samedi 09 juin 2018

Le classement original se trouve sur : https://sites.google.com/view/chronofirst/
CHALLENGE FAMENNE ARDENNE
LA VERDENNOISE - VERDENNE
DISTANCE : 11.59 km
samedi 09 juin 2018
 
Place NOM Catég. pl/Cat. Temps Temps/km Vitesse
1 Cédric MATHIEUX V1 1 00:43:27 03:45 16.00
2 Grégory THEIS S 1 00:45:33 03:56 15.26
3 Marvin ETIENNE S 2 00:46:32 04:01 14.94
4 Edwin VANDERVORST S 3 00:46:56 04:03 14.81
5 Jérôme LAFFINEUR S 4 00:47:11 04:04 14.73
6 Benjamin HUET S 5 00:47:16 04:05 14.71
7 Sébastien GROSDENT S 6 00:49:01 04:14 14.18
8 Benoît PHILIPPOT V1 2 00:49:10 04:15 14.14
9 Frédérick HARDENNE V2 1 00:49:13 04:15 14.13
10 André MOLITOR V2 2 00:49:19 04:15 14.10
11 Philippe KEMPINAIRE S 7 00:49:25 04:16 14.07
12 Théo BOUILLOT S 8 00:49:50 04:18 13.95
13 Philippe MOTTET V1 3 00:50:35 04:22 13.74
14 Etienne DEMADRE V1 4 00:51:10 04:25 13.59
15 Tommy BARTHOLOMÉ V1 5 00:51:13 04:25 13.57
16 Damien MARTHOZ V1 6 00:51:16 04:25 13.56
17 Francis BODART V3 1 00:51:33 04:27 13.49
18 Hassn HAOUCHINE V1 7 00:51:43 04:28 13.44
19 Youri DENIE S 9 00:51:52 04:29 13.40
20 Frédéric DHONDT V1 8 00:52:50 04:34 13.16
21 Thierry REMACLE V2 3 00:52:56 04:34 13.13
22 Dimitri JORIS S 10 00:53:05 04:35 13.10
23 Benoît GUEUNING S 11 00:53:11 04:35 13.07
24 José LEMOS-CRUZ V3 2 00:53:12 04:35 13.07
25 Michel MARTIN V1 9 00:53:22 04:36 13.03
26 Kévin DUBASIN S 12 00:53:32 04:37 12.99
27 Charly BORSUS V2 4 00:53:35 04:37 12.97
28 Alain LOUVIAUX S 13 00:53:58 04:39 12.88
29 Michaël MATHOT V1 10 00:54:05 04:40 12.85
30 Frédéric PEETERS S 14 00:54:29 04:42 12.76
31 Moïse PERNIAUX EH 1 00:54:32 04:42 12.75
32 Sébastien DEMARS S 15 00:54:35 04:43 12.74
33 Samuel DETROZ S 16 00:54:48 04:44 12.69
34 Baudouin STEVENS V2 5 00:55:05 04:45 12.62
35 Gaëtan LEROY S 17 00:55:07 04:45 12.61
36 Bruno DETRY V1 11 00:55:25 04:47 12.54
37 Pierre FRANCHIMONT V1 12 00:55:25 04:47 12.54
38 Romain TAMO S 18 00:55:34 04:48 12.51
39 Gauthier DESABLENS S 19 00:55:36 04:48 12.50
40 Didier DARTE V1 13 00:55:54 04:49 12.44
41 Guillaume PIERARD S 20 00:55:57 04:50 12.43
42 Jean-Marc REUL V2 6 00:56:01 04:50 12.41
43 Dany LACROIX S 21 00:56:05 04:50 12.40
44 Yves BOKKEN V1 14 00:56:11 04:51 12.37
45 Bernard JOUAN V2 7 00:56:18 04:52 12.35
46 Jonathan VERDIN S 22 00:56:24 04:52 12.33
47 Kévin OLIVIER S 23 00:56:27 04:52 12.32
