Hors Challenge

La corrida de Wanze (8.00 km)

samedi 16 décembre 2017

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://ultratiming.be/
 
LA CORRIDE DE WANZE
DISTANCE : 8.00 km
samedi 16 décembre 2017
 
Place dos Nom Catégorie Pl/cat Temps temps/km Vitesse
1 94 MOTTOUL VINCENT SEH 1 00:26:22 03:18 18.20
2 167 PIRON MATHIEU SEH 2 00:26:43 03:20 17.96
3 90 RAEMACKERS CEDRIC SEH 3 00:27:23 03:25 17.52
4 93 LEKEU FRED SEH 4 00:27:31 03:26 17.44
5 147 FRELONS V1H 1 00:28:37 03:35 16.77
6 18 DELCHAMBRE FREDERIC V1H 2 00:28:50 03:36 16.64
7 172 DELOGE JEROME V1H 3 00:29:11 03:39 16.44
8 23 ESTEBEZ ANDRÉ V1H 4 00:29:25 03:41 16.31
9 106 ROLAND THOMAS SEH 5 00:30:22 03:48 15.80
10 169 ROTHELIN JEROME ESH 1 00:30:33 03:49 15.71
11 6 CHAMPAGNE RÉGIS V1H 5 00:30:36 03:50 15.68
12 19 DIEDEREN STEPHEN SEH 6 00:31:00 03:53 15.48
13 2 ASPIOTIS ANTHONY SEH 7 00:31:15 03:54 15.36
14 34 LANTIN DYLAN JUH 1 00:31:26 03:56 15.27
15 112 ROCKS MICHAEL V1H 6 00:31:26 03:56 15.27
16 144 VANKERCKHOVEN NICOLAS ESH 2 00:32:06 04:01 14.95
17 89 RASKINET RENAUD V1H 7 00:32:07 04:01 14.94
18 143 COLETTE DANIEL V2H 1 00:32:09 04:01 14.93
19 123 DAUBY PIERRE ESH 3 00:32:18 04:02 14.86
20 50 SIMON CASSIEN V2H 2 00:32:23 04:03 14.82
21 39 MARDAGA BERTRAND SEH 8 00:32:40 04:05 14.69
22 88 GRAINDORGE RAPHAEL V1H 8 00:32:53 04:07 14.59
23 27 GRAINDORGE FRÉDÉRIC V1H 9 00:32:54 04:07 14.59
24 134 MASY YANNICK SEH 9 00:33:41 04:13 14.25
25 142 DOTRIMONT DIMITRY SEH 10 00:33:54 04:14 14.16
26 26 GAVAGE JULIEN ESH 4 00:33:57 04:15 14.13
27 47 PUFFET BERTRAND V1H 10 00:34:23 04:18 13.96
28 166 LESPAGNARD CHRISTOPHE SEH 11 00:34:29 04:19 13.92
29 131 CARL MELIET V1H 11 00:35:08 04:24 13.66
30 41 MARTENS CORENIN SEH 12 00:35:09 04:24 13.65
31 70 RENAULT GREGORY V1H 12 00:35:22 04:25 13.57
32 107 SOENEN VIRGINIE SEF 1 00:35:28 04:26 13.53
33 100 TUTELAIRE MARC V2H 3 00:35:32 04:27 13.50
34 127 HOCK BERNARD V2H 4 00:35:34 04:27 13.49
35 105 PIRON FABRICE V1H 13 00:35:38 04:27 13.47
36 157 DAVE PATRICK V1H 14 00:35:45 04:28 13.42
37 63 IENCO BRUNO V2H 5 00:35:48 04:29 13.40
38 75 ETIENNE VINCENT V1H 15 00:35:55 04:29 13.36
39 140 BOUCHAT WILLIAM SEH 13 00:36:07 04:31 13.29
40 54 VAN HESPEN BENOÎT V1H 16 00:36:44 04:36 13.06
41 119 DREZE QUENTIN V1H 17 00:36:50 04:36 13.03
42 10 CORTEN STÉPHANE V1H 18 00:36:53 04:37 13.01
43 128 HOCK ALLISON ESF 1 00:36:56 04:37 12.99
44 158 LUTS BENOIT SEH 14 00:37:27 04:41 12.81
45 86 DODEMONT FABIAN V1H 19 00:37:34 04:42 12.77
46 130 GRAMME LISA JUF 1 00:38:06 04:46 12.60
47 114 KOHL FABRICE V2H 6 00:38:07 04:46 12.59
48 156 BRUN CAROLINE SEF 2 00:38:15 04:47 12.55
49 132 GILLET DAVY SEH 15 00:38:22 04:48 12.51
50 136 GILSOUL GREGORY SEH 16 00:38:36 04:50 12.43
51 62 CAPITANO LINDA V2F 1 00:38:53 04:52 12.34
52 32 KLINKENBERG LAURENT V1H 20 00:38:56 04:52 12.33
53 165 JACQUET SAMUEL SEH 17 00:39:40 04:58 12.10
54 45 MILONE ANTHONY ESH 5 00:39:49 04:59 12.05
55 95 ROUXHET CHARLOTTE SEF 3 00:40:30 05:04 11.85
56 153 LOECKX VINCENT SEH 18 00:40:34 05:04 11.83
57 152 PIRARD MARGOT SEF 4 00:40:39 05:05 11.81
58 56 WERY MICHAEL V1H 21 00:40:46 05:06 11.77
59 108 LHOEST NICOLAS SEH 19 00:40:53 05:07 11.74
60 91 MONJOIE CEDRIC SEH 20 00:40:56 05:07 11.72
61 115 HOYOUX NICOLAS SEH 21 00:41:19 05:10 11.61
