dimanche 13 mai 2018

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.maasmarathon.com      
 
LE MARATHON DE LA BASSE MEUSE - VISÉ
DISTANCE : 21.09 km
dimanche 13 mai 2018
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 2339 CASTERMAN VINCENT   SH 1 1:11:19 03:23 17.74
2 2576 HAFIDI HICHAM   SH 2 1:14:43 03:33 16.93
3 2713 COLLIGNON FRED   V1 1 1:15:49 03:36 16.69
4 2217 KAILS RÉMY RFCL SH 3 1:16:58 03:39 16.44
5 2919 MARTINEZ RAFAEL   V1 2 1:17:31 03:41 16.32
6 2473 GÉROMBOUX ARNAUD TEAM KALENJI BE SH 4 1:17:31 03:41 16.32
7 2370 WITKOWSKI MICHAL AKADEMIABIEGACZ SH 5 1:18:15 03:43 16.17
8 2327 BRISY PHILIPPE MJSPORT V1 3 1:19:16 03:46 15.96
9 2466 BODEUX JEAN-LUC TRAIL'IN GAUME V1 4 1:19:54 03:47 15.84
10 3000 D'ACQUISTO ALEX   SH 6 1:21:29 03:52 15.53
11 2740 BALTER LEONIE ATAC AMSTERDAM SD 1 1:21:40 03:52 15.49
12 2952 WILLEMS DIRK TACT ST TRUIDEN V2 1 1:21:54 03:53 15.45
13 2447 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE CABW TRAKKS V1 5 1:21:56 03:53 15.44
14 2247 VOS JAN A - TEAM SH 7 1:21:57 03:53 15.44
15 2797 LOPEZ NAVA DIDIER SER ATHL V1 6 1:22:27 03:55 15.35
16 2679 DORTHU OLIVIER ZATOLEFFE V1 7 1:22:52 03:56 15.27
17 2580 BACKES JOACHIM TRAIL IN GAUME V1 8 1:22:52 03:56 15.27
18 3037 FAORO FRANCK ZATOLEFFE V1 9 1:22:52 03:56 15.27
19 2819 ESTEBEZ ANDRE SER ATHL V1 10 1:22:54 03:56 15.26
20 2095 ARGENTO CARMELO JCH JOGGING CLU SH 8 1:23:06 03:56 15.23
21 2049 DEFRENE CHRISTIAN J-JUPRELLE V2 2 1:23:13 03:57 15.20
22 2155 HACKENS YANNICK ERTK V1 11 1:23:23 03:57 15.17
23 2374 DE WINTER MURIELLE   A1 1 1:23:40 03:58 15.12
24 2786 DE VOOGHT YVES FLEURUS SH 9 1:23:59 03:59 15.07
25 3038 STAS JOHAN P&G RUNNING V2 3 1:24:04 03:59 15.05
26 2216 JACOBS ELLIS   SD 2 1:24:12 04:00 15.03
27 3045 JACQUERIE PIERRE RFCL SH 10 1:24:23 04:00 14.99
28 2485 ZANNIER GERMANO   V2 4 1:24:32 04:01 14.97
29 2680 HALBACH PATRICK   SH 11 1:24:35 04:01 14.96
30 2712 DELOGE JÉROME PROVINCE LIÈGE V1 12 1:24:43 04:01 14.94
31 2446 DELLEUR JEAN MARIE TDCH V2 5 1:24:49 04:01 14.92
32 2651 DANIELS JEAN-MARC FN06 V2 6 1:24:53 04:02 14.91
33 3057 VO VAN PHILIPPE   SH 12 1:25:06 04:02 14.87
34 2801 FREMALLE BENOIT TRIATHLIEGE SH 13 1:25:33 04:03 14.79
35 2053 LEGROS GHISLAIN LES MOTIVÉS DU V1 13 1:25:55 04:04 14.73
36 3058 LOVIS DAVID   SH 14 1:26:50 04:07 14.57
37 2359 ALLEN GILLIAN WHITE STAR A1 2 1:26:52 04:07 14.57
38 2301 SOETERS FRANK   SH 15 1:27:18 04:08 14.49
39 3082 BONHOMME RUDY   SH 16 1:27:21 04:09 14.49
40 2444 PETERS TOBIAS TRIATHLON TEAM SH 17 1:27:40 04:09 14.43
41 2502 LECLERCQ JORDAN   SH 18 1:28:00 04:10 14.38
42 3039 BILLEN JEAN TRIATHLON TEAM SH 19 1:28:14 04:11 14.34
43 2261 LAHAYE ADRIEN LES COW-BOYS DU SH 20 1:28:34 04:12 14.29
44 2746 MATHONET RAPHAËL DECATHLON SH 21 1:28:41 04:12 14.27
45 2763 MANCA ANTONIO   V1 14 1:28:44 04:12 14.26
46 3004 ROSENHOLTZ SEBASTIEN   SH 22 1:28:48 04:13 14.25
47 2575 APPELTANS CHRIS   V1 15 1:28:53 04:13 14.24
48 2480 ROY STEVENS   SH 23 1:28:54 04:13 14.23
49 2901 LEKEU PIERRE   SH 24 1:29:12 04:14 14.18
50 2764 GIUDICIANNI MICHELE   SD 3 1:29:31 04:15 14.13
51 2641 HERMES MATS   SH 25 1:29:33 04:15 14.13
52 2837 BEONI GIULIANO   V1 16 1:29:34 04:15 14.13
53 2976 FROHN THOMAS   SH 26 1:29:39 04:15 14.11
54 2600 NICOLAS FRANCIS CHC V2 7 1:29:43 04:15 14.10
55 2463 ALVAREZ ANDRES   SH 27 1:29:55 04:16 14.07
56 2625 WITTERS STIJN GO DARE SH 28 1:29:58 04:16 14.06
57 2088 LACROIX YVES   V2 8 1:30:06 04:16 14.04
58 2970 HENRARD RAPHAEL   SH 29 1:30:13 04:17 14.02
59 2405 BRUYNOOGHE PETER   V1 17 1:30:14 04:17 14.02
60 2778 BASTIEN RONALD   V2 9 1:30:18 04:17 14.01
61 3047 OLEFS ANTONINO   SH 30 1:30:22 04:17 14.00
62 2515 TELLER RENAUD   SH 31 1:30:24 04:17 14.00
63 2395 SCHMITT LUKAS   SH 32 1:30:26 04:17 13.99
64 2319 QUEVA VINCENT   V1 18 1:30:29 04:17 13.98
65 2619 SATO HIROSHI   V3 1 1:30:32 04:18 13.98
66 2320 BASTIAANS LARS   V1 19 1:30:34 04:18 13.97
67 3049 UTENS BAS   SH 33 1:30:37 04:18 13.96
68 2921 MOX KRISTIEN   A1 3 1:30:40 04:18 13.96
69 2749 VITA VINCENZO   xxx   1:30:44 04:18 13.95
70 2594 TONKA ARTHUR SJS RUNNING JH 1 1:30:44 04:18 13.95
71 2922 DELANDSHEERE LIONEL TTF SH 34 1:30:55 04:19 13.92
72 2427 LACROIX RUDI SERAING ATHLÉTI V3 2 1:31:01 04:19 13.90
73 2645 STOFFEL JOHANNES   SH 35 1:31:03 04:19 13.90
74 2523 MULLER FRANÇOISE   A1 4 1:31:03 04:19 13.90
75 2791 SIEBENBOUR MICHEL CHALLENGE L'AVE V2 10 1:31:03 04:19 13.90
76 2838 TONNARD LUDOVIC   SH 36 1:31:21 04:20 13.85
77 2674 SEYS YVES TTF V2 11 1:31:28 04:20 13.83
78 2769 SIMPSON JOHN   SH 37 1:31:34 04:21 13.82
79 2893 SEBASTIANI ANTONINO   V2 12 1:31:35 04:21 13.82
80 2833 WYSOCKI NICOLAS SPORT ET FORME SH 38 1:31:46 04:21 13.79
81 2945 VOORTER RICHARD   V1 20 1:31:48 04:21 13.78
82 2626 WITTERS RIK GO DARE V2 13 1:31:49 04:21 13.78
83 2487 TROQUETTE LAURENT TDCH SH 39 1:31:51 04:21 13.78
84 2677 LOUIS SÉBASTIEN   SH 40 1:31:52 04:21 13.77
85 2724 SCHNEIDER ROBERT   V2 14 1:32:00 04:22 13.75
86 2932 KODASOVA MICHAELA ADD TONGEREN SD 4 1:32:09 04:22 13.73
87 3061 GEELEN PATRICK ZAC V1 21 1:32:09 04:22 13.73
88 3023 VERDIN FREDERIC   SH 41 1:32:12 04:22 13.72
89 2285 COUNET FRANCOIS FESTINA SH 42 1:32:31 04:23 13.68
90 2894 NIJS KEN   SH 43 1:32:33 04:23 13.67
91 2375 DEJARDIN FRED I LOVE RUNNING V1 22 1:33:01 04:25 13.60
92 2981 KASSOTAKIS IOANNIS ACHILLES TOP V1 23 1:33:03 04:25 13.60
93 2421 VANDEPUTTE GEERT   V1 24 1:33:29 04:26 13.53
94 3036 VACHENENS PETER P&G V1 25 1:33:33 04:26 13.53
95 2253 GREGOV DANIEL JCH V2 15 1:33:39 04:26 13.51
96 2035 VROLIJKS DAVE   SH 44 1:33:48 04:27 13.49
97 2382 DANTE SINISI   V1 26 1:33:48 04:27 13.49
98 2899 HENSENNE BRUNO OUPEYE ATHLE JO V2 16 1:33:54 04:27 13.47
99 2933 GRAULS DIRK   V1 27 1:33:54 04:27 13.47
100 2392 CALIFICE BERTRAND SJS JOGGING SH 45 1:33:56 04:27 13.47
101 2834 DEPREZ THOMAS SPORT ET FORME SH 46 1:34:10 04:28 13.44
