dimanche 08 juillet 2018

le classement original se trouve sur : http://www.inedichrono.be    
CHALLENGE HAUTE ARDENNE DE TRAIL
LE TRAIL D'OSTER - OSTER-MANHAY
DISTANCE 20.17 km
dimanche 08 juillet 2018
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 151 VAN LOKEREN STIJN S 1 01:22:54 04:07 14.60
2 197 CHARLIER JULIEN S 2 01:27:09 04:19 13.89
3 293 MARECHAL FLORENT S 3 01:28:47 04:24 13.63
4 252 TRILLET DENIS S 4 01:29:48 04:27 13.48
5 222 LOUYS MICHAEL S 5 01:33:50 04:39 12.90
6 223 MAHAUX OLIVIER V1 1 01:33:50 04:39 12.90
7 230 WINKIN GUILLAUME S 6 01:33:58 04:39 12.88
8 89 MATHIEU CYRIL S 7 01:34:29 04:41 12.81
9 117 RALET HUGO S 8 01:35:19 04:44 12.70
10 159 VRANCKEN JO S 9 01:35:35 04:44 12.66
11 209 LAMBOTTE BENOIT S 10 01:36:59 04:48 12.48
12 224 BURNOTTE STEPHANE V1 2 01:37:31 04:50 12.41
13 244 BLINDEMAN NIELS S 11 01:38:04 04:52 12.34
14 282 ELLIVED MATHIEU S 12 01:39:04 04:55 12.22
15 236 MICHEL LUC V1 3 01:39:04 04:55 12.22
16 285 DARTE ERIC V2 1 01:39:04 04:55 12.22
17 181 BASTIN THIBAULT S 13 01:40:11 04:58 12.08
18 168 BAUDINET JEAN-PIERRE V2 2 01:40:12 04:58 12.08
19 245 LEMAIRE CONSTANT S 14 01:40:20 04:58 12.06
20 33 DELHAES DAMIEN S 15 01:42:58 05:06 11.75
21 304 BRUYÈRE DIDIER V1 4 01:43:08 05:07 11.74
22 288 CONSTANT ETIENNE S 16 01:43:23 05:08 11.71
23 31 DEFECHEREUX FABIAN V1 5 01:45:07 05:13 11.51
24 51 GROGNA ROMARIC S 17 01:46:03 05:15 11.41
25 292 GODFRIAUD REMI S 18 01:46:23 05:16 11.38
26 207 BALANCIER SARAH D 1 01:46:50 05:18 11.33
27 305 LAMAIRE JEREMY S 19 01:47:17 05:19 11.28
28 243 LESCRENIER RICHARD V1 6 01:47:24 05:19 11.27
29 249 EVRARD AMAURY S 20 01:47:38 05:20 11.25
30 307 ROSEN MARC V2 3 01:47:44 05:20 11.23
31 255 BARTHOLOMÉ TOMMY V1 7 01:47:53 05:21 11.22
32 273 FROIDCOEUR XAVIER V1 8 01:49:10 05:25 11.09
33 235 LUKOWIAK JEROME S 21 01:49:26 05:25 11.06
34 200 GREGOIRE ETIENNE V1 9 01:49:34 05:26 11.05
35 286 DARTE DIDIER V1 10 01:49:35 05:26 11.04
36 310 DUJARDIN GAUTHIER V1 11 01:49:38 05:26 11.04
37 269 HENQUINET QUENTIN S 22 01:50:36 05:29 10.94
38 189 JACOBY AURELIEN S 23 01:50:44 05:29 10.93
39 178 MC GEARY GEOFFREY V2 4 01:50:53 05:30 10.92
40 260 LEBER MATHIEU S 24 01:51:19 05:31 10.87
41 221 FINK ALAIN V1 12 01:51:45 05:32 10.83
42 190 PRINCE AMORY S 25 01:51:45 05:32 10.83
