dimanche 04 mars 2018

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
 
CHALLENGE DELHALLE
LE CROSS DE BOUSVAL
DISTANCE : 10.50 km
dimanche 04 mars 2018
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 9693 MAHIA SEBASTIEN RUN ATTITUDE SH 1 0:42:42 04:04 14.76
2 9641 THONNART JULIEN NAC V1 1 0:42:59 04:06 14.66
3 9694 WEITKUNAT BAPTISTE RUN ATTITUDE SH 2 0:43:23 04:08 14.53
4 9704 GOUDEMANT TOM NSTT JH 1 0:44:35 04:15 14.14
5 9706 BOVY MELANIE   SD 1 0:45:38 04:21 13.81
6 9674 NORIEGA BURRILL ROBERTO BSB JH 2 0:46:18 04:24 13.61
7 9696 SLAUS PHILIPPE   SH 3 0:48:14 04:36 13.07
8 9700 DARDENNE JASPARD   SH 4 0:50:11 04:47 12.56
9 9632 COCRIAMONT BENJAMIN   SH 5 0:50:23 04:48 12.51
10 9720 LEMAL ANTHONY   SH 6 0:51:49 04:56 12.16
11 9635 LEPOUTRE GUY USBW V1 2 0:52:18 04:59 12.05
12 9648 BAUWENS MARION NAC SD 2 0:52:28 05:00 12.01
13 9646 MATEI CRISTIAN   SH 7 0:52:33 05:00 11.99
14 9714 VAN LAEKEN VINCENT TRIGT V1 3 0:53:26 05:05 11.80
15 9690 MOREAU JONATHAN   SH 8 0:53:54 05:08 11.69
16 9703 ANGELY OLIVIER I RUN @ WATERLO SH 9 0:54:27 05:11 11.57
17 9623 VERHOEVEN MATHIEU   JH 3 0:54:38 05:12 11.54
18 9622 PREVOT TIDIANE   JH 4 0:54:38 05:12 11.54
19 9684 DEMINNE FREDERIC JCPMF GENAPPE SH 10 0:54:43 05:13 11.52
20 9721 ROUYER MICHAEL   SH 11 0:55:10 05:15 11.42
21 9631 JANSSENS MICHELE JCPMF GENAPPE A1 1 0:55:18 05:16 11.40
22 9718 VAN BAM'IS CLAUDE   V3 1 0:55:49 05:19 11.29
23 9627 BELIN ANTOINE JCPMF GENAPPE SH 12 0:56:32 05:23 11.15
24 9692 DEWULF GUILLAUME   SH 13 0:57:07 05:26 11.03
25 9660 CHARLIER DENIS RC NAMUR V2 1 0:57:28 05:28 10.97
26 9664 DRUART FANNY RIWA SD 3 0:57:34 05:29 10.95
27 9651 FOCAN MURIEL   A1 2 0:57:43 05:30 10.92
28 9670 ROB BENOIT   SH 14 0:57:51 05:30 10.89
29 9652 TEHEUX THOMAS   V1 4 0:58:23 05:33 10.80
30 9687 GARCIA JOAQUIN   V1 5 0:58:58 05:37 10.69
31 9662 PONCIN STEPHANIE LOUPILOU SD 4 0:59:22 05:39 10.62
32 9666 CHAMPION ALAN SWIFT V3 2 0:59:25 05:39 10.61
33 9658 D'HOOGHE PIERRE KURISTO V2 2 0:59:36 05:40 10.57
34 9697 FERNÁNDEZ DIEGO   JH 5 0:59:42 05:41 10.56
35 9642 EMANUEL LAURENT   SH 15 1:00:09 05:44 10.48
36 9636 BASILE DAVID   JH 6 1:00:44 05:47 10.38
37 9671 PIRET VALERIE   A1 3 1:01:13 05:50 10.30
38 9637 LIBERT MAXIME   SH 16 1:01:57 05:54 10.17
39 9640 DELBERGHE CELINE   A1 4 1:02:00 05:54 10.17
40 9615 DOMINE CAROLINE   A1 5 1:02:00 05:54 10.17
41 9717 GUEBEN YSALINE   JF 1 1:02:00 05:54 10.17
42 9667 GERON FLORENCE   SD 5 1:02:23 05:56 10.10
43 9616 MOMMAERTS VALENTINE   SD 6 1:02:38 05:58 10.06
44 9609 DECAT THOMAS   SH 17 1:02:39 05:58 10.06
45 9650 JOORIS SERGE   V1 6 1:02:48 05:59 10.04
46 9698 DUPLAT FRANCOISE JAMES A1 6 1:03:00 06:00 10.00
47 9619 FERRIÈRE LAURENT   V1 7 1:03:22 06:02 9.95
48 9677 VAN MEERBEECK CINDY   A1 7 1:03:32 06:03 9.92
49 9686 DUCHATEAU ISABELLE   A1 8 1:03:32 06:03 9.92
50 9685 PERREMANS ALINE   SD 7 1:03:33 06:03 9.92
51 9634 COPPENS ANNE-SOPHIE   SD 8 1:04:01 06:06 9.85
52 9680 LAURENT LUC   V2 3 1:04:26 06:08 9.78
53 9691 VLAMINCK NATACHA   A1 9 1:04:28 06:08 9.78
