Samedi 09 juin 2018

Vous pouvez trouver le classement original sur : http://www.acrho.org/
CHALLENGE ACRHO
LA RONDE DES MOULINS - OGY
Distance : 11.00 km
Samedi 09 juin 2018
 
place Nom Equipe Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 NINFORGE GUILLAUME ET CHIEVRES SE 1 00:39:12 03:34 16.84
2 VAN DEN BRULLE JO JC HERZELE SE 2 00:39:51 03:37 16.56
3 BONNIER VINCENT TEAM RAIDLIGHT SE 3 00:40:03 03:38 16.48
4 BAGUET SIMON ADDM OGY SE 4 00:41:17 03:45 15.99
5 KOLP VINCENT   SE 5 00:41:59 03:49 15.72
6 FONTAINE THOMAS RUNNING FRIENDS EH 1 00:42:11 03:50 15.65
7 SOTTIAU JULIEN TRIGT SE 6 00:42:23 03:51 15.57
8 DEFRISE GRÉGORY OBJ V1 1 00:42:24 03:51 15.57
9 HAEGEMAN GEERT   V2 1 00:43:04 03:55 15.33
10 DELMEULE MICHEL PIPAIX V1 2 00:43:20 03:56 15.23
11 GOBERT JÉRÔME PIPAIX SE 7 00:43:31 03:57 15.17
12 MULLIEZ REMY CAP TEAM SE 8 00:43:32 03:57 15.16
13 POURTOIS GILLES ADDM OGY V1 3 00:44:02 04:00 14.99
14 MAHIEU JOSE OBJ V2 2 00:44:10 04:01 14.94
15 TERACHE STIJN ADDM OGY SE 9 00:44:34 04:03 14.81
16 MASCRET NICOLAS   SE 10 00:44:44 04:04 14.75
17 LOMBARD PHILIPPE OBJ V1 4 00:44:48 04:04 14.73
18 MOULIN RÉMY HAVIGNOBLE SE 11 00:45:12 04:07 14.60
19 KESTELYN BAPTISTE RUSTA SE 12 00:45:27 04:08 14.52
20 FONTAINE ROBERT RUNNING FRIENDS V1 5 00:45:31 04:08 14.50
21 MAS BRUNO PIPAIX V2 3 00:45:38 04:09 14.46
22 HACHE FABIEN   SE 13 00:45:41 04:09 14.45
23 GIUNTA SANTO OBJ V2 4 00:45:44 04:09 14.43
24 DE POORTER SAMUEL ROCCO TEAM V1 6 00:45:55 04:10 14.37
25 PIERAERT KEVIN   SE 14 00:46:07 04:12 14.31
26 DUJARDIN VIRGINIE LES NOIX DE ... A1 1 00:46:21 04:13 14.24
27 DUPRET DIDIER BAC V2 5 00:46:27 04:13 14.21
28 SÖHNLE ERICH TORTUES MESL... SE 15 00:46:30 04:14 14.19
29 NARDO RAFAEL OBJ SE 16 00:46:43 04:15 14.13
30 RENARD ALBERT PIPAIX SE 17 00:46:59 04:16 14.05
31 GILQUAIN PATRICK ET CHIEVRES V1 7 00:47:04 04:17 14.02
32 WAUQUIEZ XAVIER BAC V1 8 00:47:12 04:17 13.98
33 VELGHE JEAN PIPAIX V2 6 00:47:22 04:18 13.93
34 BONNIER MATHIEU PIPAIX V1 9 00:47:30 04:19 13.89
35 SOLDAI PATRICK HALLUIN V3 1 00:47:39 04:20 13.85
36 MAIRIE GUILLAUME   EH 2 00:47:42 04:20 13.84
37 SIMOENS RÉMI COACH RUNNING EH 3 00:47:43 04:20 13.83
38 COUSIN OLIVIER SUKCESTFOU V1 10 00:47:50 04:21 13.80
39 PIERAERT GUY ATHOIS DE CO... V2 7 00:48:04 04:22 13.73
40 DEBELS ROMAIN KIWI SANTE SE 18 00:48:04 04:22 13.73
41 DECORDIER HENRI   SE 19 00:48:13 04:23 13.69
42 LEJEUNE SIMON HAVIGNOBLE SE 20 00:48:15 04:23 13.68
43 SCOHIEZ BERNARD PIPAIX V2 8 00:48:22 04:24 13.65
44 GETS VALENTIN RUNNING SAFE SE 21 00:48:29 04:24 13.61
45 HANKENNE GRÉGORY   SE 22 00:48:38 04:25 13.57
46 FLAMMIA JEAN-BAPTISTE TORTUES MESL... SE 23 00:48:43 04:26 13.55
47 DE MUNCK TANGUY TORTUES MESL... V1 11 00:48:43 04:26 13.55
48 OPSOMER BRUNO LES POTES O ... SE 24 00:48:52 04:27 13.51
49 MAILLY ALBERT   SE 25 00:49:00 04:27 13.47
50 DELANNOY FRÉDÉRIC   V1 12 00:49:01 04:27 13.46
51 MANCHE DAVID TEMPLEUVE V1 13 00:49:07 04:28 13.44
52 DELCOURT BENJAMIN   EH 4 00:49:12 04:28 13.41
53 KOTECKI ERIC OBJ V2 9 00:49:13 04:28 13.41
54 CREPIN BENOIT   SE 26 00:49:19 04:29 13.38
55 POZZA PIERRE ADDM OGY V2 10 00:49:23 04:29 13.36
56 DELEM BENOÎT TORTUES MESL... SE 27 00:49:26 04:30 13.35
57 VANDENBROUCKE LEO   SE 28 00:49:41 04:31 13.28
58 GOBBE NICOLAS POPUELLES DR... SE 29 00:49:43 04:31 13.28
59 MOREAU EDDY OBJ V2 11 00:49:52 04:32 13.24
60 DEPRETZ THOMAS AS 2 VERNES EH 5 00:50:03 04:33 13.19
61 DUTRIEUX FERNAND   V1 14 00:50:13 04:34 13.14
62 LAMON PETER   V1 15 00:50:14 04:34 13.14
63 MALRAIT GERRY ADDM OGY V1 16 00:50:16 04:34 13.13
64 BERARDINUCCI RENZO OBJ V2 12 00:50:17 04:34 13.13
65 DESCARPENTRIES FABRICE RUNNING SAFE V1 17 00:50:22 04:35 13.10
66 LECLERCQ BENOÎT COACH RUNNING V1 18 00:50:24 04:35 13.10
67 CLINQUART GILLES COACH RUNNING SE 30 00:50:25 04:35 13.09
68 GARDELLA GAËTAN OBJ V2 13 00:50:30 04:35 13.07
69 TIMMERMAN SÉBASTIEN JCL SE 31 00:50:32 04:36 13.06
