dimanche 13 mai 2018

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.15kmwoluwe.com/page/34/Resultats.html  
 
LES 15KM DE WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
DISTANCE : 14.20 km
dimanche 13 mai 2018
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 2937 EL MATOUGUI LAHCEN   SH 1 0:48:24 03:25 17.60
2 1499 DEHAYE JÉRÔME #R4T SH 2 0:48:32 03:25 17.55
3 2947 VANDAMME BRAM   SH 3 0:49:52 03:31 17.08
4 49854 THIRIFAYS FRANÇOIS RIWA SH 4 0:49:54 03:31 17.07
5 70244 LIETAER SAMUEL   SH 5 0:49:54 03:31 17.07
6 2726 PODGORSKI MARCIN CEPAL V1 1 0:51:24 03:37 16.57
7 1774 LEBRUN THOMAS GROUPE #14 SH 6 0:51:48 03:39 16.44
8 2697 MILCENT SIMON   SH 7 0:51:51 03:39 16.43
9 1677 HANSEN GÉRALD CITY RUNS V1 2 0:51:58 03:40 16.39
10 1163 MAHIA SÉBASTIEN CS EDDY MERCKX SH 8 0:52:38 03:42 16.18
11 2810 DELANNOY SÉBASTIEN COACHING ZONE T SH 9 0:52:56 03:44 16.09
12 70191 STANTON-GEDDES MICHAEL   SH 10 0:53:29 03:46 15.93
13 1107 HSIA SÉBASTIEN COACHING ZONE T V1 3 0:53:50 03:48 15.82
14 2877 CRUL TIMOTHY CHOUKES SH 11 0:53:55 03:48 15.80
15 1087 DE BRUYN JÉRÔME   SH 12 0:54:04 03:48 15.76
16 1028 LACROIX MATHIEU   SH 13 0:54:05 03:49 15.75
17 2948 RACINE CLAUDE   SH 14 0:54:08 03:49 15.74
18 2061 STIERNET PATRICK TRAKKS SH 15 0:54:08 03:49 15.74
19 1958 POORTMAN YVAN RUN IN BRUSSELS V1 4 0:54:23 03:50 15.66
20 2748 BOURGEOIS ADRIEN   SH 16 0:54:37 03:51 15.60
21 1907 NOUAMANI MOHAMMED JOGGANS V1 5 0:54:39 03:51 15.59
22 1477 DARQUENNE GUILLAUME   JH 1 0:54:50 03:52 15.54
23 52385 BORCY QUENTIN   SH 17 0:54:56 03:52 15.51
24 2911 VANDOORNE XAVIER 100% RELAY FOR SH 18 0:54:58 03:52 15.50
25 2396 BOUHON RODRIGUE   SH 19 0:55:23 03:54 15.38
26 2174 VERMEULEN DENIS   V1 6 0:55:26 03:54 15.37
27 70239 HUET BENJAMIN PASCAL   SH 20 0:55:32 03:55 15.34
28 1861 MINNE CORENTIN   SH 21 0:55:41 03:55 15.30
29 1961 PRIGENT YANNICK SPORTIVAMENTE / V1 7 0:55:43 03:55 15.29
30 1902 NIZET OLIVIER   V1 8 0:55:44 03:56 15.28
31 1520 DEMOULIN VINCENT   V1 9 0:55:50 03:56 15.26
32 2083 TOUSSAINT LUCAS   SH 22 0:55:52 03:56 15.25
33 1077 SELLESLAGH PAULINE   SD 1 0:55:54 03:56 15.24
34 2788 BOYDENS BART   V1 10 0:55:58 03:57 15.22
35 52289 ANSIAUX MARTIN ENJAMBEE SH 23 0:56:00 03:57 15.21
36 1170 WOODWARD LOGAN CS EDDY MERCKX SH 24 0:56:07 03:57 15.18
37 1251 CRESPEL QUENTIN RUNNING TEAM 11 SH 25 0:56:09 03:57 15.17
38 1092 KOPRIVA MARTIN   SH 26 0:56:09 03:57 15.17
39 1374 BERTRAND CÉDRIC   V1 11 0:56:16 03:58 15.14
40 1443 CHRISTIAENS CHRIS COACHING ZONE T SH 27 0:56:22 03:58 15.11
41 1816 LOUVEAUX SÉBASTIEN CS DYLE V1 12 0:56:33 03:59 15.06
42 2572 HUON GRÉGORY   V1 13 0:56:40 03:59 15.03
43 2984 RAVETTA PAOLO   SH 28 0:56:47 04:00 15.00
44 2288 CUPERS DOROTHÉE ENJAMBEE SD 2 0:56:48 04:00 15.00
45 2685 RENAULD BENJAMIN   SH 29 0:56:49 04:00 14.99
46 1292 TIRARI ALEX COACHING ZONE T SH 30 0:56:50 04:00 14.99
47 2454 LAHAYE VINCENT RUNNIN'GREZ SH 31 0:56:59 04:01 14.95
48 2299 GOLDEN JOHN   SH 32 0:57:14 04:02 14.88
49 2408 SZUSTAK MATHIEU BTC SH 33 0:57:18 04:02 14.87
50 1041 DEMUYT RAPHAEL   V1 14 0:57:20 04:02 14.86
51 1849 MEAD JONATHAN ENJAMBÉE SH 34 0:57:22 04:02 14.85
52 1969 RABALLAND MARION COACHING ZONE T SD 3 0:57:23 04:03 14.84
53 1063 CASAERT BERTRAND   V1 15 0:57:24 04:03 14.84
54 1514 DE MEERLEER SANCHEZ JEAN PIERRE   SH 35 0:57:25 04:03 14.84
55 1084 JONCKHEERE LAURENT   SH 36 0:57:30 04:03 14.81
56 1462 CRESPINET ALAIN SPORTIVAMENTE V2 1 0:57:31 04:03 14.81
57 1710 INGELREST BENJAMIN   SH 37 0:57:33 04:03 14.80
58 2179 VERWACHT QUENTIN RCB V1 16 0:57:35 04:03 14.79
59 1263 DESMARET VINCENT JCPMF WAVRE SH 38 0:57:44 04:04 14.75
60 2906 BAILLEUX ANTOINE   SH 39 0:57:44 04:04 14.75
61 2728 VERMANDER DAVY   SH 40 0:57:45 04:04 14.75
62 2725 BELLUCCI VINCENT   SH 41 0:57:50 04:04 14.73
63 1526 DÉOME PIERRE TRAKKS SD 4 0:57:51 04:04 14.72
64 2305 XXX   xxx   0:57:55 04:05 14.71
65 2905 LUPCIN SIMON   SH 42 0:58:03 04:05 14.67
66 1097 SAVARY MATHIEU   SH 43 0:58:05 04:05 14.67
67 2554 DI COLA GUGLIELMO   SH 44 0:58:10 04:06 14.64
68 1990 RIXHON XAVIER JUST RUN IT SH 45 0:58:11 04:06 14.64
69 2307 COPPÉ LÁSZLÓ FRINGALE SH 46 0:58:13 04:06 14.63
70 2239 CADO PAUL XYD THE BOSS V2 2 0:58:23 04:07 14.59
71 2878 VIAL BERTRAND CSF/MYSTERE SH 47 0:58:25 04:07 14.58
72 1693 HESLOUIN CLÉMENT   SH 48 0:58:43 04:08 14.51
73 2966 LAMOTE VINCENT CACE V2 3 0:58:49 04:09 14.48
74 2465 VASBECK DANIEL   SH 49 0:58:51 04:09 14.47
75 1686 HEDBERG NIKOLAI ROFC STOCKEL JH 2 0:58:53 04:09 14.47
76 1052 BONTEMPS THOMAS   SH 50 0:58:56 04:09 14.45
77 2920 VERLEYE THOMAS   SH 51 0:58:58 04:09 14.45
78 2791 INGBER HAROLD   SH 52 0:58:59 04:09 14.44
79 1061 REMUS PIERRE   V2 4 0:59:05 04:10 14.42
80 2722 DE BUYL QUENTIN RIAAC SH 53 0:59:09 04:10 14.40
81 1687 HEDBERG SEBASTIAN ROFC STOCKEL JH 3 0:59:09 04:10 14.40
82 2828 NAZARI ALIJAM MINOR-NDAKO JH 4 0:59:22 04:11 14.35
83 2931 MICHEELS ARNAUD   SH 54 0:59:23 04:11 14.34
84 2914 DE WAGTER JOHN   SH 55 0:59:24 04:11 14.34
85 1983 RIBEIRO DA SILVA BRUNO H2CO3 SH 56 0:59:24 04:11 14.34
86 1383 BOMBLED NICOLAS COACHING ZONE T SH 57 0:59:26 04:11 14.33
87 1761 LANGE JONATHAN   SH 58 0:59:28 04:11 14.32
88 1951 PIRARD YANNICK   SH 59 0:59:30 04:11 14.32
89 70198 REUBENS JÉRÔME   SH 60 0:59:32 04:12 14.31
90 1978 RENIER JONATHAN   SH 61 0:59:33 04:12 14.30
91 1369 BERNARD MAXIME COACHING ZONE T SH 62 0:59:39 04:12 14.28
92 70237 VANOVERSCHELDE GEOFFROY   SH 63 0:59:42 04:12 14.27
93 70140 MARBAIX ALEXANDRE   SH 64 0:59:49 04:13 14.24
94 2961 VAN ROOIJEN JEAN   JH 5 0:59:53 04:13 14.22
95 2681 SCHREURS SÉBASTIEN URBAN TRI TEAM V1 17 1:00:01 04:14 14.19
96 2645 BAC JONATHAN   SH 65 1:00:04 04:14 14.18
97 2983 DARDENNE NICOLAS JACO SH 66 1:00:06 04:14 14.17
98 2245 CHAMPENOIS DAVID   SH 67 1:00:06 04:14 14.17
99 2042 SIMON THOMAS   SH 68 1:00:09 04:14 14.16
100 1529 DEPOUILLE HENRI-FRANÇOIS   V1 18 1:00:11 04:14 14.15
101 2130 VAN EROM STEVEN   SH 69 1:00:11 04:14 14.15
102 1379 BOGAERT STÉPHAN SPORTIVAMENTE V1 19 1:00:12 04:14 14.15
103 2175 VERSET VINCENT   SH 70 1:00:13 04:14 14.15
104 1032 LE GRELLE BRUNO   V2 5 1:00:15 04:15 14.14
105 2997 PIRE JONATHAN   SH 71 1:00:18 04:15 14.13
106 1065 DE TROY ERWIN   SH 72 1:00:18 04:15 14.13
107 2014 SALAZAR NOEL RIBC V1 20 1:00:19 04:15 14.12
108 1629 FRENNET PHILIPPE RCBT SH 73 1:00:28 04:16 14.09
109 1674 HAMBYE JEAN-MICHEL   SH 74 1:00:29 04:16 14.08
110 2765 LAVRY OLIVIER   SH 75 1:00:32 04:16 14.07
111 1646 GIELEN GERT JOGGANS V1 21 1:00:34 04:16 14.06
112 2769 HOUBEN RAPHAEL   V1 22 1:00:36 04:16 14.06
113 70162 GINETTI MICHAEL   SH 76 1:00:37 04:16 14.05
114 2924 CODUTTI MARCO   V2 6 1:00:37 04:16 14.05
115 2802 SPARKS JOHN-SIMON   SH 77 1:00:43 04:17 14.03
116 1683 HAUTAIN ANTOINE   SH 78 1:00:43 04:17 14.03
117 1530 DERASSE TOM DERASSE SH 79 1:00:50 04:17 14.00
118 52213 DETOURNAIJ OLIVIER   SH 80 1:00:50 04:17 14.00
119 2290 STARUCH ROBERT DABEX-BOLT SH 81 1:00:50 04:17 14.00
120 1060 MORNARD NICOLAS   SH 82 1:00:54 04:17 13.99
121 1962 PRIST CHRISTIAN JOGGANS V1 23 1:00:55 04:17 13.98
122 2482 CARBONNELLE SYLVAIN   SH 83 1:00:57 04:18 13.98
123 1234 LENAERTS MAARTEN PERSPECTIVE.BRU SH 84 1:01:02 04:18 13.96
124 2793 GHIJSELINGS DAAN GÉRY   SH 85 1:01:04 04:18 13.95
125 1692 HERZL PIERRE-YVES CEPAL V2 7 1:01:05 04:18 13.95
126 1889 NEILL SIMON SPORTIVAMENTE V1 24 1:01:06 04:18 13.94
127 2381 STERCK SEBASTIEN   V1 25 1:01:08 04:18 13.93
128 1926 PAPI CAROLINE   SD 5 1:01:09 04:18 13.93
129 2570 SCHULLER GRÉGORY   SH 86 1:01:13 04:19 13.92
130 2594 DUPONCHELLE LAURENT   V1 26 1:01:14 04:19 13.91
131 1624 FORT THIBAUT   SH 87 1:01:15 04:19 13.91
132 1576 DURIE CEDRIC   V1 27 1:01:25 04:20 13.87
133 52141 CHALIAUD FABIEN TRAKKS SH 88 1:01:27 04:20 13.86
134 2686 QUEVY VICTOR N/A SH 89 1:01:30 04:20 13.85
135 2004 ROUFOSSE BRUNO   V1 28 1:01:32 04:20 13.84
136 2453 KNAPEN JÉRÉMY   SH 90 1:01:33 04:20 13.84
137 1893 NEWMAN MATTHEW MATTHEW NEWMAN V1 29 1:01:41 04:21 13.81
138 1044 IANISKI DOS SANTOS WILLIAN   SH 91 1:01:46 04:21 13.79
139 1910 OBERMÜLLER STEFAN TEAM AUSDAUERCO SH 92 1:01:50 04:21 13.78
140 2770 BURION ALAIN   V2 8 1:01:50 04:21 13.78
141 1550 DEWOLF ALAIN RUN IN BRUSSELS V1 30 1:01:52 04:21 13.77
142 2825 VANDEKERCKHOVE SEM MINOR-NDAKO SH 93 1:01:53 04:22 13.77
143 1568 DUGAILLIEZ DIMITRI   V1 31 1:01:53 04:22 13.77
144 2197 WAUTELET DAMIEN LDLV SH 94 1:01:57 04:22 13.75
145 70243 OSMAN ADAM   SH 95 1:02:01 04:22 13.74
146 1585 ELENS QUENTIN   SH 96 1:02:04 04:22 13.72
147 2747 BOURGEOIS CÉDRIC   SH 97 1:02:06 04:22 13.72
148 2701 DANIEL CSIZMADI   SH 98 1:02:11 04:23 13.70
149 1963 PROOST NICOLAS   SH 99 1:02:11 04:23 13.70
150 1670 HAGLUND JESPER CACE V1 32 1:02:12 04:23 13.70
151 1487 DEBECKER SÉBASTIEN   SH 100 1:02:12 04:23 13.70
152 1644 GIARRA FABIAN   SH 101 1:02:17 04:23 13.68
153 2699 MICHIELS MURIEL DAC DILBEEK A1 1 1:02:18 04:23 13.67
154 2411 DI MEO MARIA RITA RCB A1 2 1:02:22 04:24 13.66
155 2055 SPARKS KIERAN   SH 102 1:02:24 04:24 13.65
156 1643 GHILAIN OLIVIER KURISTO / RUN I SH 103 1:02:28 04:24 13.64
157 70153 MAKANGA EDGAR NAC NIVELLES SH 104 1:02:30 04:24 13.63
158 1638 GBAGUIDI URIEL   SH 105 1:02:33 04:24 13.62
159 1739 KIRSCH ARNAUD   SH 106 1:02:39 04:25 13.60
160 1324 ALSTEENS ROMAIN   SH 107 1:02:39 04:25 13.60
161 1815 LOTIN ARNAUD SMAL POWER SH 108 1:02:41 04:25 13.59
162 1048 BRIX NICOLAS CONSTANT   SH 109 1:02:42 04:25 13.59
163 1620 FOLEY EAMONN BALBRIGGAN AND SH 110 1:02:44 04:25 13.58
164 52380 DEMERRE FRANCOIS   SH 111 1:02:46 04:25 13.57
165 2821 CHARLIER BRIAN   SH 112 1:02:46 04:25 13.57
166 2780 COLMANT JEREMIE   SH 113 1:02:49 04:25 13.56
167 1119 GYSSENS DAVID CREE ASBL V1 33 1:02:51 04:26 13.55
168 2897 VAN DER HAEGEN JUAN PABLO UELKOM SH 114 1:03:03 04:26 13.51
169 1039 ALLOUCHI SOULI   V1 34 1:03:04 04:27 13.51
170 1480 DAUN OLIVER   SH 115 1:03:04 04:27 13.51
171 2532 TUERLINCKX JULIEN   SH 116 1:03:05 04:27 13.50
172 2038 SERVAIS PAUL   SH 117 1:03:05 04:27 13.50
173 2953 CHARLIER PIERRE   SH 118 1:03:06 04:27 13.50
174 1855 METROT VERONIQUE SBT A1 3 1:03:09 04:27 13.49
175 1788 LELUBRE GAËTAN   SH 119 1:03:13 04:27 13.47
176 1799 LEVASSEUR JOËL CURISTE V2 9 1:03:13 04:27 13.47
177 2885 VOET MATTHIEU LES GADS SH 120 1:03:13 04:27 13.47
178 2533 HERMANGE CLAIRE   SD 6 1:03:13 04:27 13.47
179 2101 VANBIERVLIET AUDRIC   SH 121 1:03:14 04:27 13.47
180 2340 QUOISTIAUX GILLES   SH 122 1:03:15 04:27 13.47
181 2869 DEBRAY LOUIS NATHAN   SH 123 1:03:18 04:28 13.46
182 2901 BENABBES ABDELMAJID LES GAZELLES DE SH 124 1:03:22 04:28 13.44
183 1429 CASTANHEIRA SERGIO COURS TOUJOURS SH 125 1:03:28 04:28 13.42
184 1294 VANZURPELE ROEL MONTY RUNNERS SH 126 1:03:32 04:29 13.41
185 1762 LANGENEGGER CHRIS   V1 35 1:03:32 04:29 13.41
186 54184 ROUSSEAUX OLIVIER   SH 127 1:03:36 04:29 13.39
187 1142 KAGAWA TOSHIHIRO SACRÉ COEUR DE V1 36 1:03:40 04:29 13.38
