samedi 07 juillet 2018

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://www.challengehesbignon.be/
CHALLENGE HESBIGNON
L'AMPSINOIS - AMPSIN
DISTANCE 10.50 km
samedi 07 juillet 2018
 
Place dos Nom Cat. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 3313 GILLET Geoffray SH 1 00:36:22 03:28 17.32
2 3315 EL MATOUGUI Lahcen SH 2 00:37:33 03:35 16.78
3 412 RADELET stephen SH 3 00:38:20 03:39 16.43
4 510 THEUNIS Gert V1 1 00:38:54 03:42 16.20
5 3314 LONCARD Freddy V1 2 00:39:45 03:47 15.85
6 352 VANHEES Jean SH 4 00:40:11 03:50 15.68
7 3307 DELCHAMBRE Frédéric V1 3 00:40:33 03:52 15.54
8 460 ROBINET frederic V1 4 00:41:25 03:57 15.21
9 3375 PAHOS Andreas SH 5 00:41:51 03:59 15.05
10 2950 RENARD Arnaud SH 6 00:42:17 04:02 14.90
11 3319 SCHOUMACKERS Denoit V1 5 00:42:39 04:04 14.77
12 424 DELATHUY frederic SH 7 00:43:08 04:06 14.61
13 468 NDAYIRAGIJE olivier SH 8 00:43:35 04:09 14.46
14 479 SCALAIS jean-philippe V1 6 00:43:46 04:10 14.39
15 420 CORSWAREM pierre-henri SH 9 00:43:55 04:11 14.35
16 598 RAMLOT Damien SH 10 00:44:25 04:14 14.18
17 3335 DAUBY Pierre SH 11 00:44:29 04:14 14.16
18 2492 HIEMELEERS Marc V3 1 00:44:39 04:15 14.11
19 408 VANHERCK thierry V2 1 00:44:59 04:17 14.01
20 3102 LANGE Hugues SH 12 00:45:01 04:17 13.99
21 368 FOLDESI david V1 7 00:45:18 04:19 13.91
22 637 WOLFS Michel V2 2 00:45:45 04:21 13.77
23 546 RENS Jean V1 8 00:45:57 04:23 13.71
24 417 WERCKX LUDO V2 3 00:46:04 04:23 13.68
25 418 HUMBLET simon EG 1 00:46:06 04:23 13.67
26 511 RASKINET Renaud V1 9 00:46:10 04:24 13.65
27 670 PARENT lionel V1 10 00:46:12 04:24 13.64
28 463 RIHON paul V3 2 00:46:22 04:25 13.59
29 3090 MOMMEN Geoffrey SH 13 00:46:35 04:26 13.52
30 3303 DAMBOIS Thierry V1 11 00:46:37 04:26 13.51
31 440 BONTINCK koen V2 4 00:46:48 04:27 13.46
32 515 SIMON Cassien V2 5 00:46:49 04:28 13.46
33 596 MARCHAL Alain V2 6 00:47:01 04:29 13.40
34 517 KNAPEN Maxime V2 7 00:47:13 04:30 13.34
35 685 HUMBLET Aurélien SH 14 00:47:13 04:30 13.34
36 533 LEMOINE Niki SH 15 00:47:26 04:31 13.28
37 399 DRESSEN laurence A1 1 00:47:55 04:34 13.15
38 529 OGER Sylvain V1 12 00:47:56 04:34 13.14
39 2668 GRAINDORGE Frederic V1 13 00:48:04 04:35 13.11
40 628 GILLET Dominique V2 8 00:48:15 04:36 13.06
41 581 SOBKOWIAK Martine SD 1 00:48:26 04:37 13.01
42 430 CREMER patrick V3 3 00:48:52 04:39 12.89
43 3328 FERIR Patrick V2 9 00:49:00 04:40 12.86
44 538 OGER Stephane V1 14 00:49:03 04:40 12.84
45 3305 SEYNAEVE Benoit V1 15 00:49:04 04:40 12.84
46 474 JASSELETTE francois SH 16 00:49:33 04:43 12.71
