samedi 09 juin 2018

Vous trouverez le classement original sur : http://www.acbbs.be
CHALLENGE DES ARDENNES
LE JOGGING DE LAFORÊT
DISTANCE : 5.30 km
samedi 09 juin 2018
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 55 COPINE NICOLAS JH 1 00:20:33 03:53 15.47
2 426 BARTIAUX NOE JH 2 00:20:35 03:53 15.45
3 39 MOULIN ANTONIN JH 3 00:22:00 04:09 14.45
4 518 LAMOTTE QUENTIN SH 1 00:23:36 04:27 13.47
5 410 COLLARD SIMON SH 2 00:23:51 04:30 13.33
6 49 GILLARD PASCAL VH 1 00:23:53 04:30 13.31
7 71 THIBAULT EMMANUEL VH 2 00:24:13 04:34 13.13
8 40 MOULIN VALENTIN SH 3 00:24:23 04:36 13.04
9 24 LOTHAIRE JULIETTE JD 1 00:24:25 04:36 13.02
10 517 REMY THIERRY VH 3 00:25:06 04:44 12.67
11 184 PARIZEL LOAN JH 4 00:25:40 04:51 12.39
12 183 PARIZEL STÉPHANE VH 4 00:25:54 04:53 12.28
13 37 MASOIN DANY VH 5 00:26:16 04:57 12.11
14 201 ROBIN MICHAËL SH 4 00:26:24 04:59 12.05
15 516 HANOTIAU JEAN-MARC VH 6 00:26:36 05:01 11.95
16 349 LAGNEAU MICHAËL VH 7 00:26:40 05:02 11.93
17 509 D HORCHYMONT CHARLINE SD 1 00:26:47 05:03 11.87
18 511 MUSZALSKI MARYAN JH 5 00:27:41 05:13 11.49
19 182 COURTOIS VALÉRIE AD 1 00:27:56 05:16 11.38
20 505 MOORS LAURA SD 2 00:27:57 05:16 11.38
21 73 CHATEL MEDGINE JD 2 00:28:36 05:24 11.12
22 457 ANDRE DANIEL VH 8 00:29:20 05:32 10.84
23 514 DE FINANCE MANON JD 3 00:29:49 05:38 10.67
24 412 NORMAND DANIEL VH 9 00:30:14 05:42 10.52
25 525 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL VH 10 00:30:47 05:48 10.33
26 373 LEONET ANICIA JD 4 00:31:06 05:52 10.23
27 376 LEONET MAXIME VH 11 00:31:06 05:52 10.23
28 530 VANWIEHELEN CORENTIN SH 5 00:31:15 05:54 10.18
29 523 BADAMI JOSEPH VH 12 00:31:22 05:55 10.14
30 531 JANSSENS SVEN VH 13 00:31:24 05:55 10.13
31 519 VAN QUAETHEM MARC VH 14 00:31:26 05:56 10.12
32 287 POCHET AXEL JH 6 00:31:30 05:57 10.10
33 527 MARBEHANT QUENTIN SH 6 00:31:33 05:57 10.08
34 28 GODFRIND MAXIME SH 7 00:31:36 05:58 10.06
35 25 LONGCHAMP BERTRAND SH 8 00:31:38 05:58 10.05
36 72 ANTZORN SÉBASTIEN SH 9 00:31:59 06:02 9.94
37 88 CAPELLE ADÉLAIDE AD 2 00:32:08 06:04 9.90
38 520 GEORGES BENOIT SH 10 00:32:10 06:04 9.89
39 510 DUMONT BNOIT VH 15 00:33:05 06:15 9.61
40 472 HANSEN JUSTINE SD 3 00:33:29 06:19 9.50
41 528 DURUISSEAU DAVID SH 11 00:33:32 06:20 9.48
42 521 BAIJOT ADRIEN SH 12 00:33:39 06:21 9.45
43 522 THYRION PAULINE JD 5 00:33:41 06:21 9.44
44 42 MOULIN MARINE SD 4 00:34:25 06:30 9.24
45 533 MARTIN FRÉDÉRIC VH 16 00:34:28 06:30 9.23
46 524 LE CLEMENT ELISABETH SD 5 00:34:51 06:35 9.12
47 41 PIERRET CATHERINE AD 3 00:35:15 06:39 9.02
48 534 REZETTE FRANÇOIS VH 17 00:35:17 06:39 9.01
49 328 POCHET ELISE SD 6 00:36:01 06:48 8.83
50 20 DEKEYSER ROMANE SD 7 00:36:17 06:51 8.76
51 27 JEROUVILLE CHRISTINA AD 4 00:37:22 07:03 8.51
52 2 DEBAUCHERON VÉRONIQUE AD 5 00:37:29 07:04 8.48
53 513 MUSZALSKI HUGO JH 7 00:37:44 07:07 8.43
54 526 DION BÉNÉDICTE AD 6 00:37:54 07:09 8.39
55 291 FELOT LYDIE AD 7 00:38:39 07:18 8.23
56 358 CUGNON NOËLLE AD 8 00:39:21 07:25 8.08
57 444 DACKWEILER MARIANNE AD 9 00:39:25 07:26 8.07
58 512 MUSZALSKI ELEA JD 6 00:39:46 07:30 8.00
59 486 MAHIEDDINE SARAH JD 7 00:42:05 07:56 7.56
60 515 MULOPO BRIGITTE AD 10 00:42:10 07:57 7.54
61 235 PLAINCHAMP MIRELLA AD 11 00:42:14 07:58 7.53
62 532 ERARD PATRICK VH 18 00:42:17 07:59 7.52
63 407 MARTIN FABIENNE AD 12 00:43:58 08:18 7.23
64 125 VLEURICK ETIENNE VH 19 00:44:46 08:27 7.10
65 12 BILLAUDEL JACKY VH 20 00:49:33 09:21 6.42
66 375 LEONET CLÉMENCE JD 8 00:49:42 09:23 6.40
67 374 WANSARD MARIE AD 13 00:49:45 09:23 6.39
68 282 BILLAUDEL MURIEL AD 14 01:21:07 15:18 3.92
69 312 CHATEL SYLVIE AD 15 01:21:12 15:19 3.92
70 529 BRACONNIER JEAN SH 13 01:45:00 19:49 3.03
71 114 COLLARD CHLOÉ JD 9 01:45:05 19:50 3.03