dimanche 08 juillet 2018

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://www.defi13.be/
 
CHALLENGE DEFI 13
LES PARCS EN BALADE - LOMBISE
DISTANCE : 5.40 km
dimanche 08 juillet 2018
 
Place dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00                
1 1164 LANGLAIS LEO BA COUTANCER SH 1 0:19:04 03:32 17.00
2 1247 VIGOBLE THOMAS   EH 1 0:20:43 03:50 15.65
3 1100 GODART LÉON   VH1 1 0:20:51 03:52 15.55
4 1064 BERGER GREGORIAN CRAC EH 2 0:21:09 03:55 15.33
5 1126 BOELPAEP PHILIPPE GROUPE GOBERT R VH1 2 0:21:11 03:55 15.30
6 1193 LECLERC THIERRY SBT VH1 3 0:21:20 03:57 15.19
7 1061 BAUDOUR KENNY D.S. / J.C.Q. SH 2 0:21:26 03:58 15.12
8 1192 FLAMENT JOHN VERTIGO JH 1 0:22:00 04:04 14.73
9 1101 LECAT NATHALIE   VD1 1 0:22:21 04:08 14.50
10 1154 MALCOURANT CYRILLE   VH1 4 0:22:26 04:09 14.45
11 1260 CAPON MATHIEU   VH1 5 0:22:55 04:15 14.14
12 1013 DE JONGH STEVE ET ENGHIEN VH1 6 0:23:09 04:17 14.00
13 1245 BOTTEQUIN TERENCE   EH 3 0:23:34 04:22 13.75
14 1130 CADO PAUL XYD THE BOSS VH1 7 0:23:37 04:22 13.72
15 1250 OSADINI GIOVANNI AMIS JOGGEURS VH1 8 0:23:51 04:25 13.59
16 1253 JANSSENS YVAN   JH 2 0:24:06 04:28 13.45
17 1183 STASSIN STEPHANE TOUS A BORD VH1 9 0:24:07 04:28 13.44
18 1128 LEQUEUX DAMIEN   SH 3 0:24:07 04:28 13.44
19 1240 LEQUEUX FABRICE ACLE VH1 10 0:24:07 04:28 13.44
20 1191 FLAMENT LILI VERTIGO JD 1 0:24:28 04:32 13.25
21 1169 CARDON ADRIEN LES AMIS JOGGEU SH 4 0:24:33 04:33 13.20
22 1037 ROCHET LÉO VERTIGO SH 5 0:24:36 04:33 13.18
23 1179 LOECKX MATHIEU LES DEGLINGEES SH 6 0:25:08 04:39 12.90
24 1063 CERISIER DELPHINE GROUPE GOBERT R VD1 2 0:25:31 04:43 12.70
25 1136 BAUWENS JEROME   VH1 11 0:25:48 04:47 12.56
26 1257 BAGUET THOMAS   SH 7 0:25:58 04:48 12.48
27 1270 FUMIERE OLIVIER   SH 8 0:26:27 04:54 12.25
28 1044 GAYE MODOU SOUTIEN AUX SAN VH1 12 0:26:41 04:56 12.15
29 1261 JACQUIN GILLES JET VH1 13 0:26:42 04:57 12.14
30 1078 CECI ARMANDO RC PEISSANT VH1 14 0:26:42 04:57 12.14
31 1215 NIS DANIEL   VH1 15 0:26:45 04:57 12.12
32 1077 RUBAY CHRISTOPHE J.E.T. SH 9 0:26:57 04:59 12.03
33 1057 SMET HUGO VERTIGO JH 3 0:26:59 05:00 12.01
34 1202 CLAREBOUT FREDERIC   VH1 16 0:27:03 05:00 11.98
35 1170 NEMETH ALAIN LES TROTTINEURS VH2 1 0:27:03 05:00 11.98
36 1072 TANNIER TOMMY THIBEAU RUNNING SH 10 0:27:08 05:01 11.95
37 1129 LEQUEUX ALINE   JD 2 0:27:11 05:02 11.92
38 1299 RENAUD ROLAND   EH 4 0:27:19 05:03 11.87
39 1157 LAGOS PATRICIO LAGOS TEAM VH1 17 0:27:26 05:05 11.82
40 1158 DE BISSCHOP SABINE LAGOS TEAM VD1 3 0:27:36 05:07 11.74
