samedi 03 mars 2018

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://ultratiming.be/  
 
NUTS NIGHT RUN - BASTOGNE
DISTANCE : 12.98 km
samedi 03 mars 2018
 
Place dos Nom Team Catégorie Pl/cat Temps temps/km Vitesse
1 1044 DIDIER AURELIEN - SEH 1 00:50:14 03:52 15.50
2 1297 MAHIA SEBASTIEN - SEH 2 00:50:33 03:54 15.40
3 1162 MARMIGNON THIBAUT - SEH 3 00:50:35 03:54 15.39
4 1181 BROSSARD ERIC - V1H 1 00:51:45 03:59 15.05
5 1149 LAHMAN MOHAMED HOUSSAM - SEH 4 00:52:49 04:04 14.74
6 1284 WETKUNAT BAPTISTE - SEH 5 00:52:56 04:05 14.71
7 1231 DENIS MARTIN - SEH 6 00:53:05 04:05 14.67
8 1166 GRANDJEAN BENOIT - V2H 1 00:53:56 04:09 14.44
9 1094 PARMENTIER NAÏM - SEH 7 00:54:14 04:11 14.36
10 1222 DARTE ERIC - V2H 2 00:54:22 04:11 14.32
11 1160 DEMOULIN VINCENT - V1H 2 00:54:30 04:12 14.29
12 1263 ESSABRI NASSER - V2H 3 00:54:37 04:13 14.26
13 1175 EVRARD BERTRAND - SEH 8 00:55:52 04:18 13.94
14 1274 DEBOCQ SÉBASTIEN - SEH 9 00:56:22 04:21 13.81
15 1018 CHARLES PATRICK TEAM RUNADDICTION V1H 3 00:56:41 04:22 13.74
16 1261 HANCE THIBAUT NBBC SEH 10 00:56:47 04:23 13.71
17 1187 RODORT FLORENTIN - SEH 11 00:56:52 04:23 13.69
18 1271 BURTOMBOY GREGORY - V1H 4 00:57:26 04:26 13.56
19 1244 JEANMART FRANÇOIS-PAUL - V1H 5 00:57:37 04:26 13.51
20 1205 DULUKOFF ANAIS - SEF 1 00:58:02 04:28 13.42
21 1048 DUCAT JOEL - SEH 12 00:58:05 04:29 13.41
22 1191 DE VOS DAVID - SEH 13 00:58:37 04:31 13.28
23 1148 XXX - XXX   00:58:40 04:31 13.27
24 1168 DUBOIS PASCAL - V2H 4 00:58:48 04:32 13.24
25 1165 JOUNIAUX FRANCOISE - SEF 2 00:59:11 04:34 13.16
26 1122 DELVAUX AXEL - V1H 6 00:59:42 04:36 13.04
27 1220 KUYPERS CHRISTOPHE - V1H 7 00:59:42 04:36 13.04
28 1126 TIXHON YORICK - SEH 14 1:00:00 04:37 12.98
29 1215 VAN HOYE PASCAL - V2H 5 1:00:04 04:38 12.96
30 1199 BERBEN REMI - SEH 15 1:00:07 04:38 12.95
31 1240 WERY SIMON NICO TO RUN SEH 16 1:00:11 04:38 12.94
32 1278 DARTE DIDIER - V1H 8 1:00:30 04:40 12.87
33 1292 TOMMERMAN MOSUME - SEH 17 1:00:36 04:40 12.85
34 1293 THOMAS BENJAMIN - SEH 18 1:00:41 04:41 12.83
35 1190 MIGNON JEAN-POL - V1H 9 1:00:46 04:41 12.81
36 1270 DOTREPPE PASCAL JOG IN BASTOGNE V1H 10 1:00:48 04:41 12.81
37 1241 BERTRAND DAVID - SEH 19 1:01:00 04:42 12.76
38 1068 ISTASSE RAPHAËL - SEH 20 1:01:01 04:42 12.76
39 1177 MONIOTTE GILLES-ANTOINE - V1H 11 1:01:19 04:44 12.70
40 1102 PRINCIPATO SABRINA - A1F 1 1:01:26 04:44 12.67
