samedi 03 mars 2018

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://www.chronolap.net    
 
LE JOGGING DE FARCIENNES
DISTANCE 6.00 km
samedi 03 mars 2018
 
Place dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00                
1 1075 NICOLAS IACHINI SCANDELLA TEAM SEH 1 0:20:30 03:25 17.56
2 1084 DAMIEN DELESTINNE Q3T EG 1 0:21:07 03:31 17.05
3 1228 HAMED HAMICH - V1H 1 0:21:15 03:33 16.94
4 1892 THIBAUT VAN HAUWE LES BOUFFIOLS SEH 2 0:21:19 03:33 16.89
5 1210 MARTIN LOURTIE Q3T EG 2 0:22:18 03:43 16.14
6 1295 BERTRAND MATHURIN UAC V1H 2 0:22:25 03:44 16.06
7 1028 SÉBASTIEN LEDUC JOGGING PLUS SEH 3 0:22:34 03:46 15.95
8 1868 CORENTHIN PIERARD Q3T EG 3 0:22:36 03:46 15.93
9 1082 GREGORIO PELLEGRINO LES BOUFFIOLS SEH 4 0:22:47 03:48 15.80
10 1008 ALINE ANDRIEU TRAKKS SEF 1 0:22:50 03:48 15.77
11 1912 DAVID SPITAELS IKM CHARLEROI SEH 5 0:22:52 03:49 15.74
12 1209 ARNAUD ALCOVER LES BOUFFIOLS SEH 6 0:23:13 03:52 15.51
13 1328 ADRIEN LOURTIE - EG 4 0:23:21 03:54 15.42
14 1003 STANY LEURQUIN JC BRACQUEGNIES SEH 7 0:23:26 03:54 15.36
15 1222 DANIEL PIFFER UAC V2H 1 0:23:35 03:56 15.27
16 1875 ITALO FORTUNATO FANTINI V1H 3 0:23:46 03:58 15.15
17 1016 NOLAN ZEH EYETTE CKAC EG 5 0:23:51 03:59 15.09
18 1284 FREDERIC PEGORARO UAC SEH 8 0:23:52 03:59 15.08
19 1134 KARL FAYT CPMVC SEH 9 0:23:53 03:59 15.07
20 1133 ERIC BEFAYS GTC V2H 2 0:24:00 04:00 15.00
21 1205 ALBERT WALLON - V3H 1 0:24:20 04:03 14.79
22 1215 ARNAUD GUILLAUME Q3T EG 6 0:24:28 04:05 14.71
23 1969 PATRICIA WINDAL CABW- MA&VA V1F 1 0:24:33 04:05 14.66
24 1864 ENRIQUE ORTEGA-TORRES RRTCH-ATCC V3H 2 0:24:37 04:06 14.62
25 1020 ALAIN DEMOULIN ESM V2H 3 0:24:38 04:06 14.61
26 1004 GEOFFREY BACHELY JC BRACQUEGNIES SEH 10 0:25:01 04:10 14.39
27 1201 WILLIAM FLAMENT DOG'S LAND TEAM SEH 11 0:25:25 04:14 14.16
28 1906 ANTOINE D’INVERNO CRAC EG 7 0:25:28 04:15 14.14
29 1920 AMERINO D'ANGELO ZATAC CHARLEROI V2H 4 0:25:32 04:15 14.10
30 1086 GEOFFREY CALLENS - SEH 12 0:25:35 04:16 14.07
31 1254 CAROLE FOSCHI UAC SEF 2 0:25:52 04:19 13.92
32 1217 JOACHIM DUBUISSON - SEH 13 0:25:53 04:19 13.91
33 1340 NICO MARCHI - SEH 14 0:26:02 04:20 13.83
34 1927 MÉLISSA CERFAUX UAC SEF 3 0:26:11 04:22 13.75
35 1939 VALENTIN DELFORGE RUN&FIT'S SEH 15 0:26:16 04:23 13.71
36 1973 ADRIEN DELFORGE RUN&FIT'S SEH 16 0:26:22 04:24 13.65
37 1015 JOHN LOUIS - V2H 5 0:26:36 04:26 13.53
38 1039 FABRIZIO CONTE - V1H 4 0:26:38 04:26 13.52
39 1351 BENJAMIN DELTENRE - SEH 17 0:27:08 04:31 13.27
40 1901 ANTHONY PIERARD JEM'ACTIVE EG 8 0:27:24 04:34 13.14
41 1924 DORIAN PESLEUX - SEH 18 0:27:31 04:35 13.08