54 9678 BOUDART JEAN KURISTO V3 3 1:04:55 06:11 9.71
55 9702 DESMET NADINE   A2 1 1:05:01 06:11 9.69
56 9712 SLIWINSKI VIVIANE RUNNING CLUB ME A3 1 1:05:16 06:13 9.66
57 9713 MALCOURANT CLAUDE RUNNING CLUB ME V3 4 1:05:17 06:13 9.65
58 9659 VERHAEGHE ALINE   SD 9 1:05:30 06:14 9.62
59 9719 LEGROS HARRY   SH 18 1:06:03 06:17 9.54
60 9612 SIPURA LAURA   SD 10 1:06:13 06:18 9.52
61 9613 BAUDUIN NATHALIE JCPF A2 2 1:06:14 06:18 9.52
62 9705 STERCK VERONIQUE KURISTO A2 3 1:06:45 06:21 9.44
63 9672 VANLAETHEM GUY AG V2 4 1:06:47 06:21 9.44
64 9679 PHILIPPON JEAN PAUL   V3 5 1:06:49 06:22 9.43
65 9701 NICAISE FREDERIC   SH 19 1:06:55 06:22 9.42
66 9624 QUERTAINMONT PHILLIPE RIWA V4 1 1:06:58 06:23 9.41
67 9625 BILEM NATHALIE   A2 4 1:07:05 06:23 9.40
68 9621 HUBLOUE KRISTEL JCPMF GENAPPE A1 10 1:08:14 06:30 9.24
69 9620 HOFMANS PHILIPPE JCPMF SOMBREFFE V1 8 1:08:14 06:30 9.24
70 9663 CHARLIER DIMITRI TONTONS FLINGUE V1 9 1:09:14 06:35 9.10
71 9656 ANCIAUX ROXANE   SD 11 1:09:15 06:36 9.10
72 9657 SCOUPE CATHERINE   A2 5 1:09:15 06:36 9.10
73 9709 ANGYO DAVID   V1 10 1:09:40 06:38 9.05
74 9626 ROLLAND SAMUEL   SH 20 1:10:04 06:40 9.00
75 9682 HAUWEL CELINE JACO SD 12 1:10:43 06:44 8.91
76 9711 LEGRAND KARINE GAG A2 6 1:10:47 06:44 8.90
77 9655 MAES FÉLICIE   JF 2 1:10:48 06:44 8.90
78 9715 COURTOIS CHRISTOPHE   V2 5 1:10:53 06:45 8.89
79 9699 ANTOONS VIRGINIE   SD 13 1:10:58 06:45 8.88
80 9643 LIBEB MELANIE   A1 11 1:11:21 06:48 8.83
81 9681 SOETE PAULINE SOETEAM SD 14 1:11:22 06:48 8.83
82 9639 WATERLOT CLAIRE   SD 15 1:11:28 06:48 8.82
83 9638 WATTIEZ VICTOR   SH 21 1:11:28 06:48 8.82
84 9676 LUYTEN FABIENNE   A2 7 1:11:29 06:48 8.82
85 9708 MAUS MADELEINE NAC A3 2 1:11:59 06:51 8.76
86 9673 PETIT ANNICK JCPMF GENAPPE A1 12 1:12:03 06:52 8.75
87 9668 TOBIAS FREDERIC   V2 6 1:12:04 06:52 8.75
88 9654 HENRION ERIC   V1 11 1:13:19 06:59 8.60
89 9710 WILLIOT VIRGINIE   SD 16 1:13:30 07:00 8.57
90 9611 SIPURA JULIE JCPMF SD 17 1:13:37 07:00 8.56
91 9610 SIPURA MICHEL JCPMF V2 7 1:13:38 07:01 8.56
92 9669 EDWARDS TIFFANY   SD 18 1:13:49 07:02 8.54
93 9661 MOUFFE DOROTHEE SPTWAVRE A1 13 1:14:01 07:03 8.52
94 9716 REQUILE INGRID   A1 14 1:15:15 07:10 8.38
95 9628 MASSART AURORE   SD 19 1:15:21 07:10 8.36
96 9630 SERNICLAES OLIVIER   V2 8 1:15:21 07:10 8.36
97 9707 CUVELIER FABRICE   V2 9 1:16:04 07:14 8.29
98 9633 DELVAILLE KATIA   A2 8 1:17:22 07:22 8.15
99 9688 VLAMINCK GEORGET   V4 2 1:17:26 07:22 8.14
100 9644 VAN ROYEN SANDRINE   SD 20 1:17:26 07:22 8.14
101 9653 VANDEREYD ERIC   V2 10 1:18:26 07:28 8.04
102 9683 CROONENBORGHS ANNICK   A2 9 1:18:34 07:29 8.02
103 9629 DEMOL PHILIPPE ART RUNNING TEA V2 11 1:18:41 07:29 8.01
104 9665 DEWALS MAELLE STIMULUS SD 21 1:18:51 07:30 7.99
105 9689 DENIS VIRGINIE   A2 10 1:19:52 07:36 7.89
106 9647 NEVE ORLEANE   SD 22 1:19:52 07:36 7.89
107 9675 BRIGITTE DUMONT   A2 11 1:20:35 07:40 7.82
108 9614 BRUTTO JACOB   V1 12 1:21:54 07:48 7.70
109 9649 CRACIUN DANIELA   SD 23 1:27:09 08:18 7.23
110 9695 WAUTHIER CHANTAL   A3 3 1:29:25 08:31 7.05