Challenge JP Guerit

Val Gau Clermont à Clermont-Walcourt (11.50 km)

samedi 04 août 2018

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://www.challenge-guerit.be/
 
CHALLENGE JP GUERIT
VAL GAU CLERMONT - CLERMONT-WALCOURT
DISTANCE 11.50 km
samedi 04 août 2018
 
place
finish
dos NOM Equipe Catég. Place
catégorie
temps temps/km Vitesse
1 127 SCOHIER MIKAËL CITHYTROUILLE SEN H 1 0:44:02 03:50 15.67
2 89 DRAUX CORENTIN LA THURE SEN H 2 0:44:27 03:52 15.52
3 1 LEBLANC RENAUD JACO SEN H 3 0:44:43 03:53 15.43
4 139 DUPUIS THOMAS ESM SEN H 4 0:46:21 04:02 14.89
5 112 DEHOUCK BENJAMIN CHTIS MARAT SEN H 5 0:46:36 04:03 14.81
6 27 HARDY MICHAËL LA THURE V1 1 0:47:08 04:06 14.64
7 41 LUST ERIC LA THURE V2 1 0:47:44 04:09 14.46
8 80 LUST CHRISTOPHE LA THURE V2 2 0:48:06 04:11 14.35
9 137 LEGRAIN JULIEN QTC THUIN SEN H 6 0:48:23 04:12 14.26
10 13 RIVEZ PIERRE LA THURE V3 1 0:49:26 04:18 13.96
11 2 DUBOIS MICHAËL LA THURE V1 2 0:51:56 04:31 13.29
12 73 MAUDOUX LIONEL JACO SEN H 7 0:52:09 04:32 13.23
13 81 ROCHETTE ARNAUD   SEN H 8 0:52:52 04:36 13.05
14 145 DAMBROISE YVES   V1 3 0:54:14 04:43 12.72
15 118 VISÉE FLORIAN   SEN H 9 0:54:29 04:44 12.66
16 122 DEHOUCK VIRGINIE ESM A1 1 0:54:30 04:44 12.66
17 33 GUILLAUME YVES JTRR V2 3 0:55:00 04:47 12.55
18 15 BEUGNIES DAVID   SEN H 10 0:55:36 04:50 12.41
19 82 DETRE TOBIAS RCABW SEN H 11 0:55:47 04:51 12.37
20 147 POELAERT HILDA CPMV A1 2 0:56:13 04:53 12.27
21 162 GOETHALS NANO CCT CLERMON V2 4 0:56:16 04:54 12.26
22 154 MICHAUX DAMIEN SHARKS TRIATHLON CHIMAY SEN H 12 0:56:33 04:55 12.20
23 60 BOECKX PASCAL LA THURE V1 4 0:56:55 04:57 12.12
24 19 BIERWISCH JEAN-MICHEL #TOUSMAUREEN V1 5 0:58:25 05:05 11.81
25 10 GUILLAUME JULIEN JTRR SEN H 13 0:58:42 05:06 11.75
26 138 JACQUEMART SERGE CHARLETEAM V2 5 0:58:45 05:07 11.74
27 40 DEVILLE PHILIPPE JTRR V3 2 0:58:52 05:07 11.72
28 120 JOURAN ALBIN QUALITY ASSISTANCE SEN H 14 0:59:50 05:12 11.53
29 117 BASTIEN FRÉDÉRIC QUALITY ASSISTANCE V1 6 0:59:53 05:12 11.52
30 116 DRAUX STÉPHANE LA THURE V2 6 1:00:30 05:16 11.40
31 114 NAERT THIBAUT LA THURE SEN H 15 1:00:30 05:16 11.40
32 146 CHARLOTEAUX JULIEN LA THURE SEN H 16 1:00:50 05:17 11.34
33 123 ES CHRISTIAN AC FRONTIERES V3 3 1:00:52 05:18 11.34
34 155 DUMONT DENIS   V2 7 1:01:06 05:19 11.29
35 111 WYART VINCENT   SEN H 17 1:01:49 05:23 11.16
36 68 PARISELLE JACKY AC FRONTIERES V3 4 1:01:59 05:23 11.13