48 Eric BOURCY V2 8 00:57:22 04:57 12.12
49 Eric DARTE V2 9 00:57:24 04:57 12.11
50 Philippe MONSEUR V2 10 00:57:34 04:58 12.08
51 Bernard PIERRE V2 11 00:57:45 04:59 12.04
52 Bernard SIMON V2 12 00:57:58 05:00 11.99
53 Jean-Michel PREVOT S 24 00:58:14 05:02 11.94
54 Romain VALENTIN V1 15 00:58:26 05:03 11.90
55 Thomas REMACLE S 25 00:58:37 05:04 11.86
56 André GILLARD V1 16 00:58:44 05:04 11.84
57 Maxime RENARD S 26 00:58:48 05:04 11.82
58 Pauline TOUSSAINT D 1 00:59:12 05:07 11.74
59 Vincent DEJET V2 13 00:59:15 05:07 11.73
60 Katleen LIEVENS A1 1 00:59:16 05:07 11.73
61 Benoît GAILLARD V1 17 00:59:19 05:07 11.72
62 Cédric LISSOIR S 27 00:59:19 05:07 11.72
63 Nicolas NEYT V1 18 00:59:19 05:07 11.72
64 Grégory POUGIN S 28 00:59:41 05:09 11.65
65 Samuel BASTOGNE V1 19 00:59:46 05:09 11.63
66 Christian HEYDEN V2 14 00:59:47 05:10 11.63
67 Jean VALANGE V2 15 01:00:02 05:11 11.58
68 Yves MOUILLARD V2 16 01:00:05 05:11 11.57
69 Denis GERARD V1 20 01:00:17 05:12 11.53
70 Damien COSTER V1 21 01:00:17 05:12 11.53
71 Nicolas GASPARD S 29 01:00:19 05:12 11.53
72 Cindy CROUQUET A1 2 01:00:25 05:13 11.51
73 Thierry SARLET V1 22 01:00:26 05:13 11.50
74 Jonathan LALLEMANT S 30 01:00:28 05:13 11.50
75 Jean-Jacques GIAUX V3 3 01:00:31 05:13 11.49
76 Camille DEVAHIVE V2 17 01:00:49 05:15 11.43
77 Eric RENARD V2 18 01:00:59 05:16 11.40
78 Dany LARIVIERE V2 19 01:01:01 05:16 11.39
79 François BOUCHERIE S 31 01:01:12 05:17 11.36
80 Jeanine COLALILLO A3 1 01:01:28 05:18 11.31
81 Peter MEERT V1 23 01:01:29 05:18 11.31
82 Tommy POSKIN EH 2 01:01:30 05:18 11.30
83 Luc TRIFFAUX V2 20 01:01:31 05:19 11.30
84 Noël MINET V1 24 01:01:35 05:19 11.29
85 Eric LIMET V2 21 01:01:43 05:20 11.26
86 Baptiste THIBAUT S 32 01:02:03 05:21 11.20
87 Fredy GANHY V2 22 01:02:10 05:22 11.18
88 Olivier VINCENT V1 25 01:02:13 05:22 11.17
89 Brice POUMAY S 33 01:02:19 05:23 11.16
90 Fabien CIAMARRA V1 26 01:02:19 05:23 11.16
91 Johny KETS V2 23 01:02:56 05:26 11.05
92 Olivier RADELET V1 27 01:03:10 05:27 11.01
93 Rémy LOBET S 34 01:03:23 05:28 10.97
94 Amory GOFFIN S 35 01:03:39 05:30 10.92
95 Francis GILSON V2 24 01:03:55 05:31 10.88
96 Pascal COIBION V1 28 01:04:03 05:32 10.85
97 Marc LIBOUTON V1 29 01:04:04 05:32 10.85
98 Fernand STREBER V3 4 01:04:05 05:32 10.85
99 Olivier OGER V1 30 01:04:10 05:32 10.83