41 1146 LIEGEOIS VALENTIN   SH 11 0:27:39 05:07 11.72
42 1060 BRÉBANT MICHEL   VH2 2 0:27:40 05:07 11.72
43 1001 LELIVELD ADRI   SH 12 0:27:51 05:09 11.64
44 1053 DOLHEN THIERRY JOGGING TEAM BE VH2 3 0:27:59 05:11 11.58
45 1148 DERAEMAEKER CORENTIN ET ENGHIEN EH 5 0:28:02 05:11 11.56
46 1171 BRISAERT MIGUEL   VH1 18 0:28:16 05:14 11.47
47 1033 LORIMIER FLAVIEN VERTIGO JH 4 0:28:17 05:14 11.46
48 1145 ABRASSART SIMON LES AMIS JOGGEU SH 13 0:28:30 05:17 11.37
49 1211 NOEL SERGE HAC VH2 4 0:28:40 05:18 11.31
50 1111 COHEN JACOB   JH 5 0:28:42 05:19 11.29
51 1195 GIARDINA LUCAS   SH 14 0:28:49 05:20 11.25
52 1116 BOTHUYNE THOMAS   SH 15 0:28:50 05:20 11.24
53 1159 ZHOVANIK EKATERINA LAGOS TEAM VD1 4 0:29:04 05:23 11.15
54 1165 MERCIER ALEXANDRE   SH 16 0:29:05 05:23 11.14
55 1243 GOBERT TOM   JH 6 0:29:06 05:23 11.14
56 1009 VRAY FRANÇOIS CPAS QUAREGNON VH1 19 0:29:09 05:24 11.12
57 1177 BUYS JOHAN   VH1 20 0:29:19 05:26 11.06
58 1178 URBAIN DANY   VH1 21 0:29:20 05:26 11.05
59 1259 DEMACQ OLIVIER CHICONNIERS VH1 22 0:29:49 05:31 10.87
60 1035 MOUREAU VINCENT VERTIGO VH1 23 0:29:52 05:32 10.85
61 1040 BIHOYIKI EDDY SOUTIEN AUX SAN SH 17 0:29:54 05:32 10.84
62 1271 SANZAROWSKI JERSY THE PASSENGER VH1 24 0:29:55 05:32 10.83
63 1026 DE VLEESCHOUWER PIERRE BC SILLY SH 18 0:29:56 05:32 10.83
64 1027 VANDERLINDEN LARISSA BC SILLY SD 1 0:29:56 05:32 10.83
65 1047 SIAR AMINE SOUTIEN AUX SAN SH 19 0:30:01 05:33 10.80
66 1137 MULKERS EMMANUELLE GROUPE GOBERT R VD1 5 0:30:02 05:34 10.79
67 1155 ARNOULD CAROLINE   VD1 6 0:30:06 05:34 10.77
68 1008 VIVIER SYLVIANNE LES AMIS JOGGEU VD1 7 0:30:14 05:36 10.72
69 1216 PLUMET WILLIAM HTT VH2 5 0:30:18 05:37 10.70
70 1051 LEFEBVRE AMELIE TRIATH SD 2 0:30:19 05:37 10.69
71 1131 CLAES NICOLAS   VH1 25 0:30:29 05:39 10.63
72 1140 BASILE CLAUDIO LES AMIS JOGGEU VH1 26 0:30:31 05:39 10.62
73 1258 COELAERT GILLES FEPSK VH1 27 0:30:48 05:42 10.52
74 1102 COHEN ETHAN   JH 7 0:30:50 05:42 10.51
75 1097 ROUSSEAU SÉBASTIEN VERTIGO VH1 28 0:31:04 05:45 10.43
76 1105 ULLENS ADRIEN   JH 8 0:31:05 05:45 10.43
77 1138 DELAFONTAINE JEROME   SH 20 0:31:06 05:45 10.42
78 1220 DUBOIS ETHAN VERTIGO JH 9 0:31:10 05:46 10.40
79 1095 RASMONT FABIENNE MOHA VD1 8 0:31:11 05:46 10.39
80 1082 BOZZELLI ALDO JC BAUDOUR VH1 29 0:31:11 05:46 10.39
81 1251 OUATTARA MOUSSA   SH 21 0:31:12 05:47 10.39
82 1219 DURIAU REJANE BJB VD1 9 0:31:19 05:48 10.35
83 1086 AUBERTIN JÉRÔME   SH 22 0:31:28 05:49 10.30
