dimanche 04 mars 2018

Le classement original se trouve sur : https://sites.google.com/view/chronofirst/
CHALLENGE FAMENNE ARDENNE
LA RENDEUSIENNE - RENDEUX
DISTANCE : 12.56 km
dimanche 04 mars 2018
 
Place NOM Catég. pl/Cat. Temps Temps/km Vitesse
1 Jonathan XHARDEZ S 1 00:49:55 03:58 15.10
2 Pierre GRANDJEAN V1 1 00:50:04 03:59 15.05
3 Michel MATHOT V1 2 00:50:23 04:01 14.96
4 Pierre BORSUS S 2 00:51:22 04:05 14.67
5 Sébastien GROSDENT S 3 00:52:14 04:09 14.43
6 Sébastien ELOY DIT AGRY V1 3 00:53:18 04:15 14.14
7 Kévin DEBOUCHE S 4 00:54:10 04:19 13.92
8 Jean GUISSARD S 5 00:54:40 04:21 13.79
9 Anthony DEVILLET S 6 00:54:43 04:21 13.78
10 Benjamin HUET S 7 00:54:45 04:21 13.77
11 Séverine PEKEL A1 1 00:55:21 04:24 13.62
12 Maxime LAMBERT S 8 00:55:35 04:25 13.56
13 Laurent SCHAERS S 9 00:55:36 04:26 13.56
14 Michaël MATHOT V1 4 00:55:57 04:27 13.47
15 André MOLITOR V2 1 00:56:27 04:30 13.35
16 Thomas DELBROUCK S 10 00:56:50 04:31 13.26
17 Grégory ALBERT V1 5 00:56:56 04:32 13.24
18 Youri DENIE S 11 00:57:01 04:32 13.22
19 Christian HEYDEN V2 2 00:57:18 04:34 13.15
20 Tommy BARTHOLOMÉ V1 6 00:57:20 04:34 13.15
21 Lionel FORGEUR S 12 00:57:28 04:34 13.12
22 François FORGEUR S 13 00:57:48 04:36 13.04
23 Brice VANSTEENLAND S 14 00:58:01 04:37 12.99
24 Philippe MOTTET V1 7 00:58:24 04:39 12.91
25 Anthony SERON S 15 00:58:28 04:39 12.89
26 Thierry REMACLE V2 3 00:58:41 04:40 12.84
27 Olivier DOURTE V1 8 00:59:10 04:43 12.74
28 Nathan QUIRYNEN S 16 00:59:17 04:43 12.71
29 Dimitri JORIS S 17 00:59:26 04:44 12.68
30 Daniel WEIDNER V3 1 00:59:33 04:44 12.66
31 Fabian COURARD V1 9 00:59:37 04:45 12.64
32 Jérôme LAFFINEUR S 18 01:00:25 04:49 12.48
33 André GILLARD V1 10 01:00:35 04:49 12.44
34 Martin GREGOIRE S 19 01:01:07 04:52 12.33
35 Christophe JOTTARD V1 11 01:01:12 04:52 12.32
36 Baudouin STEVENS V2 4 01:01:15 04:53 12.31
37 Hassn HAOUCHINE V1 12 01:01:24 04:53 12.28
38 Moïse PERNIAUX EH 1 01:01:46 04:55 12.20
39 Bernard PIERRE V2 5 01:01:49 04:55 12.19
40 Geoffrey Mc GEARY V2 6 01:02:00 04:56 12.16
41 Damien MARTHOZ V1 13 01:02:01 04:56 12.15
42 José LEMOS-CRUZ V3 2 01:02:16 04:57 12.11
43 Bernard JOUAN V2 7 01:02:25 04:58 12.08
44 Tommy POSKIN EH 2 01:02:30 04:59 12.06
45 Pascal PIRET V2 8 01:02:31 04:59 12.06
46 Romain TAMO S 20 01:02:38 04:59 12.03
47 Bruno DETRY V1 14 01:03:00 05:01 11.96
48 Didier DARTE V1 15 01:03:05 05:01 11.95