188 1891 NEVEN--SCHARNIGG THOMAS   SH 128 1:03:41 04:29 13.38
189 1540 DE SURGERES SAMUEL   V1 37 1:03:41 04:29 13.38
190 1666 GUSTIN GUILLAUME   SH 129 1:03:42 04:29 13.37
191 2642 RAETS MICHAËL   SH 130 1:03:47 04:30 13.36
192 52382 BRUNO STEFANO   V1 38 1:03:47 04:30 13.36
193 1080 PROCUREUR MICHAEL   SH 131 1:03:50 04:30 13.34
194 1192 ESSELEN JULES INSTITUT DAMES SH 132 1:03:53 04:30 13.33
195 52297 CRAEN HANS   V1 39 1:03:55 04:30 13.33
196 2160 VASSART GUY PASCAL BTC SH 133 1:04:02 04:31 13.30
197 1317 AGRELL PER ASPRIA V2 10 1:04:04 04:31 13.30
198 2826 SAFARI MOHAMMAD MINOR-NDAKO SH 134 1:04:05 04:31 13.29
199 2455 DE SANCTIS GUIDO   SH 135 1:04:06 04:31 13.29
200 1026 XXX   xxx   1:04:07 04:31 13.29
201 2210 WUCIK JOSEPH   V2 11 1:04:08 04:31 13.28
202 1933 PAUWELS PHILIP RCB V1 40 1:04:11 04:31 13.27
203 2119 VANDERLINDEN JULIE RCB SD 7 1:04:11 04:31 13.27
204 2429 DE GREEF BENJAMIN CHALLENGE RUN I JH 6 1:04:11 04:31 13.27
205 1661 GROFFI MARK   SH 136 1:04:12 04:31 13.27
206 2400 DONADIO ANTONIO FRISKIS & SVETT V2 12 1:04:14 04:31 13.26
207 1448 COCRIAMONT BENJAMIN   SH 137 1:04:16 04:32 13.25
208 2835 KREMER RAPHAËL JOGGANS V1 41 1:04:18 04:32 13.25
209 2235 HACK PAULINA   A1 4 1:04:19 04:32 13.24
210 2933 DUFAYS VALENTIN   SH 138 1:04:20 04:32 13.24
211 1915 OLIVIER QUENTIN LES OLIVIER V1 42 1:04:20 04:32 13.24
212 1129 PUTZEYS NICOLAS CREE ASBL SH 139 1:04:23 04:32 13.23
213 2921 PRICE VICTORIA   JF 1 1:04:25 04:32 13.22
214 2029 SCHMIDT SERGE   V1 43 1:04:25 04:32 13.22
215 1795 LENNE ANTOINE   SH 140 1:04:26 04:32 13.22
216 1763 LANGOUCHE EDOUARD   SH 141 1:04:27 04:32 13.22
217 2223 KMIECIK MARIUSZ POLISH RUN FUN V1 44 1:04:27 04:32 13.22
218 2727 ALEDDA VALENTINO   SH 142 1:04:27 04:32 13.22
219 2505 MUFUTALA RAMA   SH 143 1:04:28 04:32 13.21
220 1741 KOKKELMANS JOACHIM   SH 144 1:04:28 04:32 13.21
221 1470 CUOZZO ANDREA   SH 145 1:04:29 04:33 13.21
222 1079 LUANGHY PATRICK   V1 45 1:04:29 04:33 13.21
223 2820 OLLINGER AMANDINE   SD 8 1:04:33 04:33 13.20
224 2837 DOUMA MALIK   V1 46 1:04:34 04:33 13.19
225 2886 MUBARAK BASILE   SH 146 1:04:35 04:33 13.19
226 1856 MICHAUX FRANCOIS   V1 47 1:04:35 04:33 13.19
227 2470 HOCK JOHANNES FRISKIS & SVETT SH 147 1:04:36 04:33 13.19
228 2813 HANET XAVIER   SH 148 1:04:36 04:33 13.19
229 70228 DELLOYE ERIC   SH 149 1:04:40 04:33 13.17
230 2001 ROMERO EUGÉNIE BRUSSELS TRIATH SD 9 1:04:44 04:34 13.16
231 2507 KALINDA DIANE   SD 10 1:04:45 04:34 13.16
232 1748 LABOUREUR LAURENT   SH 150 1:04:46 04:34 13.15
233 1011 DICOP ALEXANDRE COACHING ZONE T V1 48 1:04:49 04:34 13.14
234 1628 FRANCOIS MARC TRAINING 7 - RU V3 1 1:04:49 04:34 13.14
235 2134 VANHAMME ANDRÉ   V1 49 1:04:50 04:34 13.14
236 2742 PODGOREAN MIRON   SH 151 1:04:55 04:34 13.12
237 2581 ESTEPHAN FOUAD   V2 13 1:05:04 04:35 13.09
238 2063 STOCKMANS FRANÇOIS RCB V2 14 1:05:04 04:35 13.09
239 2852 DECLERCQ JOE CEPAL V3 2 1:05:04 04:35 13.09
240 1167 THIERRY THIBAUT CS EDDY MERCKX SH 152 1:05:06 04:35 13.09
241 1166 SPILTOIR MATHIEU CS EDDY MERCKX SH 153 1:05:06 04:35 13.09
242 2007 ROVAYO DAVID   SH 154 1:05:07 04:35 13.08
243 1581 EDISON TERENCE LES PROJETS D'E SH 155 1:05:08 04:35 13.08
244 2383 SEYNAEVE ALEXANDRE   SH 156 1:05:09 04:35 13.08
245 1801 LEVONEN MIKA SPORTIVAMENTE V1 50 1:05:09 04:35 13.08
246 2286 GEBERT RANDI LAURA   SD 11 1:05:09 04:35 13.08
247 1975 RASSART HÉLÈNE WS SD 12 1:05:10 04:35 13.07
248 1939 PERIER ALEXIS   SH 157 1:05:12 04:36 13.07
249 2551 DUPUIS OLIVIER   SH 158 1:05:12 04:36 13.07
250 1469 CUISENAIRE JEREMIE   V1 51 1:05:14 04:36 13.06
251 1887 NAIF JEROME RESC SH 159 1:05:15 04:36 13.06
252 1238 SERROEN FREDERIK PERSPECTIVE.BRU SH 160 1:05:17 04:36 13.05
253 2856 LAGNEAUX ALBERT   V2 15 1:05:17 04:36 13.05
254 2834 HOEBEKE COLIN JOGGANS V1 52 1:05:20 04:36 13.04
255 1560 DORZÉE BENJAMIN   V1 53 1:05:21 04:36 13.04
256 2676 LEITAO DE MELO FREDERICO RUN IN BRUSSELS SH 161 1:05:22 04:36 13.03
257 1497 DEGUELLE YVES KURISTO V2 16 1:05:25 04:36 13.02
258 1027 SILVÉRIO PAULO PENICHE@CORRER SH 162 1:05:25 04:36 13.02
259 2237 VAUDOISEY PASCAL RCB V2 17 1:05:26 04:37 13.02
260 1725 JOTTRAND OSCAR AXA RT SH 163 1:05:26 04:37 13.02
261 1826 MALENGREAU DENYS   SH 164 1:05:26 04:37 13.02
262 1594 ERNST XAVIER RCBT SH 165 1:05:27 04:37 13.02
263 2186 VLIEGEN THIERRY   V2 18 1:05:30 04:37 13.01
264 2248 VAN DER ELST MICHAEL   V2 19 1:05:33 04:37 13.00
265 2654 SIMÉONI BAPTISTE   SH 166 1:05:33 04:37 13.00
266 2136 VAN HECKE JEREMY   SH 167 1:05:35 04:37 12.99
267 1539 DE SPOELBERCH ZOÉ   SD 13 1:05:35 04:37 12.99
268 1131 SPRUYTTE MATHIEU CREE ASBL SH 168 1:05:36 04:37 12.99
269 2337 SILINA DINA   A1 5 1:05:40 04:38 12.97
270 1421 CANON MATHIEU LDLV V1 54 1:05:41 04:38 12.97
271 70229 DENYS JEAN   SH 169 1:05:42 04:38 12.97
272 2271 LEPOUR GERARD   xxx   1:05:42 04:38 12.97
273 1587 EL OUAZGHARI MOUSSA   V1 55 1:05:45 04:38 12.96
274 2795 SOHET MAXIME   SH 170 1:05:47 04:38 12.95
275 2139 VAN LAETHEM BENJAMIN   SH 171 1:05:47 04:38 12.95
276 2475 BAISE NICOLAS   SH 172 1:05:47 04:38 12.95
277 1494 DE CROMBRUGGHE FRANCOIS-XAVIER SAINT ADRIEN VA SH 173 1:05:47 04:38 12.95
278 1501 DEJAIFFE VINCENT   SH 174 1:05:47 04:38 12.95
279 2908 COPPENS KEVIN   SH 175 1:05:48 04:38 12.95
280 1730 KAMARA ARAFAN RESC V1 56 1:05:49 04:38 12.94
281 2619 VERMEULEN SAMUEL   SH 176 1:05:51 04:38 12.94
282 1254 LEPOUR DORSAN   SH 177 1:05:52 04:38 12.93
283 2741 BAUDOT CHRISTOPHE   V1 57 1:05:52 04:38 12.93
284 70175 DE MAN LOUIS   SH 178 1:05:53 04:38 12.93
285 2057 STANCANELLI PAOLO   V2 20 1:05:53 04:38 12.93
286 2950 FALLAHI ABDERRAHIM OPTIC   V1 58 1:05:54 04:39 12.93
287 2763 DE THIER ARNAUD   SH 179 1:06:02 04:39 12.90
288 2678 GÄRTNER JULIAN LAUFFREUNDE ANT SH 180 1:06:02 04:39 12.90
289 1633 GAHIDE BERNARD   V1 59 1:06:03 04:39 12.90
290 2796 CANDIDO FELIPE   SH 181 1:06:04 04:39 12.89
291 2822 SZIKORA FRÉDÉRIC   SH 182 1:06:08 04:39 12.88
292 1309 MALINOVSKAIA IRINA ZATACBXL15WOLUW A2 1 1:06:09 04:40 12.88
293 70249 HONY FLORENT   SH 183 1:06:10 04:40 12.87
294 2461 PAUWELS CHRISTOPHE   SH 184 1:06:10 04:40 12.87
295 1593 ERCULISSE JEROME   V1 60 1:06:10 04:40 12.87
296 2539 KERVYN LOIC   SH 185 1:06:13 04:40 12.86
297 2202 WIEME JONATHAN   SH 186 1:06:15 04:40 12.86
298 1490 DE CHANGY THÉODORE   SH 187 1:06:15 04:40 12.86
299 2212 ZEMB ÉDOUARD   SH 188 1:06:16 04:40 12.85
300 1076 TOURLOUSSE JOCHEN   SH 189 1:06:21 04:40 12.84
301 1825 MAJKOWSKI JOEL BIOUL V1 61 1:06:21 04:40 12.84
302 2110 VANDENBROELE JOOST   SH 190 1:06:22 04:40 12.84
303 1496 DEFAYS MATTHIEU   SH 191 1:06:23 04:41 12.83
304 2236 JOLY VAUDOISEY ANNE RCB/TRAINING7 A2 2 1:06:23 04:41 12.83
305 1342 ARROYO GAHETE ISIDRO   SH 192 1:06:24 04:41 12.83
306 2832 SAILLEZ CHRISTOPHE   V1 62 1:06:24 04:41 12.83
307 2545 MOSTINCKX NICOLAS   SH 193 1:06:24 04:41 12.83
308 2907 DE BACKER WEDERIK MINOR-NDAKO SH 194 1:06:25 04:41 12.83
309 2818 CHARLES CHRISTOPHE TEAM MYSTÈRE V1 63 1:06:28 04:41 12.82
310 2830 DERYCKE LUCAS MINOR-NDAKO SH 195 1:06:29 04:41 12.81
311 2289 MORETTINI MARCO LILLONS V2 21 1:06:29 04:41 12.81
312 1937 PERAZZELLI SIMONE   SH 196 1:06:30 04:41 12.81
313 1512 DELVAUX OLIVIER KURISTO V2 22 1:06:30 04:41 12.81
314 1255 MCKENNA BRIAN RUNNING TEAM 11 V1 64 1:06:31 04:41 12.81
315 2122 VANDERVELDE ALAIN   V1 65 1:06:34 04:41 12.80
316 2823 KOWALCZUK ROBERT   SH 197 1:06:35 04:41 12.79
317 52368 DUVIVIER THIBAUD   SH 198 1:06:37 04:42 12.79
318 52366 PROTHERS JENNA   SD 14 1:06:38 04:42 12.78
319 2936 CLAES ANTHONY   SH 199 1:06:38 04:42 12.78
320 2005 ROUMAIN MARTIN   SH 200 1:06:39 04:42 12.78
321 2002 ROQUE JOAO   V2 23 1:06:39 04:42 12.78
322 1162 GOOSSENS MATTHIEU CS EDDY MERCKX SH 201 1:06:40 04:42 12.78
323 1952 PIRAUX BERNARD   V1 66 1:06:40 04:42 12.78
324 1941 PESCHI RAPHAEL   SH 202 1:06:42 04:42 12.77
325 2232 KERVYN PIERRE ALBAN BTC V1 67 1:06:44 04:42 12.76
326 2991 DEBELLE FRÉDÉRIC JOGGANS V1 68 1:06:44 04:42 12.76
327 2893 COUEZ GILLES AXA RUNNING TEA V2 24 1:06:44 04:42 12.76
328 1068 PEETERS VINCENT   V1 69 1:06:45 04:42 12.76
329 1185 SCHATTENS JEAN PASCAL ECOLE SAINT-HEN V1 70 1:06:45 04:42 12.76
330 2382 BAILLY CHRISTOPHE   SH 203 1:06:45 04:42 12.76
331 2895 VAN DER STRATEN RENAUD RIBC V1 71 1:06:49 04:42 12.75
332 2282 VAS ARTHUR   SH 204 1:06:49 04:42 12.75
333 2957 CHINTINNE SIMON   SH 205 1:06:49 04:42 12.75
334 2219 HOECK WILLIAM COOK&BOOK V1 72 1:06:53 04:43 12.74
335 70246 LABRICOUZA ANOUK   SD 15 1:06:54 04:43 12.73
336 70195 MCCAFFREY PATRICK   V1 73 1:06:54 04:43 12.73
337 2600 CASTILLA GAMBOA LUIS   SH 206 1:06:56 04:43 12.73
338 2089 TSHINYAMA MARIE-ISABELLE   A1 6 1:06:56 04:43 12.73
339 1766 LAPEGNA ANDREA   SH 207 1:06:57 04:43 12.72
340 2993 FOUCART ADRIEN   SH 208 1:06:59 04:43 12.72
341 1770 LAUWENS NATHAN RIAAC SH 209 1:06:59 04:43 12.72
342 1606 FERNANDO NOGUEIRA   SH 210 1:06:59 04:43 12.72
343 2304 LYNAM MEL   V1 74 1:07:01 04:43 12.71
344 1043 DE CONINCK BENOIT   SH 211 1:07:03 04:43 12.70
345 1567 DUCHATEL LOÏC   SH 212 1:07:04 04:43 12.70
346 1966 PYLIAROS IOANNIS CACE V1 75 1:07:04 04:43 12.70
347 1433 CAWET DAPHNÉ CSF SD 16 1:07:05 04:44 12.70
348 1422 CANTON JOAN   SH 213 1:07:06 04:44 12.70
349 1556 DOAT CHRISTOPHE   SH 214 1:07:07 04:44 12.69
350 2536 POLUS OLIVIER   SH 215 1:07:08 04:44 12.69
351 2640 CORENTIN BONDON   JH 7 1:07:08 04:44 12.69
352 2546 ARNAUD VANOBBERGEN COENS   SH 216 1:07:10 04:44 12.68
353 1183 RONSTROM ROBERT ECOLE SAINT-HEN V1 76 1:07:10 04:44 12.68
354 1812 LOPATKA MACIEJ SPORTIVAMENTE V1 77 1:07:13 04:44 12.67
355 2840 LAMBERT MICHEL   V1 78 1:07:15 04:44 12.67
356 2659 NGWANZA SERGE   SH 217 1:07:16 04:44 12.66
357 2052 SOSMAN EDDY   V2 25 1:07:16 04:44 12.66
358 2325 SARAIVA MARTINS GONÇALO RUN IN BRUSSELS SH 218 1:07:17 04:44 12.66
359 2497 FENYVES MIKLOS   V1 79 1:07:18 04:44 12.66
360 1373 BERTRAND ALEXIS   SH 219 1:07:18 04:44 12.66
361 2682 THOME PATRICE   V2 26 1:07:18 04:44 12.66
362 70204 MACQ GILLES   SH 220 1:07:21 04:45 12.65
363 1457 CORNET FREDERIC SPORTIVAMENTE V1 80 1:07:22 04:45 12.64
364 1231 CUYVERS DRIES PERSPECTIVE.BRU SH 221 1:07:23 04:45 12.64
365 2615 LORANT CHRISTOPHE   SH 222 1:07:25 04:45 12.64
366 1432 CAVALERI BALDO SPORTIVAMENTE V3 3 1:07:25 04:45 12.64
367 70212 TOULLEC FLORENT   SH 223 1:07:27 04:45 12.63
368 2927 COURTEQUISSE YVES   V2 27 1:07:28 04:45 12.63
369 2926 SYKOVARIS STAMATIOS   V2 28 1:07:29 04:45 12.62
370 2363 GEURY BERNARD   V2 29 1:07:29 04:45 12.62
371 1995 ROELANDS THOMAS   SH 224 1:07:30 04:45 12.62
372 1362 BELLET NOÉMIE   SD 17 1:07:31 04:45 12.62
373 1871 MOORS LOUIS   SH 225 1:07:33 04:45 12.61
374 1046 CONTEMPRE XAVIER   SH 226 1:07:35 04:46 12.60
375 2372 GAYRAUD ALEXIS RUN THESSALONIK SH 227 1:07:36 04:46 12.60
376 1931 PAUL VINCENT DE LESTRADE   SH 228 1:07:38 04:46 12.59
377 2929 BRESOU PHILIPPE   V2 30 1:07:40 04:46 12.59
