samedi 09 juin 2018

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : https://sites.google.com/view/classement2017
 
LE JOGGING DE NEUVILLE DOMAINE
DISTANCE 4.99 km
samedi 09 juin 2018
 
Place dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00                
1 643 PIERE DAUBY   SENIORS 1 0:20:23 04:05 14.70
2 658 ANTONIO OLEFS   SENIORS 2 0:20:23 04:05 14.70
3 627 MATTÉO SCARPINATI   ESPOIRS H 1 0:22:04 04:25 13.58
4 652 PIERRE DIDIER   SENIORS 3 0:22:13 04:27 13.49
5 660 CORENTIN LECLERE I LOVE RUNNING SENIORS 4 0:22:24 04:29 13.38
6 647 SAM CRONDHENRY   ESPOIRS H 2 0:22:37 04:32 13.25
7 662 BASILE DISDA   SENIORS 5 0:23:08 04:38 12.95
8 653 DAMIEN LÉOMAND   SENIORS 6 0:23:44 04:45 12.63
9 63 RENAUD KERSTEN   SENIORS 7 0:23:46 04:46 12.61
10 646 GUILLAUME MATHONNET MEDINA SANTE ESPOIRS H 3 0:24:42 04:57 12.13
11 645 CHRISTIAN MATHONET MEDINA SANTE SENIORS 8 0:24:43 04:57 12.12
12 668 STÉPHANE BAIR   SENIORS 9 0:25:03 05:01 11.96
13 42 MICHEL VOGELEER I LOVE RUNNING MASTERS 1 1 0:25:06 05:02 11.94
14 35 DYLAN HALA   SENIORS 10 0:25:24 05:05 11.80
15 614 MICHEL HEYNEN   SENIORS 11 0:25:25 05:05 11.79
16 623 JERÉMY DERWAEL   SENIORS 12 0:25:32 05:07 11.74
17 116 MAUD GUILLIAMS JIA DAMES 1 0:26:22 05:17 11.36
18 666 SEBASTIEN EVRARD   SENIORS 13 0:27:03 05:25 11.08
19 672 THIERRY COLLARD   SENIORS 14 0:27:17 05:28 10.98
20 33 PATRICK TIXHON ROYAL ORNITHO CLUB S MASTERS 1 2 0:27:32 05:31 10.88
21 119 YVES LUCAS JIA SENIORS 15 0:27:34 05:31 10.87
22 669 DANIEL FAULX   MASTERS 1 3 0:27:37 05:32 10.85
23 641 NICOLAS ARCHAMBEAU   SENIORS 16 0:27:38 05:32 10.84
24 674 DIEGO DEMARTEAU   ESPOIRS H 4 0:27:41 05:33 10.82
25 675 ANOURAR BOUGRINE   SENIORS 17 0:29:05 05:49 10.30
26 62 NATACHA PAGANELLI   DAMES 2 0:29:14 05:51 10.25
27 654 SYLVIA PEDOUX   DAMES 3 0:29:15 05:51 10.24
28 122 JEAN LOU PAULUS SERUNNERS MASTERS 1 4 0:29:20 05:52 10.21
29 615 FRANÇOISE BRISBOIS   DAMES 4 0:29:46 05:58 10.07
30 604 ARTHUR DAVIN   ESPOIRS H 5 0:29:51 05:59 10.04
31 678 XAVIER DELMER   MASTERS 1 5 0:29:53 05:59 10.03
32 607 VIRGINIE AREND RTC DAMES 5 0:30:02 06:01 9.98
33 681 FLORIMOND HUSQUINET   SENIORS 18 0:30:08 06:02 9.94
34 679 FLORENCE DELMER   ESPOIRS D 1 0:30:08 06:02 9.94
35 630 SABINE METZ WACO AINÉES 1 1 0:30:16 06:04 9.90