47 416 BINJE valerie A1 2 00:49:37 04:44 12.70
48 578 PILLITTERI carmelo V2 10 00:50:20 04:48 12.52
49 3362 DEVAUX Emmanuelle A1 3 00:50:25 04:48 12.50
50 572 DENDAL Didier V2 11 00:50:37 04:49 12.45
51 3377 MARECHAL Thomas SH 17 00:50:45 04:50 12.41
52 613 MOSTINCKX Nicola SH 18 00:50:50 04:50 12.39
53 648 PELGRIMS Edouard V3 4 00:50:52 04:51 12.39
54 3360 GERARD Christophe SH 19 00:50:56 04:51 12.37
55 3054 DESSY Benoît SH 20 00:50:59 04:51 12.36
56 3330 FOGUENNE Jose V2 12 00:51:00 04:51 12.35
57 3380 WILLEMS Geoffre V1 16 00:51:02 04:52 12.34
58 514 BROOS Bruno V3 5 00:51:03 04:52 12.34
59 3304 DE WILDE Mieke A1 4 00:51:16 04:53 12.29
60 544 DELOGE Jean-François V1 17 00:51:17 04:53 12.28
61 355 VANDENSAVEL albert V3 6 00:51:28 04:54 12.24
62 3376 BARBENÇON Jérémy SH 21 00:51:33 04:55 12.22
63 671 LESSIRE Christian V3 7 00:51:46 04:56 12.17
64 3308 PLATTEAN Alain V2 13 00:51:46 04:56 12.17
65 366 DESIR thomas SH 22 00:51:50 04:56 12.15
66 480 GERMEAU beatrice SD 2 00:51:53 04:56 12.14
67 597 MASSET Philippe V1 18 00:51:59 04:57 12.12
68 512 DI VITO Domenico V3 8 00:52:00 04:57 12.12
69 589 PIROTTE Armand V3 9 00:52:12 04:58 12.07
70 651 GILLET Serge V2 14 00:52:12 04:58 12.07
71 3311 LEPAGE Grégory V1 19 00:52:21 04:59 12.03
72 3338 COLLARD Lucien V3 10 00:52:29 05:00 12.00
73 583 HEPTIA Noel V3 11 00:52:30 05:00 12.00
74 615 GHEURY Philippe V1 20 00:52:30 05:00 12.00
75 3351 DEJARDIN Christelle A1 5 00:52:45 05:01 11.94
76 586 DEBATY Françoise A2 1 00:52:51 05:02 11.92
77 585 DUBOIS Bernard V2 15 00:52:51 05:02 11.92
78 3361 GRUSLIN Manon SD 3 00:52:57 05:03 11.90
79 3111 GYEN Michall V1 21 00:53:30 05:06 11.78
80 3334 GREGOIRE Eve SD 4 00:53:32 05:06 11.77
81 3358 COLLET Johan V1 22 00:53:40 05:07 11.74
82 3342 MARECHAL Pierre V1 23 00:53:47 05:07 11.71
83 407 HANQUET yves V2 16 00:53:56 05:08 11.68
84 471 DE BATSELIER dirk V2 17 00:54:06 05:09 11.65
85 3329 PARISSE Christian V1 24 00:54:21 05:11 11.59
86 622 MOTTIN marc V2 18 00:54:37 05:12 11.53
87 562 BATTISTINI luciano V3 12 00:54:45 05:13 11.51
88 3324 MATAGNE Benoit V1 25 00:54:54 05:14 11.48
89 3359 RICHARD Yves V1 26 00:55:00 05:14 11.45
90 372 CORTLEVEN willy V4 1 00:55:02 05:14 11.45
91 3355 GAUTHY Matthieu SH 23 00:55:07 05:15 11.43
92 3339 BELAIRE Michael SH 24 00:55:08 05:15 11.43
93 494 ZWAENEPOEL michel V2 19 00:55:32 05:17 11.34
94 3340 BAWIN Benoit V1 27 00:55:50 05:19 11.28
95 2657 HOYLAERTS Eddy V3 13 00:56:05 05:20 11.23
96 354 SMOLDERS mario V1 28 00:56:05 05:20 11.23
