Hors Challenge

La corrida de Chimay à Momignies (5.40 km)

samedi 30 décembre 2017

 
LA CORRIDA DE CHIMAY - MOMIGNIES
DISTANCE : 5.40 km
samedi 30 décembre 2017
 
Place dos NOM EQUIPE Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 536 THIRY SIMON ACCO JH 1 0:17:30 03:14 18.51
2 549 RIFFLART DAMIEN JTRR AH 1 0:17:50 03:18 18.16
3 527 VAN LERBERGHE MARTIN   AH 2 0:18:09 03:22 17.85
4 510 BARBANÇON DAMIEN FREE RUN CANE AH 3 0:18:18 03:23 17.70
5 594 NUYTTEN FREDERIC ACCO AH 4 0:18:34 03:26 17.45
6 537 PONCELET KYLIAN ACCO JH 2 0:18:38 03:27 17.38
7 502 BAILY DAMIEN CERFONTAINE AH 5 0:18:42 03:28 17.32
8 530 TANIS QUENTIN   AH 6 0:18:46 03:29 17.26
9 544 PAYEN GABRIEL CA FOURMIES AH 7 0:19:38 03:38 16.50
10 514 SAUCIN OLIVIER LES BOUFFIOLS AH 8 0:19:40 03:39 16.47
11 533 DUBUC JUSTIN JTRR JH 3 0:20:00 03:42 16.20
12 552 HERMANT THIBAUT   JH 4 0:20:16 03:45 15.98
13 553 BRUYNBROECK LOÏC   AH 9 0:20:18 03:46 15.96
14 632 DETRE TOBIAS CABW AH 10 0:20:32 03:48 15.78
15 579 VANADENHOVEN LUCAS   JH 5 0:20:42 03:50 15.65
16 563 ANDRIEU ALINE TRAKKS AD 1 0:20:49 03:51 15.56
17 614 BASTIN THIBAUT JACO JH 6 0:20:57 03:53 15.46
18 509 LECHAT JEAN JACO JH 7 0:21:18 03:57 15.21
19 598 BAILLY ROMAIN JACO JH 8 0:21:24 03:58 15.14
20 587 NICOLAS JONATHAN JTRR AH 11 0:21:34 04:00 15.02
21 686 MAHIA SEBASTIEN RUN ATTITUDE AH 12 0:21:43 04:01 14.92
22 673 HASBANI NAÏME JACO JH 9 0:21:46 04:02 14.88
23 595 NUYTTEN MAXIME ACCO JH 10 0:21:58 04:04 14.75
24 573 DARDENNE GAUTHIER CABW PHIL JH 11 0:22:05 04:05 14.67
25 570 LEBRUN SULLIVAN   AH 13 0:22:11 04:07 14.60
26 592 LENGELEZ JADE CABW JD 1 0:22:36 04:11 14.33
27 511 THERON NICOLAS   AH 14 0:22:40 04:12 14.29
28 513 MAHY JEAN LUC JACO AH 15 0:22:43 04:12 14.26
29 615 FICHET JULIEN JACO JH 12 0:22:55 04:15 14.14
30 672 HASBANI LAHOUCINE JACO AH 16 0:22:58 04:15 14.10
31 545 DUCATILLON CHRISTOPHE CA TRI AH 17 0:23:02 04:16 14.06
32 652 HELENUS CLEMENT COUVYRUN AH 18 0:23:04 04:16 14.04
33 654 GUILLAUME SEBASTIEN SHARKS AH 19 0:23:06 04:17 14.02
34 550 RIFFLART MATHIEU STRR AH 20 0:23:13 04:18 13.95
35 543 PAYEN NICOLAS CA FOURMIES AH 21 0:23:29 04:21 13.79
36 679 COSTANZO ERASMO BOUFFIOLS AH 22 0:23:34 04:22 13.75
37 535 DEVALLEE MATHEO SHARKS TRIATHLON JH 13 0:24:23 04:31 13.28
38 646 GILLARD GUILLAUME   AH 23 0:24:34 04:33 13.19
39 605 NICOLAS CATHERINE   AD 2 0:24:36 04:33 13.17
40 505 LECHAT ELISE JACO JD 2 0:24:38 04:34 13.15
41 546 BAIVIER VALENTIN JACO JH 14 0:24:39 04:34 13.14
42 566 CARNOYE NICOLAS ASCV JH 15 0:24:49 04:36 13.05
