samedi 09 juin 2018

Vous trouverez le classement original sur : http://www.acbbs.be
CHALLENGE DES ARDENNES
LE JOGGING DE LAFORÊT
DISTANCE : 9.80 km
samedi 09 juin 2018
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 2453 MANDELLI MICHAEL V1 1 00:20:33 02:06 28.61
2 2033 POCHET ALEXANDRE V1 2 00:20:35 02:06 28.57
3 2102 PIERRET RENAUD SH 1 00:22:00 02:15 26.73
4 2034 SIMOENS WARD V2 1 00:23:36 02:24 24.92
5 2028 MOULIN ALEXANDRE V1 3 00:23:51 02:26 24.65
6 2457 DE FINANCE FRÉDÉRIC V2 2 00:23:53 02:26 24.62
7 2069 DEOM WILLIAM SH 2 00:24:13 02:28 24.28
8 2459 DE FINANCE YOHAN SH 3 00:24:23 02:29 24.11
9 2037 CHATEL DANIEL V3 1 00:24:25 02:29 24.08
10 2338 GAVEAU SYLVAIN V1 4 00:25:06 02:34 23.43
11 2394 DELVAUX DOMINIQUE V2 3 00:25:40 02:37 22.91
12 2222 ISAAC STÉPHANE V1 5 00:25:54 02:39 22.70
13 2077 ARNOULD MAUDE A1 1 00:26:16 02:41 22.39
14 2055 DEVINGT CHRISTIAN V2 4 00:26:24 02:42 22.27
15 2468 WENKIN JÉRÔME SH 4 00:26:36 02:43 22.11
16 2042 GRATIA FABRICE V1 6 00:26:40 02:43 22.05
17 2179 BRANLE THIERRY SH 5 00:26:47 02:44 21.95
18 2263 DEVINGT PATRICK V3 2 00:27:41 02:49 21.24
19 2355 DELHASSE PIERRE V3 3 00:27:56 02:51 21.05
20 2050 NOEL THOMAS SH 6 00:27:57 02:51 21.04
21 2035 CLAUS LEEN A2 1 00:28:36 02:55 20.56
22 2464 WATELET FRANCIS V1 7 00:29:20 03:00 20.05
23 2107 BERNARD BENJAMIN SH 7 00:29:49 03:03 19.72
24 2465 GILLET ARNAUD SH 8 00:30:14 03:05 19.45
25 2022 HERMAND VANESSA A1 2 00:30:47 03:08 19.10
26 2098 DEOM PHILIPPE V2 5 00:31:06 03:10 18.91
27 2015 DEKEYSER ALEXANDRE V2 6 00:31:06 03:10 18.91
28 2456 MUSZALSKI LAURENT V1 8 00:31:15 03:11 18.82
29 2422 MARCHAL ETIENNE V3 4 00:31:22 03:12 18.75
30 2018 LAMBERT STÉPHANIE A1 3 00:31:24 03:12 18.73
31 2001 MATHIEU JEAN-POL V2 7 00:31:26 03:12 18.71
32 2405 EVRARD MAXIME SH 9 00:31:30 03:13 18.67
33 2064 WELVAERT JULES V3 5 00:31:33 03:13 18.64
34 2294 CALAY XAVIER V1 9 00:31:36 03:13 18.61
35 2023 DAUVIN BENJAMIN V1 10 00:31:38 03:14 18.59
36 2045 BAIJOT RÉGINE A2 2 00:31:59 03:16 18.38
37 2202 FELOT MICHEL V3 6 00:32:08 03:17 18.30
38 2461 DE MUNCK HANS V1 11 00:32:10 03:17 18.28
39 2466 DE BOCK MARC V3 7 00:33:05 03:23 17.77
40 2124 WAGENAAR PIERRE V2 8 00:33:29 03:25 17.56
41 2025 GERARD DELPHINE A1 4 00:33:32 03:25 17.53
42 2452 DEPRETTE FRANÇOIS V3 8 00:33:39 03:26 17.47
43 2458 DE FINANCE FLORENCE A2 3 00:33:41 03:26 17.46
44 2421 GIOT GÉRALDINE A2 4 00:34:25 03:31 17.08
45 2460 LEQUEUX SÉVERINE A1 5 00:34:28 03:31 17.06
46 2463 LEFEVRE NTHALIE A1 6 00:34:51 03:33 16.87
47 2455 ROLIN MARTINE A3 1 00:35:15 03:36 16.68
48 2160 HENRY RENAUD SH 10 00:35:17 03:36 16.67
49 2159 HENRY STÉPHANE V2 9 00:36:01 03:41 16.33
50 2275 LEDUC ROBERT V3 9 00:36:17 03:42 16.21
51 2454 MULLIER BERNARD V3 10 00:37:22 03:49 15.74
52 2016 ARNOULD ANNE-FRANÇOISE A2 5 00:37:29 03:49 15.69
53 2017 DEKEYSER ELISABETH SD 1 00:37:44 03:51 15.58
54 2467 DE BELS LUCIEN V3 11 00:37:54 03:52 15.51
55 2181 FACON NATHALIE A2 6 00:38:39 03:57 15.21
56 2217 GEORGES OLIVIER V1 12 00:39:21 04:01 14.94
57 2292 FOURNIER LAURENT SH 11 00:39:25 04:01 14.92
58 2162 PANNET CAROLINE A1 7 00:39:46 04:03 14.79
59 2339 DAMIEN VALERIE A1 8 00:42:05 04:18 13.97
60 2270 DE BERNARDINI SONIA A3 2 00:42:10 04:18 13.94
61 2372 ERICHE GEORGES V3 12 00:42:14 04:19 13.92
62 2013 DEROANNE CHANTAL A2 7 00:42:17 04:19 13.91
63 2462 HOUCHARD VINCENT V2 10 00:43:58 04:29 13.37
64 2305 ROISEUX ELINE SD 2 00:44:46 04:34 13.13
65 2307 ROISEUX ALAIN V2 11 00:49:33 05:03 11.87
66 2274 LAFFUT MARTINE A2 8 00:49:42 05:04 11.83