97 547 DUCHENE Yves V1 29 00:56:08 05:21 11.22
98 640 KINNARD Mélissa SD 5 00:56:12 05:21 11.21
99 3344 OGER Pierre V1 30 00:56:36 05:23 11.13
100 3321 ARGENTO Francesco V2 20 00:56:39 05:24 11.12
101 384 STROUWEN bea A2 2 00:56:42 05:24 11.11
102 385 RUYMEN michel V3 14 00:56:42 05:24 11.11
103 3301 FLORKIN Frédéric V2 21 00:57:11 05:27 11.02
104 3309 FLORKIN Marc V2 22 00:57:12 05:27 11.01
105 3367 GATHY Céline SD 6 00:57:16 05:27 11.00
106 3370 CARACINI Marcello V2 23 00:57:20 05:28 10.99
107 3310 GEORIS Pascal V1 31 00:57:26 05:28 10.97
108 3127 FADISTA Rafael V1 32 00:57:26 05:28 10.97
109 3352 MORANA Edouard V2 24 00:57:39 05:29 10.93
110 3333 NOKIN Daniel V2 25 00:57:46 05:30 10.91
111 672 BERTRAND Dominique V2 26 00:58:13 05:33 10.82
112 470 DETRIXHE christophe V1 33 00:58:49 05:36 10.71
113 459 BUFFET patrick V2 27 00:59:11 05:38 10.64
114 3343 DEGLER Géraldine SD 7 00:59:26 05:40 10.60
115 448 VANOIRBECK nathalie A2 3 00:59:30 05:40 10.59
116 3318 MERTENS Caroline SD 8 00:59:39 05:41 10.56
117 3365 ORBAN Jean-Philippe SH 25 00:59:59 05:43 10.50
118 2755 NELIS Benoît V1 34 01:00:03 05:43 10.49
119 3336 BASTIANELLI Laurent SH 26 01:00:04 05:43 10.49
120 386 ISTAZ jose V3 15 01:00:06 05:43 10.48
121 361 BERTACCO rose marie A1 6 01:00:20 05:45 10.44
122 605 NAHON Sylvie A2 4 01:00:20 05:45 10.44
123 3354 DELCOMMINETTE Valérie SD 9 01:00:23 05:45 10.43
124 433 JUNGBLUT myriam A3 1 01:00:40 05:47 10.38
125 3296 DRIESSENS Pierre V4 2 01:01:00 05:49 10.33
126 2981 LOUWETTE Marie-Céline A2 5 01:01:02 05:49 10.32
127 513 VEREECKEN Rudi V3 16 01:01:17 05:50 10.28
128 3373 SOMJA Florence SD 10 01:01:36 05:52 10.23
129 467 RENIER dominique V2 28 01:01:38 05:52 10.22
130 3348 LHOEST Nicolas SH 27 01:01:44 05:53 10.21
131 682 BOTTA sandro V3 17 01:01:44 05:53 10.21
132 414 LESSIRE marie SD 11 01:01:45 05:53 10.20
133 3353 PAQUOT Martine A2 6 01:01:50 05:53 10.19
134 3341 DEL GIUDICE Angela SD 12 01:01:57 05:54 10.17
135 3347 INAMA Cédric SH 28 01:02:16 05:56 10.12
136 3346 STRUVAY Cyril SH 29 01:02:17 05:56 10.12
137 3249 CONINGS Patrick V3 18 01:02:25 05:57 10.09
138 367 THIOU nathalie A1 7 01:02:30 05:57 10.08
139 611 LEGROS Pascal V2 29 01:02:30 05:57 10.08
140 2656 GUILLAUME Jean-Michel SH 30 01:02:30 05:57 10.08
141 3345 LANGE Jean-Lou V2 30 01:02:30 05:57 10.08
142 439 DELLOYE stephanie SD 13 01:03:06 06:01 9.98
143 3327 DUFLOT Patrick V1 35 01:03:10 06:01 9.97
144 3356 GIANGIORDANO Anne A1 8 01:03:14 06:01 9.96
145 3366 DI NOTTE Virgine A1 9 01:03:20 06:02 9.95
