Challenge JP Guerit

Val Gau Clermont à Clermont-Walcourt (5.50 km)

samedi 04 août 2018

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://www.challenge-guerit.be/
 
CHALLENGE JP GUERIT
VAL GAU CLERMONT - CLERMONT-WALCOURT
DISTANCE 5.50 km
samedi 04 août 2018
 
place
finish
dos NOM Equipe Catég. Place
catégorie
temps temps/km Vitesse
1 539 DEHARBES BENJAMIN   ADH 1 0:20:15 03:41 16.30
2 627 LEONET MARTIN   ADH 2 0:20:36 03:45 16.02
3 593 KEISER NICOLAS JCHSH ADH 3 0:21:48 03:58 15.14
4 590 BLANCHARD POL JCHSH ADH 4 0:22:19 04:03 14.79
5 609 JOLY FLORENTIN LA THURE x 1 0:23:17 04:14 14.17
6 568 DUBRAY QUENTIN QUALITY ASSISTANCE ADH 5 0:23:23 04:15 14.11
7 619 MOHDHI ALEXNDRE TEAM ISKENTIKI SCH 1 0:23:27 04:16 14.07
8 521 LECHAT JEAN JTRR CAD G 1 0:23:32 04:17 14.02
9 567 SENKO ARTHUR   CAD G 2 0:26:16 04:47 12.56
10 537 DE PESTEL HERVÉ JACO MH 1 0:27:17 04:58 12.10
11 588 GILLARD GUILLAUME   ADH 6 0:27:27 04:59 12.02
12 545 DUPUIS GUILHEM LA THURE SCH 2 0:27:38 05:01 11.94
13 616 COULON RUDDY CLERMONTOISE MH 2 0:27:47 05:03 11.88
14 611 VIESLET ARNAUD   ADH 7 0:28:07 05:07 11.74
15 574 LEOTARD JEAN VOLLEY THUILLIES CAD G 3 0:28:08 05:07 11.73
16 642 LAMBERT BRUNO   ADH 8 0:28:28 05:11 11.59
17 573 VANDERHEYDEN DANIEL   ADH 9 0:28:34 05:12 11.55
18 534 DE PESTEL SARAH JACO ADF 1 0:28:38 05:12 11.53
19 622 CORBUGY BAPTISTE CCT CLERMON ADH 10 0:29:05 05:17 11.35
20 547 CAUDRON LINDSEY JTRR ADF 2 0:29:20 05:20 11.25
21 631 BRICTEUX FX   ADH 11 0:29:52 05:26 11.05
22 577 PAGE BENJAMIN JACO ADH 12 0:29:53 05:26 11.04
23 540 DETRE ABELINE JCPMFC SCF 1 0:29:57 05:27 11.02
24 592 SENKO GEOFFREY   ADH 13 0:30:10 05:29 10.94
25 546 DEMOUSTIER CINTIA RAID DINGUE ADF 3 0:30:26 05:32 10.84
26 643 GOHY BERTRAND   ADH 14 0:30:29 05:33 10.83
27 520 BAIVIER VALENTIN JACO CAD G 4 0:30:32 05:33 10.81
28 589 BEDORET VINCENT CLERMONT VALGAU MH 3 0:31:02 05:39 10.63
29 565 AMANT DAVID   ADH 15 0:31:07 05:39 10.61
30 623 GUIOT ALEXANDRA STRATOS ADF 4 0:31:12 05:40 10.58
31 535 DE PESTEL COLINE JACO ADF 5 0:31:39 05:45 10.43
32 587 SMETS PHILIPPE CHARLETEAM ADH 16 0:32:29 05:54 10.16
33 518 MARONETJCPMF BRUNO JCPMF THUILLIES ADH 17 0:32:33 05:55 10.14
34 625 DUMONT LUCIE   ADF 6 0:33:27 06:05 9.87
35 575 THIBAUT ALINE ADB ADF 7 0:33:31 06:06 9.85
36 635 GOETHALS CLÉMENTINE   SCF 2 0:34:27 06:16 9.58
37 571 ROISIN NICOLAS LA THURE SCH 3 0:35:04 06:23 9.41
