samedi 03 mars 2018

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://www.chronolap.net    
 
LE JOGGING DE FARCIENNES
DISTANCE 12.00 km
samedi 03 mars 2018
 
Place dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00                
1 1097 MOURAD EL MATOUGUI UAC SEH 1 0:39:51 03:19 18.07
2 1145 MICKAËL GILAIN ATCC SEH 2 0:40:30 03:23 17.78
3 1884 CÉDRIC PASQUE LES BOUFFIOLS SEH 3 0:41:28 03:27 17.36
4 1011 CHRISTOPHE BAIOLET TRAKKS SEH 4 0:42:17 03:31 17.03
5 1157 JOHN DEBAILLE JOGGING PLUS V1H 1 0:42:29 03:32 16.95
6 1279 SERGIO CÉLAVRO - V1H 2 0:42:38 03:33 16.89
7 1055 DANNY GENDARME GTC SEH 5 0:44:33 03:43 16.16
8 1168 BRYAN LAUWERS CRAC SEH 6 0:44:34 03:43 16.16
9 1899 LIONEL ZARRO TEAM SAITTA TREK V1H 3 0:44:50 03:44 16.06
10 1094 AHMAD MGHARI FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME SEH 7 0:45:32 03:48 15.81
11 1071 JOSEPH CONIGLIO LES BOUFFIOLS V2H 1 0:45:55 03:50 15.68
12 1220 BENOIT GOUVERNEUR ESM V1H 4 0:46:17 03:51 15.56
13 1992 MATHIEU ORCEL IKM CHARLEROI SEH 8 0:46:39 03:53 15.43
14 1232 FRÉDÉRIC PONCELET RUN ATTITUDE V1H 5 0:46:46 03:54 15.40
15 1022 ANDRÉ HARDENNE FLEURUS V2H 2 0:46:59 03:55 15.32
16 1216 CHRIS ZARULLI UAC SEH 9 0:47:10 03:56 15.27
17 1143 JULIEN LECLERF CPMV6 SEH 10 0:47:32 03:58 15.15
18 1940 DORIAN VANDEMERGEL LES BOUFFIOLS SEH 11 0:47:40 03:58 15.10
19 1990 VINCENT HARDAS BÉ RADE EL MADELAINE SEH 12 0:47:54 04:00 15.03
20 1198 PATRICE FLAMENT DOG'S LAND TEAM V1H 6 0:48:00 04:00 15.00
21 1049 DANIEL QUINTELA - V1H 7 0:48:07 04:01 14.96
22 1099 IDRIS BOUDERGUI DÉCATHLON V1H 8 0:48:15 04:01 14.92
23 1893 NICKY DETRY GTC V1H 9 0:48:21 04:02 14.89
24 1891 JOËL VANNOORENBERGHE R R T CHÂTELET V1H 10 0:48:23 04:02 14.88
25 1014 GAETAN SIMOENS ATCC V2H 3 0:48:36 04:03 14.81
26 1012 FREDERIC DUMONT LA DEFENSE V1H 11 0:48:40 04:03 14.79
27 1252 DÉBORAH NYS ESM/ZONARD SEF 1 0:48:43 04:04 14.78
28 1095 SOULI ALLOUCHI UAC V1H 12 0:48:45 04:04 14.77
29 1067 GIANNI GUIDO CRAC / JOG + SEH 13 0:48:56 04:05 14.71
30 1987 GAETAN SCOLAS - SEH 14 0:49:00 04:05 14.69
31 1118 SAID RAMLI UAC SEH 15 0:49:08 04:06 14.65
32 1062 JULIEN CAPORALE LES BOUFFIOLS SEH 16 0:49:10 04:06 14.64
33 1231 MICHAËL DE SMET FLEU V1H 13 0:49:11 04:06 14.64
34 1994 SÉBASTIEN BUCHET FLEU ET GTC V1H 14 0:49:13 04:06 14.63
35 1256 MARC CHARLES ATCC V2H 4 0:49:37 04:08 14.51
36 1018 DAVID BAUDSON ATCC V1H 15 0:49:48 04:09 14.46
