Challenge Hesbignon

Le jogging du T.T. Tillier à Fernelmont (11.40 km)

dimanche 04 mars 2018

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://www.challengehesbignon.be/
CHALLENGE HESBIGNON
LE JOGGING DU T.T. TILLIER - FERNELMONT
DISTANCE 11.40 km
dimanche 04 mars 2018
 
Place dos Nom Cat. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 2454 DURVIAUX Raphaël SH 1 00:38:20 03:22 17.84
2 2481 PHILIPPE Patrick V1 1 00:38:54 03:25 17.58
3 510 THEUNIS Gert V1 2 00:39:22 03:27 17.38
4 537 GENTY Thomas SH 2 00:39:35 03:28 17.28
5 521 LEGROS Olivier V1 3 00:40:06 03:31 17.06
6 412 RADELET stephen SH 3 00:40:40 03:34 16.82
7 485 VAN LOO remi SH 4 00:42:53 03:46 15.95
8 352 VANHEES jean SH 5 00:43:06 03:47 15.87
9 2452 LOMBA Renaud SH 6 00:43:13 03:47 15.83
10 509 BELLEN Peter V1 4 00:43:30 03:49 15.72
11 422 COSSE mathieu SH 7 00:44:17 03:53 15.45
12 542 LAMBERTY Helori SH 8 00:44:40 03:55 15.31
13 460 ROBINET frederic V1 5 00:44:42 03:55 15.30
14 2453 BELMILOUD Karim V1 6 00:44:53 03:56 15.24
15 479 SCALAIS jean-philippe V1 7 00:45:04 03:57 15.18
16 410 DEMARET frederik V1 8 00:45:10 03:58 15.14
17 424 DELETHUY frederic SH 9 00:45:17 03:58 15.10
18 2493 COULON Olivier SH 10 00:45:19 03:59 15.09
19 357 APPLINCOURT julien SH 11 00:45:34 04:00 15.01
20 2469 LAFORGE Brice SH 12 00:45:34 04:00 15.01
21 2492 HIEMELEERS Marc V3 1 00:45:53 04:01 14.91
22 2461 DIEUDONNE Nicolas SH 13 00:45:58 04:02 14.88
23 2496 MEUNIER Fabien SH 14 00:45:58 04:02 14.88
24 2480 TOSI Irène SD 1 00:46:16 04:04 14.78
25 2483 LUCIC Stéphane SH 15 00:46:17 04:04 14.78
26 2486 HENROT Pascal SH 16 00:46:29 04:05 14.71
27 468 NDAYIRAGIJE olivier SH 17 00:46:38 04:05 14.67
28 503 PIERRE frederic V1 9 00:46:48 04:06 14.62
29 438 CAMBIER etienne V1 10 00:46:53 04:07 14.59
30 434 DEMARET raymond V3 2 00:46:56 04:07 14.57
31 552 GRAINDORGE Eric V2 1 00:47:07 04:08 14.52
32 2518 CNOCQUART Sebastien V1 11 00:47:08 04:08 14.51
33 466 COLLIN laurent V1 12 00:47:22 04:09 14.44
34 2513 DE VOS David SH 18 00:47:38 04:11 14.36
35 535 DOLHEN Pierre V1 13 00:47:40 04:11 14.35
36 2457 VANDENABEELE Olivier SH 19 00:47:48 04:12 14.31
37 2476 SCHODER Justin EG 1 00:47:57 04:12 14.26
38 408 VANHERCK thierry V2 2 00:48:03 04:13 14.24
39 532 WANTIEZ Valery V1 14 00:48:10 04:14 14.20
40 418 HUMBLET simon EG 2 00:48:22 04:15 14.14
41 529 OGER Sylvain V1 15 00:48:49 04:17 14.01
42 517 KNAPEN Maxime V2 3 00:48:52 04:17 14.00
43 502 HENRION jonathan SH 20 00:49:06 04:18 13.93
44 430 CREMER patrick V3 3 00:49:14 04:19 13.89
45 463 RIHON paul V3 4 00:49:24 04:20 13.85
46 2456 VAN RENTERGHEM Benoite SD 2 00:49:43 04:22 13.76
47 360 GAUDISSEUR lionel SH 21 00:49:47 04:22 13.74
48 416 BINJE valerie A1 1 00:50:12 04:24 13.63
49 2490 BISTIAUX Benjamin SH 22 00:50:24 04:25 13.57
50 515 SIMON Cassien V2 4 00:50:28 04:26 13.55
51 483 GOORICKX magda A1 2 00:50:34 04:26 13.53