70 LECLERCQ EDDY KAIN B V3 2 00:50:36 04:36 13.04
71 DEVOLDER KEVIN BAC SE 32 00:50:38 04:36 13.03
72 DERYCKE VINCENT MMM V2 14 00:50:41 04:36 13.02
73 DUQUENNE MICHEL JCSA V3 3 00:50:42 04:37 13.02
74 COUSIN BENOIT TORTUES MESL... SE 33 00:50:43 04:37 13.01
75 BRICHAUT OLIVIER   V1 19 00:50:44 04:37 13.01
76 BAVEYE SIMON   SE 34 00:50:45 04:37 13.00
77 SIMON JASON   SE 35 00:50:48 04:37 12.99
78 GILMONT PASCAL OBJ V1 20 00:50:49 04:37 12.99
79 DUJARDIN CATHERINE LES NOIX DE ... DA 1 00:51:00 04:38 12.94
80 VANDENBERGHE LOUIS   SE 36 00:51:03 04:38 12.93
81 TRUYTS JEAN-CLAUDE   V1 21 00:51:10 04:39 12.90
82 PALUMBIERI DANIEL OBJ V1 22 00:51:12 04:39 12.89
83 VERSTRAETE VINCENT   V1 23 00:51:15 04:40 12.88
84 DENUNCQ NICOLAS VELAINES V1 24 00:51:18 04:40 12.87
85 WILLOCQ CHRISTOPHE RUNNING SAFE V1 25 00:51:24 04:40 12.84
86 MINET JIMMY ET ENGHIEN SE 37 00:51:25 04:40 12.84
87 DILLIES BERNARD FARMERS CLUB V2 15 00:51:30 04:41 12.82
88 AMALFI DELIO   SE 38 00:51:31 04:41 12.81
89 ETIENNE JOEL TORTUES MESL... SE 39 00:51:41 04:42 12.77
90 GEETS CÉDRIC   SE 40 00:51:42 04:42 12.77
91 BLONDIAUX MAXIME ET CHIEVRES SE 41 00:51:46 04:42 12.75
92 VANDENBROUCKE GINO JCL V2 16 00:51:48 04:43 12.74
93 ROGGE JOHAN   V4 1 00:51:53 04:43 12.72
94 BALCAEN PHILIPPE   V2 17 00:52:05 04:44 12.67
95 ROCHEZ SÉBASTIEN ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 26 00:52:12 04:45 12.64
96 BOUCHEZ CYNTHIA OBJ DA 2 00:52:17 04:45 12.62
97 CACCIAPAGLIA TONY OBJ V2 18 00:52:17 04:45 12.62
98 LETELLIER ANTHONY   SE 42 00:52:20 04:45 12.61
99 BOGEMANS SÉBASTIEN JC HERINNES SE 43 00:52:22 04:46 12.60
100 MOUTIEZ CÉCILE   A2 1 00:52:25 04:46 12.59
101 GIANNONE ALDO TEMPLEUVE V1 27 00:52:28 04:46 12.58
102 DEMAN MAXIME TEMPLEUVE SE 44 00:52:28 04:46 12.58
103 MARTIN FRANÇOIS   SE 45 00:52:31 04:46 12.57
104 HUYGHE EMMANUEL JC DES COLLINES V1 28 00:52:34 04:47 12.56
105 DERAEMAEKER PATRICK ET ENGHIEN V1 29 00:52:39 04:47 12.54
106 MISSANTE STEPHANE TORTUES MESL... V1 30 00:52:45 04:48 12.51
107 VANDENBERGHE MARC-HENRI BAC EH 6 00:52:46 04:48 12.51
108 CUVELIER NICOLAS   V1 31 00:52:55 04:49 12.47
109 BEVERNAGIE GWEN   SE 46 00:52:58 04:49 12.46
110 DHALLEWYN JÉRÔME PRFM V1 32 00:52:59 04:49 12.46
111 VERMEERSCH OLIVIER JCL SE 47 00:53:01 04:49 12.45
112 PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE JCL V3 4 00:53:03 04:49 12.44
113 POULAERT DIDIER   V1 33 00:53:05 04:50 12.43
114 ALLARD THIERRY ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 19 00:53:06 04:50 12.43
115 VAN DRIESSCHE DAMIEN VELAINES V1 34 00:53:08 04:50 12.42
116 FOUCART MARVIN   SE 48 00:53:08 04:50 12.42
117 VAN LIERDE LISBETH ACG A1 2 00:53:09 04:50 12.42
118 VAN CAENEGEM VINCENT ET CHIEVRES SE 49 00:53:10 04:50 12.41
119 FOUQUETTE SÉBASTIEN ADDM OGY V1 35 00:53:11 04:50 12.41
120 GHISLAIN THIERRY RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 36 00:53:13 04:50 12.40
121 VANDENBULCKE ARNAUD RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 37 00:53:25 04:51 12.36
122 DERREUMAUX DAVID TEMPLEUVE V1 38 00:53:28 04:52 12.34
123 ROELENS MARC-OLIVIER JUPITEAM V1 39 00:53:29 04:52 12.34
124 DELEM PASCALE TORTUES MESL... A2 2 00:53:33 04:52 12.32
125 ROSIER DAVID   V1 40 00:53:33 04:52 12.32
126 LIZON MAXIME   SE 50 00:53:34 04:52 12.32
127 CARETTE ALAIN JCL V2 20 00:53:39 04:53 12.30
128 BUSIAU PATRICE   SE 51 00:53:40 04:53 12.30
129 BRANCART POL FCV SE 52 00:53:44 04:53 12.28
130 NIEUWLAND JEAN-FRANÇOIS LES CHAPELIE... V1 41 00:53:46 04:53 12.28
131 VAN USSEL BRUNO   SE 53 00:53:47 04:53 12.27
132 HUZLER SÉBASTIEN   SE 54 00:53:50 04:54 12.26
133 VAN DEN BRULLE ROLAND TORTUES MESL... V3 5 00:53:54 04:54 12.24
134 WINAND ALEXANDRE   EH 7 00:53:56 04:54 12.24
135 VALLEZ NATHAN   EH 8 00:54:00 04:55 12.22
136 VAN DURMEN PHILIPPE   V1 42 00:54:02 04:55 12.21
137 MOREAU YVES FLOBECQ SE 55 00:54:03 04:55 12.21