37 1183 DANIEL CORNET ESM V1H 16 0:49:51 04:09 14.44
38 1962 LORENZO CONIGLIO UAC V1H 17 0:50:04 04:10 14.38
39 1083 MARIO CONIGLIO UAC V2H 5 0:50:05 04:10 14.38
40 1001 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROMAIN BOUFFIOLS V1H 18 0:50:23 04:12 14.29
41 1033 FABRIZIO BRESSAN SLGOSP V1H 19 0:50:42 04:14 14.20
42 1032 MARIO CIRELLI GOSSELIES V3H 1 0:50:45 04:14 14.19
43 1243 BENOIT JACQUY - SEH 17 0:50:46 04:14 14.18
44 1265 MICHEL DI CATALDO GOSSELIES SPORT V2H 6 0:50:56 04:15 14.14
45 1029 ERIC DECAMPS ESM V2H 7 0:50:56 04:15 14.14
46 1876 QUENTIN DE VITIS UAC SEH 18 0:50:57 04:15 14.13
47 1121 JOHAN EGUEUR - SEH 19 0:51:00 04:15 14.12
48 1988 BENJAMIN LEDUNE - SEH 20 0:51:05 04:15 14.09
49 1250 MAXIME JAVAUX Q3T V1H 20 0:51:07 04:16 14.09
50 1155 BENJAMIN OCMO LES POTOS ROSES SEH 21 0:51:10 04:16 14.07
51 1035 PAUL CADO XYD THE BOSS V2H 8 0:51:16 04:16 14.04
52 1088 INGRID VANESCOTE JCHSH / Q3T V1F 1 0:51:16 04:16 14.04
53 1226 CLAUDY HERQUIN FLEURUS V1H 21 0:51:33 04:18 13.97
54 1977 ERASMO COSTANZO BOUFFIOLS SEH 22 0:51:41 04:18 13.93
55 1976 LAURENT LIETARD ATCC V1H 22 0:51:58 04:20 13.86
56 1203 MANU GUTTIEREZ UAC V1H 23 0:52:01 04:20 13.84
57 1051 DWARTE FONTESESI LA TEAM V1H 24 0:52:02 04:20 13.84
58 1065 STÉPHANE VAEL - V1H 25 0:52:35 04:23 13.69
59 1138 PHILIPPE DEROY ZATAC CHARLEROI V3H 2 0:52:40 04:23 13.67
60 1911 JOHAN SADAUNE FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME SEH 23 0:52:42 04:24 13.66
61 1137 NICOLAS BIERLAIRE LES BOUFFIOLS SEH 24 0:53:41 04:28 13.41
62 1136 STEFANO BRUNO UAC V1H 26 0:53:51 04:29 13.37
63 1346 MICHEL HANOTIAUX RRT CHÂTELET V2H 9 0:54:00 04:30 13.33
64 1096 ERIC HANOTIAUX RRT CHÂTELET V2H 10 0:54:00 04:30 13.33
65 1917 EDGARDO FOSCHI U.A.C. V3H 3 0:54:06 04:31 13.31
66 1115 NICOLAS PEPINSTER - SEH 25 0:54:13 04:31 13.28
67 1207 PASCAL LESCART - V2H 11 0:54:20 04:32 13.25
68 1144 VIRGINIE HENIN CRAC SEF 2 0:54:24 04:32 13.24
69 1929 THIERRY BERGER UAC V2H 12 0:54:28 04:32 13.22
70 1948 JORDY MISONNE AR PIERRE PAULUS CHA SEH 26 0:54:45 04:34 13.15
71 1341 THIERRY APPART LES BOUFFIOLS SEH 27 0:55:11 04:36 13.05
72 1878 LUC LOMBART UAC V1H 27 0:55:20 04:37 13.01
73 1360 STEVE DULIEU UAC V1H 28 0:55:37 04:38 12.95
74 1211 PIERROT CUISENAIRE Q3T V1H 29 0:55:38 04:38 12.94
75 1966 THIERRY BONFANTI ATCC SEH 28 0:55:59 04:40 12.86
76 1320 ANTHONY VAN ZKIELEN EURO CAROLO BUDO CLU SEH 29 0:56:06 04:41 12.83