52 551 JOACHIM Pierre SH 23 00:50:40 04:27 13.50
53 511 RASKINET Renaud V1 16 00:50:42 04:27 13.49
54 440 BONTINCK koen V2 5 00:50:57 04:28 13.42
55 546 RENS Jean V1 17 00:50:58 04:28 13.42
56 2514 GAROT Charles V1 18 00:51:06 04:29 13.39
57 431 MAHY olivier V2 6 00:51:13 04:30 13.36
58 2520 GOOR Jean-Noë V1 19 00:51:15 04:30 13.35
59 514 BROOS Bruno V3 5 00:51:17 04:30 13.34
60 2500 LANTIN Damien SH 24 00:51:29 04:31 13.29
61 355 VANDENSAVEL albert V3 6 00:51:31 04:31 13.28
62 366 DESIR thomas SH 25 00:51:39 04:32 13.24
63 417 WERCKX LUDO V2 7 00:51:47 04:33 13.21
64 464 DRIESEN femke SD 3 00:51:52 04:33 13.19
65 411 PIRLET yves V3 7 00:51:57 04:33 13.17
66 473 DRIESEN dimitri V1 20 00:51:58 04:34 13.16
67 544 DELOGE Jean-François V1 21 00:51:59 04:34 13.16
68 462 ROBINET sarah SD 4 00:52:00 04:34 13.15
69 481 UITDEBROEKS romain V3 8 00:52:30 04:36 13.03
70 2475 DUBRUNFAUT Samuel SH 26 00:52:33 04:37 13.02
71 2504 MARINX Clément SH 27 00:52:44 04:38 12.97
72 2527 GOURDIN Pierre-Olivier SH 28 00:52:57 04:39 12.92
73 2525 TRINE Hugues V1 22 00:53:11 04:40 12.86
74 2533 DENEFFE DAMIEN SH 29 00:53:51 04:43 12.70
75 2455 ALEXANDRE Philippe SH 30 00:53:51 04:43 12.70
76 442 BAECKELANDT marcel V2 8 00:53:56 04:44 12.68
77 2462 LOFORTE Rosario V1 23 00:54:01 04:44 12.66
78 512 DI VITO Domenico V3 9 00:54:09 04:45 12.63
79 480 GERMEAU beatrice SD 5 00:54:43 04:48 12.50
80 2470 SCIFO Rosario V1 24 00:54:51 04:49 12.47
81 2459 SEVRIN Fabrice V1 25 00:55:09 04:50 12.40
82 2501 DONEUX Philippe SH 31 00:55:20 04:51 12.36
83 533 LEMOINE Niki SH 32 00:55:23 04:51 12.35
84 2523 NELIS Raphael SH 33 00:55:26 04:52 12.34
85 2494 ELLEBOUDT Catherine SD 6 00:55:34 04:52 12.31
86 523 MAURICE Eddy V1 26 00:55:48 04:54 12.26
87 354 SMOLDERS mario V1 27 00:55:51 04:54 12.25
88 2535 TENAUD VALENTIN SH 34 00:56:07 04:55 12.19
89 545 VANVINCKENROYE Paul V2 9 00:56:08 04:55 12.19
90 379 GOVAERTS kris V3 10 00:56:12 04:56 12.17
91 489 WERY olivier V1 28 00:56:14 04:56 12.16
92 358 SAVONET yves V1 29 00:56:16 04:56 12.16
93 2472 ADANS Frédéric V1 30 00:56:20 04:56 12.14
94 2497 CHERI Christophe V1 31 00:56:29 04:57 12.11
95 2465 ALEXANDRE Françoise A3 1 00:56:35 04:58 12.09
96 2464 VIDICK Jean-Luc V3 11 00:56:36 04:58 12.08
97 405 MEEKERS stefan V2 10 00:57:11 05:01 11.96
98 516 GEYSKENS Mark V3 12 00:57:23 05:02 11.92
99 504 VANWELKENHUYZEN bert V2 11 00:57:29 05:03 11.90
100 540 BERGHMANS Bert SH 35 00:57:35 05:03 11.88
101 389 VAN RYMENAM michael SH 36 00:57:36 05:03 11.88
102 549 MANCINI Michel V4 1 00:57:44 05:04 11.85
103 2510 LAMBERT MaA«lle SD 7 00:57:47 05:04 11.84
104 2522 CELLIAˆRE Olivier V1 32 00:58:02 05:05 11.79
105 478 OLIVIER fabrice V1 33 00:58:09 05:06 11.76
106 472 BIGARE gregory V1 34 00:58:17 05:07 11.74
107 471 DE BATSELIER dirk V2 12 00:58:25 05:07 11.71