378 1651 GOBLET GERALDINE LES OLIVIER A1 7 1:07:41 04:46 12.59
379 2881 NÉMERLIN MAXIME   SH 229 1:07:43 04:46 12.58
380 2848 TAMRI HASSAN JOGGANS V2 31 1:07:43 04:46 12.58
381 52307 BONAERT QUENTIN LES BG SH 230 1:07:44 04:46 12.58
382 1604 FAELENS PASCAL RUN FOR FUN V2 32 1:07:46 04:46 12.57
383 1245 DUBOIS VINCENT GSKBBFUNCLUB JO V1 81 1:07:47 04:46 12.57
384 1565 DUBOIS KEVIN   SH 231 1:07:51 04:47 12.55
385 2610 CREED JAMES   V2 33 1:07:51 04:47 12.55
386 1991 ROBERT MICHAEL   SH 232 1:07:53 04:47 12.55
387 1005 XXX   xxx   1:07:55 04:47 12.54
388 1488 DEBLANDER BRUNO USBW ROAD TEAM V2 34 1:07:56 04:47 12.54
389 2513 ELOI PIERRE-PAUL DAC V2 35 1:07:57 04:47 12.54
390 2762 AKARIOU MOHAMED   V2 36 1:07:57 04:47 12.54
391 2543 WARNANT HERVE   SH 233 1:07:58 04:47 12.53
392 2621 LAUVERGNAC JONATHAN   SH 234 1:07:59 04:47 12.53
393 52360 MITTERMAYER FELIX   V2 37 1:07:59 04:47 12.53
394 2523 COURRIOL VIOLAINE COACHING ZONE SD 18 1:07:59 04:47 12.53
395 1315 AFONSO CRUZ GARCIA ANDRÉ   SH 235 1:08:03 04:48 12.52
396 1573 DUPONT QUENTIN RUN IN BRUSSELS SH 236 1:08:04 04:48 12.51
397 52292 MARTINON ANTOINE BZH SH 237 1:08:06 04:48 12.51
398 1149 PANEPINTO GINO SACRÉ COEUR DE SH 238 1:08:09 04:48 12.50
399 1138 FAVREL VINCENT SACRÉ COEUR DE V1 82 1:08:10 04:48 12.50
400 1194 HARVENGT JUSTIN INSTITUT DAMES JH 8 1:08:10 04:48 12.50
401 70172 RELECOM MAXENCE   JH 9 1:08:11 04:48 12.49
402 54020 SCHIETTECATTE JULIEN BORDA SH 239 1:08:13 04:48 12.49
403 1513 DEMARTIN GAUTHIER   SH 240 1:08:16 04:49 12.48
404 70233 DEFFENSE JÉRÉME   SH 241 1:08:16 04:49 12.48
405 2723 FRANJGA BORUT   V1 83 1:08:17 04:49 12.48
406 1827 MALKOWSKA BEATA   SD 19 1:08:17 04:49 12.48
407 2261 RADZIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ   V1 84 1:08:18 04:49 12.47
408 1070 CANION CHRISTOPHE   V2 38 1:08:20 04:49 12.47
409 2971 LEDUC NATHALIE SPORTIVAMENTE A2 3 1:08:20 04:49 12.47
410 2026 SCATLIFFE DANITZA RCBT SD 20 1:08:21 04:49 12.46
411 2708 CREPLET ETIENNE   V1 85 1:08:23 04:49 12.46
412 3043 DE LAUW JONATHAN   V1 86 1:08:29 04:49 12.44
413 52284 STEPHAN THIBAUD STRATEC SH 242 1:08:31 04:50 12.43
414 2553 PELLEGRINI MATTIA   V1 87 1:08:32 04:50 12.43
415 2467 PARDON JEROME   V1 88 1:08:33 04:50 12.43
416 1516 DE MEESTER RÉMI   SH 243 1:08:34 04:50 12.42
417 2715 MEILLOU LUCAS IRAHM SH 244 1:08:35 04:50 12.42
418 1558 DONGIOVANNI LEONARDO   SH 245 1:08:37 04:50 12.41
419 70240 STALMANS MARC   V2 39 1:08:38 04:50 12.41
420 2879 BORLÉE BENOÎT   V1 89 1:08:38 04:50 12.41
421 2787 BELAAZIZ ABDERRAHIM   SH 246 1:08:38 04:50 12.41
422 2151 VAN ROY JÜRGEN   SH 247 1:08:39 04:50 12.41
423 1584 EKOFO YANNICK URBANCOACHING SH 248 1:08:40 04:50 12.41
424 1506 DELCHARLERIE PASCAL LDLV V1 90 1:08:40 04:50 12.41
425 1595 ETBAZ MOURAD   V1 91 1:08:40 04:50 12.41
426 1607 FERRAIOLO MATTIA   SH 249 1:08:44 04:50 12.39
427 2431 FORES MATTHIEU   SH 250 1:08:48 04:51 12.38
428 1953 PIRSON MAXIME   V1 92 1:08:49 04:51 12.38
429 2710 DELAVEAU XAVIER   SH 251 1:08:49 04:51 12.38
430 1289 PLEUNES THOMAS MONTY RUNNERS SH 252 1:08:49 04:51 12.38
431 2393 PICQUET PIERRE-FRANÇOIS   V1 93 1:08:50 04:51 12.38
432 1749 LACOMBLEZ DOUGLAS   SH 253 1:08:52 04:51 12.37
433 1201 DE MEULEMEESTER GAUTHIER MARRIOTT BRUSSE SH 254 1:08:52 04:51 12.37
434 2033 SCHREIBER LAETITIA RUN IN BRUSSELS SD 21 1:08:52 04:51 12.37
435 2031 SCHREIBER ALEXINA   SD 22 1:08:52 04:51 12.37
436 1340 ARNAUD-FASSETTA THÉO   SH 255 1:08:56 04:51 12.36
437 1081 DELCOURT JONATHAN   SH 256 1:08:59 04:52 12.35
438 1029 SPAANS JEROME   V1 94 1:09:00 04:52 12.35
439 2680 SCHUDDINGS PHILIPPE RUN IN BRUSSELS V1 95 1:09:01 04:52 12.34
440 2077 THIELENS ERIC JC VELTEM V1 96 1:09:01 04:52 12.34
441 70138 LAMBEAU QUENTIN   SH 257 1:09:02 04:52 12.34
442 1056 LILJEHEDEN ANDREAS   SH 258 1:09:02 04:52 12.34
443 1566 DUBOIS RÉMI   SH 259 1:09:04 04:52 12.33
444 1121 MARIJNISSEN MARIE CREE ASBL SD 23 1:09:04 04:52 12.33
445 1123 NOMEN JEREMIE CREE ASBL SH 260 1:09:04 04:52 12.33
446 1222 MICHIELS LOUIS WPRC SH 261 1:09:05 04:52 12.33
447 1823 MAINIL NICOLAS   SH 262 1:09:07 04:52 12.32
448 70156 MATRAY GAUTIER LIEGEANGELES SH 263 1:09:08 04:52 12.32
449 1175 JÄCKLE MARKUS ECOLE SAINT-HEN SH 264 1:09:09 04:52 12.32
450 2167 VERDEYEN FRÉDÉRIC   V1 97 1:09:09 04:52 12.32
451 70181 D'OULTREMONT MAXIME WHITE STAR JH 10 1:09:10 04:52 12.32
452 1731 KANAGE BRUNO   SH 265 1:09:11 04:52 12.31
453 1918 OUBERRI WALID   SH 266 1:09:11 04:52 12.31
454 2484 GRANDELET PHILIPPE TOTAL V1 98 1:09:13 04:53 12.31
455 1420 CAMPOLINI PHILIPPE CAMPODRIGUEZ SH 267 1:09:13 04:53 12.31
456 1810 LITS MATTHIEU   SH 268 1:09:16 04:53 12.30
457 1434 CERF NICOLAS   SH 269 1:09:16 04:53 12.30
458 1684 HEBBELYNCK PAUL   JH 11 1:09:16 04:53 12.30
459 49859 PILSTER ULRICH   SH 270 1:09:18 04:53 12.29
460 2714 MOUNTFORD COLIN IRAHM V1 99 1:09:18 04:53 12.29
461 70193 CLERFAYT GUILLAUME   SH 271 1:09:20 04:53 12.29
462 2336 JEANMART BAPTISTE ACTEC SH 272 1:09:22 04:53 12.28
463 2086 TRICHES ALESSANDRO   SH 273 1:09:24 04:53 12.27
464 1021 DELLA FAILLE BREUC UTT SH 274 1:09:25 04:53 12.27
465 1143 KEANE GILES SACRÉ COEUR DE V1 100 1:09:26 04:53 12.27
466 1722 JOLLY ARTHUR   SH 275 1:09:28 04:54 12.26
467 2079 TIBERGHIEN ARNAUD   SH 276 1:09:29 04:54 12.26
468 2838 DEPREZ ARNAUD   SH 277 1:09:31 04:54 12.25
469 1793 LENAERTS PATRICK   V1 101 1:09:32 04:54 12.25
470 1435 CEULEMANS JONATHAN   SH 278 1:09:33 04:54 12.25
471 2559 CHELLAOUI KARIM   SH 279 1:09:35 04:54 12.24
472 2251 LUKIC VLADIMIR   SH 280 1:09:36 04:54 12.24
473 2362 VAN TRICHT BENOÎT   SH 281 1:09:36 04:54 12.24
474 1972 RAINBEAUX VALENTIN   SH 282 1:09:37 04:54 12.24
475 1306 LECOLIER REMI ZATACBXL15WOLUW SH 283 1:09:37 04:54 12.24
476 1659 GREGOIRE MATTHIEU   SH 284 1:09:38 04:54 12.23
477 1331 ANDONOSKI BORIS   SH 285 1:09:38 04:54 12.23
478 2368 SAJIN MIHAIL JCPMF EVERE 10+ V3 4 1:09:40 04:54 12.23
479 1073 CONSEQUENCE BERTRAND   V2 40 1:09:40 04:54 12.23
480 1321 ALEXANDRE OLIVIER   V1 102 1:09:43 04:55 12.22
481 1912 OKAYAMA MASAAKI   V1 103 1:09:44 04:55 12.22
482 2981 TRAFALSKI TRISTAN   SH 286 1:09:45 04:55 12.21
483 1094 KARLSSON MARTIN   V1 104 1:09:46 04:55 12.21
484 2419 BARRE FRÉDÉRIC RUN IN BRUSSELS V1 105 1:09:46 04:55 12.21
485 1244 DUBOIS MATHIS GSKBBFUNCLUB JO JH 12 1:09:50 04:55 12.20
486 2065 SWAELUS AUDRY   SH 287 1:09:51 04:55 12.20
487 2512 TENRET FLORIAN   JH 13 1:09:52 04:55 12.19
488 1438 CHALKIAS PANAGIOTIS   SH 288 1:09:52 04:55 12.19
489 2496 VANCUTSEM JEAN MARIE RCB V3 5 1:09:56 04:56 12.18
490 52367 GOETHALS EMMANUEL   SH 289 1:09:57 04:56 12.18
491 70194 MUBERUKA CÉDRIC   SH 290 1:09:58 04:56 12.17
492 1344 ATWOOD ANTHONY XL BONISTAR SH 291 1:09:58 04:56 12.17
493 1798 LESNE DIDIER LDLV V2 41 1:10:00 04:56 12.17
494 1050 MIGLIORE GIACOMO   SH 292 1:10:02 04:56 12.16
495 2126 VANDEZANDE BENJAMIN   SH 293 1:10:03 04:56 12.16
496 1586 EL OUAZGBARI AISSA   V1 106 1:10:04 04:56 12.16
497 2008 RUIZ CUEVAS MARIA   A1 8 1:10:05 04:56 12.15
498 2335 EL YAQINE ABDELATIF   V2 42 1:10:06 04:56 12.15
499 1381 BOIGELOT DIDIER   SH 294 1:10:07 04:56 12.15
500 1261 ALAIME SEBASTIEN JCPMF WAVRE V1 107 1:10:08 04:56 12.15
501 1985 RICARD YANNICK YANNICK RICARD V2 43 1:10:11 04:57 12.14
502 2940 BAIX CORINNE   SD 24 1:10:11 04:57 12.14
503 2896 PITZ CLARENCE RIBC A1 9 1:10:11 04:57 12.14
504 1885 NAESSENS NICOLAS   SH 295 1:10:12 04:57 12.13
505 2845 ADAMS JEAN-LOUIS URBANTRI TEAM V1 108 1:10:13 04:57 12.13
506 1398 BOUTY STÉPHANE   V1 109 1:10:13 04:57 12.13
507 2327 BOUTSEN MARC   V2 44 1:10:15 04:57 12.13
508 2479 NESSE PAULO   SH 296 1:10:17 04:57 12.12
509 52302 LIEFFRIG VALÉRIE   SD 25 1:10:17 04:57 12.12
510 1327 AMRANI JAMAL   V2 45 1:10:18 04:57 12.12
511 1058 BOULBAN ASHAD   SH 297 1:10:19 04:57 12.11
512 1561 DRION DU CHAPOIS LAURENT   V2 46 1:10:20 04:57 12.11
513 2812 BRADY GLENDA   A1 10 1:10:20 04:57 12.11
514 2125 VANDEWOUWER JAN   V1 110 1:10:22 04:57 12.11
515 1621 FONTAINE DAVID LOVETEAM V1 111 1:10:23 04:57 12.10
516 1515 DE MEERSCHMAN ALAIN ENJAMBEE V2 47 1:10:25 04:58 12.10
517 1439 CHARLES MIGUEL MIGUEL CHARLES V1 112 1:10:25 04:58 12.10
518 70179 PATILINET SORIN   SH 298 1:10:26 04:58 12.09
519 2976 DERIDDER CLÉMENT CHALLENGE RUN I SH 299 1:10:27 04:58 12.09
520 1365 BEN SEDDIK SAÏD RUN IN BRUSSEL V2 48 1:10:29 04:58 12.09
521 1288 MAHIEU BART MONTY RUNNERS SH 300 1:10:29 04:58 12.09
522 1920 OURIARHLI KARIM   SH 301 1:10:29 04:58 12.09
523 2805 CRUTZEN JULIEN   V1 113 1:10:30 04:58 12.08
524 1246 GUYON DE MONTLIVAULT AUGUSTIN GSKBBFUNCLUB JO SH 302 1:10:32 04:58 12.08
525 1478 DASNOY THIBAULT   SH 303 1:10:36 04:58 12.07
526 2593 PALFFY CHRISTINE   A1 11 1:10:36 04:58 12.07
527 1876 MOURLON JULIEN   V1 114 1:10:36 04:58 12.07
528 2804 BIAUCE VINCENT   V1 115 1:10:38 04:59 12.06
529 2370 MARIN FRÉDÉRIC   V1 116 1:10:39 04:59 12.06
530 1057 DONGMO METEVENG RODRIGUE   SH 304 1:10:39 04:59 12.06
531 2550 BACHMANN MARC   V2 49 1:10:39 04:59 12.06
532 1256 MOURTADA KARIM RUNNING TEAM 11 V1 117 1:10:39 04:59 12.06
533 2157 VARGIN OLIVIER   SH 305 1:10:40 04:59 12.05
534 1290 SOMERS JEROEN MONTY RUNNERS SH 306 1:10:41 04:59 12.05
535 1700 HOUBEN WOUTER   SH 307 1:10:41 04:59 12.05
536 2898 FORNASARI STEPHAN   V1 118 1:10:42 04:59 12.05
537 2583 PIERRE DE LIEDEKERKE   SH 308 1:10:47 04:59 12.03
538 1874 MOSWALA BONGAMBO MPEYA   SH 309 1:10:47 04:59 12.03
539 2851 HARDMAN WILLY   V2 50 1:10:48 04:59 12.03
540 2075 THIBAUT HUGUES   V1 119 1:10:49 04:59 12.03
541 1484 DAVIDTS VINCENT COACHING ZONE T V1 120 1:10:51 04:59 12.02
542 70134 DESCAMPS ALAIN   V2 51 1:10:56 05:00 12.01
543 2020 SAUVAGE CELINE   SD 26 1:10:56 05:00 12.01
544 2460 NESSE ARNAUD   SH 310 1:10:57 05:00 12.01
545 1397 BOUSSON BERNARD   SH 311 1:10:57 05:00 12.01
546 1148 O'LEARY DAVID SACRÉ COEUR DE SH 312 1:10:58 05:00 12.00
547 1759 LAMOTTE JONATHAN USBW V1 121 1:10:59 05:00 12.00
548 2047 SNYERS LAETITIA   SD 27 1:10:59 05:00 12.00
549 1212 DU BOIS FRÉDÉRIC WPRC V2 52 1:11:02 05:00 11.99
550 1319 ALCAZAR JAVIER   V3 6 1:11:08 05:01 11.98
551 1341 ARNOULD ISABELLE   SD 28 1:11:11 05:01 11.97
552 2887 DE NOOIJER KIM JOGGANS SD 29 1:11:11 05:01 11.97
553 2371 DARDENNE ALAIN   V2 53 1:11:13 05:01 11.96
554 2049 SOHIER GILLES   SH 313 1:11:13 05:01 11.96
555 1415 CALUWAERTS NATHALIE   A1 12 1:11:14 05:01 11.96
556 2504 LECERF JEAN-LUC JOGGANS V3 7 1:11:14 05:01 11.96
557 1338 ARGIOLAS OLIVIER   SH 314 1:11:14 05:01 11.96
558 1772 LAVIOLETTE JEAN-MARC COACHING ZONE V1 122 1:11:16 05:01 11.95
559 1503 DE JAMBLINNE GILLES   JH 14 1:11:18 05:01 11.95
560 2586 VAN TICHELEN ALIX   SD 30 1:11:19 05:01 11.94
561 70186 DE KUYPER CÉDRIC   SH 315 1:11:20 05:01 11.94
562 1285 CAPPOEN LAURENT MONTY RUNNERS V1 123 1:11:21 05:02 11.94
563 2849 PENDEVILLE VINCENT   V2 54 1:11:21 05:02 11.94
564 2378 VAERMAN GUY RCB V2 55 1:11:21 05:02 11.94