37 159 FLANQUART YANNICK   SEN H 18 1:02:08 05:24 11.11
38 140 WALMACQ JEAN-LUC FORMYFIT-NAC V3 5 1:02:34 05:26 11.03
39 142 DENAUW JULIEN   SEN H 19 1:03:05 05:29 10.94
40 150 MICHAUX STÉPHANE LA THURE V1 7 1:03:08 05:29 10.93
41 157 PATERENNE GAETAN   SEN H 20 1:03:32 05:31 10.86
42 129 LALEAUX ALOÏS   x 1 1:03:39 05:32 10.84
43 84 DETRE PASCAL RCABW V2 8 1:03:42 05:32 10.83
44 28 HENRARD ETIENNE AC FRONTIERES V2 9 1:04:08 05:35 10.76
45 75 DELESPINETTE SÉBASTIEN LA THURE SEN H 21 1:04:40 05:37 10.67
46 48 SOKAY MICHEL LA THURE V3 6 1:05:06 05:40 10.60
47 164 GENICQ NICOLAS   SEN H 22 1:05:52 05:44 10.48
48 128 LALEAUX CÉDRIC   V1 8 1:06:02 05:45 10.45
49 161 COURTOIS PIERRE   V1 9 1:06:22 05:46 10.40
50 131 COPPEL XAVIER   SEN H 23 1:08:17 05:56 10.10
51 163 LECLERCQ THOMAS LA THURE SEN H 24 1:08:22 05:57 10.09
52 141 DENAYER VINCENT LA THURE V2 10 1:08:36 05:58 10.06
53 119 LECHIEN CHRISTIAN QUALITY ASSISTANCE V1 10 1:09:33 06:03 9.92
54 50 PONCELET JOSÉ AC FRONTIERES V4 1 1:09:34 06:03 9.92
55 99 NICOLAS CATHERINE   A1 3 1:10:25 06:07 9.80
56 37 JACQUEMYNS LAURENCE LA THURE A1 4 1:13:51 06:25 9.34
57 630 BLANCHARD GEOFFREY DAUPHINS SEN H 25 1:14:16 06:27 9.29
58 132 PESTIAUX YVES LA THURE V4 2 1:14:40 06:30 9.24
59 121 GILLE ALIZÉE QUALITY ASSISTANCE SEN F 1 1:16:50 06:41 8.98
60 135 AMANT BERTRAND LA THURE SEN H 26 1:16:51 06:41 8.98
61 133 GILLE DANIEL SHARKS JTRR V3 7 1:20:17 06:59 8.59
62 156 RUYKENS FLORENCE ACTE A1 5 1:20:51 07:02 8.53
63 148 VREBOS DOMINIQUE   A2 1 1:22:15 07:09 8.39
64 134 PIRE NATHALIE JTRR-SHARKS A3 1 1:22:30 07:10 8.36
65 153 HANNEVART LAURENT   V2 11 1:23:16 07:14 8.29
66 143 DEMAIN CORINNE LA THURE A2 2 1:26:21 07:31 7.99
67 144 DENAYER MARINNE LA THURE JUF 1 1:26:23 07:31 7.99
68 52 JONQUIN ROSE-MARIE STRATOS RUNNING A1 6 1:27:50 07:38 7.86
69 136 BEDORET GEOFFREY CLERMONTOISE SEN H 27 1:30:25 07:52 7.63
70 46 RIVEZ NICOLAS STRATOS RUNING SEN H 28 1:37:52 08:31 7.05
71 51 BUTEL LOÏC STRATOS RUNNING SEN H 29 1:37:54 08:31 7.05
72 63 JONQUIN RAPHAËL STRATOS RUNING V1 11 1:37:56 08:31 7.05
73 36 TORFS CHRISTINE LA THURE A4 1 1:39:02 08:37 6.97
74 113 THIBAUT VINCENT ADB SEN H 30 1:39:05 08:37 6.96
75 151 BLEQUIT CINDY JCPMF SEN F 2 1:39:12 08:38 6.96
76 7 AUBERT SERGE CHUDONDORGANES V3 8 1:44:03 09:03 6.63
77 166 ROBERT FRANÇOIS   SEN H 31 1:45:55 09:13 6.51
78 165 GENICQ NICOLAS   SEN H 32 1:45:58 09:13 6.51