Hors Challenge

La corrida de Chimay à Momignies (14.30 km)

samedi 30 décembre 2017

 
LA CORRIDA DE CHIMAY - MOMIGNIES
DISTANCE : 14.30 km
samedi 30 décembre 2017
 
Place dos NOM EQUIPE Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 135 BAIOLET NICOLAS ACCO SH 1 0:49:29 03:28 17.34
2 72 GROENNE ELIAN LA THURE SH 2 0:50:54 03:34 16.86
3 53 DRAUX CORENTIN LA THURE SH 3 0:51:08 03:35 16.78
4 112 CRUSIAUX STÉPHANE CA FOURMIES SH 4 0:51:49 03:37 16.56
5 137 HAUTIER GUILLAUME JACO SH 5 0:52:35 03:41 16.32
6 118 LEBLANC RENAUD JACO SH 6 0:53:03 03:43 16.17
7 30 DETAILLE MANUEL CSCV HIRSON SH 7 0:54:16 03:48 15.81
8 211 RIVEZ PIERRE LA THURE VH 1 0:55:32 03:53 15.45
9 26 PAQUET OLIVIER JACO SH 8 0:55:47 03:54 15.38
10 113 BECKER LUDOVIC CAF TRIATHLON SH 9 0:56:08 03:56 15.29
11 13 DHIVER JOHNNY   VH 2 0:56:23 03:57 15.22
12 25 MARION YVES SHARKS VH 3 0:56:51 03:59 15.09
13 29 MALOTTE JÉRÔME CLUB ATHL. FOURMIS SH 10 0:56:58 03:59 15.06
14 42 DEROO FRANÇOIS ARMENTIÈRES (FR) SH 11 0:57:17 04:00 14.98
15 51 CHAMPENOIS AURÉLIEN CHAMPION'S COUVIN SH 12 0:57:55 04:03 14.81
16 192 WILMART SÉBASTIEN JACO SH 13 0:58:14 04:04 14.73
17 131 BAIOLET CHRISTOPHE TRAKKS SH 14 0:58:17 04:05 14.72
18 80 BONARD SOLENN AMIENS UL SD 1 0:58:54 04:07 14.57
19 47 SOBRY MATHIEU JACO SH 15 0:59:31 04:10 14.42
20 206 VAN GHELUWE REMI JACO SH 16 0:59:42 04:10 14.37
21 83 ALCESILAS NICOLAS CAF FOURMIS SH 17 0:59:59 04:12 14.30
22 184 DE PESTEL BLAISE VAULX SH 18 1:00:14 04:13 14.25
23 108 VAN LERBERGHE ALEXIS JACO SH 19 1:00:32 04:14 14.17
24 88 LUST THIBAUT JACO SH 20 1:00:37 04:14 14.15
25 40 CORDEAUX JEAN MICHEL   VH 4 1:00:51 04:15 14.10
26 23 TRANT LAURENT NANCY F VH 5 1:00:55 04:16 14.09
27 126 REGHEM THIERRY SHARKS VH 6 1:01:20 04:17 13.99
28 107 VAN LERBERGHE PIERRE   VH 7 1:01:33 04:18 13.94
29 209 RENARD YVES CTH VH 8 1:01:41 04:19 13.91
30 76 DUBOIS MICHAËL LA THURE SH 21 1:02:15 04:21 13.78
31 73 DAUSSY EMERIK CSCV HIRSON SH 22 1:02:58 04:24 13.63
32 65 BRY OLIVIER CRAZY BIKERS SH 23 1:03:28 04:26 13.52
33 89 BOTTEAUX FABRICE COUVIRUN SH 24 1:03:39 04:27 13.48
34 127 PIGNET JEAN   SH 25 1:03:41 04:27 13.47
35 161 NICOLAS FRANÇOIS   SH 26 1:03:44 04:27 13.46
36 87 LUST DAMIEN JACO SH 27 1:03:59 04:28 13.41
37 119 MASSON CHRISTOPHE TRAIL NATURE TEAM SH 28 1:04:14 04:29 13.36
38 49 CHAMPENOIS PHILIPPE JACO VH 9 1:04:17 04:30 13.35
39 58 GUIOT FABRICE LA THURE VH 10 1:04:33 04:31 13.29
40 90 DELVALLEE BENOÎT COUVIRUN SH 29 1:04:43 04:32 13.26
41 62 SNAUWAERT VANICK TRIBIKE STATION SH 30 1:04:53 04:32 13.22
42 86 GUILLAUME YVES JACO VH 11 1:04:57 04:33 13.21
43 130 GUILLAUME JULIEN SHARKS SH 31 1:05:06 04:33 13.18
44 147 LOCUTY JOHANN   SH 32 1:05:08 04:33 13.17
