Challenge Hesbignon

Les Crêtes Fallaisiennes à Fallais (13.30 km)

dimanche 10 juin 2018

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://www.challengehesbignon.be/
CHALLENGE HESBIGNON
LES CRÊTES FALLAISIENNES - FALLAIS
DISTANCE 13.30 km
dimanche 10 juin 2018
 
Place dos Nom Cat. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 3058 DEHIN Réginald SH 1 00:51:12 03:51 15.59
2 666 CLAES Filip V1 1 00:52:30 03:57 15.20
3 352 VANHEES jean SH 2 00:53:18 04:00 14.97
4 412 RADELET stephen SH 3 00:53:59 04:04 14.78
5 575 VANGRIEKEN koen SH 4 00:54:47 04:07 14.57
6 3084 GRAULICH Amaury SH 5 00:54:53 04:08 14.54
7 3064 FABRY Kikiano SH 6 00:55:09 04:09 14.47
8 542 LAMBERTY Helori SH 7 00:55:49 04:12 14.30
9 357 APPLINCOURT julien SH 8 00:56:00 04:13 14.25
10 359 FRISON david V1 2 00:56:07 04:13 14.22
11 468 NDAYIRAGIJE olivier SH 9 00:56:12 04:14 14.20
12 592 KEMPINAIRE Bernard V1 3 00:56:18 04:14 14.17
13 3065 ESTEBEZ André V1 4 00:56:37 04:15 14.09
14 466 COLLIN laurent V1 5 00:57:04 04:17 13.98
15 424 DELATHUY frederic SH 10 00:57:57 04:21 13.77
16 637 WOLFS Michel V2 1 00:58:00 04:22 13.76
17 438 CAMBIER etienne V1 6 00:58:20 04:23 13.68
18 479 SCALAIS jean-philippe V1 7 00:58:50 04:25 13.56
19 3102 LANGE Hugues SH 11 00:59:11 04:27 13.48
20 417 WERCKX LUDO V2 2 00:59:52 04:30 13.33
21 434 DEMARET raymond V3 1 00:59:57 04:30 13.31
22 3056 HEINE Laurent V1 8 01:00:27 04:33 13.20
23 463 RIHON paul V3 2 01:00:34 04:33 13.18
24 454 PRINSENS geoffrey SH 12 01:00:55 04:35 13.10
25 3099 SCHRIJVERS Kristof SH 13 01:01:09 04:36 13.05
26 3098 TRISMAN Adam SH 14 01:01:27 04:37 12.99
27 598 RAMLOT Damien SH 15 01:01:28 04:37 12.98
28 3033 LONEUX Marc V1 9 01:01:30 04:37 12.98
29 502 HENRION jonathan SH 16 01:01:38 04:38 12.95
30 596 MARCHAL Alain V2 3 01:01:45 04:39 12.92
31 535 DOLHEN Pierre V1 10 01:01:49 04:39 12.91
32 3085 CLAES Christian SH 17 01:01:51 04:39 12.90
33 3109 JOASSIN Bruno V1 11 01:02:09 04:40 12.84
34 440 BONTINCK koen V2 4 01:02:14 04:41 12.82
35 430 CREMER patrick V3 3 01:02:20 04:41 12.80
36 505 DELBOVIER didier V1 12 01:02:28 04:42 12.77
37 511 RASKINET Renaud V1 13 01:02:38 04:43 12.74
38 517 KNAPEN Maxime V2 5 01:02:42 04:43 12.73
39 3057 DENEFFE Damien SH 18 01:03:13 04:45 12.62
40 600 MOUILLARD Philippe V1 14 01:03:27 04:46 12.58
41 631 MARSOULLE Bernard V1 15 01:03:28 04:46 12.57
42 464 DRIESEN femke SD 1 01:03:36 04:47 12.55
43 2833 BAUMANS Benoit V1 16 01:03:37 04:47 12.54