41 1298 LEJEUNE GREGOIRE - SEH 21 1:01:30 04:44 12.66
42 1210 JASPARD JEROME - V1H 12 1:01:42 04:45 12.62
43 1186 BERTUZZI FRANÇOIS - SEH 22 1:01:45 04:46 12.61
44 1169 DE BILDERLING GEORGES - V2H 6 1:01:49 04:46 12.60
45 1227 MASSART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE - V1H 13 1:01:55 04:46 12.58
46 1184 BONOMI NICOLAS - SEH 23 1:02:09 04:47 12.53
47 1193 MAES JULIE - SEF 3 1:02:11 04:48 12.52
48 1192 DAWIRS GEOFFREY - SEH 24 1:02:13 04:48 12.51
49 1248 MAGOTHIAUX YANNICK - SEH 25 1:02:16 04:48 12.50
50 1272 COLLARD ETIENNE - V2H 7 1:02:19 04:48 12.49
51 1060 GOFFINET FLORENCE - A1F 2 1:02:25 04:49 12.47
52 1214 GORJON RUDI - V2H 8 1:02:26 04:49 12.47
53 1204 DESILLE JEREMIE - V1H 14 1:02:34 04:49 12.44
54 1281 XXX - XXX   1:02:43 04:50 12.41
55 1273 BRUCH NICOLAS - SEH 26 1:02:45 04:50 12.41
56 1131 CLICHE CHRISTOPHE - V2H 9 1:02:51 04:51 12.39
57 1180 DE VROEG PIERRE - SEH 27 1:03:37 04:54 12.24
58 1287 DARDENNE FREDERIC - SEH 28 1:03:45 04:55 12.21
59 1135 SEYNAEVE BENOIT - V1H 15 1:03:46 04:55 12.21
60 1247 PATRIS LOUIS - SEH 29 1:03:47 04:55 12.21
61 1023 CORNET GÉRALDINE - SEF 4 1:03:52 04:55 12.19
62 1255 MATAGNE PIERRE-YVES - SEH 30 1:04:05 04:56 12.15
63 1194 DE VREESE PIERRICK - SEH 31 1:04:11 04:57 12.13
64 1280 EVRARO CHRISTOPHE - V1H 16 1:04:12 04:57 12.13
65 1251 BOUCHONVILLE TAE BOK - SEH 32 1:04:42 04:59 12.03
66 1237 BELEKOM STEPHANIE - A2F 1 1:04:44 04:59 12.03
67 1010 BAETENS DAMIEN - SEH 33 1:04:52 05:00 12.00
68 1125 ARNOULD MAUD - SEF 5 1:04:58 05:00 11.98
69 1249 ACUSILAS JEAN-YVES - V1H 17 1:04:59 05:00 11.98
70 1049 FAYS NICOLAS - SEH 34 1:05:00 05:01 11.98
71 1174 GUBIN JUSTINE - SEF 6 1:05:46 05:04 11.84
72 1173 LAMBERT FRANCOIS - SEH 35 1:05:50 05:04 11.83
73 1198 DEJONGE PATRICK - V3H 1 1:06:05 05:06 11.78
74 1172 HENRIOULLE JEROME - SEH 36 1:06:09 05:06 11.77
75 1024 CRUCIFIX SOPHIE - SEF 7 1:06:13 05:06 11.76
76 1093 PARMENTIER ALAIN GEORGES - V3H 2 1:06:16 05:06 11.75
77 1039 DENDAL DIDIER - V2H 10 1:06:20 05:07 11.74
78 1250 DIEUDONNE ANNE - A1F 3 1:06:24 05:07 11.73
79 1182 MINNE LAURENT - SEH 37 1:06:57 05:10 11.63
80 1207 DEMOULIH BRIGITTE - A2F 2 1:07:23 05:12 11.56
81 1138 GUSTIN JEROME - V1H 18 1:07:23 05:12 11.56
82 1163 PESESSE MARC - V1H 19 1:07:25 05:12 11.55
83 1155 CHERRY DENIS - V2H 11 1:07:50 05:14 11.48
84 1283 JACQUES ADRIEN - SEH 38 1:07:53 05:14 11.47
