Hors Challenge

Les Crêtes de Spa (10.00 km)

samedi 24 mars 2018

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
 
LES CRÊTES DE SPA
DISTANCE : 10.00 km
samedi 24 mars 2018
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 8048 BALHAN PIERRE-ANTOINE   SH 1 0:33:43 03:22 17.80
2 8100 SIMAR JEAN-MICHEL TTF V2 1 0:37:36 03:46 15.96
3 8070 LUXEN ANTOINE   SH 2 0:37:41 03:46 15.93
4 8464 SMOLDERS JARNE VMOL JH 1 0:38:00 03:48 15.79
5 8027 DE FROIDMONT GUILLAUME RCA SPA JH 2 0:38:36 03:52 15.55
6 8149 SCHAUWERS ANTOINE RCA SPA JH 3 0:40:11 04:01 14.94
7 8279 VAN BREUSEGEM JELLE BREUSKES SH 3 0:40:16 04:02 14.90
8 8079 ESTÉBEZ INAMA ANDRÉ SALVADOR   V1 1 0:40:27 04:03 14.84
9 8127 SCHRAYEN NICOLAS HARDER 4EVER JH 4 0:40:36 04:04 14.78
10 8339 SMOLDERS JELLE   JH 5 0:40:46 04:05 14.72
11 8452 BASTIN KILLIAN RCA SPA SH 4 0:40:58 04:06 14.65
12 8034 DECHAMPS MARIE   SD 1 0:41:40 04:10 14.40
13 8173 PIRON JONATHAN LES COCQLUCHES SH 5 0:41:48 04:11 14.36
14 8299 KAYIHURA JEAN-IDES RCA SPA SH 6 0:42:01 04:12 14.28
15 8066 PARMANTIER LOÏC   JH 6 0:42:13 04:13 14.22
16 8094 HAVARD THOMAS PHILIPPE TTF SH 7 0:42:20 04:14 14.18
17 8083 FRAIKIN WILLIAM   JH 7 0:42:27 04:15 14.14
18 8014 THIERRY DAMOISEAU WOOZ V1 2 0:42:28 04:15 14.13
19 8038 MICHAUX ARNAUD   V2 2 0:42:28 04:15 14.13
20 8008 CALOZET DONATIEN   SH 8 0:43:04 04:18 13.94
21 8272 DROOGHAAG NOA RCA SPA JH 8 0:43:09 04:19 13.91
22 8010 OLEFS ANTONINO   SH 9 0:43:32 04:21 13.79
23 8047 PEETERS LUCIEN PIERRE-YVES   JH 9 0:43:40 04:22 13.74
24 8156 MARCHAL ALAN JAYBIRD RUNNING SH 10 0:43:52 04:23 13.68
25 8013 MAXIME SEVAR WOOZ SH 11 0:44:01 04:24 13.63
26 8374 VANDINGENEN KRISTOF   SH 12 0:44:10 04:25 13.59
27 8414 CHANTEUX LAURENT   SH 13 0:44:12 04:25 13.58
28 8004 BOULANGER BRYAN MICHEL   SH 14 0:44:14 04:25 13.57
29 8398 VAN DYCK LANDER LANDER VAN DYCK JH 10 0:44:19 04:26 13.54
30 8080 DELREZ DIDIER   V2 3 0:44:26 04:27 13.51
31 8139 HAVELANGE GRÉGORY   V1 3 0:44:36 04:28 13.46
32 8335 GOMEZ MATEO RESC SH 15 0:45:07 04:31 13.30
33 8326 THOUHSAINT LUCAS   JH 11 0:45:08 04:31 13.30
34 8171 GASPARD FRANÇOIS LES COCQLUCHES SH 16 0:45:23 04:32 13.22
35 8442 BROHIC THOMAS   JH 12 0:45:28 04:33 13.20
36 8358 NATALIA TREMPOLEC BRELCO RUNNING SD 2 0:45:34 04:33 13.17
37 8017 VAN NUFFEL GUNTHER NESTOR AC DENDERLAND V1 4 0:45:35 04:33 13.17
38 8082 FRAIKIN THIBAULT   JH 13 0:45:45 04:34 13.12
39 8093 VAN HEUSDEN YANN   JH 14 0:45:54 04:35 13.08
40 8123 HONDERS DAMIEN   SH 17 0:45:57 04:36 13.06
41 8315 BROEKMANS GREG RAF   SH 18 0:46:07 04:37 13.01
42 8382 SPAILIER ULRIC RCA SPA JH 15 0:46:11 04:37 13.00
43 8089 ANKE BRENNER LT SV HOENNINGE A1 1 0:46:13 04:37 12.99
44 8096 DECKERS BERNARD   V1 5 0:46:15 04:37 12.98
45 8159 FRANCUS BRIEUC   SH 19 0:46:22 04:38 12.94
46 8115 BUTZ NICOLAS FOMBES TRAIL TE V1 6 0:46:32 04:39 12.90
47 8257 BOLDO SOPHIE HF JF 1 0:46:38 04:40 12.87
48 8252 NR 8252   xxx   0:46:46 04:41 12.83