100 Jean-Luc DELFORGE V1 31 01:04:32 05:34 10.77
101 Hervé SELECK V1 32 01:04:35 05:34 10.76
102 Mathieu SIMONS V3 5 01:05:00 05:37 10.70
103 Jean-Marc ROUSSEAU V2 25 01:05:04 05:37 10.68
104 Sophie VANBELLE A1 3 01:05:17 05:38 10.65
105 Fabrice BARJASSE V1 33 01:05:19 05:38 10.64
106 Christophe SONET V1 34 01:05:29 05:39 10.62
107 Benoît ROMEDENNE V1 35 01:05:29 05:39 10.62
108 Isabelle FRERE A1 4 01:05:34 05:40 10.60
109 Jérémy MUNAUT V1 36 01:05:35 05:40 10.60
110 Yves UYTDENBROEK V1 37 01:05:35 05:40 10.60
111 Jean-Marc HAUFROID V1 38 01:05:43 05:40 10.58
112 Alain KLEINKENBERG V2 26 01:05:47 05:41 10.57
113 Lionel LEONARD S 36 01:05:54 05:41 10.55
114 Daniel GRUSLIN V1 39 01:05:55 05:41 10.55
115 Bernard SEVRIN V3 6 01:06:08 05:42 10.51
116 Eric HANON S 37 01:06:40 05:45 10.43
117 Céline TRIBOLET D 2 01:06:47 05:46 10.41
118 Benoît DONY V1 40 01:06:59 05:47 10.38
119 Sylvianne BILY A2 1 01:07:42 05:51 10.27
120 Pierre DUMONT V1 41 01:07:43 05:51 10.27
121 Raphaël GERARD S 38 01:07:46 05:51 10.26
122 Pol BASTOGNE V3 7 01:07:55 05:52 10.24
123 Pierre SIMONIS V2 27 01:08:00 05:52 10.22
124 Bernadette DROPSY A2 2 01:08:07 05:53 10.21
125 Nicole GRAAS A2 3 01:08:12 05:53 10.19
126 Guy DE VOOGHT V3 8 01:08:16 05:54 10.18
127 Cédric LEVEQUE V1 42 01:08:19 05:54 10.18
128 Lizzie JEANJOT EF 1 01:08:27 05:54 10.16
129 Jannick MARION A2 4 01:08:28 05:55 10.15
130 Jessica CARPENTIER A1 5 01:08:36 05:55 10.13
131 Michel DEMIN V2 28 01:08:47 05:56 10.11
132 Benoît GERARD V2 29 01:08:59 05:57 10.08
133 Irma LALLEMANT D 3 01:09:10 05:58 10.05
134 Philippe GROSDENT V3 9 01:09:12 05:58 10.05
135 Christophe TOUSSAINT S 39 01:09:13 05:58 10.04
136 Déborah BASTIN A1 6 01:09:21 05:59 10.02
137 Anne LATTEUR A1 7 01:09:23 05:59 10.02
138 Bénédicte PERIN A1 8 01:09:34 06:00 9.99
139 Céline PAQUET A1 9 01:09:34 06:00 9.99
140 Alain PREVITALI V1 43 01:09:34 06:00 9.99
141 Damien FOURNIER S 40 01:09:41 06:01 9.98
142 Nicolas LARDAU S 41 01:10:01 06:03 9.93
143 Philippe LEGRAIN V1 44 01:10:03 06:03 9.92
144 Vincent QUIRYNEN V2 30 01:10:06 06:03 9.92
145 Marc LIBION V2 31 01:10:10 06:03 9.91
146 Diana DE GREEFF A1 10 01:10:24 06:05 9.88
147 Laureline SCOHY A1 11 01:10:28 06:05 9.87
148 Jean-Marie LESENFANTS V2 32 01:10:36 06:06 9.85
149 Serge BEGUIN V2 33 01:10:44 06:06 9.83