565 1145 LHOMME CHRISTOPHE SACRÉ COEUR DE V2 56 1:11:23 05:02 11.93
566 2692 DELHAYE CHANTAL   A1 13 1:11:25 05:02 11.93
567 1300 DECRETON CÉDRIC ZATACBXL15WOLUW V1 124 1:11:25 05:02 11.93
568 1781 LEFÈVRE BENJAMIN   SH 316 1:11:25 05:02 11.93
569 2650 PIRET CORENTIN   SH 317 1:11:26 05:02 11.92
570 1752 LAFFINEUR AMAURY SMAC CAPTRAIL SH 318 1:11:26 05:02 11.92
571 2397 THIEREN DORSAN   SH 319 1:11:26 05:02 11.92
572 2549 BEUN MAGALI   A1 14 1:11:27 05:02 11.92
573 1676 HAMOIR AUDE   SD 31 1:11:27 05:02 11.92
574 1768 LATERRE EMMANUELLE KURISTO A2 4 1:11:28 05:02 11.92
575 2422 SOLON LAURENT - V2 57 1:11:29 05:02 11.92
576 1473 CYRAN SZYMON   SH 320 1:11:31 05:02 11.91
577 2380 VANDEREETEN JEOFFREY RCB SH 321 1:11:33 05:02 11.91
578 2375 COSOVIC MIHAILO   V1 125 1:11:33 05:02 11.91
579 2133 VAN GOETHEM JEAN-MARC   V3 8 1:11:34 05:02 11.90
580 1866 MOMPOINT JEUNE SEAN SEAN MOMPOINT J SH 322 1:11:36 05:03 11.90
581 52291 MATHIEU PIERON JCPMF BRAINE SH 323 1:11:39 05:03 11.89
582 2152 VAN TICHELEN MARINE   SD 32 1:11:39 05:03 11.89
583 1140 HUGHES THOMAS SACRÉ COEUR DE JH 15 1:11:39 05:03 11.89
584 1349 BARANDAJE BLAISE RUN IN BRUSSELS SH 324 1:11:41 05:03 11.88
585 1716 JAHN FRANZISKA   SD 33 1:11:42 05:03 11.88
586 1283 BOXSTEIJNS BART MONTY RUNNERS V1 126 1:11:45 05:03 11.87
587 2361 LOOTEN THOMAS   SH 325 1:11:45 05:03 11.87
588 2069 TARI ANDRAS   V1 127 1:11:45 05:03 11.87
589 2148 VAN PELT FRANÇOIS   SH 326 1:11:45 05:03 11.87
590 1883 MUYLDERMANS LIEVEN JOGGANS V1 128 1:11:49 05:04 11.86
591 2602 NICOLAS DAMIEN   SH 327 1:11:50 05:04 11.86
592 2388 BOUTTEFEUX SÉBASTIEN   JH 16 1:11:51 05:04 11.86
593 1736 KESTENS MARION AXA RUNNING TEA A2 5 1:11:54 05:04 11.85
594 1898 NICOLAS CARLOS   V1 129 1:11:55 05:04 11.84
595 2985 JEAN PHILIPPE   V3 9 1:11:55 05:04 11.84
596 2252 DEBOT MICHAEL   SH 328 1:11:56 05:04 11.84
597 2430 SIMON ALEXINE   JF 2 1:11:57 05:04 11.84
598 2249 WILLIAMS PAUL RUNNIN'GREZ V1 130 1:11:58 05:04 11.84
599 1474 DABIN LAURENT   V1 131 1:11:59 05:04 11.83
600 2424 CUARTERO DIAZ GAETAN   SH 329 1:12:00 05:04 11.83
601 1870 MONTEYNE CHARLES CEPAL V3 10 1:12:01 05:04 11.83
602 2131 VAN ESBEEN ERIC   V2 58 1:12:01 05:04 11.83
603 2938 BLOMART FABIAN   SH 330 1:12:03 05:04 11.82
604 1872 MORMAL CHRISTOPHE CHRISTOPHE MORM SH 331 1:12:03 05:04 11.82
605 1137 DUPAL VINCENT SACRÉ COEUR DE SH 332 1:12:05 05:05 11.82
606 1322 ALEXANDRE WAEYENBERGH ALEXANDRE WAEYE SH 333 1:12:05 05:05 11.82
607 2871 COLLI FRANCESCA FRISKIS & SVETT SD 34 1:12:07 05:05 11.81
608 2867 BRIOT RAYMOND   V1 132 1:12:08 05:05 11.81
609 1085 SAMPEDRO YANNICK   SH 334 1:12:09 05:05 11.81
610 70227 WILLEM CHRISTIAN   SH 335 1:12:11 05:05 11.80
611 2103 VAN CASTEREN LUC   V2 59 1:12:11 05:05 11.80
612 70187 ULYSSE BORRINI   SH 336 1:12:12 05:05 11.80
613 52145 LECAPELAIN FRED   SH 337 1:12:13 05:05 11.80
614 2890 MEAD JOHN RACES FOR LIVES V3 11 1:12:13 05:05 11.80
615 2557 TREADWELL KATIE   SD 35 1:12:14 05:05 11.79
616 2556 HAAS RONAN   SH 338 1:12:14 05:05 11.79
617 2280 RICARD HUGO   JH 17 1:12:14 05:05 11.79
618 2184 VINAS JERÔME   SH 339 1:12:14 05:05 11.79
619 1190 COOLS SACHA INSTITUT DAMES JH 18 1:12:15 05:05 11.79
620 1548 DEWEZ DAMIEN   SH 340 1:12:16 05:05 11.79
621 1188 CHALENCON CAPUCINE INSTITUT DAMES JF 3 1:12:17 05:05 11.78
622 1598 EVEN VALERIAN   SH 341 1:12:19 05:06 11.78
623 1146 LOPEZ CUTILLAS GUSTAVO SACRÉ COEUR DE V1 133 1:12:22 05:06 11.77
624 2331 VANSEVEN FERNAND   V1 134 1:12:23 05:06 11.77
625 2535 NAETS OLIVIER   V1 135 1:12:25 05:06 11.76
626 2515 PORTER RYAN   SH 342 1:12:26 05:06 11.76
627 2919 AUBRY ALEXIS   V1 136 1:12:27 05:06 11.76
628 2322 RIAMBAU JACOB   V2 60 1:12:28 05:06 11.75
629 2801 EYLENBOSCH ARTHUR   SH 343 1:12:29 05:06 11.75
630 70207 THEODORE VAN WOENSEL UCL/ST LUC RUNN JH 19 1:12:33 05:07 11.74
631 70206 DETAILLE THIERRY UCL/ST LUC RUNN V2 61 1:12:33 05:07 11.74
632 2773 DUMONT CLÉMENT   SH 344 1:12:33 05:07 11.74
633 1873 MORVAN SABINE RCB A2 6 1:12:35 05:07 11.74
634 1744 KORNREICH LAURE   SD 36 1:12:35 05:07 11.74
635 70205 SYKES-LAURENT LAZLO UCL/ST LUC RUNN JH 20 1:12:35 05:07 11.74
636 2367 WELLENS THOM NÉANT V1 137 1:12:37 05:07 11.73
637 2811 TRAN ROCH   V2 62 1:12:39 05:07 11.73
638 2706 GRISANTI NICOLAS   V2 63 1:12:40 05:07 11.72
639 2357 VANDENBUSSCHE SEBASTIEN   SH 345 1:12:40 05:07 11.72
640 2358 DELVIGNE NICOLAS   SH 346 1:12:40 05:07 11.72
641 2506 MUFUTALA JOHN BASIC FIT GEORG SH 347 1:12:43 05:07 11.71
642 2962 FOLON JENNYFER   SD 37 1:12:44 05:07 11.71
643 2066 SYSAK MIKULAS   SH 348 1:12:47 05:08 11.70
644 2663 MERLET SAMUEL   SH 349 1:12:47 05:08 11.70
645 2969 MOES ALAIN RCB V2 64 1:12:49 05:08 11.70
646 1719 JANSSENS FREDERIC   V1 138 1:12:50 05:08 11.70
647 2816 HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND YANNICK   SH 350 1:12:52 05:08 11.69
648 3000 GLOESENER DANIEL ENJAMBEE V2 65 1:12:53 05:08 11.69
649 1372 BERTOUILLE CAMILLE   SD 38 1:12:53 05:08 11.69
650 2817 CONTICELLO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE   V1 139 1:12:54 05:08 11.69
651 1626 FOUBERT JEAN-FRANÇOIS   V1 140 1:12:54 05:08 11.69
652 1074 COLOT CLÉMENT   SH 351 1:12:54 05:08 11.69
653 1401 BRANTSCHEN SEGOLENE   SD 39 1:12:55 05:08 11.68
654 2421 BEAUFAY CLAIRE   SD 40 1:12:57 05:08 11.68
655 2379 DAVENPORT NICOLA RCB A1 15 1:13:01 05:09 11.67
656 1527 DEPAUW MARC NAC NIVELLES V2 66 1:13:01 05:09 11.67
657 1414 CALLENS VINCENT   SH 352 1:13:03 05:09 11.66
658 1455 COONEY PATRICK GUALDOONEY V1 141 1:13:03 05:09 11.66
659 1596 ETIENNE VINCENT   V2 67 1:13:03 05:09 11.66
660 1323 ALLEMAN OLIVIER   V1 142 1:13:05 05:09 11.66
661 70168 ARTUSO VALENTINO   SH 353 1:13:06 05:09 11.65
662 70152 BUELENS MAGALI LA MAG TEAM SD 41 1:13:09 05:09 11.65
663 1840 MASSART FRANÇOIS   SH 354 1:13:13 05:09 11.63
664 2341 XXX   xxx   1:13:13 05:09 11.63
665 1016 CHAPANOV STANIL UTT V1 143 1:13:14 05:09 11.63
666 2930 GILLET CHRISTIAN   V2 68 1:13:14 05:09 11.63
667 2346 LAMBRECHTS JEAN-MARC   V1 144 1:13:14 05:09 11.63
668 2509 DELVAUX YVES   V3 12 1:13:15 05:10 11.63
669 2918 DEKONINCK MAXIME   SH 355 1:13:16 05:10 11.63
670 2900 CHANFOUH MIMOUN LES GAZELLES DE V1 145 1:13:18 05:10 11.62
671 2633 DELSATE NICOLAS   SH 356 1:13:18 05:10 11.62
672 1703 HOXHA ZANA   SD 42 1:13:19 05:10 11.62
673 1794 LENDERS THIERRY   V2 69 1:13:20 05:10 11.62
674 2868 PÈTRE DIMITRI   SH 357 1:13:23 05:10 11.61
675 2967 PLECKSPAEN PHILIPPE USBW V3 13 1:13:23 05:10 11.61
676 2519 GOESEELS SÉVERINE ENJAMBÉE SD 43 1:13:25 05:10 11.60
677 1819 MAES MARTIN   SH 358 1:13:25 05:10 11.60
678 70184 SCHEERENS MARIE   A1 16 1:13:27 05:10 11.60
679 1894 NGUYEN BAO   V1 146 1:13:30 05:11 11.59
680 70132 FERNANDES BARBOSA ANTONIO DUARTE   V1 147 1:13:32 05:11 11.58
681 2925 SEBBAH OTHMANE   V2 70 1:13:32 05:11 11.58
682 2829 BALLIGAND THOMAS   SH 359 1:13:35 05:11 11.58
683 2571 EVERS LAURENT   V1 148 1:13:35 05:11 11.58
684 2585 BANTU BIMBI BABY JEAN-MARC   V1 149 1:13:35 05:11 11.58
685 6027 ORTENZI ERMNNO PREMIUM FIT WAT V1 150 1:13:36 05:11 11.57
686 70242 VERNIER LAURENT   V1 151 1:13:36 05:11 11.57
687 2046 SMITS ERWIN RUN IN BRUSSELS V2 71 1:13:36 05:11 11.57
688 1698 HOLLEBECQ LOUIS   V3 14 1:13:37 05:11 11.57
689 7332 ÖZEL MAJA   SD 44 1:13:38 05:11 11.57
690 2169 VERELST PIERRE-PAUL   V1 152 1:13:38 05:11 11.57
691 1239 TREFOIS ANNE PERSPECTIVE.BRU SD 45 1:13:39 05:11 11.57
692 1461 COVENS BENEDICTE RESC A2 7 1:13:40 05:11 11.56
693 1919 OULD HAJ MOHAMED RUN IN BRUSSELS SH 360 1:13:41 05:11 11.56
694 2662 CORNE JAMES PREMIUM FIT WAT SH 361 1:13:41 05:11 11.56
695 1111 VAN STICHEL NICOLAS SAINT ADRIEN - JH 21 1:13:43 05:12 11.56
696 1176 LEFÈVRE BENJAMIN ECOLE SAINT-HEN V1 153 1:13:45 05:12 11.55
697 54121 PLISNIER NATHALIE   A1 17 1:13:45 05:12 11.55
698 2106 VANDAMME DENIS   SH 362 1:13:45 05:12 11.55
699 2651 MAES CEDRIC   V1 154 1:13:46 05:12 11.55
700 2092 UCLER ERIM   SH 363 1:13:46 05:12 11.55
701 1471 CURTIS MICHAEL SPORTIVAMENTE B V2 72 1:13:46 05:12 11.55
702 1090 GLORIEUX FRÉDÉRIC   V1 155 1:13:48 05:12 11.54
703 2977 LECLERE THOMAS   SH 364 1:13:48 05:12 11.54
704 1563 DUALEH AMALIE   SD 46 1:13:48 05:12 11.54
705 1086 LALIEU YVES   JH 22 1:13:48 05:12 11.54
706 1791 LEMOINE JOFFREY   SH 365 1:13:50 05:12 11.54
707 1705 HUTCHISON PAUL   SH 366 1:13:50 05:12 11.54
708 2332 ROMAND DIEGO   SH 367 1:13:52 05:12 11.53
709 1258 VESTRAET GEOFFREY RUNNING TEAM 11 SH 368 1:13:53 05:12 11.53
710 1681 HARVEY BEN   V1 156 1:13:53 05:12 11.53
711 2313 DIKUTA OLIVIER   SH 369 1:13:53 05:12 11.53
712 2844 MEINECKE ROLAND RASANTE/ RASA11 V2 73 1:13:57 05:13 11.52
713 1232 ROUYET YVES   V1 157 1:13:58 05:13 11.52
714 1837 MARKADIEU FABRICE USBW SH 370 1:13:58 05:13 11.52
715 1811 LOIKO IVAN   V1 158 1:13:58 05:13 11.52
716 2975 GUIGGI LUCA   V1 159 1:13:59 05:13 11.51
717 1709 IAROSSI DANIEL   V3 15 1:14:00 05:13 11.51
718 2524 LEMAIRE BENJAMIN   SH 371 1:14:01 05:13 11.51
719 1023 STEWARDSON RAOUL   V2 74 1:14:02 05:13 11.51
720 1106 HENDRICKX AUGUSTIN SAINT ADRIEN - SH 372 1:14:07 05:13 11.49
721 2488 PICKAERT PATRICK   V1 160 1:14:08 05:13 11.49
722 2034 SCHUERMAN JOHAN   A2 8 1:14:08 05:13 11.49
723 1382 BOLLE MICHAEL RUNNING TEAM AB V4 1 1:14:08 05:13 11.49
724 2205 WILLEMS THIERRY   V1 161 1:14:09 05:13 11.49
725 2511 TENRET LAURENT   JH 23 1:14:09 05:13 11.49
726 1357 BEAUNOM ERIC   V2 75 1:14:10 05:13 11.49
727 70211 THULIEZ MAX   SH 373 1:14:11 05:14 11.48
728 2855 IACONO CÉLIA   SD 47 1:14:15 05:14 11.47
729 2155 VAN WAES XAVIER   V1 162 1:14:16 05:14 11.47
730 1064 DEMARET STÉPHANE GEORGES   V2 76 1:14:16 05:14 11.47
731 2463 SAFFROY THIBAUT   SH 374 1:14:16 05:14 11.47
732 1375 BEUCKELAERS NICK   SH 375 1:14:18 05:14 11.46
733 2510 TENRET BRUNO   SH 376 1:14:18 05:14 11.46
734 2628 DELFOSSE THIERRY   SH 377 1:14:18 05:14 11.46
735 70174 KELLY KIERAN   V1 163 1:14:19 05:14 11.46
736 1517 DEMETRIADES VASSILIOS   V1 164 1:14:20 05:14 11.46
737 2333 VAN MURLDER MARC   V1 165 1:14:21 05:14 11.46
738 1205 PLANETTA AMEDEO MARRIOTT BRUSSE SH 378 1:14:22 05:14 11.45
739 2489 PATERNOSTRE STEPHANIE   SD 48 1:14:23 05:14 11.45
740 1459 CORREIA NUNO   SH 379 1:14:23 05:14 11.45
741 2316 HEYVAERT XAVIER SWIFT JOGGING C SH 380 1:14:25 05:14 11.45
742 2440 DEMOUCELLE ARNAULD   JH 24 1:14:26 05:15 11.44
743 70235 DAENENS CYRIL   SH 381 1:14:26 05:15 11.44
744 2051 SONCK MATTHIEU   SH 382 1:14:26 05:15 11.44
745 2853 VANZURPELE YACINTHE   A1 18 1:14:27 05:15 11.44
746 2660 DE RICHECOUR ELEONORE   SD 49 1:14:27 05:15 11.44
747 1486 DEBAILLIE ISABELLE RUN FOR RESC A1 19 1:14:29 05:15 11.44
748 1760 LANGBEEN ANTOINE   SH 383 1:14:29 05:15 11.44
749 2291 CLAEYS GAETAN   V1 166 1:14:31 05:15 11.43
750 2076 THIELEMANS ERIC   V1 167 1:14:31 05:15 11.43
751 1015 SCHOONJANS GEOFFROY   SH 384 1:14:31 05:15 11.43
752 1412 CABY CLAIRE   SD 50 1:14:33 05:15 11.43
753 1130 PUTZEYS THOMAS CREE ASBL SH 385 1:14:34 05:15 11.42