49 8409 BABE MICHEL MICHEL BABE V2 4 0:46:48 04:41 12.82
50 8231 BOLLETTE MATHIEU   SH 20 0:46:50 04:41 12.81
51 8021 WIERTZ VINCENT   SH 21 0:47:01 04:42 12.76
52 8462 TOUETTE PIERRE   SH 22 0:47:06 04:43 12.74
53 8081 GUILLAUME NICOLE   xxx   0:47:07 04:43 12.74
54 8467 KREUSCH BERNARD   V1 7 0:47:08 04:43 12.73
55 8085 DE LAMALLE EMILE   JH 16 0:47:15 04:43 12.70
56 8015 DEBROUX GEMAIN   JH 17 0:47:17 04:44 12.69
57 8192 KESSEL CHRISTOPHE   SH 23 0:47:57 04:48 12.52
58 8443 SCHRAYEN HENRY HARDER 4EVER SH 24 0:47:59 04:48 12.51
59 8302 LEDENT THIBAUD   SH 25 0:48:34 04:51 12.36
60 8304 LEDENT MATHIEU   SH 26 0:48:36 04:52 12.35
61 8314 MATEI CRISTIAN EMCNET SH 27 0:48:39 04:52 12.34
62 8124 HARDY GRÉGORY   V1 8 0:48:51 04:53 12.29
63 8186 SOUMAGNE ALEXIS   SH 28 0:49:07 04:55 12.22
64 8270 ZAFFUTO HUGO   JH 18 0:49:15 04:55 12.19
65 8042 REMACLE ROMAIN   SH 29 0:49:16 04:56 12.18
66 8332 MARINI XAVIER   SH 30 0:49:19 04:56 12.17
67 8131 SOUCHE FRANÇOIS   SH 31 0:49:22 04:56 12.16
68 8346 RUTTEN CÉDRIC   SH 32 0:49:24 04:56 12.15
69 8053 NAHON CHRISTIAN SANS V1 9 0:49:58 05:00 12.01
70 8054 DUESBERG MIKE 000 SH 33 0:50:00 05:00 12.00
71 8208 ZIANT STÉPHANIE BBIKES TRI TEAM SD 3 0:50:32 05:03 11.88
72 8242 LECLERE SEBASTIEN FNO6 SH 34 0:50:32 05:03 11.88
73 8180 MAXIME CAEYMAEX   SH 35 0:50:42 05:04 11.84
74 8088 NADRIN BENJAMIN RCA SPA JH 19 0:50:44 05:04 11.83
75 8306 GARIMELLA RAMAN   SH 36 0:50:49 05:05 11.81
76 8351 CRASSON VINCENT   V2 5 0:50:55 05:05 11.79
77 8107 SCHRÖDER NANCY RETAIL CONCEPTS SD 4 0:50:55 05:05 11.79
78 8158 THURION STÉPHANE   SH 37 0:50:56 05:06 11.78
79 8035 BOUILLON DORIAN JEAN-MARIE TAEKWONDO HANKO JH 20 0:50:59 05:06 11.77
80 8305 GANDIN ETIENNE   SH 38 0:51:01 05:06 11.76
81 8397 BLANJEAN DIDIER   V1 10 0:51:02 05:06 11.76
82 8256 BOLDO DAVID HF V1 11 0:51:14 05:07 11.71
83 8195 SENKO GEOFFREY SWDE V1 12 0:51:15 05:07 11.71
84 8092 VERMEIRE THOMAS   JH 21 0:51:40 05:10 11.62
85 8151 ENGELS BYRON ENGELS SH 39 0:51:44 05:10 11.60
86 8167 PHILIPPIN SEVERINE   A1 2 0:51:47 05:11 11.59
87 8086 SOMERS SUZY MARIETTA   SD 5 0:51:50 05:11 11.58
88 8006 FRANCK MARIE   SD 6 0:52:06 05:13 11.52
89 8458 HUART KEVIN   SH 40 0:52:08 05:13 11.51
90 8095 DECKERS HUGO RCA SPA JH 22 0:52:08 05:13 11.51
91 8461 HERMAN MAXIME   SH 41 0:52:10 05:13 11.50
92 8037 DENIS PIERRE   SH 42 0:52:20 05:14 11.47
93 8018 LAROSE PIERRE   V2 6 0:52:30 05:15 11.43
94 8234 DETIGE RONALD   V1 13 0:52:36 05:16 11.41
95 8068 MONVILLE VALENTIN   SH 43 0:52:36 05:16 11.41
96 8204 RIGOTTI JULIEN   SH 44 0:52:55 05:17 11.34
97 8067 GODEFROID FANNY   SD 7 0:53:05 05:18 11.31
98 8451 PASCAL RENSONNET   SH 45 0:53:06 05:19 11.30
99 8132 BATALHA NUNO BGS V1 14 0:53:07 05:19 11.30
100 8456 MONFORT GAËL ALAIN   SH 46 0:53:08 05:19 11.30
101 8154 THURION THIERRY   SH 47 0:53:09 05:19 11.29
102 8175 BALLMANN KATHLEEN   SD 8 0:53:09 05:19 11.29