42 1281 CÉDRIC MARTIN LA NOUVELLE GAZETTE SEH 19 0:27:40 04:37 13.01
43 1066 MARC MUSIAUX - V3H 3 0:27:45 04:38 12.97
44 1251 SANDRA COLLEAU - V1F 2 0:28:05 04:41 12.82
45 1358 CÉDRIC PIRMEZ - SEH 20 0:28:15 04:43 12.74
46 1162 JONATHAN CORTHALS - SEH 21 0:28:20 04:43 12.71
47 1135 DANIELE CASTRONOVO - V1H 5 0:28:22 04:44 12.69
48 1123 VALERIA CARTAPALSA - SEF 4 0:28:23 04:44 12.68
49 1329 PIETRO MORREALE - EG 9 0:28:27 04:45 12.65
50 1259 VANESSA FOSCHI UAC SEF 5 0:28:28 04:45 12.65
51 1026 FRÉDÉRIC VAN LAETHEM FLEU SEH 22 0:28:38 04:46 12.57
52 1081 FABIAN CREMERS SCANDELLA TEAM SEH 23 0:28:38 04:46 12.57
53 1024 RYAN VAN LAETHEM FLEU EG 10 0:28:38 04:46 12.57
54 1350 LAURIE GAZ UAC SEF 6 0:28:39 04:46 12.57
55 1221 MATHIS DUBUISSON - EG 11 0:28:41 04:47 12.55
56 1963 CONCETTA BARONE UAC V1F 3 0:29:03 04:51 12.39
57 1910 ZBIGNIEW ZABZDYR IKM CHARLEROI SEH 24 0:29:08 04:51 12.36
58 1928 JACQUY CERFAUX - V2H 6 0:29:27 04:55 12.22
59 1151 BORIS VERSCHOREN QBT EG 12 0:29:31 04:55 12.20
60 1080 BENJAMIN SCANDELLA SCANDELLA TEAM SEH 25 0:29:41 04:57 12.13
61 1040 ERIC MROCZKA LES TIGRES V1H 6 0:29:48 04:58 12.08
62 1271 GÉRARD LEMAIRE - V3H 4 0:29:55 04:59 12.03
63 1190 KÉVIN SARTORI - SEH 26 0:29:57 05:00 12.02
64 1129 FREDERIC SEPTROUX UAC V1H 7 0:30:08 05:01 11.95
65 1242 MAXIME STEVENNE LA NOUVELLE GAZETTE SEH 27 0:30:22 05:04 11.86
66 1272 MÉLINA LEMAIRE - SEF 7 0:30:29 05:05 11.81
67 1076 BRUNO IACHINI SCANDELLA TEAM SEH 28 0:30:30 05:05 11.80
68 1043 ANABELEN PEREZ FERNANDEZ VOLLEY OXYJEUNES SOD SEF 8 0:30:45 05:07 11.71
69 1306 KATLEEN BRUYÈRE FLEU SEF 9 0:30:51 05:09 11.67
70 1914 ESTHER PETTENS IKM CHARLEROI SEF 10 0:31:24 05:14 11.46
71 1870 JÉRÔME CORDONNIER - SEH 29 0:31:27 05:15 11.45
72 1239 FRANÇOIS SEVET - SEF 11 0:31:30 05:15 11.43
73 1348 JOËL COLLIGNON - V1H 8 0:31:33 05:16 11.41
74 1913 GREGOIRE ROBINET JEM'EPPE ACTIVE SEH 30 0:31:35 05:16 11.40
75 1184 AURORE CULTIAUX Q3T EF 1 0:31:35 05:16 11.40
76 1187 NAËL MARCHI - EG 13 0:31:36 05:16 11.39
77 1074 MASSIMO CASALANGUIDA SCANDELLA TEAM SEH 31 0:31:42 05:17 11.36
78 1974 CHRISTIANE ENSAY JEM'ACTIVE JEMEPPE S V2F 1 0:31:47 05:18 11.33
79 1333 SEBASTIEN PESLEUX - SEH 32 0:31:55 05:19 11.28
80 1042 ROCÍO GOMEZ LOPEZ VOLLEY OXYJEUNES SOD SEH 33 0:31:56 05:19 11.27
81 1007 DAVID SARTORI - SEH 34 0:32:01 05:20 11.24
82 1942 MARYAN MASY AR PIERRE PAULUS CHA EG 14 0:32:03 05:20 11.23
83 1023 CÉDRIC VANDEZANDE - SEH 35 0:32:06 05:21 11.21
84 1342 ALEXIA COLLIGNON - EF 2 0:32:08 05:21 11.20
85 1047 THIERRY THIBAUT - V1H 9 0:32:13 05:22 11.17