45 103 BIERWISCH JEAN MICHEL TOUSMAVREEN VH 12 1:05:14 04:34 13.15
46 28 GALICHET STÉPHANE ROCROY SPORT NATURE SH 33 1:05:25 04:34 13.12
47 210 POUSSART MICHAËL   SH 34 1:05:33 04:35 13.09
48 24 DECATHELINEAU MARC SPN VERNON VH 13 1:05:42 04:36 13.06
49 134 FALISE VALENTIN   SH 35 1:05:45 04:36 13.05
50 21 MAUDOUX LIONEL JACO SH 36 1:05:54 04:36 13.02
51 19 VAN DIJK KEVIN   SH 37 1:06:15 04:38 12.95
52 85 BASTIEN LUC   SH 38 1:06:17 04:38 12.94
53 183 BASTIEN OLIVIER   SH 39 1:06:38 04:40 12.88
54 48 MAHY FLORENT JACO SH 40 1:06:43 04:40 12.86
55 208 RIVEZ NICOLAS STRATOS RUNNING SH 41 1:06:50 04:40 12.84
56 164 BORNIER BENOIT   SH 42 1:06:53 04:41 12.83
57 165 QUATAERT ROMAIN   SH 43 1:06:59 04:41 12.81
58 122 SCHRAUWEN LIEN ROADRUNNERS TORHOUT VD 1 1:07:02 04:41 12.80
59 77 SCHRAUWEN DOMINIEK   VH 14 1:07:03 04:41 12.80
60 205 DELCINE CHRISTOPHE OC NISMES SH 44 1:07:14 04:42 12.76
61 79 BAILLY KARL JACO SH 45 1:07:19 04:42 12.75
62 27 AMANT BERTRAND LATHURE SH 46 1:07:26 04:43 12.72
63 138 CAWET QUENTIN BON ANNIFBEN SH 47 1:07:30 04:43 12.71
64 157 DEHAYE FRANÇOIS JACO SH 48 1:07:31 04:43 12.71
65 66 COULON OLIVIER CRAZY BIKER SH 49 1:07:41 04:44 12.68
66 148 BOURGUIGNON ETIENNE TSG KLEINOSTHEIM VH 15 1:07:55 04:45 12.63
67 64 NICOLAS NIELS JACO SH 50 1:08:17 04:46 12.57
68 190 VANDEWYNCKEL ALEX RUNNING TULIPE SH 51 1:08:30 04:47 12.53
69 162 DELERS CLÉMENT   SH 52 1:08:31 04:47 12.52
70 156 BRUNEBARBE JOËL JACO ETC VH 16 1:08:32 04:48 12.52
71 111 LEURQUIN ANTHONY JACO SH 53 1:08:52 04:49 12.46
72 75 FOSCHI EDGARDO ACF VH 17 1:08:57 04:49 12.44
73 101 DI CATALDO MICHELE GOSSELIES SPORT VH 18 1:08:59 04:49 12.44
74 81 BAILLY JEOFFREY SHARKS TRIATHLON SH 54 1:09:00 04:50 12.44
75 94 MORAUX SAMUEL   VH 19 1:09:08 04:50 12.41
76 2 LECUYER FRED   VH 20 1:09:14 04:50 12.39
77 132 FOULON MARIE-CHRISTINE CRAZY BIKERS VD 2 1:09:22 04:51 12.37
78 33 DE WANDELAER JEAN   VH 21 1:09:28 04:51 12.35
79 7 MONSAURET BERNARD CLUB ATHL. FOURMISIE VH 22 1:09:31 04:52 12.34
80 98 CHARON REMY   SH 55 1:09:43 04:53 12.31
81 125 MICHEL ROBIN CS FORGES SH 56 1:09:52 04:53 12.28
82 123 BEYLS FLORIAN CS FORGES SH 57 1:10:05 04:54 12.24
83 70 GILLARD JEAN-PIERRE JACO VH 23 1:10:07 04:54 12.24
84 203 FICHET LAURENT JACO SH 58 1:10:08 04:54 12.23
85 57 DECLERCQ GUY   VH 24 1:10:16 04:55 12.21
86 124 CANUT STEVE   SH 59 1:10:19 04:55 12.20
87 207 BUTEL LOÏC STRATOS RUNNING SH 60 1:10:30 04:56 12.17
88 45 KOENIGS FABIENNE   VD 3 1:10:36 04:56 12.15
89 59 HIROUX VINCENT   SH 61 1:10:42 04:57 12.14
90 144 CONSTANT PHILIPPE   VH 25 1:11:27 05:00 12.01
91 67 PAGE THIBAUT JE COURS À INCOURT SH 62 1:11:28 05:00 12.01
92 202 DUPUIS JEAN-SÉBASTIEN JACO SH 63 1:11:29 05:00 12.00