754 1125 PICRIT LAETITIA CREE ASBL SD 51 1:14:34 05:15 11.42
755 1127 PICRIT PHILIPPE CREE ASBL SH 386 1:14:34 05:15 11.42
756 1126 PICRIT MARC CREE ASBL SH 387 1:14:34 05:15 11.42
757 1128 PUTZEYS DIDIER CREE ASBL V2 77 1:14:34 05:15 11.42
758 1091 MAMMERICKX FRANÇIS   V4 2 1:14:35 05:15 11.42
759 2644 EULABI CLOVIS   SH 388 1:14:36 05:15 11.42
760 1257 RUIZ CARNES MARTA RUNNING TEAM 11 A1 20 1:14:37 05:15 11.42
761 2006 ROUVROY CHARLES-HENRI   V2 78 1:14:38 05:15 11.41
762 2800 DE MEY YANNICK   SH 389 1:14:39 05:15 11.41
763 2774 FANNEAU ROMAIN   SH 390 1:14:40 05:16 11.41
764 2799 PIERRET SYLVIE   SD 52 1:14:40 05:16 11.41
765 2639 SIIRIAINEN TUIRE   SD 53 1:14:41 05:16 11.41
766 1653 GODDARD CHRIS   V1 168 1:14:41 05:16 11.41
767 2213 ZOMERSZTAJN NICOLAS   V1 169 1:14:41 05:16 11.41
768 2070 TARRY SARAH   A1 21 1:14:41 05:16 11.41
769 2698 WECKERLE BIRGIT RUN IN BRUSSELS A1 22 1:14:42 05:16 11.40
770 2369 SAJINA GALINA JCPMF EVERE A2 9 1:14:42 05:16 11.40
771 1055 DOMAZETIS CHRISTOS   V2 79 1:14:43 05:16 11.40
772 2814 FAUCONNIER CHARLOTTE   SD 54 1:14:44 05:16 11.40
773 1696 HOEFS BART   SH 391 1:14:47 05:16 11.39
774 70135 TANGUY THIBAULT   SH 392 1:14:48 05:16 11.39
775 2903 RICKER-DE HAENE VALÉRIE   A1 23 1:14:49 05:16 11.39
776 1996 ROELANDTS OLIVIER RCB V2 80 1:14:49 05:16 11.39
777 1997 ROELANDTS SOPHIE CEPAL SD 55 1:14:49 05:16 11.39
778 2561 VINCENT GUILLAUME   SH 393 1:14:51 05:16 11.38
779 2579 MC LYNN MAEVE   SD 56 1:14:51 05:16 11.38
780 70197 HAUTAIN CHARLOTTE   SD 57 1:14:52 05:16 11.38
781 2096 VALLIER FRANÇOIS   SH 394 1:14:52 05:16 11.38
782 2193 WALLUSCHNIG MARTIN AUSTRIA SH 395 1:14:53 05:16 11.38
783 1690 HERMANS CÉLINE COACHING ZONE T SD 58 1:14:54 05:17 11.37
784 1177 MAQUET ARIELLE ECOLE SAINT-HEN A1 24 1:14:54 05:17 11.37
785 1853 MERCIER ERIC   V2 81 1:14:54 05:17 11.37
786 1114 CARLIER JOSHUA CREE ASBL SH 396 1:14:57 05:17 11.37
787 2617 PARASIE HUGUES   V1 170 1:14:58 05:17 11.36
788 1101 BARREIRO DIEGO SAINT ADRIEN - JH 25 1:14:58 05:17 11.36
789 52214 CABAN MONIKA   A2 10 1:14:58 05:17 11.36
790 2588 EL FILALI YOUSSEF   V1 171 1:14:58 05:17 11.36
791 2018 SANTOS NUNO SPORTIVAMENTE SH 397 1:15:01 05:17 11.36
792 2955 CHAMPIGNY FABIEN   SH 398 1:15:03 05:17 11.35
793 2442 KAMINSKI DARIUSZ   V1 172 1:15:03 05:17 11.35
794 1714 JACOBS VIRGINIE   SD 59 1:15:04 05:17 11.35
795 1549 DE WINNE JOCELYN   SH 399 1:15:05 05:17 11.35
796 2281 POUPA JEAN-LUC   V2 82 1:15:06 05:17 11.34
797 1343 ASSEFA ZERIHUN   V1 173 1:15:07 05:17 11.34
798 1575 DURBECQ TANGUY   SH 400 1:15:07 05:17 11.34
799 2462 IKULA ALAIN   SH 401 1:15:08 05:18 11.34
800 2764 FROONINCKX LITTE   SD 60 1:15:09 05:18 11.34
801 1072 LEGROS FRANÇOIS   SH 402 1:15:10 05:18 11.33
802 2994 LECOCQ ROMUALD   SH 403 1:15:12 05:18 11.33
803 2888 BOUCHERON AGNES ZATACBXL15WOLUW A2 11 1:15:12 05:18 11.33
804 2709 DELOGNE JEAN-CLAUDE   V2 83 1:15:13 05:18 11.33
805 2469 VOTSOGLOU ANGELIKI   A1 25 1:15:13 05:18 11.33
806 2165 VERBEELEN LAURENCE   SD 61 1:15:14 05:18 11.32
807 70133 LAMOTTE HENRI   SH 404 1:15:14 05:18 11.32
808 1191 DUTHOIT QUENTIN INSTITUT DAMES JH 26 1:15:14 05:18 11.32
809 2250 VAN DER AUWERA CHARLOTTE JCPMF EVERE SD 62 1:15:18 05:18 11.31
810 2687 VENDRIX ALEXIS   SH 405 1:15:18 05:18 11.31
811 70236 DE GHELDERE GREGORY   SH 406 1:15:18 05:18 11.31
812 2105 VAN CORTENBERG KEVIN   SH 407 1:15:20 05:18 11.31
813 1702 HOUPERT AMÉLIE   SD 63 1:15:20 05:18 11.31
814 2862 BRECKPOT BENOIT   SH 408 1:15:20 05:18 11.31
815 1625 FOUARGE THOMAS NAC SH 409 1:15:21 05:18 11.31
816 1040 JUMEAU VINCENT   V1 174 1:15:21 05:18 11.31
817 1521 DE MOURA RIBEIRO LUIS ANTONIO DE MOURA RIBEIR V1 175 1:15:23 05:19 11.30
818 52261 BESHARA ENDRI IRAHM SH 410 1:15:23 05:19 11.30
819 2803 VAN DE VELDE MICHIKO   SD 64 1:15:23 05:19 11.30
820 54874 LECLERCQ CLÉMENT IRAHM SH 411 1:15:23 05:19 11.30
821 2718 SCHUHLER ABIGAEL IRAHM SD 65 1:15:23 05:19 11.30
822 52263 BOUSMAN LOUCA IRAHM SH 412 1:15:23 05:19 11.30
823 52271 GUSTIN BARNABÉ IRAHM xxx   1:15:24 05:19 11.30
824 52475 PAUL ROMAIN IRAHM SH 413 1:15:24 05:19 11.30
825 54778 LEDUC FLORENT IRAHM SH 414 1:15:24 05:19 11.30
826 54781 MEUNIER LAURENCE IRAHM SD 66 1:15:24 05:19 11.30
827 2360 KADURIN STILIAN   SH 415 1:15:24 05:19 11.30
828 1938 PEREZ DAMIEN CHADAM V1 176 1:15:27 05:19 11.29
829 1402 BREYER HUGO   SH 416 1:15:27 05:19 11.29
830 2067 SZAKONY ZSÓFIA   SD 67 1:15:28 05:19 11.29
831 2480 DUBRON KATHIA   SD 68 1:15:29 05:19 11.29
832 2674 POWER JOHN   V1 177 1:15:30 05:19 11.28
833 1437 CHALARE MAHAMADOU   V1 178 1:15:30 05:19 11.28
834 2349 NIMUBONA STEVE   SH 417 1:15:31 05:19 11.28
835 2567 SALAZAR YENNY MARIBEL   A1 26 1:15:31 05:19 11.28
836 2350 MUNDAMA MENI   SH 418 1:15:32 05:19 11.28
837 1393 BOUCQUEY FLORENCE   SD 69 1:15:32 05:19 11.28
838 2719 MUENABANTU LORENZO IRAHM JH 27 1:15:35 05:19 11.27
839 52266 D'ANGELO SANDRO IRAHM V1 179 1:15:35 05:19 11.27
840 49868 QUERO CLEMENT IRAHM xxx   1:15:35 05:19 11.27
841 1036 EL HARCHI SAID   V1 180 1:15:35 05:19 11.27
842 2684 PLUMET CARINE LDLV A2 12 1:15:35 05:19 11.27
843 2508 DELVAUX GUILLAUME   SH 419 1:15:35 05:19 11.27
844 2474 SAMOIS OLIVIER   SH 420 1:15:36 05:19 11.27
845 1483 DAVIDTS SÉBASTIEN   SH 421 1:15:37 05:20 11.27
846 2410 LEGLIS OLIVIER   SH 422 1:15:37 05:20 11.27
847 2257 LALOY DENIS   V2 84 1:15:37 05:20 11.27
848 1329 AMRANI RAFIKA   A1 27 1:15:38 05:20 11.26
849 1663 GUAGLIUMI VALERIA   A1 28 1:15:39 05:20 11.26
850 1850 MELIS BART   SH 423 1:15:40 05:20 11.26
851 1707 HUYS MARCEL   V3 16 1:15:44 05:20 11.25
852 2616 DEDEYCKER STEPHAN   V2 85 1:15:45 05:20 11.25
853 70189 BRILLOUX CLÉMENT   SH 424 1:15:45 05:20 11.25
854 2944 HUART LILOU   JF 4 1:15:45 05:20 11.25
855 2168 VERDEYEN MARTIN   JH 28 1:15:46 05:20 11.24
856 2194 WATERKEYN SOLANGE JCPMF A1 29 1:15:46 05:20 11.24
857 70188 JACQUES SEBASTIEN   SH 425 1:15:47 05:20 11.24
858 2298 BOULENC PIERRE   V1 181 1:15:47 05:20 11.24
859 2296 DESPATURE AXEL LES SANDALES DU SH 426 1:15:47 05:20 11.24
860 1988 RINGOIR DANIEL DANIEL RINGOIR SH 427 1:15:49 05:20 11.24
861 2743 VAN ROMPAEY SIMON   SH 428 1:15:49 05:20 11.24
862 2540 COCHE ADRIENNE   SD 70 1:15:49 05:20 11.24
863 2735 HENNEBICQ MARC   V3 17 1:15:52 05:21 11.23
864 2144 VAN NOPPEN ALEX   V1 182 1:15:53 05:21 11.23
865 70180 KOMERA ILLITCH   SH 429 1:15:53 05:21 11.23
866 1790 LEMNIAI SOUFYAN RUN IN BRUSSELS V2 86 1:15:53 05:21 11.23
867 2097 VAN ASBROECK AURÉLIE   A1 30 1:15:53 05:21 11.23
868 1832 MARCOUX DIANE NAC SD 71 1:15:53 05:21 11.23
869 1892 HACK HANS   V1 183 1:15:55 05:21 11.22
870 52372 KEMP PHILIPPE   JH 29 1:15:55 05:21 11.22
871 1742 KOKKELMANS WENCESLAS   SH 430 1:15:56 05:21 11.22
872 1196 LEMAIRE CHARLES INSTITUT DAMES SH 431 1:16:00 05:21 11.21
873 1914 OLIVIER DAVID   V1 184 1:16:02 05:21 11.20
874 1602 FABRICE DE ALMEIDA PORTES OUVERTES SH 432 1:16:06 05:22 11.19
875 2752 COCKX SOPHIE   SD 72 1:16:07 05:22 11.19
876 70230 TORREKENS AXEL   SH 433 1:16:07 05:22 11.19
877 2696 BRUNELLO FABIO   SH 434 1:16:09 05:22 11.19
878 2451 ALBA SERENA   SD 73 1:16:10 05:22 11.18
879 1877 MOUSSA NADIA ZATOPEK A1 31 1:16:14 05:22 11.17
880 70203 NAIR SANTOSH   V1 185 1:16:15 05:22 11.17
881 2657 DE HULTS GATIENNE   SD 74 1:16:16 05:22 11.17
882 1059 HONOREZ ERIC   SH 435 1:16:16 05:22 11.17
883 2180 VIAU CHARLOTTE CHADAM A1 32 1:16:17 05:22 11.17
884 1482 DAVID LUCIAN   V1 186 1:16:18 05:22 11.16
885 1999 ROLLING BRUNO   V2 87 1:16:18 05:22 11.16
886 2667 ORBAN JEAN-PHILIPPE   SH 436 1:16:19 05:23 11.16
887 2580 GATER FRANCESCA   A1 33 1:16:19 05:23 11.16
888 1302 DE RADIGUES LAETITIA ZATACBXL15WOLUW A1 34 1:16:20 05:23 11.16
889 1051 POWELL ANAIS   SD 75 1:16:21 05:23 11.16
890 1879 MUCHEMBLED GAEL   SH 437 1:16:22 05:23 11.15
891 2017 SAMUELIAN SAHAK   V1 187 1:16:24 05:23 11.15
892 52474 MUENABANTU LAURENT IRAHM V1 188 1:16:25 05:23 11.15
893 2612 BORELLO RÉMY   SH 438 1:16:25 05:23 11.15
894 1156 VANVEERDEGHEM PIERRE SACRÉ COEUR DE JH 30 1:16:26 05:23 11.14
895 2477 LEROY EMILIE LOSPUMAS SD 76 1:16:26 05:23 11.14
896 52376 GIELEN MICHAËL   V1 189 1:16:27 05:23 11.14
897 2137 VANHOOREWEDER AURÉLIEN   SH 439 1:16:27 05:23 11.14
898 2609 BOLLENS BENJAMIN   SH 440 1:16:30 05:23 11.14
899 1867 MONEY-KYRLE DANIEL   JH 31 1:16:31 05:23 11.13
900 1154 VANVEERDEGHEM ERIC SACRÉ COEUR DE V1 190 1:16:31 05:23 11.13
901 2970 HAUGAARD PER SPORTIVAMENTE V2 88 1:16:34 05:24 11.13
902 1062 LAHURE PASCALE VIRGINIE   A1 35 1:16:34 05:24 11.13
903 1868 MONEY-KYRLE OLIVER   V1 191 1:16:34 05:24 11.13
904 2036 SELVES CLARA ASPRIA LA RASAN SD 77 1:16:34 05:24 11.13
905 1554 DI FONZO LUCIANO   V2 89 1:16:35 05:24 11.12
906 2756 COUTINHO EDUARDO   V1 192 1:16:35 05:24 11.12
907 70171 RAHIR ALEXANDRE   SH 441 1:16:35 05:24 11.12
908 1836 MARIUS NATHALIE   A1 36 1:16:36 05:24 11.12
909 1390 BONTEMPI MATTIA   SH 442 1:16:36 05:24 11.12
910 2992 GESHEF DIMITRI   V2 90 1:16:38 05:24 11.12
911 2909 RÉMY EDOUARD   SH 443 1:16:40 05:24 11.11
912 2457 BOISSELEAU FRANCOIS   V1 193 1:16:40 05:24 11.11
913 2377 RAFF TORSTEN FRISKIS AND SVE V1 194 1:16:41 05:24 11.11
914 1295 DE CROMBRUGGHE QUENTIN RASANTE V1 195 1:16:41 05:24 11.11
915 1932 PAUWELS DIDIER   V2 91 1:16:41 05:24 11.11
916 2468 PARDON PIERRE   V1 196 1:16:42 05:24 11.11
917 1740 KNOTT ISABELLE   A2 13 1:16:43 05:24 11.10
918 2754 COUTINHO DRARE   SH 444 1:16:44 05:24 11.10
919 1296 DUMONT RÉGIS RASANTE V1 197 1:16:44 05:24 11.10
920 2456 PELOSSE MARC-ADRIEN   SH 445 1:16:44 05:24 11.10
921 1034 JABALLAH MEHER   SH 446 1:16:44 05:24 11.10
922 1531 DE RIJCK MARC   V1 198 1:16:46 05:24 11.10
923 1236 RAYNAUD FRÉDÉRIC PERSPECTIVE.BRU A1 37 1:16:47 05:24 11.09
924 2836 NYSEN JEROEN   SH 447 1:16:48 05:25 11.09
925 2632 DHAEZE ALEXIS CÉPAL (RUN IN B V4 3 1:16:48 05:25 11.09
926 70248 CERNA PETRA   A1 38 1:16:51 05:25 11.08
927 2032 SCHREIBER GUILLAUME   SH 448 1:16:51 05:25 11.08
928 1089 LANGDAL FREDRIK   V1 199 1:16:51 05:25 11.08
929 1436 CEUPPENS JEAN-FRANÇOIS   SH 449 1:16:51 05:25 11.08
930 2392 PICQUET HENRI   JH 32 1:16:53 05:25 11.08
931 1209 BRACKE CHARLES WPRC V1 200 1:16:53 05:25 11.08
932 2591 DEROM SOPHIE   SD 78 1:16:55 05:25 11.07
933 2831 GHIJSELINGS ELLEN   SD 79 1:16:55 05:25 11.07
934 49864 VAN DER PUTTEN ALEXIS IRAHM SH 450 1:16:55 05:25 11.07
935 2437 WILDMANN CLAUDE   A2 14 1:16:56 05:25 11.07
936 1543 DE VIRON MARGUERITE   SD 80 1:16:56 05:25 11.07
937 2753 GATTI DRARE   SH 451 1:16:57 05:25 11.07
938 1293 TOURNEUR BERTRAND MONTY RUNNERS SH 452 1:16:58 05:25 11.07
939 1155 VANVEERDEGHEM FÉLIX SACRÉ COEUR DE JH 33 1:16:59 05:25 11.07
940 2683 THOMAS ALICIA   SD 81 1:17:00 05:25 11.06
941 1535 DE SCHAETZEN MARINE   SD 82 1:17:00 05:25 11.06
942 1524 DENEF NICOLAS SAKAI SH 453 1:17:00 05:25 11.06
943 2916 GUIGGI EMANUEL   JH 34 1:17:00 05:25 11.06
