Hors Challenge

Les Crêtes de Spa (21.10 km)

samedi 24 mars 2018

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
 
LES CRÊTES DE SPA
DISTANCE : 21.10 km
samedi 24 mars 2018
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 2 CASTERMANS VINCENT XRUN HRT SH 1 1:17:04 03:39 16.43
2 3 MESTDAGH SIMON   SH 2 1:19:40 03:47 15.89
3 5 TERRITO JOAKIM WATT'S SH 3 1:21:00 03:50 15.63
4 1537 MASUY GEOFFREY HRT XRUN SH 4 1:21:17 03:51 15.58
5 76 GODERIS NIELS LOPERSGROEP JAN SH 5 1:22:15 03:54 15.39
6 1346 DETHIER JULIEN SANCONY JOGGING SH 6 1:23:07 03:56 15.23
7 213 DEMIRKAZAN MIKAIL HERVE SH 7 1:24:38 04:01 14.96
8 98 BERTHE BENOÎT   SH 8 1:24:45 04:01 14.94
9 66 VERCAMMEN VINCENT RCA SPA SH 9 1:25:02 04:02 14.89
10 1345 MICHEL LUC HERVE AC V1 1 1:25:24 04:03 14.83
11 1725 CHATELAIN JULIEN   SH 10 1:26:02 04:05 14.72
12 61 VERSTRAETE MAXIME TRIGT SH 11 1:27:08 04:08 14.53
13 33 FAYMONVILLE JEAN MALMEDY ATHLETI SH 12 1:27:35 04:09 14.46
14 34 WIERTZ XAVIER CHALLENGE L'AVE SH 13 1:27:37 04:09 14.45
15 1672 HEINS FRÉDÉRIC RENÉE   SH 14 1:27:46 04:10 14.43
16 55 VENTURELLI MAXIME RFCL SH 15 1:27:49 04:10 14.42
17 106 CLOSE PIERRE TRIATHLIEGE V1 2 1:27:56 04:10 14.40
18 53 BRUELL FREDDY TRIATHLON TEAM V1 3 1:28:39 04:12 14.28
19 123 BASTIN MICHEL   V1 4 1:29:20 04:14 14.17
20 43 D'ACQUISTO ALEXANDRE   SH 16 1:29:45 04:15 14.11
21 1731 CELIS JULIEN JOGGING + SH 17 1:30:03 04:16 14.06
22 99 HEUNINCK ALEXANDRE   SH 18 1:30:51 04:18 13.94
23 41 HOPPE NICOLAS   V1 5 1:31:46 04:21 13.80
24 1490 MARQUET JORDAN   SH 19 1:32:30 04:23 13.69
25 48 LEYSEN JOREN   SH 20 1:32:50 04:24 13.64
26 156 BRENNENRAEDTS CÉDRIC GÉRARD LULU TRAINING SH 21 1:33:09 04:25 13.59
27 198 DEROANNE FRANÇOIS   SH 22 1:33:09 04:25 13.59
28 108 BODEUX JEAN-LUC TRAIL'IN GAUME V1 6 1:33:45 04:27 13.51
29 1592 RENSON RAPHAEL FILOU TEAM SH 23 1:34:09 04:28 13.45
30 1588 SPANU EDOUARD TRIATHLIEGE SH 24 1:34:15 04:28 13.43
31 125 LECLERCQ PHILIPPE TRIATHLIEGE V1 7 1:34:15 04:28 13.43
32 1634 BAUDINET JEAN-PIERRE JOGGING+ OUPEYE V2 1 1:34:34 04:29 13.39
33 1511 VANLOMMEL MARC ODILA   V1 8 1:34:35 04:29 13.39
34 1457 GERON DAVID MICHEL HERVE V1 9 1:34:36 04:29 13.38
35 1536 CHARLES CYRILLE FAT TEAM SH 25 1:34:43 04:29 13.37
36 69 DE COSTER MAARTEN OP EEN DRAFJE SH 26 1:35:03 04:30 13.32
37 103 BACKES JOACHIM   V1 10 1:35:10 04:31 13.31
38 56 DEBROUX SÉBASTIEN SPA V1 11 1:35:13 04:31 13.30
39 124 HACKENS YANNICK ERTK V1 12 1:35:17 04:31 13.29
40 1419 NEYNS ROBBE SEA VUB SH 27 1:35:28 04:31 13.26
41 84 VANKELST FILIP   SH 28 1:35:31 04:32 13.26
42 81 CARPENTIER ALEXANDRE MCP RCAE SH 29 1:35:41 04:32 13.23
43 1544 DILIBERTO ANTONINO ATHLETIC CRISNE V2 2 1:35:45 04:32 13.22
44 1526 FERON LAURENT FCHA V1 13 1:35:47 04:32 13.22
45 7 FROMENT SABINE ARCH A1 1 1:35:52 04:33 13.21
46 547 FUDVOYE THIBAUT   SH 30 1:35:54 04:33 13.20
47 1523 MERCENIER ADRIEN NTM SH 31 1:36:08 04:33 13.17
48 107 DOSTRICHE NICOLAS TEAM NELLES SH 32 1:36:12 04:34 13.16
49 857 LEMAIRE IVAN   V1 14 1:36:17 04:34 13.15
50 1501 HERBET VALENTIN JEAN-MARIE JOGGING PLUS SH 33 1:36:47 04:35 13.08
51 1594 JANSSEN JOSEPH PATRICE JTS SH 34 1:36:53 04:35 13.07
52 46 DA SILVA TONY RFCL V1 15 1:36:56 04:36 13.06
53 166 VAN DYCK DIMITRI ANITA SRHF SH 35 1:37:05 04:36 13.04
54 31 FRACASSI BRUNO HERVE V1 16 1:37:11 04:36 13.03
55 145 SCHAUS NICOLAS BENJAMIN   SH 36 1:37:23 04:37 13.00
56 39 HEMMER OLIVIER JIA V1 17 1:37:24 04:37 13.00
57 79 REBEIX JEAN-PHILIPPE   V2 3 1:37:28 04:37 12.99
58 1542 BERGENHUIZEN EDDY ZATOPEK V2 4 1:37:48 04:38 12.95
59 78 RESTIGLIAN PIERRE JOG'IN ATTITUDE SH 37 1:38:04 04:39 12.91
60 462 JUNIUS ARNAUD JUNIUS ARNAUD SH 38 1:38:13 04:39 12.89
61 1427 PEUTAT SÉBASTIEN JOYEUX JOGGEURS SH 39 1:38:20 04:40 12.88
62 197 SPITAELS BENOIT   SH 40 1:38:27 04:40 12.86
63 111 MATERNÉ STEF TITANIUM TEAM V2 5 1:38:32 04:40 12.85
64 632 SCHNEIDER FABIAN SC OBERREICHENB SH 41 1:38:34 04:40 12.85
65 1587 JAMAR CHRISTOPHE   SH 42 1:38:43 04:41 12.83
66 1524 LEJEUNE PHILIPPE IVES   V2 6 1:38:44 04:41 12.82
67 169 BECKERS BENOIT   V1 18 1:38:59 04:41 12.79
68 284 PAGLIALUNGA MATTIAS DE GOOR MANNEN SH 43 1:39:05 04:42 12.78
69 1670 EVRARD GERMAIN   SH 44 1:39:16 04:42 12.76
70 338 HENNICO PIERRE SPAMONOPOLE SH 45 1:39:19 04:42 12.75
71 113 SNEL PETER   V2 7 1:39:24 04:43 12.74
72 1532 HOCHSTENBACH FABIAN JEAN   V1 19 1:39:34 04:43 12.72
73 1483 NIEMEIJER ERIK GVAV TRIATHLON SH 46 1:39:35 04:43 12.72
74 137 MINART SARAH JAYBIRD RUNNING SD 1 1:39:43 04:44 12.70
75 120 CLOOTS MICHAËL   SH 47 1:39:45 04:44 12.69
76 119 VAN HOOF NICK TEAM SPAR SH 48 1:39:54 04:44 12.67
77 64 DAISOMONT GILLES   SH 49 1:39:57 04:44 12.67
78 1413 GYSEN GÉRALD   SH 50 1:40:14 04:45 12.63
79 762 VANMECHELEN FILIP ABES V1 20 1:40:17 04:45 12.63
80 71 BORTELS KEVIN   SH 51 1:40:22 04:45 12.62
81 95 MASURE GUILLAUME   SH 52 1:40:34 04:46 12.59
82 152 LEMPEREUR BENJAMIN TTF SH 53 1:40:43 04:46 12.57
83 1567 JOSKIN DAMIEN TDCH SH 54 1:40:50 04:47 12.56
84 62 LEMAIRE LUDOVIC   SH 55 1:40:59 04:47 12.54
85 1491 ANDRÉ CÉDRIC VTTRAIL DÉTENTE SH 56 1:41:07 04:47 12.52
86 742 TROQUETTE LAURENT TDCH SH 57 1:41:08 04:48 12.52
87 132 PONCELET JONATHAN   SH 58 1:41:23 04:48 12.49
88 196 EEMAN PIETERJAN   SH 59 1:41:26 04:48 12.48
89 1583 NOEL JULIEN   SH 60 1:41:35 04:49 12.46
90 781 RODRIQUE EMMANUEL P8 V2 8 1:41:36 04:49 12.46
91 97 MATHONET RAPHAËL DECATHLON BELGI SH 61 1:41:40 04:49 12.45
92 417 BAGUETTE DENIS   SH 62 1:41:50 04:50 12.43
93 1080 VAN GILS GEERT   SH 63 1:41:52 04:50 12.43
94 47 DELHAES DAMIEN TRIATHLON ARDEN SH 64 1:41:53 04:50 12.43
95 872 GUERRINI FABRICE JOG IN ATTITUDE SH 65 1:41:55 04:50 12.42
96 36 TIREZ GILLES BBTT SH 66 1:42:05 04:50 12.40
97 87 GRÉGOIRE THIBAUT JETT SH 67 1:42:08 04:50 12.40
98 1541 OLEFS ANTONINO   SH 68 1:42:17 04:51 12.38
99 337 VAN BRABANT BAPTISTE SPAMONOPOLE SH 69 1:42:20 04:51 12.37
100 513 CORBUSIER NICOLAS   SH 70 1:42:22 04:51 12.37
101 1316 LARSILLE KEVIN   SH 71 1:42:23 04:51 12.37
102 208 FREGONA ALEXANDRE   SH 72 1:42:27 04:51 12.36
103 35 WANSART NICOLAS   SH 73 1:42:40 04:52 12.33
104 1113 NAIF JEROME RESC SH 74 1:42:48 04:52 12.32
105 1166 HENRARD GUILLAUME DIMENSION SPORT SH 75 1:42:54 04:53 12.31
106 1779 DARCHAMBEAU JONATHAN CJBB SH 76 1:42:58 04:53 12.30
107 118 DELCHAMBRE FREDERIC VINOTHÈQUE V1 21 1:42:59 04:53 12.30
108 42 BOURGUIGNON LUC   V1 22 1:43:21 04:54 12.25
109 404 WITTERS STIJN GO DARE SH 77 1:43:22 04:54 12.25
110 419 VAN HOYDONCK ELS LOPERSGROEP JAN A2 1 1:43:23 04:54 12.25
111 157 CHARLIER PIERRE   V1 23 1:43:25 04:54 12.24
112 1547 GILSON SIMON BENOIT   SH 78 1:43:26 04:54 12.24
113 809 MILLEVILLE SÉBASTIEN POUR UNE FOIS Q SH 79 1:43:34 04:54 12.23
114 216 VAN AKEN THOMAS   V1 24 1:43:35 04:55 12.22
115 1255 BERBÉ PIETER PIETER BERBÉ SH 80 1:43:35 04:55 12.22
116 496 DENGIS GRÉGORY GREGORY SH 81 1:43:35 04:55 12.22
117 63 BONHOMME JEAN-ROCH BIKERS LIÉGEOIS SH 82 1:43:43 04:55 12.21
118 840 THOUZÉ ARSÈNE VILLENEUVE D'AS SH 83 1:43:54 04:55 12.19
119 1625 CORAZZA GERMANO DOLOMITI SKI AL V1 25 1:44:14 04:56 12.15
120 391 ANSIAUX MARTIN ENJAMBEE SH 84 1:44:17 04:56 12.14
121 82 BOURS SAMUEL SAMUEL BOURS SH 85 1:44:21 04:57 12.13
122 121 BERTIN DOMINIC DOMINIC BERTIN V2 9 1:44:25 04:57 12.13
123 689 BOSTOEN KAREL   SH 86 1:44:29 04:57 12.12
124 1002 DEPAUW EMMANUEL   V2 10 1:44:31 04:57 12.11
125 1496 CADO PAUL JEAN XYD THE BOSS V2 11 1:44:37 04:57 12.10
126 1509 COOLEN GERARD   V1 26 1:44:38 04:57 12.10
127 1158 REMACLE BENJAMIN   SH 87 1:44:38 04:57 12.10
128 45 WEUSTEN CÉDRIC JOGGING CHAINEU SH 88 1:44:40 04:58 12.10
129 52 VASTEMANS VINCENT RESC SH 89 1:44:45 04:58 12.09
130 961 STEIN EMMANUEL BGS SH 90 1:44:46 04:58 12.09
131 1662 TIKIN FANNY INTERSPORT TEAM SD 2 1:44:47 04:58 12.08
132 1732 BOLAND ANTOINE   SH 91 1:44:51 04:58 12.08
133 19 GUEBELS GEOFFREY   SH 92 1:45:04 04:59 12.05
134 627 FAGOT LAURENT   SH 93 1:45:15 04:59 12.03
135 975 MOULIN REMY HAVIGNOBLES SH 94 1:45:18 04:59 12.02
136 969 KLERKX JEROEN MTB-ARNHEM V1 27 1:45:30 05:00 12.00
137 141 LANSIVAL JULIEN   SH 95 1:45:34 05:00 11.99
138 94 LEJEUNE JRAN-FRANÇOIS TDCH SH 96 1:45:48 05:01 11.97
139 83 RONDEUX BENOIT TRIATHLIEGE SH 97 1:45:53 05:01 11.96
140 1737 LECLERCQ JORDAN   SH 98 1:46:02 05:01 11.94
141 1623 EVRARD MARC TRIATHLIEGE V1 28 1:46:06 05:02 11.93
142 74 BELLUCCI VINCENT VINCENT BELLUCC SH 99 1:46:09 05:02 11.93
143 88 VIEILVOYE CHARLOTTE   SD 3 1:46:09 05:02 11.93
144 261 VOS JOHN BOTS BOOTCAMP & V1 29 1:46:11 05:02 11.92
145 140 MARICHAL THOMAS   SH 100 1:46:14 05:02 11.92
146 1580 JORISSEN MARK   V2 12 1:46:15 05:02 11.92
147 1557 VERAMME HEIDI MIEKE   A1 2 1:46:15 05:02 11.92
148 1068 VAN GESTEL JELLE   SH 101 1:46:17 05:02 11.91
149 1262 MOTTET PHILIPPE EAW_ING V1 30 1:46:36 05:03 11.88
150 1650 MOITEROUX GERARD   V2 13 1:46:40 05:03 11.87
151 327 SCHYNS DAMIEN   SH 102 1:46:41 05:03 11.87
152 636 LIEKENS JOHAN BTC SH 103 1:46:42 05:03 11.87
153 1486 SONTAG THIERRY   V1 31 1:46:43 05:03 11.87
154 68 BOHAN NIALL CACE V2 14 1:46:45 05:04 11.86
155 586 CRETTELS FRANKLIN FRANKLIN CRETTE SH 104 1:46:46 05:04 11.86
156 1498 XHONNEUX RENAUD   V1 32 1:46:50 05:04 11.85
157 1047 BINARD MARC RCAE - ULIÈGE V3 1 1:46:54 05:04 11.84
158 1251 PONSAERT WIM EAW_ING SH 105 1:47:02 05:04 11.83
159 1144 DELHAUSSE KÉVIN CHALLENGE L'AVE SH 106 1:47:13 05:05 11.81
160 572 HOGGE GAËTAN   SH 107 1:47:16 05:05 11.80
161 1763 ERNEST JACK   V2 15 1:47:20 05:05 11.80
162 1495 VITELLO CHRISTOPHE FRANCIS   SH 108 1:47:22 05:05 11.79
163 199 DUBOIS SAMUEL CHALLENGE AVENI SH 109 1:47:23 05:05 11.79
164 919 PRENEN TOM   SH 110 1:47:23 05:05 11.79
165 1782 JONCKHEERE FRANK FRANK JONCKHEER SH 111 1:47:29 05:06 11.78
166 37 PIRLET MARTIN JEUDREDI SH 112 1:47:29 05:06 11.78
167 288 LISIN OLIVIER   SH 113 1:47:31 05:06 11.78
168 693 SELAK YVAN LES RONDCHEUX V3 2 1:47:31 05:06 11.78
169 1452 LEMAIRE GUILLAUME   SH 114 1:47:33 05:06 11.77
170 126 SEVRIN FRÉDÉRIC   SH 115 1:47:34 05:06 11.77
171 864 WATERSCHOOT ERIC   V2 16 1:47:37 05:06 11.77
172 740 BRUIJN SVEN   SH 116 1:47:43 05:06 11.75
173 1349 DE RIDDER OLIVIER ETHIAS RUNNING SH 117 1:47:49 05:07 11.74
174 428 BODART SERGE RESC V3 3 1:47:55 05:07 11.73
