Hors Challenge

Les Crêtes de Spa (32.00 km)

samedi 24 mars 2018

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
 
LES CRÊTES DE SPA
DISTANCE : 32.00 km
samedi 24 mars 2018
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 3482 WATERVAL CLAUDE BICYCLIC SH 1 2:21:05 04:25 13.61
2 193 MAHIA SEBASTIEN   SH 2 2:22:09 04:27 13.51
3 3519 SCHIETTECATTE SIMON FRT BINCHE SH 3 2:25:12 04:32 13.22
4 3276 DELARGE JEAN-YVES RESC/BIN/JOGGIN V1 1 2:25:31 04:33 13.20
5 3255 HUBY FABIEN   SH 4 2:26:54 04:35 13.07
6 3133 MEURISSE PAUL COACH RUNNING SH 5 2:27:09 04:36 13.05
7 3078 WIJNEN CRIS PALLAS '67 SH 6 2:27:41 04:37 13.00
8 3075 IERACE RICARDO   V1 2 2:27:45 04:37 13.00
9 3159 LELEU DAVID HERVE SH 7 2:29:08 04:40 12.88
10 3037 BOUGHRAD MOHAMED DECATHLON TRAIL SH 8 2:30:23 04:42 12.77
11 3081 SECONDE SACHA DÉCATHLON TRAIL SH 9 2:30:30 04:42 12.76
12 3046 SCHELFHOUT CHRISTOPH PRIDE V1 3 2:31:17 04:44 12.69
13 3470 XXX   xxx 1 2:33:34 04:48 12.50
14 3471 PEIRSMAN YVES YVES PEIRSMAN SH 10 2:33:54 04:49 12.48
15 188 DE CLERCQ OLIVIER VINCIANE MEEUS SH 11 2:34:51 04:50 12.40
16 3299 DE POORTER KEVIN   SH 12 2:35:04 04:51 12.38
17 3138 MINY OLIVIER SWDE SH 13 2:36:35 04:54 12.26
18 3219 LUYCKX JORIS ACK SH 14 2:36:44 04:54 12.25
19 3272 BAST DENNIS PALLAS `67 SH 15 2:37:45 04:56 12.17
20 3028 LODOMEZ OLIVIER   SH 16 2:37:53 04:56 12.16
21 222 GODEFROID RENAUD JAYBIRD RUNNING SH 17 2:37:59 04:56 12.15
22 3461 COLIN GILLES   SH 18 2:38:56 04:58 12.08
23 3010 LAENEN ROBIN   SH 19 2:38:57 04:58 12.08
24 3098 COLLAER CHRISTOPHE RCB SH 20 2:39:07 04:58 12.07
25 3548 GONAY ARNAUD   SH 21 2:39:09 04:58 12.06
26 3014 PAUL SEGHIN BTC SH 22 2:39:50 05:00 12.01
27 198 GERARD XAIER TJD SH 23 2:40:27 05:01 11.97
28 3494 RAINER RUPP   SH 24 2:41:10 05:02 11.91
29 241 BENOIT NICOLAS   SH 25 2:41:32 05:03 11.89
30 3091 DE DECKKER CHRISTOPHE   V1 4 2:43:23 05:06 11.75
31 3007 LEMARCHAL VINCENT   SH 26 2:43:33 05:07 11.74
32 3498 WAUTIER BENOIT PROTECTION CIVI V1 5 2:43:52 05:07 11.72
33 3234 RAES BART BART RAES SH 27 2:45:22 05:10 11.61
34 3155 MINEUR JEAN-MARC   V1 6 2:45:50 05:11 11.58
35 3069 PAWELKOWSKI DAVID FAGN'HARD TEAM V1 7 2:46:04 05:11 11.56
36 3174 FROIDURE THOMAS REDROCK CLIMBIN SH 28 2:47:35 05:14 11.46
37 3008 SANCHEZ POSADA LUIS CACE V2 1 2:47:41 05:14 11.45
38 3173 FROIDURE PIERRE REDROCK CLIMBIN SH 29 2:48:24 05:16 11.40
39 3160 HAGELSTEIN CHRISTIAN LES GAZELLES DE V1 8 2:48:48 05:16 11.38
40 3523 NOEL PHILIPPE LES BOITHEUX V1 9 2:51:03 05:21 11.23
41 3505 BUCHE JEAN-PASCAL MARC   V1 10 2:51:03 05:21 11.23
42 234 DELANOTE MARIO BGS V1 11 2:51:20 05:21 11.21
43 3536 VAN DE VOORT BART GVAC V1 12 2:52:07 05:23 11.16
44 230 DAUSIMONT MARC   V1 13 2:52:25 05:23 11.14
45 3355 RENQUIN PIERRE RUNNING CONCEPT SH 30 2:52:32 05:23 11.13
46 3538 DEGROS BENJAMIN LES DOUFLEYONS SH 31 2:52:39 05:24 11.12
47 235 DEHOTTAY NICOLAS TEAM NELLES - L SH 32 2:53:31 05:25 11.07
48 3258 ETIENNE JOANE SWISS TRAILRUNN SD 1 2:54:14 05:27 11.02
49 196 BRANDT ETIENNE ANNE   V2 2 2:54:36 05:27 11.00
50 3403 CASTIAUX REMY RUNNINGGEEK.BE SH 33 2:54:37 05:27 11.00
51 3066 HEIJMANS MAX AV OSS '78 SH 34 2:54:37 05:27 11.00
52 3201 BODEUX JEAN-MICHEL LES JTS SH 35 2:55:24 05:29 10.95
53 3200 REMACLE MAXIME UN PIED DEVANT SH 36 2:55:54 05:30 10.92
54 3211 KEUTGENS MARIO HERVE V1 14 2:55:54 05:30 10.92
55 3175 FROIDURE ANTOINE REDROCK CLIMBIN SH 37 2:56:59 05:32 10.85
56 3005 AYRAL CHARLOTTE RUN ATTITUDE PR SD 2 2:57:03 05:32 10.85
57 3097 MACKELS DANIEL SC BÜTGENBACH V2 3 2:57:14 05:32 10.83
58 3295 INGELREST BENJAMIN RCB SH 38 2:57:57 05:34 10.79
59 3049 DETILLOUX ANDRE RCSPL V1 15 2:57:58 05:34 10.79
60 3074 VAN OOSTVEEN MAURITS PALLAS 67 V2 4 2:58:07 05:34 10.78
61 3419 BEERTEN KOEN   SH 39 2:58:27 05:35 10.76
62 3036 ENGEL CEDRIC   V1 16 2:58:34 05:35 10.75