44 416 BINJE valerie A1 1 01:03:45 04:48 12.52
45 515 SIMON Cassien V2 6 01:03:46 04:48 12.51
46 3108 LANTIN Damien SH 19 01:04:03 04:49 12.46
47 2624 GUILMAIN Jérôme V1 17 01:04:07 04:49 12.45
48 2668 GRAINDORGE Frederic V1 18 01:04:08 04:49 12.44
49 3116 VAHSPAUWEM Geert V1 19 01:04:12 04:50 12.43
50 3125 PAULETTI Yannick SH 20 01:04:13 04:50 12.43
51 355 VANDENSAVEL albert V3 4 01:04:21 04:50 12.40
52 399 DRESSEN laurence A1 2 01:04:42 04:52 12.33
53 2596 CLAES Catherine A1 3 01:05:06 04:54 12.26
54 529 OGER Sylvain V1 20 01:05:17 04:55 12.22
55 3087 MORAS Frederic V1 21 01:05:25 04:55 12.20
56 3045 SEYNAEVE Benoit V1 22 01:05:28 04:55 12.19
57 561 HUYBRECHTS stefaan V1 23 01:05:31 04:56 12.18
58 3078 GUIDOSSE Quentin SH 21 01:05:53 04:57 12.11
59 578 PILLITTERI carmelo V2 7 01:05:58 04:58 12.10
60 3093 GLORIEUX Martin EG 1 01:06:00 04:58 12.09
61 514 BROOS Bruno V3 5 01:06:17 04:59 12.04
62 3049 BECHADE Remi SH 22 01:06:20 04:59 12.03
63 472 BIGARE gregory V1 24 01:06:22 04:59 12.02
64 613 MOSTINCKX Nicola SH 23 01:06:33 05:00 11.99
65 3110 LORIAUX Thomas SH 24 01:06:42 05:01 11.96
66 3054 DESSY Benoît SH 25 01:06:43 05:01 11.96
67 3044 GILLET Quentin V1 25 01:06:56 05:02 11.92
68 533 LEMOINE Niki SH 26 01:07:17 05:04 11.86
69 3060 PIRON Vincent V1 26 01:07:30 05:05 11.82
70 572 DENDAL Didier V2 8 01:07:46 05:06 11.78
71 480 GERMEAU beatrice SD 2 01:07:49 05:06 11.77
72 652 KOVILIC Pascal V1 27 01:07:49 05:06 11.77
73 366 DESIR thomas SH 27 01:08:02 05:07 11.73
74 516 GEYSKENS Mark V3 6 01:08:03 05:07 11.73
75 3052 PIRET Benjamin SH 28 01:08:07 05:07 11.72
76 3038 VAN HOOF Eddy V2 9 01:08:11 05:08 11.70
77 411 PIRLET yves V3 7 01:08:12 05:08 11.70
78 396 DEJARDIN jules V2 10 01:08:19 05:08 11.68
79 512 DI VITO Domenico V3 8 01:08:31 05:09 11.65
80 2989 THIRY Samuel V1 28 01:08:43 05:10 11.61
81 3042 VANVINCKENROYE Guillaume SH 29 01:08:43 05:10 11.61
82 586 DEBATY Françoise A2 1 01:08:54 05:11 11.58
83 431 MAHY olivier V2 11 01:08:54 05:11 11.58
84 3103 DECLERC Renaud SH 30 01:09:25 05:13 11.50
85 538 OGER Stephane V1 29 01:09:34 05:14 11.47
86 3111 GYEN Michall V1 30 01:09:41 05:14 11.45
87 615 GHEURY Philippe V1 31 01:09:53 05:15 11.42
88 671 LESSIRE Christian V3 9 01:10:01 05:16 11.40
89 3071 MAHAUX Philippe V1 32 01:10:02 05:16 11.39
90 576 DOTRIMONT olivier V1 33 01:10:05 05:16 11.39
91 3066 CHARLES Manuel V1 34 01:10:13 05:17 11.36
92 358 SAVONET yves V1 35 01:10:21 05:17 11.34
93 471 DE BATSELIER dirk V2 12 01:10:34 05:18 11.31