43 115 PONCELET STÉPHAN V2 5 01:51:53 05:33 10.82
44 291 PREVOT JULIEN S 26 01:52:59 05:36 10.71
45 35 DELVENNE THIBAUT S 27 01:52:59 05:36 10.71
46 267 MARTIN MAXIME S 28 01:53:27 05:37 10.67
47 101 OLAERTS DANIEL S 29 01:53:45 05:38 10.64
48 265 PEETERSILLE FREDERIC V1 13 01:54:09 05:40 10.60
49 154 VANDERBEUKEN STIJN S 30 01:54:15 05:40 10.59
50 156 VERSLYPE ALAN S 31 01:54:30 05:41 10.57
51 172 PIERARD STÉPHANE S 32 01:55:15 05:43 10.50
52 118 RAWAY PASCAL V2 6 01:55:23 05:43 10.49
53 660 MUNAUT JEREMY V1 14 01:55:43 05:44 10.46
54 300 ROUSSEAU ARNAUD S 33 01:55:46 05:44 10.45
55 266 FRANCOIS THIBAUT S 34 01:56:06 05:45 10.42
56 192 OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA NICOLAS S 35 01:56:08 05:45 10.42
57 194 DELVAUX DAVID S 36 01:56:12 05:46 10.42
58 122 ROUXHET NATHAN S 37 01:56:27 05:46 10.39
59 303 COLLETTE KEVIN S 38 01:56:41 05:47 10.37
60 228 PAPART JULIEN S 39 01:57:32 05:50 10.30
61 87 MAILLEN STÉPHAN V1 15 01:57:33 05:50 10.30
62 165 GEELEN WALTER S 40 01:57:43 05:50 10.28
63 149 VAN DE PUTTE TANGUY S 41 01:58:00 05:51 10.26
64 234 MOLINGHEN LAURIE D 2 01:58:38 05:53 10.20
65 257 NIHANT FABIAN V2 7 01:58:38 05:53 10.20
66 262 LEMPEREUR LOIC S 42 01:58:51 05:54 10.18
67 69 LANNERS PATRICK V1 16 01:59:01 05:54 10.17
68 251 ROI PHILIPPE V2 8 01:59:26 05:55 10.13
69 182 MAHAUX JONATHAN S 43 01:59:47 05:56 10.10
70 45 FOCANT TOM EG 1 02:00:55 06:00 10.01
71 261 ALIE DENIS V1 17 02:00:59 06:00 10.00
72 57 HENRION JULIEN S 44 02:01:18 06:01 9.98
73 83 LONCHAY MATTHIEU S 45 02:01:20 06:01 9.98
74 8 BASTOGNE SAMUEL V1 18 02:01:21 06:01 9.97
75 271 DUMONT VALENTIN S 46 02:01:25 06:01 9.97
76 43 DUMONT ANTOINE S 47 02:01:28 06:01 9.96
77 219 VERDIN JONATHAN S 48 02:01:38 06:02 9.95
78 263 BONMENT SONIA A1 1 02:01:39 06:02 9.95
79 147 TYCHON JULIEN S 49 02:02:10 06:03 9.91
80 205 DEROANNE MAX V1 19 02:02:29 06:04 9.88
81 294 FAUTRÉ LUCAS S 50 02:02:32 06:04 9.88
82 134 STASSIN GILLES S 51 02:02:51 06:05 9.85
83 64 KOSOBUCKI VINCENT S 52 02:03:14 06:07 9.82
84 7 BASTOGNE JONATHAN S 53 02:03:28 06:07 9.80
85 277 COLALILLO JEANINE A3 1 02:03:31 06:07 9.80
86 146 TORDOIR ERIC V2 9 02:04:04 06:09 9.76
87 96 MOSSAY ALEXIS S 54 02:04:11 06:09 9.75
88 39 DEPALLE PATRICK V1 20 02:04:31 06:10 9.72