63 3117 MEINGUET DORIAN CEPAL SH 40 2:58:37 05:35 10.75
64 3073 CRESPEL QUENTIN ENJAMBEE SH 41 2:58:52 05:35 10.74
65 3225 JEHIN KÉVIN   SH 42 2:58:53 05:35 10.73
66 3191 IOANIDIS ALEXANDRE   SH 43 2:59:31 05:37 10.70
67 3019 MOREAU GRÉGOIRE   SH 44 3:00:03 05:38 10.66
68 3240 PETIT PASCAL   V1 17 3:00:46 05:39 10.62
69 3287 THOMAS ERIK   SH 45 3:00:51 05:39 10.62
70 3128 JODOGNE RAPHAËL   V1 18 3:01:06 05:40 10.60
71 3283 KNECHT SEBASTIEN   V1 19 3:01:11 05:40 10.60
72 3113 CHARLIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS TRI TEAM SH 46 3:01:34 05:40 10.58
73 3515 WILLEMS DIRK TACT V2 5 3:02:22 05:42 10.53
74 3079 POCHET COLIN   SH 47 3:03:05 05:43 10.49
75 3055 VANDEWAL MARTIJN   SH 48 3:03:20 05:44 10.47
76 3102 PEDELUCQ SEBASTIEN ENJAMBEE SH 49 3:03:23 05:44 10.47
77 3110 PIGEOLET FRANÇOIS TLF V1 20 3:03:35 05:44 10.46
78 3544 BRÉVER JEAN-FRANÇOIS LAMPIRIS V1 21 3:03:38 05:44 10.46
79 3414 BEENDERS JULIEN   SH 50 3:03:55 05:45 10.44
80 3135 NYS LAUREN   SH 51 3:03:58 05:45 10.44
81 3062 MARLÉ ADRIEN   V1 22 3:04:08 05:45 10.43
82 3509 LAFFINEUR PIERRE   SH 52 3:04:14 05:45 10.42
83 3226 DIELS JORIS   V1 23 3:04:20 05:46 10.42
84 3514 CROES JO TACT SH 53 3:04:21 05:46 10.42
85 3163 HERMANS BRECHT BOKKERIJDERSTEA SH 54 3:04:29 05:46 10.41
86 3257 TEUSCHER PHILIPP SWISS TRAILRUNN SH 55 3:04:45 05:46 10.39
87 199 SPETH CHRISTOPHE JEAN   SH 56 3:04:48 05:46 10.39
88 3382 WEYNAND WILLIAM JC HÉRINNES SH 57 3:05:09 05:47 10.37
89 3347 CAMPS JEROEN   SH 58 3:05:19 05:47 10.36
90 3001 SCHMETZ BERNARD GROUPE DETRY V2 6 3:05:24 05:48 10.36
91 3512 BELVAUX YANNICK DECATHLON TRAIL SH 59 3:06:04 05:49 10.32
92 3068 VAN GISTEREN JURN AVOSS78 SH 60 3:06:38 05:50 10.29
93 3550 HUGÉ THIBAUT JAYBIRD RUNNING SH 61 3:06:57 05:51 10.27
94 3124 DANIELS JEAN-MARC FNO6 V2 7 3:07:04 05:51 10.26
95 210 HAEGHENS GILLES CHANTAL ARCH SH 62 3:07:12 05:51 10.26
96 244 HOUTART HENRI G   SH 63 3:07:17 05:51 10.25
97 3479 VAN ROOST THOMAS BOOKARUN SH 64 3:07:41 05:52 10.23
98 3529 RIEBEEK DENNIS RUN2DAY DEN BOS V1 24 3:07:52 05:52 10.22
99 3210 CREPPE JULIEN   SH 65 3:07:53 05:52 10.22
100 3483 BERGHMANS WIM ANTOINE   V1 25 3:08:21 05:53 10.19
101 3511 LENNERTS ERIC   V1 26 3:08:56 05:54 10.16
102 3358 GOMBOSO MARC ETHIAS V3 1 3:09:12 05:55 10.15
103 233 MANNETSTATTER ANGELO   SH 66 3:09:15 05:55 10.15
104 3375 CORNELIS BRAM   SH 67 3:09:44 05:56 10.12
105 3350 VAN DE WIJDEVEN MAARTEN   SH 68 3:09:59 05:56 10.11
106 3247 LOLY FRANCOISE   SD 3 3:10:04 05:56 10.10
107 3316 PAU MARC   V1 27 3:10:11 05:57 10.10
108 3092 BOGAERT JAN   SH 69 3:10:27 05:57 10.08
109 246 GUILLAUME GILLES   SH 70 3:10:43 05:58 10.07
110 3530 HENDRIKSEN NAOMI NAOMI HENDRIKSE A1 1 3:10:46 05:58 10.07
111 3338 VERLINDEN ROEL   V1 28 3:10:56 05:58 10.06
112 3489 DIERYCK PASCAL MARIE-ANTOINE   V2 8 3:10:56 05:58 10.06
113 3179 JONKERS ROBIN AC OLYMPIA SH 71 3:11:08 05:58 10.05
114 3195 MELIN ARNAUD   SH 72 3:11:09 05:58 10.05
115 237 BOMAS HARALD HARALD BOMAS V1 29 3:11:19 05:59 10.04
116 3280 THENAERS PHILIP   V2 9 3:11:29 05:59 10.03
117 3006 SANCHEZ POSADA TOMAS FAST-FOOT SH 73 3:11:29 05:59 10.03
118 3384 SALAZAR NOEL   V1 30 3:11:33 05:59 10.02
119 3448 VANLESSEN TOM TMC RUNNING V1 31 3:11:35 05:59 10.02
120 3446 MOREAS DIDIER RUN TMC V1 32 3:11:35 05:59 10.02
121 3127 BODSON FRÉDÉRIC   V1 33 3:11:59 06:00 10.00
122 3481 DE ROUCK KRIS INNERME TRIATLO V2 10 3:12:08 06:00 9.99
123 3026 FRAITURE THOMAS THEODO TEMPO SH 74 3:12:23 06:01 9.98
124 3085 SPAILIER FABIEN   V1 34 3:12:25 06:01 9.98
125 3093 LHOIST LAURENT TEAM NELLES V1 35 3:12:56 06:02 9.95
126 3484 MEURS RENAUD   SH 75 3:13:19 06:02 9.93
127 3282 VANDAEL KRIS   SH 76 3:13:22 06:03 9.93
128 3244 PLIS GRZEGORZ   SH 77 3:13:28 06:03 9.92
129 3370 BORGGREVE EDDY   SH 78 3:13:34 06:03 9.92