150 Vinciane EVRARD A2 5 01:10:58 06:07 9.80
151 Patrick SCHEVERS V1 45 01:11:01 06:08 9.79
152 Anne-Sophie MAHIN D 4 01:11:06 06:08 9.78
153 Cécile ANDRE A2 6 01:11:11 06:09 9.77
154 Eloïse FLAMEN D 5 01:11:14 06:09 9.76
155 Grégory RIPET V1 46 01:11:16 06:09 9.75
156 Valérie-Anne ADAM A1 12 01:11:46 06:12 9.69
157 Elodie ROLAND D 6 01:11:55 06:12 9.67
158 Coralie NOEL D 7 01:11:56 06:12 9.66
159 Patrick LARUE V2 34 01:12:47 06:17 9.55
160 Mathieu LACAVE S 42 01:12:49 06:17 9.55
161 Olivier LESURE V1 47 01:13:40 06:21 9.44
162 Hélène DAVID A1 13 01:13:45 06:22 9.43
163 Jean-Michel GERIMONT V3 10 01:13:52 06:23 9.41
164 Eugénie PREVOST D 8 01:14:03 06:23 9.39
165 Romain DEBATTY S 43 01:14:08 06:24 9.38
166 Katherine ADAM A1 14 01:14:26 06:25 9.34
167 Patrick LAFFINEUR V1 48 01:14:29 06:26 9.33
168 Fabrice SEPULT V1 49 01:14:30 06:26 9.33
169 Catherine THOMAS A1 15 01:14:39 06:27 9.31
170 Sylviane TASSIGNY A2 7 01:15:16 06:30 9.24
171 Sophie MYRESSIOTIS A2 8 01:15:17 06:30 9.23
172 Edmond PETIT V4 1 01:15:25 06:31 9.22
173 Isabelle COUQUELET A1 16 01:15:50 06:33 9.17
174 Fabienne BERTRAND A2 9 01:16:19 06:35 9.11
175 Carine COLAS A2 10 01:16:29 06:36 9.09
176 Nancy DASNOIS A1 17 01:16:53 06:38 9.04
177 Sybille VAN DEN HOVE A2 11 01:17:36 06:42 8.96
178 Laurence BASTIN A2 12 01:17:46 06:43 8.94
179 Bernadette MARTIN A2 13 01:17:59 06:44 8.91
180 Bernadette HATERT A4 1 01:18:10 06:45 8.89
181 Monique GOOSSE A1 18 01:18:11 06:45 8.89
182 Vinciane LEBOUTTE A2 14 01:18:16 06:45 8.88
183 Nancy JADIN A2 15 01:18:18 06:45 8.88
184 Baudouin VELLANDE V2 35 01:18:20 06:46 8.87
185 Leslie BOSENDORF D 9 01:18:30 06:47 8.86
186 Béatrice GILSON A1 19 01:19:25 06:51 8.75
187 Catherine DESERT A1 20 01:20:18 06:56 8.66
188 Michel HUET V2 36 01:22:53 07:09 8.39
189 Eric DETAIL V1 50 01:23:40 07:13 8.31
190 Marie-Claire GREGOIRE A2 16 01:24:46 07:19 8.20
191 Coline LANNERS EF 2 01:27:15 07:32 7.97
192 Natacha LHERMITTE A1 21 01:27:15 07:32 7.97
193 Igor LHERMITTE S 44 01:27:20 07:32 7.96
194 Christine ROWIES A3 2 01:27:47 07:35 7.92
195 Christine MALHERBE A3 3 01:27:47 07:35 7.92
196 Alain BODART V2 37 01:29:02 07:41 7.81
197 Cathy VERDONCK A2 17 01:29:16 07:42 7.79
198 Henri GILLARD EH 3 01:36:21 08:19 7.22
199 Philippe DUBOIS V2 38 01:59:09 10:17 5.83
200 André COLLOT V3 11 01:59:10 10:17 5.83