103 8178 VERSTRAELEN THOMAS   SH 48 0:53:11 05:19 11.28
104 8043 SCHLECK ELISABETH   SD 9 0:53:13 05:19 11.28
105 8005 SEGERS JULIE BBIKES TRI TEAM SD 10 0:53:31 05:21 11.21
106 8065 CALIGOLA GAËTAN   SH 49 0:53:32 05:21 11.21
107 8459 GOLAIRE RENAUD   SH 50 0:53:36 05:22 11.20
108 8162 SCHEFFER MICHIEL   V1 15 0:53:38 05:22 11.19
109 8046 D'HONDT CHARLOTTE RESC SD 11 0:53:39 05:22 11.19
110 8040 ANNETT BORCHERT RTC FRECHEN xxx   0:53:49 05:23 11.15
111 8071 VANDEVORST ARNAUD   SH 51 0:53:58 05:24 11.12
112 8116 VAN NIEUWENHOVEN CHRISTIANNE   A1 3 0:53:59 05:24 11.12
113 8465 JEAN CLAUDE DENIS TTF V3 1 0:54:02 05:24 11.11
114 8212 LEMOINE CAMILLE   SD 12 0:54:09 05:25 11.08
115 8345 VAN GRIEKEN JASMINE JAYBIRD RUNNING SD 13 0:54:11 05:25 11.08
116 8199 BROSIUS KOEN   V1 16 0:54:18 05:26 11.05
117 8292 RUYTERS RAF BERGSPORT RAF R V1 17 0:54:25 05:26 11.03
118 8016 DEBROUX WALTER RCA SPA JH 23 0:54:32 05:27 11.01
119 8130 MARCOTTE JEAN LUC   V3 2 0:54:34 05:27 11.00
120 8098 COUVREUR BERTRAND   SH 52 0:54:45 05:28 10.96
121 8198 BROSIUS LUKA   JH 24 0:54:50 05:29 10.95
122 8238 SCHOONBROODT GAETAN   SH 53 0:54:57 05:30 10.92
123 8267 DUQUENNE BENOIT BENOIT SH 54 0:55:02 05:30 10.91
124 8030 BERTRAND CHRISTOPHE ANDRÉ   SH 55 0:55:02 05:30 10.91
125 8392 BODEN ELLEN LOPERSGROEP JAN SD 14 0:55:09 05:31 10.88
126 8390 DE RIDDER TOM LOPERSGROEP JAN V1 18 0:55:16 05:32 10.86
127 8293 LAMBRECHTS MIET BERGSPORT RAF R SD 15 0:55:20 05:32 10.85
128 8316 DOUIN SERGE   V2 7 0:55:22 05:32 10.84
129 8024 SARLET CAROL FHT SD 16 0:55:29 05:33 10.82
130 8247 VAN DEN BERG FERRY   SH 56 0:55:33 05:33 10.80
131 8348 DE SMET JAN   SH 57 0:55:33 05:33 10.80
132 8468 DAVENNE ERIC JEAN   SH 58 0:55:38 05:34 10.79
133 8241 WATTELAR ALEXANDRE   SH 59 0:55:40 05:34 10.78
134 8283 BORN BENJAMIN BOITHEUX SH 60 0:55:41 05:34 10.78
135 8284 SCHMETZ OPHÉLIE BOITHEUX SD 17 0:55:41 05:34 10.78
136 8378 RENTMEISTER JEAN BIO-SAN V2 8 0:55:48 05:35 10.76
137 8072 LAMBY ROMAIN GUILLAUME   SH 61 0:55:48 05:35 10.76
138 8446 BRAHIM GHARBI   SH 62 0:55:51 05:35 10.75
139 8033 ARELLANO CIAUDIA   xxx   0:55:58 05:36 10.72
140 8002 SIMON DENIS GROUPE DETRY SH 63 0:56:05 05:36 10.70
141 8057 CAPART PIERRE   V2 9 0:56:06 05:37 10.70
142 8056 SENKO ARTHUR SWDE JH 25 0:56:08 05:37 10.69
143 8029 BURNIAT OLIVIER   SH 64 0:56:16 05:38 10.67
144 8327 BEENDERS JÉRÔME   SH 65 0:56:22 05:38 10.65
145 8320 DIRCKX ERIK   SH 66 0:56:25 05:38 10.64
146 8389 BLONDEEL DIRK   V1 19 0:56:29 05:39 10.63
147 8058 BRUSKIN NICOLAS   SH 67 0:56:32 05:39 10.62
148 8404 LAURENS PIETER   V1 20 0:56:33 05:39 10.61
149 8020 FONSNY SANDRINE   SD 18 0:56:36 05:40 10.60
150 8201 NR 8201   xxx   0:56:39 05:40 10.59
151 8028 GENDEBIEN FREDERIC   SH 68 0:56:45 05:40 10.58
152 8291 DIDION BRUNO   SH 69 0:56:46 05:41 10.57
153 8271 STRUELENS WIM EAW_ING V1 21 0:56:47 05:41 10.57
154 8144 MONTEGNIES JEAN PÔTES Ô MALTES V3 3 0:56:51 05:41 10.56