130 3123 VAN BOUWEL TOM   SH 79 3:14:19 06:04 9.88
131 3337 PAYENS JEROEN DBK SH 80 3:14:23 06:04 9.88
132 163 XXX   xxx   3:14:24 06:04 9.88
133 164 JAMART GUILLAUME BBIKES TRI TEAM SH 81 3:14:25 06:05 9.88
134 3243 ETIENNE ARNAUD BBSLM SH 82 3:14:25 06:05 9.88
135 3369 BOGAERT NICO   SH 83 3:14:55 06:05 9.85
136 3111 PETIT MIGUEL   SH 84 3:15:27 06:06 9.82
137 3269 ROCOUR BERTRAND   SH 85 3:15:52 06:07 9.80
138 220 LECOMTE LIONEL LOUIS TRAIL'IN GAUME V2 11 3:15:56 06:07 9.80
139 3108 BELSACK MATTIAS   SH 86 3:16:21 06:08 9.78
140 194 SAMAN FREDERIK ACKO SH 87 3:16:39 06:09 9.76
141 3379 VANNESTE KENNY   SH 88 3:16:44 06:09 9.76
142 3545 ROIJEN ERIC   V1 36 3:16:44 06:09 9.76
143 162 SARLET JULIE   SD 4 3:16:46 06:09 9.76
144 3129 REYNDERS KURT   V1 37 3:16:47 06:09 9.76
145 3268 LETERME BERNARD   SH 89 3:16:51 06:09 9.75
146 3333 SCHWAGTEN SIEGFRIED EAW_ING SH 90 3:17:06 06:10 9.74
147 3400 CUYLITS MAXIME   SH 91 3:17:28 06:10 9.72
148 3300 DISTEQUE SAMUEL   V1 38 3:17:29 06:10 9.72
149 232 JANSSENS TOM   SH 92 3:17:45 06:11 9.71
150 3508 VAN GINNEKE JORGO ACK SH 93 3:18:26 06:12 9.68
151 3281 GOESSENS DAVID EAW_DELTALLOYD V1 39 3:18:30 06:12 9.67
152 3381 BELSACK DIETER   SH 94 3:18:31 06:12 9.67
153 3016 FRANSOLET YVES SPAMONOPOLE V2 12 3:18:34 06:12 9.67
154 3488 MOUREAU ADRIEN   SH 95 3:18:36 06:12 9.67
155 3202 HEYLEN STEF   SH 96 3:18:39 06:12 9.67
156 3171 SOMERS JORIS   SH 97 3:18:40 06:12 9.67
157 3467 THIRION VALENTIN DRONEINMOTION.P SH 98 3:18:43 06:13 9.66
158 3320 FISCHER STEFFEN TG NEUSS V1 40 3:18:54 06:13 9.65
159 3336 LEBAILLY PASCAL   V1 41 3:18:57 06:13 9.65
160 3208 RAJACIC DAVID I LOVE RUNNING SH 99 3:19:12 06:13 9.64
161 3321 VAN WAMEL HENNIE   V2 13 3:19:29 06:14 9.63
162 130 GUERY-DEVOS YOANN YOANN GUERY-DEV SH 100 3:19:32 06:14 9.62
163 3196 MELIN THIBAULT   SH 101 3:19:56 06:15 9.60
164 3451 POSTEMA ANNELIES   A1 2 3:19:59 06:15 9.60
165 3013 GOOR JEAN-NOËL   V1 42 3:20:17 06:16 9.59
166 161 GILLAIN NICOLAS KAP AZIMUT SH 102 3:20:31 06:16 9.58
167 3183 TOM MERTENS   SH 103 3:20:52 06:17 9.56
168 3363 HAVARD PHILIPPE   V1 43 3:21:36 06:18 9.52
169 3248 VAESEN PHILIPPE   SH 104 3:21:42 06:18 9.52
170 3023 MORRIS JAMES   SH 105 3:21:51 06:18 9.51
171 3359 BREEMANS DAVE   V1 44 3:22:03 06:19 9.50
172 3416 DEBRUYN RUTGER   SH 106 3:22:03 06:19 9.50
173 3109 RENOIRTE CHARLES TLF V1 45 3:22:04 06:19 9.50
174 3224 SMEETS THEO THEO SMEETS V2 14 3:22:45 06:20 9.47
175 236 DREESEN EVELINE   A1 3 3:22:49 06:20 9.47
176 248 DEVOLDER TIM   V1 46 3:22:49 06:20 9.47
177 221 BERTHET ALAIN   xxx   3:22:54 06:20 9.46
178 3223 LEDUC THIBAULT ENJAMBÉE WOLUWE SH 107 3:22:55 06:20 9.46
179 3517 DE MUNTER CHARLES   V1 47 3:23:06 06:21 9.45
180 3152 HUBERT JEAN-BENOÎT VITA V2 15 3:23:25 06:21 9.44
181 3351 COQUELET VINCENT DIONCOURT V2 16 3:23:29 06:22 9.44
182 3221 VAN DER VORST DENNIS TEAM LUYCKX SH 108 3:23:32 06:22 9.43
183 3004 SIMON STEVE   SH 109 3:23:32 06:22 9.43
184 3025 SLEEWAEGEN JACQUES   V1 48 3:23:50 06:22 9.42
185 250 DUFOUR DIMITRI TEMPLEUVE SH 110 3:24:33 06:24 9.39
186 3342 DELVIGNE JULIEN TEMPLEUVE SH 111 3:24:33 06:24 9.39
187 3475 ERWIN WAGNER SELBSTLAEUFER S V3 2 3:24:40 06:24 9.38
188 3319 DEMAN MAXIME TEMPLEUVE SH 112 3:24:40 06:24 9.38
189 3510 XXX   xxx   3:24:41 06:24 9.38
190 3348 MAHIEU HANNE HANNE MAHIEU SD 5 3:24:46 06:24 9.38
191 3294 BODSON CEDRIC AU BUCK MARNEFF V1 49 3:25:10 06:25 9.36
192 3150 JASSELETTE FRANÇOIS WATTS SH 113 3:26:11 06:27 9.31
193 3297 VERCAMMEN ARNAUD EAW_DELTALLOYD V1 50 3:26:12 06:27 9.31
194 3040 GARCIA RAUL   V1 51 3:26:26 06:27 9.30
195 3346 PROVOST BART GWIELEK V1 52 3:26:28 06:27 9.30
196 204 THOMAS21101972 XAVIER   V1 53 3:26:34 06:27 9.30
197 3245 JACQMIN JONAS PTL 2019 OU 20 V1 54 3:26:52 06:28 9.28
198 3393 STRIK TED TED STRIK V2 17 3:26:55 06:28 9.28