102 2776 STRAUZ YOANN TDCH SH 47 1:34:34 04:29 13.38
103 2830 SCALCO FABIAN   SH 48 1:34:35 04:29 13.38
104 2835 LEVAUX JOACHIM   SH 49 1:34:37 04:29 13.37
105 2457 LOTZE SVEN   V1 28 1:34:39 04:29 13.37
106 2720 LAMBOT FRÉDÉRIC AB INBEV SH 50 1:34:46 04:30 13.35
107 2526 D'ANGELO SERGIO   SH 51 1:34:48 04:30 13.35
108 3044 PANS MARINE RFCL SD 5 1:34:48 04:30 13.35
109 2957 KLINKENBERG CHRISTIAN   V1 29 1:35:01 04:30 13.32
110 2815 JASSELETTE FRANCOIS   SH 52 1:35:14 04:31 13.29
111 3075 KOLLENBERG SASCHA   SH 53 1:35:15 04:31 13.28
112 2022 DELHAUSSE KÉVIN CHALLENGE L'AVE SH 54 1:35:19 04:31 13.27
113 2349 WÉBER MICHEL   SH 55 1:35:19 04:31 13.27
114 2550 JOHNEN TANGUY RFCL RUN LOISIR SH 56 1:35:23 04:31 13.27
115 2305 VERRATTI RENARDO RUNNER SHOP SH 57 1:35:25 04:31 13.26
116 2831 KERIS MONIQUE   A2 1 1:35:38 04:32 13.23
117 2383 KERSSEMAKERS PASCAL   V1 30 1:35:40 04:32 13.23
118 2972 VANHEUSDEN THOMAS   SH 58 1:35:43 04:32 13.22
119 2356 KOUMANS FILIIP   V1 31 1:35:51 04:33 13.20
120 2627 DESSY SÉBASTIEN WACO JOGGING V1 32 1:36:08 04:34 13.16
121 2615 MARCHIONE ROSARIO JOGGING CLUB HE V3 3 1:36:17 04:34 13.14
122 2660 JOWAY ERIC RDV RUN BEYNE-H V2 17 1:36:17 04:34 13.14
123 2614 FRAINEUX DENIS   SH 59 1:36:19 04:34 13.14
124 2634 DOHMEN ROGIER   V1 33 1:36:38 04:35 13.09
125 2868 DE KEYSER JEAN-YVES ZATOPEC YVOIR V1 34 1:36:41 04:35 13.09
126 2593 TONKA EDDY HERVE V1 35 1:36:42 04:35 13.08
127 2654 HUBERT ERIC HUBERT CLUB V2 18 1:36:44 04:35 13.08
128 2227 COSIO CHRISTOPHE   V1 36 1:36:45 04:35 13.08
129 2313 VUNCKX JAN   SH 60 1:36:47 04:35 13.07
130 2509 VANDENSAVEL ALBERT WAC V3 4 1:36:53 04:36 13.06
131 2289 VAN DEN HOUT MARI   SH 61 1:37:05 04:36 13.03
132 2884 VAERNEWYCK THIERRY   SH 62 1:37:05 04:36 13.03
133 2467 HAEPERS BENOIT CHC SH 63 1:37:07 04:36 13.03
134 2537 BRULS FEMKE   SD 6 1:37:08 04:36 13.03
135 2772 BONOMO GREGORY   SH 64 1:37:09 04:36 13.02
136 2257 PHILIS LAMBRINY RFCL A1 5 1:37:10 04:36 13.02
137 2852 PATRIARCA ERIC JIA SH 65 1:37:11 04:37 13.02
138 2267 CLAES KAREL DAC V2 19 1:37:11 04:37 13.02
139 2028 BARIZS ANITA   SD 7 1:37:18 04:37 13.00
140 2633 RUWET ARNAUD HUBERT CLUB SH 66 1:37:46 04:38 12.94
141 2380 GOUVERNEUR PATRICE JUPRELLE JOGGIN V2 20 1:37:55 04:39 12.92
142 2410 VERMAELEN WENDY KAPSALON LUC A1 6 1:38:02 04:39 12.91
143 2409 VERMAELEN JOHAN KC-TEAM V1 37 1:38:03 04:39 12.90
144 2947 MASSART PASCAL JCH V1 38 1:38:09 04:39 12.89
145 2946 NERI FREDERIC JCH V1 39 1:38:09 04:39 12.89
146 2971 MINGUET OLIVIER   V1 40 1:38:10 04:39 12.89
147 2638 BRUWIER ERIC KNAUF V2 21 1:38:10 04:39 12.89
148 2635 ABASCAL BRUNO KNAUF SH 67 1:38:20 04:40 12.87
149 2143 THIESEN CARSTEN LAUF TEAM THIES V1 41 1:38:21 04:40 12.87
150 2658 THONET PHILIPPE WACO V2 22 1:38:30 04:40 12.85
151 2657 BALON SANDRINE WACO A1 7 1:38:30 04:40 12.85
152 3040 SMEETS MICHEL ETAILE DALHEM SH 68 1:38:45 04:41 12.81
153 2906 MARTIN DIMITRI   SH 69 1:38:45 04:41 12.81
154 2992 KONINGS ROB BAT V2 23 1:38:55 04:41 12.79
155 2983 MONTECAVALLI SERGIO   V2 24 1:39:04 04:42 12.77
156 2560 BRENNENRAEDTS FREDERIC   SH 70 1:39:10 04:42 12.76
157 2956 HONS DANNY   V1 42 1:39:14 04:42 12.75
158 2377 BEETSTRA LUUK   SH 71 1:39:42 04:44 12.69
159 2733 YU JIANGANG RUN IS FUN SH 72 1:39:42 04:44 12.69
160 2057 VRANKEN SALLY   SD 8 1:39:51 04:44 12.67
161 2144 DIDDEN MICHEL   V1 43 1:39:51 04:44 12.67
162 2400 VERHAEGHE JULIEN JOGGING CLUB HE SH 73 1:39:52 04:44 12.67
163 2522 GIBULA YANICK JCH SH 74 1:39:55 04:44 12.66
164 2068 GENOVA MARCO   V1 44 1:39:57 04:44 12.66
165 2244 MYERS PHIL LONDON FRONTRUN V1 45 1:39:58 04:44 12.66
166 2450 RIO BIAGINO   xxx   1:39:58 04:44 12.66
167 2115 KEIJSERS JURRIAAN   SH 75 1:39:59 04:44 12.65
168 2539 DONNÉ WOUT   SH 76 1:40:00 04:45 12.65
169 2506 BIJSMANS PATRICK   V1 46 1:40:03 04:45 12.65
170 3006 SCHEPERS COLIN   SH 77 1:40:04 04:45 12.64
171 2287 VAN KAN ROGER MAASRUNNERS V2 25 1:40:14 04:45 12.62
172 2726 MARIQUE JEAN CHRISTOPHE   V1 47 1:40:15 04:45 12.62
173 2621 MOUCHETTE CÉDRIC TRAIL 4 FUN SH 78 1:40:19 04:45 12.61
174 2368 SELDESLACHTS PAULINE RFCL SD 9 1:40:24 04:46 12.60
175 2373 DUCHATELET JEAN-CHARLES   V1 48 1:40:24 04:46 12.60
176 2975 PIERIK BAS   V1 49 1:40:25 04:46 12.60
177 2449 DELLEUR ELODIE TDCH SD 10 1:40:33 04:46 12.58
178 2497 LAMBRICHTS ROBERT GEMSJOGGERS DIE V2 26 1:40:34 04:46 12.58
179 2232 RAMBAULT DAMIEN   V2 27 1:40:45 04:47 12.56
180 2986 STAS ALAIN P&G RUNNING V1 50 1:40:48 04:47 12.55
181 2547 HILDENBRAND FELIX   SH 79 1:40:51 04:47 12.55
182 2849 PELL'AQUILA VITO   V2 28 1:41:04 04:48 12.52
183 2385 GOESSENS JEAN-PIERRE MAASRUNNERS V2 29 1:41:08 04:48 12.51
184 2103 DEPREZ THOMAS   V1 51 1:41:09 04:48 12.51
185 2397 SMEETS RONALD   V2 30 1:41:12 04:48 12.50
186 2333 VOLDERS JURRE DALO SH 80 1:41:17 04:48 12.49
187 2845 DODEMONT ARNAUD   SH 81 1:41:23 04:48 12.48
188 2353 JANSSENS KASPER   JH 2 1:41:25 04:49 12.48
189 2352 JANSSENS MARK   V1 52 1:41:25 04:49 12.48
190 2811 LEGRAND LUC ZATOLEFFE V2 31 1:41:26 04:49 12.47
191 3065 VENTAT JONATHAN   SH 82 1:41:26 04:49 12.47
192 2741 KENNIS DOMINIQUE ZATOLEFFE V2 32 1:41:27 04:49 12.47
193 2354 SMEETS STEFAN   V1 53 1:41:27 04:49 12.47
194 2465 SAVELBERG PASCAL ROAD RUNNER V1 54 1:41:29 04:49 12.47
195 2255 ROELENS TOM   SH 83 1:41:29 04:49 12.47
196 2820 LONEUX STEPHANE   SH 84 1:41:32 04:49 12.46
197 2460 WIJNANDS HUB   V2 33 1:41:35 04:49 12.46
198 2233 SUGIMOTO HARUKI   JH 3 1:41:43 04:49 12.44
199 2293 SMITZ LAURENT   V1 55 1:41:51 04:50 12.42
200 2574 SLEYPEN RUBEN   SH 85 1:41:55 04:50 12.41
201 2766 HERMANS JEAN   V3 5 1:41:56 04:50 12.41
202 2135 THEUNISSEN XAVIER   V1 56 1:42:01 04:50 12.40
203 2661 HANSSENNE CAMILLE   SH 86 1:42:02 04:50 12.40
204 2062 RODARO PATRICK MPW-HJM V2 34 1:42:02 04:50 12.40
205 2673 LHEUREUX ANDRE HUBERT CLUB V2 35 1:42:07 04:51 12.39
206 2358 CORNET DENIS   V1 57 1:42:14 04:51 12.38