138 PIRET PAUL FC CASTEAU V3 6 00:54:10 04:55 12.18
139 DENGHIEN LAURENT OBJ V2 21 00:54:11 04:56 12.18
140 DEBOEVER GUILLAUME   SE 56 00:54:12 04:56 12.18
141 BOUTTIAUX MAXIME   SE 57 00:54:12 04:56 12.18
142 MAHIEU EDDY OBJ V1 43 00:54:21 04:56 12.14
143 BARBUTO MICHEL OBJ V1 44 00:54:21 04:56 12.14
144 DESMYTER LAURENCE TORTUES MESL... DA 3 00:54:22 04:57 12.14
145 DEBRUXELLES JÉRÔME GAYOLLE SE 58 00:54:25 04:57 12.13
146 CARETTE FLORENT GAYOLLE SE 59 00:54:26 04:57 12.12
147 RYCKAERT ALAIN TORTUES MESL... V1 45 00:54:26 04:57 12.12
148 BAILEY EDWARD CAP TEAM V1 46 00:54:32 04:57 12.10
149 LECOCQ PIERRE CAP TEAM V2 22 00:54:32 04:57 12.10
150 LEMOINE SAMUEL CAP TEAM V1 47 00:54:33 04:58 12.10
151 LAMONT MICHAEL ADDM OGY V1 48 00:54:34 04:58 12.10
152 VANHOUTE OLIVIER   SE 60 00:54:35 04:58 12.09
153 PLATTEAU EMMANUEL ET CHIEVRES V1 49 00:54:36 04:58 12.09
154 MUREZ MARJORIE ALC VIEUX CONDE A1 3 00:54:43 04:58 12.06
155 WATTIEZ DIDIER OBJ V2 23 00:54:44 04:59 12.06
156 PIROTTE JARNO JCSA EH 9 00:54:51 04:59 12.03
157 LEFEBVRE PIERRE SPHO SE 61 00:55:05 05:00 11.98
158 FRICQ DAVID JCPMF LESSINES SE 62 00:55:08 05:01 11.97
159 DE MEESTER BRADLY   SE 63 00:55:08 05:01 11.97
160 STEVENS STEPHAN TORTUES MESL... V1 50 00:55:09 05:01 11.97
161 DESLE CLÉMENT   SE 64 00:55:13 05:01 11.95
162 FOSSION JONAS ET ENGHIEN SE 65 00:55:18 05:02 11.93
163 VERRELLEN STÉPHANE ET ENGHIEN V2 24 00:55:18 05:02 11.93
164 VANSCHEPDAEL CHRISTOPHE   SE 66 00:55:19 05:02 11.93
165 COUGNEAU NANCY OBJ A1 4 00:55:22 05:02 11.92
166 MACTELLINCK ANDRE ADDM OGY V2 25 00:55:23 05:02 11.92
167 SAVARY HUGO FARMERS CLUB V1 51 00:55:23 05:02 11.92
168 COTILS MICHEL OBJ V2 26 00:55:24 05:02 11.91
169 WAROUX CEDRIC RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 52 00:55:26 05:02 11.91
170 VAN MALLEGHEM ARIANE KAIN B A2 3 00:55:32 05:03 11.88
171 CORNU GAËTAN KAIN B V2 27 00:55:32 05:03 11.88
172 VANCOPPENOLLE THIBAUT   SE 67 00:55:34 05:03 11.88
173 WYSEUR JEANNE   ED 1 00:55:35 05:03 11.87
174 SANTY RUDY COACH RUNNING V2 28 00:55:36 05:03 11.87
175 COLIN LAURENT   V1 53 00:55:38 05:03 11.86
176 DANNAUX VINCENT TORTUES MESL... SE 68 00:55:38 05:03 11.86
177 WILMET DAVID JCPMF LESSINES SE 69 00:55:40 05:04 11.86
178 WAGNAIR HUGO   SE 70 00:55:40 05:04 11.86
179 DURANT LUC RSCM V2 29 00:55:40 05:04 11.86
180 LEFEBVRE NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE V2 30 00:55:41 05:04 11.85
181 VAN EECKHOUT DIRK VAC BEVEREN-... V2 31 00:55:43 05:04 11.85
182 LIN ETIENNE VELAINES V1 54 00:55:48 05:04 11.83
183 DEMOULIN CHRISTOPHE OBJ V1 55 00:56:04 05:06 11.77
184 DELCHAMBRE YANNICK XTRA TIME RU... SE 71 00:56:07 05:06 11.76
185 TRUANT PHILIP XTRA TIME RU... SE 72 00:56:08 05:06 11.76
186 BILLE GUILLIAN   SE 73 00:56:10 05:06 11.75
187 BLOMMAERT NICOLAS   SE 74 00:56:14 05:07 11.74
188 VOGELS LUDOVIC   V1 56 00:56:19 05:07 11.72
189 LAMBELIN GEOFFREY   V1 57 00:56:19 05:07 11.72
190 KOLP CHRISTIAN ET ENGHIEN V3 7 00:56:26 05:08 11.70
191 DEGREVE MICHAËL   V1 58 00:56:30 05:08 11.68
192 VANDERSCHUEREN GUY TOURNAI GENE... V2 32 00:56:38 05:09 11.65
193 DIETRICH PIERRE-FRANCOIS   SE 75 00:56:38 05:09 11.65
194 GALLLUCCIO ANTONIO   V3 8 00:56:38 05:09 11.65
195 DEPUYDT JÉRÔME   SE 76 00:56:42 05:09 11.64
196 TIÉRACHE LUDOVIC ADDM OGY SE 77 00:56:42 05:09 11.64
197 WAGON JÉRÔME   SE 78 00:56:43 05:09 11.64
198 DEPLECHIN THOMAS PIPAIX SE 79 00:56:44 05:09 11.63
199 FICHERE SYLVAIN RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 59 00:56:47 05:10 11.62
200 LOTENS ANAÏS TORTUES MESL... DA 4 00:56:57 05:11 11.59
201 LETOUCHE LUDOVIC ADDM OGY SE 80 00:56:58 05:11 11.59
202 VERDE MICHEL OBJ V2 33 00:56:59 05:11 11.58
203 DE CRAENE JEAN-PHILIPPE   V1 60 00:57:03 05:11 11.57
204 AMORISON DAVID KERVASSIN SE 81 00:57:07 05:12 11.56
205 DA CONCEICAO LIMA MANUEL AS 2 VERNES V1 61 00:57:10 05:12 11.55
206 KLOREK FABRICE VELAINES V2 34 00:57:11 05:12 11.54