155 8365 MATAMBO SEFALANA SEFALANA MATAMB SD 19 0:57:01 05:42 10.53
156 8215 SIMIOLI JEAN-PHILIPPE FNO6 SH 70 0:57:08 05:43 10.50
157 8294 BONTE MIEKE   SD 20 0:57:12 05:43 10.49
158 8416 DE MULDER JONATHAN   SH 71 0:57:19 05:44 10.47
159 8289 MIGNON VIRGINIE   SD 21 0:57:22 05:44 10.46
160 8249 BERBIERS PASCAL   V2 10 0:57:28 05:45 10.44
161 8444 STEPHANY CHRISTIAN   V1 22 0:57:29 05:45 10.44
162 8140 BRASSEUR AURORE   SD 22 0:57:30 05:45 10.44
163 8237 VAN LOON EMMY ALIAS SD 23 0:57:32 05:45 10.43
164 8009 DEWIL JEAN PATRICK   V2 11 0:57:33 05:45 10.43
165 8174 BULTOT FABRICE   SH 72 0:57:34 05:45 10.43
166 8169 MESKENS JAN-JITSE RETAIL CONCEPTS SH 73 0:57:35 05:45 10.42
167 8260 MOONEN SANNE RETAIL CONCEPTS SD 24 0:57:38 05:46 10.41
168 8400 RAETS TIJL   SH 74 0:57:38 05:46 10.41
169 8134 DESMET WOUTER   V1 23 0:57:48 05:47 10.38
170 8172 HEUSLICH JOFFREY SWDE SH 75 0:57:53 05:47 10.37
171 8288 BEAUVE ANAÏS CLUB D'ATHLÉTIS JF 2 0:57:59 05:48 10.35
172 8281 BRÜLL ALINE TRIATHLON TEAM A1 4 0:58:06 05:49 10.33
173 8045 CHARPIOT ADRIENNE   SD 25 0:58:07 05:49 10.33
174 8044 JEHIN EMMANUEL   V1 24 0:58:07 05:49 10.33
175 8170 VOLDERS MARIE-HÉLÈNE ENJAMBÉE WOLUWE SD 26 0:58:15 05:49 10.30
176 8074 DELHASSE STÉPHANE   V1 25 0:58:21 05:50 10.29
177 8385 DERUYCK MARGOT   SD 27 0:58:25 05:50 10.27
178 8236 LOTHER ANNE-SOPHIE   SD 28 0:58:40 05:52 10.23
179 8122 PEETERS JOEL   V2 12 0:58:42 05:52 10.22
180 8251 GHILAIN MARC CAP BEAURAING V3 4 0:58:46 05:53 10.21
181 8023 LECLOUX GREGORY   SH 76 0:58:57 05:54 10.18
182 8393 HERMANS FREDERIK   SH 77 0:58:58 05:54 10.18
183 8383 JACQUIN OLIVIER OLIVIER JACQUIN V1 26 0:58:59 05:54 10.18
184 8357 WIJTHOFF JÉRÉMIE JÉRÉMIE WIJTHOF SH 78 0:59:04 05:54 10.16
185 8125 MATHEVE JOHAN   V1 27 0:59:05 05:54 10.16
186 8441 SEVRIN MARGOT TAEKWONDO HANKO JF 3 0:59:08 05:55 10.15
187 8152 GILLON GILLON GILLON CLAUDE V3 5 0:59:14 05:55 10.13
188 8275 KAPPELLE LAURA   SD 29 0:59:15 05:55 10.13
189 8417 JORDENS DRIES   SH 79 0:59:19 05:56 10.12
190 8454 RYCERSKI CELINE   SD 30 0:59:22 05:56 10.11
191 8413 ENGELEN JOOP JOOP ENGELEN V4 1 0:59:31 05:57 10.08
192 8003 BOULANGER VICTOR ELI   V3 6 0:59:47 05:59 10.04
193 8232 VAN TILBURG DENZEL DENZEL VAN TILB SH 80 0:59:47 05:59 10.04
194 8164 WIBIN DAMIEN   V1 28 0:59:47 05:59 10.04
195 8150 MAES FREDERIKA FREDERIKA MAES A1 5 0:59:52 05:59 10.02
196 8453 KLOOS DAISY   SD 31 0:59:56 06:00 10.01
197 8323 VAN BREUSEGEM SIEN BREUSKES SD 32 1:00:02 06:00 10.00
198 8449 VAN WETTEN SAM   SH 81 1:00:06 06:01 9.99
199 8084 BOUCHOMS DELPHINE PASCAL TAEKWONDO HANKO SD 33 1:00:08 06:01 9.98
200 8403 SCHEEPERS LUC   V2 13 1:00:10 06:01 9.97
201 8375 GILLIS CAROLINE RESC A1 6 1:00:12 06:01 9.97
202 8194 HICK STÉFAN   V1 29 1:00:14 06:01 9.96
203 8133 MERTENS RAF   SH 82 1:00:15 06:01 9.96
204 8362 VAN INGELGEM LIESELOT   SD 34 1:00:16 06:02 9.96
205 8319 LEKEUX VINCENT   SH 83 1:00:16 06:02 9.96