207 2041 NOLS FRANCOISE   SD 11 1:42:19 04:51 12.37
208 2408 ZEVENBERGEN MATTHEUS   V1 58 1:42:27 04:51 12.35
209 2979 LIBERT GAELLE   A1 8 1:42:42 04:52 12.32
210 2943 PEETERS HUGUES   V1 59 1:42:47 04:52 12.31
211 2989 BAILLY MIKE TCDH V1 60 1:42:52 04:53 12.30
212 2803 HOORWEG MATTHIJS   V2 36 1:42:56 04:53 12.29
213 3064 PACCO ANTOINE   V1 61 1:42:56 04:53 12.29
214 2865 WIERDA ARJAN   V1 62 1:43:03 04:53 12.28
215 2340 SPITS ETIENNE   V1 63 1:43:14 04:54 12.26
216 2721 SWENNEN SANDRA   A1 9 1:43:14 04:54 12.26
217 2910 VAN BUGGENHOUT BOB   SH 87 1:43:15 04:54 12.25
218 2762 BENVENUTO SAMUEL MPW-HJM SH 88 1:43:29 04:54 12.23
219 2071 VANAUBEL JEROEN   SH 89 1:43:30 04:54 12.22
220 2637 BRUWIER PIERRE KNAUF V2 37 1:43:30 04:54 12.22
221 2840 VAN DER HOEVEN KATRIEN   SD 12 1:43:34 04:55 12.22
222 2898 COOSEMANS MARIE   SD 13 1:43:47 04:55 12.19
223 2779 TOSSENS ROBIN   SH 90 1:43:48 04:55 12.19
224 2756 BROERS JOS   V2 38 1:43:52 04:56 12.18
225 2792 GOSLAR PASCAL TDCH V2 39 1:43:58 04:56 12.17
226 2774 SWINNEN XAVIER   V1 64 1:43:58 04:56 12.17
227 2905 MABILLE GEORGES SER ATHL V2 40 1:43:58 04:56 12.17
228 2525 RAMADORI PIERLUIGI   V1 65 1:44:01 04:56 12.16
229 2412 VANDEWALL LENNARD   SH 91 1:44:09 04:56 12.15
230 2940 LAMBERT MICHAEL   SH 92 1:44:12 04:56 12.14
231 2300 SIMONIS ADELINE   SD 14 1:44:17 04:57 12.13
232 2350 WILLAERT NIELS   SH 93 1:44:23 04:57 12.12
233 2441 FABRY NICOLAS CHC SH 94 1:44:27 04:57 12.11
234 2262 RAUSCHENBERGER LEO   SH 95 1:44:29 04:57 12.11
235 2610 TECQMENNE MICHEL CHC V3 6 1:44:30 04:57 12.11
236 2622 SIMONS JOSIANE CHC A2 2 1:44:31 04:57 12.11
237 2631 VANVINCKENROYE GUILLAUME ALDÈS SH 96 1:44:34 04:58 12.10
238 2097 MICUCCI SALVATORE   SH 97 1:44:35 04:58 12.10
239 2999 COENEN MARCEL   V2 41 1:44:35 04:58 12.10
240 2420 COLLEYE MICHAEL CHC V1 66 1:44:38 04:58 12.09
241 2437 NARDOZI CLAUDIO   V3 7 1:44:39 04:58 12.09
242 3069 TIMMERMAN DAVID   SH 98 1:44:39 04:58 12.09
243 2813 LEMAIRE LIONEL TRIATHLIEGE V1 67 1:44:40 04:58 12.09
244 3024 GILIS TOM   SH 99 1:44:44 04:58 12.08
245 2489 STEVENS ROBERT GEMS JOGGERS V3 8 1:44:44 04:58 12.08
246 2175 DERMAUX ANN AVZK A2 3 1:44:44 04:58 12.08
247 2716 PEREIRA JONATHAN PROVINCE LIÈGE SH 100 1:44:46 04:58 12.08
248 2363 JENNES AURÉLIEN   SH 101 1:44:48 04:58 12.07
249 2429 GRAULS JAN   V1 68 1:44:51 04:58 12.07
250 3050 PIRENNE MARC   V1 69 1:44:51 04:58 12.07
251 3001 DE COCK CEDRIC   SH 102 1:44:53 04:58 12.06
252 2290 BRASSINE VINCENT JCPMF JUPRELLE V1 70 1:44:56 04:59 12.06
253 2346 FEYS MAARTEN   SH 103 1:45:05 04:59 12.04
254 3055 WERDING OLIVER WC EYNATTEN RAE V1 71 1:45:14 04:59 12.02
255 2491 LOGNOUL JOHANN HST SH 104 1:45:15 04:59 12.02
256 2200 NEIL CUMMINS   V2 42 1:45:17 05:00 12.02
257 2944 SWINNEN MARGOT SACN A2 4 1:45:20 05:00 12.01
258 2492 LOGNOUL JEAN-MARC HST V2 43 1:45:20 05:00 12.01
259 2958 PERSOON PIERRE   SH 105 1:45:26 05:00 12.00
260 2332 MARCHAND ARNAUD DECATHLON VERVI SH 106 1:45:27 05:00 12.00
261 3013 MAKRYGIANNIS GEORGIOS MAKRYGIANNIS SH 107 1:45:30 05:00 11.99
262 2782 CAMPOS BRAZO RAPHAEL   V2 44 1:45:40 05:01 11.97
263 3043 PAULS STEPHAN MALIBU V2 45 1:45:40 05:01 11.97
264 2590 REYNERS ALAIN   V1 72 1:45:45 05:01 11.96
265 2599 MOUREAU JORDAN CHC SH 108 1:45:48 05:01 11.96
266 3067 TODDE VINCENT   SH 109 1:45:49 05:01 11.96
267 2393 NOEL BENOIT JETT SH 110 1:45:50 05:01 11.96
268 2844 BAGUETTE MICHEL   V1 73 1:45:54 05:01 11.95
269 2553 CHARLIER PHILIPPE   V2 46 1:45:55 05:01 11.95
270 2795 PROVAAS GUIDO MAASRUNNERS V2 47 1:45:57 05:01 11.94
271 2880 CAMPOS ALBA ANTONIO   V2 48 1:45:57 05:01 11.94
272 2051 KOEYMANS MICHAEL SOUMAGNE V1 74 1:45:58 05:01 11.94
273 2620 DESSART DÉBORAH   SD 15 1:45:59 05:02 11.94
274 2284 BUREAU THOMAS FESTINA SH 111 1:46:00 05:02 11.94
275 2072 BELLEM ROLAND   V1 75 1:46:00 05:02 11.94
276 2128 NIJS JO JUNIOR   SH 112 1:46:06 05:02 11.93
277 2113 LODEWYCKX ELS   SD 16 1:46:12 05:02 11.91
278 2595 DOUIN SERGE ARBALÉTRIERS V2 49 1:46:15 05:02 11.91
279 2770 MICHEL JEAN MARC   V2 50 1:46:17 05:02 11.90
280 2985 DECOE JAMES   V1 76 1:46:18 05:02 11.90
281 2424 ETIENNE BERNARD   V2 51 1:46:21 05:03 11.90
282 2037 GALLOO DAVID   V1 77 1:46:29 05:03 11.88
283 2114 LODEWYCKX GUIDO   V2 52 1:46:35 05:03 11.87
284 2263 STELLA ANDY   SH 113 1:46:36 05:03 11.87
285 2917 LAMATTINA VINCENT KMBM V1 78 1:46:45 05:04 11.85
286 3081 VANDEBERG PIERRE-YVES   SH 114 1:46:47 05:04 11.85
287 2309 XHAUFLAIRE CHRISTOPHE RÉSIDENCE HANNE SH 115 1:46:47 05:04 11.85
288 2435 DI MARIA BRIEUC CHC SH 116 1:46:50 05:04 11.84
289 2569 HERROUDI JAMEL   V1 79 1:46:52 05:04 11.84
290 2829 GHAFGHAF MEHDI ZATOLEFFE V1 80 1:46:53 05:04 11.84
291 2897 COOSEMANS EMILE   V3 9 1:46:56 05:04 11.83
292 2618 SCHUCH SÖNKE   SH 117 1:47:08 05:05 11.81
293 2885 MEERTENS FREDERIC   V1 81 1:47:11 05:05 11.80
294 2479 LOUSBERG MICHEL CHC V1 82 1:47:14 05:05 11.80
295 2596 ROMANO SILVIO CHC V1 83 1:47:16 05:05 11.80
296 2306 SPITS ANDY RÉSIDENCE HANNE SH 118 1:47:17 05:05 11.79
297 2307 COLSON NICOLAS RÉSIDENCE HANNE SH 119 1:47:17 05:05 11.79
298 2984 DE LEENHEER NATHALIE   A1 10 1:47:18 05:05 11.79
299 2717 VANDENSAVEL MANON PROVINCE LIÈGE SD 17 1:47:18 05:05 11.79
300 2027 VINCKEN JOHN   V1 84 1:47:29 05:06 11.77
301 2839 BEMELMANS EVA   A2 5 1:47:33 05:06 11.76
302 2243 HERMANS MAARTEN   SH 120 1:47:37 05:06 11.76
303 2757 MARTIN JOSEPH   V2 53 1:47:43 05:06 11.75
304 2799 VERCHEVAL SIMON   SH 121 1:47:44 05:07 11.74
305 2549 GAKENS MICHELE SPBO A1 11 1:47:46 05:07 11.74
306 2188 BOELAERT VEERLE DAC SD 18 1:47:46 05:07 11.74
307 2891 JOWA PIERRE   V3 10 1:47:46 05:07 11.74
308 2404 DE COCK JOLIEN SPARTA BORNEM SD 19 1:47:46 05:07 11.74
309 2276 WILBRAND HOLGER   V1 85 1:47:47 05:07 11.74
310 2761 KEYDENER CHRISTIAN   V1 86 1:47:51 05:07 11.73
311 2571 CASAZZA ANDREA   V1 87 1:48:12 05:08 11.69
312 2846 AIT OUCCIME AMIR   JH 4 1:48:13 05:08 11.69