93 102 DI CATALDO SALVATORE   SH 64 1:11:45 05:01 11.96
94 44 REGNIER MICHEL JTRR VH 26 1:11:59 05:02 11.92
95 185 DE PESTEL HERVÉ VAULX VH 27 1:11:59 05:02 11.92
96 120 JACQUES GUILLAUME   SH 65 1:12:10 05:03 11.89
97 71 STEVENS ETIENNE   VH 28 1:12:21 05:04 11.86
98 41 DEVALLEE CLAUDY SHARKS FROIDCHAPELLE SH 66 1:12:29 05:04 11.84
99 155 DETRÉ DOMINIQUE JCPMF VH 29 1:12:37 05:05 11.82
100 36 HARDY ERIC   VH 30 1:12:51 05:06 11.78
101 35 HARDY WILLIAM   SH 67 1:12:52 05:06 11.78
102 166 FASSIAUX JEAN EUROPA WATERLOO SH 68 1:12:57 05:06 11.76
103 191 OSTYN PHILIPPE JACO VH 31 1:12:58 05:06 11.76
104 150 RIOS JOSÉ JACO SH 69 1:13:09 05:07 11.73
105 151 HARDY PASCAL JACO VH 32 1:13:10 05:07 11.73
106 38 TOUZEAU JEAN PIERRE JACO VH 33 1:13:16 05:07 11.71
107 39 TOUZEAU JEAN LUC   VH 34 1:13:17 05:07 11.71
108 200 POULET JEAN-MICHEL   VH 35 1:13:18 05:08 11.71
109 68 TARIN CATHERINE   VH 36 1:13:45 05:09 11.63
110 128 REGNIER JULIE   SD 2 1:14:12 05:11 11.56
111 11 PAGNON ANGELIQUE CSCV HIRSON VD 4 1:14:17 05:12 11.55
112 78 RUSSOTTE VINCENZO   VH 37 1:14:27 05:12 11.53
113 74 COENE MARC JACO VH 38 1:14:38 05:13 11.50
114 17 COHE AURÉLIEN   SH 70 1:14:39 05:13 11.49
115 186 COUNEN OLIVIER   SH 71 1:14:43 05:13 11.48
116 34 MIHOUB NORA CHIMAY TRAIL AVENTU VD 5 1:14:44 05:14 11.48
117 109 GOBLET ANNICK ACCO VD 6 1:14:45 05:14 11.48
118 204 DELCINE ALAIN TANDEM VH 39 1:14:56 05:14 11.45
119 121 LESCEUX JOSÉ JACO VH 40 1:15:16 05:16 11.40
120 50 BEAUGET PATRICK JTRR VH 41 1:15:54 05:18 11.30
121 154 DETRÉ PASCAL JCPMF CHIMAY VH 42 1:16:42 05:22 11.19
122 100 VAN KLEEF SEBASTIEN   SH 72 1:16:43 05:22 11.18
123 149 MACQ JEAN-FRANÇOIS   SH 73 1:16:44 05:22 11.18
124 99 VAN KLEEF PHILIPPE   SH 74 1:16:47 05:22 11.17
125 8 IMBERT MICHEL CLUB ATHL. FOURMISIE VH 43 1:17:14 05:24 11.11
126 106 SEVRIN BERTRAND   SH 75 1:17:18 05:24 11.10
127 117 CANIVET EDDY   VH 44 1:17:42 05:26 11.04
128 14 GOBINET PASCAL CSCV HIRSON VH 45 1:17:44 05:26 11.04
129 31 PIETTE BERNARD CLUB ATHL. FOURMIS VH 46 1:18:06 05:28 10.99
130 84 GRANATA TONY CCT TRÉLON SH 76 1:18:25 05:29 10.94
131 142 MORREELS GODEFROID   VH 47 1:18:37 05:30 10.91
132 136 FERARD GREGORY N'HAIR J. SH 77 1:18:50 05:31 10.88
133 32 PAGE BENJAMIN JACO SH 78 1:19:24 05:33 10.81
134 22 DEVILLE PHILIPPE JTRR VH 48 1:19:37 05:34 10.78
135 201 POULET RUDY   SH 79 1:19:50 05:35 10.75
136 46 WULLAERT MAXIME TRAIL DES FAGNES SH 80 1:19:59 05:36 10.73
137 20 FRUNIN MARC CLUB ATHL. FOURMIS VH 49 1:20:15 05:37 10.69
138 12 TACAIL STEPHANE CSCV HIRSON VH 50 1:20:21 05:37 10.68
139 5 DESTRES INGRID JACO VD 7 1:20:36 05:38 10.65
140 60 BRISSON STÉPHANE   SH 81 1:21:40 05:43 10.51
141 61 BRISSON DOROTHÉE   VD 8 1:22:05 05:44 10.45