199 3157 DEMEULENAERE ERIC   V2 18 3:27:02 06:28 9.27
200 3303 TEEUWS TOON TOON TEEUWS SH 114 3:28:10 06:30 9.22
201 3042 BERNARD FABIAN   V1 55 3:28:20 06:31 9.22
202 3275 VAN GRIENSVEN ROBERT LOOPGROEPROSMAL V1 56 3:28:24 06:31 9.21
203 3421 GNEO ROB EAW_ING V1 57 3:28:28 06:31 9.21
204 3398 GRESTEAU BENJAMIN   SH 115 3:28:43 06:31 9.20
205 3356 VANMECHELEN HANS   SH 116 3:28:46 06:31 9.20
206 195 MARCHAL CÉDRIC   SH 117 3:28:53 06:32 9.19
207 3229 RATINCKX BART   V1 58 3:29:02 06:32 9.19
208 3076 HUYBERECHTS THOMAS   SH 118 3:29:07 06:32 9.18
209 243 HUYBERECHTS PIETER PIETER HUYBEREC SH 119 3:29:07 06:32 9.18
210 245 WOUTERS JONAS   SH 120 3:29:07 06:32 9.18
211 3146 PEETERS VALENTIJN EAW_ING V1 59 3:29:13 06:32 9.18
212 3364 BIAUCE VINCENT   V1 60 3:29:23 06:33 9.17
213 3365 CRUTZEN JULIEN   V1 61 3:29:23 06:33 9.17
214 3383 ANACHKIN FILIP   SH 121 3:29:30 06:33 9.17
215 3492 HENRARD ADRIEN   xxx   3:29:38 06:33 9.16
216 3189 VAN DER MEERSCH ANDY   SH 122 3:29:39 06:33 9.16
217 3332 VAN GELE MIKE   SH 123 3:29:39 06:33 9.16
218 3331 LEVACQ GUY LDLV V4 1 3:29:43 06:33 9.16
219 3389 PRIMO BAS   V1 62 3:29:53 06:34 9.15
220 3228 VAN LOON HENDRIK LOPERSGROEP JAN V1 63 3:30:33 06:35 9.12
221 3130 LEJEUNE BÉNÉDICTE   SD 6 3:30:55 06:35 9.10
222 3140 THELEN CLAIRE SWDE SD 7 3:30:56 06:35 9.10
223 249 CROENEN JORIS   SH 124 3:31:21 06:36 9.09
224 3002 CRUTZE SIMON LES DOUFLEYONS SH 125 3:31:49 06:37 9.07
225 3209 BRUYNS GUY   V2 19 3:31:54 06:37 9.06
226 3289 DE WOLF HEINZ   V1 64 3:32:23 06:38 9.04
227 3188 ISERENTANT CARINE CARINE ISERENTA A1 4 3:32:35 06:39 9.03
228 3185 SCEVENELS LUC   V2 20 3:33:08 06:40 9.01
229 3125 COCQUEREAUX ERIK   V1 65 3:33:32 06:40 8.99
230 238 LAFOSSE JONATHAN ATHLETIC CLUB H SH 126 3:33:34 06:40 8.99
231 3251 DASNOIS LUC TTB V1 66 3:34:15 06:42 8.96
232 3176 VANCORENLAND KOEN KOEN VANCORENLA V1 67 3:34:22 06:42 8.96
233 3112 JANSSENS JÉRÉMIE   SH 127 3:34:32 06:42 8.95
234 3118 ZAMPIERI ALEXANDRE   V1 68 3:34:33 06:42 8.95
235 3328 BERTRAND DAVID TRAIL DE LA PRI SH 128 3:34:46 06:43 8.94
236 3059 CLAIRBOIS JEAN-SÉBASTIEN   SH 129 3:34:50 06:43 8.94
237 3058 WESPHAEL BORIS   SH 130 3:34:50 06:43 8.94
238 3516 LINDEKENS CHRISTIAN PUNCH POWERTRAI V1 69 3:35:16 06:44 8.92
239 3094 CHORANA PHIRUM SWDE SH 131 3:35:21 06:44 8.92
240 3259 ISTAS NICOLAS   V1 70 3:35:25 06:44 8.91
241 218 VANDENBROUCK STEPHAN LAURENT   V1 71 3:35:33 06:44 8.91
242 3546 PAQUAY FRANCOIS   SH 132 3:35:41 06:44 8.90
243 3207 DESQUILBET MAXIMILIEN   SH 133 3:35:42 06:44 8.90
244 3357 VAN DE VELDE MAIKEL   SH 134 3:36:26 06:46 8.87
245 231 GASON FABRICE   V1 72 3:36:27 06:46 8.87
246 3193 MELIN FRANCOIS   SH 135 3:36:32 06:46 8.87
247 3241 JEDNOROG BEATA KOLOROWA DRUZYN SD 8 3:36:43 06:46 8.86
248 3186 NELIEN DIMITRI LES PANTHÉRES D SH 136 3:36:46 06:46 8.86
249 3256 LANNOO MICHAEL CABW TRAIL V1 73 3:36:52 06:47 8.85
250 201 NOLS OLIVIER LFD SH 137 3:37:06 06:47 8.84
251 208 MALMENDIER MATHIEU   SH 138 3:37:08 06:47 8.84
252 3401 PIERRET FANNY   SD 9 3:37:09 06:47 8.84
253 3279 THENAERS MICHEL   V1 74 3:37:12 06:47 8.84
254 209 RENARD LIONEL JOSÉ LFD SH 139 3:37:12 06:47 8.84
255 3114 POTTIER MARVIN   SH 140 3:38:15 06:49 8.80
256 3030 DAALMAN KOEN   SH 141 3:38:19 06:49 8.80
257 3095 VAN DE WYER GAETAN   V1 75 3:38:29 06:50 8.79
258 3270 RENETTE OLIVIER   SH 142 3:38:32 06:50 8.79
259 3136 PRIMEN JONAS   SH 143 3:38:32 06:50 8.79
260 3534 SLABBINCK HENDRIK VONDELHOF V1 76 3:38:58 06:51 8.77
261 3324 VANTORRE SÉBASTIEN SPORT EVASION SH 144 3:39:36 06:52 8.74
262 3440 RIBBENS JORIS   SH 145 3:39:51 06:52 8.73
263 3520 VANDELANOTTE HENRI   SH 146 3:40:48 06:54 8.70
264 3477 HOLVOET WARREN   SH 147 3:41:04 06:54 8.69
265 3101 BILLEN PIERRE   V1 77 3:41:07 06:55 8.68
266 3063 SCHMETS LAURENT   SH 148 3:41:26 06:55 8.67