89 297 CIAMARRA FABIEN V1 21 02:05:45 06:14 9.62
90 274 FORTHOMME LOIC S 55 02:05:51 06:14 9.62
91 123 ROUXHET QUENTIN S 56 02:06:13 06:15 9.59
92 94 MONFORT ALAIN S 57 02:06:17 06:16 9.58
93 28 DEBIOLLE VINCENT V2 10 02:06:20 06:16 9.58
94 237 DELAHAYE OLAF V1 22 02:06:42 06:17 9.55
95 143 TIMSONET MARC V2 11 02:07:32 06:19 9.49
96 226 BRICHEUX VANESSA A3 2 02:07:34 06:19 9.49
97 299 SARLET ERIC S 58 02:07:45 06:20 9.47
98 24 DALLA CORTE LUDOVIC S 59 02:07:55 06:20 9.46
99 248 CHABOTEAUX NICOLAS S 60 02:08:23 06:22 9.43
100 2 ALVAREZ MARC V2 12 02:08:33 06:22 9.42
101 206 BODET PHILIPPE V1 23 02:09:15 06:24 9.36
102 256 RAHIER DAVID V1 24 02:09:34 06:25 9.34
103 289 JACQUINET RÉMI S 61 02:09:43 06:26 9.33
104 152 VANDEBEEK QUENTIN S 62 02:09:59 06:27 9.31
105 318 DE HEPCÉE LAURENT V1 25 02:10:28 06:28 9.28
106 281 DUBOIS DAVID V1 26 02:11:14 06:30 9.22
107 135 STRUYF PAUL V3 1 02:11:56 06:32 9.17
108 239 SCHELKENS GEERT V2 13 02:12:24 06:34 9.14
109 188 PETERS PHILIPPE S 63 02:12:38 06:35 9.13
110 155 VERECKT MARJORIE A1 2 02:12:54 06:35 9.11
111 157 VIOEN PHILIP S 64 02:12:58 06:35 9.10
112 125 SALMON LUC S 65 02:13:06 06:36 9.09
113 46 FOHAL LAURENT S 66 02:13:15 06:36 9.08
114 49 GILLIO XAVIER S 67 02:13:29 06:37 9.07
115 253 OLIVIERI AMERIGO V3 2 02:13:58 06:38 9.03
116 90 MATHONET PATRICE V2 14 02:13:58 06:38 9.03
117 112 PIRARD CATHERINE A1 3 02:14:21 06:40 9.01
118 161 WEGNEZ STEPHAN V1 27 02:14:31 06:40 9.00
119 142 TILKIN GÉRALDINE D 3 02:14:38 06:40 8.99
120 166 SERVAIS RAPHAEL V1 28 02:14:42 06:41 8.99
121 313 REUL JEAN-MARC V2 15 02:14:53 06:41 8.97
122 314 PINCKAERS NICOLAS S 68 02:14:53 06:41 8.97
123 150 VAN DE VELDE JO D 4 02:14:56 06:41 8.97
124 42 DOBBELAER GUY V2 16 02:15:08 06:42 8.96
125 114 POMINI THIBAULT S 69 02:15:19 06:42 8.94
126 81 LINTERMANS FRANK S 70 02:15:29 06:43 8.93
127 34 DELVENNE MARC V2 17 02:15:50 06:44 8.91
128 177 THIRION JEAN-FRANCOIS V2 18 02:15:56 06:44 8.90
129 229 BARBETTE BENJAMIN S 71 02:16:13 06:45 8.89
130 202 AKKERMANS CHRISTIAN V2 19 02:16:25 06:46 8.87
131 225 ADAM JEAN-PHILIPPE S 72 02:16:28 06:46 8.87
132 22 COUSIN LAURENT S 73 02:16:45 06:47 8.85
133 276 SOSSON MARTIN S 74 02:17:06 06:48 8.83
134 275 GEORGES DAVID S 75 02:17:06 06:48 8.83