94 3094 BRENE Yves V1 36 01:10:40 05:19 11.29
95 407 HANQUET yves V2 13 01:11:08 05:21 11.22
96 379 GOVAERTS kris V3 10 01:11:17 05:22 11.19
97 3097 LEJEUNE Arnaud SH 31 01:11:23 05:22 11.18
98 557 PAREDIS Ruben SH 32 01:11:26 05:22 11.17
99 3124 LEGRAND Antoine SH 33 01:11:28 05:22 11.17
100 585 DUBOIS Bernard V2 14 01:11:31 05:23 11.16
101 3113 DIERICKX Simon SH 34 01:11:36 05:23 11.15
102 594 BERTRAND Patrick V1 37 01:11:42 05:23 11.13
103 520 GOOSSENS José V2 15 01:12:04 05:25 11.07
104 679 RUBERTO Pasquale V3 11 01:12:17 05:26 11.04
105 655 DORVAL Philippe V1 38 01:12:22 05:26 11.03
106 456 HENRION sven SH 35 01:12:26 05:27 11.02
107 3079 BEELEN Boris SH 36 01:12:32 05:27 11.00
108 491 DUFAUX peter V2 16 01:13:10 05:30 10.91
109 3107 ETIENNE Philippe SH 37 01:13:21 05:31 10.88
110 389 VAN RYMENAM michael SH 38 01:13:27 05:31 10.86
111 3112 HEYMANS Pascale A2 2 01:13:29 05:32 10.86
112 3039 TONIOLO Mario V3 12 01:13:32 05:32 10.85
113 470 DETRIXHE christophe V1 39 01:13:35 05:32 10.84
114 435 VANDENSAVEL manon SD 3 01:13:36 05:32 10.84
115 622 MOTTIN marc V2 17 01:13:36 05:32 10.84
116 536 BUTTIENS Marc V3 13 01:13:40 05:32 10.83
117 2657 HOYLAERTS Eddy V3 14 01:13:40 05:32 10.83
118 3114 CEULEMANS Nicolas V1 40 01:14:33 05:36 10.70
119 421 VAN ZAND maja A3 1 01:14:44 05:37 10.68
120 3118 ROMAN Xavier V1 41 01:14:47 05:37 10.67
121 3035 BECKERS Guy V3 15 01:14:58 05:38 10.64
122 667 MALFROID Anneleen SD 4 01:15:04 05:39 10.63
123 3061 CAMPION Sylvain V2 18 01:15:04 05:39 10.63
124 494 ZWAENEPOEL michel V2 19 01:15:13 05:39 10.61
125 3117 HEYMANS Lilie A1 4 01:15:25 05:40 10.58
126 413 MUNAUT carine A2 3 01:15:35 05:41 10.56
127 518 SACREAS Emile V3 16 01:15:37 05:41 10.55
128 2631 VALDEJ Fabian V1 42 01:15:43 05:42 10.54
129 3043 DESORT Dimitri V2 20 01:15:51 05:42 10.52
130 567 MORONTI elodie SD 5 01:16:22 05:45 10.45
131 579 SCHNITZLER Bertrand SH 39 01:16:23 05:45 10.45
132 3080 VERMEIR Dylan SH 40 01:16:46 05:46 10.40
133 3096 OGER Pierre V1 43 01:16:52 05:47 10.38
134 3105 VERJANS Sarah SD 6 01:16:56 05:47 10.37
135 605 NAHON Sylvie A2 4 01:16:56 05:47 10.37
136 3127 FADISTA Rafael V1 44 01:16:56 05:47 10.37
137 2608 LUTS Benoit V1 45 01:16:57 05:47 10.37
138 3081 MODAERT Dimitry V1 46 01:18:03 05:52 10.22
139 423 DEQUINNEMAERE philippe V2 21 01:18:07 05:52 10.22
140 433 JUNGBLUT myriam A3 2 01:18:08 05:52 10.21
141 513 VEREECKEN Rudi V3 17 01:18:08 05:52 10.21
142 3076 ALEXANDRE Francoise A3 3 01:18:26 05:54 10.17