85 1285 WIGNY SABINE - A1F 4 1:07:54 05:14 11.47
86 1164 DEMOISAUX PASCAL TNTB BASTOGNE V2H 12 1:08:08 05:15 11.43
87 1110 TANGHE CORINNE - A2F 3 1:08:15 05:16 11.41
88 1016 CARLUCCIO ALFONSO - V1H 20 1:08:16 05:16 11.41
89 1201 JAUNIAUX MARIE - A1F 5 1:08:37 05:17 11.35
90 1259 CAPIEAUX RAPHAEL - V1H 21 1:08:56 05:19 11.30
91 1086 MAHY DIDIER - V2H 13 1:09:08 05:20 11.26
92 1206 FANTIN GAETANO - V1H 22 1:09:08 05:20 11.26
93 1116 VRANCKEN MARIO - V1H 23 1:09:08 05:20 11.26
94 1057 GILON MARC - V2H 14 1:09:34 05:22 11.19
95 1108 SGARD VINCENT - V1H 24 1:09:43 05:22 11.17
96 1080 LEJEUNE GAUTHIER RUNADDICTION SEH 39 1:10:08 05:24 11.10
97 1208 KARIMI HAMIDULLA - SEH 40 1:10:13 05:25 11.09
98 1015 BUFFET PATRICK - V2H 15 1:10:15 05:25 11.08
99 1266 POCHET MAXIMILIEN - SEH 41 1:10:20 05:25 11.07
100 1226 FAVRESSE AMAURY - SEH 42 1:10:36 05:26 11.03
101 1014 BRUN CAROLINE - SEF 8 1:10:39 05:27 11.02
102 1224 CALDERS RUDY - V2H 16 1:10:40 05:27 11.02
103 1026 CZENKI JUSTIN - SEH 43 1:10:47 05:27 11.00
104 1089 MUNAUT JEREMY - V1H 25 1:10:49 05:27 10.99
105 1289 PALATE RATRUM - SEH 44 1:10:49 05:27 10.99
106 1290 PALATE SIM - SEH 45 1:10:49 05:27 10.99
107 1217 MERCIER DOMINIQUE - V2H 17 1:10:51 05:28 10.99
108 1140 DUMONT JEAN LOUIS - V3H 3 1:10:53 05:28 10.98
109 1085 LISPET ALEXANDRE - SEH 46 1:11:25 05:30 10.90
110 1179 FRIPPIAT GAETAN - V1H 26 1:11:27 05:30 10.90
111 1196 MOMINON NATHALIE - A1F 6 1:11:46 05:32 10.85
112 1101 PINEUX MICHAËL - V2H 18 1:11:46 05:32 10.85
113 1097 PATRIS ANTOINE - SEH 47 1:11:52 05:32 10.83
114 1127 RABEUX CHRISTINE - A2F 4 1:11:55 05:33 10.83
115 1282 COLIGNON CHARLES - V2H 19 1:12:11 05:34 10.79
116 1077 LE GAL BENOIT JCPMF CHAMPLON TENNEV V1H 27 1:12:14 05:34 10.78
117 1115 VIGNERON SABINE - A2F 5 1:12:17 05:34 10.77
118 1040 DESART YVES VTT SÉVISCOURT V2H 20 1:12:25 05:35 10.75
119 1146 CUVELIER SERGE - V2H 21 1:12:27 05:35 10.75
120 1275 WAUTNY DOMINIQUE - V3H 4 1:12:32 05:35 10.73
121 1189 DELBROUCK SIMON - SEH 48 1:12:32 05:35 10.73
122 1066 HOLVOET MARIE - SEF 9 1:12:35 05:36 10.73
123 1152 ALASIL AMANDINE - ESPF 1 1:12:45 05:36 10.70
124 1258 BELL PAULINE - A1F 7 1:12:53 05:37 10.68
125 1236 XXX - XXX   1:13:01 05:38 10.66
126 1142 JULIEN STEPHANIE - A1F 8 1:13:06 05:38 10.65
127 1202 ANDRE PASCAL - V2H 22 1:13:06 05:38 10.65
128 1262 VANSILLETTE NICOLAS - SEH 49 1:13:12 05:38 10.64