108 445 BELLAIRE jonathan V1 35 00:58:32 05:08 11.69
109 538 OGER Stephane V1 36 00:58:32 05:08 11.69
110 539 BRIERS Geert SH 37 00:58:40 05:09 11.66
111 550 DANS Valerie SD 8 00:58:41 05:09 11.66
112 2450 PIRARD Thomas SH 38 00:58:57 05:10 11.60
113 2505 POEHET Maximilien SH 39 00:59:01 05:11 11.59
114 519 VANDERWAEREN Dominique V1 37 00:59:10 05:11 11.56
115 2478 TRIBOLET Céline SD 9 00:59:11 05:11 11.56
116 384 STROUWEN bea A2 1 00:59:19 05:12 11.53
117 385 RUYMEN michel V3 13 00:59:20 05:12 11.53
118 2511 LAMBERT Sébastien SH 40 00:59:20 05:12 11.53
119 421 VAN ZAND maja A3 2 00:59:23 05:13 11.52
120 543 CHABOT Eddy V1 38 00:59:24 05:13 11.52
121 536 BUTTIENS Marc V3 14 00:59:35 05:14 11.48
122 2495 ELLEBOUDT Delphine A1 3 00:59:40 05:14 11.46
123 547 DUCHENE Yves V1 39 00:59:52 05:15 11.43
124 527 SIMON Jean-Marc V2 13 00:59:54 05:15 11.42
125 2502 BAUDOIN Michel V2 14 01:00:00 05:16 11.40
126 520 GOOSSENS José V2 15 01:00:03 05:16 11.39
127 398 PARIS vincent V1 40 01:00:05 05:16 11.38
128 2503 ROBERT Tanguy SH 41 01:00:16 05:17 11.35
129 541 NEEFS Bert V2 16 01:00:19 05:17 11.34
130 557 PAREDIS Ruben SH 42 01:00:20 05:18 11.34
131 531 PHILIPPAERTS Greta A2 2 01:00:21 05:18 11.33
132 373 DELMOTTE sebastien SH 43 01:00:44 05:20 11.26
133 2524 MILITIS Mathieu SH 44 01:00:47 05:20 11.25
134 2515 VERDONCK Simon SH 45 01:00:57 05:21 11.22
135 2507 ANCIAUX Léon Michel V2 17 01:01:00 05:21 11.21
136 413 MUNAUT carine A2 3 01:01:11 05:22 11.18
137 448 VANOIRBECK nathalie A2 4 01:01:11 05:22 11.18
138 558 LHOIST Maxime SH 46 01:01:13 05:22 11.17
139 2519 DUPLOUY Gerard V2 18 01:01:36 05:24 11.10
140 361 BERTACCO rose marie A1 4 01:01:36 05:24 11.10
141 459 BUFFET patrick V2 19 01:01:41 05:25 11.09
142 522 JEAN Joel V2 20 01:02:08 05:27 11.01
143 556 BAX Alex V1 41 01:02:19 05:28 10.98
144 513 VEREECKEN Rudi V3 15 01:02:33 05:29 10.94
145 456 HENRION sven SH 47 01:02:35 05:29 10.93
146 391 RASSART eric V2 21 01:02:38 05:30 10.92
147 2485 GILIS Eugénie SD 10 01:02:58 05:31 10.86
148 494 ZWAENEPOEL michel V2 22 01:03:08 05:32 10.83
149 2468 GOCHEL Sebastien V1 42 01:03:15 05:33 10.81
150 559 LHOIST Gilles V1 43 01:03:16 05:33 10.81
151 378 HEYLEN vincent V2 23 01:03:19 05:33 10.80
152 2458 STASSAIN Jean Marc V1 44 01:03:35 05:35 10.76
153 508 BAERTS David V1 45 01:03:42 05:35 10.74
154 2531 POLET YANNICK V1 46 01:04:01 05:37 10.68
155 380 PAGANELLI tiziana A1 5 01:04:20 05:39 10.63
156 493 GILLAIN manuel SH 48 01:04:35 05:40 10.59
157 2466 FONTAIBE Pierre V1 47 01:04:38 05:40 10.58
158 2506 BAUDOIN Vincianne A2 5 01:05:05 05:43 10.51
159 449 KESTENS sylvia A2 6 01:05:22 05:44 10.46
160 484 LEFRANCQ eric V2 24 01:05:27 05:44 10.45
161 2509 KINNARD Mélissa SD 11 01:05:30 05:45 10.44
162 506 ETIENNE maxime SH 49 01:05:32 05:45 10.44
163 553 RASKINET Laurent SH 50 01:05:59 05:47 10.37
164 2499 FRANKEN Marc V3 16 01:06:12 05:48 10.33