143 3075 VIDICK Jean-Luc V3 18 01:18:27 05:54 10.17
144 3090 MOMMEN Geoffrey SH 41 01:18:42 05:55 10.14
145 3104 BINAME Thomas SH 42 01:18:45 05:55 10.13
146 2899 DEPIENNE Michael SH 43 01:18:46 05:55 10.13
147 3037 LAMBERMONT Alain V1 47 01:18:50 05:56 10.12
148 3041 TAMAGNINI Massimo V2 22 01:18:56 05:56 10.11
149 361 BERTACCO rose marie A1 5 01:19:21 05:58 10.06
150 675 DELCHAMBRE Jean-Marc SH 44 01:19:25 05:58 10.05
151 449 KESTENS sylvia A2 5 01:19:33 05:59 10.03
152 634 DRIESEN Richard V2 23 01:20:02 06:01 9.97
153 565 LOTHE benoit SH 45 01:20:11 06:02 9.95
154 380 PAGANELLI tiziana A1 6 01:20:25 06:03 9.92
155 2468 GOCHEL Sébastien V1 48 01:20:33 06:03 9.91
156 3086 BRIEN Olivier V1 49 01:20:50 06:05 9.87
157 543 CHABOT Eddy V1 50 01:20:51 06:05 9.87
158 2670 SOENEN José V3 19 01:20:52 06:05 9.87
159 3123 PROTIN Nicolas SH 46 01:21:13 06:06 9.83
160 3046 PAULISSEN Richard V2 24 01:21:13 06:06 9.83
161 635 BERLEMONT Pierre-Emmanuel V1 51 01:21:16 06:07 9.82
162 3067 CABOLET Joëlle A2 6 01:21:21 06:07 9.81
163 378 HEYLEN vincent V2 25 01:21:30 06:08 9.79
164 3074 FRAIPONT Sabine A1 7 01:21:32 06:08 9.79
165 493 GILLAIN manuel SH 47 01:21:35 06:08 9.78
166 400 LEGRAND astrid SD 7 01:21:37 06:08 9.78
167 574 FRAITURE nicolas SH 48 01:21:37 06:08 9.78
168 3055 PIRARD Quentin SH 49 01:21:37 06:08 9.78
169 391 RASSART eric V2 26 01:22:34 06:12 9.66
170 3040 SCHALENBOURG Myriam A2 7 01:22:57 06:14 9.62
171 3115 PETERS Fabrice V1 52 01:23:42 06:18 9.53
172 405 MEEKERS stefan V2 27 01:23:42 06:18 9.53
173 367 THIOU nathalie A1 8 01:24:03 06:19 9.49
174 3048 BARRANCO Marina SD 8 01:24:10 06:20 9.48
175 3050 MARIE Clément SH 50 01:24:19 06:20 9.46
176 3121 CASTERMAN Pierre-Yves V1 53 01:24:22 06:21 9.46
177 2791 COUTURIER Rémi V1 54 01:24:30 06:21 9.44
178 3047 LHOEST Nicolas SH 51 01:24:46 06:22 9.41
179 582 HAEKENS Jean-Marie V2 28 01:24:55 06:23 9.40
180 3128 PIRARD Ludovic SH 52 01:25:53 06:27 9.29
181 3062 TOPALBEGOVIC Ajla SD 9 01:26:00 06:28 9.28
182 3063 GILLET Geoffray SH 53 01:26:00 06:28 9.28
183 3089 MOMMEN Sanxi SH 54 01:26:13 06:29 9.26
184 506 ETIENNE maxime SH 55 01:26:15 06:29 9.25
185 3082 MAHIEN Corentin SH 56 01:26:23 06:30 9.24
186 3053 MAUROY François V1 55 01:26:34 06:31 9.22
187 3119 HERTEN Julien EG 2 01:26:47 06:32 9.20
188 3068 PERDANG Paul V1 56 01:26:51 06:32 9.19
189 453 JOANNES france A1 9 01:26:51 06:32 9.19
190 3083 JASSOGNE Claudy V3 20 01:26:57 06:32 9.18
191 477 DESTEXHE marjorie A1 10 01:27:23 06:34 9.13
