samedi 09 juin 2018

Le classement original se trouve sur : https://sites.google.com/view/chronofirst/
CHALLENGE FAMENNE ARDENNE
LA VERDENNOISE - VERDENNE
DISTANCE : 5.98 km
samedi 09 juin 2018
 
Place NOM Catég. pl/Cat. Temps Temps/km Vitesse
1 Christian CAPELLE V2 1 00:23:10 03:52 15.50
2 Benoît BADOT S 1 00:23:22 03:54 15.37
3 Thibaut FRANCOIS S 2 00:24:27 04:05 14.69
4 Jean-Paul ANCIAUX V1 1 00:24:56 04:10 14.40
5 Benoît TRONCON S 3 00:25:34 04:16 14.04
6 Victorien MATHIEUX EH 1 00:26:00 04:21 13.81
7 Lucien GUISSARD V2 2 00:26:02 04:21 13.79
8 Charles BONMARIAGE XXX   00:29:02 04:51 12.37
9 Thomas DODET S 4 00:29:03 04:51 12.36
10 Raphaël SERVAIS V1 2 00:29:32 04:56 12.16
11 Arnaud ROSSION S 5 00:29:50 04:59 12.04
12 Richard DIEUDONNE V1 3 00:30:34 05:06 11.75
13 Didier COLLIGNON V2 3 00:30:57 05:10 11.60
14 Thibaut PICKART S 6 00:31:04 05:11 11.56
15 Ea PARIDANS EH 2 00:31:25 05:15 11.43
16 Michaël KECH V1 4 00:31:38 05:17 11.35
17 Hugo KECH XXX   00:31:38 05:17 11.35
18 Juliette MAERTEN D 1 00:31:44 05:18 11.32
19 Luc HICHAUX V1 5 00:31:48 05:19 11.29
20 Thomas BONMARIAGE XXX   00:31:50 05:19 11.28
21 Kick LAHAUT V2 4 00:31:59 05:21 11.23
22 Nicole DE DOBBELAERE A2 1 00:32:26 05:25 11.07
23 Gilbert VANBELLE V3 1 00:33:15 05:33 10.80
24 Bertrand LEODET S 7 00:33:21 05:34 10.77
25 Julien LEODET S 8 00:33:55 05:40 10.59
26 Alice MATHOT XXX   00:34:32 05:46 10.40
27 Stéphanie MATHOT A1 1 00:34:37 05:47 10.37
28 Dimitri CHARLIER V2 5 00:35:18 05:54 10.17
29 Francis GENGLER V3 2 00:35:25 05:55 10.14
30 Emilie MATHOT EF 1 00:35:39 05:57 10.07
31 Véronique SERMON A2 2 00:36:11 06:03 9.92
32 Nathalie MAURIN A2 3 00:36:25 06:05 9.86
33 Nicolas GREVISSE S 9 00:36:28 06:06 9.85
34 Géraldine SEPULT D 2 00:36:35 06:07 9.82
35 Stéphanie CROMBEZ A1 2 00:36:44 06:08 9.78
36 Noa CARLIER XXX   00:36:51 06:09 9.74
37 Valérie VIERSET A1 3 00:36:51 06:09 9.74
38 Xavier PERET S 10 00:37:01 06:11 9.70
39 Stéphanie CARPENTIER A1 4 00:37:17 06:14 9.63
40 Stéphane LEONARD V1 6 00:37:17 06:14 9.63
41 Didier MARCHAL V3 3 00:37:33 06:16 9.56
42 Gilles DUTERME EH 3 00:37:46 06:19 9.51
43 Nicolas DELHALLE EH 4 00:37:47 06:19 9.50
44 Augustin TALLIEU EH 5 00:37:47 06:19 9.50
45 Florine CARLIER EF 2 00:38:13 06:23 9.40
46 Aubin RODRIGUE XXX   00:38:20 06:24 9.37
47 Mélodie BARBION D 3 00:38:21 06:24 9.36
48 Lutgarde DEBOEVERIE A2 4 00:38:25 06:25 9.35
49 François HUTIN S 11 00:38:27 06:25 9.34
50 Francis CROUQUET V3 4 00:39:18 06:34 9.14
51 Louise LAFALIZE D 4 00:39:31 06:36 9.09
52 Florent GRAVET S 12 00:39:31 06:36 9.09
53 Patrice LOMBET V1 7 00:39:56 06:40 8.99
54 Inès RINGLET XXX   00:39:59 06:41 8.98
55 Jean-François RINGLET V1 8 00:40:01 06:41 8.97
56 Louis THERERE EH 6 00:40:33 06:47 8.86
57 Valérie STREEL A1 5 00:40:35 06:47 8.85
58 Elias CIAMARRA EH 7 00:41:01 06:51 8.75
59 Fabienne PETREMENT A2 5 00:41:05 06:52 8.74
60 Isabelle REUL A2 6 00:41:07 06:52 8.73
61 Marie QUIRYNEN A1 6 00:41:10 06:53 8.72
62 Pauline PETIT D 5 00:41:44 06:58 8.60
63 Xavier AVALOSSE S 13 00:42:23 07:05 8.47
64 Jean-François DALAIDENNE S 14 00:42:23 07:05 8.47
65 Fanny DELFORGE EF 3 00:42:30 07:06 8.45
66 Coryse ETIENNE D 6 00:42:58 07:11 8.36
67 Catherine DEFAUW A1 7 00:43:10 07:13 8.32
68 Caroline GILLARD D 7 00:43:15 07:14 8.30
69 Léa GODINACHE EF 4 00:43:18 07:14 8.29
70 Lise-Marie HARVENGT A1 8 00:43:19 07:14 8.29
71 Stéphanie DEJASSE A1 9 00:43:22 07:15 8.28
72 Lucie JOUAN D 8 00:43:47 07:19 8.20
73 Audrey LIBOTTE D 9 00:44:04 07:22 8.15
74 Aurélie LUX A1 10 00:44:36 07:27 8.05
75 Valéry BOUGARD S 15 00:44:37 07:27 8.05
76 Delphine THEATE A1 11 00:45:50 07:40 7.83
77 Jean SOWULA V4 1 00:46:08 07:43 7.78
78 Vanessa MOINEAU D 10 00:48:04 08:02 7.47
79 Stéphanie GENOT A1 12 00:48:06 08:02 7.47
80 Anne LALLEMAND A1 13 00:48:14 08:04 7.44
81 Robert AVERYANOV EH 8 00:49:14 08:14 7.29
82 Arnaud PIRE EH 9 00:49:16 08:14 7.29
83 Martin MATHOT EH 10 00:49:24 08:15 7.27
84 Ingrid DELMELLE A3 1 00:50:07 08:22 7.16
85 Jeanne GODINACHE XXX   00:50:10 08:23 7.16
86 Stéphane GODINACHE V1 9 00:50:13 08:23 7.15
87 Danielle BASTOGNE A4 1 00:51:05 08:32 7.03
88 Marie-Pierre DELVIGNE D 11 00:54:10 09:03 6.63
89 Isabelle DEMAZY A2 7 00:54:11 09:03 6.63