49 Thomas REMACLE S 21 01:03:33 05:04 11.86
50 Francis BODART V3 3 01:04:01 05:06 11.77
51 Alain LOUVIAUX S 22 01:04:09 05:06 11.75
52 Eric DARTE V2 9 01:04:20 05:07 11.72
53 Simon MAROT S 23 01:04:22 05:07 11.71
54 Luc LEMOINE V1 16 01:04:29 05:08 11.69
55 Dominique ROSILLON V3 4 01:04:33 05:08 11.68
56 Sébastien SCHMIT V1 17 01:04:40 05:09 11.66
57 Jean-Marc REUL V2 10 01:04:43 05:09 11.65
58 Laurent PETIT S 24 01:04:46 05:09 11.64
59 Yves MOUILLARD V2 11 01:04:50 05:10 11.63
60 Frédéric PEETERS S 25 01:05:22 05:12 11.53
61 Vincent DEJET V2 12 01:05:34 05:13 11.50
62 Patrice FARNIR V1 18 01:05:40 05:14 11.48
63 Antoine QUIRYNEN S 26 01:06:03 05:15 11.41
64 Yves BOKKEN V1 19 01:06:09 05:16 11.39
65 Benoît ADAM S 27 01:06:13 05:16 11.38
66 Didier DENDAL V2 13 01:06:16 05:17 11.37
67 Cindy CROUQUET A1 2 01:06:24 05:17 11.35
68 Sébastien DEMARS S 28 01:06:45 05:19 11.29
69 Bernard QUOITIN V3 5 01:06:48 05:19 11.28
70 Jonathan VERDIN S 29 01:06:55 05:20 11.26
71 Alexis SEVRIN S 30 01:06:59 05:20 11.25
72 Cédric LISSOIR S 31 01:07:02 05:20 11.24
73 Charly BORSUS V2 14 01:07:04 05:20 11.24
74 Jonathan LALLEMANT S 32 01:07:10 05:21 11.22
75 Gaëtan RUELLE S 33 01:07:15 05:21 11.21
76 Patrick NINANE V2 15 01:07:42 05:23 11.13
77 Thierry SARLET V1 20 01:08:14 05:26 11.05
78 Michaël GILLET S 34 01:08:30 05:27 11.00
79 Jean-Marie DAOUST V3 6 01:08:41 05:28 10.97
80 Pauline TOUSSAINT D 1 01:08:56 05:29 10.93
81 Guido WIJNGAARDEN V1 21 01:09:03 05:30 10.92
82 J.F. HERREMANS S 35 01:09:09 05:30 10.90
83 Katleen LIEVENS A1 3 01:09:12 05:31 10.89
84 Guillaume TRICOT S 36 01:09:32 05:32 10.84
85 Guillaume PIERARD S 37 01:09:49 05:33 10.80
86 Greg CNAEPKENS S 38 01:09:54 05:34 10.78
87 Luc TRIFFAUX V2 16 01:09:57 05:34 10.78
88 Fredy GANHY V2 17 01:10:14 05:35 10.73
89 Stéphane LEONARD V1 22 01:10:15 05:36 10.73
90 Michaël COLLIN S 39 01:10:17 05:36 10.72
91 Nathalie MAURIN A2 1 01:10:32 05:37 10.69
92 Eric LIMET V2 18 01:10:37 05:37 10.67
93 Steven DE WEVER V1 23 01:10:55 05:39 10.63
94 Benoît ROMEDENNE V1 24 01:11:24 05:41 10.56
95 Raphaël GEORGES V1 25 01:11:33 05:42 10.53
96 Pascal ROBERT V2 19 01:11:41 05:42 10.51
97 François RENARD S 40 01:11:52 05:43 10.49
98 Magda SEDLAKOUA A1 4 01:11:54 05:43 10.48
99 Camille DEVAHIVE V2 20 01:11:56 05:44 10.48
100 José MONFORT V3 7 01:11:57 05:44 10.48
101 Gaëtan GODEFROID V2 21 01:12:10 05:45 10.44
