samedi 07 juillet 2018

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://www.challengehesbignon.be/
CHALLENGE HESBIGNON
L'AMPSINOIS - AMPSIN
DISTANCE 6.20 km
samedi 07 juillet 2018
 
Place dos Nom Cat. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 5384 LEPAGE Danilo CH 1 00:03:45 00:36 99.20
2 5387 MONTEFORTE Olivia CF 1 00:03:55 00:38 94.98
3 5389 MOMMEN Léa CF 2 00:03:57 00:38 94.18
4 5388 MONTEFORTE Adelia CF 3 00:04:04 00:39 91.48
5 5381 FRISON Klara CF 4 00:04:10 00:40 89.28
6 5386 STEYAERT Jordi CH 2 00:04:16 00:41 87.19
7 5382 GEORGES Louwane CF 5 00:04:20 00:42 85.85
8 5394 RAUSIN Mathys CH 3 00:04:21 00:42 85.52
9 5392 RENNOIR Luckas CH 4 00:04:31 00:44 82.36
10 5395 MAICOUKANH Alionis CH 5 00:04:45 00:46 78.32
11 5377 OLIVIER Jane CF 6 00:04:55 00:48 75.66
12 5376 OLIVIER Louis CH 6 00:05:05 00:49 73.18
13 5393 MONTULET Clara CF 7 00:05:10 00:50 72.00
14 5380 VETTEN Sacha CH 7 00:05:15 00:51 70.86
15 5383 LEPAGE Rafaella CF 8 00:05:27 00:53 68.26
16 5391 DEUXANS Thomas CH 8 00:05:45 00:56 64.70
17 5390 CHARLIER Delphyne CF 9 00:05:56 00:57 62.70
18 5378 OLIVIER Lucie CF 10 00:06:10 01:00 60.32
19 5385 CHARLIER Eliott CH 9 00:06:30 01:03 57.23
20 819 MANETTE olivier H 1 00:22:53 03:41 16.26
21 922 BILLA-GARCIA Samuel H 2 00:23:02 03:43 16.15
22 5248 PERIN Thomas H 3 00:23:13 03:45 16.02
23 5235 ESTEBEZ Andre H 4 00:23:20 03:46 15.94
24 5247 SULEAU Thomas H 5 00:23:59 03:52 15.51
25 890 CRISTOFOLI Marco H 6 00:24:46 04:00 15.02
26 5219 ALLOUCHI Souli H 7 00:25:31 04:07 14.58
27 5228 GUTIERREZ Manuel H 8 00:25:35 04:08 14.54
28 5273 SIRIMARCO Jimmy H 9 00:25:53 04:10 14.37
29 5250 HAWAUX Roger H 10 00:26:02 04:12 14.29
30 5205 RAUSIN Nico H 11 00:26:12 04:14 14.20
31 5279 BOINEM Guillaume EH 1 00:26:18 04:15 14.14
32 828 FADDA alexis CH 10 00:26:33 04:17 14.01
33 5280 BOQUIA Maxime EH 2 00:26:40 04:18 13.95
34 910 MARTINESSE Emmanuel H 12 00:26:48 04:19 13.88
35 5251 GRIFNEE Johan H 13 00:27:00 04:21 13.78
36 825 FRISON aaron CH 11 00:27:40 04:28 13.45
37 5255 DELIRE Alain H 14 00:28:08 04:32 13.22
38 5222 DE KEMMETER Jean-Francois H 15 00:28:08 04:32 13.22
39 5259 BONHOMME Laurent H 16 00:28:25 04:35 13.09
40 836 VANVINCKENROYE bernard H 17 00:28:47 04:39 12.92
41 866 SCALAIS benoit CH 12 00:29:25 04:45 12.65
42 5226 GRAINDORGE Maxence CH 13 00:29:48 04:48 12.48
43 867 SCALAIS julie CF 11 00:29:56 04:50 12.43
44 5284 LEROY Pierre-Yves H 18 00:29:58 04:50 12.41
45 5270 BOURGUIGNON Guy H 19 00:29:59 04:50 12.41
46 5233 JACOB Jonathan H 20 00:30:01 04:50 12.39
47 5296 MATHY Pierre-Andre H 21 00:30:21 04:54 12.26
48 5225 MALCOURANT Keevin H 22 00:30:39 04:57 12.14
49 5303 HERMANS Theo CH 14 00:30:53 04:59 12.05