944 1147 NDONGSON NGUIMFACK ALAIN SACRÉ COEUR DE SH 454 1:17:01 05:25 11.06
945 1546 DE VUYST LOUISE   JF 5 1:17:01 05:25 11.06
946 2398 MASSART AXEL   V1 201 1:17:01 05:25 11.06
947 2277 JANSSEN CHLOÉ   SD 83 1:17:02 05:26 11.06
948 1047 CLERCKX SANDRINE LUCIE   A1 39 1:17:02 05:26 11.06
949 2498 BAGIEU SERGE   V2 92 1:17:03 05:26 11.06
950 1020 DE MAEYER LUC   V3 18 1:17:04 05:26 11.05
951 2074 THAI NGOC PHUC   SH 455 1:17:04 05:26 11.05
952 2120 VANDERPLAETSE VANESSA   A1 40 1:17:04 05:26 11.05
953 2534 DE MAEYER ELISE   SD 84 1:17:05 05:26 11.05
954 2417 RICHE STEPHANE   SH 456 1:17:06 05:26 11.05
955 2142 VAN MEERHAEGHE PIERRE   SH 457 1:17:08 05:26 11.04
956 2121 VANDERSTAPPEN GEOFFREY   SH 458 1:17:09 05:26 11.04
957 2353 COLLART CHRISTOPHE   V2 93 1:17:09 05:26 11.04
958 2418 GROUTARS PASCAL   V2 94 1:17:12 05:26 11.03
959 2959 VAN ROOIJEN STEPHANE   V2 95 1:17:13 05:26 11.03
960 2355 DELVIGNE CHRISTIAN   V2 96 1:17:14 05:26 11.03
961 1252 DE MARTELAER MARC RUNNING TEAM 11 V2 97 1:17:15 05:26 11.03
962 1682 HARZÉE AMANDINE   SD 85 1:17:17 05:27 11.02
963 1467 CUETO ALESSANDRO   SH 459 1:17:17 05:27 11.02
964 1328 AMRANI KHALIL   V1 202 1:17:18 05:27 11.02
965 1909 NYSSEN CLAIRE   SD 86 1:17:20 05:27 11.02
966 1562 DROPSY RAPHAEL   SH 460 1:17:22 05:27 11.01
967 2143 VANNESTE AURÉLIE RCB SD 87 1:17:23 05:27 11.01
968 2334 DE CONINCK PIERRE JCPMF V2 98 1:17:23 05:27 11.01
969 1838 MARQUE CAROLINE   A1 41 1:17:24 05:27 11.01
970 2702 DETOFFOL BENOIT   SH 461 1:17:25 05:27 11.00
971 52212 DUPONT ELISE   SD 88 1:17:26 05:27 11.00
972 1858 MICHOT MIKE   SH 462 1:17:27 05:27 11.00
973 2928 JEROME BLONDEAU   SH 463 1:17:28 05:27 11.00
974 1890 NEUHUYS PATRICK   V2 99 1:17:31 05:28 10.99
975 1157 WAUTHIER CHRISTOPHE SACRÉ COEUR DE V1 203 1:17:31 05:28 10.99
976 1911 O BRIEN PAUL   SH 464 1:17:33 05:28 10.98
977 1463 CREVECOEUR JÉRÔME   SH 465 1:17:34 05:28 10.98
978 1297 VAN PARIJS CLÉMENTINE RASANTE SD 89 1:17:35 05:28 10.98
979 1243 DE-ROP PHILIPPE GSKBBFUNCLUB JO V2 100 1:17:36 05:28 10.98
980 1387 BONA VINCENZO   SH 466 1:17:37 05:28 10.97
981 52143 DE JONGHE BENOÎT   V1 204 1:17:37 05:28 10.97
982 1406 BUCKLEY DAVID   V2 101 1:17:38 05:28 10.97
983 1410 BUTAYE DAMIEN   SH 467 1:17:39 05:28 10.97
984 2177 VERVENNE THIERRY   V1 205 1:17:41 05:28 10.97
985 2552 SPITZMESSER STEFAN   V1 206 1:17:42 05:28 10.96
986 1250 BONHEURE FRANCOIS RUNNING TEAM 11 V1 207 1:17:42 05:28 10.96
987 1211 DAVISTER FRANCOIS WPRC V1 208 1:17:42 05:28 10.96
988 1479 DAUBELCOUR CLÉMENCE   SD 90 1:17:43 05:28 10.96
989 2648 KRMEK ANDREA   SD 91 1:17:43 05:28 10.96
990 1805 LIEGEOIS OLIVIER RUNNING TEAM AB V1 209 1:17:43 05:28 10.96
991 2883 MANISE CÉLINE   SD 92 1:17:46 05:29 10.95
992 2562 VINCENT CHRISTIAN   V2 102 1:17:51 05:29 10.94
993 2652 CERVANTES BLASQUEZ OMAR   V2 103 1:17:52 05:29 10.94
994 1669 GYSENS JULIE   A1 42 1:17:52 05:29 10.94
995 1577 DURIEUX CÉLINE   A1 43 1:17:55 05:29 10.93
996 2637 SOMERS BRUNO   SH 468 1:17:55 05:29 10.93
997 1158 BENJIDDI AYMAN CS EDDY MERCKX JH 35 1:17:56 05:29 10.93
998 2297 XXX   xxx   1:17:57 05:29 10.93
999 2427 ALEXANDRE GAETAN   V1 210 1:17:58 05:29 10.93
1000 2163 VENDRIX JOHNY   V3 19 1:17:59 05:30 10.92
1001 2314 CROGNALETTI GLADYS   xxx   1:18:00 05:30 10.92
1002 1955 PLOMPTEUX CARLA CARLA PLOMPTEUX SD 93 1:18:01 05:30 10.92
1003 1187 THAYER JEAN-FRANÇOIS ECOLE SAINT-HEN V1 211 1:18:01 05:30 10.92
1004 1202 DUBOIS JÉRÔME MARRIOTT BRUSSE SH 469 1:18:03 05:30 10.91
1005 70146 DESCHUYTENEER EDDY   V1 212 1:18:03 05:30 10.91
1006 2945 KANENGELE EMILE   V1 213 1:18:04 05:30 10.91
1007 2778 DE BRUYCKER ERWIN   V2 104 1:18:05 05:30 10.91
1008 52379 DEFORCHE MAXIME   SH 470 1:18:06 05:30 10.91
1009 2604 BOULERT EVE   SD 94 1:18:08 05:30 10.90
1010 2636 DEBECKER JULIEN COLLÈGE DON BOS SH 471 1:18:09 05:30 10.90
1011 2872 ANTOINE AURÉLIEN   V1 214 1:18:11 05:30 10.90
1012 1098 AKEL DRAUI IMAD   SH 472 1:18:12 05:30 10.89
1013 2472 DE BLOUDTS GAËTAN   V1 215 1:18:13 05:31 10.89
1014 2599 BALLESTER CAMILLE RIAAC SD 95 1:18:13 05:31 10.89
1015 2768 COBBAERT ALEXANDRE   SH 473 1:18:16 05:31 10.88
1016 2786 IMOTI ROBERT   V2 105 1:18:17 05:31 10.88
1017 1612 FINET FRANCOIS-XAVIER   SH 474 1:18:18 05:31 10.88
1018 1869 MONSONEGO LAURENT ZATA15425 V1 216 1:18:18 05:31 10.88
1019 2541 ZUCCONI TIM   V1 217 1:18:19 05:31 10.88
1020 1014 KIN GEORGES RCB V4 4 1:18:20 05:31 10.87
1021 1169 WATHOUR PIERRE-YVES CS EDDY MERCKX SH 475 1:18:22 05:31 10.87
1022 2141 VAN MAELE BENOIT   SH 476 1:18:23 05:31 10.87
1023 2677 SACRÉ JEAN-FRANÇOIS   V2 106 1:18:24 05:31 10.87
1024 70185 CROISET SOPHIE RUN IN BRUSSELS SD 96 1:18:25 05:31 10.86
1025 2750 LAMBLOT MARC   V2 107 1:18:25 05:31 10.86
1026 2781 SERVAIS CLAUDE   V2 108 1:18:28 05:32 10.86
1027 1930 PAUL LOUISE   SD 97 1:18:29 05:32 10.85
1028 2544 DELCHAMBRE JEAN-MARC   SH 477 1:18:31 05:32 10.85
1029 2021 SAVIN ELENA   A1 44 1:18:31 05:32 10.85
1030 2022 SAVIN RADU-MIHAI   SH 478 1:18:31 05:32 10.85
1031 2522 MEURANT ANNE-FRANÇOISE COACHING ZONE SD 98 1:18:32 05:32 10.85
1032 1728 JOURDAIN OLIVIER   SH 479 1:18:32 05:32 10.85
1033 2149 VAN PELT GREGORY   SH 480 1:18:33 05:32 10.84
1034 2428 RENARD ANEMONE   A1 45 1:18:37 05:32 10.84
1035 1389 BONTEMPI GIANLUCA   V2 109 1:18:37 05:32 10.84
1036 2284 BEURMS VÉRONIQUE   A2 15 1:18:38 05:32 10.83
1037 2528 BUX ANTONIO   V2 110 1:18:39 05:32 10.83
1038 1204 LEUTGEB FLORIAN MARRIOTT BRUSSE SH 481 1:18:40 05:32 10.83
1039 1780 LEFEBVRE ELODIE   SD 99 1:18:41 05:33 10.83
1040 1755 LAMBERT THEOTIME   JH 36 1:18:42 05:33 10.82
1041 2227 LEOPOLD NILS   V2 111 1:18:43 05:33 10.82
1042 1291 TIMMERMANS RENAUD MONTY RUNNERS SH 482 1:18:44 05:33 10.82
1043 2646 EIJGENRAAM MARCO   V1 218 1:18:44 05:33 10.82
1044 49857 LIÉNARD VINCENT   V2 112 1:18:46 05:33 10.81
1045 1555 DI NATALE ANGELO   SH 483 1:18:47 05:33 10.81
1046 2995 LECOMTE FRANCOIS   V1 219 1:18:48 05:33 10.81
1047 1888 NAPOLITANO PAOLO   SH 484 1:18:52 05:33 10.80
1048 1348 BALLANT DENIS AXA TEAM V2 113 1:18:54 05:33 10.80
1049 1441 CHARON ARNAUD   SH 485 1:18:54 05:33 10.80
1050 2255 LIPPENS XAVIER   SH 486 1:18:54 05:33 10.80
1051 2499 VALLE ALICE   SD 100 1:18:54 05:33 10.80
1052 2527 XXX   xxx   1:18:55 05:34 10.79
1053 2986 SOHM MARIE-ANNE   SD 101 1:18:55 05:34 10.79
1054 1751 LACROIX BENOIT   V1 220 1:18:56 05:34 10.79
1055 1756 LAMBERT THIERRY   V2 114 1:18:57 05:34 10.79
1056 2098 VAN BEERS MAXIME LES BG SH 487 1:18:59 05:34 10.79
1057 2658 NAGY ZSOLT   V1 221 1:18:59 05:34 10.79
1058 2744 VERMEULEN GIEL   SH 488 1:19:00 05:34 10.78
1059 1737 KETELS GÉRALDINE   A1 46 1:19:02 05:34 10.78
1060 1161 GODEFROID JULIEN CS EDDY MERCKX SH 489 1:19:02 05:34 10.78
1061 1124 PEREZ CARLOS CREE ASBL V2 115 1:19:02 05:34 10.78
1062 2587 EL MALLAH HAKIM   SH 490 1:19:04 05:34 10.77
1063 2965 CHRONOWSKI MAREK   V1 222 1:19:04 05:34 10.77
1064 1165 SCHEUER VINCENT CS EDDY MERCKX V1 223 1:19:04 05:34 10.77
1065 1547 DE WALQUE GRÉGOIRE CHALLENGE RUN I V1 224 1:19:05 05:34 10.77
1066 2436 MAIER NORBERT   V1 225 1:19:08 05:34 10.76
1067 2162 VEMER MORGANE   SD 102 1:19:08 05:34 10.76
1068 1078 PROCUREUR LAETITIA   V1 226 1:19:08 05:34 10.76
1069 2491 DE TROYER DOMINIQUE   V2 116 1:19:08 05:34 10.76
1070 1427 CARRICO SERGIO   V2 117 1:19:09 05:34 10.76
1071 1583 EGRIX CHARLOTTE   SD 103 1:19:11 05:35 10.76
1072 2189 VRIJENS PIERRE UTT SH 491 1:19:12 05:35 10.76
1073 70250 LENOIR ELISE   SD 104 1:19:12 05:35 10.76
1074 2191 WAKAO YOSHITAKA   V1 227 1:19:12 05:35 10.76
1075 1430 CASTIAU CÉLINE RCAS A1 47 1:19:14 05:35 10.75
1076 2841 GEDDA AUGUSTIN   SH 492 1:19:16 05:35 10.75
1077 1444 CINCOTTA AUDE CSF SD 105 1:19:19 05:35 10.74
1078 1458 CORREIA FERNANDO   V2 118 1:19:21 05:35 10.74
1079 2766 BAISE CHARLOTTE   SD 106 1:19:21 05:35 10.74
1080 1580 DUTERME CAROLINE SPRINGBOKS A2 16 1:19:22 05:35 10.73
1081 1712 ISTASSE CÉCILE   A1 48 1:19:23 05:35 10.73
1082 1820 MAGIS PASCAL   V2 119 1:19:23 05:35 10.73
1083 2999 CHRISTOPHE LAMBERT   SH 493 1:19:24 05:36 10.73
1084 70225 MIART JACQUES   V3 20 1:19:25 05:36 10.73
1085 1141 HUSAK TOMASZ SACRÉ COEUR DE SH 494 1:19:26 05:36 10.72
1086 2196 WAUTELET ARIANE   SD 107 1:19:27 05:36 10.72
1087 1475 DACIER CHRISTOPHE   V1 228 1:19:27 05:36 10.72
1088 2560 HEYMANS YVES   V1 229 1:19:28 05:36 10.72
1089 1268 VAN MEERBEECK CINDY JCPMF WAVRE A1 49 1:19:28 05:36 10.72
1090 2240 RUELENS JO J.C. VELTEM V3 21 1:19:29 05:36 10.72
1091 2625 DE GREEF FRANCIS   SH 495 1:19:29 05:36 10.72
1092 2319 PAPA MASSIMO   V1 230 1:19:30 05:36 10.71
1093 1071 LAIRANA OVIDIO   JH 37 1:19:30 05:36 10.71
1094 1134 BERTAU YVES SACRÉ COEUR DE V1 231 1:19:30 05:36 10.71
1095 2376 LINDEMANN JAN   V2 120 1:19:34 05:36 10.71
1096 1949 PIOT MARC   V3 22 1:19:34 05:36 10.71
1097 1950 PIOT TIM   SH 496 1:19:34 05:36 10.71
1098 2318 RYDBERG INGRID   A1 50 1:19:36 05:36 10.70
1099 2577 BUSQUIN VALERIE   A2 17 1:19:37 05:36 10.70
1100 2564 LADURON ELODIE   SD 108 1:19:37 05:36 10.70
1101 1352 BATCHO KEVIN   V2 121 1:19:39 05:37 10.69
1102 54019 BONAZZI FRANCESCA   A1 51 1:19:39 05:37 10.69
1103 1282 BENIS MÉLISSA MONTY RUNNERS SD 109 1:19:40 05:37 10.69
1104 52370 KALINSKI ROBIN   JH 38 1:19:40 05:37 10.69
1105 1226 PIERRE GIL WPRC JH 39 1:19:40 05:37 10.69
1106 1694 HILDERSON ROLAND JOGGANS V3 23 1:19:41 05:37 10.69
1107 2578 DEPREZ VIRGINIE   A1 52 1:19:43 05:37 10.69
1108 2819 DETISTE VANESSA COACHING ZONE T A1 53 1:19:44 05:37 10.68
1109 1013 DE SOUSA PINTO ROSA COACHING ZONE A1 54 1:19:45 05:37 10.68
1110 70192 VAN STRATUM IGOR   SH 497 1:19:45 05:37 10.68
1111 1210 CASIER ETIENNE WPRC V2 122 1:19:45 05:37 10.68
1112 1578 DURIEUX ELOÏSE   SD 110 1:19:47 05:37 10.68
1113 2247 BUSQUIN BERENICE   A1 55 1:19:48 05:37 10.67
1114 2220 VERMEIRE CAROLINE JCPMF WOLUWE SD 111 1:19:48 05:37 10.67
1115 1704 HUGUES MARSILY   SH 498 1:19:48 05:37 10.67
1116 2146 VANOVERSCHELDE AURÉLIE   SD 112 1:19:49 05:37 10.67
1117 1416 CALUWÉ LUC RESC V2 123 1:19:50 05:37 10.67
1118 1366 BENTALEB MUSTAPHA   V2 124 1:19:51 05:37 10.67
1119 7253 DEMAEGHT STEVE PREMIUM FIT WAT SH 499 1:19:51 05:37 10.67
1120 2188 VOSTE CORINNE   A1 56 1:19:52 05:38 10.67
1121 2328 QUARTA MARIO   V2 125 1:19:52 05:38 10.67
1122 1394 BOULANGER BENOÎT   V1 232 1:19:52 05:38 10.67
1123 1216 GUILLARD NORA WPRC A1 57 1:19:54 05:38 10.66
1124 2447 DA SILVA ISA   SD 113 1:19:56 05:38 10.66
1125 2932 IBARGUENN JUAN   V1 233 1:20:00 05:38 10.65
1126 2734 LEGRAND BERNARD   V2 126 1:20:00 05:38 10.65
1127 2258 CRUXIFIX SABRINA   SD 114 1:20:01 05:38 10.65
1128 1235 PIRSON LYDIE PERSPECTIVE.BRU A1 58 1:20:02 05:38 10.64
1129 2387 TAIEB JOACHIM   V1 234 1:20:03 05:38 10.64
1130 2922 MOULIN CÉDRIC   V1 235 1:20:04 05:38 10.64
1131 1314 ABRAMWICZ ADAM   SH 500 1:20:05 05:38 10.64
1132 1045 NZAU LEMBE CHRISTIAN   SH 501 1:20:07 05:39 10.63
1133 1225 PIERRE DAVID WPRC V1 236 1:20:08 05:39 10.63