84 1118 PROVENZA PRESCILIA ESM SD 3 0:31:30 05:50 10.29
85 1194 PICRON ALAIN   VH1 30 0:31:30 05:50 10.29
86 1096 DUQUENNE LAURENT MOHA VH1 31 0:31:35 05:51 10.26
87 1185 THUNUS JEAN PHILIPPE JOG-ITTRE VH1 32 0:31:37 05:51 10.25
88 1012 DEVILLE ANNE ET ENGHIEN VD1 10 0:31:43 05:52 10.22
89 1039 ODEN CATHERINE LES AMIS JOGGEU VD1 11 0:31:44 05:52 10.21
90 1122 COUVREUR MARIE VERTIGO VD1 12 0:31:46 05:53 10.20
91 1213 RENARD ANN CATHERINE VERTIGO VD1 13 0:31:46 05:53 10.20
92 1238 RENAUX CECILE VERTIGO VD1 14 0:31:47 05:53 10.20
93 1149 JEUNIAUX NATACHA LES AMIS JOGGEU SD 4 0:31:48 05:53 10.19
94 1190 VANUS FABIENNE LES AMIS JOGGEU VD1 15 0:32:05 05:56 10.10
95 1083 FONTAINE AMÉLIE J.E.T. SD 5 0:32:07 05:57 10.09
96 1023 HERNOULD FRANÇOIS   SH 23 0:32:08 05:57 10.09
97 1242 DASCOTTE MARYVONNE OBJ VD1 16 0:32:17 05:59 10.04
98 1070 BEAU CHRISTIAN SPIBO VH2 6 0:32:27 06:00 9.99
99 1269 DELCORD PATRICK   SH 24 0:32:34 06:02 9.95
100 1152 SCORIEL MARIE   SD 6 0:32:38 06:02 9.93
101 1168 HORLAIT NATHALIE OBJ VD1 17 0:32:40 06:03 9.92
102 1244 DERYCKE GAELLE   SD 7 0:32:40 06:03 9.92
103 1197 JACINTO ESTEBAN   JH 10 0:32:42 06:03 9.91
104 1151 SCORIEL BORIS   VH2 7 0:33:00 06:07 9.82
105 1021 DEPIREUX COLETTE TORTUES MESLINO VD2 1 0:33:04 06:07 9.80
106 1117 BANGERT AMANDINE   SD 8 0:33:10 06:08 9.77
107 1115 BANGERT PAULINE   SD 9 0:33:11 06:09 9.77
108 1228 SCHIETTECATTE AURELIEN ATHOIS D'COURIR SH 25 0:33:15 06:09 9.75
109 1229 LHOIR DAVID   SH 26 0:33:15 06:09 9.75
110 1221 PECHER NATHALIE JC BAUDOUR VD1 18 0:33:17 06:10 9.74
111 1054 BUGGENHOUT DÉBORAH VERTIGO VD1 19 0:33:21 06:10 9.72
112 1196 PICRON EVA   SD 10 0:33:23 06:11 9.71
113 1114 WILMOTTE NICOLAS FRANKY'S TEAM SH 27 0:33:28 06:12 9.69
114 1254 DEROUBAIS AURORE   VD1 20 0:33:29 06:12 9.68
115 1189 LENCLUY ISABELLE VERTIGO VD1 21 0:33:30 06:12 9.68
116 1050 WELSCHEN ANNE VERTIGO VD1 22 0:33:31 06:12 9.67
117 1029 DE MOOR RUDI   VH2 8 0:33:39 06:14 9.63
118 1224 BOITTE SABINE SILLY RUNNERS VD1 23 0:33:42 06:14 9.62
119 1246 VITSKENS LARA   VD1 24 0:33:51 06:16 9.58
120 1181 MOUTON DAVID LES AMIS JOGGEU SH 28 0:33:57 06:17 9.55
121 1198 MESTRE ROMAIN   JH 11 0:34:00 06:18 9.53
122 1230 VANQUEKELBERGHE TOM ET ENGHIEN JH 12 0:34:00 06:18 9.53
123 1123 DANIEL CHRISTIANE HAC/JC ESTINNES VD2 2 0:34:08 06:19 9.50
124 1109 SCHOUPPE ANITA AXA TEAM VD2 3 0:34:09 06:19 9.49
125 1241 BONNAMI CHRISTINE JCPMF LESSINES VD1 25 0:34:14 06:20 9.47
126 1239 MEULYSTER HELENE JCPMF LESSINES SD 11 0:34:15 06:20 9.46