62 113 SULEAU THOMAS SEH 22 00:41:19 05:10 11.61
63 24 GAIOTTI DIANA V2F 2 00:41:31 05:11 11.56
64 66 HENRARD STÉPHANE V2H 7 00:41:47 05:13 11.48
65 164 HENRY GAETAN V1H 22 00:41:50 05:14 11.47
66 168 DI NOTTE VIRGINIE SEF 5 00:42:00 05:15 11.43
67 121 ROMANELLI QUENTIN SEH 23 00:42:01 05:15 11.42
68 120 ROMANELLI PAOLO V2H 8 00:42:01 05:15 11.42
69 118 PERPINIEN OLIVIER V1H 23 00:42:11 05:16 11.38
70 122 SOENEN JOSE V3H 1 00:43:18 05:25 11.08
71 83 LABALUE HELENE V1F 1 00:43:29 05:26 11.04
72 85 DODEMONT CAROLINE SEF 6 00:43:29 05:26 11.04
73 155 NINANE BERENGERE SEF 7 00:43:36 05:27 11.01
74 154 GROVEN VINCENT SEH 24 00:43:37 05:27 11.00
75 38 LEYS OLIVIER SEH 25 00:43:37 05:27 11.00
76 98 RADOUX PHILIPPE V2H 9 00:43:46 05:28 10.96
77 67 HENRARD VINCENT V2H 10 00:44:02 05:30 10.90
78 43 MICHAUX CHRISTIAN V3H 2 00:44:12 05:32 10.86
79 103 ROQUET LUDOVIC SEH 26 00:44:22 05:33 10.82
80 125 JADOT JULIEN ESH 6 00:44:50 05:36 10.70
81 28 HENRARD ANNICK V1F 2 00:44:52 05:37 10.70
82 117 GOMAND SOPHIE V1F 3 00:45:05 05:38 10.64
83 159 BOXUS VINCENT V2H 11 00:45:16 05:40 10.60
84 109 LIEPIN BENEDICTE V1F 4 00:45:19 05:40 10.59
85 139 THOMAS OLIVIER SEH 27 00:45:21 05:40 10.58
86 101 PETERS QUENTIN SEH 28 00:45:35 05:42 10.53
87 160 HEINE VERONIQUE V1F 5 00:45:44 05:43 10.49
88 148 PIRARD PHILIPE V1H 24 00:45:46 05:43 10.49
89 151 VAN MASSENHOVE ANNE LAURE SEF 8 00:46:09 05:46 10.40
90 129 DOTRIMONT DANY V1H 25 00:46:10 05:46 10.39
91 92 DATTOLI MATTEO V2H 12 00:46:10 05:46 10.39
92 52 VAN DEN BERGH DAVID SEH 29 00:46:17 05:47 10.37
93 137 FERON DELPHINE V1F 6 00:46:21 05:48 10.35
94 138 MAHAUX PHILIPPE V1H 26 00:46:23 05:48 10.35
95 170 MOKEDEM KADOUR V2H 13 00:46:48 05:51 10.25
96 22 DUBOIS ISABELLE V1F 7 00:47:04 05:53 10.20
97 72 VANDAMME DELPHINE SEF 9 00:47:53 05:59 10.02
98 37 LEHAIRE MYRIAM V2F 3 00:48:11 06:01 9.96
99 133 VAN GORP ANDREA SEF 10 00:48:12 06:02 9.96
100 13 COSME CHRISTINE SEF 11 00:48:35 06:04 9.88
101 3 BARSI JULIE SEF 12 00:48:51 06:06 9.82
102 97 ROLAND JEAN CLAUDE V3H 3 00:49:07 06:08 9.77
103 40 MARTENS ERIC V2H 14 00:50:12 06:17 9.56
104 31 KESSEN MARINE SEF 13 00:50:45 06:21 9.46
105 48 RENNOIR AURELIE SEF 14 00:50:47 06:21 9.45
106 150 SIMAL CATHERINE V2F 4 00:50:49 06:21 9.44
107 59 LEKEU BRYAN SEH 30 00:50:50 06:21 9.44
108 116 WARNAND ERIC V1H 27 00:50:54 06:22 9.43
109 69 PUTRONE LAURENCE V1F 8 00:50:57 06:22 9.42
110 36 LECLERE CÉCILE V1F 9 00:51:02 06:23 9.40
111 68 HUBERT LAURENCE V1F 10 00:51:15 06:24 9.36
112 46 PIRARD THIERRY V1H 28 00:51:28 06:26 9.32
113 146 DEBRAS DIDIER V3H 4 00:51:32 06:27 9.31
114 80 MASSON VÉRONIQUE V1F 11 00:51:33 06:27 9.31
115 76 DECOSTER CHARLOTTE SEF 15 00:51:33 06:27 9.31
116 79 MASSON MURIELLE V1F 12 00:51:34 06:27 9.31
117 5 BOUCHAT ANNE V2F 5 00:51:52 06:29 9.25
118 111 BONNET YOLLANDA V2F 6 00:53:05 06:38 9.04
119 25 GARNIER RENÉ V4H 1 00:54:09 06:46 8.86
120 7 CHARLIER SEBASTIEN V1H 29 00:54:37 06:50 8.79
121 163 SPAGNOLETTI SANDRA V1F 13 00:54:45 06:51 8.76
122 161 SMITS DAVID V1H 30 00:54:46 06:51 8.76
123 60 BRAHIM GWENAËLLE V1F 14 1:00:40 07:35 7.91
124 81 NELISSEN SOPHIE V1F 15 1:02:46 07:51 7.65
125 77 FOURGEAUX SOPHIE SEF 16 1:02:47 07:51 7.64
126 16 CRAHAY VINCIANE SEF 17 1:05:09 08:09 7.37
127 171 PIAZZA AURORE SEF 18 1:05:10 08:09 7.36