135 270 PIROTHON ROMAIN S 76 02:17:31 06:49 8.80
136 220 GILLET MICKAEL S 77 02:17:31 06:49 8.80
137 71 LEBRUN SAMUEL S 78 02:17:49 06:50 8.78
138 204 SCHMETZ DAVID V1 29 02:17:50 06:50 8.78
139 298 BAIWIR ANTHONY S 79 02:18:58 06:53 8.71
140 214 LACROIX PASCAL V1 30 02:19:08 06:54 8.70
141 238 CANNAERTS SANDRA A1 4 02:19:30 06:55 8.68
142 250 CORNET CELINE A1 5 02:19:41 06:55 8.66
143 246 REYNDERS PHILIPPE V2 20 02:19:41 06:55 8.66
144 138 TERCELIN OLIVIER S 80 02:20:13 06:57 8.63
145 173 FRIEDRICH JEAN-LUC V2 21 02:20:37 06:58 8.61
146 131 SCHMETZ OPHELIE D 5 02:20:43 06:59 8.60
147 185 DE PASQUA PIERRE S 81 02:20:44 06:59 8.60
148 186 DRIESEN OLIVIER V1 31 02:20:44 06:59 8.60
149 167 HOUGRAND JEAN FRANCOIS V2 22 02:21:39 07:01 8.54
150 193 HOUGRAND ALAIN V2 23 02:21:39 07:01 8.54
151 319 MELOT VERO A2 1 02:21:46 07:02 8.54
152 170 DEJET VINCENT V2 24 02:22:04 07:03 8.52
153 148 VAN BERGEN GUILLAUME S 82 02:22:36 07:04 8.49
154 121 RICCA ANNA D 6 02:22:53 07:05 8.47
155 14 BUIJS MARIO S 83 02:23:32 07:07 8.43
156 254 LAHAUT ARNAUD V1 32 02:23:34 07:07 8.43
157 67 LALLEMANT JONATHAN S 84 02:23:52 07:08 8.41
158 128 SARLET THIERRY V1 33 02:23:55 07:08 8.41
159 116 PONCIN CHRISTIAN V2 25 02:23:57 07:08 8.41
160 130 SAUVAGE RENÉ V3 3 02:24:23 07:09 8.38
161 295 LECLERE CORENTIN S 85 02:24:37 07:10 8.37
162 272 DEVROEY MAURANE D 7 02:24:39 07:10 8.37
163 231 VERDIN FREDERIC S 86 02:25:25 07:13 8.32
164 84 LOOS ANNICK A1 6 02:25:44 07:13 8.31
165 20 COENRAETS GILLES V1 34 02:25:46 07:14 8.30
166 218 RENARD JEROME S 87 02:26:41 07:16 8.25
167 111 PION THOMAS V2 26 02:26:53 07:17 8.24
168 240 HORMAN SOPHIE A1 7 02:27:13 07:18 8.22
169 242 BOCLINVILLE GAUTHIER S 88 02:27:13 07:18 8.22
170 19 CLOSJANS RAPHAEL V1 35 02:27:13 07:18 8.22
171 91 MATTIUZ AUDREY A1 8 02:27:37 07:19 8.20
172 12 BORN BENJAMIN S 89 02:27:53 07:20 8.18
173 76 LENOIR CÉDRIC V1 36 02:28:10 07:21 8.17
174 97 MOTTE OLIVIER V1 37 02:28:10 07:21 8.17
175 133 SPATHMANN NATASCHA A1 9 02:28:23 07:21 8.16
176 268 REINDERS THIERRY V1 38 02:28:46 07:22 8.14
177 80 LHERMITTE NATACHA A1 10 02:30:15 07:27 8.06
178 203 LEONARD ANNE A2 2 02:30:15 07:27 8.06
179 110 PETIT DOMINIQUE A2 3 02:30:15 07:27 8.06
180 65 KUPPER ROLAND S 90 02:30:27 07:27 8.04
