samedi 09 juin 2018

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : https://sites.google.com/view/classement2017
 
LE JOGGING DE NEUVILLE DOMAINE
DISTANCE 10.00 km
samedi 09 juin 2018
 
Place dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00                
1 336 CEDRIC RAEMACKERS FCHA SENIORS 1 0:41:39 04:10 14.40
2 349 FABRICE CUIPERS   SENIORS 2 0:42:26 04:15 14.13
3 316 CEDRIC DEFAWES   SENIORS 3 0:43:05 04:19 13.92
4 353 THOMAS SOKAY   SENIORS 4 0:44:44 04:29 13.41
5 28 LAURENT MAES EVOLUTION22 SENIORS 5 0:45:47 04:35 13.10
6 132 ANTOINE SAMSON   SENIORS 6 0:46:48 04:41 12.82
7 52 OLIVIER DE LAMOTTE   SENIORS 7 0:46:57 04:42 12.77
8 352 CORENTIN PAUL TYF HUY SENIORS 8 0:47:01 04:42 12.76
9 129 NICOLAS DE VOS SER ATHL SENIORS 9 0:47:26 04:45 12.64
10 347 CYMON BIRTLES UK RUNNERS MASTERS 1 1 0:47:49 04:47 12.54
11 361 MEUNIER VINCENT TEAM APERO SENIORS 10 0:48:52 04:53 12.27
12 350 BRIEU DINVERNO IRON NP SENIORS 11 0:50:35 05:04 11.86
13 48 JULIEN ZANETTIN   SENIORS 12 0:50:42 05:04 11.83
14 117 SOPHIE EL ABBAS JIA DAMES 1 0:50:53 05:05 11.79
15 351 JIMMY NEZER TDCH SENIORS 13 0:51:30 05:09 11.65
16 300 FRED DAENEN J BEAUFAYS TC MASTERS 1 2 0:51:51 05:11 11.57
17 40 ARNAUD BOOGAERTS   SENIORS 14 0:52:10 05:13 11.50
18 104 PIERRE HALLET   SENIORS 15 0:52:23 05:14 11.45
19 339 ROMAIN BERNARD NEUPRÉ AC SENIORS 16 0:53:01 05:18 11.31
20 321 JEROME VAN DOOREN   SENIORS 17 0:53:02 05:18 11.31
21 328 SEBASTIEN NINANE CLJB SENIORS 18 0:53:09 05:19 11.28
22 327 KRISTOF BOONEN   SENIORS 19 0:53:09 05:19 11.28
23 319 EVELYNE WESPHAEL   DAMES 2 0:53:12 05:19 11.27
24 54 SÉBASTIEN FRERE   SENIORS 20 0:53:32 05:21 11.20
25 322 SYLVIE CANAVESE SERUNNERS DAMES 3 0:53:47 05:23 11.15
26 343 GAETEN KERSCHEN   SENIORS 21 0:54:05 05:25 11.09
27 105 XAVIER HALLET   SENIORS 22 0:54:26 05:27 11.02
28 311 BERTRAND LIMBOURG   SENIORS 23 0:54:40 05:28 10.97
29 360 REMACLE FRANCOIS   SENIORS 24 0:54:59 05:30 10.91
30 325 J FRANCOIS DELOGE   SENIORS 25 0:55:03 05:30 10.89
31 44 PASCAL BOURDOUXHE PTIT BAR TEAM SENIORS 26 0:55:37 05:34 10.78
32 345 NICOLAS DESIMPEL   SENIORS 27 0:55:58 05:36 10.72
33 57 DAVID COLLARD RUN IN LIÈGE SENIORS 28 0:56:44 05:41 10.57