267 3249 VERELST ANIK   SD 10 3:41:35 06:55 8.67
268 3329 FRANSEN PAUL AV-LGD V3 3 3:41:42 06:56 8.66
269 3503 L'HOIR GAËTAN   V1 78 3:41:55 06:56 8.65
270 3121 DELFOSSE FANNY COACH RUNNING A1 5 3:42:22 06:57 8.64
271 3082 FRANCOTTE PIERRE FNO6 V1 79 3:42:53 06:58 8.62
272 5363 BELTUS MAXIME   SH 149 3:42:59 06:58 8.61
273 3439 PESTIAUX THOMAS UGLOW TEAM BELG SH 150 3:42:59 06:58 8.61
274 3043 DEBAERE WOUTER   SH 151 3:43:24 06:59 8.60
275 3445 FAICT CELINE   SD 11 3:43:32 06:59 8.59
276 3077 BRUET BERTRAND   SH 152 3:43:47 07:00 8.58
277 3064 DALBY UGO UGO DALBY SH 153 3:43:47 07:00 8.58
278 3084 HENDRICKX PIETER   SH 154 3:43:58 07:00 8.57
279 3217 VANDENBERGH GEORGES   V3 4 3:44:13 07:00 8.56
280 205 GOBIN PIERRE ANNE   SH 155 3:44:20 07:01 8.56
281 3349 LORNEAU CHRISTOPHE   V1 80 3:44:38 07:01 8.55
282 3213 DE PAEPE DIDIER GANT V1 81 3:44:42 07:01 8.55
283 3039 WALLÉE ALAIN ALAIN WALLÉE V3 5 3:44:48 07:01 8.54
284 3441 KIPPING MENNO   V1 82 3:44:59 07:02 8.53
285 3029 BRAECKMAN KOBE   SH 156 3:45:06 07:02 8.53
286 3137 GOMMEREN JONAS   SH 157 3:45:06 07:02 8.53
287 3143 SCHELFHOUT KEVIN   SH 158 3:45:06 07:02 8.53
288 3422 MAXIME SOHR ABSOLUT SH 159 3:45:39 07:03 8.51
289 3220 VAN DYCK BEN   V1 83 3:45:51 07:03 8.50
290 3496 SCHMETZ ROLAND   V1 84 3:46:03 07:04 8.49
291 3115 GRANDJEAN OLIVIER   V1 85 3:46:07 07:04 8.49
292 3291 LECLERCQ LAURENT   V2 21 3:46:13 07:04 8.49
293 3474 KONRADI THOMAS SELBSTLAEFER SV V2 22 3:46:15 07:04 8.49
294 166 VAN IMPE ANTHONY   SH 160 3:46:29 07:05 8.48
295 165 ROUZEEUW CHRISTOPHE   SH 161 3:46:29 07:05 8.48
296 3233 VAN DEN WIJNGAERDE DAVY   SH 162 3:46:35 07:05 8.47
297 3313 BRAMS HUGUES   V2 23 3:46:55 07:05 8.46
298 3242 QUIRIJNS GERTINE PALLAS 93 A1 6 3:47:02 07:06 8.46
299 3236 MASTROPIETRO FABRICE   V1 86 3:47:10 07:06 8.45
300 3309 CLERBOIS SÉBASTIEN   SH 163 3:47:36 07:07 8.44
301 3374 BORGOO CAROLINE   SD 12 3:47:39 07:07 8.43
302 3323 LECOMTE DAMIEN LDLV SH 164 3:47:48 07:07 8.43
303 3027 NICOL FABIAN   SH 165 3:47:48 07:07 8.43
304 3018 HENON FLORENCE SPAMONOPOLE A1 7 3:47:52 07:07 8.43
305 3521 DIELS HANNE   SD 13 3:48:04 07:08 8.42
306 3522 DIELS GOEDELE   SD 14 3:48:05 07:08 8.42
307 228 DERVAUX PHILIPPE TEMPLEUVE V2 24 3:48:15 07:08 8.41
308 3354 MOMMENS GUY   V2 25 3:48:18 07:08 8.41
309 3472 LAUWERS ALEXANDRE   SH 166 3:48:46 07:09 8.39
310 3518 WYLIN MIETTE   A1 8 3:48:46 07:09 8.39
311 3476 PEREZ NORIEGA ALEX   V1 87 3:48:50 07:09 8.39
312 3438 CORVELEYN TIJS   SH 167 3:48:51 07:09 8.39
313 3449 VERHULST WENDY   SD 15 3:48:51 07:09 8.39
314 3526 XXX   xxx   3:48:52 07:09 8.39
315 3045 SCHENKE SABINE SELBSTLÄUFER SV A2 1 3:48:58 07:09 8.39
316 3048 LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME GUILLAUME LEFEB V1 88 3:49:07 07:10 8.38
317 3231 STEENPUT THIERRY   V1 89 3:49:10 07:10 8.38
318 3436 VAN DE VEN CHARLES   V1 90 3:49:11 07:10 8.38
319 3549 DE CLERCK WOUTER   SH 168 3:49:12 07:10 8.38
320 3368 WUNSCH GERARD   V1 91 3:49:29 07:10 8.37
321 3353 GERODEZ LUC   SH 169 3:49:36 07:10 8.36
322 167 HARDENNE VALÉRY EVELYNE MICHEL V1 92 3:49:37 07:10 8.36
323 242 THERERE JEANPHILIPPE HARDENNE - THER V1 93 3:49:37 07:10 8.36
324 3404 SPARAS DENIS   SH 170 3:49:38 07:11 8.36
325 3395 BEENDERS ALEXANDRE   SH 171 3:49:43 07:11 8.36
326 3318 DE BAERDEMAEKER MICHAËL   SH 172 3:49:45 07:11 8.36
327 3284 REMACLE DELPHINE SERAING ATHLÉTI A1 9 3:49:55 07:11 8.35
328 206 FLAGOTHIER CAROLINE   A1 10 3:49:56 07:11 8.35
329 3427 VERHAEGEN STEVEN   V1 94 3:50:06 07:11 8.34
330 3452 ECKHARDT MASCHA HALFCRAZYRUNNER SD 16 3:50:14 07:12 8.34
331 3199 SUY JEFFREY TTC SINT-PAUWEL V1 95 3:50:25 07:12 8.33
332 219 BRULL CORENTIN   SH 173 3:50:45 07:13 8.32
333 3397 NIEUWLAND NICOLAS   V1 96 3:50:46 07:13 8.32
334 3437 BIERWAERTS SERAFIEN SERAFIEN BIERWA SD 17 3:50:46 07:13 8.32