206 8460 THYRION LUC   V1 30 1:00:20 06:02 9.95
207 8019 SCHOONBROODT JEAN-PIERRE FAT CLUB GYM RE V2 14 1:00:22 06:02 9.94
208 8286 DEMARTIN ZEHAB RCA SPA JF 4 1:00:25 06:02 9.93
209 8298 THOMAS PHILIPPE   V1 31 1:00:29 06:03 9.92
210 8466 WILMOTTE FRÉDÉRIC DOMINIQUE R. SPA. FC SH 84 1:00:30 06:03 9.92
211 8322 VAN BREUSEGEM NIKITA BREUSKES JF 5 1:00:32 06:03 9.91
212 8087 DESSART DELPHINE MARIE-JEANNE   SD 35 1:00:42 06:04 9.89
213 8202 THURION DAVID   SH 85 1:00:44 06:04 9.88
214 8371 VANDEZANDE CHRISTOPHE   SH 86 1:00:45 06:04 9.88
215 8176 THOUMSIN THIBAUT   SH 87 1:00:53 06:05 9.86
216 8259 PILATE VINCENT   SH 88 1:00:53 06:05 9.86
217 8301 GAVROY RENAUD   SH 89 1:00:58 06:06 9.84
218 8146 LAHAYE MICHAEL MICHAEL LAHAYE V1 32 1:01:09 06:07 9.81
219 8395 VANTHILLO CORDULLE LOPERSGROEP JAN JF 6 1:01:10 06:07 9.81
220 8145 DELREZ SAMUEL   V1 33 1:01:10 06:07 9.81
221 8147 JANNE D'OTHÉE CORINE   A1 7 1:01:13 06:07 9.80
222 8148 GAVRAY JULIEN   V1 34 1:01:13 06:07 9.80
223 8129 ANCHER DAMIEN   JH 26 1:01:16 06:08 9.80
224 8324 VAN BREUSEGEM PAUL BREUSKES V3 7 1:01:16 06:08 9.80
225 8333 DEBRUYN HAROEN   SH 90 1:01:22 06:08 9.78
226 8143 CAZACU TATINA PÔTES Ô MALTES A1 8 1:01:23 06:08 9.78
227 8296 BORDIN LAURA ENTSOG RUNNERS SD 36 1:01:31 06:09 9.76
228 8052 DUBOIS THOMAS   SH 91 1:01:34 06:09 9.75
229 8105 THEITE ELLEN JANSSENSRUN SD 37 1:01:38 06:10 9.74
230 8450 VAN WETTEN CHRISTIAAN   V2 15 1:01:41 06:10 9.73
231 8373 DE VEUSTER ILSE   A1 9 1:01:42 06:10 9.73
232 8411 SANDRON DOMINIQUE   V1 35 1:01:44 06:10 9.72
233 8211 MARQUET SOPHIE   SD 38 1:01:46 06:11 9.72
234 8051 MARÉCHAL BERNADETTE JEANNE   A2 1 1:01:48 06:11 9.71
235 8437 CHASPIERRE DANIELLE   A2 2 1:01:57 06:12 9.69
236 8007 DE LA MOTTE YVES   V3 8 1:01:58 06:12 9.69
237 8310 EYCKMANS MARTJE   SD 39 1:02:07 06:13 9.66
238 8354 LEBEAU MARIANNE USBW A2 3 1:02:16 06:14 9.64
239 8328 LENELLE CHARLOTTE   SD 40 1:02:20 06:14 9.63
240 8055 HAUSMANN LYDIE   SD 41 1:02:26 06:15 9.61
241 8073 ESPREUX VIRGINIE PASCAL   SD 42 1:02:32 06:15 9.60
242 8338 MERTENS KIZZY   SD 43 1:02:35 06:15 9.59
243 8026 DAVREUX BENOIT   V1 36 1:02:37 06:16 9.58
244 8025 FORTHOMME FRANCOISE   SD 44 1:02:37 06:16 9.58
245 8407 NKANDALI MARIE RESC A1 10 1:02:42 06:16 9.57
246 8340 SMOLDERS JETZE   JH 27 1:02:45 06:16 9.56
247 8290 MATHIEU LAURENCE   SD 45 1:02:45 06:16 9.56
248 8165 NOÉ SYLVIA   A1 11 1:02:49 06:17 9.55
249 8166 SPREUTELS JOERI   SH 92 1:02:49 06:17 9.55
250 8217 THOUMSIN BERTRAND   SH 93 1:02:58 06:18 9.53
251 8138 DELBROUCK PIERRE   V3 9 1:02:58 06:18 9.53
252 8243 JAMBERS NICOLAS   V1 37 1:03:05 06:18 9.51
253 8276 MESSAAOUI NADIA   SD 46 1:03:07 06:19 9.51
254 8401 BIERWAERTS MELANIE   SD 47 1:03:10 06:19 9.50
255 8062 MERCENIER VALENTINE   SD 48 1:03:27 06:21 9.46
256 8196 PIRET ROSALIE   JF 7 1:03:27 06:21 9.46
257 8321 PEETERS JURGEN FITCLUB GENK V1 38 1:03:30 06:21 9.45