207 DELCAMPE EDDY JC BECLERS V2 35 00:57:12 05:12 11.54
208 DESCHUYTTENEER VINCENT   SE 82 00:57:15 05:12 11.53
209 CLEMENT GEORGES PIPAIX SE 83 00:57:23 05:13 11.50
210 CLERX VINCENT PIPAIX V1 62 00:57:24 05:13 11.50
211 GOUGEON MAXIME   SE 84 00:57:24 05:13 11.50
212 ROTY MICHEL KAIN B V4 2 00:57:25 05:13 11.49
213 MASAI CHRISTIAN KAIN B V3 9 00:57:25 05:13 11.49
214 DEPLUVEREZ PAUL ADDM OGY V3 10 00:57:29 05:14 11.48
215 MAHIEU EDDY PIPAIX V1 63 00:57:36 05:14 11.46
216 LEBLANC CARINE   A2 4 00:57:43 05:15 11.44
217 VEKEMAN BERNADETTE AXA A3 1 00:57:47 05:15 11.42
218 HUWAERT MORGAN ADDM OGY SE 85 00:57:47 05:15 11.42
219 KOLP VIRGINIE ET ENGHIEN DA 5 00:57:52 05:16 11.41
220 VAN QUEKELBERGHE PETER ET ENGHIEN V1 64 00:57:53 05:16 11.40
221 BARREZ FRANCIS JC DES COLLINES V3 11 00:57:54 05:16 11.40
222 HENRY MICHEL JC HERINNES V1 65 00:57:55 05:16 11.40
223 JUCHTMANS PIERRE ET CHIEVRES V2 36 00:57:58 05:16 11.39
224 VANAERDE CHARLOTTE COACH RUNNING DA 6 00:58:10 05:17 11.35
225 BORMS NATHALIE RUN 4 FUN A1 5 00:58:10 05:17 11.35
226 DUTHOIT BÉNÉDICTE JC HERINNES A1 6 00:58:10 05:17 11.35
227 VANOVERSKELDS DOMINIQUE JCSA V2 37 00:58:11 05:17 11.34
228 MESSIAEN BENOÎT   V1 66 00:58:11 05:17 11.34
229 VANCAENEGEM VALENTIN   SE 86 00:58:12 05:17 11.34
230 MAIHEU JEAN-PIERRE JCSA V3 12 00:58:15 05:18 11.33
231 PUTMAN CLAUDE JCSA V2 38 00:58:17 05:18 11.32
232 D HONT ROBERT VAC BEVEREN-... V4 3 00:58:17 05:18 11.32
233 DELESIE JAN   V4 4 00:58:23 05:18 11.30
234 CAPPON AYMERIC   SE 87 00:58:25 05:19 11.30
235 BARBIER JERÉMY   SE 88 00:58:29 05:19 11.29
236 GRUGEON LUCAS   SE 89 00:58:32 05:19 11.28
237 DEBOEVER FRANCIS   V2 39 00:58:36 05:20 11.26
238 LEPEZ ANN ASSA A2 5 00:58:37 05:20 11.26
239 COEURET MICHEL BAC V4 5 00:58:41 05:20 11.25
240 LIETARD LAURENT TRI ATH V1 67 00:58:44 05:20 11.24
241 BOURGI PATRICK B BETES DE C... V2 40 00:58:50 05:21 11.22
242 DUMOULIN SYLVIE ROCCO TEAM A1 7 00:58:53 05:21 11.21
243 SCABORRA ANTHONY   SE 90 00:58:58 05:22 11.19
244 HANAPPE PIERRE   SE 91 00:58:59 05:22 11.19
245 BECK JACQUES LESDAIN D LA... V2 41 00:59:08 05:23 11.16
246 LECHANTRE SYLVETTE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 8 00:59:08 05:23 11.16
247 APPELMANS JORN ADDM OGY SE 92 00:59:11 05:23 11.15
248 DUFRANE MICHEL HAC V3 13 00:59:17 05:23 11.13
249 COLLAGE JULIE   DA 7 00:59:18 05:23 11.13
250 BOUTRY VINCENT ADDM OGY V1 68 00:59:19 05:24 11.13
251 BAEKELANDT DANY VELAINES V2 42 00:59:19 05:24 11.13
252 DEBAVEYE JOSEPH JCSA V4 6 00:59:20 05:24 11.12
253 DELACENSERIE CARINE ADDM OGY A1 9 00:59:28 05:24 11.10
254 OBSOMER ANDRÉ VELAINES V2 43 00:59:30 05:25 11.09
255 BAILLY JEAN-FRANÇOIS   V1 69 00:59:34 05:25 11.08
256 ZIBANI KAÏS OBJ SE 93 00:59:41 05:26 11.06
257 CAMBIER PIERRE COACH RUNNING V1 70 00:59:43 05:26 11.05
258 HERTELEER CHRISTIAN JC AALTER V3 14 00:59:44 05:26 11.05
259 RAMU ANNICK KAIN B A2 6 00:59:47 05:26 11.04
260 BETERMIEZ JEAN-MICHEL   V2 44 00:59:52 05:27 11.02
261 CARTON-DELCOURT BASTIEN   SE 94 00:59:56 05:27 11.01
262 CHANTRY LOUIS POPUELLES DR... V2 45 00:59:59 05:27 11.00
263 DEVROEDE NORBERT POPUELLES DR... V3 15 01:00:00 05:27 11.00
264 VANTYGHEM ALAIN   V3 16 01:00:00 05:27 11.00
265 DAME JEAN-MARIE TORTUES MESL... V2 46 01:00:02 05:27 10.99
266 WINDAL MAGALI TORTUES MESL... A1 10 01:00:02 05:27 10.99
267 DELHAYE LAURENT HERGNIES SE 95 01:00:03 05:28 10.99
268 VANDREPOTTE JEAN-CLAUDE VELAINES V1 71 01:00:16 05:29 10.95
269 GLORIEUX PIERRE VELAINES V1 72 01:00:25 05:30 10.92
270 PLUQUET EDDY   V1 73 01:00:26 05:30 10.92
271 POTTIEZ JEAN-LUC VELAINES V2 47 01:00:29 05:30 10.91
272 WATTÉ XAVIER RUN 4 FUN V2 48 01:00:36 05:31 10.89
273 BRALION CÉDRIC   V1 74 01:00:38 05:31 10.89
274 DUCHATELET XAVIER   SE 96 01:00:41 05:31 10.88
275 DEMITRI COSIMO TORTUES MESL... V3 17 01:00:42 05:31 10.87
276 DESCHUYTENEER STÉPHANE ADDM OGY V1 75 01:00:48 05:32 10.86