313 2528 ORTMANS STÉPHANIE TCBM A1 12 1:48:17 05:08 11.68
314 2529 VANDEVEN SYLVAIN TVBM V1 88 1:48:17 05:08 11.68
315 2488 MARION SOPHIE   SD 20 1:48:17 05:08 11.68
316 3003 GIELKENS MARC VACH V2 54 1:48:18 05:08 11.68
317 2084 EVRARD JEAN-PIERRE JIA V1 89 1:48:23 05:08 11.67
318 2083 EVRARD BENJAMIN JIA SH 122 1:48:23 05:08 11.67
319 2988 CHARLIER MANU   V2 55 1:48:25 05:08 11.67
320 2670 FERRARA EGIDIO   V2 56 1:48:28 05:09 11.67
321 2828 MIGNON ANTHONY   V1 90 1:48:29 05:09 11.66
322 2208 SYNDIKUS TIM   SH 123 1:48:32 05:09 11.66
323 2176 GOETHALS STIJN   SH 124 1:48:32 05:09 11.66
324 2180 BOSSANT LIAM   SH 125 1:48:36 05:09 11.65
325 2462 JOHN FREDY MORALES TELLEZ   SH 126 1:48:40 05:09 11.64
326 2807 LAMBERT WALTER   V2 57 1:48:43 05:09 11.64
327 2442 FABRY-VENTAT LAURIE CHC SD 21 1:48:51 05:10 11.62
328 2798 DUMONT MARIANNE SER ATHL A1 13 1:48:55 05:10 11.62
329 2767 LAMBRECHTS LIONEL   V1 91 1:49:01 05:10 11.61
330 2562 PICHLER DANIELA   SD 22 1:49:03 05:10 11.60
331 3032 CORTIS MICHAEL PT7C3 V1 92 1:49:05 05:10 11.60
332 2070 COLLARD JEAN-PAUL   SH 127 1:49:07 05:10 11.60
333 2848 KONCKEN MICHEL   SH 128 1:49:09 05:11 11.59
334 2823 PROFITA PIERRE   SH 129 1:49:16 05:11 11.58
335 2847 LONGTON LAURENT   SH 130 1:49:17 05:11 11.58
336 2991 LAMBERT GUY ANS EN FORME V2 58 1:49:22 05:11 11.57
337 2630 ABIUSO CLAUDIO CHC V1 93 1:49:23 05:11 11.57
338 2578 VARGAS DIEGO   SH 131 1:49:26 05:11 11.56
339 2277 RIBBROCK KLAUS   V3 11 1:49:30 05:12 11.56
340 2555 PHILIPPART RAPHAËL   SH 132 1:49:36 05:12 11.54
341 2394 BELLEM HERVÉ   V1 94 1:49:36 05:12 11.54
342 2796 CASTELAIN PIERRE LES ELFES SH 133 1:49:39 05:12 11.54
343 2598 MEESSEN GEOFFREY CHC V1 95 1:49:40 05:12 11.54
344 2490 HENDRIKX PHILIPPE   V1 96 1:49:52 05:13 11.52
345 2793 ELOY JEAN-MARC   V1 97 1:49:58 05:13 11.51
346 2423 DEMONCEAU ISABELLE   A1 14 1:49:58 05:13 11.51
347 2804 KRICFALUSI YVAN   V2 59 1:49:58 05:13 11.51
348 2266 ETIENNE-WEERTS THÉO   JH 5 1:50:08 05:13 11.49
349 2913 HOUNJE FREDDY   V3 12 1:50:14 05:14 11.48
350 2469 HENSEN STÉPHANE CHC V1 98 1:50:16 05:14 11.47
351 2643 KREUSCH ROBERT HST V2 60 1:50:16 05:14 11.47
352 2116 CAMPS NICO   V1 99 1:50:18 05:14 11.47
353 2904 GOOSSENS JOSE LANDENSE JC V2 61 1:50:19 05:14 11.47
354 2388 DE WASSEIGE JULIE   SD 23 1:50:20 05:14 11.47
355 2843 SCHIFFLERS PATRICK RFCL V2 62 1:50:21 05:14 11.47
356 2218 LANA LEONARDO MPW-HJM V2 63 1:50:26 05:14 11.46
357 2023 WAUTERS THOMAS ZATAC CHARLEROI SH 134 1:50:26 05:14 11.46
358 2687 BOUHY DELPHINE MPW-HJM A1 15 1:50:26 05:14 11.46
359 2246 SCHOEBBEN LUDWIG   V1 100 1:50:26 05:14 11.46
360 2119 HOPMANS RIK   V1 101 1:50:27 05:14 11.46
361 2964 SPILLER TOBIAS   V1 102 1:50:31 05:14 11.45
362 2980 PEETERS ANNIEK SACN A1 16 1:50:31 05:14 11.45
363 2411 KUYPERS PETER   V1 103 1:50:34 05:15 11.44
364 2850 WARNOTTE JEAN-MICHEL   SH 135 1:50:39 05:15 11.43
365 2475 LOGNARD MICHAEL CHC SH 136 1:50:39 05:15 11.43
366 2785 DABEYE FREDERIC   V1 104 1:50:41 05:15 11.43
367 2096 VANSTRAELEN MAXIM   SH 137 1:50:43 05:15 11.43
368 2273 MAZZU PASQUALINA   A1 17 1:50:43 05:15 11.43
369 2399 SAMPOUX DENIS   V1 105 1:50:49 05:15 11.42
370 2927 VOLON PATRICK MPW V2 64 1:50:50 05:15 11.42
371 2568 MCNAB TOM   V1 106 1:50:53 05:15 11.41
372 2362 WADE OLIVER GUERNSEY ATHLET SH 138 1:50:56 05:16 11.41
373 2646 NOLS CHRISTIAN   V1 107 1:51:00 05:16 11.40
374 2632 CLOOSEN JEAN-MARC ALDÈS V1 108 1:51:00 05:16 11.40
375 2997 MOSSOUX VINCENT   SH 139 1:51:02 05:16 11.40
376 2962 HOUGSTEDER PHILENIUS   SH 140 1:51:02 05:16 11.40
377 2582 CHOW DAVID   SH 141 1:51:06 05:16 11.39
378 2895 FRYNS XAVIER   SH 142 1:51:10 05:16 11.38
379 2871 SIMON GIL   V1 109 1:51:13 05:16 11.38
380 2443 NOLS JEAN-MARIE   V3 13 1:51:17 05:17 11.37
381 2055 JUNKER HENRY-MARC BELLEVAUX RUNNI V3 14 1:51:18 05:17 11.37
382 2934 LOWET GUERT CHALYBIRDRUNNER V1 110 1:51:29 05:17 11.35
383 3042 KUMS DIRK MALIBU V2 65 1:51:30 05:17 11.35
384 2930 PARISI DOMENICO   V3 15 1:51:32 05:17 11.34
385 2086 SMEETS NADINE   A1 18 1:51:35 05:17 11.34
386 2758 SERVAIS BENOIT   V1 111 1:51:35 05:17 11.34
387 2623 SCHEEPENS WILLEM AV MAASRUNNERS SH 143 1:51:41 05:18 11.33
388 2191 KRZEWINSKI LAURENT   V1 112 1:51:43 05:18 11.33
389 2955 INFANTINO GEORGIA   SD 24 1:51:47 05:18 11.32
390 3076 BAK KRISTOF   V1 113 1:51:52 05:18 11.31
391 2824 TENEY LAURENCE TCBM SD 25 1:51:54 05:18 11.31
392 3002 PAULY PHILIP   xxx   1:51:57 05:19 11.30
393 2669 TITS SIMON   SH 144 1:52:07 05:19 11.29
394 2911 SCHAFRAAD RUUD   V1 114 1:52:12 05:19 11.28
395 2089 STEURS TONY   V2 66 1:52:13 05:19 11.28
396 2877 JACOBS JOS   V3 16 1:52:13 05:19 11.28
397 2667 LAFRATTA DANIEL MPW HJM V2 67 1:52:18 05:20 11.27
398 2676 NOAH YANG   SH 145 1:52:27 05:20 11.25
399 2759 GEUZAINE JOSEPH   V2 68 1:52:41 05:21 11.23
400 2872 AERTS ALAIN   V2 69 1:52:46 05:21 11.22
401 2468 HANSROUL NICOLAS CHC SH 146 1:52:49 05:21 11.22
402 3056 THEUISSEN BRUNO   V1 115 1:52:51 05:21 11.21
403 3031 COX ANNE-SOPHIE   SD 26 1:52:55 05:21 11.21
404 3030 STAS ALAIN   V2 70 1:52:55 05:21 11.21
405 2653 SANCHEZ JOSE   V1 116 1:53:05 05:22 11.19
406 2403 BONTE KRIS   V2 71 1:53:09 05:22 11.18
407 2448 SMEETS MATHIEU   V1 117 1:53:12 05:22 11.18
408 2573 LOGNARD STÉPHANIE CHALLENGE L'AVE SD 27 1:53:14 05:22 11.17
409 2577 BIDOUL GIL   SH 147 1:53:14 05:22 11.17
410 2076 ANNEVELDT PAUL   V2 72 1:53:15 05:22 11.17
411 2241 DILLON KAREN   A1 19 1:53:34 05:23 11.14
412 2245 NUGENT RUTH   A1 20 1:53:34 05:23 11.14
413 2739 NR 2739   xxx   1:53:36 05:23 11.14
414 2204 ANDRES PHILIPP   SH 148 1:53:48 05:24 11.12
415 3060 KONINGS NATHALIE   A1 21 1:53:49 05:24 11.12
416 2500 BOUDRU THOMAS   SH 149 1:53:53 05:24 11.11
417 2499 PÉTERS ANNE   A2 6 1:53:54 05:24 11.11
418 2743 DANIELS TOM   SH 150 1:53:56 05:24 11.11
419 2328 JACOBS JOSEPH AC BREAK V4 1 1:54:02 05:24 11.10