175 611 LERMYTTE JORIS OP EEN DRAFJE SH 118 1:48:02 05:07 11.72
176 96 BENJAMIN SANDERS RCBT SH 119 1:48:09 05:07 11.71
177 89 LEBOUTTE GILLES   SH 120 1:48:24 05:08 11.68
178 438 VAN DEN HEUVEL ERIK   SH 121 1:48:30 05:08 11.67
179 269 TELLER RENAUD GROUPE DETRY SH 122 1:48:33 05:09 11.66
180 1228 MONDELAERS STEVEN STEVEN MONDELAE SH 123 1:48:34 05:09 11.66
181 1504 HERTOGS KEN   SH 124 1:48:40 05:09 11.65
182 1026 PEETERS OLIVIER   SH 125 1:48:44 05:09 11.65
183 510 RIZZO DAMIEN   SH 126 1:48:47 05:09 11.64
184 165 LEHAEN PIERRE-OLIVIER   V1 33 1:48:53 05:10 11.63
185 116 JOTTARD CHRISTOPHE QUE P8 V1 34 1:48:54 05:10 11.63
186 1418 BART NEYNS   V2 17 1:48:56 05:10 11.62
187 1404 DELSEMME DAVID TDCH V1 35 1:48:57 05:10 11.62
188 1765 DELPIERRE MATTHIEU   SH 127 1:48:59 05:10 11.62
189 390 HANSEZ SÉBASTIEN   SH 128 1:49:00 05:10 11.62
190 1381 CLOTUCHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE WACO V1 36 1:49:01 05:10 11.61
191 109 VAN DE KERKHOVE JEROEN TITANIUM TEAM V1 37 1:49:04 05:10 11.61
192 683 KROMWIJK ROB   SH 129 1:49:04 05:10 11.61
193 937 ROSA HUGUES LAMICAUSE V1 38 1:49:06 05:10 11.61
194 936 THONNARD SÉVERINE   SD 4 1:49:07 05:10 11.60
195 684 TELLER BENJAMIN   SH 130 1:49:07 05:10 11.60
196 1794 DEWULF SIMON SIMON DEWULF SH 131 1:49:14 05:11 11.59
197 1260 CORNELIS BRAM   SH 132 1:49:15 05:11 11.59
198 1577 DEGUELDRE MICHAEL   SH 133 1:49:23 05:11 11.58
199 1008 MALENGREAUX BENJAMIN FAT TEAM SH 134 1:49:28 05:11 11.57
200 371 DAUTZENBERG KIM GODARE SH 135 1:49:32 05:11 11.56
201 364 ALFATLI AYMERIC   V1 39 1:49:37 05:12 11.55
202 1364 KLOCKER MARTIN TRIATHLON TEAM V2 18 1:49:40 05:12 11.55
203 899 BECKERS JACQUES   SH 136 1:49:42 05:12 11.54
204 909 CAMPOLINI PHILIPPE   SH 137 1:49:53 05:12 11.52
205 1661 LIÉGEOIS MANON SKINFIT SD 5 1:49:56 05:13 11.52
206 1790 PAPI CAROLINE   SD 6 1:50:01 05:13 11.51
207 423 BUYDENS GUILLAUME MCP SH 138 1:50:12 05:13 11.49
208 1499 SCHYNS FRANCOIS   SH 139 1:50:22 05:14 11.47
209 1651 HENDRICK SYLVAIN TTF SH 140 1:50:26 05:14 11.47
210 1175 MAHIEU HUGUES CAP BEAURAING V3 4 1:50:32 05:14 11.46
211 429 SCHRYNEMACKERS FRANÇOIS   SH 141 1:50:35 05:14 11.45
212 894 HENDRICKX ERIK BGS SH 142 1:50:36 05:14 11.45
213 57 HARDY PATRICK RCA SPA V2 19 1:50:55 05:15 11.42
214 1416 DUCKERS LUCAS   SH 143 1:51:00 05:16 11.41
215 887 BLOKZIJL ROBERT   V1 40 1:51:02 05:16 11.40
216 1665 JOSTEN STÉPHANE   SH 144 1:51:03 05:16 11.40
217 394 DELVOIE SIMON   SH 145 1:51:04 05:16 11.40
218 734 VAN KAN ROB AELSE SH 146 1:51:05 05:16 11.40
219 310 VIOLLE BENJAMIN   SH 147 1:51:06 05:16 11.40
220 1508 GREGOIRE OLIVIER   V1 41 1:51:07 05:16 11.40
221 1654 EVRARD AMAURY TEAM SOMJA/ CRO SH 148 1:51:08 05:16 11.39
222 17 ROBBERTS SIMON LAMPIRIS SH 149 1:51:20 05:17 11.37
223 72 NOËL TONY DECATHLON VERVI SH 150 1:51:20 05:17 11.37
224 732 NOIRHOMME PIERRE CHALLENGE L'AVE SH 151 1:51:22 05:17 11.37
225 1484 LÖFGEN DIDIER AC EIFEL V1 42 1:51:22 05:17 11.37
226 326 CRUTZEN CHARLES-PHILIPPE   SH 152 1:51:23 05:17 11.37
227 67 MAGIS JEAN-BENOÎT RCA SPA V1 43 1:51:27 05:17 11.36
228 1775 AGNOLI PIERRE   SH 153 1:51:29 05:17 11.36
229 1460 NIHANT FLORENT RENAUD   SH 154 1:51:29 05:17 11.36
230 77 SMETS TOM   SH 155 1:51:31 05:17 11.35
231 655 BREYSEM DIEDERICK   SH 156 1:51:31 05:17 11.35
232 617 WITHOFS JAN JAN WITHOFS V1 44 1:51:32 05:17 11.35
233 28 MARC BERGER JCPMF GENAPPE V2 20 1:51:33 05:17 11.35
234 356 LEGROS PIERRE EGRT SH 157 1:51:34 05:17 11.35
235 1459 NIHANT FABIAN FRANÇOIS   V2 21 1:51:34 05:17 11.35
236 786 ROUFOSSE FREDERIC   V1 45 1:51:39 05:17 11.34
237 142 SIZAIRE BENOÎT   SH 158 1:51:43 05:18 11.33
238 1004 STOCLET FABIAN   SH 159 1:51:59 05:18 11.31
239 1015 SMITS RUBEN   SH 160 1:52:02 05:19 11.30
240 989 DUBUISSON YVES TDCH SH 161 1:52:11 05:19 11.29
241 1534 JEUSETTE STÉPHANE   SH 162 1:52:11 05:19 11.29
242 253 VAN BROEKHOVEN REMCO BOTS BOOTCAMP & V1 46 1:52:15 05:19 11.28
243 151 GELUK SÉBASTIEN FABIEN   V1 47 1:52:16 05:19 11.28
244 311 BINAME JULIEN TOUJOURS ALLURE SH 163 1:52:17 05:19 11.28
245 1529 HENDRICKX KRISTOFFEL MONIQUE   V1 48 1:52:26 05:20 11.26
246 1277 HANNESSE BORIS   SH 164 1:52:26 05:20 11.26
247 526 STINCKENS TOM EAW_ABINBEV V1 49 1:52:27 05:20 11.26
248 349 HANNOTTE CHRISTOPHE RUNNING FERNELM V1 50 1:52:35 05:20 11.25
249 538 COLLARD SOPHIE LES JOGGEURS DU SD 7 1:52:40 05:20 11.24
250 1673 THOMAS JORDAN DOMINIQUE   SH 165 1:52:44 05:21 11.23
251 739 VAN DEN OORD KEVIN   SH 166 1:52:46 05:21 11.23
252 1586 GRÉGORY THOMÉ   SH 167 1:52:49 05:21 11.22
253 1275 JENART LAURENT   V1 51 1:52:49 05:21 11.22
254 158 SCHKLAR DIMITRY   SH 168 1:52:49 05:21 11.22
255 1507 PINCKAERS CHRISTOPHE MORSES SH 169 1:52:51 05:21 11.22
256 753 BLANCQUAERT GERT   V1 52 1:52:51 05:21 11.22
257 728 ASTRUC VICTOR ENJAMBEE SH 170 1:52:52 05:21 11.22
258 802 PROVO VICTOR ENJAMBÉE WOLUWE SH 171 1:52:53 05:21 11.22
259 686 EKELSON JANNY   V2 22 1:53:01 05:21 11.20
260 441 SCHINCKUS JONATHAN TEAM OF TUESDAY SH 172 1:53:03 05:21 11.20
261 1734 NATALIS LAURA CSF SD 8 1:53:07 05:22 11.19
262 1371 DEKROCK PHILIPPE   SH 173 1:53:21 05:22 11.17
263 1591 AJA VALDES MANU CHALLENGE LE JO V2 23 1:53:22 05:22 11.17
264 172 PAUWELS CHRISTOPHE TTF SH 174 1:53:25 05:22 11.16
265 1140 HOFMAN VEERLE   A1 3 1:53:27 05:23 11.16
266 60 DEGUELDRE JEAN-FRANÇOIS JEFFBTRAIL V1 53 1:53:30 05:23 11.16
267 1628 CYPERS BJARNE   SH 175 1:53:32 05:23 11.15
268 59 MALMENDIER YVES RCA SPA V2 24 1:53:34 05:23 11.15
269 661 DONNEAU PIERRE   SH 176 1:53:40 05:23 11.14
270 1788 DELLOYE ERIC   SH 177 1:53:48 05:24 11.13
271 1546 WANTIEZ VALERY FCHA V1 54 1:53:57 05:24 11.11
272 653 LICOPPE VINCENT   V2 25 1:53:58 05:24 11.11
273 1160 NAUDTS RAF   SH 178 1:53:58 05:24 11.11
274 335 JEUKENS MICHEL SPAMONOPOLE V1 55 1:53:59 05:24 11.11
275 334 ANGELOV BORIS SPAMONOPOLE SH 179 1:54:03 05:24 11.10
276 884 PETRUZZELLI PIERRE   SH 180 1:54:06 05:24 11.10
277 128 LEGROS DAVID TRIATHLIÈGE V1 56 1:54:06 05:24 11.10
278 150 REMKO MOEYS   SH 181 1:54:06 05:24 11.10
279 760 CRUYPELINCK THOR   SH 182 1:54:06 05:24 11.10
280 1171 DE SMET JORDI   SH 183 1:54:07 05:24 11.10
281 430 BORREMANS MICHAEL KAA GENT V2 26 1:54:09 05:25 11.09
282 607 FERENC FLORIAN SCHMITZ JEAN-RÉ SH 184 1:54:10 05:25 11.09
283 1568 MAILLARD GUILLAUME   SH 185 1:54:10 05:25 11.09
284 16 MOUREAUX PIERRE   V2 27 1:54:12 05:25 11.09
285 606 SCHMITZ JEAN-RÉMY SCHMITZ JEAN-RÉ SH 186 1:54:13 05:25 11.09
286 803 DRIES SABINE AC EIFEL A1 4 1:54:19 05:25 11.08
287 625 PETIT ALLAIN   V2 28 1:54:22 05:25 11.07
288 1497 GILLET FABRICE MARIE EGRT V1 57 1:54:23 05:25 11.07
289 1369 VAN BOXEL ROEL   V1 58 1:54:28 05:25 11.06
290 1785 VANGRAMBEREN MAARTEN JAYBIRD RUNNING V1 59 1:54:28 05:25 11.06
291 1636 HENRARD CHRISTOPHE   SH 187 1:54:30 05:26 11.06
292 990 FLICK ALEXANDRA   SD 9 1:54:30 05:26 11.06
293 1633 BEUVENS FRÉDÉRIC FRÉDÉRIC BEUVEN V1 60 1:54:32 05:26 11.06
294 413 LEDUC CÉDRIC   SH 188 1:54:35 05:26 11.05
295 1393 CANNAERTS RAF JONG EDEGEM SH 189 1:54:39 05:26 11.04
296 1145 VANUYTRECHT KIM   SH 190 1:54:45 05:26 11.03
297 1070 MAES BENJAMIN   SH 191 1:54:48 05:26 11.03
298 314 LAOUREUX LAURENT   V1 61 1:54:49 05:26 11.03
299 8061 MESTDAGH TONY   V3 5 1:54:50 05:26 11.03
300 1052 LEJEUNE SIMON HAVIGNOBLE SH 192 1:54:58 05:27 11.01
301 50 MIÉVIS KEVIN RFCL SH 193 1:55:02 05:27 11.01
302 1429 VAN LISHOUT FRANÇOIS LAMPIRIS SH 194 1:55:09 05:27 11.00
303 508 SERVAIS NATHALIE RCA SPA A2 2 1:55:09 05:27 11.00
304 950 BEULLENS GEERT   V1 62 1:55:17 05:28 10.98
305 1535 GLESNER PIERRE DIDIER TRIATHLON ARDEN SH 195 1:55:18 05:28 10.98
306 70 WINANDY GUY RCA SPA V3 6 1:55:22 05:28 10.98
307 1274 DOMS JOHAN   SH 196 1:55:23 05:28 10.97
308 569 VERMEULEN STIJN   V1 63 1:55:29 05:28 10.96
309 812 MOONEN FERRY TRAIL RUNNERS E V2 29 1:55:29 05:28 10.96
310 1322 GAUPIN MARTIN   SH 197 1:55:30 05:28 10.96
311 149 VAN DROOGENBROECK DIRK LIKERK JOGGING V1 64 1:55:32 05:28 10.96
312 1098 HENRY GAETAN VINOTHEQUE V1 65 1:55:34 05:29 10.96
313 868 FLORE DAVID   V1 66 1:55:35 05:29 10.95
314 1621 LERHO NICOLAS   SH 198 1:55:36 05:29 10.95
315 1666 HEEREN KEVIN TTF SH 199 1:55:37 05:29 10.95
316 1432 VERSTRAELEN BENOÎT   V1 67 1:55:37 05:29 10.95
317 104 CARION NATHALIE RESC/BIN/JOGGIN A1 5 1:55:46 05:29 10.94
318 1597 EL-BALDI DRISS   JH 1 1:55:52 05:29 10.93
319 1789 HENRI JÉRÔME CJBB SH 200 1:55:57 05:30 10.92
320 511 WOLF JEREMY   SH 201 1:56:00 05:30 10.92
321 1240 WILLEMS STIJN   V1 68 1:56:00 05:30 10.92
322 1422 THOMAS ARNAUD JE COURS POUR C SH 202 1:56:04 05:30 10.91
323 1368 LECOQ GAELLE JE COURS POUR C SD 10 1:56:04 05:30 10.91
324 1127 LETTENS THOMAS THOMAS LETTENS SH 203 1:56:10 05:30 10.90
325 75 MESTACH LUC FNO6 V2 30 1:56:13 05:30 10.90
326 568 VAN RENTERGHEM MEHDI   SH 204 1:56:18 05:31 10.89
327 367 BLAIRVACQ SIMON BLAIRVACQ SH 205 1:56:23 05:31 10.88
328 1059 COURARD FABIAN RCASPA V1 69 1:56:23 05:31 10.88
329 1058 LECART VALÉRIE RCA SPA - SECTI A1 6 1:56:24 05:31 10.88
330 1736 SCHOONBROODT BENOIT CHALLENGE L'AVE V1 70 1:56:26 05:31 10.87
331 1462 MICHEL COMPERE   SH 206 1:56:27 05:31 10.87
332 982 LAMBOT FREDERIC EAW_ABINBEV SH 207 1:56:31 05:31 10.87
333 1020 VANDERHEYDEN DOMINIQUE EAW_ABINBEV V2 31 1:56:33 05:31 10.86
334 1576 PENNEMANS ROEL   V1 71 1:56:39 05:32 10.85
335 1190 MACHIELS JOERIK   SH 208 1:56:44 05:32 10.85
336 479 BRUYNINX PATRICK   V1 72 1:56:45 05:32 10.85
337 1512 GUILLICK CLAUDE   V2 32 1:56:45 05:32 10.85
338 1189 WILLEMEN JASPER   SH 209 1:56:47 05:32 10.84
339 1543 WEICKMANS DAVID EGRT SH 210 1:56:49 05:32 10.84
340 1265 THILION BENJAMIN   SH 211 1:56:50 05:32 10.84
341 1061 NR 1061   xxx   1:56:50 05:32 10.84
342 660 JACUCHA JULIEN SWDE SH 212 1:56:53 05:32 10.83
343 1578 MERMANS HANS HENRI   V1 73 1:56:55 05:32 10.83
344 1742 SCHMITS THOMAS   SH 213 1:56:59 05:33 10.82
345 1372 MELSENS KRISTOF BLUE GLOBE SPOR V1 74 1:57:00 05:33 10.82
346 444 MARQUET SERGE   V2 33 1:57:02 05:33 10.82
347 675 MACHIELS JULIEN   SH 214 1:57:04 05:33 10.82
348 1362 LINASSI LINDSAY ZLTC SD 11 1:57:12 05:33 10.80
349 452 DEMOULIN FRANÇOIS RETAIL CONCEPTS SH 215 1:57:17 05:33 10.80
350 309 TITO STEVEN TITO V1 75 1:57:21 05:34 10.79
351 931 THALER BENOIT ABES V2 34 1:57:22 05:34 10.79