77 1925 ARNAUD ROBERT LES BOUFFIOLS SEH 30 0:56:13 04:41 12.81
78 1204 ADRIEN GILOT - EG 1 0:56:17 04:41 12.79
79 1061 SERGE PRETER FLEU V3H 4 0:56:29 04:42 12.75
80 1971 MASSIMO BISANTI - SEH 31 0:56:34 04:43 12.73
81 1060 CÉDRIC GUILLAUME LES BOUFFIOLS V1H 30 0:56:37 04:43 12.72
82 1332 GEOFFREY BOREUX CHARLETEAM V1H 31 0:56:38 04:43 12.71
83 1339 YVES DAMBROISE CHARLETEAM V1H 32 0:56:39 04:43 12.71
84 1154 HASSEN EL HARCHI - V1H 33 0:56:46 04:44 12.68
85 1880 VINCENT CLEPPE UAC V1H 34 0:56:48 04:44 12.68
86 1050 LOIC LEGRAIN - SEH 32 0:56:49 04:44 12.67
87 1965 MARC OGER UAC V1H 35 0:57:02 04:45 12.62
88 1945 MARIE BILLIAUX TRIFAST SEF 3 0:57:23 04:47 12.55
89 1947 CÉDRIC DELLA LIBERA - V1H 36 0:57:24 04:47 12.54
90 1865 PHILIPPE EDEBOUW GERPINNES & CO V3H 5 0:57:25 04:47 12.54
91 1288 JOSEPH SEVERINO - SEH 33 0:57:35 04:48 12.50
92 1034 HAMID NOUMRI NUT RINO V1H 37 0:57:36 04:48 12.50
93 1247 VINCENT NOKERMAN SOLIDA'RUN SEH 34 0:57:37 04:48 12.50
94 1337 JOSEPH SESLITO UAC V2H 13 0:57:47 04:49 12.46
95 1266 LUDOVIC HUYSMAN LES BOUFFIOLS SEH 35 0:58:04 04:50 12.40
96 1253 AXEL WERY ATCC V1H 38 0:58:26 04:52 12.32
97 1046 FRANCO FLABORER ZATAC CHARLEROI V3H 6 0:58:38 04:53 12.28
98 1866 ARNAUD DAWISSE LES BOUFFIOLS SEH 36 0:59:16 04:56 12.15
99 1934 OLIVIER HUESO CAMARA AR PIERRE PAULUS CHA SEH 37 0:59:17 04:56 12.15
100 1919 STÉPHANE MOURA - SEH 38 0:59:28 04:57 12.11
101 1991 FRÉDÉRIQUE DUCHÉNOIS IKM CHARLEROI V2F 1 0:59:31 04:58 12.10
102 1932 CORINNE CUBI AR PIERRE PAULUS CHA V2F 2 0:59:35 04:58 12.08
103 1895 CARINE BOURMORCK FLEURUS V2F 3 0:59:37 04:58 12.08
104 1130 SAID ELHARELTI - V1H 39 0:59:40 04:58 12.07
105 1178 YOUSSEF TAIF - SEH 39 0:59:47 04:59 12.04
106 1356 SIMON LARANOIS - SEH 40 1:00:02 05:00 11.99
107 1307 SERGE BRUYÈRE FLEU/WYD V2H 14 1:00:11 05:01 11.96
108 1897 SÉVERINE VASSART - SEF 4 1:00:20 05:02 11.93
109 1287 SERGE MONSEU - V1H 40 1:00:45 05:04 11.85
110 1344 PIERRE-YVES LAFFON - SEH 41 1:02:14 05:11 11.57
111 1036 THIBAUT CUVILLIER - SEH 42 1:02:22 05:12 11.54
112 1236 JÉRÉMIE FLAMENT Q3T V1H 41 1:02:28 05:12 11.53
113 1301 VANESSA HAIRSON ATCC SEF 5 1:02:32 05:13 11.51
114 1299 FREDERIC HUYGE ATCC V1H 42 1:02:32 05:13 11.51
115 1961 MANU SALVÉ LA NOUVELLE GAZETTE V1H 43 1:02:34 05:13 11.51
116 1996 FRANCK GOFFAUX SPA V1H 44 1:02:35 05:13 11.50
117 1267 VINCENT SCHILLAS LES BOUFFIOLS SEH 43 1:02:46 05:14 11.47