38 624 COLONVAL MARIE   ADF 8 0:35:25 06:26 9.32
39 572 BODOURIAN FRANÇOIS   SCH 4 0:35:30 06:27 9.30
40 514 BOULANGER JOËL LA THURE MH 4 0:35:32 06:28 9.29
41 613 FLAMENT MATHILDE   ADF 9 0:35:42 06:29 9.24
42 591 BLANCHARD AMANDINE JCHSH ADF 10 0:35:43 06:30 9.24
43 536 DE PESTEL HÉLÈNE JACO ADF 11 0:35:45 06:30 9.23
44 510 GEORGE VALÉRIE JTRR ADF 12 0:35:48 06:31 9.22
45 621 KEUWEZ ANOUCK ADB CAD G 5 0:35:49 06:31 9.21
46 561 DOYEN ANNE   ADF 13 0:36:28 06:38 9.05
47 502 SEPTON LUCIE LA THURE MF 1 0:36:40 06:40 9.00
48 620 KEUWEZ NOAH ADB x 2 0:37:22 06:48 8.83
49 599 TILMANT MARC   ADH 18 0:37:37 06:50 8.77
50 598 TILMANT JÉRÉMIE   x 3 0:37:39 06:51 8.76
51 618 MAUDOUX CHRISTIAN LA THURE MH 5 0:38:42 07:02 8.53
52 576 HERBAGE DELPHINE LA THURE ADF 14 0:38:54 07:04 8.48
53 526 PAGE PAULINE JACO CAD F 1 0:39:15 07:08 8.41
54 610 SAPART VALÉRIE LA THURE ADF 15 0:39:42 07:13 8.31
55 601 LAURENT MAURICE   x 4 0:40:23 07:21 8.17
56 603 LAURENT GEOFFROY   ADH 19 0:40:24 07:21 8.17
57 605 LAFFINEUR CHRISTIAN LA THURE MH 6 0:40:29 07:22 8.15
58 596 DAMBROISE TOM   x 5 0:40:47 07:25 8.09
59 607 DEBRICHY CLÉMENT JCHSH x 6 0:41:40 07:35 7.92
60 606 DEBRICHY MATHILDE JSHSH ADF 16 0:41:41 07:35 7.92
61 638 COULON MARIE   ADF 17 0:41:55 07:37 7.87
62 569 CAJOT CAROLINE QUALITY ASSISTANCE MF 2 0:42:03 07:39 7.85
63 564 BEAUPAIN MARIE-FRANCE LA THURE ADF 18 0:42:09 07:40 7.83
64 563 ELOY JEAN-CLAUDE LA THURE MH 7 0:42:15 07:41 7.81
65 634 LURQUIN ELISE   SCF 3 0:42:19 07:42 7.80
66 637 COULON JULIE CLERMONTOISE ADF 19 0:42:59 07:49 7.68
67 633 LURQUIN MARIE   ADF 20 0:43:24 07:53 7.60
68 560 VERCAMMEN VIRGINIE   ADF 21 0:44:09 08:02 7.47
69 570 MANNON ANNE ADB ADF 22 0:45:49 08:20 7.20
70 604 LIMOUSIN MAXIME LA THURE x 7 0:48:33 08:50 6.80
71 636 MINET FRANÇOISE CCT CLERMONT ADF 23 0:51:19 09:20 6.43
72 512 DULIEU STÉPHANIE LA THURE CAP BEAURAING ADF 24 0:51:19 09:20 6.43
73 501 ROUSSEAUX FLORENCE LA THURE ADF 25 0:51:20 09:20 6.43
74 531 CHRISTOPOULOS SOPHIE LA THURE ADF 26 0:51:20 09:20 6.43
75 532 DRAUX AMANDINE LA THURE ADF 27 0:52:36 09:34 6.27
76 584 BULTOT SIMON JEUNESSE DE CLERMONT ADH 20 1:36:20 17:31 3.43
77 586 MULQUIN KEVIN JEUNESSE DE CLERMONT ADH 22 2:36:20 28:25 2.11
78 595 LONGFILS GERRY JEUNESSE DE CLERMONT ADH 24 3:36:20 39:20 1.53
79 581 GOHY VINCENT JEUNESSE DE CLERMONT ADH 25 4:36:20 50:15 1.19