1134 2870 VLEMINCQ HUGUES   V2 127 1:20:09 05:39 10.63
1135 2116 VAN DE POEL LAURENT   V1 237 1:20:10 05:39 10.63
1136 2757 LEISTERH DAVID   SH 502 1:20:10 05:39 10.63
1137 1787 LELOUP VIRGINIE   A1 59 1:20:12 05:39 10.62
1138 1019 HELLINCKX STEPHANE CHAUD DEVANT V1 238 1:20:13 05:39 10.62
1139 2207 WINDISCH SOPHIE   SD 115 1:20:14 05:39 10.62
1140 2045 SMETS SIMON   JH 40 1:20:14 05:39 10.62
1141 2044 SMETS MARTIN   V1 239 1:20:14 05:39 10.62
1142 70163 D'YVE DE BAVAY ARNOUD   SH 503 1:20:16 05:39 10.61
1143 2246 TRIPOLI MAURIZIO   V1 240 1:20:17 05:39 10.61
1144 1428 CASTANHEIRA CARLOS RUNNIN’GREZ SH 504 1:20:17 05:39 10.61
1145 1376 BITOUNE SARAH   SD 116 1:20:18 05:39 10.61
1146 2088 TROUPIN CÉCILE JCHSH A1 60 1:20:18 05:39 10.61
1147 2317 BERGLIE ELIN   A1 61 1:20:20 05:40 10.60
1148 2009 SABATINO NUNZIA LOVETEAM A1 62 1:20:23 05:40 10.60
1149 2935 DELEU KARIN   SD 117 1:20:23 05:40 10.60
1150 2934 HELLIN GUILLAUME   SH 505 1:20:23 05:40 10.60
1151 1534 DESCAMPS DIDIER   V2 128 1:20:23 05:40 10.60
1152 2806 LANGLOIS PIERRE   V2 129 1:20:24 05:40 10.60
1153 1564 DUBOIS CEDRIC   SH 506 1:20:27 05:40 10.59
1154 2595 PIRSON SÉBASTIEN   SH 507 1:20:29 05:40 10.58
1155 2172 VERKINDERE ALAIN RCB V3 24 1:20:29 05:40 10.58
1156 2514 RIZZO LISA   SD 118 1:20:29 05:40 10.58
1157 2476 UWICYEZA LISLEY   SD 119 1:20:29 05:40 10.58
1158 2432 RICHARD CORIANDRE   SD 120 1:20:31 05:40 10.58
1159 1968 QUINTERO MÜLLER GABRIELA   SD 121 1:20:34 05:40 10.57
1160 2569 DAMOISAUX-DELNOY JADE   SD 122 1:20:35 05:41 10.57
1161 2568 BEN OTHMEN FATMA   SD 123 1:20:35 05:41 10.57
1162 70161 D'YVE DE BAVAY RODOLPHE   SH 508 1:20:36 05:41 10.57
1163 2423 TAMAS ANDRAS   V1 241 1:20:37 05:41 10.57
1164 2861 FABRIZI CRISTIAN FABRIZI V1 242 1:20:37 05:41 10.57
1165 1745 KOSTAS XIROGIANNIS   SH 509 1:20:38 05:41 10.56
1166 1993 RODRIGUEZ ARROYO JOSE MANUEL   V3 25 1:20:38 05:41 10.56
1167 2147 VAN PELT CEDRIC SINAPSE SH 510 1:20:39 05:41 10.56
1168 2668 LELEUX LAURA   SD 124 1:20:39 05:41 10.56
1169 54180 D'HARVENG GUILLAUME   SH 511 1:20:40 05:41 10.56
1170 2310 BHANDARI RITA   A2 18 1:20:41 05:41 10.56
1171 2789 DELVAUX STEPHANE   V2 130 1:20:49 05:42 10.54
1172 2402 GOSSELIN DOMINIQUE   V1 243 1:20:50 05:42 10.54
1173 1009 NTAGANIRA JEAN ROB SH 512 1:20:51 05:42 10.54
1174 49866 ROYER MICHEL IRAHM V2 131 1:20:52 05:42 10.53
1175 2566 STOFFE NATHALIE   A1 63 1:20:52 05:42 10.53
1176 1695 HISTAS ALINE   SD 125 1:20:53 05:42 10.53
1177 1957 PONCIN AURORE   SD 126 1:20:56 05:42 10.53
1178 2115 VANDEPERRE ALFONS   V3 26 1:20:59 05:42 10.52
1179 1299 ARTABE ZAMANILLO LUIS MIGUEL ZATACBXL15WOLUW V1 244 1:20:59 05:42 10.52
1180 52270 GILLET MARIE-CLAIRE IRAHM A2 19 1:21:00 05:42 10.52
1181 1230 STIENSMA ERIC WPRC V2 132 1:21:01 05:42 10.51
1182 1311 PARDO ADELL SANDRA ZATACBXL15WOLUW A1 64 1:21:01 05:42 10.51
1183 1368 BERNAERT JOEL   V1 245 1:21:01 05:42 10.51
1184 1208 BIDAINE LUC WPRC V3 27 1:21:02 05:42 10.51
1185 2772 COLLOT GREGORY   V1 246 1:21:02 05:42 10.51
1186 1219 LACKNER SANDRINE WPRC SD 127 1:21:02 05:42 10.51
1187 1203 EL MAZBOUR ABDELALI MARRIOTT BRUSSE SH 513 1:21:03 05:43 10.51
1188 2711 DECROLY FRÉDÉRIQUE   A2 20 1:21:04 05:43 10.51
1189 1767 LARSSON MARIE-LOUISE   A1 65 1:21:06 05:43 10.50
1190 2287 GUILMAIN APOLLINE   SD 128 1:21:06 05:43 10.50
1191 1773 LE BORGN' PIERRE-YVES   V2 133 1:21:07 05:43 10.50
1192 1099 DETRATTI MARCO   V1 247 1:21:08 05:43 10.50
1193 2638 FABRI LAURENT   V2 134 1:21:09 05:43 10.50
1194 1981 REYNOLDS ANDY   SH 514 1:21:09 05:43 10.50
1195 1400 BRANGER FRÉDÉRIC COACHING ZONE SH 515 1:21:13 05:43 10.49
1196 2412 VAN LANGENDONCK ISABELLE   A1 66 1:21:13 05:43 10.49
1197 1033 BONNECHÈRE AURORE   SD 129 1:21:13 05:43 10.49
1198 1440 CHARLES VALÉRIE   SD 130 1:21:14 05:43 10.49
1199 2466 MAMET PIERRE   V2 135 1:21:14 05:43 10.49
1200 2347 LAURENT MANGELEER   SH 516 1:21:15 05:43 10.48
1201 2720 GRISLAIN JOHANA IRAHM SD 131 1:21:15 05:43 10.48
1202 54869 HERRINGTON DAVID IRAHM V1 248 1:21:15 05:43 10.48
1203 52259 ANAZAWA KAZUHIRO IRAHM SH 517 1:21:15 05:43 10.48
1204 49867 RICHEL VIRIGINIE IRAHM SD 132 1:21:15 05:43 10.48
1205 54779 LUCAS ERWAN IRAHM V2 136 1:21:15 05:43 10.48
1206 54867 MEILLOU LUCAS IRAHM SH 518 1:21:15 05:43 10.48
1207 52260 ANTOLOVIC MATEJA IRAHM SD 133 1:21:16 05:43 10.48
1208 1679 HARVENGT JEAN-MARC   V2 137 1:21:16 05:43 10.48
1209 2080 TIRADO CARDENAS HERNAN ANDRES   SH 519 1:21:18 05:44 10.48
1210 1247 KUMPS DIMITRI GSKBBFUNCLUB JO V1 249 1:21:19 05:44 10.48
1211 2704 DE BEER ALICE   SD 134 1:21:24 05:44 10.46
1212 2486 DUMON SYLVIE   SD 135 1:21:24 05:44 10.46
1213 2278 DURIEZ BLANDINE   A1 67 1:21:26 05:44 10.46
1214 1797 LEROUX JEAN-PIERRE JOGGANS V3 28 1:21:26 05:44 10.46
1215 1502 DE JAMBLINNE ELÉONORE   JF 6 1:21:30 05:44 10.45
1216 1334 ANTON MICHEL   V2 138 1:21:31 05:45 10.45
1217 2214 MAINGAIN OLIVIER   V3 29 1:21:31 05:45 10.45
1218 2904 RICKER JEAN-FRANÇOIS   V1 250 1:21:32 05:45 10.45
1219 1178 MARTIN MICHEL ECOLE SAINT-HEN V3 30 1:21:32 05:45 10.45
1220 1765 LANTHIER MARIE-HÉLÈNE   SD 136 1:21:34 05:45 10.44
1221 1500 DEHENAIN ROXANNE   SD 137 1:21:35 05:45 10.44
1222 1680 HARVENGT MAXIME   SH 520 1:21:36 05:45 10.44
1223 2745 HOEBEN ARNAUD   JH 41 1:21:39 05:45 10.43
1224 2917 CHARLINE DE GREEF ENJAMBEE SD 138 1:21:42 05:45 10.43
1225 2303 CICCARELLI SOUMINA   A1 68 1:21:43 05:45 10.42
1226 2185 VLAMINCK NATACHA RIB A1 69 1:21:44 05:45 10.42
1227 1468 CUETO JOSÉ ANTONIO   V2 139 1:21:49 05:46 10.41
1228 70231 DEMAEGHT LAURENCE   A1 70 1:21:50 05:46 10.41
1229 1286 GUMENIUK INNESSA MONTY RUNNERS SD 139 1:21:52 05:46 10.41
1230 1839 MASSART ELODIE   SD 140 1:21:53 05:46 10.40
1231 2700 SPAEPEN FABIAN   V1 251 1:21:53 05:46 10.40
1232 2749 GLINOER DAVID   SH 521 1:21:54 05:46 10.40
1233 1399 BRACQUENÉ BARBARA   SD 141 1:21:55 05:46 10.40
1234 2605 T'SERSTEVENS SOPHIE   SD 142 1:21:55 05:46 10.40
1235 2494 GOFFINET MICHEL JCPMF KOEKELBER V2 140 1:21:55 05:46 10.40
1236 1182 RONSTROM LOTTA ECOLE SAINT-HEN A1 71 1:21:56 05:46 10.40
1237 1082 DEMAERSCHALK MICHEL   V2 141 1:21:57 05:46 10.39
1238 52303 MARCHAL JEAN-BAPTISTE   SH 522 1:21:57 05:46 10.39
1239 70232 WILLEAUME MARIE   SD 143 1:21:58 05:46 10.39
1240 2620 DEMBLON MELANIE   SD 144 1:21:59 05:46 10.39
1241 2366 CLOOSTERMANS PATRICE   V3 31 1:21:59 05:46 10.39
1242 2857 VANDERSCHRICK THIERRY   V2 142 1:22:00 05:47 10.39
1243 2231 BEAUGNET DAVID   V1 252 1:22:01 05:47 10.39
1244 2201 WEYNANTS ANTOINE   SH 523 1:22:01 05:47 10.39
1245 2405 JOUFFROY SOPHIE TTB A1 72 1:22:04 05:47 10.38
1246 2860 COURBOIS HIPPOLYTE RCAS SH 524 1:22:05 05:47 10.38
1247 2574 FISCHER LAURA   SD 145 1:22:05 05:47 10.38
1248 2565 MARTIN JEAN-YVES   V1 253 1:22:08 05:47 10.37
1249 2531 JOHNSON KATJA   SD 146 1:22:08 05:47 10.37
1250 1151 RAHMOUN ANIS SACRÉ COEUR DE V1 254 1:22:11 05:47 10.37
1251 2485 SIMONART CÉLINE   SD 147 1:22:12 05:47 10.36
1252 54860 BONNEMAISON MARIE   SD 148 1:22:12 05:47 10.36
1253 1627 FRANCK NATHALIE   SD 149 1:22:12 05:47 10.36
1254 2338 JACQUET SAMUEL   JH 42 1:22:13 05:47 10.36
1255 2315 GOLDEN EADAOIN   SD 150 1:22:14 05:48 10.36
1256 1854 MERCIER GRÉGOIRE ACTION VIVRE EN SH 525 1:22:15 05:48 10.36
1257 1356 BEAUDUIN BÉNÉDICTE   A1 73 1:22:15 05:48 10.36
1258 1485 DE BACKER ISADORA   A1 74 1:22:16 05:48 10.35
1259 1697 HOFFMANN PIERRE   SH 526 1:22:16 05:48 10.35
1260 2395 DE MOLINARI DIANE   SD 151 1:22:18 05:48 10.35
1261 2854 VANDEZANDE JEAN-DIDIER   V2 143 1:22:18 05:48 10.35
1262 2394 DE MOLINARI THIERRY   V2 144 1:22:18 05:48 10.35
1263 1569 DULAIT DAPHNE   A1 75 1:22:25 05:48 10.34
1264 2866 MARIN MARTA   A2 21 1:22:25 05:48 10.34
1265 1559 DOORSCHODT MARCEL   V2 145 1:22:27 05:48 10.33
1266 1717 JAMIN JENNIFER RUNNIN’GREZ SD 152 1:22:29 05:49 10.33
1267 1446 CLAUSSE OLIVIER   V1 255 1:22:31 05:49 10.32
1268 1943 PHILIPPE FIERENS   V2 146 1:22:32 05:49 10.32
1269 1233 KALENGA MPALA ROGER PERSPECTIVE.BRU V2 147 1:22:37 05:49 10.31
1270 52267 DEBONTRIDDER BRIEUC IRAHM SH 527 1:22:45 05:50 10.29
1271 49869 PAULET FREDERIC IRAHM xxx   1:22:45 05:50 10.29
1272 54868 HAUPTMAN JEROME IRAHM SH 528 1:22:45 05:50 10.29
1273 54780 MAGNETTE ASTRID IRAHM SD 153 1:22:45 05:50 10.29
1274 52265 CHAPELLE JEAN IRAHM xxx   1:22:46 05:50 10.29
1275 2717 MEMOH SHARON IRAHM JF 7 1:22:46 05:50 10.29
1276 1518 DE MÉVIUS RAPHAËL   SH 529 1:22:46 05:50 10.29
1277 1634 GALAND JULIEN   SH 530 1:22:46 05:50 10.29
1278 1206 SARFATI LESLIE MARRIOTT BRUSSE SD 154 1:22:50 05:50 10.28
1279 1332 GOMBOS ANDREA   A1 76 1:22:50 05:50 10.28
1280 2406 RAAVISH ARJUN   SH 531 1:22:52 05:50 10.28
1281 52262 BIEVELEZ FABIEN IRAHM xxx   1:22:53 05:50 10.28
1282 2123 VAN DE VELDE VINCENT   SH 532 1:22:53 05:50 10.28
1283 1835 MARIS SOPHIE SMAL POWER SD 155 1:22:54 05:50 10.28
1284 1316 AFONSO CRUZ GARCIA MIGUEL   SH 533 1:22:54 05:50 10.28
1285 2306 DEL CASTILLO MANUEL   V1 256 1:22:54 05:50 10.28
1286 70177 DUMOULIN VALÉRIE   SD 156 1:22:55 05:50 10.27
1287 1552 DI EGIDIO AURELIE   SD 157 1:22:57 05:51 10.27
1288 2391 MAJERUS BENOIT   V1 257 1:22:58 05:51 10.27
1289 1784 LEGRAND MANON   SD 158 1:22:58 05:51 10.27
1290 2666 BOTQUIN MICHAËL   SH 534 1:22:59 05:51 10.27
1291 2956 SEGHIN MARGAUX RUN FOR FIT SD 159 1:23:00 05:51 10.26
1292 1880 MULKENS FLORENCE   SD 160 1:23:01 05:51 10.26
1293 70202 BROSSET FLORENCE   SD 161 1:23:01 05:51 10.26
1294 1346 BAKEN VINCENT   SH 535 1:23:02 05:51 10.26
1295 54873 KEUKELEIRE VIRGINIE IRAHM SD 162 1:23:03 05:51 10.26
1296 2158 VASCONCELLOS CLAUDIA RCB A2 22 1:23:04 05:51 10.25
1297 2899 WLAZLO THOMAS   SH 536 1:23:05 05:51 10.25
1298 2502 BUGADA JEAN PIERRE RCB V3 32 1:23:05 05:51 10.25
1299 1979 REVIRIEGO PACO   V2 148 1:23:07 05:51 10.25
1300 2623 LEFEBVRE FLORIAN   SH 537 1:23:09 05:51 10.24
1301 52361 VANOBBERGHEN BERNARD IRAHM V3 33 1:23:10 05:51 10.24
1302 2413 VAN CROMBRUGGE DENIS   V1 258 1:23:10 05:51 10.24
1303 2655 CHENOY JULIEN   SH 538 1:23:10 05:51 10.24
1304 2843 CUGNON EMMANUELLE JCPMF BRUXELLES A1 77 1:23:10 05:51 10.24
1305 2675 PASQUALOTTO EMANUELE   V1 259 1:23:13 05:52 10.24
1306 2842 NELLY WLAZLO   SD 163 1:23:13 05:52 10.24
1307 1313 THOMAS OPHELIE ZATACBXL15WOLUW SD 164 1:23:14 05:52 10.23
1308 2518 KANWAR AARON   SH 539 1:23:14 05:52 10.23
1309 2798 LUPO CÉDRIC   SH 540 1:23:14 05:52 10.23
1310 2990 LEVEUGLE LAURANNE   SD 165 1:23:15 05:52 10.23
1311 1965 PURVES MALCOLM   V2 149 1:23:15 05:52 10.23
1312 1822 MAHER PATRICK   V2 150 1:23:16 05:52 10.23
1313 2989 DELANGRE CÉDRIC   SH 541 1:23:17 05:52 10.23
1314 1525 DEN TANDT ANNE   A1 78 1:23:17 05:52 10.23
1315 2339 BARTHES ISABELLE   A2 23 1:23:20 05:52 10.22
1316 1152 ROLDAN JUAN LUIS SACRÉ COEUR DE V1 260 1:23:21 05:52 10.22
1317 2721 ERNOULD JULIAN   SH 542 1:23:22 05:52 10.22
1318 2894 LUCAS MELANIE   SD 166 1:23:23 05:52 10.22
1319 1367 BERBALK KARIN ZATOPEK ACADEMI A2 24 1:23:26 05:53 10.21