192 404 PITTOMVILS marie-anne A2 8 01:27:39 06:35 9.10
193 3122 DELPERDANGE Patrick V2 29 01:27:47 06:36 9.09
194 397 BYA charles V2 30 01:28:35 06:40 9.01
195 2467 GASPERIWI Romuald V1 57 01:28:37 06:40 9.01
196 554 STIPPELMANS Annemie A1 11 01:28:41 06:40 9.00
197 639 DUBOIS Pierre V3 21 01:28:43 06:40 8.99
198 654 LHEUREUX Carine A1 12 01:28:43 06:40 8.99
199 3126 GILLARD Claire SD 10 01:29:30 06:44 8.92
200 610 POLLARD Luc V2 31 01:29:45 06:45 8.89
201 530 DE BELDER Marc V2 32 01:30:36 06:49 8.81
202 3070 REMY Jean-Francois V1 58 01:30:57 06:50 8.77
203 3106 GUILLAUME Jean SH 57 01:30:58 06:50 8.77
204 3069 JACQUERY Camille SD 11 01:30:58 06:50 8.77
205 624 WUYTS Ludo V2 33 01:31:17 06:52 8.74
206 3129 ARETINO Virginie A1 13 01:31:28 06:53 8.72
207 3034 DE KAESTEKER Dominique V2 34 01:31:28 06:53 8.72
208 478 OLIVIER fabrice V1 59 01:31:30 06:53 8.72
209 3120 SYBERS Frederic V1 60 01:31:39 06:53 8.71
210 409 DOCQUIER rudi V2 35 01:31:54 06:55 8.68
211 3101 BREULET Gerard V2 36 01:32:47 06:59 8.60
212 3088 LERUTH Thierry V2 37 01:32:56 06:59 8.59
213 3100 DELVAUX Cecile SD 12 01:33:55 07:04 8.50
214 3077 FRIPPIAT Alix A3 4 01:33:59 07:04 8.49
215 3051 SIDORSKI Claire SD 13 01:34:07 07:05 8.48
216 3091 DUCAMP Jean-Pol V3 22 01:34:10 07:05 8.47
217 2686 GOREZ Sophie SD 14 01:34:23 07:06 8.45
218 427 DEMESMAEKER sophie A1 14 01:34:51 07:08 8.41
219 426 ROLLIN jean-luc V1 61 01:34:52 07:08 8.41
220 3059 JANS Véronique A1 15 01:34:52 07:08 8.41
221 475 UITDEBROEKS anja A1 16 01:36:25 07:15 8.28
222 534 GUSTIN Christine A1 17 01:36:58 07:17 8.23
223 593 DEVOS Jean-Daniel V2 38 01:37:29 07:20 8.19
224 3073 VANMECHELEN Guy V2 39 01:37:38 07:20 8.17
225 3036 DIDRICHT Frédéric V1 62 01:37:50 07:21 8.16
226 646 PETITJEAN Béatrice A2 9 01:38:00 07:22 8.14
227 674 JEUSETTE Laura SD 15 01:38:05 07:22 8.14
228 2614 DEFRANCE Aurore-Shadow SD 16 01:39:29 07:29 8.02
229 3072 POLET Laurence A2 10 01:39:38 07:29 8.01
230 643 PIETEUR Fabienne A2 11 01:42:20 07:42 7.80
231 2621 PIRONNET Sandrine A1 18 01:42:20 07:42 7.80
232 644 DEFRERE Noémie SD 17 01:42:20 07:42 7.80
233 507 CRANINX patrick V2 40 01:45:05 07:54 7.59
234 602 DETAILLE Jacques V4 1 01:48:14 08:08 7.37
235 2710 MARNEFFE Philippe V3 23 01:49:15 08:13 7.30
236 415 HAUTECLER christian V3 24 01:54:50 08:38 6.95
237 3095 HUYNH-DUC Julie SD 18 01:55:12 08:40 6.93
238 3092 OHN Nathalie A1 19 01:55:15 08:40 6.92
239 425 MASY henri V3 25 01:55:17 08:40 6.92