352 594 DELVAUX BENOÎT   SH 216 1:57:23 05:34 10.79
353 1599 NOUPRÉ ROMAIN   SH 217 1:57:26 05:34 10.78
354 1676 SCHNAKERS ARNAUD JOGGING CHAINEU SH 218 1:57:28 05:34 10.78
355 175 NOLS STEPHANE   SH 219 1:57:31 05:34 10.77
356 574 DESARCY JEAN-FRANÇOIS   V2 35 1:57:32 05:34 10.77
357 565 ROTTY RIEN CLUB 365 SH 220 1:57:35 05:34 10.77
358 726 GEMAYEL ALAIN   SH 221 1:57:35 05:34 10.77
359 634 DESMIT SERGE   V1 76 1:57:40 05:35 10.76
360 1293 BOUCAU WILLIAM   V2 36 1:57:48 05:35 10.75
361 1475 NYSSEN PIERRE MARCEL   V1 77 1:57:49 05:35 10.75
362 935 DE CLERCK FRÉDÉRIC DECATHLON BELGI V1 78 1:57:51 05:35 10.74
363 575 JONCKHEERE DAVID EAW_ING SH 222 1:57:52 05:35 10.74
364 1327 GREGOIRE JEAN-PHILIPPE LOPET TEAM V1 79 1:58:07 05:36 10.72
365 1664 TAMBURRINI NICOLAS CÉDRIC   SH 223 1:58:09 05:36 10.72
366 410 GOFFART ELLEN AC EIFEL SD 12 1:58:12 05:36 10.71
367 822 BAUMANS BENOIT JIA V1 80 1:58:13 05:36 10.71
368 1467 FITA MICHEL   SH 224 1:58:15 05:36 10.71
369 341 COOSEMANS MARIE SPAMONOPOLE SD 13 1:58:19 05:36 10.70
370 866 GLORIEUX FRÉDÉRIC   V1 81 1:58:19 05:36 10.70
371 1482 NEUPREZ GERALD ADAPTIV FIT RUN SH 225 1:58:24 05:37 10.69
372 1741 DE CORTE SERGE SERGE DE CORTE V1 82 1:58:25 05:37 10.69
373 1764 LANGENAKEN STEFAN   SH 226 1:58:28 05:37 10.69
374 738 PITANCE BENOIT   SH 227 1:58:28 05:37 10.69
375 865 VANTHILLO ALEX LOPERSGROEP JAN V2 37 1:58:30 05:37 10.69
376 307 FERREIRA JOÃO FREE RUNNERS SH 228 1:58:30 05:37 10.69
377 1389 KEVELAER BÉATRICE TEAM SOMJA A1 7 1:58:31 05:37 10.68
378 1493 GARDIEN JEROEN   V1 83 1:58:31 05:37 10.68
379 573 DESARCY ROBIN   SH 229 1:58:37 05:37 10.67
380 1433 ROCK NICOLAS   SH 230 1:58:38 05:37 10.67
381 29 CLOSE MATTHIEU   SH 231 1:58:38 05:37 10.67
382 30 WERNER XAVIER   SH 232 1:58:38 05:37 10.67
383 1434 DEROUWAUX MICHAEL   SH 233 1:58:38 05:37 10.67
384 476 THIELEN ALAIN CHALLENGE L'AVE V2 38 1:58:42 05:37 10.67
385 1575 FILIP BUYTAERT   V2 39 1:58:44 05:38 10.66
386 1118 DE SCHRYVER NICOLAS   SH 234 1:58:48 05:38 10.66
387 139 PEETERS GÉRARD ANTILOB V3 7 1:58:48 05:38 10.66
388 435 BARTHOLOMEVIS RAF RAF BARTHOLOMEV SH 235 1:58:49 05:38 10.66
389 656 SIMONS JOSIANE HERVE A2 3 1:58:51 05:38 10.65
390 1214 VANLOFFELT PETER   V2 40 1:58:53 05:38 10.65
391 1728 ORBAN SARAH   SD 14 1:58:57 05:38 10.64
392 1565 TYSKENS LEO   JH 2 1:58:57 05:38 10.64
393 217 VERMIJLEN GEERT JAN   SH 236 1:58:59 05:38 10.64
394 608 CHARLIER VALÉRY   V1 84 1:59:01 05:38 10.64
395 1626 GOOR FRANÇOIS   V1 85 1:59:06 05:39 10.63
396 1474 BOUCHOMS JEAN MARC RCA SPA V1 86 1:59:22 05:39 10.61
397 1770 TOUSSAINT DENIS TOUJOURS ALLURE SH 237 1:59:27 05:40 10.60
398 282 DE LOBEL TOM DE GOOR MANNEN SH 238 1:59:30 05:40 10.60
399 500 ROOMANS CHRISTIAN CHALLENGE L'AVE V2 41 1:59:34 05:40 10.59
400 534 DONY OLIVIER   V1 87 1:59:36 05:40 10.59
401 1611 DETROZ ARNAUD   SH 239 1:59:36 05:40 10.59
402 339 COOSEMANS EMILE SPAMONOPOLE V3 8 1:59:50 05:41 10.57
403 780 HAEVERANS FREDERIK   SH 240 1:59:50 05:41 10.57
404 1638 VAN WIJK ALEX   SH 241 1:59:55 05:41 10.56
405 570 DULIEU PIERRE   SH 242 1:59:56 05:41 10.56
406 453 VAN LOOY STEVEN RETAIL CONCEPTS SH 243 1:59:57 05:41 10.56
407 1570 PALGEN OLIVIER   V1 88 1:59:58 05:41 10.55
408 922 DELOBEL JAN LOPERSGROEP JAN V1 89 1:59:59 05:41 10.55
409 1766 DALIMIER PAUL RFCL ATHTLÉTISM V2 42 2:00:09 05:42 10.54
410 1428 BERWART GILLES BERWART GILLES SH 244 2:00:14 05:42 10.53
411 707 ARNOULD JÉRÔME ARCHE SH 245 2:00:15 05:42 10.53
412 1632 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE   V1 90 2:00:17 05:42 10.53
413 114 BONAVENTURE FRANCOISE   A1 8 2:00:18 05:42 10.53
414 501 FERNANDEZ ANGEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ V2 43 2:00:19 05:42 10.52
415 1519 SMOLDERS DIRK   V1 91 2:00:19 05:42 10.52
416 1465 TROISFONTAINES DELPHINE MOLLETS D'OR A1 9 2:00:23 05:42 10.52
417 210 VAN DE PUT JOACHIM   SH 246 2:00:28 05:43 10.51
418 1095 REZSOHAZY BENOIT   SH 247 2:00:29 05:43 10.51
419 798 RODARO PATRICK MPW-HJM V2 44 2:00:42 05:43 10.49
420 553 GENOVA MARCO   V1 92 2:00:46 05:43 10.48
421 297 LACROIX SIMON   SH 248 2:00:49 05:43 10.48
422 702 LALOUX GEOFFROY   SH 249 2:00:54 05:44 10.47
423 388 MEURICE JESON JBBMUAYTHAI SH 250 2:00:57 05:44 10.47
424 910 SONCK DAVID   SH 251 2:01:01 05:44 10.46
425 207 CORIN EDWIN MARCEL   SH 252 2:01:03 05:44 10.46
426 612 LHERMITTE MICHEL RCA SPA V2 45 2:01:04 05:44 10.46
427 218 BARON FERNANDO MORSE SH 253 2:01:06 05:44 10.46
428 1451 PIRENE YVAN   V1 93 2:01:11 05:45 10.45
429 1787 MATHIEU RAPHAEL   SH 254 2:01:14 05:45 10.44
430 994 COEN BART   SH 255 2:01:14 05:45 10.44
431 1336 VANDERHEYDEN JULIANE   SD 15 2:01:14 05:45 10.44
432 677 FRERE GERALD SWDE V1 94 2:01:21 05:45 10.43
433 1667 VALAERT TOON HARLEM GLOBESHO SH 256 2:01:21 05:45 10.43
434 770 QUINTIN PIERRE VELAINES V2 46 2:01:23 05:45 10.43
435 485 LOUVIAUX CINDY RUN FOR YOU VER SD 16 2:01:23 05:45 10.43
436 1762 DETHIER DAMIEN   SH 257 2:01:24 05:45 10.43
437 838 BRUNOIS THEO   SH 258 2:01:24 05:45 10.43
438 759 BOSMANS JAN   SH 259 2:01:25 05:45 10.43
439 293 DE RON GUNTHER BERGAFLOPERS V1 95 2:01:31 05:45 10.42
440 1476 STASSIN FRANCIS FLEU V3 9 2:01:31 05:45 10.42
441 925 DALLA CORTE LUDOVIC   SH 260 2:01:32 05:46 10.42
442 1513 GUILLICK CLAUDE   V2 47 2:01:33 05:46 10.42
443 44 D'AFFNAY JEAN-FRANÇOIS JEAN-FRANÇOIS D SH 261 2:01:38 05:46 10.41
444 1589 RITZEN JURGEN   V2 48 2:01:41 05:46 10.41
445 1054 CREZ ERIC   V2 49 2:01:44 05:46 10.40
446 628 LAMBOT MICHAËL HÉROMNISPORTS V1 96 2:01:45 05:46 10.40
447 359 CASTAIGNE MATTHIEU   SH 262 2:01:47 05:46 10.40
448 811 LALLEMANT JONATHAN GENT RUNNING TE SH 263 2:01:49 05:46 10.39
449 1466 FLAMAND MICHAEL   SH 264 2:01:50 05:46 10.39
450 40 JORIS LIONEL ETHIAS RUNNING V1 97 2:01:50 05:46 10.39
451 1561 JEURISSEN ERIK   V2 50 2:01:51 05:46 10.39
452 622 LAMBOT FRANK HÉROMNISPORTS V1 98 2:01:51 05:46 10.39
453 1530 GOSLAR PASCAL LUCIEN TDCH V2 51 2:01:52 05:46 10.39
454 1777 GRETRY JONAS JONAS GRETRY SH 265 2:01:52 05:46 10.39
455 1410 COLIN JEAN-LOUIS   V3 10 2:01:53 05:47 10.39
456 564 DEFRAIGNE MARC FNO6 SH 266 2:01:54 05:47 10.39
457 1355 RENARD BENJAMIN   SH 267 2:01:55 05:47 10.39
458 778 BOUWENS RONNY   V2 52 2:01:58 05:47 10.38
459 1792 FRANÇOIS DANGREAU SIMON DEWULF SH 268 2:02:01 05:47 10.38
460 289 CORNET DAMIEN KURISTO V1 99 2:02:02 05:47 10.38
461 1471 TACK JOOST   SH 269 2:02:05 05:47 10.37
462 392 AGUS PAOLO   V1 100 2:02:06 05:47 10.37
463 1769 JACOB NICOLAS LES CHAMEAUX IN SH 270 2:02:12 05:47 10.36
464 1461 MÜLLER JOÃO PAULO   SH 271 2:02:12 05:47 10.36
465 370 BOXUM JORRIT   SH 272 2:02:13 05:47 10.36
466 1302 WASSEVELD HARRY ATTILA V1 101 2:02:14 05:48 10.36
467 1003 NOËL CYRIL FC ACHÊNE SH 273 2:02:14 05:48 10.36
468 161 DAELE MATTHIEU   SH 274 2:02:16 05:48 10.36
469 1464 WATY DIMITRI   SH 275 2:02:17 05:48 10.35
470 319 ZARADZKI DAVID   V1 102 2:02:25 05:48 10.34
471 862 MALHAGE RÉMY   SH 276 2:02:27 05:48 10.34
472 1283 GENBRUGGE HENK   V1 103 2:02:29 05:48 10.34
473 745 VERMEIR SIMON   SH 277 2:02:34 05:48 10.33
474 664 SMEETS JOEL   V2 53 2:02:34 05:48 10.33
475 1365 AGRELL PER ASPRIA V2 54 2:02:35 05:49 10.33
476 1487 VOSS CÉDRIC   SH 278 2:02:40 05:49 10.32
477 283 DESCHOENMAEKERS TIMORY DE GOOR MANNEN SH 279 2:02:49 05:49 10.31
478 1359 JUMELLE LAURENT CEPAL V1 104 2:02:49 05:49 10.31
479 1042 VAN RANST FILIP   SH 280 2:02:59 05:50 10.30
480 1153 VAESSEN ALAIN FAST V1 105 2:03:03 05:50 10.29
481 1025 CORNET FABRICE FAST V1 106 2:03:03 05:50 10.29
482 377 DE JONGHE PAUL   SH 281 2:03:05 05:50 10.29
483 593 OTTEN JOËL   SH 282 2:03:06 05:50 10.29
484 532 VANDERHEYDEN SEBASTIEN EAW_ING SH 283 2:03:17 05:51 10.27
485 741 LORÉA FRANÇOIS   V3 11 2:03:18 05:51 10.27
486 1503 COCHIN PIERRE FRANZ TOTAL V2 55 2:03:18 05:51 10.27
487 472 DIEPART NICOLAS TTF SH 284 2:03:18 05:51 10.27
488 1195 DAOUT BERTRAND P8 V1 107 2:03:19 05:51 10.27
489 816 YERNAUX BRICE   SH 285 2:03:21 05:51 10.27
490 763 DE MEYER CAROLYN ABES A1 10 2:03:21 05:51 10.27
491 626 DEROLOFFE FREDERIC   SH 286 2:03:22 05:51 10.26
492 1123 BURGERS ERIC ERIC BURGERS V1 108 2:03:22 05:51 10.26
493 1395 MEERS BART   V1 109 2:03:22 05:51 10.26
494 974 CUVELIER GILLES TORTUES MESLINO SH 287 2:03:23 05:51 10.26
495 588 WHELAN ANTHONY SPORTIVAMENTE B V2 56 2:03:26 05:51 10.26
496 1656 ROGIER JOSSE LJT V2 57 2:03:31 05:51 10.25
497 578 BERCKMANS GUNTER   V1 110 2:03:32 05:51 10.25
498 715 TRUSZCZYNSKI JACEK   SH 288 2:03:36 05:51 10.24
499 1767 GREGOIRE PHILIPPE RUNNIN'GREZ V2 58 2:03:37 05:51 10.24
500 418 BENGLER NATACHA   A1 11 2:03:37 05:51 10.24
501 1489 BARTHÉLEMY SÉPHANE   V1 111 2:03:37 05:51 10.24
502 750 CORNET DENIS   V1 112 2:03:38 05:52 10.24
503 204 VERCAUTEREN SVEN ROLAND   V1 113 2:03:42 05:52 10.24
504 1169 HOREMANS ANDY   SH 289 2:03:42 05:52 10.24
505 281 DECA THOMAS DE GOOR MANNEN SH 290 2:03:43 05:52 10.23
506 893 JANSEN TOINE   V2 59 2:03:43 05:52 10.23
507 1032 HENDRICKX MÉLANIE   SD 17 2:03:49 05:52 10.23
508 1399 VANNESTE KRIS   V2 60 2:03:59 05:53 10.21
509 874 GOFFIN NATAN POUR UNE FOIS Q SH 291 2:03:59 05:53 10.21
510 679 DE MELO FREDERICO   SH 292 2:04:01 05:53 10.21
511 1338 VANIERSCHOT PATRICK TRIVAN V1 114 2:04:05 05:53 10.20
512 373 HOCK MICHAEL   SH 293 2:04:06 05:53 10.20
513 1006 BUYST STEFAN ABES V2 61 2:04:06 05:53 10.20
514 668 SCHILLEWAERT JONATHAN   SH 294 2:04:08 05:53 10.20
515 295 AGTEN JORAM DE BERGAFLOPERS V1 115 2:04:11 05:53 10.20
516 826 TECQMENNE MICHEL TECQMENNE V3 12 2:04:13 05:53 10.19
517 176 GILLOT GAELLE   SD 18 2:04:14 05:53 10.19
518 658 VERBEKE RHEA / SD 19 2:04:15 05:53 10.19
519 1560 VAN DER ZWEEP ROBBE   SH 295 2:04:19 05:53 10.19
520 1133 LESOIL PHILIPPE ENJAMBEE V2 62 2:04:19 05:53 10.19
521 605 KAISER BRUNO   V1 116 2:04:19 05:53 10.19
522 620 AUDRIT EMMANUEL   SH 296 2:04:26 05:54 10.18
523 906 LEHANSE BERNARD JOGGING &+ DIME SH 297 2:04:27 05:54 10.17
524 443 SCHMITZ AMANDINE   SD 20 2:04:28 05:54 10.17
525 412 LECHIEN ISABELLE ENJAMBEE SD 21 2:04:29 05:54 10.17
526 751 VAN OPPEN BOY TRIATHLON VEREN V2 63 2:04:33 05:54 10.17
527 889 NICOLAIJ GWENN   SH 298 2:04:34 05:54 10.16
528 10 DEBATY JULIE DIMENSION SPORT SD 22 2:04:35 05:54 10.16
529 1040 FLEURMAN DAVID   V1 117 2:04:36 05:54 10.16