34 65 NICOLAS BYNENS JUPRELLE MASTERS 1 3 0:57:32 05:45 10.42
35 43 CÉLINE GESTER   DAMES 4 0:57:33 05:45 10.42
36 326 XAVIER MAGONETTE   SENIORS 29 0:58:14 05:50 10.30
37 309 GUILLAUME THOMAS JOG IN ATTITUDE SENIORS 30 0:58:31 05:51 10.25
38 72 MAXIME HERBETO   SENIORS 31 0:58:39 05:52 10.23
39 355 DOMINIQUE DUPONT   MASTERS 1 4 0:58:52 05:53 10.19
40 17 ANDRÉ FORTHOMME NEUPRE AC MASTERS 1 5 0:58:58 05:54 10.17
41 338 CEDRIC FABRY   SENIORS 32 0:59:11 05:55 10.13
42 344 LUCIEN DE BRUMYN SC CLOUINOISE CHAMPI SENIORS 33 1:00:08 06:01 9.97
43 303 PATRICIA APPELDOORM   AINÉES 1 1 1:00:12 06:01 9.96
44 302 DENNIS CHERRY   MASTERS 1 6 1:00:12 06:01 9.96
45 94 VITTORINO CORATO NEUPRÉ AC MASTERS 1 7 1:00:19 06:02 9.94
46 123 CEDRIC BREHL   SENIORS 34 1:00:34 06:04 9.90
47 358 JULIE SEGGERS BBIKES TRITEAM DAMES 5 1:00:49 06:05 9.86
48 359 CHRIS COLLET BBIKES TRITEAM SENIORS 35 1:00:50 06:05 9.86
49 310 MARC LOGNOUL   SENIORS 36 1:01:31 06:09 9.75
50 342 JOCELYN PIFFIET   DAMES 6 1:01:45 06:11 9.71
51 79 SÉBASTIEN LARIVIÈRE   SENIORS 37 1:01:53 06:11 9.69
52 364 CEDRIC INANA   SENIORS 38 1:03:41 06:22 9.42
53 313 ALAIN LARUELLE SERRUNERS MASTERS 1 8 1:03:55 06:24 9.38
54 12 LAURENT JAMOULLE   SENIORS 39 1:04:39 06:28 9.28
55 320 MICHEL SOUPLET SERUNNERS MASTERS 1 9 1:04:43 06:28 9.27
56 304 SOPHIE HALLEUX   DAMES 7 1:05:11 06:31 9.20
57 366 EMILIE GOFFIN   DAMES 8 1:05:40 06:34 9.13
58 337 ARNAUD TRABONI   SENIORS 40 1:05:45 06:35 9.12
59 109 FLORENCE SOMJA   DAMES 9 1:05:45 06:35 9.12
60 312 MANUEL MURILLO AC NEUPRÉ MASTERS 1 10 1:05:48 06:35 9.11
61 80 SÉBASTIEN RAICKMAN   SENIORS 41 1:06:06 06:37 9.07
62 87 LUDOVIC MARTELLO   SENIORS 42 1:06:08 06:37 9.07
63 346 VALERIE LEROY NEUPRÉ AC DAMES 10 1:06:37 06:40 9.00
64 305 HUGUES WILQUIN   SENIORS 43 1:07:04 06:43 8.94
65 128 ANNIE MAURI   AINÉES 1 2 1:07:18 06:44 8.91
66 118 JÉRÔME MARCOTTY ATHLETIC SPREAD CROS SENIORS 44 1:07:52 06:47 8.84
67 356 MANUEL MOTTET   MASTERS 1 11 1:08:25 06:51 8.77
68 81 ARNAUD JANSSEN   SENIORS 45 1:08:59 06:54 8.69
69 323 VALERIE VANDERVORST NEUPRÉ AC DAMES 11 1:09:05 06:55 8.68
70 301 CELINE GREGROIRE   DAMES 12 1:09:20 06:56 8.65