102 Pierre LAMETTE V2 22 01:12:21 05:46 10.42
103 Damien WUIDAR V1 26 01:12:24 05:46 10.41
104 Jeanine COLALILLO A3 1 01:12:27 05:46 10.40
105 Maxime RENARD S 41 01:12:35 05:47 10.38
106 Cédric LENOIR V1 27 01:12:41 05:47 10.37
107 Jessica CARPENTIER A1 5 01:12:46 05:48 10.36
108 Cédric SARLET S 42 01:12:53 05:48 10.34
109 Alain KLEINKENBERG V2 23 01:12:56 05:48 10.33
110 Simon POIRRIER S 43 01:13:16 05:50 10.29
111 Agnès DEMOITIE A2 2 01:13:20 05:50 10.28
112 Jean-Marc ROUSSEAU V2 24 01:13:22 05:50 10.27
113 Benoît JAUMOTTE V2 25 01:13:24 05:51 10.27
114 Chantal DETHIER A1 6 01:13:46 05:52 10.22
115 Caroline ANDRE A1 7 01:13:49 05:53 10.21
116 Christophe SLANGEN S 44 01:14:08 05:54 10.17
117 Jean-François COLLIN S 45 01:14:15 05:55 10.15
118 Florine MONFORT D 2 01:14:23 05:55 10.13
119 Michel DE BRESSING V3 8 01:14:43 05:57 10.09
120 Xavier GIGOT S 46 01:15:35 06:01 9.97
121 Olivier OGER V1 28 01:15:38 06:01 9.97
122 Florence CREMER D 3 01:15:39 06:01 9.96
123 Laurent GEORGES V1 29 01:15:44 06:02 9.95
124 Guy DE VOOGHT V3 9 01:15:46 06:02 9.95
125 Florence PIRSON D 4 01:15:50 06:02 9.94
126 Stéphanie LEONARD A1 8 01:15:55 06:03 9.93
127 Daniel GRUSLIN V1 30 01:15:58 06:03 9.92
128 Mathieu SIMONS V3 10 01:16:01 06:03 9.92
129 Laurie PONDANT D 5 01:16:03 06:03 9.91
130 Sylvianne BILY A2 3 01:16:06 06:03 9.90
131 Nicole GRAAS A2 4 01:16:08 06:04 9.90
132 Julien BISSOT V1 31 01:16:24 06:05 9.87
133 Vincent QUIRYNEN V2 26 01:16:54 06:07 9.80
134 Bénédicte NANNAN A2 5 01:16:56 06:07 9.80
135 André COLLOT V3 11 01:16:58 06:08 9.79
136 Stéphane VANHALLE S 47 01:17:14 06:09 9.76
137 Marie PIREAUX A2 6 01:17:17 06:09 9.75
138 Claire GAUTHIER D 6 01:17:33 06:10 9.72
139 Bah IBRAHIMA S 48 01:17:37 06:11 9.71
140 Delphine MONFORT A1 9 01:17:44 06:11 9.70
141 Cédric LEVEQUE V1 32 01:18:05 06:13 9.65
142 Johan BENTEIN V2 27 01:18:09 06:13 9.64
143 Dominique PETIT A2 7 01:18:14 06:14 9.63
144 Christophe TOUSSAINT S 49 01:18:55 06:17 9.55
145 Serge DAVREUX V2 28 01:19:01 06:17 9.54
146 Anne LATTEUR A1 10 01:19:13 06:18 9.51
147 Joëlle PETIT A3 2 01:19:16 06:19 9.51
148 Katherine ADAM A1 11 01:19:30 06:20 9.48
149 Cécile ANDRE A2 8 01:19:44 06:21 9.45
150 Vinciane EVRARD A2 9 01:19:46 06:21 9.45
151 Charlotte DE BRESSING D 7 01:19:56 06:22 9.43
152 Céline PAQUET A1 12 01:20:07 06:23 9.41
153 Gilles HOGGE S 50 01:20:09 06:23 9.40