335 3432 LEWYLLIE JOLIEN JOLIEN LEWYLLIE SD 18 3:50:46 07:13 8.32
336 247 WEILER DIDIER   V1 97 3:50:46 07:13 8.32
337 3060 VAN BAELEN ROBERT   V2 26 3:51:00 07:13 8.31
338 3411 LARIVE JEROME   SH 174 3:51:05 07:13 8.31
339 3330 HEBING JOHN LOOPGROEP ROSMA V2 27 3:51:34 07:14 8.29
340 3344 THIS STEVE   SH 175 3:51:37 07:14 8.29
341 3457 MERTENS MARC SIVIEZ MOVES V2 28 3:51:38 07:14 8.29
342 3099 TRIERWEILER CHARLES   SH 176 3:51:56 07:15 8.28
343 190 GOOSSENS TOM   SH 177 3:52:16 07:15 8.27
344 3366 GRAAT PHILIP PHILIP V2 29 3:52:21 07:16 8.26
345 3252 ENGLEBERT FABIAN TTB V1 98 3:52:43 07:16 8.25
346 3239 COLLIN MATHIEU   V1 99 3:52:43 07:16 8.25
347 3230 FRECHE THOMAS   SH 178 3:52:49 07:16 8.25
348 227 KERCKHOVE PIET   SH 179 3:52:50 07:17 8.25
349 3307 DECLOUX GILLES EAW_ING V1 100 3:52:57 07:17 8.24
350 207 DELEPINE THOMAS BERNARD   V1 101 3:53:04 07:17 8.24
351 3148 HANNAERT OLIVIER   V1 102 3:53:08 07:17 8.24
352 3151 VITRE FRÉDÉRIC   V1 103 3:53:08 07:17 8.24
353 3204 STEVENS SOFIE GENT RUNNING TE SD 19 3:53:18 07:17 8.23
354 3473 DESIROTTE GILLES   V1 104 3:53:18 07:17 8.23
355 3177 MORENO OLIVIER   V1 105 3:53:21 07:17 8.23
356 211 FALISE CHRISTIAN ARTHUR   V1 106 3:53:22 07:18 8.23
357 3087 IGNACIUK NICOLE REVIER TRAILRUN SD 20 3:53:45 07:18 8.21
358 3487 KOSO VINCE   SH 180 3:54:10 07:19 8.20
359 3041 SCHAEFER MARIUS SG ASBACHTAL 20 V1 107 3:54:10 07:19 8.20
360 3535 IPUNKTO MARIO   V1 108 3:54:11 07:19 8.20
361 3264 KRIJGER RINUS DAK V3 6 3:54:26 07:20 8.19
362 189 HORWARD BÉNÉDICTE FAGN'HARD TEAM A1 11 3:54:36 07:20 8.18
363 3463 DECHAMPS VALERIE   A1 12 3:54:37 07:20 8.18
364 3497 PHLIPPE HALLET   V1 109 3:55:05 07:21 8.17
365 3524 PERES RICHARD   V2 30 3:55:27 07:21 8.16
366 3267 MARIEN RAF   V1 110 3:55:30 07:22 8.15
367 3399 HERMAN DAVID   V1 111 3:55:43 07:22 8.15
368 197 WITTEVRONGEL CHRISTOPHE MARC RFCL V1 112 3:55:47 07:22 8.14
369 3022 VANDERYDT PATRICK   V2 31 3:55:51 07:22 8.14
370 3340 DENOOZ AXEL RUNNING CLUB SO V1 113 3:55:54 07:22 8.14
371 3187 REMY LAURENT   V1 114 3:56:00 07:22 8.14
372 3495 RANDAXHE FRANCOIS OLNE LE LEVANT A3 1 3:56:05 07:23 8.13
373 3326 HENDRIX ARNO ARNO HENDRIX V2 32 3:56:08 07:23 8.13
374 3327 V.DINTHER MARIA AVLGD DEURNE A2 2 3:56:09 07:23 8.13
375 3054 DUMONT DELPHINE EXTRATRAIL A1 13 3:56:14 07:23 8.13
376 3504 GILOTEAU CORENTHIN ANDY   SH 181 3:56:14 07:23 8.13
377 3466 OLIVY ROBIN   SH 182 3:56:14 07:23 8.13
378 229 BRUNEAU MICHAEL   V1 115 3:56:23 07:23 8.12
379 3246 FRIPPIAT GAETAN PTL 2019 OU 20 V1 116 3:56:49 07:24 8.11
380 200 AUBIER PHILIPPE LES BOITHEUX V1 117 3:57:03 07:24 8.10
381 3499 LEMORT CHRISTOPHE   SH 183 3:57:27 07:25 8.09
382 3024 DAVID LETICIA   SD 21 3:57:34 07:25 8.08
383 3198 XXX   xxx   3:57:35 07:25 8.08
384 239 GHYSELS ARNAUD   SH 184 3:57:35 07:25 8.08
385 240 GHYSELS LAURANNE   SD 22 3:57:35 07:25 8.08
386 3119 XXX   xxx   3:57:36 07:25 8.08
387 3253 STORM WILLEM-JAN SURFERS TEGEN U SH 185 3:57:49 07:26 8.07
388 3194 BURY GAYLORD RUNNING CLUB TE SH 186 3:58:32 07:27 8.05
389 3144 LINSSEN RIANNE   SD 23 3:58:40 07:27 8.05
390 3065 GOVAERT STEFAAN   V1 118 3:58:50 07:28 8.04
391 226 DEBBOUDT KRISTOF   V1 119 3:58:50 07:28 8.04
392 225 DE LATTE FILIP   V1 120 3:58:50 07:28 8.04
393 3131 BASSLEER OLIVIER PROMO SPA V1 121 3:59:06 07:28 8.03
394 3406 HAROU OLIVIER   V2 33 3:59:17 07:29 8.02
395 3444 WAGTER GUIDO GUIDO WAGTER V1 122 3:59:41 07:29 8.01
396 3293 VERSTICHEL THIERRY   V2 34 3:59:46 07:30 8.01
397 203 LUYCKX JORIS   SH 187 3:59:54 07:30 8.00
398 3158 JABAS BERNARD   V2 35 3:59:57 07:30 8.00
399 3501 WACHEUL DIMITRI LES ÉCLATÉS PÉR V1 123 4:00:24 07:31 7.99
400 3050 JANSSENS GREETJE   A1 14 4:01:00 07:32 7.97
401 3540 LEVY GAETAN OCR BELGIUM SH 188 4:01:37 07:33 7.95
402 3009 MONSEZ CHRISTINE   SD 24 4:01:39 07:33 7.95