530 154 GERGES SEBASTIEN   SH 299 2:04:45 05:55 10.15
531 477 FOUCART ADRIEN   SH 300 2:04:51 05:55 10.14
532 1230 WILLEMS JULIEN LES TITANS SH 301 2:04:54 05:55 10.14
533 219 BRUSTEN PIERRE   SH 302 2:05:00 05:55 10.13
534 1674 AMBROZIC MARIO BOXE CLUB MALME SH 303 2:05:06 05:56 10.12
535 179 GYSEN DIMITRI   SH 304 2:05:13 05:56 10.11
536 1653 JANSON FRANCOIS   V1 118 2:05:13 05:56 10.11
537 273 SAVELBERG PASCAL GROUPE DETRY V1 119 2:05:14 05:56 10.11
538 408 SMEETS STÉPHANE   SH 305 2:05:15 05:56 10.11
539 396 PIRON FABRICE FABRICE PIRON V1 120 2:05:16 05:56 10.11
540 1315 VAN RENTERGHEM JIMMY JULIEN   SH 306 2:05:20 05:56 10.10
541 1385 MARTHOZ BENJAMIN   SH 307 2:05:23 05:56 10.10
542 807 VANSTREELS TOON   SH 308 2:05:25 05:57 10.10
543 509 PREGARDIEN CHRIS CHRISTOPHE PREG V1 121 2:05:27 05:57 10.09
544 1584 HANS VINCENT   V1 122 2:05:28 05:57 10.09
545 944 JANSSENS KENJI LOPERSGROEP JAN SH 309 2:05:31 05:57 10.09
546 268 NADENOEN OLIVIER GROUPE DETRY V1 123 2:05:35 05:57 10.08
547 146 PIERRET SEBASTIEN   SH 310 2:05:36 05:57 10.08
548 1112 BRION STÉPHANE   V1 124 2:05:36 05:57 10.08
549 317 CORNELIS THIERRY   V1 125 2:05:37 05:57 10.08
550 507 STEFFENS BENOIT   V1 126 2:05:38 05:57 10.08
551 1401 BOSMANS TIM JAYBIRD RUNNING SH 311 2:05:38 05:57 10.08
552 1463 SCHEEN OLIVIER   SH 312 2:05:43 05:57 10.07
553 328 DELHEZ JONATHAN SPAMONOPOLE SH 313 2:05:44 05:57 10.07
554 1261 BOSTYN LYNN   SD 23 2:05:46 05:58 10.07
555 1141 ROELANT BART   V2 64 2:05:49 05:58 10.06
556 1323 SARTILIOT LAURENT   SH 314 2:05:50 05:58 10.06
557 1157 DEVLAMINCK PIERRE EAW_ING SH 315 2:05:53 05:58 10.06
558 898 FOGUENNE LUC   V2 65 2:06:00 05:58 10.05
559 1520 MARQUET LUCA   JH 3 2:06:01 05:58 10.05
560 1326 VAN DER HEIJDEN TOM   V1 127 2:06:02 05:58 10.05
561 1527 LIBERT GAELLE   A1 12 2:06:03 05:58 10.05
562 304 DELEN NILS   SH 316 2:06:06 05:59 10.04
563 618 SPANHOVE GUIDO GUIDO SPANHOVE V3 13 2:06:15 05:59 10.03
564 490 GEURTS FRANS   SH 317 2:06:18 05:59 10.03
565 1339 BOSMAN JOËLLE   A1 13 2:06:19 05:59 10.02
566 589 VAN RENTERGHEM BRAM   SH 318 2:06:21 05:59 10.02
567 1579 TOUSSAINT DIDIER CONSTANT   V1 128 2:06:22 05:59 10.02
568 902 MEES SIMON JET SH 319 2:06:23 05:59 10.02
569 1284 VAN DE VELDE KOEN   V1 129 2:06:26 05:59 10.01
570 1011 DE VOS NICOLAS WILD TRAIL SH 320 2:06:28 06:00 10.01
571 1203 CALIZ ROMERO LOIC EAW_ABINBEV SH 321 2:06:28 06:00 10.01
572 965 AMHAZ DANI   V1 130 2:06:28 06:00 10.01
573 1545 MARTIN GILLES   SH 322 2:06:32 06:00 10.01
574 1005 SALERNO BIAGIO WILD TRAIL SH 323 2:06:32 06:00 10.01
575 1619 DETHIER JULIEN   SH 324 2:06:33 06:00 10.01
576 1783 DAUBY NICOLAS ISONCOOL SH 325 2:06:35 06:00 10.00
577 215 LEVY MORELLE FRED   SH 326 2:06:36 06:00 10.00
578 1649 GILLET CAROLINE   A1 14 2:06:39 06:00 10.00
579 1085 HOEBEECK JOHAN BGS V2 66 2:06:42 06:00 9.99
580 1423 ROBERT NICOLAS   SH 327 2:06:43 06:00 9.99
581 799 VAN LANCKER JORDANE HAUTES FAGNES S SD 24 2:06:45 06:00 9.99
582 407 GILIS TOM   SH 328 2:06:46 06:00 9.99
583 51 ELOYE JONATHAN EGRT SH 329 2:06:47 06:00 9.99
584 1363 DOUMONT GERALDINE ROYAL WHITE STA SD 25 2:06:54 06:01 9.98
585 576 FASSIN ARMAND RAC SPA V3 14 2:06:55 06:01 9.98
586 1613 MALOTAUX DAVID   V1 131 2:06:58 06:01 9.97
587 783 RATAJCZYK IWONA   SD 26 2:07:09 06:02 9.96
588 446 DELMOITIEZ STEF   V1 132 2:07:10 06:02 9.96
589 592 LENNERTS CEDRIC   SH 330 2:07:10 06:02 9.96
590 794 DESMYTER LAURENCE TORTUES MESLINO SD 27 2:07:14 06:02 9.95
591 537 HANSEZ ANNE   SD 28 2:07:18 06:02 9.95
592 1361 DECRETON CÉDRIC   V1 133 2:07:18 06:02 9.95
593 1000 DESMETTE HUGUES   V2 67 2:07:21 06:02 9.94
594 946 PLEVOETS BART T3SQUAD V1 134 2:07:21 06:02 9.94
595 885 DEBROUX SÉBASTIEN   V1 135 2:07:24 06:02 9.94
596 1409 COLIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS   V1 136 2:07:24 06:02 9.94
597 209 PENARROYA MARC   SH 331 2:07:29 06:02 9.93
598 1781 COLSON MARINE TTF SD 29 2:07:30 06:03 9.93
599 580 LENSSEN FREDERIK   SH 332 2:07:34 06:03 9.93
600 518 DELAERE CHRISTOPHE JAMES V2 68 2:07:34 06:03 9.93
601 1241 HOORNAERT DIETER   V1 137 2:07:35 06:03 9.92
602 737 HICK ANNE-CHRISTINE   SH 333 2:07:38 06:03 9.92
603 681 FRANSEN KOEN AVN V1 138 2:07:41 06:03 9.92
604 882 CAUFRIEZ OLIVIER RESC SH 334 2:07:42 06:03 9.92
605 279 VAN EDOM DRIES DE GOOR MANNEN SH 335 2:07:45 06:03 9.91
606 1485 TERWAGNE ALEX   SH 336 2:07:48 06:03 9.91
607 788 HAVELANGE ERIC TCSPRIMONT V1 139 2:07:55 06:04 9.90
608 1092 VERSTERREN STÉPHANE EAW_ING SH 337 2:07:55 06:04 9.90
609 1200 WALRAET ARNE ARNE WALRAET SH 338 2:07:56 06:04 9.90
610 360 ROTSAERT YANNICK   SH 339 2:07:57 06:04 9.90
611 361 VERVOORT LORE   SD 30 2:07:58 06:04 9.89
612 436 VERVOORT JONAS   SH 340 2:07:59 06:04 9.89
613 463 LIOTA CALOGERO   SH 341 2:07:59 06:04 9.89
614 1116 MATTYS DIRK   V1 140 2:08:03 06:04 9.89
615 427 DEBAST ETIENNE   V1 141 2:08:09 06:04 9.88
616 590 DEVEDELEER JARNO   V1 142 2:08:11 06:04 9.88
617 454 HORREVORST KRIS RETAIL CONCEPTS SH 342 2:08:13 06:05 9.88
618 852 HUBERT HENRI   V1 143 2:08:13 06:05 9.88
619 1791 SAMMI SEBASTIEN SÉBASTIEN SAMMI V1 144 2:08:16 06:05 9.87
620 134 WOLLAERT PETER LO-RUNNERS V1 145 2:08:17 06:05 9.87
621 662 DEHENS JORAM   SH 343 2:08:19 06:05 9.87
622 271 KENNIS DOMINIQUE GROUPE DETRY V2 69 2:08:19 06:05 9.87
623 421 SCHYNS EGIDE ZATOLEFFE V2 70 2:08:21 06:05 9.87
624 530 GOLTSTEIN LODE LODERUNNER SH 344 2:08:25 06:05 9.86
625 101 HONY FLORENT ENJAMBEE SH 345 2:08:33 06:05 9.85
626 1308 MARBEHANT ODILE   SD 31 2:08:35 06:06 9.85
627 100 VAN HAVERMAET CECILE   A3 1 2:08:37 06:06 9.84
628 1027 MEYER JOCELYNE   A1 15 2:08:37 06:06 9.84
629 1768 BEAUVE NICOLAS   SH 346 2:08:39 06:06 9.84
630 1450 LEEMANS RAPHAEL   SH 347 2:08:44 06:06 9.84
631 1378 BIDOUL GIL   SH 348 2:08:46 06:06 9.83
632 1384 GEORGES STEVE BARGEO RUNNING SH 349 2:08:48 06:06 9.83
633 1677 HAUZOUL JEAN   JH 4 2:08:50 06:06 9.83
634 957 BIET CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN BIET V2 71 2:08:52 06:06 9.83
635 1276 DUBOIS MATHIEU   SH 350 2:08:56 06:07 9.82
636 214 BRUWIER PIERRE   V2 72 2:09:02 06:07 9.81
637 891 BETZEL PETER TSV SCHOENAU SH 351 2:09:07 06:07 9.81
638 843 QUINTELIER STIJN   SH 352 2:09:08 06:07 9.81
639 539 LOGNARD STÉPHANIE JOGGING CHAINEU SD 32 2:09:11 06:07 9.80
640 1412 NR 1412   xxx   2:09:12 06:07 9.80
641 1243 BOONEN LUC   V2 73 2:09:14 06:07 9.80
642 1358 LEDENT LOÏC   SH 353 2:09:15 06:07 9.80
643 1540 WILIQUET CLÉMENT SÉBASTIEN   SH 354 2:09:19 06:08 9.79
644 280 VAN DE LEEST TOM DE GOOR MANNEN V1 146 2:09:24 06:08 9.79
645 277 HERMANS BART DE GOOR MANNEN V1 147 2:09:27 06:08 9.78
646 1635 VAN DER AA ERIC   V1 148 2:09:31 06:08 9.78
647 343 THISSEN MICHEL SPAMONOPOLE V2 74 2:09:32 06:08 9.78
648 91 DEBO NICK TRAILIZ V2 75 2:09:33 06:08 9.77
649 164 STAINIER ERIC   V2 76 2:09:37 06:09 9.77
650 1263 STALMANS FLO   SD 33 2:09:38 06:09 9.77
651 880 SOENS DRIES   SH 355 2:09:40 06:09 9.77
652 362 SACRÉ ANNICK   A2 4 2:09:46 06:09 9.76
653 171 WANSART MATHIEU   SH 356 2:09:46 06:09 9.76
654 782 PIETRUSZKA EWA   SD 34 2:09:46 06:09 9.76
655 1572 GOBLET PIERRE   SH 357 2:09:47 06:09 9.76
656 386 FICARROTTA ALEXANDRE JBBMUAYTHAI SH 358 2:09:47 06:09 9.76
657 1007 DENAYER JOERI JOERI DENAYER V1 149 2:09:53 06:09 9.75
658 1598 JESINGHAUS VERA   A1 16 2:09:56 06:09 9.75
659 804 CHIARETTA SIMONE ENJAMBÉE V1 150 2:10:00 06:10 9.74
660 699 WEYKMANS SÉBASTIEN   SH 359 2:10:02 06:10 9.74
661 274 ROGISTER FRANCIS GROUPE DETRY V1 151 2:10:04 06:10 9.74
662 168 DOHOGNE SANDRINE   A1 17 2:10:10 06:10 9.73
663 563 REUCHAMPS RÉGINE FAGN'HARD TEAM A1 18 2:10:11 06:10 9.73
664 300 SPRONCK OLIVIER   V1 152 2:10:21 06:11 9.71
665 465 PIRE ARNAUD ETHIAS RUNNING SH 360 2:10:22 06:11 9.71
666 845 MULS XAVIER RESC V2 77 2:10:28 06:11 9.71
667 823 KONINGS GERT   SH 361 2:10:28 06:11 9.71
668 1629 REYNARTZ NADINE LES IDYLLES A1 19 2:10:38 06:11 9.69
669 320 ELSMOORTEL JAN   V1 153 2:10:40 06:12 9.69
670 825 HANQUET YVES YVES HANQUET V2 78 2:10:41 06:12 9.69
671 1272 VAN HERCK KRISTOF EAW_ING SH 362 2:10:42 06:12 9.69
672 1093 BAYARD DIDIER   V1 154 2:10:49 06:12 9.68
673 1784 DUMONT FREDERIC   V1 155 2:10:50 06:12 9.68
674 1048 ILLES LASZLO   V1 156 2:10:51 06:12 9.68
675 1740 GILIS OLIVIER   SH 363 2:10:51 06:12 9.68
676 986 TOUSSAINT NICOLAS EAW_ING V1 157 2:10:57 06:12 9.67
677 1515 PETERS PHILIPPE   SH 364 2:11:04 06:13 9.66
678 773 VANANDRUEL ANTOINE   SH 365 2:11:10 06:13 9.65
679 342 THISSEN FREDERICK SPAMONOPOLE V2 79 2:11:10 06:13 9.65
680 774 HOEBREGTS LAURENT   SH 366 2:11:17 06:13 9.64
681 667 LACROIX GAUTHIER   SH 367 2:11:21 06:13 9.64
682 647 VANSPAUWEN GEERT   V1 158 2:11:23 06:14 9.64
683 285 PELGRIMS BERT DE GOOR MANNEN V1 159 2:11:28 06:14 9.63
684 984 DEJONCKHEERE MÉLINA ENJAMBÉE SD 35 2:11:28 06:14 9.63
685 1563 JEAN CHRISTOPHE PAROTTE   V1 160 2:11:32 06:14 9.63
686 1390 KEYMEULEN KOEN   V1 161 2:11:33 06:14 9.63
687 757 GUIBERT CHRISTOPHE FNO6 SH 368 2:11:34 06:14 9.62
688 858 LEBON SERGE LES RONDCHEUX V2 80 2:11:34 06:14 9.62
689 559 JANSSENS CAROLIEN   A1 20 2:11:37 06:14 9.62
690 381 DILS JOERI JOERI DILS SH 369 2:11:43 06:14 9.61
691 676 DEGIVES RENAUD SWDE V2 81 2:11:43 06:14 9.61
692 1212 DELAHAYE DIDERICH DIDERICH DELAHA SH 370 2:11:47 06:15 9.61
693 1168 SPIERTZ FRANCOIS   SH 371 2:11:50 06:15 9.60
694 1079 BARDID NAJIB   SH 372 2:11:50 06:15 9.60
695 729 LUGAN NICOLAS BTC SH 373 2:11:51 06:15 9.60
696 1229 STASSART GREGORY   SH 374 2:11:53 06:15 9.60
697 401 BOISELLE THOMAS   SH 375 2:11:55 06:15 9.60
698 523 SCHEFFERT LAURENT TDCH SH 376 2:11:55 06:15 9.60
699 1067 DEGBOMONT CAROLINE JCPMF ESNEUX A1 21 2:11:56 06:15 9.60
700 650 DAULNE BERNARD SWDE V1 162 2:11:57 06:15 9.60
701 619 PEETERS CHRISTOF   V1 163 2:11:58 06:15 9.59
702 502 FAFCHAMPS EUDORE EUDORE FAFCHAMP V2 82 2:11:58 06:15 9.59
703 1391 REMACLE DIDIER   V1 164 2:11:58 06:15 9.59
704 1178 DONCKERS AMAURY   SH 377 2:12:00 06:15 9.59
705 673 LINARD VINCENT   SH 378 2:12:00 06:15 9.59
706 434 VOLON PATRICK MPW-HJM V2 83 2:12:00 06:15 9.59
707 1033 DOHERTY CAIN   SH 379 2:12:06 06:16 9.59
708 355 MASSE LAURENT   V1 165 2:12:07 06:16 9.58
709 1435 WEBER PHILIPPE   SH 380 2:12:10 06:16 9.58
710 577 ROLLIER JOHN JOHN ROLLIER SH 381 2:12:18 06:16 9.57