43 507 LECHAT LUCIE JACO JD 3 0:25:00 04:38 12.96
44 667 BARBENCON ANGELIQUE TRAILERS DES FAGNES AD 3 0:25:17 04:41 12.81
45 568 VAN CROMPHAUT GILLES   AH 24 0:25:32 04:44 12.69
46 526 VAN LERBERGHE LAURENT   AH 25 0:25:34 04:44 12.67
47 555 PIETERS KILIAN JACO JH 16 0:25:36 04:45 12.65
48 603 LEROY LUC JACO AH 26 0:25:42 04:46 12.60
49 684 DEGIVE LUDOVIC   AH 27 0:25:56 04:48 12.49
50 512 GILLARD GERARD   AH 28 0:26:01 04:49 12.45
51 639 SALMIN JF RUSH MARIEMBOURG AH 29 0:26:11 04:51 12.37
52 577 DARDENNE MANON   JD 4 0:26:21 04:53 12.29
53 575 DARDENNE QUENTIN   JH 17 0:26:31 04:55 12.22
54 606 DEGRANDE JULIEN   AH 30 0:26:41 04:57 12.14
55 610 MASSON DENIS   AH 31 0:26:46 04:57 12.10
56 508 COLLART MARCELLE   AD 4 0:26:51 04:58 12.06
57 538 PONCELET LÉON   AH 32 0:27:01 05:00 11.99
58 671 SEINGIER OLIVIER   AH 33 0:27:05 05:01 11.96
59 539 HENRARD ETIENNE ACF AH 34 0:27:08 05:02 11.94
60 607 LAWET BENEDICTE   AD 5 0:27:11 05:02 11.92
61 608 GHYSSAERT ISABELLE   AD 6 0:27:12 05:02 11.91
62 660 DE PESTEL SARAH   JD 5 0:27:15 05:03 11.89
63 600 DELSAUX XAVIER   AH 35 0:27:16 05:03 11.88
64 572 MEUNIER FRANCK US FOURMIES AH 36 0:27:18 05:03 11.87
65 636 PETRISOT HARMINUE   AD 7 0:27:20 05:04 11.85
66 548 MARTELEUR JULIEN   AH 37 0:27:22 05:04 11.84
67 662 DE PESTEL SYLVÈRE JACO JH 18 0:27:26 05:05 11.81
68 649 RYDE LUCAS   JH 19 0:27:30 05:06 11.78
69 567 COLLARD PEETER TCSC AH 38 0:27:43 05:08 11.69
70 659 DE PESTEL COLINE   AD 8 0:27:46 05:09 11.67
71 613 DENAYER VINCENT LA THURE AH 39 0:27:49 05:09 11.65
72 521 NICOLAS FREDERIC   AH 40 0:27:51 05:10 11.63
73 611 DENAYER MARINNE LA THURE JD 6 0:27:53 05:10 11.62
74 522 DUPUIS ANNIE KINÉSPORT AD 9 0:28:01 05:11 11.56
75 534 DUPONT SOPHIE   AD 10 0:28:03 05:12 11.55
76 602 DARDENNE NICOLAS   AH 41 0:28:05 05:12 11.53
77 584 DARDENNE CAMILLE   JD 7 0:28:09 05:13 11.51
78 647 COLOT HELENE COUVYRUN AD 11 0:28:36 05:18 11.33
79 629 VEREECKE CAMILLE   AD 12 0:28:52 05:21 11.22
80 627 FOULON KATHLEEN   AD 13 0:28:53 05:21 11.22
81 624 WARNON JONATHAN CABW PHILIPEVILLE AH 42 0:29:00 05:22 11.17
82 670 VACHAUDEZ JERÔME JACO JH 20 0:29:10 05:24 11.11
83 669 HUART ANCELINE JACO JD 8 0:29:11 05:24 11.10
84 681 MADARASZ PHILIPPE LA THURE AH 43 0:29:15 05:25 11.07
85 501 LINDEKENS HERVE CSCU HIRSON ATHLET AH 44 0:29:25 05:27 11.01
86 525 PAGE PAULINE JACO JD 9 0:29:27 05:27 11.00
87 665 RAINET NOAH   JH 21 0:29:30 05:28 10.98
88 687 LEMAITRE OLIVIER JACO AH 45 0:29:43 05:30 10.90
89 690 MATAISSE POL JACO AH 46 0:29:44 05:30 10.89
90 557 SOBAY OLIVIER JACO AH 47 0:29:45 05:31 10.89