403 3126 BELLEMANS ANTOINE   SH 189 4:01:41 07:33 7.94
404 133 OLIVIER FABRICE   V1 124 4:02:07 07:34 7.93
405 3531 HAMONIC ISABELLE NEUPRÉ AC A2 3 4:02:09 07:34 7.93
406 5012 NISHIKAWA JUN JUN NISHIKAWA V1 125 4:02:09 07:34 7.93
407 3325 KERSTEN TONNY LOPERSGROEP DEU A2 4 4:02:12 07:34 7.93
408 3017 HICK CHRISTIAN   SH 190 4:02:31 07:35 7.92
409 3459 PICARD CAROLINE CAROLINE PICARD A1 15 4:02:36 07:35 7.91
410 3468 GURALNIK STEPHAN GEORGES TUNNEL SH 191 4:02:39 07:35 7.91
411 3486 RAUSIN BRICE FERNAND   SH 192 4:02:39 07:35 7.91
412 3122 DE STAERCKE JEAN-BENOÎT   V3 7 4:02:44 07:35 7.91
413 3034 DE BLANDER HELENE   A1 16 4:02:47 07:35 7.91
414 3222 KROS FERRY PALLAS'93 V2 36 4:02:51 07:35 7.91
415 3061 RENGUET MAXIME   SH 193 4:02:53 07:35 7.91
416 3543 CHARLIER JÉRÔME LES POULES SANS V1 126 4:03:27 07:36 7.89
417 3542 WARNOTTE MARIE LES POULES SANS A1 17 4:03:27 07:36 7.89
418 187 NUYTS WIM   V1 127 4:03:43 07:37 7.88
419 3190 LEBRUN SAMUEL MAMES ROTEÛS SH 194 4:04:37 07:39 7.85
420 3165 TEUWSEN BIANCA   A1 18 4:04:56 07:39 7.84
421 3166 VEROEVEREN TOM   V1 128 4:04:59 07:39 7.84
422 3192 CEULEMANS JORIS   V1 129 4:04:59 07:39 7.84
423 3428 ROUSSAUX ALICE ROUSSAUX A1 19 4:05:23 07:40 7.83
424 3015 SCHOENAERTS KRIS   SH 195 4:06:01 07:41 7.80
425 3100 DEVOS PIERRE ANTOINE FNO6 V3 8 4:06:12 07:42 7.80
426 3371 VAN DEN TILLAAR MARJAN RCL A1 20 4:06:39 07:42 7.78
427 3478 PISSOORT VIRGINIE VIRGINIE PISSOO A1 21 4:07:36 07:44 7.76
428 3506 MEFTOUH REDA   SH 196 4:08:16 07:45 7.73
429 3197 DEURZEN ILJA   V1 130 4:08:28 07:46 7.73
430 3539 XXX   xxx   4:08:42 07:46 7.72
431 132 HERMANS KENNY   SH 197 4:08:43 07:46 7.72
432 131 NAULAERTS KOEN KOEN NAULAERTS SH 198 4:08:43 07:46 7.72
433 3388 TAVERNIER LUC AVKA V2 37 4:09:04 07:47 7.71
434 3387 KIIEBOOMS JAN AVKA V2 38 4:09:04 07:47 7.71
435 3339 PETRIAUX MARC PETRIAUX MARC V1 131 4:09:14 07:47 7.70
436 3434 LAVAL FRED BETRAIL V1 132 4:09:29 07:48 7.70
437 3362 VAN DE VEL ELIEN HETRIC SD 25 4:09:40 07:48 7.69
438 3334 MOLKENS JAN   V1 133 4:10:09 07:49 7.68
439 3088 DE VOS BRUNO ACHILLES - RUN4 V1 134 4:10:19 07:49 7.67
440 3507 THOMAS LAMBERT   SH 199 4:11:00 07:51 7.65
441 3469 MONSEU FRANÇOISE RTH HABAY A2 5 4:11:25 07:51 7.64
442 3178 WAROQUIER SIMON   SH 200 4:11:41 07:52 7.63
443 3317 MEULENBERG JAKOBUS   V1 135 4:11:55 07:52 7.62
444 3402 MARTIN OLIVIER   V1 136 4:12:29 07:53 7.61
445 3431 NIEUWLAND JEAN-FRANÇOIS LES CHAPELIERS V1 137 4:12:32 07:53 7.60
446 3011 PAULUSSEN OLIVER   V2 39 4:13:01 07:54 7.59
447 3305 BOGARTS GILLES   V1 138 4:13:05 07:54 7.59
448 3335 HOSTENS DIMITRI   V1 139 4:13:09 07:55 7.59
449 3072 MARTINY CHRISTIAN   V2 40 4:13:37 07:55 7.57
450 3386 VAN GELDER STEFAN   V2 41 4:13:41 07:56 7.57
451 3057 SAELENS BENOIT ROCCO TEAM V1 140 4:13:44 07:56 7.57
452 3278 CAUWENBERGH DAMIEN   SH 201 4:13:50 07:56 7.56
453 3227 GUEULETTE GILLES   SH 202 4:13:51 07:56 7.56
454 3089 BOUSTANIDIS JIORGOS ZORBA DE GRIEK V1 141 4:14:18 07:57 7.55
455 3154 VAN DEN WIJNGAERDE NIKKI   SH 203 4:15:02 07:58 7.53
456 202 DEGELIN PAUL   SH 204 4:15:04 07:58 7.53
457 3490 DE LOOSE RAYMOND ALBERT   V2 42 4:15:11 07:58 7.52
458 3237 GRANNEMAN RICHARD PALLAS 93 V2 43 4:17:11 08:02 7.47
459 3315 PANNEMANS SOFIE   SD 26 4:17:18 08:02 7.46
460 3367 DECLERCQ ALBAN   SH 205 4:18:05 08:04 7.44
461 191 DESPY PASCAL GAG GEMBLOUX SH 206 4:18:08 08:04 7.44
462 3424 VASCONCELOS LUIS ABSOLUT V2 44 4:18:15 08:04 7.44
463 3116 LAMBY MARC   V1 142 4:18:31 08:05 7.43
464 3096 STES BART   SH 207 4:18:38 08:05 7.42
465 3450 CREMERS SANDER   SH 208 4:18:43 08:05 7.42
466 3262 HOCK FRANÇOISE JAMES A2 6 4:18:45 08:05 7.42
467 3456 GROOT PAULA PALLAS '93 A2 7 4:18:45 08:05 7.42
468 3454 WULFSEN EDDY   V2 45 4:18:59 08:06 7.41
469 3141 CILIC SEAD   V1 143 4:19:17 08:06 7.41