142 55 BENBETKA TATIANA JACO VD 9 1:22:45 05:47 10.37
143 139 GANY PASCALE JACO VD 10 1:22:47 05:47 10.36
144 54 PIERROT SABINE LATHURE VD 11 1:22:47 05:47 10.36
145 69 DEMAIN CORINNE LATHURE VD 12 1:23:14 05:49 10.31
146 37 NAVEAU CÉLINE JACO VD 13 1:23:31 05:50 10.27
147 3 LEGRAND SYLVIANE JACO VD 14 1:23:32 05:50 10.27
148 15 LINDEKENS FABIENNE CSCV HIRSON VD 15 1:23:42 05:51 10.25
149 16 HAGNAU STÉPHANE CSCV HIRSON SH 82 1:23:42 05:51 10.25
150 141 DUSSART DELPHINE JACO VD 16 1:23:50 05:52 10.23
151 140 DETRIXHE JEHANNE JACO VD 17 1:23:51 05:52 10.23
152 56 DERZELLE CHRISTINE JACO VD 18 01:24:15 05:53 10.18
153 163 FOULON ANGÈLE   SD 3 01:24:16 05:54 10.18
154 189 NEYMAN PASCAL   VH 51 01:24:32 05:55 10.15
155 145 CONSTANT MARIE   SD 4 01:25:29 05:59 10.04
156 10 TONDA SERGE JACO VH 52 01:25:46 06:00 10.00
157 82 RECLOUX ANDRÉ   VH 53 01:26:24 06:03 9.93
158 129 RONVAL DAVID CCT TRÉLON SH 83 01:26:25 06:03 9.93
159 6 IMBERT STEPHANE CAF FOURMIES VH 54 01:26:25 06:03 9.93
160 91 HOUILLON GAETAN N'HAIR J. SH 84 01:26:49 06:04 9.88
161 115 HANNECART NATHALIE   VD 19 01:27:00 06:05 9.86
162 116 DRINK LANTHIER   VD 20 01:27:01 06:05 9.86
163 105 LEMAIRE AIME ACF VH 55 01:27:17 06:06 9.83
164 213 GOFFIN GILLES   SH 85 01:27:36 06:08 9.79
165 212 GOFFIN ETIENNE   VH 56 01:27:38 06:08 9.79
166 214 GOFFIN MARION   SD 5 01:27:39 06:08 9.79
167 182 ROOBROECK ALINE   SD 6 01:27:45 06:08 9.78
168 159 BONINSIGNA JONATHAN   SH 86 01:28:05 06:10 9.74
169 160 LOBET LUDIVINE SHARKS-GRANNY SD 7 01:28:05 06:10 9.74
170 104 DE ERALDE DOMINIQUE JACO VD 21 01:28:26 06:11 9.70
171 52 FOULON BRIGITTE JACO VD 22 01:28:27 06:11 9.70
172 1 LEFOUR FLORENCE JACO VD 23 01:28:28 06:11 9.70
173 152 STAVRAKAS JULIE JACO VD 24 01:28:32 06:11 9.69
174 153 TILQUIN RACHEL   VD 25 01:28:33 06:12 9.69
175 18 FLEURY FRANCIS CSCV HIRSON VH 57 01:28:45 06:12 9.67
176 96 GENOVA RUDY   SH 87 01:29:46 06:17 9.56
177 63 SNAUWAERT GERRIT   VH 58 01:30:00 06:18 9.53
178 133 GASQUET VALÉRIE LATHURE VD 26 01:30:13 06:19 9.51
179 43 BIOT ALEX JTRR VH 59 01:32:25 06:28 9.28
180 92 GOMMET FRÉDÉRIQUE JACO VD 27 01:33:07 06:31 9.21
181 158 DELAHAUT THIERRY JACO VH 60 01:33:09 06:31 9.21
182 114 MASCRE OCÉANE   SD 8 01:34:11 06:35 9.11
183 4 HAUWEL CÉLINE JACO VD 28 01:34:13 06:35 9.11
184 146 ROCHA LEA   VD 29 01:34:15 06:35 9.10
185 93 GRANDJEAN DIDIER   VH 61 01:34:16 06:36 9.10
186 187 NEYMAN VIRGILE   SH 88 01:38:06 06:52 8.75
187 110 GUERIN LAURE   SD 9 01:38:39 06:54 8.70
188 9 OSTHEIMER NATHALIE JACO VD 30 01:40:19 07:01 8.55
189 95 SOBRY REMI   SH 89 01:43:49 07:16 8.26
190 188 NEYMAN LARA   SD 10 01:44:18 07:18 8.23
191 143 SOBRY RACHEL   SD 11 01:45:43 07:24 8.12
192 97 SOBRY LAURENT   VH 62 01:45:44 07:24 8.12