21/03Terminé

Tour de Catalogne

Stage 2: Banyoles - Banyoles

Equipe Temps
1 BMC Racing Team 48:57
2 Team Sky +44
3 Movistar Team +58
+ Resultats complet
Banyoles
Banyoles
41.3 km
Coup d'envoi 14:55
15°
Movistar Team 8 coureurs
1  Alejandro Valverde
2  Jonathan Castroviejo
3  Andrey Amador
4  José Joaquín Rojas
5  Rubén Fernández
6  Imanol Erviti
7  Nélson Oliveira
8  Marc Soler
Team Sky 8 coureurs
11  Chris Froome
12  Geraint Thomas
13  Diego Rosa
14  Peter Kennaugh
15  Mikel Landa
16  Vasil Kiryienka
17  Mikel Nieve
18  Philip Deignan
BMC Racing Team 8 coureurs
21  Samuel Sánchez
22  Rohan Dennis
23  Tejay van Garderen
24  Ben Hermans
25  Brent Bookwalter
26  Joey Rosskopf
27  Alessandro De Marchi
28  Kilian Frankiny
Orica - Scott 8 coureurs
31  Adam Yates
32  Daryl Impey
33  Damien Howson
34  Svein Tuft
35  Sam Bewley
36  Alexander Edmondson
37  Rubén Plaza
38  Carlos Verona
Team Katusha - Alpecin 8 coureurs
41  Ilnur Zakarin
42  José Gonçalves
43  Pavel Kochetkov
44  Tiago Machado
45  Maxim Belkov
46  Robert Kišerlovski
47  Rein Taaramäe
48  Ángel Vicioso
Quick-Step Floors 8 coureurs
51  Daniel Martin
52  Gianluca Brambilla
53  Pieter Serry
54  Rémi Cavagna
55  Laurens De Plus
56  Enric Mas
57  Maximilian Schachmann
58  Petr Vakoc
Cannondale - Drapac Professional Cycling Team 8 coureurs
61  Andrew Talansky
62  Davide Formolo
63  Brendan Canty
64  Pierre Rolland
65  Michael Woods
66  Hugh Carthy
67  Alex Howes
68  Davide Villella
Trek - Segafredo 8 coureurs
71  Alberto Contador
72  Bauke Mollema
73  Jarlinson Pantano
74  Michael Gogl
75  Haimar Zubeldia
76  Peter Stetina
77  Markel Irizar
78  Matthias Brändle
Astana Pro Team 8 coureurs
81  Jakob Fuglsang
82  Pello Bilbao
83  Sergey Chernetsky
84  Artyom Zakharov
85  Jesper Hansen
86  Dario Cataldo
87  Daniil Fominykh
88  Paolo Tiralongo
FDJ 8 coureurs
91  Arthur Vichot
92  Johan Le Bon
93  Tobias Ludvigsson
94  Davide Cimolai
95  David Gaudu
96  Jérémy Maison
97  Benoît Vaugrenard
98  Léo Vincent
Team LottoNL - Jumbo 8 coureurs
101  Steven Kruijswijk
102  Robert Gesink
103  George Bennett
104  Stef Clement
105  Alexey Vermeulen
106  Victor Campenaerts
107  Martijn Keizer
108  Bert-Jan Lindeman
AG2R La Mondiale 8 coureurs
111  Romain Bardet
112  Pierre Latour
113  Ben Gastauer
114  Axel Domont
115  François Bidard
116  Cyril Gautier
117  Alexandre Geniez
118  Alexis Vuillermoz
Lotto - Soudal 8 coureurs
121  André Greipel
122  Sean De Bie
123  Thomas De Gendt
124  Jelle Vanendert
125  Bart De Clercq
126  Rafael Valls
127  Sander Armée
128  Louis Vervaeke
Bahrain - Merida 8 coureurs
131  Enrico Gasparotto
132  Yukiya Arashiro
133  Tsgabu Grmay
134  Wang Meiyin
135  Janez Brajkovic
136  Ondrej Cink
137  Antonio Nibali
138  Domen Novak
Team Sunweb 8 coureurs
141  Max Walscheid
142  Laurens ten Dam
143  Johannes Fröhlinger
144  Phil Bauhaus
145  Chris Hamilton
146  Chad Haga
147  Lennard Kämna
148  Sindre Lunke
Team Dimension Data 8 coureurs
151  Nathan Haas
152  Kristian Sbaragli
153  Natnael Berhane
154  Mekseb Debesay
155  Daniel Teklehaimanot
156  Ben O'Connor
157  Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
158  Lachlan Morton
BORA - hansgrohe 8 coureurs
161  Rafal Majka
162  Jay McCarthy
163  Pawel Poljanski
164  Pascal Ackermann
165  Jan Bárta
166  Silvio Herklotz
167  José Mendes
168  Cesare Benedetti
UAE Team Emirates 8 coureurs
171  Darwin Atapuma
172  Louis Meintjes
173  Valerio Conti
174  Przemyslaw Niemiec
175  Matteo Bono
176  Anass Ait el Abdia
177  Kristijan Ðurasek
178  Manuele Mori
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8 coureurs
181  Sergio Pardilla
182  Dylan Page
183  Antonio Molina
184  Héctor Sáez
185  Lluís Mas
186  Nicholas Schultz
187  Diego Rubio
188  Eduard Prades
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 8 coureurs
191  Maciej Paterski
192  Mateusz Taciak
193  Jan Hirt
194  Lukasz Owsian
195  Leszek Plucinski
196  Piotr Brozyna
197  Felix Großschartner
198  Patryk Stosz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 7 coureurs
201  Nacer Bouhanni
202  Jonas Van Genechten
203  Julien Simon
205  Stéphane Rossetto
206  Guillaume Bonnafond
207  Daniel Navarro
208  Geoffrey Soupe
Manzana Postobón Team 8 coureurs
211  Ricardo Vilela
212  Jetse Bol
213  Hernando Bohórquez
214  Hernán Aguirre
215  Sebastián Molano
216  Juan Felipe Osorio
217  Antonio Piedra
218  Aldemar Reyes
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 8 coureurs
221  Pieter Weening
222  Jeroen Meijers
223  Martijn Tusveld
224  Nick van der Lijke
225  Oscar Riesebeek
226  Tim Ariesen
227  Martijn Budding
228  Etienne van Empel
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 8 coureurs
231  Flávio Cardoso
232  Murilo Affonso
233  Magno Nazaret
234  Pedro Nicácio
235  Caio Godoy
236  Gabriel Silva
237  Raphael Pires
238  Jordi Simón
Wanty - Groupe Gobert 8 coureurs
241  Xandro Meurisse
242  Guillaume Martin
243  Guillaume Levarlet
244  Thomas Degand
245  Fabien Doubey
246  Marco Minnaard
247  Dion Smith
248  Frederik Veuchelen