50 887 DE ALMEIDA Carlos H 23 00:31:08 05:01 11.95
51 5275 MIEVIS Corentin H 24 00:31:40 05:06 11.75
52 5203 OLIVIER Cedric H 25 00:31:49 05:08 11.69
53 5234 GOUDENNE Jerome H 26 00:31:51 05:08 11.68
54 5236 LOGNOUL Marc H 27 00:31:55 05:09 11.66
55 5311 PETIT Sylvain H 28 00:31:57 05:09 11.64
56 5290 CHUKART Gregory H 29 00:32:01 05:10 11.62
57 5260 PLOMPTEUX Christian H 30 00:32:12 05:12 11.55
58 831 POELMANS sylvie F 1 00:32:27 05:14 11.46
59 5265 ROBERT Dorothy F 2 00:32:44 05:17 11.36
60 5281 GILLES Robert H 31 00:32:48 05:17 11.34
61 5266 EHX Margo CF 12 00:32:52 05:18 11.32
62 5242 THOMAS Luca CH 15 00:32:54 05:18 11.31
63 5224 MOUCHET Barbara F 3 00:32:57 05:19 11.29
64 5305 COLINET Karim H 32 00:33:17 05:22 11.18
65 5261 LEMAIRE Myrtille CF 13 00:33:18 05:22 11.17
66 869 CUYPERS mathilde EF 1 00:33:47 05:27 11.01
67 5252 VANVAL Guillaume CH 16 00:33:52 05:28 10.98
68 5213 LOUIS Tom CH 17 00:34:01 05:29 10.94
69 5244 BAIKRICH Amelien CH 18 00:34:02 05:29 10.93
70 918 HUMBLET Christelle F 4 00:34:29 05:34 10.79
71 5308 DAMOISAUX-DELNOY Iris F 5 00:34:34 05:35 10.76
72 5211 BARNI Julien H 33 00:34:42 05:36 10.72
73 5269 FERON Thomas H 34 00:34:48 05:37 10.69
74 5243 THOMAS Geoffrey H 35 00:34:52 05:37 10.67
75 5287 PAGANELLI Natacha F 6 00:34:53 05:38 10.66
76 911 BRANTS francis H 36 00:34:59 05:39 10.63
77 913 VANSCHOONBEEK Jelle CH 19 00:35:02 05:39 10.62
78 5256 DELAITE Benjamin H 37 00:35:41 05:45 10.43
79 827 FOUARGE coline F 7 00:35:45 05:46 10.41
80 5277 MAINFROID Laurent H 38 00:35:45 05:46 10.41
81 826 FRISON mattew CH 20 00:35:53 05:47 10.37
82 837 DOCQUIER manon EF 2 00:35:55 05:48 10.36
83 852 HEINE veronique F 8 00:35:59 05:48 10.34
84 914 SMOLDERS Elke F 9 00:36:04 05:49 10.31
85 5208 VETTEN Cedric H 39 00:36:06 05:49 10.30
86 5288 ARNOLIS Catherine F 10 00:36:08 05:50 10.30
87 5306 DODEUR Vincent H 40 00:36:17 05:51 10.25
88 5293 LOUMAYE Perrine F 11 00:36:23 05:52 10.22
89 5283 SMAL Justine F 12 00:36:33 05:54 10.18
90 5267 BREUER Johan H 41 00:36:34 05:54 10.17
91 5304 COLINET Zina F 13 00:36:53 05:57 10.09
92 5285 DUBOIS Florence F 14 00:37:04 05:59 10.04
93 5209 ANTOINE Cyril CH 21 00:37:17 06:01 9.98
94 886 DEVOS Erine CF 14 00:37:22 06:02 9.96
95 5313 FRANCOIS Charlotte F 15 00:37:24 06:02 9.95
96 5309 GONDA Marie F 16 00:37:27 06:02 9.93
97 5246 BOUCHAT Anne F 17 00:37:29 06:03 9.92
98 5264 HOUGARDY France F 18 00:37:32 06:03 9.91
99 5307 WAGENER Steve H 42 00:37:33 06:03 9.91
100 5230 BULTOT Elodie F 19 00:37:33 06:03 9.91
101 5231 DUBRUNFAUT Samuel H 43 00:37:33 06:03 9.91
102 5276 DEVOS Jean-Daniel H 44 00:37:37 06:04 9.89
103 5254 VANVAL Damien CH 22 00:37:44 06:05 9.86
104 902 RENARD Patrick H 45 00:37:54 06:07 9.82