277 NOËL FRANCE   A1 11 01:00:48 05:32 10.86
278 TRINTELER SIMON RUNNING SAFE SE 97 01:00:49 05:32 10.85
279 NITA DORIS OBJ A1 12 01:00:52 05:32 10.84
280 PIERRARD CHRISTELLE OBJ A1 13 01:00:52 05:32 10.84
281 HENNEBICQ LAURENT PIPAIX V2 49 01:00:52 05:32 10.84
282 DESMET YVES JCSA V3 18 01:00:59 05:33 10.82
283 DERAMAIX JEAN-MARIE BASKET LOISI... V3 19 01:01:02 05:33 10.81
284 LEPEZ SÉBASTIEN ADDM OGY SE 98 01:01:03 05:33 10.81
285 ROCQUERELLE THOMAS   SE 99 01:01:18 05:34 10.77
286 DE GEYTER KEVIN LA GAYOLLE SE 100 01:01:18 05:34 10.77
287 LUCAS PHILIPPE TEMPLEUVE V2 50 01:01:23 05:35 10.75
288 NIENHAUS GERMAIN   SE 101 01:01:24 05:35 10.75
289 DELATTRE ANNIE J & J SPORT ... A1 14 01:01:25 05:35 10.75
290 VAN DE WIELE NICOLAS LA GAYOLLE SE 102 01:01:26 05:35 10.74
291 DERVAUX PHILIPPE TEMPLEUVE V2 51 01:01:27 05:35 10.74
292 GOEMAERE BART SUKCESTFOU V1 76 01:01:32 05:36 10.73
293 DELVAUX LAURENT QUEBELETTES V1 77 01:01:35 05:36 10.72
294 GILLEMAN PIERRE   V2 52 01:01:37 05:36 10.71
295 ERAERTS WILLY H.A.C V5 1 01:01:42 05:37 10.70
296 VERDEBOUT JEAN-MICHEL JC HERINNES V1 78 01:01:44 05:37 10.69
297 BAILLEUL PATRICK TORTUES MESL... V2 53 01:01:50 05:37 10.67
298 VINCHANT ARIANE   A1 15 01:01:50 05:37 10.67
299 ROZEL GAUTHIER SUKCESTFOU V1 79 01:01:51 05:37 10.67
300 WATTIEZ MURIELLE PIPAIX A1 16 01:01:51 05:37 10.67
301 LEGRAND FREDERIC LES POTES O ... V1 80 01:01:52 05:37 10.67
302 PAREDES JEREMY   SE 103 01:01:55 05:38 10.66
303 DESTREBECQ DIDIER   V1 81 01:02:01 05:38 10.64
304 RASERMECKER EVELYNE ET ENGHIEN A1 17 01:02:08 05:39 10.62
305 LIBERT THIERRY ET ENGHIEN V1 82 01:02:09 05:39 10.62
306 NOULLEZ CHRISTIAN VELAINES V3 20 01:02:13 05:39 10.61
307 NYSSEN YANNICK   V1 83 01:02:14 05:39 10.61
308 POTAR SYLVIA SUKCESTFOU A1 18 01:02:18 05:40 10.59
309 WESTRADE BRUNO JC HERINNES V1 84 01:02:20 05:40 10.59
310 DECOCK MICHEL JC BLANDAIN V3 21 01:02:21 05:40 10.59
311 DEREUX FRANCIS   V3 22 01:02:23 05:40 10.58
312 LEMAIRE LAURENT ECLA LANDAS V1 85 01:02:33 05:41 10.55
313 CASTAGNA MARIO ADDM OGY V4 7 01:02:34 05:41 10.55
314 DESLEE ERIC KAIN B V2 54 01:02:37 05:42 10.54
315 DELAUNOY JACQUES   V2 55 01:02:39 05:42 10.53
316 DE CLERCQ MARION FARMERS CLUB DA 8 01:02:41 05:42 10.53
317 PORTANTE FRÉDÉRIC AC ST SAUVEU... SE 104 01:02:47 05:42 10.51
318 DEBOEVER BERNARD   V1 86 01:02:49 05:43 10.51
319 PLANCQ AMÉLIA LES GENS D ERE DA 9 01:02:53 05:43 10.50
320 JAUPART VÉRONIQUE   A2 7 01:02:58 05:43 10.48
321 DE SMET ALEXANDRINE LES QUEBELETTES A1 19 01:03:18 05:45 10.43
322 VANDENBERGHE ARTHUR BAC EH 10 01:03:21 05:46 10.42
323 DAYE JEAN-ROBERT LES NOIX DE ... V3 23 01:03:26 05:46 10.40
324 DEVROEY VANESSA RUNNING SAFE A1 20 01:03:31 05:46 10.39
325 CARPENTIER SYLVIE RUNNING SAFE DA 10 01:03:31 05:46 10.39
326 BALAND JOHAN FARMERS CLUB V1 87 01:03:32 05:47 10.39
327 MOULARD GEOFFREY   SE 105 01:03:34 05:47 10.38
328 DESCAMPS NICOLAS RUNNING SAFE SE 106 01:03:36 05:47 10.38
329 DERONNE SÉBASTIEN   V1 88 01:03:38 05:47 10.37
330 CARLIER BRUNO VELAINES V3 24 01:03:40 05:47 10.37
331 NEERDAELS GUIDO FARMERS CLUB V2 56 01:03:48 05:48 10.34
332 DELVIN RÉGINE TORTUES MESL... A2 8 01:03:49 05:48 10.34
333 KINET ANDREW ET ENGHIEN V1 89 01:03:52 05:48 10.33
334 VERZELE MAXIME   SE 107 01:03:52 05:48 10.33
335 SCORNICIEL MARYLENE VELAINES A2 9 01:03:56 05:49 10.32
336 ODVART XAVIER RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 90 01:03:56 05:49 10.32
337 VANWYMEERSCH VICTOIRE ACLE ED 2 01:03:58 05:49 10.32
338 VAN WYMEERSCH MICHAËL ACLE SE 108 01:03:58 05:49 10.32
339 VERDY JACQUES KAIN B V3 25 01:04:00 05:49 10.31
340 DELAUNOY JEAN   V3 26 01:04:07 05:50 10.29
341 DUGAUQUIER CATHERINE ET CHIEVRES DA 11 01:04:10 05:50 10.29
342 FROISSART DAVID TEAM RUNNING 46 V1 91 01:04:12 05:50 10.28
343 VANDERHAEGEN JACQUES B BETES DE C... V3 27 01:04:13 05:50 10.28
344 DUC ERIC JCSA V2 57 01:04:14 05:50 10.28