91 542 COLLET AMBRE   JD 10 0:29:52 05:32 10.85
92 569 SANSON THOMAS ALPHA TEAM AH 48 0:29:58 05:33 10.81
93 504 HANOTEAUX RAYMOND LA THURE AH 49 0:30:05 05:34 10.77
94 668 MASSART MARIE TRAILERS DES FAGNES AD 14 0:30:07 05:35 10.76
95 688 VERMEIREN ERIC JACO AH 50 0:30:15 05:36 10.71
96 677 DOFFENIES ALINE   JD 11 0:30:18 05:37 10.69
97 633 DETRE ABELINE CABW JD 12 0:30:19 05:37 10.69
98 648 BERNAZANO ELODIE COUVYRUN AD 15 0:30:21 05:37 10.67
99 528 MUSARDO RUBY TRAILERS DES FRAGNES AD 16 0:30:22 05:37 10.67
100 529 COLLIN SEVERINE TRAILERS DES FAGNES AD 17 0:30:23 05:38 10.66
101 630 VANDESTEENE ANTOINE JACO JH 22 0:30:26 05:38 10.64
102 562 MAILLARD VINCENT   AH 51 0:30:27 05:38 10.64
103 663 DE PESTEL HELENE   AD 18 0:30:29 05:39 10.63
104 626 DEMOUSTIER CINTIA RAID DINGUE AD 19 0:30:31 05:39 10.61
105 574 COLOT SIMON   JH 23 0:30:34 05:40 10.60
106 519 MOULIN LAURENCE   AD 20 0:30:36 05:40 10.59
107 593 GEORGE VALERIE JACO AD 21 0:30:39 05:41 10.57
108 617 LERNOUT DAVID   AH 52 0:30:43 05:41 10.55
109 618 LERNOUT MATTHIAS JACO JH 24 0:30:45 05:42 10.53
110 518 NOEL JONATHAN   AH 53 0:30:46 05:42 10.53
111 590 FONDER JEAN-FRANÇOIS   AH 54 0:30:52 05:43 10.49
112 547 MANSOUR IDIR   AH 55 0:31:00 05:45 10.45
113 619 BIENAIMÉ CHRISTINE   AD 22 0:31:04 05:45 10.43
114 586 SEPTON LUCIE JCPMF CHIMAY AD 23 0:31:07 05:46 10.41
115 517 MIRGAUX NICOLAS   AH 56 0:31:08 05:46 10.40
116 653 VAN LERBERGHE LENA COUVYRUN AD 24 0:31:10 05:46 10.39
117 628 BARBIER CLAIRE   AD 25 0:31:21 05:48 10.33
118 616 ELIS EMELINE   AD 26 0:31:22 05:49 10.33
119 585 PORTO-CARRERO ISALYNE JACO JD 13 0:31:24 05:49 10.32
120 554 GRANATA LUDIVINE   AD 27 0:31:47 05:53 10.19
121 609 HALLET JULIEN   AH 57 0:31:49 05:54 10.18
122 597 PERSINET MICHAUX NATACHA CSCU HIRSON AD 28 0:31:50 05:54 10.18
123 642 MOTQUIN AUDE   AD 29 0:31:51 05:54 10.17
124 571 BASTIN CLAUDE JACO AH 58 0:31:53 05:54 10.16
125 588 SABLON ISABELLE   AD 30 0:32:07 05:57 10.09
126 551 WAUTHIA EVA   AD 31 0:32:25 06:00 9.99
127 675 HUGYECZ LORA JACO JD 14 0:32:28 06:01 9.98
128 664 DAUSSY THIERRY HIRSON AH 59 0:32:30 06:01 9.97
129 625 HANECART SABRINA   AD 32 0:32:33 06:02 9.95
130 580 VACHAUDEZ LEANE   JD 15 0:32:34 06:02 9.95
131 581 VACHAUDEZ BORIS   AH 60 0:32:35 06:02 9.94
132 558 MARTELEUR YVES-MARIE   AH 61 0:32:42 06:03 9.91
133 561 MARTELEUR GUILLAUME   JH 25 0:32:46 06:04 9.89
134 661 DE PESTEL ANNA JACO JD 16 0:33:02 06:07 9.81
135 645 GILLARD ALINE   AD 33 0:33:07 06:08 9.78
136 634 LION BERNARD AC HIRSON AH 62 0:33:08 06:08 9.78