129 1098 PELTGEN MARIE-PAULE - A2F 6 1:13:21 05:39 10.62
130 1088 MARNEFFE AXEL - SEH 50 1:13:43 05:41 10.56
131 1256 MICHAU MARIE ¨PIERRE JCPMF CHAMPLON TENNEV SEF 10 1:13:48 05:41 10.55
132 1011 BAUDUIN BRIEUC - SEH 51 1:13:56 05:42 10.53
133 1037 DELSART JEAN-BAPTISTE - V1H 28 1:13:57 05:42 10.53
134 1008 ELOY ADRIEN - SEH 52 1:14:01 05:42 10.52
135 1276 FÉVRIER ALEXANDRE - SEH 53 1:14:18 05:44 10.48
136 1144 NONCLERCQ OLIVIER - V1H 29 1:14:20 05:44 10.47
137 1041 DESMET GAËTAN - SEH 54 1:14:20 05:44 10.47
138 1232 GEENS GREGORY - V1H 30 1:14:23 05:44 10.47
139 1156 MARIQUE LAURENT - V1H 31 1:14:24 05:44 10.47
140 1128 MARCHAC ERIC - V2H 23 1:14:38 05:45 10.43
141 1238 AHN SPEPHANE - V2H 24 1:14:46 05:46 10.41
142 1083 LIBOIS JEAN-MARC - V1H 32 1:14:58 05:47 10.39
143 1141 GEUBELS LAURENT - SEH 55 1:15:15 05:48 10.35
144 1269 JANNE XAVIER - V2H 25 1:15:25 05:49 10.32
145 1133 MOSSAINT PHILIPPE - V2H 26 1:15:28 05:49 10.32
146 1117 VRAY VALERIE - A1F 9 1:15:57 05:51 10.25
147 1124 HORLAIT JEAN LUC - V2H 27 1:15:57 05:51 10.25
148 1234 FIEVET STEPHANE - V1H 33 1:16:12 05:52 10.22
149 1017 CARPIAUX SERGE - V1H 34 1:16:13 05:52 10.22
150 1291 ISTACE LAURANNE - SEF 11 1:16:16 05:53 10.21
151 1286 CAPART DAMIEN - SEH 56 1:16:21 05:53 10.20
152 1209 DIVES PHILIPPE - V2H 28 1:16:23 05:53 10.19
153 1100 PIERMAN CATHERINE - SEF 12 1:16:41 05:55 10.15
154 1118 VULLO ANGELO - SEH 57 1:16:45 05:55 10.14
155 1042 DESSEILLE ERNEST - V3H 5 1:16:59 05:56 10.11
156 1178 MATHY JEAN-LUC - V3H 6 1:17:11 05:57 10.09
157 1012 BEDORET GAETAN - SEH 58 1:17:15 05:57 10.08
158 1058 GOBEAUX CHANTAL - A1F 10 1:17:25 05:58 10.06
159 1064 HEBBELINCK FRANCOIS - SEH 59 1:17:53 06:00 10.00
160 1123 ALSTEEN MICHEL - V3H 7 1:17:59 06:01 9.98
161 1154 VANDEZANDE LUC - V3H 8 1:18:00 06:01 9.98
162 1239 MOISE PATRICK - V2H 29 1:18:26 06:03 9.93
163 1073 LABBE CHRISTIAN - V3H 9 1:18:32 06:03 9.91
164 1130 LAMBERT DENIS - V1H 35 1:18:37 06:03 9.90
165 1079 LEGROS MYLÈNE - A1F 11 1:18:38 06:04 9.90
166 1099 KECH PHILIPPE - V2H 30 1:18:38 06:04 9.90
167 1090 NAJMAOUI HAMID - V2H 31 1:18:45 06:04 9.89
168 1159 ELGARROUJI BAGHDAD - SEH 60 1:18:50 06:04 9.88
169 1223 VAN MALLEGHEM STEPHANIE - A1F 12 1:18:53 06:05 9.87
170 1268 BAUDE FRANÇOIS - V1H 36 1:18:56 06:05 9.86
171 1036 DELSART JEAN BAPTISTE - V1H 37 1:18:58 06:05 9.86
172 1034 DELHAYE PHILIPPE - V1H 38 1:18:58 06:05 9.86