345 DIRICQ PASCAL AC ST SAUVEU... V1 92 01:04:14 05:50 10.28
346 NIESSENS XAVIER ADDM OGY V1 93 01:04:14 05:50 10.28
347 BOUCQ MYLÈNE OBJ A1 21 01:04:19 05:51 10.26
348 DELATOUR NATHALIE OBJ A1 22 01:04:19 05:51 10.26
349 DECLERCK FLORENCE   DA 12 01:04:21 05:51 10.26
350 HAILLEZ ALISSON   DA 13 01:04:21 05:51 10.26
351 VELGHE ALICE B BETES DE C... DA 14 01:04:22 05:51 10.25
352 TERRASSE JOCELYNE   A2 10 01:04:23 05:51 10.25
353 LEDEGANK KURT 4 TO RUN V1 94 01:04:25 05:51 10.25
354 MULNARD DAMIEN   SE 109 01:04:25 05:51 10.25
355 MATON HERMAN ADDM OGY V4 8 01:04:31 05:52 10.23
356 BOUCHEZ SEBASTIEN OBJ V1 95 01:04:35 05:52 10.22
357 WINAND JEAN-YVES   V1 96 01:04:54 05:54 10.17
358 LEMAIRE PERRINE RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 15 01:04:58 05:54 10.16
359 LEROY PHILIPPE PIPAIX V1 97 01:05:01 05:55 10.15
360 ERGO PHILIPPE JC HERINNES V1 98 01:05:01 05:55 10.15
361 DIRICQ CAROLINE SPHO A1 23 01:05:01 05:55 10.15
362 CARPENTIER JEAN-MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 58 01:05:04 05:55 10.14
363 DEVAUX PHILIPPE   V1 99 01:05:21 05:56 10.10
364 DE MEERSMAN EMMANUELLE CYCLO CLUB S... DA 16 01:05:26 05:57 10.09
365 DELHAYE AURÉLIE SPHO DA 17 01:05:27 05:57 10.08
366 VANDENBULCKE MELANIE   DA 18 01:05:31 05:57 10.07
367 RENARD PASCAL JCL V2 59 01:05:31 05:57 10.07
368 HUIN LOIC   SE 110 01:05:38 05:58 10.06
369 LELEUX CHRISTOPHE   SE 111 01:05:39 05:58 10.05
370 DE MEESTER GERMAIN   V3 28 01:05:44 05:59 10.04
371 THÉMONT LAURIE ET CHIEVRES DA 19 01:05:45 05:59 10.04
372 DUVEILLER LAURENCE   A1 24 01:05:50 05:59 10.03
373 VERRUE FRANCIS BAC V4 9 01:05:50 05:59 10.03
374 BEQUET YANNICK SPHO A2 11 01:05:54 05:59 10.02
375 AXENSALVA RENAUD AC BELOEIL V1 100 01:06:06 06:01 9.98
376 CONIL NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE SE 112 01:06:07 06:01 9.98
377 DENOOZ VIRGINIE   DA 20 01:06:12 06:01 9.97
378 BOUCHAT ALEXANDRA TORTUES MESL... DA 21 01:06:13 06:01 9.97
379 DIALLO MOUSSA PERUWELZ RAI... SE 113 01:06:26 06:02 9.93
380 LAURENT JEFFREY PERUWELZ RAI... SE 114 01:06:26 06:02 9.93
381 CALLURA SELUINO OBJ V2 60 01:06:28 06:03 9.93
382 MURATORE SALVATORE OBJ V3 29 01:06:30 06:03 9.92
383 HARPIGNY VINCENT   SE 115 01:06:31 06:03 9.92
384 CONART FRANÇOISE SPHO A2 12 01:06:32 06:03 9.92
385 SCHOONOOGHE ERWIN VELAINES V1 101 01:06:33 06:03 9.92
386 GOETVINCK MARINA TORTUES MESL... A2 13 01:06:35 06:03 9.91
387 VERSCHOORE RUDY OBJ V3 30 01:06:45 06:04 9.89
388 CABY BERNARD JCSA V2 61 01:06:46 06:04 9.89
389 FERVAILLE FABIENNE PIPAIX A2 14 01:06:47 06:04 9.88
390 TANGHE FLORINE PRFM DA 22 01:06:57 06:05 9.86
391 TANGHE PASCAL PRFM V2 62 01:06:57 06:05 9.86
392 CLINQUART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE ROAD RUNNING... V1 102 01:06:58 06:05 9.86
393 DI SIPIO CIRO RUNNING FRIENDS V1 103 01:07:04 06:06 9.84
394 MERVEILLE JEAN-JACQUES   V3 31 01:07:08 06:06 9.83
395 DE BECKER ISABELLE ET CHIEVRES DA 23 01:07:10 06:06 9.83
396 WINCQ AXELLE ADDM OGY DA 24 01:07:14 06:07 9.82
397 THAON MICHELLE LES ECLATES ... A2 15 01:07:15 06:07 9.81
398 VANDENBERGHE CLAUDE BAC V1 104 01:07:16 06:07 9.81
399 CARREZ MYRIAM JC DES COLLINES A1 25 01:07:22 06:07 9.80
400 STROBBE CHARLES   SE 116 01:07:23 06:08 9.79
401 TORTORA VANESSA   A1 26 01:07:30 06:08 9.78
402 BAUGNIES VALERIE TORTUES MESL... A1 27 01:07:32 06:08 9.77
403 VAN HERZEELE SANDRINE   DA 25 01:07:41 06:09 9.75
404 DUFOUR MANUEL LA GAYOLLE SE 117 01:08:09 06:12 9.68
405 CHAVATTE ROGER ACG V4 10 01:08:19 06:13 9.66
406 LEMOINE CHRISTELLE   A2 16 01:08:20 06:13 9.66
407 ROLLAND PHILIPPE RAINBOW MULT... V2 63 01:08:27 06:13 9.64
408 LOUVIAU ISABELLE   DA 26 01:08:37 06:14 9.62
409 RIBAUVILLE NATHALIE   A1 28 01:08:44 06:15 9.60
410 MORTEHAN AUDE   DA 27 01:08:44 06:15 9.60
411 VANDAELE REMY   SE 118 01:08:45 06:15 9.60
412 LAGACHE BRUNO TIME TO RUN SE 119 01:08:46 06:15 9.60
413 MAKELBERGE CARINE JC DES COLLINES A1 29 01:08:47 06:15 9.60