118 1147 DAVID VERSCHOREN - V1H 45 1:03:00 05:15 11.43
119 1140 FRANCIS DEPUTTER ATCC V2H 15 1:03:13 05:16 11.39
120 1068 DAVIDE MONNE - V1H 46 1:03:20 05:17 11.37
121 1053 STÉPHANIE MAURENNE - SEF 6 1:03:33 05:18 11.33
122 1057 ANNELISE LACROIX - SEF 7 1:03:43 05:19 11.30
123 1985 JÉRÔME HELGUERS JC MOUSTACHU SEH 44 1:04:00 05:20 11.25
124 1212 PHILIPPE SMETS CHARLETEAM V2H 16 1:04:01 05:20 11.25
125 1194 THIERRY DELAFONTAINE ESM V2H 17 1:04:12 05:21 11.21
126 1165 DELPHINE POTY ESM SEF 8 1:04:12 05:21 11.21
127 1195 NATHALIE TAEVERNIER ESM V2F 4 1:04:12 05:21 11.21
128 1984 CORINNE EVANGELISTA FLEU ET GTC V1F 2 1:04:24 05:22 11.18
129 1214 CHRISTOPHE KALAIRAMIS - SEH 45 1:04:34 05:23 11.15
130 1159 JOHAN BUYENS BAV V3H 7 1:05:01 05:25 11.07
131 1052 VIRIANE SLIWINSKI RUNNING CLUB METTET V3F 1 1:05:06 05:26 11.06
132 1949 JIMMY BERNARD AR PIERRE PAULUS CHA SEH 46 1:05:28 05:27 11.00
133 1179 YVON MEURRENS LES BOUFFIOLS V3H 8 1:05:53 05:29 10.93
134 1993 NATHALIE COELST TEAM D'AISEAU V1F 3 1:05:57 05:30 10.92
135 1156 NICOLAS DECERF - SEH 47 1:06:08 05:31 10.89
136 1041 SILVANO LAPLAGLIA FLEURUS ATH V2H 18 1:06:25 05:32 10.84
137 1262 ARIANE OUMALIS LES BOUFFIOLS V1F 4 1:06:49 05:34 10.78
138 1894 ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ MERINO LES BOUFFIOLS V2H 19 1:06:50 05:34 10.77
139 1241 ANTONIO ROMARIZ ESCOLAR LES BOUFFIOLS V1H 47 1:06:50 05:34 10.77
140 1269 LAURENT BROGNEZ LES BOUFFIOLS SEH 48 1:06:55 05:35 10.76
141 1142 ALICIA CHALTIN LES BOUFFIOLS SEF 9 1:07:08 05:36 10.72
142 1863 LUCIANO COMANDINI UAC/RRTC V3H 9 1:07:11 05:36 10.72
143 1191 JADI KUBAN CLUB ARBJ EF 1 1:07:24 05:37 10.68
144 1192 ANNA-MARIA PROVENZA JEM'ACTIVE EF 2 1:07:25 05:37 10.68
145 1087 MARIE-CLAUDE PORTES UAC V1F 5 1:07:53 05:39 10.61
146 1244 VALÉRIE DOUMONT LES BOUFFIOLS V2F 5 1:08:03 05:40 10.58
147 1174 NATHALIE BUXANT - V1F 6 1:08:15 05:41 10.55
148 1975 CATHERINE WILPUTTE ATCC V1F 7 1:08:28 05:42 10.52
149 1888 ALEXANDRO MUS - SEH 49 1:08:32 05:43 10.51
150 1044 ALEXIS GROLET - SEH 50 1:08:32 05:43 10.51
151 1031 CÉDRIC BOTTEGA TEAM D'AISEAU SEH 51 1:08:42 05:43 10.48
152 1989 MICHEL LECOCQ - V2H 20 1:08:45 05:44 10.47
153 1219 JACKY BOUTEFEU RRT CHATELET V2H 21 1:08:57 05:45 10.44
154 1873 PAOLO AMMAZZALUPO LES VI JOGGEUX V3H 10 1:09:14 05:46 10.40
155 1193 MARIO TROLIO POMPIER CHARLEROI V3H 11 1:09:15 05:46 10.40