470 3266 TALEN ALY   A2 8 4:20:15 08:08 7.38
471 3513 MARTIN GEORGES   SH 209 4:21:03 08:09 7.36
472 3263 MURILLO MANUEL NEUPRE AC V2 46 4:21:15 08:10 7.35
473 224 VAN CAUTEREN KAREN DNKCOACHING SD 27 4:21:48 08:11 7.33
474 3238 COLLIN MANU   V2 47 4:21:48 08:11 7.33
475 223 DE NEEF KRISTOF DNKCOACHING V1 144 4:21:49 08:11 7.33
476 3162 GHILAIN FRANCOIS   SH 210 4:21:52 08:11 7.33
477 3090 DE ROOVER TOM   V1 145 4:21:58 08:11 7.33
478 3420 GERARD KRISTOF MASPOE RUNNING SH 211 4:22:39 08:12 7.31
479 3012 GHELEYNS ODILE   SD 28 4:23:15 08:14 7.29
480 3425 DE CASTELNAU STEPHANE RCBT V2 48 4:24:07 08:15 7.27
481 3480 DORTU JOSEPH ALFRED   V4 2 4:25:59 08:19 7.22
482 3250 VAN HEMELEN TIM   SH 212 4:26:09 08:19 7.21
483 3453 VERHEIJ CORA PALLAS '93 A2 9 4:26:46 08:20 7.20
484 3415 DECLERCQ YANNICK   V1 146 4:27:25 08:21 7.18
485 3361 BAARS ARNO LGR ROSMALEN V1 147 4:28:05 08:23 7.16
486 3033 PROTASIEWICZ DANIEL VERVIRUN V3 9 4:28:33 08:23 7.15
487 3433 MEIRSSCHAUT EMMANUELLE   A1 22 4:28:40 08:24 7.15
488 3491 SONET RENAUD EDGARD   V1 148 4:29:13 08:25 7.13
489 3405 THILL DIDIER   V1 149 4:30:31 08:27 7.10
490 3302 GARCIA JOSE-LUIS JOSE-LUIS GARCI V2 49 4:31:18 08:29 7.08
491 3341 MOHAMMADI SARAH   SD 29 4:32:32 08:31 7.05
492 3203 VAN DOORSSELAERE LISSA GENT RUNNING TE SD 30 4:33:38 08:33 7.02
493 3502 VAILLANT ERIC FRANC-MANTEAU V1 150 4:33:49 08:33 7.01
494 3271 PINON WILLIAM ENJAMBEE V2 50 4:34:50 08:35 6.99
495 3218 ROUSSEAU DAVID AXA TEAM V1 151 4:37:02 08:39 6.93
496 3167 FARNIER MARGUERITE AXA TEAM A2 10 4:37:03 08:39 6.93
497 3180 LEGROS FREDERIC AXA TEAM V1 152 4:37:43 08:41 6.91
498 3104 NAVEAU CATHERINE   A1 23 4:38:49 08:43 6.89
499 3103 LONA ALAIN   V1 153 4:38:51 08:43 6.89
500 3527 REY LAETITIA   SD 31 4:41:07 08:47 6.83
501 3458 CHRISTIANE FRANÇOISE   A2 11 4:41:23 08:48 6.82
502 3105 MATHIEU FRÉDÉRIC   V1 154 4:42:04 08:49 6.81
503 3106 WALLEMACQ CAROLINE FRELONS HUY A1 24 4:42:04 08:49 6.81
504 3083 CORBIAUX BENJAMIN   SH 213 4:43:22 08:51 6.78
505 3044 GEUENS LORE   SD 32 4:44:55 08:54 6.74
506 3360 DUBLET SERGE CHALLENGE AVENI V3 10 4:45:22 08:55 6.73
507 3308 GILET JACQUES LAMICAUSE V1 155 4:45:59 08:56 6.71
508 3462 KUNST HAROLD   V1 156 4:47:19 08:59 6.68
509 3460 KUNST DIANE VOORNE ATLETIEK A1 25 4:47:19 08:59 6.68
510 3410 VAN CRAENENBROECK PASCAL LDLV V2 51 4:47:50 09:00 6.67
511 3373 MARIEN BERT   V1 157 4:48:06 09:00 6.66
512 3298 DOUMIT SONIA AXA TEAM A1 26 4:48:37 09:01 6.65
513 3310 ESSER NATHALIE ART - AXA RUNIN A1 27 4:48:37 09:01 6.65
514 3168 DEPESTEL SAMUEL   V1 158 4:49:29 09:03 6.63
515 3455 HORSTEN ANDRE   V2 52 4:50:16 09:04 6.62
516 3541 LEVY PHILIPPE OCR BELGIUM V2 53 4:53:38 09:11 6.54
517 3067 NGUYEN TIEN-THANH   SH 214 4:55:13 09:13 6.50
518 3147 LECOCQ MICHELE AXA TEAM A2 12 4:56:22 09:16 6.48
519 3172 DELVAUX YVES AXA TEAM V3 11 4:56:23 09:16 6.48
520 3051 EVERS MIKE MICHAEL EVERS V1 159 5:01:32 09:25 6.37
521 3052 VERINGA CAROLINE   A1 28 5:01:37 09:25 6.37
522 3430 WONDERGEM TONO   V2 54 5:01:38 09:26 6.37
523 3493 HEYNS SONIA   A1 29 5:05:56 09:34 6.28
524 3132 JENNIGES SOPHIE SWDE A1 30 5:06:49 09:35 6.26
525 216 VAN WELLEN PETER WILLIAM   V1 160 5:07:54 09:37 6.24
526 3311 ABINET DANY   V2 55 5:09:54 09:41 6.20
527 3500 ACHTERBERG-KORTEKAAS INGRID DE VROLIJKE LOP A1 31 5:10:00 09:41 6.19
528 3047 DEWILDE CLAIRE   SD 33 5:10:10 09:42 6.19
529 3485 JANSSENS LUK SUZANNE   V1 161 5:19:05 09:58 6.02
530 3031 FAUCON FRANCIS FRANCIS FAUCON V2 56 5:24:08 10:08 5.92
531 3443 HEK JOS HOKJES V2 57 5:28:09 10:15 5.85
532 3429 SCHAAFSTAL ALMA   A2 13 5:28:18 10:16 5.85
533 3533 MONASTERSKI LUKASZ   SH 215 5:29:02 10:17 5.84
534 3156 PLEWINSKI DAWID   SH 216 5:38:53 10:35 5.67
535 3285 BOERSMA WILLEMIEN SPORTIVAMENTE B A2 14 5:43:40 10:44 5.59
                 
Nos dernières videos