127 1099 NR 1099   - 1 0:34:15 06:20 9.46
128 1161 HUGE LAURA JCPMF LESSINES SD 12 0:34:17 06:21 9.45
129 1226 DI LELLA ROSANNA JCB BAUDOUR VD1 26 0:34:18 06:21 9.45
130 1147 BARBERA ALEXANDRA AMIS JOGGEURS VD1 27 0:34:19 06:21 9.45
131 1272 MOSER KINLEY   JH 13 0:34:21 06:22 9.44
132 1110 COTTON CAROLINE VERTIGO VD1 28 0:34:29 06:23 9.40
133 1182 RUELLE ANNE   SD 13 0:34:31 06:23 9.39
134 1233 VILLATTE VERONIQUE   VD1 29 0:34:33 06:24 9.38
135 1234 CUSSAC CELINE   SD 14 0:34:36 06:24 9.37
136 1255 BAILLY MATTHIEU   SH 29 0:34:41 06:25 9.35
137 1019 DECOCK BEATRICE JC HÉRINNES VD2 4 0:34:46 06:26 9.32
138 1274 DAUBIE SEBASTIEN   SH 30 0:34:48 06:27 9.31
139 1022 FATIEN FRÉDÉRIQUE ET ENGHIEN SD 15 0:34:48 06:27 9.31
140 1150 ARNOLDI AXELLE ET ENGHIEN JD 3 0:35:05 06:30 9.24
141 1068 DESSART OLIVIER RC PEISSANT SH 31 0:35:10 06:31 9.22
142 1106 ULLENS GODEFROY   VH1 33 0:35:12 06:31 9.21
143 1085 DUSSART MURIELLE   VD1 30 0:35:18 06:32 9.18
144 1222 BRIATTE ROBERT JC BAUDOUR VH2 9 0:35:26 06:34 9.15
145 1005 DEBEIL STEPHANIE QUAREGNON RUNNI SD 16 0:35:27 06:34 9.14
146 1090 GERIN NIKOLA   SH 32 0:35:28 06:34 9.14
147 122 MAROT ANNE-GAËLLE SOUTIEN AUX SAN SD 17 0:35:29 06:34 9.13
148 1045 MICHEL ETIENNE SOUTIEN AUX SAN SH 33 0:35:29 06:34 9.13
149 1091 DESCAMPS SABRA FER VD1 31 0:35:31 06:34 9.13
150 1112 MAINCENT AMÉLIE ENDURANCE TEAM SD 18 0:35:32 06:35 9.12
151 1184 STASSIN LUCAS TOUS A BORD JH 14 0:35:35 06:35 9.11
152 1049 RAUCQ ADELINE   SD 19 0:35:37 06:36 9.10
153 1188 CAMPAGNOLO CHRISTINE LES AMIS JOGGEU VD1 32 0:35:39 06:36 9.09
154 1153 BELLET ERIC AMIS JOGGEURS S VH1 34 0:35:39 06:36 9.09
155 1231 DEROUX CLAUDE SPIBO VH2 10 0:35:39 06:36 9.09
156 1248 VINCENT ALBERT ET ENGHIEN VH2 11 0:35:44 06:37 9.07
157 1212 BRUXELMANE MARC HAC VH2 12 0:36:02 06:40 9.00
158 1107 CALIGIONE CARINE HAC VD1 33 0:36:06 06:41 8.98
159 1142 PIEROT VANESSA ATHOIS DE COURI VD1 34 0:36:08 06:41 8.97
160 1275 VANTYGHEM MONIQUE   VD2 5 0:36:09 06:42 8.97
161 1119 RENGLET AGNÈS   VD1 35 0:36:13 06:42 8.95
162 1124 COHEN LILLIANA   JD 4 0:36:19 06:43 8.93
163 1273 MOSER LEVI   JH 15 0:36:19 06:43 8.93
164 1266 GRIFFIN HOPE   JD 5 0:36:19 06:43 8.93
165 1267 GRIFFIN PAIGE   JD 6 0:36:20 06:44 8.92
166 1172 GUYOMARD CINDERELLA   SD 20 0:36:22 06:44 8.91
167 1081 BOSMANS ISABELLE RC PEISSANT VD1 36 0:36:23 06:44 8.91
168 1084 NEYRINCK SONIA   VD1 37 0:36:23 06:44 8.91
169 1160 MOULIGNEAU ISABELLE JCPMF VD1 38 0:36:28 06:45 8.89
170 1062 PROHON AURORE STEP AND RUN SD 21 0:36:34 06:46 8.86