420 2965 DAVID SANDRA   A1 22 1:54:08 05:25 11.09
421 3017 QUINTILIANI WALTER   V1 118 1:54:09 05:25 11.08
422 2303 SOETERS MONICA   A1 23 1:54:17 05:25 11.07
423 2973 COLSON LESLIE   V1 119 1:54:18 05:25 11.07
424 2916 CREME DANIEL KMBM V2 73 1:54:20 05:25 11.07
425 2788 DI PRIMA FILIPPO SOUMAGNE V3 17 1:54:23 05:25 11.06
426 2050 DANIELS CATHERINE   A1 24 1:54:31 05:26 11.05
427 2881 KEIL YVES   V1 120 1:54:32 05:26 11.05
428 2588 GRAEVEN DAVID   V1 121 1:54:40 05:26 11.03
429 2814 MAHY OLIVIER WACO V2 74 1:54:40 05:26 11.03
430 2291 JUNGBLUT MYRIAM WACO A3 1 1:54:41 05:26 11.03
431 2659 VAN LANGEVELD ROGER WACO V3 18 1:54:41 05:26 11.03
432 2929 MICHEL GERALD   SH 151 1:54:42 05:26 11.03
433 2817 FRENAY PIERRE   V2 75 1:54:45 05:26 11.03
434 2226 CHRISTOPHE PIERRE   V2 76 1:54:49 05:27 11.02
435 2587 CASTIGLIONE JON   SH 152 1:54:55 05:27 11.01
436 2098 JANSSEN DEMY ATLETIEK MAASTR SD 28 1:55:18 05:28 10.97
437 2407 VANDEBEEK REMKO   SH 153 1:55:18 05:28 10.97
438 2860 MAQUET GAETAN CS112 SH 154 1:55:22 05:28 10.97
439 2314 AVET IRIS DAC A1 25 1:55:24 05:28 10.96
440 2459 THEUNISSEN STEFAN   SH 155 1:55:28 05:29 10.96
441 2139 DE KEERSMAECKER PIET   V1 122 1:55:29 05:29 10.96
442 2928 LISSENS JEROME   SH 156 1:55:39 05:29 10.94
443 2890 GILLET PASCAL   V1 123 1:55:39 05:29 10.94
444 2080 GEERLINGS ED U-TRACK V2 77 1:55:43 05:29 10.93
445 2524 THOONEN JOS GEMSJOGGERS V3 19 1:55:44 05:29 10.93
446 2486 ELAERTS BENOIT POTOS ROS V2 78 1:55:46 05:29 10.93
447 2142 PLOUM BART   V2 79 1:55:59 05:30 10.91
448 2269 VAN CRIEKINGEN MARLEEN DAC SD 29 1:55:59 05:30 10.91
449 2503 CORDEWENER CELINE   SD 30 1:56:03 05:30 10.90
450 2954 GEERT GOOSSENS   V2 80 1:56:04 05:30 10.90
451 2099 POLDERS JOS ACA V3 20 1:56:08 05:30 10.90
452 2483 ZWERTS DANNY ACA ALKEN V2 81 1:56:11 05:31 10.89
453 2508 JOHN JOHNSEN   V3 21 1:56:13 05:31 10.89
454 3011 HERMENS PHILIPPE DIMENSION SPORT SH 157 1:56:13 05:31 10.89
455 2308 SPATH KERSTIN   SD 31 1:56:17 05:31 10.88
456 2183 JUNGEN MYRIAM   A1 26 1:56:17 05:31 10.88
457 2365 LECOMTE JEFF MJ SPORT V2 82 1:56:22 05:31 10.87
458 2366 WEICKEMANN ANNE FRANCE MJ SPORT A1 27 1:56:22 05:31 10.87
459 2915 STOKIS LIONEL   SH 158 1:56:25 05:31 10.87
460 2742 MEIJER SANDRA   A2 7 1:56:25 05:31 10.87
461 3066 FRANCHIMONT QUENTIN   SH 159 1:56:32 05:32 10.86
462 2878 COLLARD CINDY KMBM A1 28 1:56:32 05:32 10.86
463 2192 MEEUS WILFRIED   V2 83 1:56:43 05:32 10.84
464 2765 COEN MARIE-FRANCE   A1 29 1:56:44 05:32 10.84
465 2644 ERNST ANDRÉ   V2 84 1:56:46 05:32 10.84
466 2121 KLOMP BOB   V2 85 1:56:47 05:32 10.83
467 2836 GIANGORMANS JEAN-CLAUDE   V2 86 1:56:50 05:32 10.83
468 2969 DULLAERT JEAN-PIERRE WALO V3 22 1:57:00 05:33 10.81
469 3059 NEUVILLE CAROINE   SD 32 1:57:01 05:33 10.81
470 2322 VANLIER ODETTE   SD 33 1:57:11 05:33 10.80
471 2213 DULLAERT LIESBET RTS SD 34 1:57:15 05:34 10.79
472 2215 HEINEN BRITTA   A1 30 1:57:19 05:34 10.79
473 2531 MATEUSZ MANCZAK   SH 160 1:57:21 05:34 10.78
474 2496 LÖCHER NELE   SD 35 1:57:21 05:34 10.78
475 2272 DROGT WOUTER   V1 124 1:57:26 05:34 10.77
476 2211 DEIANA PAOLO MPW-HJM V1 125 1:57:27 05:34 10.77
477 2693 GRECO ROBERT MPW/HJM V4 2 1:57:28 05:34 10.77
478 2805 OUTERS MARIE   SD 36 1:57:30 05:34 10.77
479 2959 VOLLEBERG NICO   V3 23 1:57:32 05:34 10.77
480 2675 ONKELINX MARIE-NOËLLE   SD 37 1:57:34 05:35 10.76
481 2584 ULRICI ROLAND   V2 87 1:57:35 05:35 10.76
482 2425 COLLETTE ALAIN JCPMF RENDEUX V3 24 1:57:40 05:35 10.75
483 2510 RUZZICONI ERIC   V2 88 1:57:42 05:35 10.75
484 2864 COTEUR ERIC   V2 89 1:57:42 05:35 10.75
485 2379 SANTING MIRIAM   SD 38 1:57:45 05:35 10.75
486 2777 NIWA ROSALIE   SD 39 1:57:46 05:35 10.74
487 2458 PATOUT ARNAUD   SH 161 1:57:46 05:35 10.74
488 2521 YAMANAKA KAZUKO   A2 8 1:57:48 05:35 10.74
489 2187 BERTACCO ROSE MARIE   A1 31 1:57:49 05:35 10.74
490 3009 DELLICOUR ERIC   V3 25 1:57:49 05:35 10.74
491 2624 MARTENS SYLVIE GO DARE A2 9 1:57:53 05:35 10.73
492 2110 HAMAIDE THIERRY MPW-HJM V2 90 1:57:55 05:35 10.73
493 2141 ROOKX JURGEN   V1 126 1:57:59 05:36 10.72
494 2347 WILLEMS FRÉDÉRIC   V1 127 1:58:04 05:36 10.72
495 2033 GERMAI MURIEL   A1 32 1:58:08 05:36 10.71
496 2153 BAUDUIN IANTHE BRS RUNNING TEA SD 40 1:58:08 05:36 10.71
497 2982 MOERMANS GERT   V1 128 1:58:08 05:36 10.71
498 2372 COMES PATRICE   V1 129 1:58:21 05:37 10.69
499 2274 DELATTE DAMIEN   A2 10 1:58:22 05:37 10.69
500 2445 WILMAR MARTINEZ   SH 162 1:58:23 05:37 10.69
501 2722 COLSON HELENE   SD 41 1:58:27 05:37 10.68
502 2723 DETALLE PIERRE-YVES   SH 163 1:58:27 05:37 10.68
503 2597 MAZLOUM ALI CHC SH 164 1:58:37 05:37 10.67
504 2046 KEIJSERS PETER   V3 26 1:58:45 05:38 10.65
505 2036 SWEGERYNEN ANNE   A1 33 1:58:46 05:38 10.65
506 2280 NAILI MERIEM   SD 42 1:58:49 05:38 10.65
507 2616 RUBIN DANIEL   V1 130 1:58:51 05:38 10.65
508 2775 LHOEST SARAH   SD 43 1:58:51 05:38 10.65
509 2787 WAGELMANS ARNAUD   V1 131 1:58:55 05:38 10.64
510 2304 BEAUPREZ MICHEL   V1 132 1:58:56 05:38 10.64
511 2968 DYLISTRA MILAN   SD 44 1:58:57 05:38 10.64
512 2220 ROSKEY DANA   V2 91 1:59:01 05:39 10.63
513 2825 VAN VAERENBERGH DIRK   V2 92 1:59:09 05:39 10.62
514 2561 VANDIERENDONCK FRANKY   V1 133 1:59:15 05:39 10.61
515 2298 HERCZEG NATALIE   A1 34 1:59:18 05:39 10.61
516 2664 DRIESSENS CHRISTINE   A1 35 1:59:19 05:39 10.60
517 3021 PEPELS RONNIE   V2 93 1:59:21 05:40 10.60
518 2540 DONDERS JUSTUS   SH 165 1:59:23 05:40 10.60
519 2715 PAPAGEORGIU CÉDRIC PROVINCE LIÈGE SH 166 1:59:25 05:40 10.60
520 2563 HIEMSTRA STEVEN   SH 167 1:59:25 05:40 10.60
521 2430 LEIMONIS GIANNIS   V1 134 1:59:28 05:40 10.59
522 2073 NOLLET MICHEL PROVINCE LIÈGE V2 94 1:59:32 05:40 10.59
523 2950 DEFRAITEUR CAROLINE   SD 45 1:59:38 05:40 10.58
524 2223 SEYEN SANDRINE MPW-HJM SD 46 1:59:50 05:41 10.56
525 2581 LENNERTS SÉBASTIEN   SH 168 1:59:53 05:41 10.55
526 2107 CLAESENS JEAN-PIERRE MPW-HJM V3 27 1:59:53 05:41 10.55