154 Jannick MARION A2 10 01:20:13 06:23 9.40
155 Bruno MARCHETTO V1 33 01:20:19 06:24 9.38
156 Olivier HAMPERT V2 29 01:20:21 06:24 9.38
157 Déborah BASTIN A1 13 01:20:33 06:25 9.36
158 Daphné DE DAPPER D 8 01:20:42 06:25 9.34
159 Nathalie FERNANDEZ A2 11 01:20:47 06:26 9.33
160 Catherine GOFFIN A1 14 01:20:49 06:26 9.33
161 Marianne VANDER ELST A3 3 01:21:48 06:31 9.21
162 Valéry MICHEL V1 34 01:21:50 06:31 9.21
163 Alain COLLETTE V3 12 01:21:53 06:31 9.21
164 Nancy GREGOIRE A1 15 01:22:46 06:35 9.11
165 Diana DE GREEFF A1 16 01:22:47 06:35 9.10
166 Liesbeth DEPREZ A1 17 01:22:51 06:36 9.10
167 Béatrice SEPUL A3 4 01:22:53 06:36 9.09
168 Fabrice SEPULT V1 35 01:23:34 06:39 9.02
169 Patrick LAFFINEUR V1 36 01:23:38 06:39 9.01
170 François PERNIAUX V2 30 01:23:43 06:40 9.00
171 Jean-Michel GERIMONT V3 13 01:23:45 06:40 9.00
172 Bénédicte GOFFIN A2 12 01:24:20 06:43 8.94
173 Isabelle DUPONT A1 18 01:24:31 06:44 8.92
174 Edmond PETIT V4 1 01:24:33 06:44 8.91
175 Alain PREVITALI V1 37 01:25:14 06:47 8.84
176 Bernadette HATERT A4 1 01:26:35 06:54 8.71
177 Leslie BOSENDORF D 9 01:26:47 06:54 8.69
178 Mélissa SKA A1 19 01:26:49 06:55 8.68
179 Sabrina CARPENTIER A2 13 01:27:04 06:56 8.66
180 Sylvie GOVAERTS A2 14 01:27:08 06:56 8.65
181 Evelyne MICHEL A1 20 01:27:11 06:56 8.65
182 Renaud HENRY S 51 01:27:20 06:57 8.63
183 Marie-Christine DEMOULIN A3 5 01:27:22 06:57 8.63
184 Michel HUET V2 31 01:27:23 06:57 8.63
185 Stéphane HENRY V2 32 01:27:27 06:58 8.62
186 Ingrid VAN CROMBRUGGEN A1 21 01:27:30 06:58 8.61
187 Véroniek WILLEM A1 22 01:27:33 06:58 8.61
188 Nele TIMMERMANS A1 23 01:27:37 06:58 8.60
189 Jean-Marie THOMAS V2 33 01:27:54 07:00 8.57
190 Vinciane LEBOUTTE A2 15 01:28:02 07:00 8.56
191 Carine COLAS A2 16 01:28:04 07:01 8.56
192 Sylviane TASSIGNY A2 17 01:28:06 07:01 8.56
193 Francis THOMAS V3 14 01:29:00 07:05 8.47
194 Thierry GRIDLET V2 34 01:30:12 07:11 8.36
195 Steffi BENTEIN D 10 01:30:25 07:12 8.34
196 Luc REMACLE V1 38 01:31:05 07:15 8.28
197 Dominique TONGLET A2 18 01:31:25 07:17 8.25
198 Marie GENERET D 11 01:31:27 07:17 8.24
199 Laurence BASTIN A2 19 01:32:36 07:22 8.14
200 Bernadette MARTIN A2 20 01:32:38 07:22 8.14
201 Alain BODART V2 35 01:33:51 07:28 8.03
202 Marie HOLOGNE D 12 01:33:55 07:29 8.03
203 Mathilde HAMPERT D 13 01:33:58 07:29 8.02
204 Camille HOLOGNE D 14 01:34:00 07:29 8.02
205 Kalvin KABAWIZA EH 3 01:48:42 08:39 6.93