171 1201 BARHE TANIA JCPMF LESSINES VD1 39 0:36:36 06:46 8.86
172 1268 SCHOORE NOEMIE   SD 22 0:36:37 06:47 8.85
173 1055 DELHAISE MICHEL JCPMFL VH1 35 0:36:40 06:47 8.84
174 1139 STRUMELLE JEAN MICHEL TORTUES MESLINO VH2 13 0:36:53 06:50 8.79
175 1263 HOTAUX FANNY OCR BELGIUM WAL VD1 40 0:36:55 06:50 8.78
176 1214 SCOUBEAU ANNE-MARIE HAC VD2 6 0:36:56 06:50 8.78
177 1092 VANCOPPENOLLE EMMANUELLE VERTIGO VD2 7 0:36:57 06:50 8.77
178 1020 LEGRAIN JEREMY ET ENGHIEN VH1 36 0:37:05 06:52 8.74
179 1087 DAMBRIN CLEMENCE LES AMIS JOGGEU JD 7 0:37:07 06:52 8.73
180 1079 MEYERS CHRISTOPHER   SH 34 0:37:10 06:53 8.72
181 1088 HUGE ISABELLE LES AMIS JOGGEU VD1 41 0:37:11 06:53 8.72
182 1015 ROUSSEAU MICHELE LES AMIS JOGGEU VD1 42 0:37:15 06:54 8.70
183 1016 EVENS VALÉRIE LES AMIS JOGGEU VD1 43 0:37:19 06:54 8.69
184 1125 COHEN MICHAEL   VH1 37 0:37:20 06:55 8.68
185 1218 DAMIEN NALBANDIAN ERIK STEP AND RUN VH1 38 0:37:21 06:55 8.68
186 1132 WARTHOLD DOROTHEE   SD 23 0:37:33 06:57 8.63
187 1042 CARDINAL VALÉRIE SOUTIEN AUX SAN VD1 44 0:37:34 06:57 8.63
188 1264 CLARINVAL SARAH DECATHLON MONS SD 24 0:37:39 06:58 8.61
189 1265 LEBRUN VALENTIN DECATHLON MONS SH 35 0:37:39 06:58 8.61
190 1235 NGUYEN GIANG NGOC WPRC VD1 45 0:37:46 06:59 8.58
191 1017 SUSINI AMANDINE AS SOMAIN SD 25 0:37:48 07:00 8.57
192 1043 CARLIER ANNE SOUTIEN AUX SAN VD1 46 0:38:02 07:02 8.52
193 1143 GWENAELLE LEJEUNE TEAM BAVIER SD 26 0:38:02 07:02 8.52
194 1052 DANNEAU CLEMENTINE JET JD 8 0:38:15 07:05 8.47
195 1186 DURAND ISABELLE   VD1 47 0:38:22 07:06 8.45
196 1187 DUMONT EMMA   SD 27 0:38:22 07:06 8.45
197 1252 VANDERHAEGEN CHRISTIAN HAC VH1 39 0:38:23 07:06 8.44
198 1135 BAVIER SYLVAIN TEAM BAVIER SH 36 0:38:35 07:09 8.40
199 1134 GAUDY PAULINE TEAM BAVIER SD 28 0:38:35 07:09 8.40
200 1167 MERCIER GUILLAUME   SH 37 0:38:39 07:09 8.39
201 1166 BERTHAUT IRIS   SD 29 0:38:39 07:09 8.39
202 1162 GOSSARTS SANDRINE SPIBO SD 30 0:38:41 07:10 8.38
203 1041 BRASSEUR FLORENCE SOUTIEN AUX SAN VD2 8 0:38:55 07:12 8.33
204 1173 AVAERT EMILIE SILLY RUNNERS SD 31 0:38:55 07:12 8.33
205 1071 COPOIS MARIE-FRANÇOISE JOGGING TEAM BE VD2 9 0:38:58 07:13 8.32
206 1069 SAROT FABRICE JOGGING TEAM BE VH1 40 0:39:04 07:14 8.30
207 1262 VANDEN BOSCH PIERRE   VH1 41 0:39:04 07:14 8.30
208 1048 YAAGOUB OUALID SOUTIEN AUX SAN SH 38 0:39:08 07:15 8.28
209 1144 VERBEIREN KATYA ET ENGHIEN VD1 48 0:39:08 07:15 8.28
210 1127 CORDIER CLAUDE ACLO VD1 49 0:39:10 07:15 8.28