181 213 BASTIN PAUL V3 4 02:31:10 07:30 8.01
182 264 VAN DEN EEDE NOELLE A2 4 02:32:05 07:32 7.96
183 56 HANS LAURENT S 91 02:32:10 07:33 7.95
184 11 BONA GUY V3 5 02:32:23 07:33 7.94
185 306 SOMLETTE JEAN-FRANCOIS V2 27 02:32:23 07:33 7.94
186 210 BERTRAND GILLES S 92 02:32:39 07:34 7.93
187 316 VAN HOVE FABRICE V1 39 02:33:47 07:37 7.87
188 104 PAQUAY MARC V2 28 02:34:18 07:39 7.84
189 175 LARUELLE ALAIN V2 29 02:34:20 07:39 7.84
190 191 DELREZ SANDRA A2 5 02:34:24 07:39 7.84
191 199 CANALES ALBERTO V3 6 02:34:24 07:39 7.84
192 183 ROMBOUTS DIRK V2 30 02:34:45 07:40 7.82
193 25 DAVID HELENE A1 11 02:34:47 07:40 7.82
194 52 GRUSLIN DANIEL V1 40 02:34:47 07:40 7.82
195 317 KOMINOWSKA BEATA A3 3 02:35:53 07:44 7.76
196 78 LESENFANTS JEAN MARIE V2 31 02:36:04 07:44 7.76
197 30 DEBOSSCHER ANDRÉ V3 7 02:36:04 07:44 7.76
198 568 MEIKLE SILVIA A2 6 02:36:06 07:44 7.75
199 29 DEBLIRE SEVERINE A1 12 02:36:30 07:45 7.73
200 169 LALLEMANT IRMA D 8 02:36:30 07:45 7.73
201 309 TROQUET CELINE A1 13 02:36:37 07:46 7.73
202 217 KAIRIS CECILE A1 14 02:36:37 07:46 7.73
203 41 DEVILLET ZOHRA A1 15 02:36:42 07:46 7.72
204 232 BERTRAND FABIENNE A2 7 02:37:13 07:48 7.70
205 59 HOYOUX STÉPHANE V1 41 02:37:43 07:49 7.67
206 144 TONGLET DOMINIQUE A2 8 02:37:45 07:49 7.67
207 208 HUBERT JEAN-MARIE V3 8 02:37:49 07:49 7.67
208 99 MUNAUT ADELINE A1 16 02:37:55 07:50 7.66
209 86 LUXEN REMI V2 32 02:37:55 07:50 7.66
210 211 DELHASSE JEAN-MARC V2 33 02:37:59 07:50 7.66
211 201 DAMBLON PATRICK V2 34 02:38:38 07:52 7.63
212 196 DOUBELS MYRIAM A2 9 02:38:38 07:52 7.63
213 187 SIEBENBOUR MICHEL V2 35 02:38:38 07:52 7.63
214 302 PIERARD MICHAEL S 93 02:38:41 07:52 7.63
215 26 DAVID MARTIN S 94 02:38:41 07:52 7.63
216 60 HUBERMONT FABIEN V1 42 02:39:13 07:54 7.60
217 311 DE BORCHGRAVE NICOLAS S 95 02:39:23 07:54 7.59
218 5 BASTIN CLARISSE D 9 02:39:29 07:54 7.59
219 284 RONDELLE QUENTIN S 96 02:39:29 07:54 7.59
220 164 ZUNE AUDREY D 10 02:39:54 07:56 7.57
221 195 TANASE ARIELLE A2 10 02:40:23 07:57 7.55
222 85 LOW MEY PING A1 17 02:41:00 07:59 7.52
223 66 LAHUIS GERTJAN V1 43 02:41:00 07:59 7.52
224 296 VANDENHOVE SYBILLE A2 11 02:41:08 07:59 7.51
225 48 GENERET MARIE D 11 02:41:20 08:00 7.50
226 16 CATOUL GERALD V1 44 02:41:20 08:00 7.50