711 1348 COLIN THIERRY   V1 166 2:12:20 06:16 9.57
712 1347 SCHMETZ DAVID   V1 167 2:12:20 06:16 9.57
713 18 COOLENS GABRIEL EAW_ING V2 84 2:12:28 06:17 9.56
714 947 CERNA PETRA ENJAMBEE A1 22 2:12:32 06:17 9.55
715 174 THONART MARC AMICAUSE V1 168 2:12:32 06:17 9.55
716 1518 DE CLERCK JEF   SH 382 2:12:35 06:17 9.55
717 467 MUYLLE MICHEL SP&O V2 85 2:12:39 06:17 9.55
718 552 HERREMANS MARIE-NOËLLE RCA SPA SD 36 2:12:41 06:17 9.54
719 996 COLLIN CLEMENT   SH 383 2:12:42 06:17 9.54
720 1303 ANCHER RANDOLF   V1 169 2:12:54 06:18 9.53
721 956 GOESEELS SÉVERINE ENJAMBÉE SD 37 2:12:54 06:18 9.53
722 535 BISHOP RICHARD RCB BOITSFORT V2 86 2:12:55 06:18 9.53
723 1510 MERGET SÉBASTIEN PAULIN   V1 170 2:13:00 06:18 9.52
724 964 CONRAD CHARLES-HENRY   V1 171 2:13:02 06:18 9.52
725 1660 DU BOIS PIERRE-YVES   SH 384 2:13:03 06:18 9.52
726 324 JOCKIN FRANÇOIS   SH 385 2:13:06 06:18 9.51
727 587 GONZALEZ PHILIPPE   V1 172 2:13:17 06:19 9.50
728 883 DESART ROEL   V1 173 2:13:20 06:19 9.50
729 813 PANHUIZEN JEROEN C TRAILRUNNERS EE V1 174 2:13:23 06:19 9.49
730 1421 DEMANDT PIETER   SH 386 2:13:23 06:19 9.49
731 1522 GRANDJEAN JEAN-LUC JOSÉ   V2 87 2:13:26 06:19 9.49
732 1305 GAUTHY STEPHANIE   SD 38 2:13:28 06:19 9.49
733 932 DE BERSAQUES MICHÈLE ABES A2 5 2:13:32 06:20 9.48
734 954 LOZANO CÉDRIK LOZANO CÉDRIK SH 387 2:13:33 06:20 9.48
735 1225 BEYENS TIM   SH 388 2:13:33 06:20 9.48
736 1738 FONTAINE MAARTEN   SH 389 2:13:43 06:20 9.47
737 1739 ROBEERS ELISE   SD 39 2:13:45 06:20 9.47
738 886 VERMEERSCH JOHNATHAN   V1 175 2:13:47 06:20 9.46
739 1614 CYPERS JORN   V1 176 2:13:49 06:20 9.46
740 1165 DE PRINS JAN   V1 177 2:13:49 06:20 9.46
741 1600 GNIADEK GOSIA DABEX-BOLT A1 23 2:13:50 06:21 9.46
742 1041 VAN DEN BRULLE VEERLE   A1 24 2:13:58 06:21 9.45
743 1406 LAMBERT MICKAEL   SH 390 2:13:59 06:21 9.45
744 920 JACOBS MARIEKE   A1 25 2:14:06 06:21 9.44
745 939 LE SAGE JACQUELINE   A1 26 2:14:06 06:21 9.44
746 940 TALEN TJEERD   V1 178 2:14:07 06:21 9.44
747 942 KEGLER MARTIJN AV SPRINT V1 179 2:14:07 06:21 9.44
748 480 ANDRIEN TONY CHALLENGELAVENI V2 88 2:14:08 06:21 9.44
749 851 HOURLAY FRÉDÉRIC   V1 180 2:14:10 06:21 9.44
750 1663 FANNI ADRIEN NADINE   SH 391 2:14:12 06:22 9.44
751 814 WILLEMS THIBAUT   SH 392 2:14:12 06:22 9.44
752 824 PARISSE CHRISTIAN   V1 181 2:14:14 06:22 9.43
753 949 MOORE THOMAS   SH 393 2:14:18 06:22 9.43
754 800 DE JONGE WILLIAM   V1 182 2:14:24 06:22 9.42
755 272 NYSSEN ALAIN GROUPE DETRY V2 89 2:14:26 06:22 9.42
756 420 GEENS DIETER DIETER GEENS SH 394 2:14:31 06:22 9.41
757 375 LAHAYE SARAH   SD 40 2:14:35 06:23 9.41
758 1279 CRITS TINEKE   SD 41 2:14:35 06:23 9.41
759 422 LAHAYE ADRIEN LES COW-BOYS DU SH 395 2:14:36 06:23 9.41
760 1549 PAULIS ETIENNE   SH 396 2:14:50 06:23 9.39
761 962 TANGHE GEERT ABES V2 90 2:14:52 06:23 9.39
762 720 PLECKSPAEN PHILIPPE USBW V3 15 2:14:56 06:24 9.38
763 1 CAMPS ROBBY   V1 183 2:14:57 06:24 9.38
764 357 VAN DEN BOSSCHE PATRICK DAC - DILBEEK V1 184 2:15:04 06:24 9.37
765 983 JANSE SIEN   SD 42 2:15:06 06:24 9.37
766 1081 FALISSE OLIVIER LES RONDCHEUX V2 91 2:15:07 06:24 9.37
767 905 LENART THOR THOR LENART V1 185 2:15:10 06:24 9.37
768 1354 BAIWIR ANTHONY BARJOT SH 397 2:15:15 06:25 9.36
769 461 STÉVART NADINE JCPMF ALLEUR A2 6 2:15:17 06:25 9.36
770 315 MONTE MAGALI MAGALI MONTE SD 43 2:15:21 06:25 9.36
771 144 CHAMBERLAND MATTHIEU PATRICK   SH 398 2:15:22 06:25 9.35
772 153 CHASPIERRE GILLES LUC   SH 399 2:15:22 06:25 9.35
773 517 MUNNIX MATHIAS   SH 400 2:15:23 06:25 9.35
774 167 GILON DIEGO BENOIT   SH 401 2:15:23 06:25 9.35
775 963 EYSSEN LEEN ABES A2 7 2:15:25 06:25 9.35
776 6 DE COSTER IRIS   A1 27 2:15:27 06:25 9.35
777 924 TOUSSEYN THOMAS   V1 186 2:15:27 06:25 9.35
778 1065 VUYLSTEKE VERONIQUE   A1 28 2:15:29 06:25 9.35
779 933 COOLS BAS   V2 92 2:15:29 06:25 9.35
780 1528 GONNISSEN ISABELLE MARIE   A1 29 2:15:29 06:25 9.35
781 1380 MOURGUES DELPHINE   A1 30 2:15:34 06:25 9.34
782 1379 MAMER ERIC   V2 93 2:15:35 06:25 9.34
783 521 CHABEAU VINCIANE ANTILOB A2 8 2:15:36 06:26 9.34
784 93 MISTIAEN KOEN TRAILIZ V1 187 2:15:39 06:26 9.33
785 914 BAERT ANN   SD 44 2:15:41 06:26 9.33
786 1216 VAN DE VYVER DIRK LO RUNNERS V2 94 2:15:41 06:26 9.33
787 582 CLAES BART   V1 188 2:15:46 06:26 9.33
788 143 LAVAL VALENTIN GÉRARD   SH 402 2:15:48 06:26 9.32
789 775 QUINTYN MATHIEU JET SH 403 2:15:50 06:26 9.32
790 170 BOSCH CARL   SH 404 2:15:56 06:26 9.31
791 115 PEÑA VICTOR   SH 405 2:15:57 06:27 9.31
792 1351 CLOOS NATHAN SPAMONOPOLE SH 406 2:15:57 06:27 9.31
793 1539 DUPONT CÉLINE CATHERINE   SD 45 2:15:58 06:27 9.31
794 1084 HAUTECLAIR MARC   V2 95 2:16:03 06:27 9.31
795 719 HUBRICK NICOLAS GESTANET V1 189 2:16:08 06:27 9.30
796 890 VAN LOOY THOMAS   SH 407 2:16:08 06:27 9.30
797 1319 LIM GREGORY DEMEURE - LIM SH 408 2:16:09 06:27 9.30
798 895 DUPONT LUC   V1 190 2:16:11 06:27 9.30
799 451 BOLAND ALAIN   V2 96 2:16:20 06:28 9.29
800 1590 CORNETTE JEAN-MICHEL   V2 97 2:16:23 06:28 9.28
801 395 COLLAS ASTRID   SD 46 2:16:24 06:28 9.28
802 1258 COLLIERS NICK   SH 409 2:16:30 06:28 9.28
803 665 DAUPHIN CÉDRIC   V1 191 2:16:33 06:28 9.27
804 1226 BEERDEN JOERI MY PASSION SPOR V1 192 2:16:36 06:28 9.27
805 459 FABRY NICOLAS   SH 410 2:16:46 06:29 9.26
806 678 POTTIER PHILIPPE SWDE V2 98 2:16:47 06:29 9.26
807 400 EVERS ANNE CATHERINE   SD 47 2:16:48 06:29 9.26
808 9 NYS TOM   V1 193 2:16:49 06:29 9.25
809 440 SERAFIN LORENZO   SH 411 2:16:50 06:29 9.25
810 630 LEDOUBLE OLIVIER FNO6 SH 412 2:16:56 06:29 9.25
811 312 LEUSCH MYRTILLE TOUJOURS ALLURE SD 48 2:16:57 06:29 9.25
812 1564 SCHNEIDER PHILIPPE ROBERT   V1 194 2:17:05 06:30 9.24
813 835 MIECHIELSEN KOEN   V2 99 2:17:07 06:30 9.23
814 90 MISTIAEN KATRIEN TRAILIZ A1 31 2:17:10 06:30 9.23
815 817 ENGELEN BENJAMIN   SH 413 2:17:15 06:30 9.23
816 1657 HAUSMANN BERTRAND   V2 100 2:17:20 06:30 9.22
817 749 VANDERPLAETSE VANESSA   A1 32 2:17:21 06:31 9.22
818 1106 BECKERS DAMIEN DAMIEN BECKERS SH 414 2:17:21 06:31 9.22
819 645 SCHREURS FABRICE TEAM33 V1 195 2:17:23 06:31 9.22
820 411 VAN DE PERRE GERT   V1 196 2:17:24 06:31 9.22
821 414 SAVELKOEL ALESSIO ALESSIO SAVELKO V1 197 2:17:24 06:31 9.22
822 597 CARIOU ALEXIA   SD 49 2:17:25 06:31 9.21
823 598 DELATTRE NICOLAS EAT, SLEEP AND SH 415 2:17:25 06:31 9.21
824 1538 GIUST OLIVIER   V1 198 2:17:26 06:31 9.21
825 723 MORIANI ISABELLE   A1 33 2:17:30 06:31 9.21
826 756 DUJARDIN XAVIER   SH 416 2:17:30 06:31 9.21
827 1318 ROOS JOËL ALBERT   V2 101 2:17:34 06:31 9.20
828 855 DANIELS VÉRONIQUE LES RONDCHEUX A2 9 2:17:34 06:31 9.20
829 346 KOERBER JEFF   V1 199 2:17:38 06:31 9.20
830 1050 RUTZE JONATHAN JONATHAN RUTZE SH 417 2:17:48 06:32 9.19
831 447 SCHOLZEN JOANNIE CHALLENGE LE JO SD 50 2:17:48 06:32 9.19
832 556 RAVASCO MARCO MARCO RAVASCO SH 418 2:17:52 06:32 9.18
833 1208 DESPAS DAVID   SH 419 2:17:53 06:32 9.18
834 533 WASIEL TOMASZ   SH 420 2:17:56 06:32 9.18
835 330 BURLÉON QUENTIN   SH 421 2:18:02 06:32 9.17
836 529 CRISCITO GIORDANO RESC V1 200 2:18:03 06:32 9.17
837 11 BEGON DAVID   SH 422 2:18:03 06:32 9.17
838 754 BOLDO MATHIEU   SH 423 2:18:03 06:32 9.17
839 878 FLOHIMONT JEAN   SH 424 2:18:03 06:32 9.17
840 1223 BROUWER SJOERD   V2 102 2:18:16 06:33 9.16
841 347 WINS JÉRÉMY JW SH 425 2:18:18 06:33 9.16
842 1064 OP 'T EYNDE HANS   V1 201 2:18:23 06:33 9.15
843 761 BONNAERENS BART   V1 202 2:18:23 06:33 9.15
844 1324 DE BACKER LINA   SD 51 2:18:25 06:34 9.15
845 1038 VAN SEBROECK RUDI   V2 103 2:18:29 06:34 9.14
846 973 DORSIMONT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE   SH 426 2:18:30 06:34 9.14
847 305 BRÉDA MAXIME   V1 203 2:18:33 06:34 9.14
848 717 AURICH JUDITH   A1 34 2:18:35 06:34 9.14
849 733 OPDEKAMP ELLEN   A1 35 2:18:35 06:34 9.14
850 706 WILLEM CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN WILLE SH 427 2:18:40 06:34 9.13
851 1124 VAN BEEK CHRISTY PALLAS67 A1 36 2:18:40 06:34 9.13
852 1631 GILET ARNAUD / V1 204 2:18:41 06:34 9.13
853 1202 ROGGEN JAN   V1 205 2:18:42 06:34 9.13
854 1617 URLINGS LAURENT   SH 428 2:18:42 06:34 9.13
855 1386 ROELANTS TIM TEAM RAIDLIGHT SH 429 2:18:46 06:35 9.12
856 1630 CLARYS NIKKI   SD 52 2:18:47 06:35 9.12
857 369 TOLSMA KARIN   SD 53 2:18:47 06:35 9.12
858 512 QUINTIN TOM TOM QUINTIN SH 430 2:18:47 06:35 9.12
859 970 EGLI NICOLE HB-UNITED A1 37 2:18:48 06:35 9.12
860 1517 TEMPELS ALAIN ALEXANDRE   V2 104 2:18:50 06:35 9.12
861 466 HAEYEN LIONEL   SH 431 2:18:53 06:35 9.12
862 1596 SKUPIEWSKI GRÉGORY   SH 432 2:18:55 06:35 9.11
863 409 DEBAILLIE ISABELLE RESC RUN FOR RE A1 38 2:18:59 06:35 9.11
864 531 PIETERS MARKWIN   V1 206 2:19:03 06:35 9.11
865 934 SERVAIS RONALD   V1 207 2:19:04 06:35 9.11
866 493 CAERS MARC ATLETIEK MASTEN V3 16 2:19:05 06:35 9.10
867 908 BLOMMERS ERIC LGM V2 105 2:19:05 06:35 9.10
868 1492 ERNST ANDRE   V2 106 2:19:13 06:36 9.10
869 648 DOTHEE MARC BEAUF TEAM V2 107 2:19:17 06:36 9.09
870 1516 PÉRÉE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MAURICE   V1 208 2:19:17 06:36 9.09
871 727 DELHEZ ALBERT   V3 17 2:19:19 06:36 9.09
872 948 LACROIX AXEL AXEL LACROIX SH 433 2:19:30 06:37 9.08
873 358 ALEN LUDO   V3 18 2:19:30 06:37 9.08
874 344 THISSEN PHILIPPE SPAMONOPOLE V2 108 2:19:36 06:37 9.07
875 1163 DE VLEMINCK THIERRY   V2 109 2:19:45 06:37 9.06
876 1562 ROBERT TANGUY JACQUES   SH 434 2:19:45 06:37 9.06
877 492 DESCAMPS JOHAN TDR SH 435 2:19:45 06:37 9.06
878 1096 NAMOTTE PHILIPPE   V1 209 2:19:47 06:37 9.06
879 387 BRACKE GERT   V1 210 2:19:47 06:37 9.06
880 1094 BARBIERI SÉBASTIEN LES MARMOTTES V1 211 2:19:51 06:38 9.05
881 1420 KEMPENAERS MORGANE   SD 54 2:20:04 06:38 9.04
882 600 CHARLES SEBASTIEN   V1 212 2:20:05 06:38 9.04
883 1181 DUCHENE NICOLAS   SH 436 2:20:10 06:39 9.03
884 1180 RENARD GEOFFROY   SH 437 2:20:12 06:39 9.03
885 1037 JAEGERS MARC WRT SH 438 2:20:13 06:39 9.03
886 162 MOREAU SABRINA   SD 55 2:20:14 06:39 9.03
887 635 GEORGIOPOULOS ARIS SWDE SH 439 2:20:21 06:39 9.02
888 793 MEKERLÉ KARLIEN ABES SD 56 2:20:21 06:39 9.02
889 1473 CAROLE MEUNIER   A1 39 2:20:25 06:39 9.02
890 641 AKEL KARIM KARIM AKEL V1 213 2:20:27 06:39 9.02
891 1232 VERMEIREN BRICE   V1 214 2:20:41 06:40 9.00
892 1102 VAN DE VYVER HERMAN MMC V3 19 2:21:01 06:41 8.98
893 1266 LAI BRUNO EAW_ING SH 440 2:21:01 06:41 8.98