414 VAN ACKER MARIE JCPMF LESSINES DA 28 01:08:48 06:15 9.59
415 JANSSENS ROLAND TORTUES MESL... V2 64 01:08:49 06:15 9.59
416 HENRY FRÉDÉRIC RUNNING SAFE SE 120 01:08:53 06:16 9.58
417 PETIT MORGANE RUNNING SAFE DA 29 01:08:53 06:16 9.58
418 COORNAERT FRÉDÉRIC RUNNING SAFE V1 105 01:08:54 06:16 9.58
419 NOULLEZ CÉLINE   A1 30 01:08:59 06:16 9.57
420 GHILGEMYN SANDRINE RUNNING SAFE A1 31 01:09:05 06:17 9.55
421 DELCOIGNE MAXENCE VELAINES EH 11 01:09:13 06:18 9.54
422 COCU JEAN-LUC PRFM V3 32 01:09:31 06:19 9.49
423 LAUTE FRÉDÉRIC   V1 106 01:09:32 06:19 9.49
424 WILLOCQ DANIELLE HAC A3 2 01:09:38 06:20 9.48
425 LECOUVET ISABELLE COACH RUNNING A2 17 01:09:39 06:20 9.48
426 D ODORICO MAURINE COACH RUNNING DA 30 01:09:40 06:20 9.47
427 RICHOUX BÉNÉDICTE VELAINES A1 32 01:10:06 06:22 9.42
428 SENELLE PAUL-VALÉRY VELAINES V1 107 01:10:08 06:23 9.41
429 BELIN ALBERT   V3 33 01:10:08 06:23 9.41
430 LOTENS YVAN TORTUES MESL... V3 34 01:10:09 06:23 9.41
431 MULLIE LOUISE   DA 31 01:10:10 06:23 9.41
432 RYCKEBOSCH LUDWIG B BETES DE C... V2 65 01:10:10 06:23 9.41
433 DELACHAPELLE CHRISTINE TORTUES MESL... A3 3 01:10:11 06:23 9.40
434 STEVENS ADRIEN TORTUES MESL... SE 121 01:10:11 06:23 9.40
435 CARPREAU VIRGINIE LES ECLATES ... DA 32 01:10:19 06:24 9.39
436 BEAUCHAMP CLAUDE   V2 66 01:10:21 06:24 9.38
437 NAESSENS RUDDY JCL V3 35 01:10:23 06:24 9.38
438 CUVELIER JOACHIM   SE 122 01:10:26 06:24 9.37
439 MAILLY ROLAND JCSA V3 36 01:10:26 06:24 9.37
440 FUCCIO PATRICK SPHO V2 67 01:10:31 06:25 9.36
441 ROOSE LAURENT BAC V2 68 01:10:32 06:25 9.36
442 LIVIS AMAURY JCPMF LESSINES SE 123 01:10:35 06:25 9.35
443 VAN NEROM EDDY BAYERN MUNCHEN V1 108 01:10:42 06:26 9.34
444 SOLBREUX VÉRONIQUE   A1 33 01:10:43 06:26 9.33
445 DE BORLE STEFANIE JC HERZELE DA 33 01:10:49 06:26 9.32
446 LEMAIRE ESTELLE ECLA LANDAS A2 18 01:10:52 06:27 9.31
447 COSSEMENT CAROLINE POPUELLES DR... A1 34 01:10:55 06:27 9.31
448 CASIER ARIANE SPHO A3 4 01:10:56 06:27 9.30
449 NOULLET CLAUDE   V3 37 01:10:58 06:27 9.30
450 TILLEUL CARINE ET CHIEVRES A1 35 01:10:58 06:27 9.30
451 VERSTRAETEN PASCALE VELAINES A2 19 01:11:02 06:27 9.29
452 CUVELIER FRANÇIS VELAINES V2 69 01:11:02 06:27 9.29
453 VERDY ROMAIN   SE 124 01:11:04 06:28 9.29
454 CUVELIER LUC TORTUES MESL... V3 38 01:11:06 06:28 9.28
455 DEMAESENEIRE MICHAËL AS THURAWA V1 109 01:11:10 06:28 9.27
456 HIMPENS MARTINE JC DES COLLINES A2 20 01:11:22 06:29 9.25
457 MAHEE MARC JC DES COLLINES V2 70 01:11:23 06:29 9.25
458 CANNOOT NADINE   A2 21 01:11:25 06:30 9.24
459 DE KEYSER MARIE-JEANNE JC AALTER A4 1 01:11:43 06:31 9.20
460 VAN DEN BRULLE VEERLE   A1 36 01:11:44 06:31 9.20
461 BEERENS JAN ROADJOGGERS ... V2 71 01:11:45 06:31 9.20
462 D HONDT SANDRINE JC DES COLLINES A1 37 01:11:46 06:31 9.20
463 DEPOORTERE DOROTHÉE JC DES COLLINES A2 22 01:11:46 06:31 9.20
464 BERNAERT MARLENE JCPMF LESSINES A1 38 01:11:50 06:32 9.19
465 VANDEN BROECK ISEULT   DA 34 01:11:50 06:32 9.19
466 DE WITTE CHRISTIAN   V3 39 01:11:51 06:32 9.19
467 HERNANDEZ GARCIA URBANO E TORTUES MESL... V3 40 01:11:53 06:32 9.18
468 MENART CÉDRIC BAC SE 125 01:12:00 06:33 9.17
469 MASSEUS JUSTINE   DA 35 01:12:07 06:33 9.15
470 LEERSNYDER JOEL VELAINES V4 11 01:12:08 06:33 9.15
471 CASTELEYN LAURENCE   A1 39 01:12:08 06:33 9.15
472 STEINIER ERIC   V2 72 01:12:13 06:34 9.14
473 MALATERRE GILLES NO MACADAM STAR V3 41 01:12:16 06:34 9.13
474 GUILLUY VÉRONIQUE VELAINES A2 23 01:12:17 06:34 9.13
475 DECROIE FANNY ADDM OGY DA 36 01:12:18 06:34 9.13
476 DECROÏE ALAIN ADDM OGY V2 73 01:12:19 06:34 9.13
477 DROOGMANS THOMAS   SE 126 01:12:20 06:35 9.12
478 DELCAMBE MURIELLE VELAINES A2 24 01:12:22 06:35 9.12
479 WAUQUIEZ BERNARD BAC V3 42 01:12:44 06:37 9.07
480 LEMAN INGE RUN 4 FUN A1 40 01:12:47 06:37 9.07
481 FLAMAND BART ACG V1 110 01:12:48 06:37 9.07
482 DEBEL RICK   V2 74 01:12:53 06:38 9.06
483 MALAISE BERNADETTE VELAINES A2 25 01:13:07 06:39 9.03
