JCL V2 60 01:11:01 06:27 9.29
369 BAUGNIES VALERIE TORTUES MESL... A1 25 01:11:06 06:28 9.28
370 CAMBIER LAURENCE TORTUES MESL... A2 17 01:11:13 06:28 9.27
371 LEMAIRE PERRINE RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 25 01:11:15 06:29 9.26
372 HOVINE MARIE-CECILE JC BLANDAIN A1 26 01:11:15 06:29 9.26
373 DEMITRI COSIMO TORTUES MESL... V3 30 01:11:21 06:29 9.25
374 DEPLANQUE CHANTAL JC BLANDAIN A3 1 01:11:28 06:30 9.24
375 VRYGHEM FLORENTINE   ED 2 01:11:37 06:31 9.22
376 MENART CÉDRIC BAC SE 101 01:11:56 06:32 9.18
377 FLAMME LIVIE JCSA DA 26 01:12:01 06:33 9.16
378 DUBUS NANCY   A1 27 01:12:02 06:33 9.16
379 BULTOT JEAN-MARIE RAINBOW MULT... V3 31 01:12:21 06:35 9.12
380 FRANÇOIS JOSÉ VELAINES V3 32 01:12:48 06:37 9.07
381 VANDEN BORRE ALEXANDRE JC HERINNES V1 97 01:12:52 06:37 9.06
382 DI VITA ROCCO JCSA V4 9 01:12:59 06:38 9.04
383 LEERSNYDER DELPHINE FARMERS CLUB A1 28 01:13:18 06:40 9.00
384 BAR CORENTIN   SE 102 01:13:29 06:41 8.98
385 GLORIEUX THIERRY VELAINES V2 61 01:13:30 06:41 8.98
386 BOUHON AMANDINE LES GENS D ERE DA 27 01:13:47 06:42 8.95
387 NOULLEZ CÉLINE   A1 29 01:13:53 06:43 8.93
388 MARICHAL DOROTHÉE SPHO A1 30 01:13:54 06:43 8.93
389 DELOBELLE CHANTAL SPHO A2 18 01:13:55 06:43 8.93
390 DEBOURSE PHILIPPE SPHO V3 33 01:13:55 06:43 8.93
391 DELPLACE AXEL B BETES DE C... SE 103 01:14:01 06:44 8.92
392 PICCIRILLI MAXIME   SE 104 01:14:06 06:44 8.91
393 D ODORICO MAURINE COACH RUNNING DA 28 01:14:06 06:44 8.91
394 TOURBEZ CLAIRE   DA 29 01:14:07 06:44 8.90
395 FRIQUE MARIE-ANNE   A3 2 01:14:11 06:45 8.90
396 CAPRON VINCENT ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 98 01:14:15 06:45 8.89
397 GUILLUY VÉRONIQUE VELAINES A2 19 01:14:18 06:45 8.88
398 LEFEBVRE EMILE   V2 62 01:14:32 06:47 8.86
399 VANUXEM RITA   A2 20 01:14:47 06:48 8.83
400 DUTILLEUL ANNE-MARIE VELAINES A3 3 01:14:54 06:49 8.81
401 KELA LISETTE   DA 30 01:15:03 06:49 8.79
402 GAILLEZ VIRGINIE JC HERINNES A1 31 01:15:19 06:51 8.76
403 LEROY AUDE   A1 32 01:15:19 06:51 8.76
404 JALABERT LAURENT   V2 63 01:15:23 06:51 8.76
405 GIKIERE DELPHINE   DA 31 01:15:35 06:52 8.73
406 DEBEL RICK   V2 64 01:16:05 06:55 8.67
407 LEMOINE SEVERINE   A1 33 01:16:13 06:56 8.66
408 CUVELIER AURÉLIE TORTUES MESL... DA 32 01:16:16 06:56 8.65
409 ALLARD STEPHANE TIME TO RUN V3 34 01:16:27 06:57 8.63
410 DENYS MYRIAM VELAINES A1 34 01:16:29 06:57 8.63
411 DELLETTRE ANNE SPHO A2 21 01:16:31 06:57 8.63
412 UYLEMBROUCK SERGE VELAINES V2 65 01:16:33 06:58 8.62
413 GOEMAERE DOLORES   DA 33 01:16:36 06:58 8.62
414 DECLERCK CHRISTIAN   V3 35 01:17:15 07:01 8.54
415 LEDOUX MIREILLE B BETES DE C... A1 35 01:17:44 07:04 8.49
416 VELGHE ALICE B BETES DE C... DA 34 01:17:45 07:04 8.49
417 BOULÉ SÉVERINE ROCCO TEAM A1 36 01:17:50 07:05 8.48
418 ROOSE PRESCILLA   DA 35 01:18:17 07:07 8.43
419 PORTANTE GINO   V3 36 01:18:28 07:08 8.41
420 HADIT YOUSSEF LEHADITS EH 11 01:18:36 07:09 8.40
421 SAMAIN JULIETTE COACH RUNNING DA 36 01:18:44 07:09 8.38
422 SAMAIN ANTHONY COACH RUNNING V1 99 01:18:45 07:10 8.38
423 DECLERCQ BERTRAND   SE 105 01:20:16 07:18 8.22
424 CISSE ABDOULAYE   SE 106 01:20:24 07:19 8.21
425 BOONAERT HILAIRE JCSA V4 10 01:20:32 07:19 8.20
426 MERIAUX PERRINE   SE 107 01:20:43 07:20 8.18
427 FEIHLE MARIE   DA 37 01:20:45 07:20 8.17
428 LECLERCQ MICHEL CAP TEAM V4 11 01:21:50 07:26 8.07
429 DUMEZ ANAIS   DA 38 01:22:07 07:28 8.04
430 NICOLLE BRUNO   V2 66 01:22:08 07:28 8.04
431 BOT JEAN-LUC   V3 37 01:22:14 07:29 8.03
432 COLLET LOIC   SE 108 01:22:16 07:29 8.02
433 BERTE JULIEN   SE 109 01:22:17 07:29 8.02
434 LEMAN INGE RUN 4 FUN A1 37 01:23:11 07:34 7.93
435 GLENN LISA   DA 39 01:23:23 07:35 7.92
436 FOURDIN STÉPHANIE RUN 4 FUN A1 38 01:23:30 07:35 7.90
437 DELCOURTE COLETTE RUN 4 FUN A2 22 01:23:31 07:36 7.90
438 THIMUS BAUDOUIN PIPAIX V3 38 01:24:58 07:43 7.77
439 MESSIAEN MONICA BAC DA 40 01:27:27 07:57 7.55