36 638 CLÉMENCE SOMERS   ESPOIRS D 2 0:30:18 06:04 9.89
37 67 ZOE MASSART   ESPOIRS D 3 0:30:18 06:04 9.89
38 618 THIBAULT PICHA   SENIORS 19 0:30:22 06:05 9.87
39 93 MARIE JADOT RCAE DAMES 6 0:30:26 06:06 9.85
40 632 FRANÇOIS ANDRÉ SERUNNERS ESPOIRS H 6 0:30:31 06:07 9.82
41 605 HELENE APPELTANTS   DAMES 7 0:30:36 06:08 9.79
42 602 FRANCIS AIROLDI   MASTERS 1 6 0:30:40 06:08 9.77
43 629 CAROLINE MARTENS ST MARTIN DAMES 8 0:30:43 06:09 9.75
44 633 MAXIME DE LANDSNEERE   ESPOIRS H 7 0:31:30 06:18 9.51
45 635 OLIVIER DE LANDSNEERE   SENIORS 20 0:31:30 06:18 9.51
46 650 ANTONI SCAGLIONE   SENIORS 21 0:31:40 06:20 9.46
47 610 VICTOR VERSCHEREEN   ESPOIRS H 8 0:31:49 06:22 9.42
48 66 VIRGINIE COURBE   DAMES 9 0:31:51 06:23 9.41
49 671 ROMAN FAULX   ESPOIRS H 9 0:31:55 06:23 9.39
50 75 ERIC DESWERT MIGOES MASTERS 1 7 0:32:00 06:24 9.36
51 120 FABIAN DETILLOUX   SENIORS 22 0:32:08 06:26 9.32
52 68 LAVINIA CALINESCU   DAMES 10 0:32:14 06:27 9.30
53 6 RUDY ROBBI RUNNERS MASTERS 1 8 0:32:34 06:31 9.20
54 673 BÉNÉDICTE HEYNENS   DAMES 11 0:32:46 06:34 9.14
55 640 MARGOT BINON   ESPOIRS D 4 0:32:59 06:36 9.08
56 130 NATHALIE BRISBOIS   DAMES 12 0:33:00 06:36 9.08
57 651 LANA HOEBRECK   ESPOIRS D 5 0:33:00 06:36 9.08
58 639 MARION BINON   ESPOIRS D 6 0:33:06 06:38 9.05
59 649 MATHYS INCOARDONA   ESPOIRS H 10 0:33:14 06:39 9.02
60 617 BENJAMIN DIPRIMA   ESPOIRS H 11 0:33:50 06:46 8.86
61 64 TAMARA PAGANELLI   DAMES 13 0:33:52 06:47 8.85
62 59 HELENE FINAMORE   DAMES 14 0:34:02 06:49 8.80
63 620 CAMILLE LECOMTE SERUNNERS ESPOIRS D 7 0:34:12 06:51 8.76
64 95 MATTEO DURIEZ   ESPOIRS H 12 0:34:28 06:54 8.69
65 665 MATHIEU BIHET   SENIORS 23 0:34:47 06:58 8.61
66 613 ISABELLE DAELAANS   DAMES 15 0:34:51 06:59 8.60
67 603 JORDAN SCHILLINGS   SENIORS 24 0:34:58 07:00 8.57
68 45 CLÉMENCE NENNEN   DAMES 16 0:34:59 07:00 8.57
69 39 ANNE-SOPHIE JOHNEN   DAMES 17 0:34:59 07:00 8.57
70 612 GENEVIÈVE DELHOULLE   DAMES 18 0:35:39 07:08 8.40
71 655 FRANÇOIS LEMAIRE   SENIORS 25 0:35:50 07:11 8.36
72 644 GENEVIÈVE DETREZ   DAMES 19 0:36:20 07:17 8.25
73 676 MATHILDE JOANNES MIGOES DAMES 20 0:36:33 07:19 8.20
74 86 ERIC NOEL   SENIORS 26 0:36:36 07:20 8.19
75 619 FRANÇOISE LERUITTE   DAMES 21 0:36:47 07:22 8.15