211 1249 GUYOMARD CATHERINE VERTIGO VD1 50 0:39:20 07:17 8.24
212 1080 FAUVIAUX BENOÎT VERTIGO VH1 42 0:39:39 07:20 8.17
213 1093 GALLAND BASTIEN   SH 39 0:39:40 07:21 8.17
214 1094 LECLERCQ MARION   SD 32 0:39:40 07:21 8.17
215 1236 CUSSAC PATRICK WPRC VH1 43 0:39:48 07:22 8.14
216 1104 SERVAIS SANDRA   VD1 51 0:39:56 07:24 8.12
217 1034 MAIRESSE CARINR TORTUES MESLINO VD1 52 0:39:57 07:24 8.11
218 1089 BAUDOUIN ADELINE TORTUES MESLINO VD1 53 0:40:03 07:25 8.09
219 1025 MAMBOURG JEAN PIERRE NEANT VH2 14 0:40:25 07:29 8.02
220 1256 CINO ANGELO ACLO VH1 44 0:40:29 07:30 8.01
221 1176 COLINET CAROLINE TORTUES MESLINO VD1 54 0:40:30 07:30 8.00
222 1120 HENRI MONIQUE   VD1 55 0:40:30 07:30 8.00
223 58 BIENFAIT KEVIN COTI SH 40 0:40:34 07:31 7.99
224 1103 GOETGEBUER SOPHIE   SD 33 0:40:45 07:33 7.95
225 1237 DOSIMONT ANN-CATHERINE SOLIDA'RUN VD1 56 0:40:50 07:34 7.94
226 1225 QUICK MARY SILLY RUNNERS VD1 57 0:40:50 07:34 7.94
227 1227 SAUTIER AMANDINE   SD 34 0:41:11 07:37 7.87
228 1133 MAHIEU AUDREY   SD 35 0:41:13 07:38 7.86
229 1067 GALANT JEAN-MARIE TORTUES MESLINO VH2 15 0:41:14 07:38 7.86
230 1121 FLAMENT NANCY LES TORTUES VD1 58 0:41:21 07:39 7.84
231 1174 AVAERT NATHALIE SILLY RUNNERS VD1 59 0:41:25 07:40 7.83
232 1113 MENDOLIA ROSALBA   VD1 60 0:41:30 07:41 7.81
233 1076 JUANOS CABANAS CRISTINA BDD SD 36 0:41:30 07:41 7.81
234 1011 WANDERPEPEN PASCALE   VD1 61 0:41:35 07:42 7.79
235 1175 AVAERT LAURENCE SILLY RUNNERS VD1 62 0:41:36 07:42 7.79
236 1058 LHEUREUX GÉRALDINE   SD 37 0:41:41 07:43 7.78
237 1075 DE MOOR CELINE   SD 38 0:41:49 07:44 7.75
238 1028 VAN WEERST KATRIEN   VD1 63 0:41:49 07:44 7.75
239 1007 MARTIN ELODIE CPAS QUAREGNON SD 39 0:41:51 07:45 7.75
240 1217 DE REYS FREDERIC   VH1 45 0:41:53 07:45 7.74
241 1024 FRISE NATHALIE   VD1 64 0:42:39 07:54 7.60
242 1156 ANDREADAKIS ANYSSA LES AMIS JOGGEU ED 1 0:42:47 07:55 7.58
243 1141 ANCELIS MELINDA LES AMIS JOGGEU VD1 65 0:43:41 08:05 7.42
244 1046 REGUERAS DE LAFUENTE GUILLAUME SOUTIEN AUX SAN SH 41 0:45:11 08:22 7.17
245 1014 ANTOINE JOËLLE   VD1 66 0:45:16 08:23 7.16
246 1163 MOREAU MARTINE   VD1 67 0:45:33 08:26 7.12
247 1066 DAL CERO CORINNE TORTUES MESLINO VD1 68 0:46:51 08:40 6.92
248 1180 ROBERT FABIENNE LES TORTUES MES VD1 69 0:49:42 09:12 6.52
249 1232 CARLIER LUC   VH2 16 0:53:20 09:52 6.08
250 1200 MESTRE FREDERIC JCPMF FONTAINE VH1 46 0:1:04: 00:12 303.88
251 1018 MAENHOUT SANDY COTI SD 40 0:1:14: 00:14 262.81
252 1199 RENARD ISABELLE JCPMF FONTAINE VD1 70 0:1:24: 00:16 231.52