86 1112 KURTIS BOLLE - SEH 36 0:32:27 05:25 11.09
87 1101 LAURENT GILLAIN - SEH 37 0:32:27 05:25 11.09
88 1175 EMMANUEL MARIN - SEH 38 0:32:28 05:25 11.09
89 1248 LOU JAVAUX Q3T EG 15 0:32:53 05:29 10.95
90 1944 YARNO GANGI AR PIERRE PAULUS CHA EG 16 0:33:11 05:32 10.85
91 1077 FABIAN DOUMONT SCANDELLA TEAM SEH 39 0:33:13 05:32 10.84
92 1114 MAORY PEIFFER - SEH 40 0:33:59 05:40 10.59
93 1091 MOHAMED MIDADI - V1H 10 0:34:00 05:40 10.59
94 1908 FLORENCE CALOMME IKM CHARLEROI SEF 12 0:34:11 05:42 10.53
95 1335 PATRICIA CAMPION UAC V2F 2 0:34:13 05:42 10.52
96 1902 MICHAEL MIRISOLA ANDERLUES SEH 41 0:34:23 05:44 10.47
97 1336 LORNA STEVENS - SEF 13 0:34:55 05:49 10.31
98 1261 PATRICIA ALBERT ATCC V2F 3 0:35:16 05:53 10.21
99 1972 CÉCILE SIBILLE UAC V1F 4 0:35:19 05:53 10.19
100 1327 NADIA RAGUZZI UAC V2F 4 0:35:51 05:59 10.04
101 1890 FRÉDÉRIC DUPANLOUP ZATAC CHARLEROI V1H 11 0:35:53 05:59 10.03
102 1176 BERTHE DUBOIS LES BOUFFIOLS V3F 1 0:35:58 06:00 10.01
103 1872 PIERRE-YVES FROMONT - V1H 12 0:36:16 06:03 9.93
104 1234 BENJAMIN COLSON - SEH 42 0:36:18 06:03 9.92
105 1058 ANTONI ALI - SEH 43 0:36:18 06:03 9.92
106 1881 AMALYA CHAIBI HAUTE ÉCOLE CONDORCE SEF 14 0:36:26 06:04 9.88
107 1189 CAMILLE GUEGUEN - SEF 15 0:36:28 06:05 9.87
108 1202 JEAN-MARC HUBERT - V3H 5 0:36:31 06:05 9.86
109 1073 NOËLLA SLIWINSKI - V2F 5 0:36:53 06:09 9.76
110 1104 ORÉLIEN LEGRAIN - EG 17 0:36:57 06:09 9.74
111 1107 JONATHAN ROLAND - SEH 44 0:37:11 06:12 9.68
112 1245 NATHALIE SULIMOWSKI UAC V1F 5 0:37:19 06:13 9.65
113 1938 JERRY JOACHIM IKM CHARLEROI V2H 7 0:37:41 06:17 9.55
114 1905 VÉRONIQUE D’INVERNO CRAC V1F 6 0:37:46 06:18 9.53
115 1353 AUDREY LEPAPE - SEF 16 0:37:49 06:18 9.52
116 1258 OZLEM OZEN - V1F 7 0:37:52 06:19 9.51
117 1943 LUCAS CARLIEZ AR PIERRE PAULUS CHÂ EG 18 0:37:59 06:20 9.48
118 1282 PRISCILLIA VAN NUFFELEN ZATAC CHARLEROI SEF 17 0:38:20 06:23 9.39
119 1315 FABIENNE TUBIERMONT - V1F 8 0:38:25 06:24 9.37
120 1161 ANDREINE ARERA FARCIENNES COURT SEF 18 0:38:40 06:27 9.31
121 1160 ALESSIO FATISOM - SEH 45 0:38:40 06:27 9.31
122 1048 JOELLE VAN BOXMEER - V2F 6 0:38:51 06:29 9.27
123 1900 PAOLA LUCIANO JEM'ACTIVE V1F 9 0:39:05 06:31 9.21
124 1882 AUDREY BERGER UAC V1F 10 0:39:11 06:32 9.19
125 1941 VICTORIA DEGRAUX AR PIERRE PAULUS CHA EF 3 0:39:13 06:32 9.18
126 1930 LAURENCE OOSTENS UAC V2F 7 0:39:28 06:35 9.12
127 1185 MARIE CRAPPE Q3T V1F 11 0:39:57 06:40 9.01
128 1952 DELPHINE DIEUDONNÉ BOUFFIOLS SEF 19 0:40:06 06:41 8.98
129 1903 ANNE LISE GIANNINI - SEF 20 0:40:06 06:41 8.98
130 1127 OLIVIER ZEMAN - V1H 13 0:40:07 06:41 8.97