165 2479 LIBION Marc V2 25 01:06:18 05:49 10.32
166 518 SACREAS Emile V3 17 01:06:22 05:49 10.31
167 2463 NOLET Jean-Michel V1 48 01:06:24 05:49 10.30
168 2498 GEORGES Cédric V1 49 01:06:36 05:51 10.27
169 526 LORGE PASCALE A2 7 01:06:43 05:51 10.25
170 2530 PERWEZ Damien V1 50 01:06:44 05:51 10.25
171 458 DUBOIS henri V3 18 01:06:50 05:52 10.23
172 467 RENIER dominique V2 26 01:06:50 05:52 10.23
173 528 DE MEYER Bart V1 51 01:06:51 05:52 10.23
174 486 RAVOET claire A3 3 01:07:07 05:53 10.19
175 1476 MAUMOY François V1 52 01:07:07 05:53 10.19
176 386 ISTAZ jose V3 19 01:07:08 05:53 10.19
177 2491 HIEMELEERS Sharon SD 12 01:07:09 05:53 10.19
178 461 ROBINET eva SD 13 01:07:10 05:54 10.18
179 2528 DA SILVA Isa A1 6 01:07:16 05:54 10.17
180 2467 GASPERIWI Romuald V1 53 01:07:21 05:54 10.16
181 2484 LEFEVRE Raphael V1 54 01:07:26 05:55 10.14
182 2512 RASSART Jorick SH 51 01:07:43 05:56 10.10
183 2516 MINETTE Marie SD 14 01:07:48 05:57 10.09
184 2517 VUEGEN Frédéric SH 52 01:07:48 05:57 10.09
185 393 DUPONT lutgarde A2 8 01:07:52 05:57 10.08
186 475 UITDEBROEKS anja A1 7 01:08:12 05:59 10.03
187 2482 RENDERS Luc V2 27 01:08:15 05:59 10.02
188 2460 MASSON Coraline SD 15 01:08:23 06:00 10.00
189 2508 BROUIR Rémi V2 28 01:08:24 06:00 10.00
190 437 LE MAIRE patricia A2 9 01:08:57 06:03 9.92
191 554 STIPPELMANS Annemie A1 8 01:09:06 06:04 9.90
192 2529 LAMBERT Oli V1 55 01:09:09 06:04 9.89
193 548 KEYEN Rudi V1 56 01:09:11 06:04 9.89
194 2474 DELCENSERIE Véronique A1 9 01:09:16 06:05 9.87
195 2473 DELCENSERIE Isabelle A1 10 01:09:16 06:05 9.87
196 403 ARTUS jean-marie V2 29 01:09:32 06:06 9.84
197 524 AHN Cindy SD 16 01:09:36 06:06 9.83
198 525 KLINKENBERG Christel SD 17 01:09:38 06:06 9.82
199 404 PITTOMVILS marie-anne A2 10 01:09:41 06:07 9.82
200 381 HAGELSTEIN julien SH 53 01:09:45 06:07 9.81
201 2489 RONVAUX Axel SH 54 01:09:51 06:08 9.79
202 2451 BERLIERE Sophie SD 18 01:10:21 06:10 9.72
203 555 PAESCHEN Wim V1 57 01:10:23 06:10 9.72
204 2477 HAMANDE Sophie A1 11 01:10:25 06:11 9.71
205 441 COUVREUR esmeralda A2 11 01:11:09 06:14 9.61
206 530 DE BELDER Marc V2 30 01:11:18 06:15 9.59
207 534 GUSTIN Christine A1 12 01:11:33 06:17 9.56
208 453 JOANNES france A1 13 01:11:48 06:18 9.53
209 429 ALPESSE jean-marc V1 58 01:12:13 06:20 9.47
210 2521 ROLAND Jean-Claude V3 20 01:16:00 06:40 9.00
211 2488 MARCHAL Nathalie A1 14 01:17:09 06:46 8.87
212 2487 LORENT Jean-Claude V2 31 01:17:09 06:46 8.87
213 2532 BYA JULIE SD 19 01:18:27 06:53 8.72
214 2471 DEVOS Jean-Daniel V2 32 01:19:05 06:56 8.65
215 409 DOCQUIER rudi V2 33 01:22:31 07:14 8.29
216 444 LABRUNE marie noelle SD 20 01:22:31 07:14 8.29
217 2534 CATTIAUX ISABELLE SD 21 01:24:16 07:24 8.12
218 490 MOTTOULLE vanessa SD 22 01:26:36 07:36 7.90
219 415 HAUTECLER christian V3 21 01:32:16 08:06 7.41
220 2526 PIRET Stephanie SD 23 01:39:20 08:43 6.89