484 BONFIGLIO CALOGERO JCPMF LESSINES V3 43 01:13:13 06:39 9.01
485 CRIQUIELION AURÉLIA   DA 37 01:13:15 06:40 9.01
486 DE BACKER DAVE ET CHIEVRES V1 111 01:13:16 06:40 9.01
487 LECLERCQ BETTY RUN 4 FUN A1 41 01:13:21 06:40 9.00
488 DECLEVÈS CHRISTELLE   A1 42 01:13:46 06:42 8.95
489 DOGOT PIERRE AMIS DU JEUDI V3 44 01:13:47 06:42 8.95
490 FRIQUE MARIE-ANNE   A3 5 01:14:02 06:44 8.91
491 BULTOT JEAN-MARIE RAINBOW MULT... V3 45 01:14:08 06:44 8.90
492 WIELEMANS DANIEL B BETES DE C... V1 112 01:14:10 06:45 8.90
493 SYLVART TAMARA RUNNING SAFE A1 43 01:14:15 06:45 8.89
494 MOULIN ANNE B BETES DE C... A1 44 01:14:35 06:47 8.85
495 GRELL GEORG B BETES DE C... V2 75 01:14:37 06:47 8.85
496 DELCAMBRE PHILIPPE B BETES DE C... V1 113 01:14:38 06:47 8.84
497 DELCROIX VINCENT B BETES DE C... SE 127 01:14:43 06:48 8.83
498 HANS CLÉMENTINE   DA 38 01:14:49 06:48 8.82
499 DUPONT CARINE   A2 26 01:15:05 06:50 8.79
500 DHAEYER ETIENNE   V2 76 01:15:06 06:50 8.79
501 BETERMIEZ MAGUY VELAINES A2 27 01:15:15 06:50 8.77
502 GAILLEZ VIRGINIE JC HERINNES A1 45 01:15:22 06:51 8.76
503 BEKERS NOËL ADDM OGY V4 12 01:15:26 06:51 8.75
504 LEROUGE VIRGINIE FLOBECQ A1 46 01:15:32 06:52 8.74
505 ROOSE PRESCILLA   DA 39 01:15:42 06:53 8.72
506 FLAMME PASCALINE   DA 40 01:15:47 06:53 8.71
507 FLAMME MARIE LES QUEBELETTES DA 41 01:15:47 06:53 8.71
508 MAUROY FRÉDÉRIC SPHO V2 77 01:16:31 06:57 8.63
509 UYLEMBROUCK SERGE VELAINES V2 78 01:16:42 06:58 8.60
510 LEDOUX MIREILLE B BETES DE C... A1 47 01:16:55 07:00 8.58
511 MATON CAROLINE COACH RUNNIN... A1 48 01:16:55 07:00 8.58
512 MALICE BARBARA FARMERS CLUB A1 49 01:17:22 07:02 8.53
513 GRULOIS DOMINIQUE   V2 79 01:17:22 07:02 8.53
514 DE CLERCQ ANNE-PASCALE TRI ATH A1 50 01:17:52 07:05 8.48
515 DELLETTRE ANNE   A2 28 01:18:36 07:09 8.40
516 CLARYSSE CAROLINE VELAINES A2 29 01:19:02 07:11 8.35
517 BARBIER BERNARD JC BLANDAIN V3 46 01:19:02 07:11 8.35
518 VRYGHEM FLORENTINE   ED 3 01:19:16 07:12 8.33
519 JORDAN NICOLAS   V1 114 01:19:18 07:13 8.32
520 LENOIR GÉRARD TORTUES MESL... V2 80 01:19:40 07:15 8.28
521 DE NÈVE CHANTAL AC ST SAUVEU... A2 30 01:19:51 07:16 8.27
522 SCHARLAEKEN SABINE   A2 31 01:20:05 07:17 8.24
523 NOLLENS ALAIN MMM V3 47 01:21:16 07:23 8.12
524 COCHEZ JEAN-ALBERT KAIN B V3 48 01:21:41 07:26 8.08
525 YPERSIEL JESSICA RAINBOW MULT... DA 42 01:22:01 07:27 8.05
526 LIBERT ANNE JC HERINNES A1 51 01:22:50 07:32 7.97
527 SENET CORALIE   DA 43 01:23:00 07:33 7.95
528 WALLEMACQ MICHELINE   A2 32 01:23:00 07:33 7.95
529 FRANÇOIS DELPHINE JC DES COLLINES A1 52 01:23:12 07:34 7.93
530 MARZA OANA MARIA VELAINES DA 44 01:23:12 07:34 7.93
531 PEUTTE SYLVIE VELAINES A2 33 01:23:13 07:34 7.93
532 VANSTEENBRUGGE DOMINIQUE JC HERINNES A2 34 01:23:14 07:34 7.93
533 CHEVAL MÉLANIE JC BLANDAIN A1 53 01:23:14 07:34 7.93
534 MOUTURY CORALIE BAC A1 54 01:23:14 07:34 7.93
535 MOREAU CHRISTOPHE JCPMF LESSINES V1 115 01:23:42 07:37 7.89
536 MOREAU SERENA JE COURS POU... ED 4 01:23:42 07:37 7.89
537 NAVEZ CATHERINE   A2 35 01:24:12 07:39 7.84
538 NEF MARC AMIS DU JEUDI V4 13 01:24:51 07:43 7.78
539 DUCORON JENNY   ED 5 01:24:54 07:43 7.77
540 DESTREBECQ STÉPHANIE   A1 55 01:24:56 07:43 7.77
541 CAUVIN MARYLENE JCPMF LESSINES A1 56 01:24:59 07:44 7.77
542 MASCRET FRÉDÉRIC JCSA V2 81 01:25:00 07:44 7.76
543 GREGOROWIER PATRICK JE COURS POU... V2 82 01:25:00 07:44 7.76
544 WAERENBURGH LUC MMM V4 14 01:25:27 07:46 7.72
545 CARPRÉAUX DAVID JC DES COLLINES V1 116 01:25:29 07:46 7.72
546 HERLIN FABRICE JC DES COLLINES V2 83 01:25:29 07:46 7.72
547 BINARD AMÉLINE JCPMF LESSINES DA 45 01:26:53 07:54 7.60
548 MARBAIX SYLVIE JCPMF LESSINES A2 36 01:27:11 07:56 7.57
549 VERCAIGNE MARTINE SPHO A1 57 01:27:48 07:59 7.52
550 CORNEZ LUTGARDE   A1 58 01:27:49 07:59 7.52
551 MARQUANT NICOLAS JC DES COLLINES SE 128 01:28:55 08:05 7.42
552 DE LALA VÉRONIQUE   A2 37 01:33:13 08:28 7.08