105 5286 MANGIONE Tatiana F 20 00:37:57 06:07 9.80
106 5294 DEGILDE Katherin F 21 00:38:20 06:11 9.70
107 5295 SOREIL Adrien H 46 00:38:20 06:11 9.70
108 5314 ANGELICCHIO Giuseppe H 47 00:38:26 06:12 9.68
109 5227 KIMPLAIRE Frederic H 48 00:38:44 06:15 9.60
110 5207 THIRY Veronique F 22 00:38:50 06:16 9.58
111 5215 THIOUX Patrice H 49 00:38:50 06:16 9.58
112 895 DUPONT robert H 50 00:39:11 06:19 9.49
113 912 VANSCHOONBEEK Eline CF 15 00:39:44 06:25 9.36
114 5217 DELVAUX Philippe H 51 00:39:46 06:25 9.35
115 5245 SCHMIT Sandrine F 23 00:39:49 06:25 9.34
116 853 JACQUES cecile F 24 00:39:55 06:26 9.32
117 5232 KINET Guy H 52 00:40:09 06:29 9.27
118 5262 BRAUN Petra F 25 00:40:14 06:29 9.25
119 5302 MORIJSON Cindy F 26 00:40:14 06:29 9.25
120 5221 ROSSION Camille F 27 00:40:30 06:32 9.19
121 5220 ROSSION Philippe H 53 00:40:30 06:32 9.19
122 5292 CESARONE Caroline F 28 00:40:32 06:32 9.18
123 5300 DEGLER Stephanie F 29 00:40:33 06:32 9.17
124 908 SMETS Kristel F 30 00:40:48 06:35 9.12
125 909 GROMMEN Jan H 54 00:40:49 06:35 9.11
126 851 BERNARD lucette F 31 00:40:49 06:35 9.11
127 5223 RONZULLO Michella F 32 00:41:21 06:40 9.00
128 5271 BOURGUIGNON Catherine F 33 00:41:24 06:41 8.99
129 5274 GUSTIN Malvine F 34 00:41:24 06:41 8.99
130 5272 MIEVIS Amelie F 35 00:41:30 06:42 8.96
131 5297 JOSENTS Pierre H 55 00:41:39 06:43 8.93
132 5301 GEERTS Lea CF 16 00:42:05 06:47 8.84
133 5299 GEERTS Christophe H 56 00:42:06 06:47 8.84
134 5229 JADOT Christophe H 57 00:42:26 06:51 8.77
135 5253 GAUTHY Matteo CH 23 00:42:31 06:51 8.75
136 5216 RAPPE Caroline F 36 00:42:34 06:52 8.74
137 5201 LELANGE Julie F 37 00:42:35 06:52 8.74
138 5202 LIEGEOIS Valentine F 38 00:42:41 06:53 8.72
139 5312 LINOTTE Philippe H 58 00:42:42 06:53 8.71
140 5268 HUBERTY Luc H 59 00:42:46 06:54 8.70
141 5298 LUTS Kathy F 39 00:42:49 06:54 8.69
142 5240 DAENEN Robin CH 24 00:43:23 07:00 8.57
143 5241 SCHOELS Marc H 60 00:43:23 07:00 8.57
144 5237 STEINIER Sophie F 40 00:43:38 07:02 8.53
145 5238 LEMOINE Chiara CF 17 00:43:38 07:02 8.53
146 5316 REMACLE Estelle F 41 00:43:45 07:03 8.50
147 5278 HALLEUX Audrey F 42 00:43:55 07:05 8.47
148 5214 PIERRE Viviane F 43 00:44:09 07:07 8.43
149 5263 KIRCHNEZ Serge H 61 00:44:10 07:07 8.42
150 5282 CLAJOT Josiane F 44 00:44:19 07:09 8.39
151 5310 ERNON Guillaume H 62 00:44:21 07:09 8.39
152 5289 GAUBE Adelaide F 45 00:44:58 07:15 8.27
153 5257 MATAGNE Laura F 46 00:45:11 07:17 8.23
154 904 TONNACHELLA Claudia F 47 00:46:06 07:26 8.07
155 5249 RENARD Clement CH 25 00:46:54 07:34 7.93
156 5291 BONE Beatrice F 48 00:47:50 07:43 7.78
157 5239 DEBART Daniel H 63 00:48:11 07:46 7.72
158 5258 GHINEA Mikaela F 49 00:48:11 07:46 7.72
159 824 CATOUL olivier H 64 00:48:58 07:54 7.60