527 3027 MARTENS ERIC BOKKERIJDERS WE V3 28 2:00:07 05:42 10.53
528 2990 MOLLON RAMON   V2 95 2:00:07 05:42 10.53
529 2854 STICCA NICOLAS   V2 96 2:00:08 05:42 10.53
530 2484 SERONVALLE MARTINE HACCOURT SANTÉ A2 11 2:00:09 05:42 10.53
531 2853 BESEM AUDREY   A1 36 2:00:13 05:42 10.52
532 2360 CUSTERS MICHEL   V2 97 2:00:17 05:42 10.52
533 2666 BOTTY DAVID   V1 135 2:00:22 05:42 10.51
534 2168 DEBLOCK ODILE   SD 47 2:00:23 05:43 10.51
535 2286 SCAZZI JONATHAN   SH 169 2:00:24 05:43 10.51
536 2505 BAEKELANDT TOM   SH 170 2:00:24 05:43 10.51
537 3052 PAYANT ALESSIO   SH 171 2:00:24 05:43 10.51
538 2251 DE FLINES PHILIPPE   V1 136 2:00:25 05:43 10.51
539 2125 DE BRUECKER WENDY   SD 48 2:00:28 05:43 10.50
540 2586 PURAYE ALAIN   V1 137 2:00:34 05:43 10.49
541 2579 NOVAK SANJA   SD 49 2:00:40 05:43 10.49
542 2784 BOSCH JOHNY   V1 138 2:00:53 05:44 10.47
543 2783 PINCKERS FRANCIS   V2 98 2:00:53 05:44 10.47
544 2222 SCHIOCCHET ALAIN   V2 99 2:00:54 05:44 10.47
545 2275 WILBRAND RUTH   A2 12 2:00:58 05:44 10.46
546 2464 KNEIP MONICA   A1 37 2:00:58 05:44 10.46
547 3070 HERELIXKA STEPHANE   SH 172 2:01:06 05:45 10.45
548 2564 WEGNEZ AUDREY   SD 50 2:01:07 05:45 10.45
549 2075 PINSART VINCENT ZATOLEFFE V1 139 2:01:08 05:45 10.45
550 2883 JANSEN FRANK TTF V2 100 2:01:09 05:45 10.44
551 2754 POLAIN ERIC   V1 140 2:01:12 05:45 10.44
552 2963 MEIJS LAURIE   SD 51 2:01:13 05:45 10.44
553 3048 JONGEN ELLES   SD 52 2:01:13 05:45 10.44
554 2507 HALENG MICHAEL TRILGE SH 173 2:01:14 05:45 10.44
555 2751 SALOUH HALIMA   A1 38 2:01:19 05:45 10.43
556 2752 DE CAO FABRICE   V1 141 2:01:19 05:45 10.43
557 2511 VANDERSMISSEN FRANK   V1 142 2:01:19 05:45 10.43
558 2063 TRANCHANT MATHILDE   A1 39 2:01:21 05:45 10.43
559 2719 OUTERS PHILIPPE AB INBEV V2 101 2:01:22 05:45 10.43
560 2236 BASTIAANS SHIRLEY   A1 40 2:01:24 05:45 10.42
561 2045 LEKEUX NATHALIE RFCL ROAD RUNNE A1 41 2:01:26 05:46 10.42
562 2683 MIGLIARA SALVATORE MPW-HJM V2 102 2:01:28 05:46 10.42
563 2628 VAN HOORNICK HUBERT   V2 103 2:01:29 05:46 10.42
564 2082 KORTEN JENS   SH 174 2:01:32 05:46 10.41
565 2396 HAVET JEROME   SH 175 2:01:32 05:46 10.41
566 2248 DE LANGE GERLINDE   A1 42 2:01:32 05:46 10.41
567 2171 MICHIELS ROELAND   V2 104 2:01:32 05:46 10.41
568 2665 MAFIT ARMAND   SH 176 2:01:34 05:46 10.41
569 2892 PIERQUIN JEAN   V3 29 2:01:34 05:46 10.41
570 2167 GENOTTE SYLVIE   A2 13 2:01:37 05:46 10.40
571 3007 CHOJNACKI OLIVIER   V1 143 2:01:43 05:46 10.40
572 2292 LOWEL SHIRLEY   SD 53 2:01:44 05:46 10.39
573 2203 VANDEWEYER LUDIVINE SERUNNERS A1 43 2:01:51 05:47 10.38
574 2452 VAN RANSBEECK BART   V2 105 2:01:52 05:47 10.38
575 2912 AOUST BENJAMIN PSGY SH 177 2:01:52 05:47 10.38
576 2874 ROQUET AURELIE   SD 54 2:01:53 05:47 10.38
577 2454 FOULQUIER HÉLÈNE   SD 55 2:01:54 05:47 10.38
578 2406 PIRENNE MAGALI CLUB DE HOUSSE SD 56 2:01:58 05:47 10.37
579 2918 FREDERICKX ULRICH TRIATHLIEGE V1 144 2:02:00 05:47 10.37
580 2755 REMENDAER OLIVIER   V1 145 2:02:03 05:47 10.37
581 2189 CAUBERGH CAROLINE   SD 57 2:02:03 05:47 10.37
582 2250 SCHUYVINCK PETER   SH 178 2:02:11 05:48 10.36
583 2974 ROELENS BART   V2 106 2:02:34 05:49 10.32
584 2338 MUROVEC PATRICE   V2 107 2:02:39 05:49 10.32
585 2282 COSTA ADRIAN   V1 146 2:02:42 05:49 10.31
586 2998 BRABANT JEAN JACQUES   V3 30 2:02:43 05:49 10.31
587 2541 CUPERS ILSE   A1 44 2:02:48 05:49 10.30
588 2536 VANDERSMISSEN LIEVE   A1 45 2:02:48 05:49 10.30
589 3008 FRANCIS KATLEEN   SD 58 2:02:48 05:49 10.30
590 2495 PLATEL MORGANE   SD 59 2:02:54 05:50 10.30
591 2201 REIß SOPHIE   SD 60 2:03:02 05:50 10.28
592 2605 PETERS FABRICE CHC V1 147 2:03:11 05:50 10.27
593 2481 DELTOUR PASCAL   V1 148 2:03:16 05:51 10.26
594 2498 SOTTOVIA CÉLINE   SD 61 2:03:17 05:51 10.26
595 3068 DELANGHE YVES   V2 108 2:03:19 05:51 10.26
596 2342 BUSCHGENS NATH HST A1 46 2:03:21 05:51 10.26
597 2069 PIRON ANABELLE   A1 47 2:03:28 05:51 10.25
598 2334 CALLEGARO FABRICE   V1 149 2:03:29 05:51 10.25
599 2993 HAEK MONIQUE LOPERSGROEP LAN V2 109 2:03:32 05:51 10.24
600 2994 SLOOTMAEKERS MARC   V3 31 2:03:32 05:51 10.24
601 2389 ANA LAMARCA   SD 62 2:03:37 05:52 10.24
602 2390 JAVIER GERTRUDIS   SH 179 2:03:38 05:52 10.23
603 2079 HERPIGNY ERIC   V2 110 2:03:39 05:52 10.23
604 2074 ANDRE PASCAL PAZAPA V2 111 2:03:39 05:52 10.23
605 2604 PESSER CÉLINE CHC SD 63 2:03:39 05:52 10.23
606 2330 PIRE CHANTAL   A2 14 2:03:40 05:52 10.23
607 2900 LELOUP OLIVIER   V1 150 2:03:40 05:52 10.23
608 2802 LEBRERE JOEL 091066 HUREPOIX V1 151 2:03:42 05:52 10.23
609 3012 SCHMEETS ALEX   V2 112 2:03:56 05:53 10.21
610 2931 VAN DEN EECKHOUT FONS   V2 113 2:03:56 05:53 10.21
611 2455 FOULQUIER SÉBASTIEN   SH 180 2:04:04 05:53 10.20
612 2725 DELPERDANGE MAXIME   SH 181 2:04:04 05:53 10.20
613 2177 HARTKOPF FRANÇOISE RFCL A2 15 2:04:06 05:53 10.20
614 2648 DERAEMAEKER SONIA   A2 16 2:04:08 05:53 10.19
615 2381 KUCKAERTZ NANCY JUPRELLE JOGGIN A1 48 2:04:10 05:53 10.19
616 2583 BROUWER MARCEL   V1 152 2:04:11 05:53 10.19
617 2052 LAHAYE ALAIN   V2 114 2:04:12 05:53 10.19
618 2535 HENRARD ALAIN   V1 153 2:04:13 05:53 10.19
619 2534 HESSEL SONIA   A1 49 2:04:13 05:53 10.19
620 2533 WILLEMS SANDRINE   A1 50 2:04:13 05:53 10.19
621 2209 VOSSEN MAURICE   V1 154 2:04:14 05:53 10.18
622 3025 BLANDIN DIDIER JCPMF JUPRELLE xxx   2:04:14 05:53 10.18
623 2686 MAUS JEAN-CLAUDE MPW-HJM V3 32 2:04:18 05:54 10.18
624 2730 SMEETS HEIN   V2 115 2:04:20 05:54 10.18
625 2146 DELCOMINETTE CÉLINE   SD 64 2:04:25 05:54 10.17
626 2206 HÜDEPOHL ANIKA   A1 51 2:04:26 05:54 10.17
627 2047 STOKIS JOEL HST V1 155 2:04:29 05:54 10.16
628 2857 PETRE DOMINIQUE JCMPF JUPRELLE A1 52 2:04:30 05:54 10.16
629 2859 DISTER JEAN FRANCOIS   V1 156 2:04:30 05:54 10.16
630 2310 RAHIER RÉGINE   A1 53 2:04:31 05:54 10.16
631 2960 DASSEN JOS   V2 116 2:04:34 05:54 10.16
632 2361 THIJS RINA LJC A1 54 2:04:46 05:55 10.14