258 8179 HENRY MARIE JENNIFER RDV RUN A2 4 1:03:31 06:21 9.45
259 8022 MONAMI MAXENCE   SH 94 1:03:38 06:22 9.43
260 8112 LORIER MARIA   SD 49 1:03:42 06:22 9.42
261 8197 PIRET PASCAL 0 V2 16 1:03:45 06:22 9.41
262 8280 LÉONARD ALICE   SD 50 1:03:47 06:23 9.41
263 8331 SWERTS GUNHER   V1 39 1:04:03 06:24 9.37
264 8205 DORMAL DAMIEN BBIKES TRI TEAM SH 95 1:04:08 06:25 9.36
265 8207 DIERGE LAURINE   SD 51 1:04:09 06:25 9.36
266 8343 CLAESSENS SANDRA EAW_DELTALLOYD SD 52 1:04:12 06:25 9.35
267 8384 DETAVERNIER HELLE JAYBIRD RUNNING SD 53 1:04:14 06:25 9.34
268 8447 DISPA SIMON MARC   SH 96 1:04:14 06:25 9.34
269 8137 VAN ELSLANDE PATRICIA USBW A2 5 1:04:16 06:25 9.34
270 8090 LISSOIR MARIE FRANCE JOGGING ATTITUD A2 6 1:04:21 06:26 9.33
271 8394 CAETHOVEN ANNICK LOPERSGROEP JAN A2 7 1:04:21 06:26 9.33
272 8356 GJOCAJ ARBEN LAMPIRIS SH 97 1:04:32 06:27 9.30
273 8368 KETELSLEGERS JEROEN JEROEN KETELSLE SH 98 1:04:36 06:27 9.29
274 8163 SCHEFFER CAROLINE   A1 12 1:04:41 06:28 9.28
275 8136 BOTONGORE PRINCE PRINCE BOTONGOR SH 99 1:04:48 06:29 9.26
276 8060 MATHONET LUKAS   JF 8 1:04:54 06:29 9.25
277 8364 GASCARD SERGE   V3 10 1:05:08 06:31 9.21
278 8372 WAUTERS STEVE   SH 100 1:05:09 06:31 9.21
279 8282 BORREMANS GILLES LAMPIRIS SH 101 1:05:10 06:31 9.21
280 8402 LIEBENS FRANS   SH 102 1:05:10 06:31 9.21
281 8012 GILET FRANÇOISE NICOLE   SD 54 1:05:14 06:31 9.20
282 8264 DE LUCA GERARDO SWDE V1 40 1:05:26 06:32 9.17
283 8069 DIEPART JULIAN RCASPA JH 28 1:05:32 06:33 9.16
284 8059 DELLICOUR FABIENNE   A1 13 1:05:33 06:33 9.16
285 8455 DUPONT CHLOE CLÉMENTINE   SD 55 1:05:33 06:33 9.16
286 8350 BAUDIN FLORENT   SH 103 1:05:33 06:33 9.16
287 8349 THEVES CLAIRE   SD 56 1:05:34 06:33 9.15
288 8213 CATALANO FABRICE SIXS BELGIQUE V1 41 1:05:41 06:34 9.14
289 8405 BALLANT DENIS AXA TEAM V2 17 1:05:46 06:34 9.13
290 8064 BASTIN MARGAUX   SD 57 1:05:52 06:35 9.11
291 8153 NOUITI HAYAT HAYAT NOUITI SD 58 1:06:06 06:36 9.08
292 8142 PAUWELS NICKY DCLA A3 1 1:06:07 06:37 9.08
293 8261 DELSAVIO IVANA HÉROMNISPORTS SD 59 1:06:08 06:37 9.07
294 8258 COLLARD ARIELLE HÉROMNISPORTS A1 14 1:06:09 06:37 9.07
295 8388 CAYLA AURÉLIE   SD 60 1:06:22 06:38 9.04
296 8239 LLAVADOR DIAZ IVAN   SH 104 1:06:24 06:38 9.04
297 8376 GOFFIN ANNE-FRANCE   A1 15 1:06:27 06:39 9.03
298 8445 GROSJEAN ALAIN IWAN   V3 11 1:06:33 06:39 9.02
299 8408 BARNI JULIEN MICHEL BABE V1 42 1:06:36 06:39 9.01
300 8381 ROSSIGNOL STÉPHANE   SH 105 1:06:37 06:40 9.01
301 8329 POELMANS ALAIN   V2 18 1:06:39 06:40 9.00
302 8278 GENNAR HANNELORE   SD 61 1:06:56 06:41 8.97
303 8377 JEROME JEAN-MICHEL   V1 43 1:06:56 06:41 8.97
304 8438 GOUAT AUDREY   SD 62 1:06:58 06:42 8.96
305 8439 LESSUISE LAURENT   SH 106 1:06:59 06:42 8.96
306 8075 OLIVIER YSÉ CHARLOTTE   SD 63 1:07:01 06:42 8.96
307 8036 WIRTZ SOPHIE MAGGY   SD 64 1:07:03 06:42 8.95
308 8300 ROBERT BÉNÉDICTE   A1 16 1:07:06 06:42 8.94