1320 1775 LECLERC BENOÎT   V1 261 1:23:28 05:53 10.21
1321 2653 MOLNAR KATALIN   SD 167 1:23:28 05:53 10.21
1322 2019 SAUCIN SÉBASTIEN   V1 262 1:23:29 05:53 10.20
1323 1735 KERVYN LOÏC   SH 543 1:23:30 05:53 10.20
1324 1186 TENCALLA FRANCESCA ECOLE SAINT-HEN A2 25 1:23:31 05:53 10.20
1325 1024 GUIZIEN GUY   V3 34 1:23:32 05:53 10.20
1326 1884 MWE-DI-MALILA INÈS   SD 168 1:23:34 05:53 10.19
1327 1831 MARCO CARNESECCHI RUN IN BRUSSELS SH 544 1:23:34 05:53 10.19
1328 2558 DE VINCENZO ALAIN   V2 151 1:23:35 05:53 10.19
1329 52381 BAKKALI ABDESLAM   V2 152 1:23:36 05:53 10.19
1330 70182 DANCKAERT LAURENT   SH 545 1:23:37 05:53 10.19
1331 2064 STOFFELS ALEXIS   SH 546 1:23:39 05:54 10.18
1332 1713 JACOBS MICHAËL   V1 263 1:23:41 05:54 10.18
1333 70170 WASILEWSKI STÉPHANE   V1 264 1:23:42 05:54 10.18
1334 2882 GHIN DELPHINE   SD 169 1:23:42 05:54 10.18
1335 1691 HERREMANS HEIDI   A1 79 1:23:42 05:54 10.18
1336 1828 MAMPAILLE AL   SD 170 1:23:44 05:54 10.17
1337 2404 SCHRIEWER HUGUES TTB V2 153 1:23:44 05:54 10.17
1338 2746 HOEBEN BERNARD   V2 154 1:23:45 05:54 10.17
1339 2597 GIUFFRIDA SALVATORE   JH 43 1:23:47 05:54 10.17
1340 2242 JAAKKONEN VEERA   SD 171 1:23:47 05:54 10.17
1341 2634 SCHRIEKEN CHARLOTTE   SD 172 1:23:47 05:54 10.17
1342 2808 SAENEN FRANCK   V1 265 1:23:48 05:54 10.17
1343 2301 MUSEUR CHRISTOPHE   SH 547 1:23:50 05:54 10.16
1344 1378 BOD BRIGITTA RIAAC SD 173 1:23:50 05:54 10.16
1345 2433 CLOQUET LAURENT   SH 548 1:23:50 05:54 10.16
1346 52378 DUPUIS FLORENCE   A1 80 1:23:53 05:55 10.16
1347 1403 BRISSON STÉPHANIE   SD 174 1:23:53 05:55 10.16
1348 2850 CAHOUR FRANÇOIS   SH 549 1:23:54 05:55 10.15
1349 1657 GOSSUIN MARTINE   A2 26 1:23:54 05:55 10.15
1350 2946 ET-TAHIRI SENNA   SD 175 1:23:54 05:55 10.15
1351 2399 KOOLE ISABELLE FRISKIS & SVETT A1 81 1:23:55 05:55 10.15
1352 2751 DE CRITS YANNIC   SD 176 1:23:55 05:55 10.15
1353 1075 DELIT CAROLINE   A1 82 1:23:57 05:55 10.15
1354 2308 DOORENOOS DIEDERIK   V2 155 1:23:58 05:55 10.14
1355 2958 LECOINTRE MAGALI   SD 177 1:23:58 05:55 10.14
1356 1897 NICOLAES BENOIT   SH 550 1:24:00 05:55 10.14
1357 1817 LUMUMBA ADELINE   SD 178 1:24:01 05:55 10.14
1358 2912 GIOVANNINI SARA   SD 179 1:24:02 05:55 10.14
1359 1967 QUINN BARRY   V3 35 1:24:03 05:55 10.13
1360 1088 DAUCHOT JEAN-LOUIS MAURICE   V2 156 1:24:05 05:55 10.13
1361 1980 REYNDERS ADRIAAN ADRIAAN REYNDER SH 551 1:24:07 05:55 10.13
1362 2293 MENU STÉPHANE   V1 266 1:24:07 05:55 10.13
1363 2649 KRMEK CHRISTINA   SD 180 1:24:08 05:56 10.12
1364 2673 SOLE CHRISTOPHE   V1 267 1:24:08 05:56 10.12
1365 1708 HYLDELUND KARIN GOKA A1 83 1:24:09 05:56 10.12
1366 70143 JANCIK MARIAN   V1 268 1:24:14 05:56 10.11
1367 2039 SERVAIS SÉVERINE   SD 181 1:24:14 05:56 10.11
1368 2011 LARIDANT DOMINIQUE   V1 269 1:24:15 05:56 10.11
1369 6712 KINET VIRGINIE   SD 182 1:24:15 05:56 10.11
1370 70167 FABRE MARION   SD 183 1:24:17 05:56 10.11
1371 2200 WÉVERBERG VIRGINIE   SD 184 1:24:18 05:56 10.10
1372 2589 NORLUND CHARLOTTE   SD 185 1:24:20 05:56 10.10
1373 1900 NIELS JACOBSEN X V1 270 1:24:21 05:56 10.10
1374 2243 DESCHRIJVERE DENIS   V2 157 1:24:23 05:57 10.09
1375 1936 PELTRE SANDRINE   SD 186 1:24:25 05:57 10.09
1376 2027 SCHALBROECK HUGUES   SH 552 1:24:26 05:57 10.09
1377 2464 DAVID AMÉLIE   SD 187 1:24:26 05:57 10.09
1378 2483 SCHALLER LAURA   SD 188 1:24:26 05:57 10.09
1379 1789 LEMAIRE BRIGITTE   A1 84 1:24:27 05:57 10.09
1380 2416 GOENS KARINE   A2 27 1:24:38 05:58 10.07
1381 2784 MASIA EMILIA   SD 189 1:24:41 05:58 10.06
1382 2783 YILDIZ TULAY   A1 85 1:24:41 05:58 10.06
1383 1510 DE LOOF JEAN-MARC CHALLENGE RUN I V3 36 1:24:41 05:58 10.06
1384 2973 DELFOSSE CHARLOTTE   SD 190 1:24:43 05:58 10.06
1385 2171 VERHAS NANCY JOGGANS CLUB GA A1 86 1:24:43 05:58 10.06
1386 2229 LACHAPELLE LAURENT   V1 271 1:24:44 05:58 10.05
1387 1445 CLAUS ISABELLE   A1 87 1:24:44 05:58 10.05
1388 2275 DE PRYCK OLIVIER   A1 88 1:24:45 05:58 10.05
1389 2761 MAURA DIRUSCIO   JF 8 1:24:46 05:58 10.05
1390 2760 KROPP RAPHAEL   JH 44 1:24:46 05:58 10.05
1391 1934 PEETERMANS GÉRALDINE   SD 191 1:24:46 05:58 10.05
1392 2356 LEMMENS JULIE   SD 192 1:24:47 05:58 10.05
1393 2974 MARIO TONDO TONDO MARIO V1 272 1:24:48 05:58 10.05
1394 2730 LAMBREGT LUKAS   SH 553 1:24:48 05:58 10.05
1395 1227 POLLAK SOPHIE WPRC A1 89 1:24:50 05:59 10.04
1396 2729 VELDEKENS PAULINE   SD 193 1:24:50 05:59 10.04
1397 2988 RONSMANS STEPHANE - V2 158 1:24:50 05:59 10.04
1398 1360 BEILVAIRE MAGALI BEILVAIRE SD 194 1:24:53 05:59 10.04
1399 1536 DE SCHRYNMAKERS GUILLAUME   SH 554 1:24:55 05:59 10.03
1400 2401 SEYNAEVE XAVIER   V2 159 1:24:55 05:59 10.03
1401 2295 SABLON ERIC   V2 160 1:24:57 05:59 10.03
1402 1001 HEYVAERT MARC   V1 273 1:24:57 05:59 10.03
1403 1002 DRICOT GREGORY   V1 274 1:24:57 05:59 10.03
1404 1217 KAMAR SAM WPRC V2 161 1:24:58 05:59 10.03
1405 1207 VICO NATHALIE MARRIOTT BRUSSE SD 195 1:24:59 05:59 10.02
1406 52383 BIRAN ROMAIN   JH 45 1:25:00 05:59 10.02
1407 1153 VAN DER SCHUEREN BRUNO SACRÉ COEUR DE V1 275 1:25:00 05:59 10.02
1408 1992 ROBYNS JULIEN   SH 555 1:25:00 05:59 10.02
1409 2943 SAVOIE ANNE-SOPHIE   SD 196 1:25:03 05:59 10.02
1410 2285 ERCOLANI MAURO   V2 162 1:25:03 05:59 10.02
1411 2874 CHISHOLM WILLIAM   SH 556 1:25:03 05:59 10.02
1412 2426 CARLIER PIERRE   V1 276 1:25:04 06:00 10.01
1413 1807 LIM CHIA CHIA SAKAI SD 197 1:25:06 06:00 10.01
1414 2117 VANDERGHINSTE ROXANNE   SD 198 1:25:06 06:00 10.01
1415 2656 VANDEN MEERSSCHE KATRIEN ROBERT WALTERS SD 199 1:25:08 06:00 10.01
1416 2968 VANDEN ABEELE PATRICK LA BRUEGELIENNE V3 37 1:25:10 06:00 10.00
1417 2129 VAN ELSLANDE PATRICIA USBW A2 28 1:25:13 06:00 10.00
1418 2998 HOUTEKIET JÉRÔME   SH 557 1:25:14 06:00 9.99
1419 1901 NIKOWSKA GOSIA   A1 90 1:25:14 06:00 9.99
1420 2071 TEHEUX BENJAMIN   SH 558 1:25:14 06:00 9.99
1421 1265 HANCHARD COLETTE JCPMF WAVRE A2 29 1:25:15 06:00 9.99
1422 2443 DEWILDE HENRI JCPMF V2 163 1:25:17 06:00 9.99
1423 2629 CIRNE MARIA   A2 30 1:25:18 06:00 9.99
1424 70209 RUBBERS GAUTHIER   SH 559 1:25:18 06:00 9.99
1425 1642 GERARD AMANDINE SPTW SD 200 1:25:20 06:01 9.98
1426 2824 HUYBRECHTS EDOUARD   SH 560 1:25:20 06:01 9.98
1427 1358 BÉCRET PHILIPPE   SH 561 1:25:20 06:01 9.98
1428 2827 HUYBRECHTS BERTRAND   SH 562 1:25:20 06:01 9.98
1429 2195 WAUQUIER MARC   V3 38 1:25:21 06:01 9.98
1430 1281 BAELEN ALAIN MONTY RUNNERS V1 277 1:25:21 06:01 9.98
1431 1833 MARINO STEFANO   SH 563 1:25:22 06:01 9.98
1432 1223 MIEROO PHILIPPE WPRC V1 278 1:25:23 06:01 9.98
1433 2526 ROLIN LAURENT EMILE   V2 164 1:25:24 06:01 9.97
1434 2611 CORNIL JÉRÔME   SH 564 1:25:24 06:01 9.97
1435 1350 BARBIER JULIE KURISTO SD 201 1:25:29 06:01 9.96
1436 2198 WAUTIER ELISABETH   SD 202 1:25:29 06:01 9.96
1437 1417 CAMPANINI CESARE   SH 565 1:25:29 06:01 9.96
1438 1426 CARÊME RAOUL RAOUL CARÊME V2 165 1:25:30 06:01 9.96
1439 52377 HERNALSTEEN CHRISTIAN   V1 279 1:25:31 06:01 9.96
1440 1803 LEYMAN HENRY   V2 166 1:25:31 06:01 9.96
1441 2445 NYS CATHERINE   SD 203 1:25:33 06:02 9.96
1442 2858 MALIKIAN SILVA   A1 91 1:25:33 06:02 9.96
1443 2446 FUSTIN JONATHAN   SH 566 1:25:33 06:02 9.96
1444 2665 CASTILLON BERTRAND   SH 567 1:25:34 06:02 9.96
1445 1982 REYNOLDS JOHN   V2 167 1:25:34 06:02 9.96
1446 2979 MARAIS LIEZEL   SD 204 1:25:35 06:02 9.95
1447 1654 GOFFINET AMAURY   SH 568 1:25:36 06:02 9.95
1448 2035 SCUTENAIRE OLIVIER   SH 569 1:25:38 06:02 9.95
1449 2590 DEPUYDT DONATIEN   SH 570 1:25:38 06:02 9.95
1450 2547 DELSANNE NANÇY   SD 205 1:25:39 06:02 9.95
1451 70210 RUBBERS OLIVIA   JF 9 1:25:40 06:02 9.94
1452 2354 ETESSE PIERRE NÉANT SH 571 1:25:40 06:02 9.94
1453 1588 ELSLANDER CHRISTELLE   SD 206 1:25:43 06:02 9.94
1454 2688 LEUNG WING CHEUNG SU-YI   SD 207 1:25:44 06:02 9.94
1455 1391 BOSSCHEM OLIVIER AXA RUNNING TEA V1 280 1:25:44 06:02 9.94
1456 1942 PEYRASSOL XAVIER JOGGANS SH 572 1:25:44 06:02 9.94
1457 1757 LAMBORELLE FRÉDÉRIC   V1 281 1:25:45 06:02 9.93
1458 2575 MC GAHAN HUGH PATRICK   V3 39 1:25:48 06:03 9.93
1459 52384 MC GAHAN CLAIRE   SD 208 1:25:48 06:03 9.93
1460 2365 VANEBERG NATHAN   SH 573 1:25:49 06:03 9.93
1461 2712 BURSKYTE OLIVIER   SH 574 1:25:49 06:03 9.93
1462 2364 VANEBERG PHILIPPE   V2 168 1:25:49 06:03 9.93
1463 1104 DURINCK NAËL SAINT ADRIEN - JH 46 1:25:51 06:03 9.92
1464 2138 VANKERKHOVEN JULIE   SD 209 1:25:52 06:03 9.92
1465 1675 HAMMER FRANK   V2 169 1:25:54 06:03 9.92
1466 2215 PAUPORTE FREDERIQUE COOK&BOOK A1 92 1:25:54 06:03 9.92
1467 2024 SAVONET LAURA STREET 4 LIFE SD 210 1:25:55 06:03 9.91
1468 2187 VOIGT SILKE   SD 211 1:25:57 06:03 9.91
1469 2023 SAVONET ERIC TEAM ERIC CLUB V3 40 1:25:59 06:03 9.91
1470 1729 KALININGONDO LENA   SD 212 1:25:59 06:03 9.91
1471 1971 RAINBEAUX CHRISTIAN   V2 170 1:25:59 06:03 9.91
1472 2864 LIEMANS ALEX   SH 575 1:26:04 06:04 9.90
1473 1851 MELLAS ABDESSAMAD   V1 282 1:26:07 06:04 9.89
1474 2206 WILLIAMS MIHAELA   A2 31 1:26:11 06:04 9.88
1475 2320 PICOT LUDIVINE   SD 213 1:26:12 06:04 9.88
1476 2182 VIEU VIKTORIA   SD 214 1:26:15 06:05 9.88
1477 1611 FILLEE NATHALIE GAG A2 32 1:26:18 06:05 9.87
1478 1905 NOLLET FRÉDÉRIC JOGGANS V2 171 1:26:19 06:05 9.87
1479 1605 FARNIER MARGUERITE   A2 33 1:26:20 06:05 9.87
1480 1425 CARDOSO DA ROCHA MARIA JOÃO RESC A2 34 1:26:21 06:05 9.86
1481 1312 SUTER ALEXANDRA ZATACBXL15WOLUW SD 215 1:26:23 06:05 9.86
1482 2481 GERBOUD JULIEN   SH 576 1:26:23 06:05 9.86
1483 52374 DUFAYS ALAIN   V2 172 1:26:23 06:05 9.86
1484 2797 XXX   xxx   1:26:24 06:05 9.86
1485 1545 DEVOS CEDRIC   SH 577 1:26:26 06:05 9.86
1486 1592 EPRINCHARD AUDREY   SD 216 1:26:26 06:05 9.86
1487 2230 VANLIER STEPHANIE   A1 93 1:26:29 06:05 9.85
1488 2254 RUGEMA TÉLESPHORE   V2 173 1:26:29 06:05 9.85
1489 2833 CRAENHALS KATHLEEN MINOR-NDAKO SD 217 1:26:29 06:05 9.85
1490 2154 VAN WAES FLORENCE   A1 94 1:26:30 06:06 9.85
1491 52295 AUBAN CELINE   A1 95 1:26:30 06:06 9.85
1492 52211 VERHELPEN DENIS   V1 283 1:26:32 06:06 9.84
1493 1863 MOENS MARIE   SD 218 1:26:33 06:06 9.84
1494 70241 SOUSA TIAGO   JH 47 1:26:35 06:06 9.84
1495 2352 LESENFANTS JULIE   SD 219 1:26:36 06:06 9.84
1496 2582 DE GIEY HELENE   SD 220 1:26:37 06:06 9.83
1497 2228 KASTOUN OLIVIER   V1 284 1:26:42 06:06 9.83
1498 1895 NGUYEN DIEM   SD 221 1:26:43 06:06 9.82
1499 2964 VAN DE VELDE RUDY   V3 41 1:26:44 06:07 9.82
1500 1424 CARDINAEL THIERRY   V2 174 1:26:44 06:07 9.82
1501 1120 LAMRANNI NAIMA CREE ASBL A1 96 1:26:45 06:07 9.82
1502 2441 HEYMANS AUDREY   SD 222 1:26:45 06:07 9.82
1503 1673 HALFLANTS MARJORIE   SD 223 1:26:46 06:07 9.82
1504 1841 MASSAUT LAURENT SPORTIVAMENTE V1 285 1:26:48 06:07 9.81
1505 2592 DIMITROVA ELITZA   JF 10 1:26:48 06:07 9.81
1506 1022 THEOCLIS ALEXANDRE --------------- V2 175 1:26:48 06:07 9.81
1507 52142 XXX   xxx   1:26:49 06:07 9.81
1508 1852 MERCIER CLARA   SD 224 1:26:53 06:07 9.80
1509 52287 GENIN MARYLENE AIG A2 35 1:26:53 06:07 9.80
1510 49855 CULOT PATRICK RUNNING CLUB ME V2