633 2903 DEROYE EVY LANDEMSE JOGGIN SD 65 2:04:46 05:55 10.14
634 2902 SACREAS EMILE LANDENSE JC V3 33 2:04:47 05:55 10.14
635 2570 DE PETRINI MARZIA   A1 55 2:04:55 05:55 10.13
636 2789 DEMONCEAU ERIC   V2 117 2:05:00 05:56 10.12
637 2129 PLITZKO FELIX   SH 182 2:05:11 05:56 10.11
638 2025 BROSHUIS DAAN   V2 118 2:05:13 05:56 10.10
639 2173 ONSSELS JEAN-CLAUDE JIA V3 34 2:05:14 05:56 10.10
640 2532 DELFANI SUZAN ATLETIEK MAASTR A2 17 2:05:17 05:56 10.10
641 2747 KORVORST PAUL   V2 119 2:05:21 05:57 10.09
642 3051 VILAIN JEAN MICHEL   SH 183 2:05:22 05:57 10.09
643 2093 WERGEN STEFAN   SH 184 2:05:26 05:57 10.09
644 2780 REVILLARD ROMAIN   SH 185 2:05:29 05:57 10.08
645 2572 LEYS OLIVIER   SH 186 2:05:37 05:57 10.07
646 3072 DEL MOVAGO ARNAUD   SH 187 2:05:41 05:58 10.07
647 2228 DEAN NESHANNE   SD 66 2:05:58 05:58 10.04
648 2953 GROSJEAN VIRGINIE   SD 67 2:06:02 05:59 10.04
649 2863 VENEZIANO CARINE SER ATHL A1 56 2:06:02 05:59 10.04
650 2728 MATHOUL CHRISTOPHE JCPMF HOUSSE V1 157 2:06:04 05:59 10.04
651 2566 JOHANNS CÉLINE   SD 68 2:06:04 05:59 10.04
652 3054 THIRY THOMAS   SH 188 2:06:04 05:59 10.04
653 2851 BUTS JACQUES   V3 35 2:06:10 05:59 10.03
654 2809 YOUMING XU RUNI14254 SH 189 2:06:13 05:59 10.02
655 2732 GU YING   SD 69 2:06:13 05:59 10.02
656 3053 PAYANT JACK   SH 190 2:06:27 06:00 10.01
657 2745 RENSON JEAN YVES   V2 120 2:06:27 06:00 10.01
658 3071 SIMON JUSTINE   SD 70 2:06:31 06:00 10.00
659 3085 XHERVELLE CELINE   SD 71 2:06:31 06:00 10.00
660 2087 DERICHS PATRICIA RAIL38/RUNSOUM A2 18 2:06:33 06:00 10.00
661 2418 BOULTON JANINE CHC A2 19 2:06:34 06:00 10.00
662 2439 ELL BALDI FATI CHC A1 57 2:06:34 06:00 10.00
663 2611 VANCRAYBEX JULIE CHC SD 72 2:06:34 06:00 10.00
664 2482 FERRARA NICOLAS   SH 191 2:06:34 06:00 10.00
665 2613 WERY JULIE CHC SD 73 2:06:35 06:00 10.00
666 2514 VANDENHOLT CHRISTIANE GEMSJOGGERS A2 20 2:06:38 06:00 9.99
667 2474 LEZAN DE MALIZARD MARINE CHC SD 74 2:06:40 06:00 9.99
668 2939 DUQUENNE PIERRE CHC LIEGE V3 36 2:06:41 06:00 9.99
669 2887 DENISOVA ANNA   A1 58 2:06:41 06:00 9.99
670 2436 DRIESEN GENEVIÈVE CHC A1 59 2:06:55 06:01 9.97
671 2608 ROOSEN EMILIE CHC A2 21 2:06:57 06:01 9.97
672 2242 HERMANS FLIP   V2 121 2:07:04 06:02 9.96
673 2585 FRANKEN MARC JIA V3 37 2:07:05 06:02 9.96
674 2415 ANELLI JONATHAN CHC SH 192 2:07:13 06:02 9.95
675 2428 GRETRY REGINE HST HACCOURT A2 22 2:07:15 06:02 9.94
676 2941 HAAN SANDRINA JOG’IN BASTOGNE A1 60 2:07:19 06:02 9.94
677 2810 DI MORO BEATRICE   A2 23 2:07:20 06:02 9.94
678 2942 ZUNE FABRICE JOG’IN BASTOGNE V1 158 2:07:20 06:02 9.94
679 2335 LUCA LUCAS   V2 122 2:07:21 06:02 9.94
680 2556 JASPARS GUIDO   V1 159 2:07:28 06:03 9.93
681 2256 ZARY AIDEN   JH 6 2:07:30 06:03 9.92
682 3022 GRANVILLE DIDIER   V2 123 2:07:35 06:03 9.92
683 2516 CORNET DAVID   V1 160 2:07:38 06:03 9.91
684 2268 LAHAYE VANESSA   A1 61 2:07:39 06:03 9.91
685 2612 VERBRAEKEN DIANA CHC A2 24 2:07:44 06:03 9.91
686 2800 FORTEMPS JENNIFER   SD 75 2:07:50 06:04 9.90
687 2750 DUMONT WILMA ATLETIEK MAASTR A3 2 2:07:56 06:04 9.89
688 2879 TERRADE YVES   V1 161 2:08:01 06:04 9.88
689 2126 DE BRUECKER SARAH   SD 76 2:08:02 06:04 9.88
690 2731 DOBBELSTEIN XAVIER   SH 193 2:08:06 06:04 9.88
691 2343 NAGY BEA   SD 77 2:08:30 06:06 9.85
692 2753 JODOGNE MARIE JEANNE HST A1 62 2:08:30 06:06 9.85
693 2341 CONRAADTS MARC HST V2 124 2:08:33 06:06 9.84
694 2691 FAIRON MARIE-LOUISE MPW-HJM A3 3 2:09:00 06:07 9.81
695 2440 URBANI ERIC   V1 162 2:09:09 06:07 9.80
696 2122 DE GRAEF HERMAN   V2 125 2:09:24 06:08 9.78
697 2639 POPOVICI VALERIU KNAUF SH 194 2:09:38 06:09 9.76
698 2926 MASSUIR BENJAMIN   SH 195 2:09:44 06:09 9.75
699 2816 BERLEMONT PIERRE EMMANUEL WACO V1 163 2:10:02 06:10 9.73
700 3035 KESSLER WALTER CHC V3 38 2:10:09 06:10 9.72
701 2336 PLUMMEN-VAN LIERE SABINE   A1 63 2:10:11 06:10 9.72
702 2224 SMETS JEAN-MARIE MPW-HJM V4 3 2:10:12 06:10 9.72
703 2681 MURA JUDITH   SD 78 2:10:13 06:10 9.72
704 2548 SUNI EVELIINA   A1 64 2:10:24 06:11 9.70
705 2949 FRANKEN NIKKI   SD 79 2:10:31 06:11 9.69
706 2735 GAO ZIYAO RUN IS FUN SH 196 2:10:32 06:11 9.69
707 2133 LENZEN BURKHARD   V2 126 2:10:40 06:12 9.68
708 2602 PAULY STEFAN CHC V2 127 2:10:49 06:12 9.67
709 2650 AKGOZ HATICE FN06 A3 4 2:10:52 06:12 9.67
710 2419 BOVY PHILIPPE CHC V2 128 2:10:53 06:12 9.67
711 2978 BENJAMIN SHAMI   SD 80 2:10:58 06:13 9.66
712 2348 WALSTOCK JOHN   V3 39 2:10:58 06:13 9.66
713 2977 CUPERS RENAUD   SH 197 2:11:00 06:13 9.66
714 2270 GHYSELINCK ANNELIES ANNELIES GHYSEL SD 81 2:11:03 06:13 9.65
715 2794 GILLON PATRICK   V1 164 2:11:06 06:13 9.65
716 2476 LORENT CÉCILE CHC A1 65 2:11:14 06:13 9.64
717 2169 NOTARNICOLA ROSA MONTEDORO NOCI A2 25 2:11:18 06:14 9.64
718 2234 SUGIMOTO MASAKI   V2 129 2:11:19 06:14 9.64
719 2652 AGUIAR SERENA FNO6 SD 82 2:11:29 06:14 9.62
720 3086 FERNANDEZ REINA BALBINO   V3 40 2:11:30 06:14 9.62
721 2545 WASSON ANDRÉ JOG IN ATTITUDE V2 130 2:11:32 06:14 9.62
722 2060 PIRARD LOÏC   SH 198 2:11:36 06:14 9.61
723 2896 DE BACKER KARIN AC BREAK A2 26 2:11:37 06:14 9.61
724 2312 LAENEN LINDA AC BREAK A2 27 2:11:37 06:14 9.61
725 2542 DUNON JEAN-MICHEL   V1 165 2:11:38 06:15 9.61
726 2178 MOERMAN SOFIE   SD 83 2:11:47 06:15 9.60
727 2283 COUNASSE AXELLE   SD 84 2:11:54 06:15 9.59
728 2259 MATHIEU DYLAN   SH 199 2:11:55 06:15 9.59
729 2908 VEBJANS PIERRE   V3 41 2:12:04 06:16 9.58
730 2967 LOUIS MARIE-CHRISTINE   A1 66 2:12:05 06:16 9.58
731 2386 REYNAERS RAPHAËL JCPMF JUPRELLE SH 200 2:12:07 06:16 9.58
732 2923 LEGRAND ANDRE   V2 131 2:12:07 06:16 9.58
733 2876 COLLET GEORGES   V4 4 2:12:16 06:16 9.57
734 2888 NR 2888   xxx   2:12:18 06:16 9.56
735 2120 HOPMANS RENSKE   A1 67 2:12:18 06:16 9.56
736 2856 LO MASCOLO NINO   V1 166 2:12:20 06:17 9.56
737 2855 MICHEROUX NATHALIE   A1 68 2:12:20 06:17 9.56
738 2413 DEVILLE ANAÏS MPWHJM SD 85 2:12:42 06:18 9.53
739 2031 LIBERT CARL MPW-HJM V2 132 2:12:43 06:18 9.53