309 8303 DEJARDIN MAGALI MAGALI DEJARDIN A1 17 1:07:06 06:42 8.94
310 8177 THOUMSIN CÉCILE   SD 65 1:07:07 06:43 8.94
311 8200 HONORÉ MORGAN   SH 107 1:07:09 06:43 8.94
312 8155 GOEMINNE PAULINE   SD 66 1:07:09 06:43 8.94
313 8277 MAKHLOUKI ALI   V3 12 1:07:20 06:44 8.91
314 8370 VOS KAROLIEN KAROLIEN VOS SD 67 1:07:22 06:44 8.91
315 8160 BLEUKX STEFAN   V2 19 1:07:25 06:44 8.90
316 8118 BUEDTS KRIS BGS V2 20 1:07:30 06:45 8.89
317 8119 BRIFFAERTS JAN BRUSSELS GAY SP V1 44 1:07:34 06:45 8.88
318 8406 CARDOSO DA ROCHA MARIA JOÃO RESC A2 8 1:07:34 06:45 8.88
319 8168 MARQUET PHILIPPE   V2 21 1:07:37 06:46 8.88
320 8076 GENICOT MORGAN MARCEL   JH 29 1:07:38 06:46 8.87
321 8041 LACOUR NATHANIEL   JH 30 1:07:39 06:46 8.87
322 8091 VAN DE VOORT INGE GVAC SD 68 1:07:50 06:47 8.85
323 8410 DELBECQUE MAUD   A1 18 1:07:56 06:47 8.83
324 8380 LAMBY ROHAN   JH 31 1:07:56 06:47 8.83
325 8412 LIENARD SABINE   A1 19 1:07:56 06:47 8.83
326 8440 GRÉGOIRE GENEVIÈVE MARIE   A2 9 1:07:56 06:47 8.83
327 8379 LAMBY LOIC   JF 9 1:08:01 06:48 8.82
328 8031 THIRY FABIAN MICHEL   V1 45 1:08:12 06:49 8.80
329 8250 GHILAIN ELODIE   SD 69 1:08:13 06:49 8.80
330 8235 DAMEN SANDER   SH 108 1:08:20 06:50 8.78
331 8214 VANOORSCHOT LOLA   SD 70 1:08:20 06:50 8.78
332 8352 PIEDFORT ANNERIET   SD 71 1:08:22 06:50 8.78
333 8011 SAROLEA ALEXANDRE   SH 109 1:08:33 06:51 8.76
334 8399 VAN NUFFELEN ALBERT ALBERT VAN NUFF V3 13 1:09:18 06:56 8.66
335 8049 CLAESSENS WESLEY   xxx   1:09:20 06:56 8.66
336 8307 GRÉGOIRE JULIEN JULIEN GRÉGOIRE SH 110 1:09:29 06:57 8.64
337 8246 BRAUNE BASTIEN BAJUTIN SH 111 1:09:29 06:57 8.64
338 8077 VANDEPUTTE PASCAL   V1 46 1:09:29 06:57 8.64
339 8078 GROSDENT MARIE-PIERRE MAXIMILIENNE   SD 72 1:09:30 06:57 8.64
340 8418 TARPAN MIHAELA   SD 73 1:09:32 06:57 8.63
341 8181 SIMONIS JOELLE FNO6 A1 20 1:10:01 07:00 8.57
342 8240 PEFFER JUDITH   SD 74 1:10:24 07:02 8.52
343 8457 MONFORT BÉNÉDICTE MARIE   SD 75 1:10:53 07:05 8.47
344 8001 MICHEL PATRICK GROUPE DETRY V2 22 1:10:55 07:05 8.46
345 8386 FREOUR BENOIT   V1 47 1:11:22 07:08 8.41
346 8255 VERWEYEN MONICA FITCLUB GENK A1 21 1:11:32 07:09 8.39
347 8188 MATEI CRISTIAN JR. EMCNET SH 112 1:11:47 07:11 8.36
348 8334 HOURMAN GWENDOLINE ENJAMBEE A2 10 1:11:54 07:11 8.35
349 8244 DENIS VIRGINIE EMCNET A2 11 1:11:56 07:11 8.34
350 8245 NEVE ORLEANE EMCNET SD 76 1:11:56 07:11 8.34
351 8157 DENIS HÉLÈNE   SD 77 1:12:19 07:14 8.30
352 8248 BERBIERS IRIS   SD 78 1:12:20 07:14 8.30
353 8063 BERBIERS JASMINE   SD 79 1:12:21 07:14 8.30
354 8269 KOECKX DENIS L'ENJAMBÉE V3 14 1:12:31 07:15 8.28
355 8347 PESSER MARTINE   A2 12 1:12:31 07:15 8.28
356 8325 VOISIN MARIE-PAULE SPORT'NAT LIÈGE A3 2 1:12:32 07:15 8.27
357 8121 JAQUES WILLEM   SH 113 1:12:46 07:16 8.25
358 8128 TIMMERMAN ELLIS   A1 22 1:13:01 07:18 8.22
359 8448 MALICE FREDERIC   V1 48 1:13:04 07:18 8.21
360 8318 LORGE CARA   SD 80 1:13:05 07:18 8.21
361 8187 VERLINDEN NICO   SH 114 1:13:24 07:20 8.18
