vendredi 06 juillet 2018

Le classement original se trouve sur : https://sites.google.com/view/chronofirst/
CHALLENGE FAMENNE ARDENNE
LE JOGGING D'OSTER - OSTER-MANHAY
DISTANCE : 11.88 km
vendredi 06 juillet 2018
 
Place NOM Catég. pl/Cat. Temps Temps/km Vitesse
1 Pierre GRANDJEAN V1 1 00:44:49 03:46 15.90
2 Jo VRANCKEN S 1 00:45:12 03:48 15.77
3 Michel MATHOT V1 2 00:47:53 04:02 14.88
4 Anthony DEVILLET S 2 00:50:36 04:16 14.08
5 André MOLITOR V2 1 00:50:51 04:17 14.01
6 Francis BODART V3 1 00:53:30 04:30 13.32
7 José LEMOS-CRUZ V3 2 00:53:39 04:31 13.28
8 Christian HEYDEN V2 2 00:53:46 04:32 13.25
9 Séverine PEKEL A1 1 00:54:23 04:35 13.10
10 Hassn HAOUCHINE V1 3 00:55:13 04:39 12.91
11 Bernard JOUAN V2 3 00:55:36 04:41 12.82
12 Thierry REMACLE V2 4 00:55:58 04:43 12.73
13 Frédéric PEETERS S 3 00:57:21 04:50 12.43
14 Philip UIOEN S 4 00:58:58 04:58 12.08
15 Tommy POSKIN EH 1 00:59:16 04:59 12.02
16 Jean-Marc REUL V2 5 00:59:16 04:59 12.02
17 André COLLOT V3 3 00:59:19 05:00 12.01
18 Jean VALANGE V2 6 00:59:37 05:01 11.95
19 Gauthier DESABLENS S 5 00:59:48 05:02 11.92
20 Bruno DE HEPCEE V2 7 01:01:01 05:08 11.68
21 Eric GATHOYE S 6 01:01:25 05:10 11.60
22 Bernard QUOITIN V3 4 01:01:36 05:11 11.57
23 Bernard PIERRE V2 8 01:02:07 05:14 11.47
24 Benny CLAES V2 9 01:02:17 05:15 11.44
25 Delphine ELLEBOUDT A1 2 01:03:00 05:18 11.31
26 Eric RENARD V2 10 01:03:06 05:19 11.29
27 Paul WOUTERS V2 11 01:03:47 05:22 11.17
28 Luc TRIFFAUX V2 12 01:04:14 05:25 11.09
29 Fredy GANHY V2 13 01:04:43 05:27 11.01
30 Jean-Marc ROUSSEAU V2 14 01:04:57 05:28 10.97
31 Axel MISSAIRE V2 15 01:05:59 05:33 10.80
32 Mario BUIJS S 7 01:06:40 05:37 10.69
33 Stéphane VANHALLE S 8 01:07:07 05:39 10.62
34 Mathieu SIMONS V3 5 01:07:10 05:39 10.61
35 Fernand STREBER V3 6 01:07:58 05:43 10.48
36 Flavie DEVILLE EF 1 01:09:40 05:52 10.23
37 Nolan DEVILLE EH 2 01:09:42 05:52 10.22
38 Patrick BASTIN V3 7 01:10:14 05:55 10.15
39 Vincent ROUFFIGNON V1 4 01:10:17 05:55 10.14
40 Bruno HENDRICKS V2 16 01:10:27 05:56 10.11
41 Vincent QUIRYNEN V2 17 01:10:35 05:57 10.10
42 Anne LATTEUR A1 3 01:10:56 05:58 10.05
43 Bernadette DROPSY A2 1 01:11:24 06:01 9.98
44 Pol BASTOGNE V3 8 01:11:44 06:02 9.93
45 Nicole GRAAS A2 2 01:12:18 06:05 9.86
46 Baptiste COURARD EH 3 01:12:35 06:07 9.82
47 Fabian COURARD V1 5 01:12:37 06:07 9.81
48 Fabrice SEPULT V1 6 01:12:46 06:08 9.79
49 Jean-Marc DERNIER V3 9 01:14:15 06:15 9.60
50 Stéphan JEANFILS V1 7 01:14:42 06:17 9.54
51 Joëlle PETIT A3 1 01:14:46 06:18 9.53
52 Vinciane EVRARD A2 3 01:14:47 06:18 9.53
53 Aurélie SOBLET D 1 01:17:02 06:29 9.25
54 Jean-Michel GERIMONT V3 10 01:18:10 06:35 9.12
55 Valérie GIARELLI A1 4 01:18:27 06:36 9.08
56 Frédéric LEKEU V1 8 01:18:28 06:36 9.08
57 Thibault NOEL EH 4 01:20:02 06:44 8.90
58 Carine COLAS A2 4 01:20:48 06:48 8.82
59 Sylviane TASSIGNY A2 5 01:20:48 06:48 8.82
60 Edmond PETIT V4 1 01:22:51 06:59 8.60
61 Michel HUET V2 18 01:22:51 06:59 8.60