894 1249 VAN DEN HAUTE ERIK   V1 215 2:21:01 06:41 8.98
895 1571 TOPS PIETER   V1 216 2:21:02 06:41 8.98
896 1488 ENKELS JAN   V2 110 2:21:03 06:41 8.98
897 1117 DELBROUCK SIMON   SH 441 2:21:06 06:41 8.97
898 977 MINET MARC   V2 111 2:21:06 06:41 8.97
899 189 FARCY EMILIE JOG'IN ATTITUDE SD 57 2:21:12 06:41 8.97
900 837 KERREMANS KATLEEN   SD 58 2:21:19 06:42 8.96
901 549 HUYGE DIRK   V1 217 2:21:20 06:42 8.96
902 1344 BOUHON OLIVIER   SH 442 2:21:21 06:42 8.96
903 1403 STREIGNARD ISABELLE TDCH A1 40 2:21:30 06:42 8.95
904 1780 DELWAIDE ANNE CHALLENGE L'AVE A2 10 2:21:30 06:42 8.95
905 1605 CLEEREMANS TANGUY   SH 443 2:21:32 06:42 8.95
906 455 PICQUEREAU BENJAMIN   SH 444 2:21:33 06:42 8.95
907 1652 WISLEZ SANDRA   SD 59 2:21:34 06:42 8.94
908 318 DEBEIR OLIVIER   V1 218 2:21:35 06:43 8.94
909 1555 MELLONI LUCANO NEAB V3 20 2:21:37 06:43 8.94
910 1231 D'HAESE JIMMY   V1 219 2:21:41 06:43 8.94
911 971 SAGE ANDREW PEGASUS V2 112 2:21:42 06:43 8.94
912 1558 KERBAUL MAËL   SH 445 2:21:42 06:43 8.94
913 1392 POST CORNÉ HADDEKIK V1 220 2:21:45 06:43 8.93
914 1076 VAN HEESTER YANNICK YANNICK VAN HEE SH 446 2:21:45 06:43 8.93
915 892 DE TROYER MICHAEL   SH 447 2:21:45 06:43 8.93
916 1574 CASSOTH CLAIRE FANNY   SD 60 2:21:48 06:43 8.93
917 1350 CLOOS COLIN SPAMONOPOLE JH 5 2:21:53 06:43 8.92
918 669 AKUNZO RAPHAËL   V1 221 2:21:54 06:43 8.92
919 302 PIETTE MICHEL   V1 222 2:21:57 06:44 8.92
920 1494 HORVÁTH ENIKO   SD 61 2:22:00 06:44 8.92
921 206 LECOCQ CEDRIC   V1 223 2:22:01 06:44 8.92
922 402 DENIS LAURENCE   SD 62 2:22:03 06:44 8.91
923 649 LEMAIRE CHRISTIAN RCA SPA V2 113 2:22:04 06:44 8.91
924 633 MAES CHRISTOPH   V1 224 2:22:05 06:44 8.91
925 470 BACHMANN MARC RUNNIN GREZ V2 114 2:22:05 06:44 8.91
926 389 DE RIJCK MARC   V1 225 2:22:08 06:44 8.91
927 1128 VAN DER VAART LIA HADDEKIK A2 11 2:22:11 06:44 8.91
928 557 DODEUR VINCENT   SH 448 2:22:12 06:44 8.90
929 1581 DENOZ BENJAMIN PIERRE   SH 449 2:22:12 06:44 8.90
930 1103 MARGUILLIER CEDRIC   V1 226 2:22:13 06:44 8.90
931 1325 ANTONELLO CHRISTOPHE   SH 450 2:22:14 06:44 8.90
932 1104 VAN BUGGENHOUT THOMAS   SH 451 2:22:20 06:45 8.90
933 456 DONEUX FRANÇOIS   SH 452 2:22:21 06:45 8.90
934 585 CLAUWAERT SOFIE   SD 63 2:22:25 06:45 8.89
935 105 JADUTA TARAS   V1 227 2:22:28 06:45 8.89
936 1222 LAUWERS ANNELEEN   A2 12 2:22:29 06:45 8.89
937 1500 GLAUDE CAROLINE MARIE   SD 64 2:22:34 06:45 8.88
938 1398 SAP BERT   SH 453 2:22:35 06:45 8.88
939 1397 DE PROFT DRIES   SH 454 2:22:36 06:45 8.88
940 1088 BOELS LAURENT   V2 115 2:22:40 06:46 8.88
941 711 HEREMANS RONNY   V1 228 2:22:41 06:46 8.87
942 291 DETRAIT ANNE-LAURE ENJAMBEE SD 65 2:22:41 06:46 8.87
943 652 DUBOIS AN TRAILIZ A2 13 2:22:49 06:46 8.87
944 1505 VAES KEVIN   SH 455 2:22:49 06:46 8.87
945 1525 TUENTER EMMY   SD 66 2:22:52 06:46 8.86
946 1655 BOUILLON BEATRICE   A1 41 2:22:53 06:46 8.86
947 536 BRASSEUR ROB RCA SPA/COUREUR V3 21 2:22:58 06:46 8.86
948 458 BERCKMANS KURT   V1 229 2:23:05 06:47 8.85
949 792 MOINS MICHAËL   SH 456 2:23:06 06:47 8.85
950 1049 SEGERS MARIE   A1 42 2:23:11 06:47 8.84
951 457 GONZALEZ LOPEZ JOSE GONZALEZ LOPEZ V1 230 2:23:15 06:47 8.84
952 350 DUYSENS JEANNOT HERVE AC V3 22 2:23:18 06:47 8.84
953 519 LANGE GEORGES NEANT V3 23 2:23:20 06:48 8.83
954 930 VANDENABEELE PATRICIA PATRICIA VANDEN A1 43 2:23:27 06:48 8.83
955 1206 VAN LAERE SASKIA   SD 67 2:23:29 06:48 8.82
956 1607 HALLEUX JEAN-PIERRE FNO6 V1 231 2:23:33 06:48 8.82
957 306 JACQUET CAROLINE CAROLINE JACQUE SD 68 2:23:36 06:48 8.82
958 1548 DEFRAITEUR CAROLINE   SD 69 2:23:36 06:48 8.82
959 1101 DE VETTER DENNIS   SH 457 2:23:40 06:48 8.81
960 1234 VANDEKERCKVOORDE NATHAN   SH 458 2:23:41 06:49 8.81
961 995 GOEDGEZELSCHAP GEERT   V1 232 2:23:42 06:49 8.81
962 913 VANNEVEL VERONIQUE CLUB 365 A2 14 2:23:42 06:49 8.81
963 988 VAN NUFFEL MARC MARC VAN NUFFEL V2 116 2:23:43 06:49 8.81
964 979 HEIJNEN MARCEL ATHLETIC POINT V1 233 2:23:48 06:49 8.81
965 953 DEKKER MONICA   SD 70 2:24:00 06:49 8.79
966 372 DIAMBAKA GARCIA   SH 459 2:24:00 06:49 8.79
967 929 DELABIE BERTRAND   V1 234 2:24:00 06:49 8.79
968 1014 MOLLET PIERRE-YVES   SH 460 2:24:02 06:50 8.79
969 1793 BULKAERT JUSTINE   SD 71 2:24:03 06:50 8.79
970 1192 VOUNCKX GEERT   V1 235 2:24:05 06:50 8.79
971 1172 LAURIJSSEN WIM   V1 236 2:24:06 06:50 8.79
972 1069 NELISSEN LUK   V1 237 2:24:08 06:50 8.78
973 1055 RUSSELL ADAM N/A SH 461 2:24:14 06:50 8.78
974 296 SAUCEZ OLIVIER   V1 238 2:24:18 06:50 8.77
975 1456 MICHEL BENOIT   SH 462 2:24:23 06:51 8.77
976 853 ADAMS JEAN-LOUIS URBANTRI TEAM V1 239 2:24:23 06:51 8.77
977 1430 LEIST SIMON   SH 463 2:24:28 06:51 8.76
978 520 MATHELART PIERRE ANTILOB V2 117 2:24:31 06:51 8.76
979 1431 NOEL FRANCE   SD 72 2:24:33 06:51 8.76
980 1210 VAN DER STICHELE DAMIEN   SH 464 2:24:34 06:51 8.76
981 1120 VAN CRAEN NIC SVS AALST V1 240 2:24:36 06:51 8.76
982 258 VERSTEEG-KEMMAN CARLITA BOTS BOOTCAMP & A1 44 2:24:38 06:51 8.75
983 926 VELEZ LEONARDO RCB SH 465 2:24:38 06:51 8.75
984 1121 VAN MOLLE INGE SVS AALST SD 73 2:24:39 06:51 8.75
985 251 VAN DEN TOL KENNETH JEAN BOTS BOOTCAMP & V1 241 2:24:39 06:51 8.75
986 505 COLLE JEAN-FRANÇOIS RDV RUN BEYNE-H SH 466 2:24:42 06:51 8.75
987 262 DE CRAEN MARTIJN BOTS BOOTCAMP & SH 467 2:24:43 06:51 8.75
988 255 FERNANDEZ MANUEL BOTS BOOTCAMP & V1 242 2:24:47 06:52 8.75
989 257 BOEREFIJN FOLKERT BOTS BOOTCAMP & V1 243 2:24:52 06:52 8.74
990 1396 VAN NOOTEN JOACHIM   V1 244 2:24:53 06:52 8.74
991 264 RIJSWIJK BAS BOTS BOOTCAMP & V2 118 2:24:54 06:52 8.74
992 259 VERSTEEG MICHEL BOTS BOOTCAMP & V1 245 2:24:54 06:52 8.74
993 260 BOT EVERT BOTS BOOTCAMP & SH 468 2:24:55 06:52 8.74
994 252 VERHAGE SEAN BOTS BOOTCAMP & SH 469 2:24:57 06:52 8.74
995 265 ROVERS JORIS BOTS BOOTCAMP & V1 246 2:24:57 06:52 8.74
996 263 CHRISTIANEN RICK BOTS BOOTCAMP & SH 470 2:24:57 06:52 8.74
997 267 ROMBOUTS LARRY BOTS BOOTCAMP & V1 247 2:24:59 06:52 8.73
998 445 LAHAYE JACQUES   V2 119 2:25:13 06:53 8.72
999 425 SPRONCK CHRISTIAN   V2 120 2:25:20 06:53 8.71
1000 1142 VANHOREBECK DAMIEN LES MARMOTTES SH 471 2:25:21 06:53 8.71
1001 489 SEMIENOVA IRINA JCPMF MALMEDY A1 45 2:25:24 06:53 8.71
1002 294 COLLIGNON NATHALIE JCPMF MALMEDY A1 46 2:25:24 06:53 8.71
1003 1566 MACHAL VANESSA NEUPEAC A1 47 2:25:30 06:54 8.70
1004 313 RANDAXHE ARNAUD   SH 472 2:25:31 06:54 8.70
1005 1264 STALMANS JACK   V2 121 2:25:32 06:54 8.70
1006 796 VAN AEL AN   SD 74 2:25:38 06:54 8.69
1007 378 BERBEROF SERGE   V2 122 2:25:46 06:54 8.69
1008 1353 DRIESKENS DAVID   SH 473 2:25:47 06:54 8.69
1009 1352 CLOOS PHILIPPE SPAMONOPOLE V1 248 2:25:48 06:55 8.68
1010 25 SANNEN YVES   SH 474 2:25:54 06:55 8.68
1011 1602 HENDRIKX MARTIJN MARTIJN HENDRIK SH 475 2:25:55 06:55 8.68
1012 896 CARABIN RAPHAEL   V1 249 2:26:14 06:56 8.66
1013 897 WILLEMS FRÉDÉRIC ANS EN FORME V1 250 2:26:14 06:56 8.66
1014 1556 DEROANNE AMANDINE   SD 75 2:26:20 06:56 8.65
1015 205 VAN KERCKHOVEN TIM ZWET VEU D'OOGE A1 48 2:26:26 06:56 8.65
1016 1388 BRUGGEMAN JEAN-PHILIPPE   V2 123 2:26:27 06:56 8.65
1017 748 ORY NICOLAS NICOLAS ORY V1 251 2:26:28 06:56 8.65
1018 415 PIERRET CHARLES / SH 476 2:26:31 06:57 8.64
1019 1559 LOGNARD MICHAËL JACQUES   SH 477 2:26:32 06:57 8.64
1020 629 BERNAERTS YVES   SH 478 2:26:37 06:57 8.64
1021 1187 DEMANET LAURENT   V1 252 2:26:40 06:57 8.63
1022 602 BOBOC MARIE   SD 76 2:26:41 06:57 8.63
1023 366 DUBREUCQ PHILIPPE JC BAUDOUR V2 124 2:26:44 06:57 8.63
1024 806 DE VLIEGER HAÏKE   A1 49 2:26:44 06:57 8.63
1025 875 KLEIN PATRICK   V1 253 2:26:44 06:57 8.63
1026 329 LABASSE CHRISTINE SPAMONOPOLE A2 15 2:26:51 06:58 8.62
1027 1671 VANSTRAELEN KOEN   V1 254 2:26:52 06:58 8.62
1028 591 MICHIELSEN JO   V1 255 2:26:55 06:58 8.62
1029 1198 RUYMAEKERS JARED ARNE WALRAET SH 479 2:26:56 06:58 8.62
1030 135 HUBRECHTS BRECHT   SH 480 2:26:59 06:58 8.61
1031 1727 EMONTS DONATIEN   SH 481 2:27:04 06:58 8.61
1032 1729 PHILIPPE AUDREY   SD 77 2:27:04 06:58 8.61
1033 540 GARROY CHRISTOPHE   V1 256 2:27:10 06:58 8.60
1034 968 BRUIJN TANJA   SD 78 2:27:19 06:59 8.60
1035 1183 CLAES BART   V1 257 2:27:23 06:59 8.59
1036 680 HERMANN THIBAUT   SH 482 2:27:25 06:59 8.59
1037 469 KAVSE TONY   V1 258 2:27:28 06:59 8.59
1038 348 MAUCLET ELISABETH   SD 79 2:27:29 06:59 8.59
1039 1531 LANGHENDRIES JACQUES JOSEPH WTT V2 125 2:27:33 07:00 8.58
1040 303 PIJPEN LAURENCE JOGGING CLUB WO A1 50 2:27:38 07:00 8.58
1041 1366 NR 1366   xxx   2:27:40 07:00 8.57
1042 918 KOKKE MONIQUE   A1 51 2:27:41 07:00 8.57
1043 1469 WERNER JULIE NICOLE   SD 80 2:27:44 07:00 8.57
1044 1220 KRACK MAXIME EAW_ING SH 483 2:27:44 07:00 8.57
1045 1470 WERNER MICHEL LOUIS   V2 126 2:27:47 07:00 8.57
1046 596 LE CLEF XAVIER   V1 259 2:27:58 07:01 8.56
1047 595 GODAR INGRID   A1 52 2:27:58 07:01 8.56
1048 704 BOUNOUA MÉLISSA LOOS WATTIGNIES SD 81 2:27:59 07:01 8.56
1049 464 DEPIREUX NATHALIE ETHIAS RUNNING A1 53 2:27:59 07:01 8.56
1050 1735 COLLEE AURORE   A1 54 2:27:59 07:01 8.56
1051 640 PEEL COLIN   SH 484 2:28:00 07:01 8.56
1052 1199 GIELIS FREDERIK ARNE WALRAET SH 485 2:28:00 07:01 8.56
1053 1097 SONCK MATTHIEU   SH 486 2:28:01 07:01 8.55
1054 1294 DE CLERCQ MAARTEN   V1 260 2:28:03 07:01 8.55
1055 735 RAMMELOO NATHALIE ABES A1 55 2:28:06 07:01 8.55
1056 1001 MULKERS GOEDELE   A2 16 2:28:07 07:01 8.55
1057 791 GODDÉ FILIP T BANKSKE V2 127 2:28:12 07:01 8.54
1058 766 RENARD KATHLEEN   A1 56 2:28:12 07:01 8.54
1059 831 RENARD JÉRÔME   SH 487 2:28:17 07:02 8.54
1060 544 DEFOSSÉ GLADYS VDB DREAM TEAM SD 82 2:28:21 07:02 8.54
1061 1405 BONNI JEAN-FRANÇOIS VERVIRUN V1 261 2:28:22 07:02 8.53
1062 725 BARBIEUX JAN LUC JC BAUDOUR V3 24 2:28:24 07:02 8.53
1063 666 SCHREIBER DAVID   SH 488 2:28:27 07:02 8.53
1064 4 DEBOSSCHER ANDRÉ   V3 25 2:28:27 07:02 8.53
1065 1481 BRAGARD GREGORY ADAPTIV FIT RUN SH 489 2:28:33 07:02 8.52
1066 1077 POST ANITA   A2 17 2:28:37 07:03 8.52
1067 771 FOGED STINE GENT RUNNING TE A1 57 2:28:38 07:03 8.52
1068 1478 DRIESSENS PIERRE SERUNNERS V4 1 2:28:42 07:03 8.52
1069 380 LAHAYE COLETTE   A3 2 2:28:49 07:03 8.51
1070 1408 HITABATUMA VINCENT   SH 490 2:28:52 07:03 8.51
1071 912 VAN BERENDONCK KRIS * SH 491 2:28:55 07:03 8.50
1072 1778 LEROY JORDAN C'EST TOI L'ÉQU SH 492 2:29:13 07:04 8.49