71 332 BENEDICTE DUBOIS JUPRELLE JOGGING AINÉES 1 3 1:09:43 06:58 8.60
72 317 ROBERT GILLES NEUPRÉ AC MASTERS 1 12 1:09:45 06:59 8.60
73 71 LAURA LEFÈVRE   DAMES 13 1:10:10 07:01 8.55
74 341 CLAUDINE GOESSENS NEUPRÉ AC AINÉES 1 4 1:10:59 07:06 8.45
75 330 AMAURY NYOKA   SENIORS 46 1:11:10 07:07 8.43
76 318 PIERRE YVES KROONEN   SENIORS 47 1:11:11 07:07 8.43
77 90 DOMINIQUE PIRRELLO   SENIORS 48 1:11:23 07:08 8.40
78 13 CHRISTEL JEHAES NEUPRÉ AC DAMES 14 1:11:28 07:09 8.39
79 308 MARKO PINCIC SERRUNERS MASTERS 1 13 1:11:28 07:09 8.39
80 354 DAVID RYBINSKI   MASTERS 1 14 1:11:50 07:11 8.35
81 557 THIERRY CARPENTIER   MASTERS 1 15 1:12:03 07:12 8.32
82 47 AUDREY ROGGE   DAMES 15 1:12:40 07:16 8.25
83 324 PIERRE DUBOIS   MASTERS 1 16 1:13:14 07:20 8.19
84 102 AURÉLIE LANGE   DAMES 16 1:13:32 07:21 8.16
85 19 LUCA GIANICO FLÉMALLE ATHLÉTIC ESPOIRS H 1 1:13:51 07:23 8.12
86 92 MARC JADOT SERUNNERS MASTERS 1 17 1:13:54 07:24 8.12
87 18 NICOLA GIANICO NEUPRÉ AC MASTERS 1 18 1:14:10 07:25 8.09
88 307 PHILIPPE MOREAU   MASTERS 1 19 1:14:32 07:27 8.05
89 8 SÉBASTIEN RONCADOR   SENIORS 49 1:16:10 07:37 7.87
90 34 DAVID VAN ESCH   SENIORS 50 1:16:10 07:37 7.87
91 335 CELINE PAULUS   DAMES 17 1:16:13 07:37 7.87
92 363 THIERRY KRUPPINS NEUPRÉ AC SENIORS 51 1:16:40 07:40 7.82
93 16 NADIA MRSIC NEUPRE AC AINÉES 1 5 1:18:36 07:52 7.63
94 340 XAVIER HUBERT   SENIORS 52 1:19:10 07:55 7.58
95 53 GEORGES VERCAUTEREN NEUPRE AC MASTERS 1 20 1:19:17 07:56 7.56
96 362 NATHALIE ENGELS NEUPRÉ AC DAMES 18 1:19:23 07:56 7.56
97 365 PRENOM THISSE   AINÉES 1 6 1:20:43 08:04 7.43
98 91 LUCA STRAMARE   SENIORS 53 1:21:09 08:07 7.39
99 60 VIRGINIE DUMONT   DAMES 19 1:21:43 08:10 7.34
100 27 ANGELA LAGROTTERIA SERAINGRUNNERS AINÉES 1 7 1:21:43 08:10 7.34
101 315 PINE POLLARA SERUNNERS MASTERS 1 21 1:23:22 08:20 7.19
102 329 DANILO ZANETTIN   MASTERS 1 22 1:23:22 08:20 7.19
103 41 BRIGITTE HANNAY   AINÉES 1 8 1:26:43 08:41 6.92
104 51 ISABELLE HAMONIC NEUPRÉ AC AINÉES 1 9 1:29:18 08:56 6.72
105 50 SANDRINE LALLEMAND NEUPRE AC DAMES 20 1:29:18 08:56 6.72
106 357 FRANÇOISE DUMONT   AINÉES 1 10 1:30:35 09:04 6.62
107 56 MARIE-CLAIRE SKIROLE JOG IN ATTITUDE AINÉES 1 11 1:35:59 09:36 6.25