76 608 LEA HERBETOT SERUNNERS ESPOIRS D 8 0:36:48 07:22 8.14
77 37 ROXANE CAPRARA   DAMES 22 0:37:01 07:25 8.09
78 38 JUSTINE BIELEN   DAMES 23 0:37:01 07:25 8.09
79 609 SOPHIE VERSCHEREEN   DAMES 24 0:37:13 07:27 8.05
80 1 JULIE MARSOUL   DAMES 25 0:37:20 07:29 8.03
81 631 PATRICIA BODART   AINÉES 1 2 0:37:56 07:36 7.90
82 670 CHRISTOPHE EVERS MIGOES MASTERS 1 9 0:38:11 07:39 7.85
83 108 AUDREY HALLEUX   DAMES 26 0:38:52 07:47 7.71
84 622 ANNABELLE DERWAEL   DAMES 27 0:39:00 07:49 7.68
85 24 ESTHER BAIWIR   DAMES 28 0:39:08 07:50 7.66
86 667 CAROLINE VAN HUFFEL MIGOES ESPOIRS D 9 0:39:26 07:54 7.60
87 624 LISE BILLEN   DAMES 29 0:39:33 07:55 7.58
88 625 SYLVANA BLETARD   AINÉES 1 3 0:39:35 07:56 7.57
89 656 PIERRE MENGAL   SENIORS 27 0:39:36 07:56 7.57
90 657 STÉPHANE DIGREGORIO   SENIORS 28 0:39:36 07:56 7.57
91 648 FLAVIE INCARDONA   ESPOIRS D 10 0:39:56 08:00 7.50
92 73 DENIS LACONTE   SENIORS 29 0:39:57 08:00 7.50
93 601 JOEL ROSE   SENIORS 30 0:39:58 08:00 7.50
94 628 JACQUELINE MUERMANS JCPF TROOZ AINÉES 1 4 0:40:26 08:06 7.41
95 663 SÉVÉRINE HALLUT   DAMES 30 0:40:26 08:06 7.41
96 642 AURÉLIE ROBERT   DAMES 31 0:40:43 08:09 7.36
97 606 NATHALIE DEVAUX SERUNNERS AINÉES 1 5 0:40:48 08:10 7.34
98 616 LUCIE EVERS MIGOES ESPOIRS D 11 0:41:01 08:13 7.31
99 600 NADINE ROSE   DAMES 32 0:41:25 08:18 7.23
100 10 BEATRICE BOVE   AINÉES 1 6 0:41:56 08:24 7.15
101 659 VIRGINIE DEFRANG   AINÉES 1 7 0:42:32 08:31 7.04
102 611 CHARLES-ANDRÉ VERSCHEREEN   SENIORS 31 0:42:34 08:31 7.04
103 36 CHRISTOPHE HALA   MASTERS 1 10 0:42:52 08:35 6.99
104 664 FABIENNE MOOREN   AINÉES 1 8 0:43:20 08:41 6.91
105 76 MAUD KETIN   DAMES 33 0:43:35 08:44 6.87
106 637 RAQUEL LUCAS   DAMES 34 0:43:40 08:45 6.86
107 636 VINCENT DE ROSSO   SENIORS 32 0:43:40 08:45 6.86
108 74 FRANCOISE GOESSENS MIGOES AINÉES 1 9 0:44:12 08:51 6.78
109 69 CATHERINE GUILLAUME   DAMES 35 0:44:12 08:51 6.78
110 682 FABRIZO INGLESNE INCAR SENIORS 33 0:46:53 09:23 6.39
111 680 EMILIE LEBEQUE   DAMES 36 0:47:02 09:25 6.37
112 85 ERIC LECOMTE   MASTERS 1 11 0:48:07 09:38 6.23
113 621 MARIE LOUISE POLONI   AINÉES 1 10 0:53:13 10:39 5.63
114 306 GEOFFREY SABETTA MOMALLE SENIORS 34 1:09:38 13:57 4.30
115 70 DENIS LACONTE   SENIORS 35 1:18:12 15:40 3.83