1073 363 LEEKENS BERT AVT V1 262 2:29:13 07:04 8.49
1074 1480 GYSBRECHTS BARBARA BOSGRONDJES EN SD 83 2:29:18 07:04 8.48
1075 1235 COPS NADIA   A1 58 2:29:20 07:05 8.48
1076 1063 SENEPART JUSTINE RUNYOURLIFE.BE SD 84 2:29:20 07:05 8.48
1077 1610 VAN HAUTE PAULINE ENJAMBEE SD 85 2:29:22 07:05 8.48
1078 177 ANCION JEAN-PASCAL   V2 128 2:29:23 07:05 8.48
1079 352 LUCATELLI JESSICA   SD 86 2:29:24 07:05 8.48
1080 1207 BECO MICHAEL   SH 493 2:29:29 07:05 8.47
1081 1425 FETTWEIS GAËLLE   SD 87 2:29:29 07:05 8.47
1082 406 CURCIO ATTILIO   SH 494 2:29:30 07:05 8.47
1083 561 PIRARD VINCENT   SH 495 2:29:35 07:05 8.46
1084 776 STOCKBROEKX KATHY   A2 18 2:29:35 07:05 8.46
1085 877 VAN DEN BROECK BART DE MARIAS V1 263 2:29:43 07:06 8.46
1086 58 DELLA FAILLE GUY   SH 496 2:29:46 07:06 8.45
1087 1502 DENCKENS RENILDE   A2 19 2:30:00 07:06 8.44
1088 1550 DIELS EDDY   V3 26 2:30:00 07:06 8.44
1089 638 SILVERSMET XAVIER   SH 497 2:30:01 07:07 8.44
1090 716 FOGUENNE MARC   V2 129 2:30:02 07:07 8.44
1091 1309 JACQUET LAURENT   V1 264 2:30:04 07:07 8.44
1092 976 BONGERS GUY AVKA - AARTSELA V2 130 2:30:05 07:07 8.44
1093 1569 VERCAUTEREN PATRICK AUGUST AVKA V2 131 2:30:05 07:07 8.44
1094 527 DAOUST SOPHIE   SD 88 2:30:05 07:07 8.44
1095 1521 MATRICHE CÉCILE NICOLE   A1 59 2:30:11 07:07 8.43
1096 1267 PINTO TIAGO EAW_ING SH 498 2:30:12 07:07 8.43
1097 1270 DEBEUF STÉPHANE EAW_ING V1 265 2:30:13 07:07 8.43
1098 1035 DEPIENNE MICHAEL   SH 499 2:30:17 07:07 8.43
1099 1627 D'OVIDIO RAPHAEL   V1 266 2:30:18 07:07 8.42
1100 1034 BINAME THOMAS   SH 500 2:30:20 07:07 8.42
1101 340 HIERTZ MICHEL   SH 501 2:30:27 07:08 8.42
1102 403 CALDERAN PAOLA   A2 20 2:30:27 07:08 8.42
1103 643 CHAPELLE ALEXANDRE VERVIRUN V1 267 2:30:32 07:08 8.41
1104 1148 BONTEMPI MATTIA   SH 502 2:30:33 07:08 8.41
1105 471 CEROLI NICOLAS ZIO RUNNING TEA SH 503 2:30:41 07:08 8.40
1106 374 DERYCKERE CHRIS   V2 132 2:30:42 07:08 8.40
1107 426 CAMPERS GERALD   V2 133 2:30:43 07:09 8.40
1108 473 PENNUCCI DAVID ZIO RUNNING TEA V1 268 2:30:45 07:09 8.40
1109 1311 HANCHIR ISABELLE   A1 60 2:30:47 07:09 8.40
1110 1201 LIFRANGE MARC-OLIVIER ENJAMBEE V1 269 2:30:54 07:09 8.39
1111 1394 BULTEEL KIRSTEN   SD 89 2:30:55 07:09 8.39
1112 1786 VERSCHAEVE SOFIE   A1 61 2:30:55 07:09 8.39
1113 1620 DETHIER JEAN HENRI   V3 27 2:31:04 07:10 8.38
1114 525 PÊTE DOROTHÉE   SD 90 2:31:07 07:10 8.38
1115 524 CARPENTIER FLORENCE   A1 62 2:31:18 07:10 8.37
1116 1402 BRACH CHRISTOPHE   SH 504 2:31:18 07:10 8.37
1117 160 SUTTELS KRISTOF   SH 505 2:31:19 07:10 8.37
1118 266 VAN AALST ROBERT BOTS BOOTCAMP & V2 134 2:31:27 07:11 8.36
1119 1552 ANDREW SANCHEZ MORENO   SH 506 2:31:30 07:11 8.36
1120 616 ESKENS JOHN   V1 270 2:31:31 07:11 8.36
1121 270 ROCKS CHRISTOPHE GROUPE DETRY V1 271 2:31:33 07:11 8.36
1122 275 NOEL JONATHAN GROUPE DETRY V1 272 2:31:33 07:11 8.36
1123 758 BOONE JEAN-POL BOONE JEAN-POL V1 273 2:31:33 07:11 8.36
1124 795 DEWILDE STIJN   SH 507 2:31:35 07:11 8.35
1125 1612 LASSINE CÉDRIC LASSINE V2 135 2:31:39 07:11 8.35
1126 148 CLOSSE DELPHINE   A2 21 2:31:46 07:11 8.34
1127 966 GLOESENER DANIEL ENJAMBEE V2 136 2:31:47 07:12 8.34
1128 522 BERTRANG JULIEN CHALLENGE L'AVE V4 2 2:31:54 07:12 8.34
1129 1608 MERCENIER BERNARD   V2 137 2:31:59 07:12 8.33
1130 609 VAN STAEYEN YVES   V1 274 2:32:00 07:12 8.33
1131 1514 RATHÉ DENNIS   SH 508 2:32:06 07:12 8.32
1132 682 LAMBIOTTE CLÉMENCE DIMENSION SPORT SD 91 2:32:07 07:12 8.32
1133 700 GUILLAUME ANNE DIMENSION SPORT A1 63 2:32:07 07:12 8.32
1134 384 WINTGENS SOPHIE TOUJOURS ALLURE SD 92 2:32:08 07:13 8.32
1135 365 DEFOURNY CAROLINE TOUJOURS ALLURE SD 93 2:32:09 07:13 8.32
1136 1295 LIÉGEOIS ARNAUD   V1 275 2:32:18 07:13 8.31
1137 856 ROBERT LAURÈNE   SD 94 2:32:24 07:13 8.31
1138 1280 DE GEYTER GRETA DE GEYTER GRETA A2 22 2:32:29 07:14 8.30
1139 832 CREMER CHRISTELLE   SD 95 2:32:56 07:15 8.28
1140 345 VANDEROOST MATTIAS MATTIAS VANDERO SH 509 2:33:05 07:15 8.27
1141 299 KNUBBEN MURIEL   A1 64 2:33:06 07:15 8.27
1142 1196 VAN GROOTVEN WILLEM AVI WILRIJK V3 28 2:33:11 07:16 8.27
1143 484 DE WINTER HILDE RUNNIN'GREZ A2 23 2:33:18 07:16 8.26
1144 959 LEEMANS RONNY   V1 276 2:33:19 07:16 8.26
1145 1167 VERSTEGEN ERIC   V2 138 2:33:22 07:16 8.26
1146 1307 VELEMA EDWIN   V1 277 2:33:25 07:16 8.25
1147 1066 POLLART JOHN   V1 278 2:33:26 07:16 8.25
1148 506 RADERMECKER MARIE-ANNE RAIL38 A2 24 2:33:29 07:16 8.25
1149 323 NGUYEN TAN-DUC ETHIAS RUNNING V3 29 2:33:34 07:17 8.25
1150 815 LAUREYS ANNICK AWMB A1 65 2:33:37 07:17 8.24
1151 1291 ROCCARO GIUSEPPE   V2 139 2:33:43 07:17 8.24
1152 1292 BERNARD KATTY RUSTA RUNNING S A1 66 2:33:54 07:18 8.23
1153 1639 ALLEMAN ALEXANDRE   V1 279 2:33:57 07:18 8.22
1154 1013 LUYTEN STEVEN   SH 510 2:34:00 07:18 8.22
1155 1012 JANSSENS STEFANIE   SD 96 2:34:00 07:18 8.22
1156 1297 DESMONT CATHERINE   A1 67 2:34:04 07:18 8.22
1157 764 DE GRAUWE ELLEN GENT RUNNING TE SD 97 2:34:10 07:18 8.21
1158 1669 CUVELIER NATHALIE   SD 98 2:34:15 07:19 8.21
1159 503 TALIO MIRKO   SH 511 2:34:24 07:19 8.20
1160 1609 MAMER BRUNO   V1 280 2:34:28 07:19 8.20
1161 861 CUPPERS EVI TRIATLON CLUB L SD 99 2:34:28 07:19 8.20
1162 860 VAN DRIESSCHE SASKIA SASKIA VAN DRIE SD 100 2:34:28 07:19 8.20
1163 1151 DE CLERCQ ALEXANDRA   SD 101 2:34:28 07:19 8.20
1164 1162 GIELEN PIETER   SH 512 2:34:30 07:19 8.20
1165 927 DE BORLE STEFANIE   SD 102 2:34:32 07:19 8.19
1166 1194 VERBRUGGEN ANNE-MARIE MMC A3 3 2:34:33 07:19 8.19
1167 787 VAN GIEL ANN   A2 25 2:34:34 07:19 8.19
1168 1107 WILLOT STEPHANIE STEPHANIE WILLO SD 103 2:34:36 07:20 8.19
1169 621 CHRISTOPHE CLAUDINE   A3 4 2:34:38 07:20 8.19
1170 1411 DIEUDONNÉ VINCENT NFCB V2 140 2:34:40 07:20 8.19
1171 1726 VOISIN FRANÇOISE ZATAK LIÈGE SD 104 2:34:51 07:20 8.18
1172 945 CLARK ANDREW DE MARIAS V1 281 2:34:57 07:21 8.17
1173 1191 MONSEUR CAROLINE TIE SD 105 2:35:16 07:21 8.16
1174 379 DE GREEF CHARLINE ENJAMBEE SD 106 2:35:24 07:22 8.15
1175 494 KESTELOOT LUC FRANÇOIS   V1 282 2:35:27 07:22 8.15
1176 820 DEVOS PHILIPPE   V2 141 2:35:30 07:22 8.14
1177 1321 VANSCHOONBEEK STIJN   SH 513 2:35:31 07:22 8.14
1178 1622 JONNART BÉNÉDICTE NFCB A2 26 2:35:32 07:22 8.14
1179 850 VAN BLADEL LODEWIJK MEELOPERS MEISE V3 30 2:35:35 07:22 8.14
1180 849 VAN HOECK ANNIE MEELOPERS MEISE A2 27 2:35:36 07:22 8.14
1181 1595 THIELEN SYLVIE LAURENCE   A1 68 2:35:39 07:23 8.13
1182 298 OUECHEN LEÏLA ROCCO TEAM SD 107 2:35:56 07:23 8.12
1183 1051 VAN DER RAUWELAERT DIETHER   V2 142 2:36:00 07:24 8.12
1184 448 BOZON JOREN   SH 514 2:36:04 07:24 8.11
1185 1217 VAN DE VEERDONK PATRICK   V1 283 2:36:06 07:24 8.11
1186 1108 VAN DENSEN RENATE   SD 108 2:36:06 07:24 8.11
1187 433 DENIS BENOIT SPORT'NAT LIÈGE V3 31 2:36:12 07:24 8.11
1188 1221 VERCAUTEREN JEROEN JEROEN VERCAUTE SH 515 2:36:12 07:24 8.11
1189 1776 MILLET EMILIE   SD 109 2:36:13 07:24 8.11
1190 1417 MATHIEU CHABOT EWATTCH BELGIUM V1 284 2:36:18 07:24 8.10
1191 670 HAC SENITH   V2 143 2:36:19 07:24 8.10
1192 671 HAC HEMALAY   V2 144 2:36:20 07:24 8.10
1193 911 BOTNARI LARISA   SD 110 2:36:20 07:24 8.10
1194 316 BLEUART ANOUK   SD 111 2:36:31 07:25 8.09
1195 1606 HUMBLET ERIC CO LIÈGE V2 145 2:36:36 07:25 8.09
1196 690 LAHAYE MARIE-CECILE   SD 112 2:36:39 07:25 8.08
1197 646 HOMOLA BENOÎT FNO6 SH 516 2:36:46 07:26 8.08
1198 504 CASAS OCANA THOMAS   SH 517 2:36:49 07:26 8.07
1199 1640 ZALM HANS   V1 285 2:36:54 07:26 8.07
1200 644 LOUKIA NADIA VERVIRUN SD 113 2:36:58 07:26 8.07
1201 1376 JANSSEN PASCAL KMA JUSTFORFUN V1 286 2:36:58 07:26 8.07
1202 548 VERCAMMEN MICHEL JOGGING CHAINEU V1 287 2:37:02 07:26 8.06
1203 1278 BERNARD GAETAN   xxx   2:37:05 07:27 8.06
1204 904 BONHOF KARIN   A2 28 2:37:15 07:27 8.05
1205 731 VANHULLE REBECCA REBECCA VANHULL SD 114 2:37:19 07:27 8.05
1206 613 HAUFFMAN YVES   V1 288 2:37:21 07:27 8.05
1207 1281 JONCKX BART IRON RUNNERS V1 289 2:37:28 07:28 8.04
1208 1554 LUCA PINAZO LUCAS   V2 146 2:37:36 07:28 8.03
1209 730 DE CLERCK NINA   SD 115 2:37:38 07:28 8.03
1210 1506 DUPARC ISABELLE   A1 69 2:37:41 07:28 8.03
1211 1252 DE BRUYNE ANNE LDLV A2 29 2:37:44 07:28 8.03
1212 1016 VAN DAMME YEN   SD 116 2:37:46 07:29 8.03
1213 1017 VOET TESSA   SD 117 2:37:47 07:29 8.02
1214 138 TUTS STEPHANIE   SD 118 2:37:47 07:29 8.02
1215 1296 HAUBRUGE SÉBASTIEN   V1 290 2:37:53 07:29 8.02
1216 1282 LOUCKX CARINE IRON RUNNERS A2 30 2:37:54 07:29 8.02
1217 1313 LAURENT KOCH   V1 291 2:37:56 07:29 8.02
1218 915 D'ODORICO MAURINE COACH RUNNING SD 119 2:37:56 07:29 8.02
1219 301 DETIFFE CÉCILE   SD 120 2:37:57 07:29 8.02
1220 755 WARNIER CAROLINE LES RONDCHEUX A1 70 2:37:59 07:29 8.01
1221 1021 DE JONGE VALÉRIE   A1 71 2:38:02 07:29 8.01
1222 1082 VANDENBROUCK NADÈJE JAMES A1 72 2:38:02 07:29 8.01
1223 1060 SERMANT DIRK SERMANT V2 147 2:38:04 07:29 8.01
1224 254 GORSIRA MAX BOTS BOOTCAMP & SH 518 2:38:06 07:30 8.01
1225 1343 SOPHIE ANN EAW_DELTALLOYD SD 121 2:38:07 07:30 8.01
1226 129 IMANDT FRANCIS   SH 519 2:38:15 07:30 8.00
1227 1377 FAELENS PASCAL RUN FOR FUN V2 148 2:38:26 07:30 7.99
1228 558 CALABRESE GAELLE   SD 122 2:38:27 07:30 7.99
1229 1115 GRANDCHAMPS ALLISON LES RONDCHEUX SD 123 2:38:30 07:31 7.99
1230 709 DE WERGIFOSSE ANGÉLIQUE VERVIRUN A1 73 2:38:37 07:31 7.98
1231 1119 FREMAULT EVELYNE EAW_ING A1 74 2:38:41 07:31 7.98
1232 136 MOUSSEBOIS HERVÉ   SH 520 2:38:44 07:31 7.98
1233 1186 VANDERPELEN FRANÇOIS BIG YOYO'S V1 292 2:38:45 07:31 7.98
1234 1154 GEELEN ERWIN   SH 521 2:38:50 07:32 7.97
1235 487 ZOUITEN EMILIO SKIEVE KETJES V1 293 2:38:50 07:32 7.97
1236 1320 LIM VALÉRIE DEMEURE - LIM SD 124 2:39:15 07:33 7.95
1237 710 VEKEMAN FRANÇOISE DAC A2 31 2:39:25 07:33 7.94
1238 692 HAESAERTS SARAH   SD 125 2:39:27 07:33 7.94
1239 1458 DERU FABIAN   V1 294 2:39:42 07:34 7.93
1240 1668 TELLER ALICIA   SD 126 2:39:42 07:34 7.93
1241 1086 GRANDCHAMPS ALEXANDRE LES RONDCHEUX V3 32 2:39:47 07:34 7.92
1242 614 LEJEUNE KATHY   A1 75 2:39:48 07:34 7.92
1243 615 GENON MARIE-PIERRE   A1 76 2:39:48 07:34 7.92
1244 623 NR 623   xxx   2:39:49 07:34 7.92
1245 1375 SALLE JEREMY   SH 522 2:39:51 07:34 7.92
1246 1551 PATCHO KARA   SH 523 2:39:57 07:35 7.92
1247 1658 JUNGERS XAVIER GEORGES   SH 524 2:40:10 07:35 7.91
1248 1659 LÉONARD ALEXANDRE JOSEPH   SH 525 2:40:11 07:35 7.90