362 8189 VEKEMANS KATRIEN   SD 81 1:13:24 07:20 8.18
363 8415 VANHÉE CHLOÉ   A1 23 1:13:39 07:22 8.15
364 8263 BOLLEKENS TINA   SD 82 1:13:52 07:23 8.12
365 8262 HANFF CLAUDIA   SD 83 1:14:19 07:26 8.08
366 8337 VAN DER LEE MARGOT MARGOT VAN DER A2 13 1:14:31 07:27 8.05
367 8336 DE PAUW ANNIE   A3 3 1:14:31 07:27 8.05
368 8233 MICHIELSEN ELIAS   SH 115 1:15:00 07:30 8.00
369 8295 ASTORRI STEFANO ENTSOG RUNNERS SH 116 1:15:08 07:31 7.99
370 8273 BAUERLE BENOIT   SH 117 1:15:18 07:32 7.97
371 8274 BAUERLE JUSTIN   JH 32 1:15:21 07:32 7.96
372 8106 VAN MEDEGAEL CHRISTEL CHRISTEL VAN ME A2 14 1:15:31 07:33 7.95
373 8103 MICHIELS MARLEEN   A2 15 1:15:32 07:33 7.95
374 8344 PAPEIANS OLIVIER   V1 49 1:15:42 07:34 7.93
375 8050 BATAILLE CHRISTINE JEAN   A1 24 1:15:42 07:34 7.93
376 8193 DOMINGO MARIE   A1 25 1:15:56 07:35 7.90
377 8210 METZ SABINE   A2 16 1:16:10 07:37 7.88
378 8126 LEPERE PAULIEN   SD 84 1:16:20 07:38 7.86
379 8120 HOLVOET DRIES   SH 118 1:16:20 07:38 7.86
380 8317 CAILLIAU GLENN   V2 23 1:16:22 07:38 7.86
381 8209 JASSELETTE LAËTITIA   SD 85 1:16:30 07:39 7.85
382 8032 MONFORT GUY ANTOINE   V3 15 1:16:37 07:40 7.83
383 8206 VAN WEYENBERG LISA RETAIL CONCEPTS SD 86 1:17:04 07:42 7.79
384 8203 DE SMET KATRIEN RETAIL CONCEPTS SD 87 1:17:05 07:42 7.79
385 8097 GOFFIN LYDIE   SD 88 1:17:28 07:45 7.75
386 8216 MORSA CATHERINE   A1 26 1:17:44 07:46 7.72
387 8109 RENDERS ANNE   A2 17 1:17:53 07:47 7.71
388 8111 MEGANCK JULIE   SD 89 1:17:59 07:48 7.70
389 8363 MEULEMAN LOTTE JEROEN VERCAUTE SD 90 1:18:45 07:52 7.62
390 8099 GOFFIN CLAIRE   SD 91 1:19:05 07:54 7.59
391 8266 DEHON BÉATRICE   A1 27 1:19:09 07:55 7.58
392 8265 DELHAES SABINE JCPMF JALHAY SD 92 1:19:10 07:55 7.58
393 8135 DUHAMEL HEIN   V1 50 1:19:28 07:57 7.55
394 8297 DEDEYNE WILLY   V4 2 1:19:36 07:57 7.54
395 8190 CRACIUN DANIELA EMCNET SD 93 1:19:50 07:59 7.52
396 8253 LEMAIRE HÉLÈNE   SH 119 1:19:59 08:00 7.50
397 8342 BECKERS PATRICK   V2 24 1:20:14 08:01 7.48
398 8341 LIPPEVELDT KATE   A2 18 1:20:16 08:01 7.48
399 8330 VAN STEENKISTE GRATIA   SD 94 1:20:40 08:04 7.44
400 8361 CROONENBORGHS LYNN MEELOPERS MEISE A2 19 1:22:54 08:17 7.24
401 8360 OLAZABAL MARI-JOSE MEELOPERS MEISE A3 4 1:22:56 08:17 7.24
402 8359 VAN CAMPENHOUT NADINE MEELOPERS MEISE A1 28 1:22:57 08:18 7.24
403 8254 JANSSEN KIM FITCLUB GENK A1 29 1:24:32 08:27 7.10
404 8391 ERNST JAMES   V2 25 1:24:40 08:28 7.09
405 8039 ANTOINE ALAIN JULIEN   V2 26 1:27:39 08:46 6.85
406 8268 BAUMANS JOHAN JIA SH 120 1:27:42 08:46 6.84
407 8102 JANSSENS ANNE-LIEN JANSSENSRUN SD 95 1:27:49 08:47 6.83
408 8104 KOOSEMANS MARILYNE JANSSENSRUN A2 20 1:27:51 08:47 6.83
409 8387 MAHIEU KATIA   SD 96 1:44:00 10:24 5.77
410 8396 VAN APERS JANA LOPERSGROEP JAN SD 97 1:52:14 11:13 5.35
411 8463 VAN APERS MATTIAS ESAK SH 121 1:52:16 11:13 5.35
412 8113 DUEZ THIBAULT   SH 122 1:58:16 11:49 5.07
                 
Nos dernières videos