146 590 HANS Allisson SD 14 01:03:44 06:04 9.88
147 435 VANDENSAVEL manon SD 15 01:03:45 06:04 9.88
148 3363 MODESTUS Aurore SD 16 01:04:06 06:06 9.83
149 2740 SWENNEN Gilbert V3 19 01:04:24 06:08 9.78
150 3374 BOTQUIN Hugues V2 31 01:04:29 06:08 9.77
151 3349 DEBART Julien SH 31 01:04:42 06:10 9.74
152 3316 TIXMON Jérémie SH 32 01:04:47 06:10 9.72
153 3302 LOUIS Pierre V1 36 01:04:47 06:10 9.72
154 3317 HIEMELEERS Sharon SD 17 01:05:06 06:12 9.68
155 3337 JMAILI Majda A1 10 01:05:29 06:14 9.62
156 580 FOURNY Philippe V3 20 01:05:36 06:15 9.60
157 3378 MASSON Cécile SD 18 01:05:46 06:16 9.58
158 3379 MASSON Louis SH 33 01:05:47 06:16 9.58
159 3372 BERTHA Mathieu SH 34 01:05:49 06:16 9.57
160 563 STIERNON josiane A3 2 01:06:10 06:18 9.52
161 624 WUYTS Ludo V2 32 01:06:26 06:20 9.48
162 3332 DEBART Jerome SH 35 01:06:46 06:22 9.44
163 2831 MORTELE Rudy V2 33 01:07:40 06:27 9.31
164 409 DOCQUIER rudi V2 34 01:07:40 06:27 9.31
165 2646 CHAMPENOIS Marc V2 35 01:07:57 06:28 9.27
166 530 DE BELDER Marc V2 36 01:08:30 06:31 9.20
167 3368 FEKEFE Caroline A2 7 01:09:11 06:35 9.11
168 3320 GARATE Sabrina SD 19 01:09:13 06:36 9.10
169 3357 VANABD Stéphane V1 37 01:09:38 06:38 9.05
170 3300 LAZARD Carine A2 8 01:09:48 06:39 9.03
171 3312 GIMENNE Nicolas V1 38 01:09:48 06:39 9.03
172 646 PETITJEAN Béatrice A2 9 01:09:53 06:39 9.02
173 3323 JOACHIM Michel V3 21 01:10:08 06:41 8.98
174 3306 JANIMK Martine SD 20 01:10:09 06:41 8.98
175 2615 SIMON Willy V4 3 01:11:29 06:48 8.81
176 2521 ROLAND Jean-Claude V3 22 01:11:30 06:49 8.81
177 3325 CATOUL Benoit V2 37 01:11:55 06:51 8.76
178 3369 D'AGOSTINO Mauro SH 36 01:11:59 06:51 8.75
179 3371 SCHAUS Julie SD 21 01:11:59 06:51 8.75
180 643 PIETEUR Fabienne A2 10 01:12:30 06:54 8.69
181 3322 DUCHATEAU Christine A3 3 01:13:11 06:58 8.61
182 3036 DIDRICHT Frédéric V1 39 01:13:14 06:58 8.60
183 610 POLLARD Luc V2 38 01:13:24 06:59 8.58
184 365 PIRARD thierry V2 39 01:13:31 07:00 8.57
185 534 GUSTIN Christine A1 11 01:13:46 07:02 8.54
186 3326 KIMPLAIRE Cindy SD 22 01:13:58 07:03 8.52
187 507 CRANINX patrick V2 40 01:14:04 07:03 8.51
188 3364 PIROT Cécile SD 23 01:14:40 07:07 8.44
189 3350 PAULUS Laurence A1 12 01:15:02 07:09 8.40
190 3331 LEGROS Corine A1 13 01:15:12 07:10 8.38
191 2995 NEUVILLE Aurore SD 24 01:15:41 07:12 8.32
192 3030 NEUVILLE Ingrid SD 25 01:18:46 07:30 8.00
193 674 JEUSETTE Laura SD 26 01:18:48 07:30 7.99
194 602 DETAILLE Jacques V4 4 01:21:40 07:47 7.71
195 3250 DE ROECK Patrick V2 41 01:22:06 07:49 7.67