173 1171 CHERPION STEVE - SEH 61 1:19:03 06:05 9.85
174 1170 ANCIAUX FRANCOIS - SEH 62 1:19:03 06:05 9.85
175 1257 GILLES DÉLORAH - SEF 13 1:19:10 06:06 9.84
176 1260 DE BILDERING NATHAN JCPMF SAINTE ODE SEH 63 1:19:10 06:06 9.84
177 1143 DEGIMBRE JEAN MARC - V2H 32 1:19:12 06:06 9.83
178 1254 NEYMAN NICOLAS - SEH 64 1:19:40 06:08 9.77
179 1203 CHIGNAE ANNE - SEF 14 1:19:50 06:09 9.75
180 1078 LEFEVRE ISABELLE - SEF 15 1:20:26 06:12 9.68
181 1045 DINJART DAN - V1H 39 1:20:28 06:12 9.68
182 1233 MULLIC MAXIME FYM V1H 40 1:20:35 06:13 9.66
183 1091 NEUVILLE JEAN-FRANÇOIS - SEH 65 1:21:08 06:15 9.60
184 1095 PARMENTIER SÉBASTIEN - SEH 66 1:21:09 06:15 9.59
185 1132 WATTIEZ RAPHAELLE - A2F 7 1:21:23 06:16 9.57
186 1221 NERMOUN BRUNO - SEH 67 1:21:49 06:18 9.52
187 1065 HERNANDEZ-DISPAUX JOAQUIM - SEH 68 1:22:02 06:19 9.49
188 1212 DEBOURG BERTRAND - SEH 69 1:22:18 06:21 9.46
189 1063 GUIOT XAVIER - SEH 70 1:22:39 06:22 9.42
190 1230 BRIDOUX SOPHIE - SEF 16 1:22:45 06:23 9.41
191 1046 DOCK THIERRY - V1H 41 1:22:46 06:23 9.41
192 1161 DUCHENE MICHELLE - A2F 8 1:22:52 06:23 9.40
193 1200 LAPAGNE FRANÇOISE - A2F 9 1:23:20 06:25 9.34
194 1114 VICO MARIELLE - A2F 10 1:23:22 06:25 9.34
195 1134 ARNOULD MICHEL - V3H 10 1:23:29 06:26 9.33
196 1218 POGOZELEC ERIC - V2H 33 1:23:29 06:26 9.33
197 1245 GRIFFE STEPHANIE - A1F 13 1:23:30 06:26 9.32
198 1246 GRIFFÉ LOUISE - SEF 17 1:23:31 06:26 9.32
199 1052 FOULON MARIE-PAULE - A2F 11 1:23:40 06:27 9.31
200 1062 GRÉGOIRE LISETTE - SEF 18 1:23:41 06:27 9.30
201 1225 FINJE SANDRINE - A1F 14 1:23:55 06:28 9.28
202 1219 DIDION THIERRY - V1H 42 1:24:08 06:29 9.25
203 1070 JOHNSON KATJA - SEF 19 1:24:11 06:29 9.25
204 1147 FRANCOIS REGINE - A1F 15 1:24:17 06:30 9.24
205 1113 VAUSE FABIENNE - A2F 12 1:24:19 06:30 9.23
206 1051 FOLCQUE PHILIPPE - V2H 34 1:24:19 06:30 9.23
207 1195 CHIF FREDERIQUE - SEF 20 1:24:22 06:30 9.23
208 1050 FILLEE NATHALIE - A2F 13 1:24:28 06:31 9.22
209 1252 MASSOGME KATHLEEN - A1F 16 1:24:31 06:31 9.21
210 1176 MARTIN ARNJ - SEH 71 1:24:50 06:32 9.18
211 1188 DELBROUCH PIERRE - V3H 11 1:24:57 06:33 9.17
212 1001 VERHEYDEN TANGUY - XXX   1:25:01 06:33 9.16
213 1005 NOKIN JEAN-YVES LES JOYEUSES GUIBOLES XXX   1:25:01 06:33 9.16
214 1033 DELHAISE VANESSA - SEF 21 1:25:18 06:34 9.13
215 1158 PUYCAERT DOMINIQUE - V2H 35 1:25:37 06:36 9.09
216 1299 BODART LUC - V2H 36 1:25:52 06:37 9.07