156 1230 LAURENT TACK UAC CHATELINEAU V1H 48 1:09:17 05:46 10.39
157 1999 SEYITALI ARMUT - V1H 49 1:09:41 05:48 10.33
158 1208 SÉBASTIEN DELCOURT - SEH 52 1:09:50 05:49 10.31
159 1877 CÉLINE STAIESSE - SEF 10 1:10:44 05:54 10.18
160 1263 JEAN CARLO BOZ UAC V4H 1 1:10:49 05:54 10.17
161 1223 CÉCILE BOUD'LUIN JCPMF WB V2F 6 1:10:54 05:54 10.16
162 1995 EMEL AKAL TEAM AISEAU V2F 7 1:11:34 05:58 10.06
163 1056 JEAN-CLAUDE GROLAUX TEAM AISEAU EG 2 1:11:34 05:58 10.06
164 1173 LUC POTY ESM V4H 2 1:11:38 05:58 10.05
165 1218 ROBERTO PEGORAPO UAC V3H 12 1:11:56 06:00 10.01
166 1006 LEA LAMOTTE CLUB ARBJ SEF 11 1:12:19 06:02 9.96
167 1124 NICOLAS VANDEWYNCKEL COUSINS V1H 50 1:12:20 06:02 9.95
168 1237 ISABELLE HONOREZ ATCC V1F 8 1:12:32 06:03 9.93
169 1352 ANTONINO CANTWELK - SEH 53 1:12:46 06:04 9.89
170 1092 VINCENT GENCO - SEH 54 1:12:47 06:04 9.89
171 1338 AGATINA CANTARELLA - SEF 12 1:13:07 06:06 9.85
172 1879 FLORENCE LONGVAL UAC V2F 8 1:13:19 06:07 9.82
173 1169 NADINE HANOTIAUX - V1F 9 1:13:32 06:08 9.79
174 1257 FRANÇOISE AMBROSI RRT CHÂTELET V1F 10 1:13:33 06:08 9.79
175 1085 XAVIER GLORIEUX - V2H 22 1:13:33 06:08 9.79
176 1861 JEAN-PIERRE DUSSART UAC V3H 13 1:15:05 06:15 9.59
177 1260 BÉATRICE TONI FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME SEF 13 1:15:10 06:16 9.58
178 1978 FRANCIS LÉONARD UAC V3H 14 1:17:11 06:26 9.33
179 1021 LAURENCE POTY UAC V1F 11 1:17:12 06:26 9.33
180 1090 JACKY PIERARD UAC V1H 51 1:17:14 06:26 9.32
181 1937 TAMARA DECENDRE - SEF 14 1:17:14 06:26 9.32
182 1233 ALAIN VANDEMERGEL RRT CHÂTELET V4H 3 1:17:35 06:28 9.28
183 1359 BARBARA LOENELLI - SEF 15 1:18:59 06:35 9.12
184 1935 BENJAMIN GRÉGOIRE AR PIERRE PAULUS CHÂ SEH 55 1:19:05 06:35 9.10
185 1089 DANIEL VAN TRIENPONT UAC V3H 15 1:19:28 06:37 9.06
186 1072 GÉRARD HUCQ - V3H 16 1:20:34 06:43 8.94
187 1199 BERNARD MINETTE ZATAC CHARLEROI V3H 17 1:20:34 06:43 8.94
188 1958 ASTRID ANDRE JCPMFWB SEF 16 1:25:16 07:06 8.44
189 1343 CHARLOTTE MINSART - SEF 17 1:25:36 07:08 8.41
190 1311 GÉRARD SACRÉ - V1H 52 1:26:50 07:14 8.29
191 1970 GIANNI LA RUSSA RUN & FIT’S V1H 53 1:31:30 07:37 7.87
192 1238 MAXENCE SERET - EG 3 1:31:30 07:37 7.87
193 1119 STEPHANE PIROZZI COUSINS V1H 54 1:31:30 07:37 7.87
194 1896 KEVIN DUCAT - SEH 56 1:31:31 07:38 7.87
195 1289 ARNAUD DUTRANNOIT JCPMF V1H 55 1:31:32 07:38 7.87
196 1345 JULIEN FANUEL - SEH 57 1:31:32 07:38 7.87