131 1904 THOMAS SEVERINO LES BOUFFIOLS SEH 46 0:40:07 06:41 8.97
132 1037 STYVEN DUCHENE - SEH 47 0:40:30 06:45 8.89
133 1885 BENJAMIN DOCQUIR - EG 19 0:40:31 06:45 8.89
134 1270 CHRISTOPHE GILOT - V1H 14 0:40:49 06:48 8.82
135 1120 PATRICK LEFEVRE ZIO RUNNING TEAM V2H 8 0:40:50 06:48 8.82
136 1997 VÉRONIQUE BASTIN JCPMF V2F 8 0:40:50 06:48 8.82
137 1950 OZCAN NIZAM - SEH 48 0:40:50 06:48 8.82
138 1349 HUGUES BAYEZ - V1H 15 0:40:51 06:49 8.81
139 1968 NOÉMIE GILSON - SEF 21 0:40:54 06:49 8.80
140 1874 VINCENZO MORREALE - V1H 16 0:41:00 06:50 8.78
141 1871 LUCETTE PIRON LES BOUFFIOLS V3F 2 0:41:07 06:51 8.76
142 1150 ELIO MELE - V2H 9 0:41:08 06:51 8.75
143 1148 BERNADETTE CARLIER - V1F 12 0:41:09 06:51 8.75
144 1983 ANTONIO TARANTINO RUN & FIT’S V2H 10 0:41:10 06:52 8.74
145 1951 BÉNÉDICTE VALLERY LES POTOS ROSES V1F 13 0:41:15 06:52 8.73
146 1323 CAROLINE PATTE UAC V1F 14 0:41:26 06:54 8.69
147 1334 AGNÈS DOHET UAC V2F 9 0:41:26 06:54 8.69
148 1347 PASCALINE RENQUET - SEF 22 0:42:17 07:03 8.51
149 1998 MICHEL AJZEN JCPMF VLV SEH 49 0:42:44 07:07 8.42
150 1109 QUENTIN LEGRAIN - SEH 50 0:42:46 07:08 8.42
151 1907 SAMIRA ESSAWTI RRTC V1F 15 0:42:53 07:09 8.39
152 1909 MOHAMED ESSAWTI RRTC V3H 6 0:42:53 07:09 8.39
153 1225 DANIELLE YSMAL RRT CHÂTELET V4F 1 0:43:29 07:15 8.28
154 1305 MELISSA CAPPELLETTI JCPMF WB SEF 23 0:43:38 07:16 8.25
155 1936 ISABELLE WOUTERS - V1F 16 0:44:14 07:22 8.14
156 1105 JONATHAN SZYBIAK - SEH 51 0:44:14 07:22 8.14
157 1103 MAXIME DAMBRE - SEH 52 0:44:15 07:23 8.14
158 1177 SIMON DELALIEUX - SEH 53 0:44:17 07:23 8.13
159 1102 JEAN-FRANÇOIS VANCHEBCHOOR - SEH 54 0:44:18 07:23 8.13
160 1110 ANNE MADOR - SEF 24 0:44:18 07:23 8.13
161 1982 GIOVANNA TORRES BOUFFIOLS SEF 25 0:45:17 07:33 7.95
162 1235 ANTHONY MAFFEIS - SEH 55 0:45:36 07:36 7.89
163 1027 DIMITRI BOTTEGA TEAM D'AISEAU V1H 17 0:45:52 07:39 7.85
164 1206 DANIELLE VANDEPOEL MOVE / AISEAU V3F 3 0:47:44 07:57 7.54
165 1167 DYLAN BALARD - SEH 56 0:47:45 07:58 7.54
166 1196 MONIQUE BALTUS ZATAC CHARLEROI V3F 4 0:47:56 07:59 7.51
167 1869 CATHERINE BEAUJEAN - V1F 17 0:48:35 08:06 7.41
168 1117 AMORY MEURRENS LES BOUFFIOLS EG 20 0:49:54 08:19 7.21
169 1298 LAURIE SMAL - SEF 26 0:50:57 08:30 7.07
170 1292 SEVERINE SMAL ESM SEF 27 0:50:58 08:30 7.06
171 1986 GENEVIÈVE TOLLEBEEK BÉ RADE EL MADELAINE V2F 10 0:51:05 08:31 7.05
172 1357 CAROLE DI HARVANT DÉCATHLON V1F 18 0:51:06 08:31 7.05
173 1246 HÉLOÏSE HENRI - SEF 28 0:53:28 08:55 6.73
174 1224 ANNIE MEDOLAGO RRT CHÂTELET V3F 5 1:01:09 10:11 5.89
175 1916 HABIBA TORAÏF RRTC V3F 6 1:01:09 10:11 5.89