1249 541 MARCHAL AMAURY CHALLENGE L'AVE SH 526 2:40:13 07:36 7.90
1250 1100 VAN QUEKELBERGHE BERT   SH 527 2:40:17 07:36 7.90
1251 1582 SMEETS JOHAN JOSEPH AVT HECHTEL-EKS V3 33 2:40:17 07:36 7.90
1252 1533 GRYSOLLE SERGE   V3 34 2:40:25 07:36 7.89
1253 694 NR 694   xxx   2:40:31 07:36 7.89
1254 1675 HAGELSTEIN CHRISTINE   SD 127 2:40:35 07:37 7.89
1255 1648 THOMSIN STÉPHANE   SH 528 2:40:35 07:37 7.89
1256 1046 COENEN KRIS   SH 529 2:40:41 07:37 7.88
1257 1454 D'HEUVAERT TOMMY RENÉ   V2 149 2:40:44 07:37 7.88
1258 1453 BAELE VERONIQUE MARIA   A2 32 2:40:45 07:37 7.88
1259 491 DANAUX JULIEN SKIEVE KETJES SH 530 2:40:53 07:37 7.87
1260 952 HEBBRECHT BERT   V2 150 2:40:55 07:38 7.87
1261 1074 MAES WALTER   V3 35 2:40:57 07:38 7.87
1262 859 BOURDOUXHE CECILE LES RONDCHEUX A2 33 2:40:58 07:38 7.87
1263 1616 BASTIN FLORINE   SD 128 2:41:02 07:38 7.86
1264 1615 HENDRICK JULIEN   SH 531 2:41:03 07:38 7.86
1265 779 MEURS NICK   SH 532 2:41:05 07:38 7.86
1266 985 GEVERS KAREN   SD 129 2:41:05 07:38 7.86
1267 397 ROBIJNS MIEKE   SD 130 2:41:06 07:38 7.86
1268 827 PACHTA VERA ENJAMBEE A1 77 2:41:14 07:38 7.85
1269 354 GOEMAN DONATIENNE DONATIENNE GOEM SD 131 2:41:21 07:39 7.85
1270 353 ROUQUETTE NICOLAS   V1 295 2:41:22 07:39 7.85
1271 566 LEJEUNE PHILIPPE   V2 151 2:41:27 07:39 7.84
1272 1087 HAGELSTEIN VERONIQUE   A2 34 2:41:27 07:39 7.84
1273 516 PEREE GERALDINE   A1 78 2:41:30 07:39 7.84
1274 515 HAZEE STEPHANE   V1 296 2:41:30 07:39 7.84
1275 163 DELERSY CHRISTOPHE   SH 533 2:41:42 07:40 7.83
1276 1150 VERBERCKT ANN   SD 132 2:41:55 07:40 7.82
1277 1155 NR 1155   xxx   2:41:56 07:40 7.82
1278 992 MARROYEN CHRISTEL ENJAMBÉE A1 79 2:42:01 07:41 7.82
1279 923 MATTHIEU FABIENNE ENJAMBEE A2 35 2:42:01 07:41 7.82
1280 819 PEETERS ISABEL   A2 36 2:42:04 07:41 7.81
1281 672 KOOT INGEBORG INGEBORG KOOT A2 37 2:42:05 07:41 7.81
1282 26 VOISIN CATHERINE   A1 80 2:42:24 07:42 7.80
1283 8 ARCHAMBEAU ANNE-FRANCE ZATAC LIÈGE SD 133 2:42:24 07:42 7.80
1284 482 HENRARD MARIA ROCCOTEAM A1 81 2:42:29 07:42 7.79
1285 481 HENRARD MARC ROCCOTEAM V1 297 2:42:29 07:42 7.79
1286 841 DEMYTTENAERE INDRA INDRA DEMYTTENA SD 134 2:42:31 07:42 7.79
1287 439 BOOTS MONIQUE   A1 82 2:42:32 07:42 7.79
1288 1072 BAIVIER MAXINE   SD 135 2:42:39 07:42 7.78
1289 810 DEBEUCKELAERE CAROLINE MARE AL MARE A3 5 2:42:43 07:43 7.78
1290 1414 CUVELIER LUC TORTUES MESLINO V3 36 2:42:44 07:43 7.78
1291 1109 DEMOUTIER BARBARA   SD 136 2:42:47 07:43 7.78
1292 1110 JANSEN JULIEN   SD 137 2:42:47 07:43 7.78
1293 475 VAN HOUDT GUNTHER   V1 298 2:42:50 07:43 7.78
1294 768 ANTONSSON JENS   SH 534 2:43:00 07:43 7.77
1295 941 VANCOPPENOLLE KIM   A1 83 2:43:02 07:44 7.77
1296 987 ALBRECHT DAISY   A2 38 2:43:02 07:44 7.77
1297 784 SARGUINI ABDELAZIZ   V3 37 2:43:06 07:44 7.76
1298 846 VANDEN BOSCH SERGE   V2 152 2:43:08 07:44 7.76
1299 1601 CLEMENTE PATRICK RTH HABAY V3 38 2:43:12 07:44 7.76
1300 1641 ZALM JACQUELINE   A1 84 2:43:24 07:45 7.75
1301 1367 DEMEURE GILLES DEMEURE - LIM SH 535 2:43:24 07:45 7.75
1302 777 KIMPE NANCY   A2 39 2:43:24 07:45 7.75
1303 178 BELLINKX YOERI TOM   V1 299 2:43:45 07:46 7.73
1304 1273 CAIRA SERGIO EAW_ING V2 153 2:43:57 07:46 7.72
1305 383 BIERMANS VANESSA   SD 138 2:44:02 07:46 7.72
1306 437 ART FRÉDÉRIC FRÉDÉRIC ART V1 300 2:44:03 07:46 7.72
1307 1137 MEUNIER NICOLAS - SH 536 2:44:05 07:47 7.72
1308 870 ISAAK ARTHUR   SH 537 2:44:06 07:47 7.72
1309 695 DOLS JEAN-MICHEL LES RONDCHEUX V3 39 2:44:12 07:47 7.71
1310 829 VAN MEEL JOSÉ   A1 85 2:44:12 07:47 7.71
1311 687 THOMAS STÉPHANIE JCPMF GENAPPE SD 139 2:44:13 07:47 7.71
1312 398 PRUNIER LAURENT   SH 538 2:44:13 07:47 7.71
1313 405 KEVERS ERIC TAZ V2 154 2:44:14 07:47 7.71
1314 772 BOUSSERY KATRIEN GENT RUNNING TE A2 40 2:44:21 07:47 7.70
1315 708 LOOP AUDREY JCPMF GENAPPE SD 140 2:44:31 07:48 7.70
1316 785 CROQUET CARINE   A2 41 2:44:34 07:48 7.69
1317 1387 VANBUGGENHOUT LUC NFCB V2 155 2:44:40 07:48 7.69
1318 836 TROIA GIOVANNA EMJANBEE A2 42 2:44:45 07:48 7.69
1319 1360 LEWKOWICZ NADINE   A1 86 2:45:17 07:50 7.66
1320 642 THIRION CHARLOTTE CHARLOTTE THIRI SH 539 2:45:24 07:50 7.66
1321 599 DEMONCEAU ERIC   V2 156 2:45:26 07:50 7.65
1322 842 SERREAU ALINE   SD 141 2:46:00 07:52 7.63
1323 1468 LABOURY STEPHANIE   xxx   2:46:10 07:52 7.62
1324 1188 WATERKOORT PETER   V3 40 2:46:15 07:53 7.62
1325 844 MARIVOET STEFAAN MEELOPERS MEISE V2 157 2:46:29 07:53 7.61
1326 1028 VERHEYEN ELKE   SD 142 2:46:37 07:54 7.60
1327 1374 GURNÉ ASTRID I AM CHOUPI SD 143 2:46:45 07:54 7.59
1328 256 FRANKEN ROB BOTS BOOTCAMP & V2 158 2:46:45 07:54 7.59
1329 92 DECROCK EMMA TRAILIZ SD 144 2:47:19 07:56 7.57
1330 399 GOOSSENS LUC LUC GOOSSENS V3 41 2:47:33 07:56 7.56
1331 854 LOMBAERTS PATRICK DAMATEURS V2 159 2:47:33 07:56 7.56
1332 960 SANDEL SAM   A2 43 2:47:34 07:56 7.56
1333 991 VAN LIER CAROLINE   SD 145 2:47:46 07:57 7.55
1334 449 VAN BERGEN MATTHIJS   SH 540 2:47:55 07:57 7.54
1335 497 HUYBERECHTS WALTER   V3 42 2:48:32 07:59 7.51
1336 287 MASSART DAVID SUPER GOLDEN V1 301 2:48:50 08:00 7.50
1337 478 HENRARD VÉRO   A1 87 2:48:59 08:00 7.49
1338 376 MIROUX PERRINE ROCCOTEAM SD 146 2:48:59 08:00 7.49
1339 1164 MANS WIM - V3 43 2:49:37 08:02 7.47
1340 290 LEJEUNE GEOFFREY MA V1 302 2:49:44 08:03 7.46
1341 292 EL BALDI FATIHA MA A1 88 2:49:44 08:03 7.46
1342 1176 VAN DEN EYNDEN BART   V1 303 2:50:00 08:03 7.45
1343 651 CRIJNS HANNELORE   SD 147 2:50:01 08:03 7.45
1344 696 VIOLA SELINA SELINA VIOLA SD 148 2:50:03 08:03 7.45
1345 1073 MAES LUDO LUDO MAES V3 44 2:50:04 08:04 7.45
1346 697 VAN ACKER TOMMY TOMMY VAN ACKER SH 541 2:50:04 08:04 7.45
1347 322 PHAN KIM-THU ETHIAS RUNNING A2 44 2:50:05 08:04 7.44
1348 1370 GOURCEROL HÉLOÏSE-ALISON   SD 149 2:50:13 08:04 7.44
1349 1024 GOESEELS LUC ENJAMBÉE V3 45 2:50:22 08:04 7.43
1350 488 FRANCHOO MICHAEL SKIEVE KETJES SH 542 2:50:25 08:05 7.43
1351 1131 UIJTDEHAAG STAN   V1 304 2:50:49 08:06 7.41
1352 1132 VAN ZUNDERT SOEKIE   A1 89 2:50:49 08:06 7.41
1353 27 DEWINT JOZEF   V3 46 2:50:55 08:06 7.41
1354 1299 BES MARTIN   V2 160 2:50:55 08:06 7.41
1355 1373 DE CEUSTER JAN DE HONNEMOEIERS V1 305 2:51:32 08:08 7.38
1356 654 VAN CUTSEM JIMMY   SH 543 2:51:33 08:08 7.38
1357 691 THOMAES STÉPHANIE COACH RUNNING SD 150 2:51:33 08:08 7.38
1358 1250 NOIRET ALICE RUNNINGGEEK.BE SD 151 2:52:04 08:09 7.36
1359 1053 MEEUS VINCIANE VINCIANE MEEUS A2 45 2:52:06 08:09 7.36
1360 928 VAN DER BREMPT MANOU   A2 46 2:52:06 08:09 7.36
1361 1426 FETTWEIS THIERRY LAMICAUSE V2 161 2:52:08 08:09 7.36
1362 1329 ERNOTTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS WARFAAZ RUN V1 306 2:52:21 08:10 7.35
1363 1330 GROOTEN INGE WARFAAZ RUN A1 90 2:52:21 08:10 7.35
1364 703 ROLAND ANNICK HF A2 47 2:52:27 08:10 7.34
1365 308 MORRET DIDIER   V1 307 2:52:40 08:11 7.33
1366 1193 PANGGABEAN ERA   A1 91 2:53:18 08:13 7.31
1367 1424 MASSART THIERRY RCA SPA V2 162 2:53:48 08:14 7.29
1368 1227 STASSART SANDRINE   A1 92 2:53:58 08:15 7.28
1369 967 TAVERNE VÉRONIQUE ENJAMBEE A2 48 2:54:13 08:15 7.27
1370 869 BENABBAS IDIR   V1 308 2:54:15 08:15 7.27
1371 147 CAUDRON ROBIN LUC   SH 544 2:54:17 08:16 7.27
1372 724 PLATTEAU OLIVIER JC BAUDOUR V2 163 2:54:24 08:16 7.26
1373 73 NR 73   xxx   2:54:43 08:17 7.25
1374 705 NR 705   xxx   2:55:12 08:18 7.23
1375 712 PICHOT PATRICIA RUN FOR YOU A2 49 2:55:26 08:19 7.22
1376 562 MERTENS LAURENT   V1 309 2:55:27 08:19 7.22
1377 610 HAUTIER CATHERINE   SD 152 2:55:30 08:19 7.21
1378 1472 VAESEN KOEN   V1 310 2:55:39 08:19 7.21
1379 450 UITENBROEK TERENCE   SH 545 2:55:48 08:20 7.20
1380 743 SEGERS GITTA   SD 153 2:55:55 08:20 7.20
1381 978 TOBIE DAMIEN   SH 546 2:55:58 08:20 7.20
1382 1254 KENIS KIM HILOK/ESAHL SD 154 2:56:13 08:21 7.19
1383 1300 GERIL ELKE   SD 155 2:56:13 08:21 7.19
1384 1304 DE CLERCQ LIENTJE LIENTJE DE CLER SD 156 2:56:15 08:21 7.18
1385 769 JANSSENS DIRK JANSSENSRUN V2 164 2:56:19 08:21 7.18
1386 382 LOCIGNO MIRELLA MIRELLA LOCIGNO A1 93 2:56:25 08:22 7.18
1387 797 DELRUE SOFIE   A1 94 2:56:49 08:23 7.16
1388 871 LEBEER FERRE   SH 547 2:56:51 08:23 7.16
1389 674 BUONAVOGLIA MARYLÈNE MARYLÈNE BUONAV A1 95 2:57:04 08:23 7.15
1390 624 LEPIECE SYLVIE SYLVIE LEPIECE A2 50 2:57:15 08:24 7.14
1391 571 MATHEYS FREDERIC AGIT V1 311 2:57:56 08:26 7.12
1392 550 MONAMA LUCIEN   V1 312 2:57:57 08:26 7.12
1393 1125 THOMASSEN JANNY   A3 6 2:58:22 08:27 7.10
1394 1126 VERSTAPPEN NICOLE   A1 96 2:58:24 08:27 7.10
1395 321 ROUSSAUX JEANNE   SD 157 2:58:29 08:27 7.09
1396 1023 GOESEELS AGNÈS ENJAMBÉE A2 51 2:59:33 08:30 7.05
1397 1184 MACQUOY JINDRA JINDRA MACQUOY SD 158 2:59:34 08:31 7.05
1398 921 BROERS MIREILLE   A1 97 3:00:32 08:33 7.01
1399 876 LEFEBVRE CAROLINE RCB A1 98 3:00:41 08:34 7.01
1400 808 GERARD DOMINIQUE   V3 47 3:00:47 08:34 7.00
1401 714 RASSART MICHEL DAC V2 165 3:01:45 08:37 6.97
1402 1253 KLUWEN SANDER   V1 313 3:03:02 08:40 6.92
1403 1259 AMMERLAAN ARNO   V1 314 3:03:04 08:40 6.92
1404 1289 DESMET NIELS NIELSMAN SH 548 3:04:21 08:44 6.87
1405 159 CORMAN OLIVER   SH 549 3:04:57 08:46 6.85
1406 1733 DESERT LUC   V2 166 3:08:01 08:55 6.73
1407 385 VAN GORP MIEKE   SD 159 3:08:48 08:57 6.71
1408 1043 DANIELS CATHERINE JIA A1 99 3:08:54 08:57 6.70
1409 821 PIRONNET SANDRINE JIA A1 100 3:08:56 08:57 6.70
1410 1593 HEINEN LISE JEUDREDI FESTIF SD 160 3:09:03 08:57 6.70
1411 1573 PONCELET MELANIE JEUDREDI FESTIF SD 161 3:09:03 08:57 6.70
1412 1479 PORS HANS   V1 315 3:09:19 08:58 6.69
1413 1242 GORREBEECK CARINE   A2 52 3:09:48 09:00 6.67
1414 1730 FRANSSENS LUC LUC FRANSSENS V2 167 3:12:08 09:06 6.59
1415 839 VAN VLAENDEREN JIMMY   V1 316 3:12:29 09:07 6.58
1416 1585 LANSCH LAURENCE MATHILDE L'AMICAUSE A1 101 3:12:32 09:07 6.58
1417 173 SCHWAIGER YVES L'AMICAUSE V1 317 3:12:34 09:07 6.58
1418 847 VANDERMANDER RUTH   A1 102 3:13:49 09:11 6.53
1419 1179 VERBORGT BOUD BOOKARUN SH 550 3:17:16 09:21 6.42
1420 424 DE MUNTER KOEN   SH 551 3:17:17 09:21 6.42
1421 1177 HOLLANTS JOHAN BOOKARUN SH 552 3:17:18 09:21 6.42
1422 1009 KERSTEN FRANCIS AG INSURANCE V2 168 3:17:24 09:21 6.41
1423 1010 KERSTEN JÉRÉMY JCPMF RAMILLIES SH 553 3:17:24 09:21 6.41
1424 278 BAELUS PHILIP DE GOOR MANNEN SH 554 3:22:21 09:35 6.26
1425 133 LEYSEN GRIET   SD 162 4:18:39 12:15 4.90
                 
Nos dernières videos