217 1279 DUFAYE JULIE - SEF 22 1:26:18 06:39 9.02
218 1150 ROSSINI FREDERIC - V1H 43 1:26:23 06:39 9.01
219 1151 BRAECKAN KATHY - A1F 17 1:26:23 06:39 9.01
220 1216 JASSOGNE CLAUDY - V3H 12 1:26:32 06:40 9.00
221 521 MORUAL CHRISTIAN - V3H 13 1:26:51 06:42 8.97
222 1229 ALEXIS MAILYS - SEF 23 1:26:59 06:42 8.95
223 1228 ALEXIS KRISTEL - A1F 18 1:26:59 06:42 8.95
224 1111 THIRY PIERRE-YVES - V2H 37 1:27:13 06:43 8.93
225 1056 GHENNE THIERRY - SEH 72 1:27:22 06:44 8.91
226 1157 MABILLE PATRICK - V1H 44 1:27:23 06:44 8.91
227 1043 DI STASIO PHILIPPE - SEH 73 1:29:33 06:54 8.69
228 1119 WATTECAMPS GWENNAELLE - SEF 24 1:29:33 06:54 8.69
229 1092 NICKELL FLORENCE - SEF 25 1:29:53 06:56 8.66
230 1006 ABRASSART JACQUELINE - A2F 14 1:29:59 06:56 8.65
231 1185 HUBLET ADÈLE - SEF 26 1:30:16 06:57 8.63
232 1183 WILED SARAH - SEF 27 1:30:17 06:57 8.62
233 1030 DE SAEDELEER FRANCOISE - V3F 1 1:30:33 06:59 8.60
234 1153 COLAS SABINE - A2F 15 1:30:45 07:00 8.58
235 1022 COOL PATRICK - V1H 45 1:30:49 07:00 8.57
236 1137 VANHUFFELEN JOSSELINE JOG'IN BASTOGNE V3F 2 1:31:02 07:01 8.55
237 1136 PANNEELS JEAN-JACQUES JOG'IN BASTOGNE V3H 14 1:31:02 07:01 8.55
238 1121 ZAMATTEO NATHALIE JOG'IN BASTOGNE A2F 16 1:31:15 07:02 8.53
239 1105 ROBAYE SOPHIE - A1F 19 1:31:39 07:04 8.50
240 1074 LACROIX BENOIT - V2H 38 1:32:12 07:06 8.44
241 1253 CULOT VIOLAINE - SEF 28 1:32:48 07:09 8.39
242 1139 DUMONT FREDERIQUE - A2F 17 1:33:01 07:10 8.37
243 1081 LEMMENS SÉVERINE - A1F 20 1:34:09 07:15 8.27
244 1112 VAN DE WALLE ANN - A2F 18 1:34:28 07:17 8.24
245 1296 BURTON PATRICIA - A2F 19 1:34:41 07:18 8.22
246 1072 KOBUS ELISABETH - SEF 29 1:34:48 07:18 8.21
247 1025 CULOT PATRICK - V2H 39 1:34:54 07:19 8.20
248 1059 GOFFIN ISABELLE - A1F 21 1:36:06 07:24 8.10
249 1264 CHARLIERS BERNARD - V2H 40 1:36:46 07:27 8.05
250 1243 DE DONCKER MARLEVIE - A2F 20 1:37:15 07:30 8.01
251 1288 PRADELLI FLORENCE - SEF 30 1:37:51 07:32 7.96
252 1027 DAWANCE MARIE - SEF 31 1:37:52 07:32 7.96
253 1076 LAST SABRINA JOG'IN BASTOGNE A1F 22 1:38:09 07:34 7.93
254 1021 COLLIN SOPHIE - A1F 23 1:38:09 07:34 7.93
255 1265 PITROIPA S ROLAND - V1H 46 1:38:10 07:34 7.93
256 1107 SCHNOCK AMELIE - SEF 32 1:39:57 07:42 7.79
257 1242 DEFACQZ JUSTINE - SEF 33 1:40:11 07:43 7.77
258 1103 RIEPPI AUDREY - SEF 34 1:40:21 07:44 7.76
259 1047 DRÈZE AURÉLIEN - SEH 74 1:40:22 07:44 7.76