137 516 MIRGAUX CELINE JCPMF AD 34 0:33:20 06:10 9.72
138 576 COLOT SEVERINE   AD 35 0:33:24 06:11 9.70
139 604 CAUDRON EMMANUELLE   AD 36 0:33:25 06:11 9.69
140 556 DERZELLE CARINE JACO AD 37 0:33:45 06:15 9.60
141 599 TORFS CHRISTINE LA THURE AD 38 0:33:50 06:16 9.57
142 565 SWALENS CAROLINE   AD 39 0:34:05 06:19 9.50
143 674 HASBANI SIBILLE JACO JD 17 0:34:06 06:19 9.50
144 596 GOUTIERE MARIE   AD 40 0:34:12 06:20 9.47
145 678 HANNECART KIM   JD 18 0:34:17 06:21 9.45
146 583 GILLES MAGALI   AD 41 0:34:29 06:23 9.39
147 601 DARDENNE AUDE JACO AD 42 0:34:47 06:27 9.31
148 589 DARDENNE ANTOINE   JH 26 0:34:55 06:28 9.28
149 638 DESCHAMPS RENAUD WATERLOO T RUN AH 63 0:34:56 06:28 9.27
150 637 DARDENNE PAULINE   AD 43 0:35:06 06:30 9.23
151 655 PIERROT VALERIE   AD 44 0:35:17 06:32 9.18
152 656 GUERIN BERNADETTE   AD 45 00:35:19 06:32 9.17
153 503 ELOY JEAN-CLAUDE LA THURE AH 64 00:35:32 06:35 9.12
154 666 THOMAS LÉANNE SHARKS JD 19 00:35:37 06:36 9.09
155 523 MOISAN SEVERINE   AH 65 00:35:47 06:38 9.05
156 524 LAGNEAU LAURENT   AH 66 00:35:48 06:38 9.05
157 559 DERZELLE SYLVIE   AD 46 00:35:50 06:38 9.04
158 531 DEHARBES BENJAMIN   AH 67 00:35:59 06:40 9.00
159 564 STAVAUX LAURENCE   AD 47 00:36:23 06:44 8.90
160 643 PIRLOT CHRISTINE   AD 48 00:36:24 06:45 8.90
161 682 JACQUET ALAIN   AH 68 00:36:32 06:46 8.87
162 683 DE NEEF CAMILLE   AD 49 00:36:33 06:46 8.86
163 640 GASMANE CHRISTOPHE   AH 69 00:36:40 06:47 8.83
164 641 FICHET DOMINIQUE JACO AH 70 00:36:41 06:48 8.83
165 650 COLLET FLAUCE COUVYRUN AD 50 00:36:43 06:48 8.82
166 622 LIMOUSIN SEBASTIEN LA THURE CAP BEAUR AH 71 00:36:44 06:48 8.82
167 623 DULIEN STEPHANIE LA THURE AD 51 00:36:46 06:49 8.81
168 644 DUMONT AURÉLIE   AD 52 00:37:01 06:51 8.75
169 651 DUBOIS VIRGINIE COUVYRUN AD 53 00:37:44 06:59 8.58
170 635 ROUSSEAUX FFLORENCE   AD 54 00:37:55 07:01 8.54
171 532 BLONDEL MARIE JEANNE LA THURE AD 55 00:37:56 07:02 8.54
172 658 THOMAS JULIEN   AH 72 00:38:16 07:05 8.47
173 612 TOUBEAU OLIVIER   AH 73 00:38:20 07:06 8.45
174 680 DELAHAYE JACQUES XS SPORT AH 74 00:38:53 07:12 8.33
175 620 OEIFFER PHILIPPE   AH 75 00:39:12 07:16 8.26
176 621 VAN CROMPHAUT ANITA   AD 56 00:39:13 07:16 8.26
177 578 MASCRE ANNABELLE   AD 57 00:39:20 07:17 8.24
178 676 VERSEZEVEL DIDIER FORCO AH 76 00:39:42 07:21 8.16
179 540 VAISIERE SEVERINE JACO AD 58 00:40:05 07:25 8.08
180 541 ALBERT ALEXANDRA   AD 59 00:40:05 07:25 8.08
181 685 DESCHUYTER JOCELYNE   AD 60 00:42:10 07:49 7.68
182 500 VAN WISSEN MICHEL   AH 77 00:43:37 08:05 7.43