227 127 SARLET LAETITIA A1 18 02:41:22 08:00 7.50
228 215 COUGNET CHRISTOPHE S 97 02:41:22 08:00 7.50
229 153 VANDER ELST MARIANNE A3 4 02:42:11 08:02 7.46
230 137 TASSIGNY SYLVIANE A2 12 02:42:15 08:03 7.46
231 38 DEMOULIN SYLVIA A1 19 02:43:57 08:08 7.38
232 184 KUSTERS RHIANA D 12 02:43:57 08:08 7.38
233 233 BRONSART AUDREY D 13 02:44:13 08:08 7.37
234 145 TONGLET JEAN LUC V2 36 02:44:45 08:10 7.35
235 279 VAN TICHELEN WIVINE D 14 02:44:57 08:11 7.34
236 280 MICHOTTE VINCENT S 98 02:44:57 08:11 7.34
237 108 PELLET SYLVIE A2 13 02:46:07 08:14 7.29
238 98 MOUSSEBOIS HERVÉ S 99 02:46:32 08:15 7.27
239 216 LESPAGNARD JEAN MARC V1 45 02:47:15 08:17 7.24
240 315 COUGNET LUDOVIC S 100 02:47:24 08:18 7.23
241 132 SOUMOY PHILIPPE V1 46 02:48:28 08:21 7.18
242 75 LEMBREE YVES V3 9 02:49:11 08:23 7.15
243 212 REZETTE MONIQUE A3 5 02:49:32 08:24 7.14
244 44 EHMANN XANDRA D 15 02:51:34 08:30 7.05
245 10 BOLSÉE CÉCILE A1 20 02:51:57 08:31 7.04
246 4 BARBETTE ISABELLE A2 14 02:51:57 08:31 7.04
247 198 BECKERS DANIEL V2 37 02:51:57 08:31 7.04
248 180 VANDEWEYER LUDIVINE A1 21 02:55:42 08:43 6.89
249 62 JACQUEMIN CÉDRIC S 101 02:55:54 08:43 6.88
250 74 LEJEUNE MARIE ANGE A3 6 02:56:51 08:46 6.84
251 136 TASIA JOHNNY V2 38 02:56:51 08:46 6.84
252 47 FRIPPIAT ALIX A3 7 02:57:48 08:49 6.81
253 18 CLAISSE ANNE-PASCALE A1 22 03:00:00 08:55 6.72
254 287 PICARD XAVIER V1 47 03:01:42 09:00 6.66
255 103 OPITOM GAUTHIER S 102 03:01:53 09:01 6.65
256 227 DE KAESTEKEN DOMINIQUE V2 39 03:02:05 09:02 6.65
257 163 YANSENNE AURELIE D 16 03:02:38 09:03 6.63
258 55 HANNECART GREGORY S 103 03:02:38 09:03 6.63
259 36 DEMOULIN MARIE-CHRISTINE A3 8 03:03:43 09:06 6.59
260 278 VANCOLEN YANNICK V2 40 03:04:27 09:09 6.56
261 13 BOVE PASQUALE V2 41 03:05:06 09:11 6.54
262 171 BASTIN LAURENCE A2 15 03:05:19 09:11 6.53
263 88 MALMEDIER MELANIE D 17 03:05:19 09:11 6.53
264 174 GHISLAIN SYLVIE A2 16 03:06:41 09:15 6.48
265 72 LECOMTE CLAUDIA A2 17 03:08:47 09:22 6.41
266 162 WERGIFOSSE CLAUDE V2 42 03:08:47 09:22 6.41
267 120 RENSON JULES V3 10 03:13:06 09:34 6.27
268 40 DERWA KARIN A2 18 03:14:52 09:40 6.21
269 259 HERKENNE NATHALIE A1 23 03:14:52 09:40 6.21
270 113 PLEWNIAK LAURENT V1 48 03:35:23 10:41 5.62
271 27 DE WACHTER JEAN-FRANÇOIS V2 43 03:49:09 11:22 5.28