740 2297 GRETRY ANAÏS   SD 86 2:12:51 06:18 9.52
741 2935 JANSSENS MICHEL   V2 133 2:13:02 06:19 9.51
742 2190 KLOMP-BOOMGAARD INGE   A2 28 2:13:05 06:19 9.51
743 2558 LEROY LESLIE   SD 87 2:13:07 06:19 9.51
744 2557 SERVATIUS ALEXANDRE   SH 201 2:13:07 06:19 9.51
745 2822 ERPICUM PASCAL UHURU PEAK V1 167 2:13:08 06:19 9.50
746 2182 JANSSENS SYLVIE   SD 88 2:13:08 06:19 9.50
747 2281 BONHOMME ERIC   V1 168 2:13:08 06:19 9.50
748 2355 WISSKIRCHEN ALMA   SD 89 2:13:08 06:19 9.50
749 2252 MOORS ELS   SD 90 2:13:17 06:19 9.49
750 2058 FAVA LUDOVIC LUDOVIC FAVA SH 202 2:13:20 06:19 9.49
751 2112 IMPEDOVO MARISA MPW-HJM A2 29 2:13:20 06:19 9.49
752 2260 ROSKAM ISABELLE   A1 69 2:13:29 06:20 9.48
753 2530 THYS JOSETTE GEMS JOGGERS DI A3 5 2:13:42 06:20 9.46
754 2451 THYS RIA HST A3 6 2:13:42 06:20 9.46
755 2152 SMETS LINDA BRS RUNNING TEA A2 30 2:13:43 06:20 9.46
756 2102 BOUZAIANE MYRIAM   SD 91 2:13:44 06:21 9.46
757 2470 KARTAL HIKMET CHC SH 203 2:13:46 06:21 9.46
758 3005 LEONARD UGO   SH 204 2:13:46 06:21 9.46
759 2501 REBOUD PIERRE   SH 205 2:13:58 06:21 9.44
760 2948 LAMRECHTS CAROLINE LIKAKA SD 92 2:14:27 06:23 9.41
761 2559 DEFAYS FLORIANE RDV RUN SD 93 2:14:27 06:23 9.41
762 2961 PITCHOT CLAUDE NEW FIT V1 169 2:14:27 06:23 9.41
763 2682 SCHROEDER KARL SV GERMANIA DÜR V2 134 2:14:39 06:23 9.40
764 3010 LUCKHAM NEIL   V2 135 2:14:43 06:23 9.39
765 2711 GILS JOEL CENTRE SECOURS V2 136 2:14:54 06:24 9.38
766 2316 DÉBORAH RIGO SASTRE   SD 94 2:14:54 06:24 9.38
767 2317 DEROUAUX SABRINA   SD 95 2:14:54 06:24 9.38
768 3033 DUTRIEUX MARIE JCPMF JUPRELLE A1 70 2:15:05 06:24 9.37
769 3034 DUBOIS BENEDITTE   A2 31 2:15:06 06:24 9.37
770 2538 SHAPETI APEKSHA   SD 96 2:15:18 06:25 9.35
771 2773 PIRON JOSETTE HST A3 7 2:15:33 06:26 9.33
772 3041 LIESENBERGHS ARNOLD MALIBU V3 42 2:15:56 06:27 9.31
773 2771 SERVAIS REMY   SH 206 2:15:58 06:27 9.31
774 2565 MISSOTTEN KRISTEL   A1 71 2:16:00 06:27 9.30
775 3063 MEBIS PATRICK MALIBU V1 170 2:16:04 06:27 9.30
776 2649 SIMIOLI JEAN-PHILIPPE FNO6 SH 207 2:16:04 06:27 9.30
777 2737 HUIYI WANG   SD 97 2:16:15 06:28 9.29
778 2235 VAN WEYENBERGE BART   SH 208 2:16:16 06:28 9.29
779 2157 BINGÉ HILLERT   SH 209 2:16:16 06:28 9.29
780 2265 VAN GREMBERGEN MARIJKE   SD 98 2:16:18 06:28 9.28
781 2768 BAUTIL VINCENT   V1 171 2:16:21 06:28 9.28
782 2827 DAWANS ARNAUD MPW/HJM SH 210 2:16:24 06:28 9.28
783 2826 ANSEN VALERIE MPW/HJM SD 99 2:16:25 06:28 9.28
784 2106 ANSEN PIERRE MPW-HJM V3 43 2:16:25 06:28 9.28
785 3062 VRANCKEN CARINE MALIBU A2 32 2:16:26 06:28 9.27
786 2118 LENAERTS MARIE-PAULE MPW-HJM A1 72 2:16:33 06:29 9.27
787 2117 CRISTOBO ANGEL MPW-HJM V2 137 2:16:33 06:29 9.27
788 2158 VAN KERREBROECK ETHEL   A1 73 2:16:43 06:29 9.25
789 2869 FETRO ELUIS   V2 138 2:16:45 06:29 9.25
790 2672 ROSSIUS EDWIN   V1 172 2:17:21 06:31 9.21
791 2543 GRISARD JEAN-PIERRE   SH 211 2:17:36 06:32 9.20
792 2130 BODSON THOMAS   SH 212 2:17:39 06:32 9.19
793 2678 MATAGNE SANDRA   A1 74 2:17:42 06:32 9.19
794 2054 RASKINET DAMIEN   V3 44 2:17:43 06:32 9.19
795 2024 HORSELS MARISKA   xxx   2:17:43 06:32 9.19
796 2790 GRAINDOR PAUL SPRIMONT V4 5 2:17:46 06:32 9.18
797 2818 DE MEY JIM CFCA V2 139 2:17:49 06:32 9.18
798 2077 GARCIA ESCUDERO ANGELA   A1 75 2:17:54 06:32 9.18
799 3087 TOURNEUR JULIA MARIE   SD 100 2:17:57 06:32 9.17
800 2914 GRAMMEN REGINE   A1 76 2:17:57 06:32 9.17
801 2729 SCHMIDT ERIC   V2 140 2:17:58 06:33 9.17
802 3083 BAGUETTE CHARLOTTE   SD 101 2:17:59 06:33 9.17
803 3084 NAHON CHARLINE   SD 102 2:17:59 06:33 9.17
804 2029 ULRICI JACKY MPW V3 45 2:18:05 06:33 9.16
805 2402 PESSER MÉLANIE   SD 103 2:18:09 06:33 9.16
806 2123 RAMACKERS VÉRONIQUE   A2 33 2:18:19 06:34 9.15
807 2812 CHESSION VERONIQUE   A2 34 2:18:23 06:34 9.14
808 2174 BULTE HARRY ATLA V2 141 2:18:34 06:34 9.13
809 2179 THEIJS LAURA   SD 104 2:18:34 06:34 9.13
810 2147 CASTELAIN SAM   SH 213 2:18:38 06:34 9.13
811 2145 CUEVAS DOMINGUEZ VERONICA ALEJANDRA   SD 105 2:18:39 06:34 9.13
812 2132 LENZEN ARNOLD   V2 142 2:18:51 06:35 9.11
813 2873 BOYER SONIA   A2 35 2:18:53 06:35 9.11
814 3073 DECHEZ ADELINE   SD 106 2:19:05 06:36 9.10
815 3074 EL MEKKI SAMY   SH 214 2:19:05 06:36 9.10
816 2138 VANHAEREN VALÉRIE   SD 107 2:19:08 06:36 9.09
817 2684 MONSEUR HENRI MPW/HJM V2 143 2:19:11 06:36 9.09
818 2249 BUDIN ALAIN MPW-HJM V2 144 2:19:11 06:36 9.09
819 3028 FUENTE MICHAEL   SH 215 2:19:14 06:36 9.09
820 2212 DEPRINS PASCALE MPW-HJM A2 36 2:19:14 06:36 9.09
821 2886 DUVIVIER FRANCE MPW V1 173 2:19:16 06:36 9.09
822 2401 CÉCIUS MICHAËL   SH 216 2:19:17 06:36 9.08
823 2589 DRESP WIEBKE   SD 108 2:19:31 06:37 9.07
824 2806 GHIJSENS KRISTEL AC ALKEN A1 77 2:19:36 06:37 9.06
825 2938 LAGRENET MIKE   V1 174 2:19:40 06:37 9.06
826 2591 KROENER MARIE   SD 109 2:19:58 06:38 9.04
827 2416 BAYONNET FRÉDÉRIC CHC V1 175 2:20:13 06:39 9.02
828 2477 DI GIACOMO MAURICE CHC V2 145 2:20:14 06:39 9.02
829 2736 JIANG GENGFU   SH 217 2:20:15 06:39 9.02
830 2867 NR 2867   xxx   2:20:21 06:39 9.02
831 2527 CLAIRFAYS DELPHINE   SD 110 2:20:33 06:40 9.00
832 2140 REULENS MARIE-ANNE   A1 78 2:20:39 06:40 9.00
833 2438 EL KAR MAISSA CHC A1 79 2:20:40 06:40 8.99
834 2081 TRUMP TINA   SD 111 2:20:40 06:40 8.99
835 2323 TUZMAN KAREN   SD 112 2:20:43 06:40 8.99
836 3016 DEGEL LOREN   SH 218 2:20:46 06:41 8.99
837 3015 DEGEL NINA   SD 113 2:20:46 06:41 8.99
838 2433 DE FROIDMONT ISABELLE CHC A2 37 2:20:48 06:41 8.99
839 2329 BOERS SUZANNE ATLA A2 38 2:20:55 06:41 8.98
840 2162 VAN MALDER JONAS   SH 219 2:20:58 06:41 8.98
841 2656 SIGURDARDOTTIR AUDUR   SD 114 2:21:10 06:42 8.96
842 2194 VILAIN NATTY   SD 115 2:21:19 06:42 8.95
843 2398 ROBIN VAN DIJK ROBIN   SD 116 2:21:36 06:43 8.94
844 2663 PANAG JASMIN   A1 80 2:21:54 06:44 8.92
845 2493 VERLAINE VÉRONIQUE   A2 39 2:22:11 06:45 8.90
846 2494 DEROUAUX JEAN - PHILIPPE   SH 220 2:22:12 06:45 8.90
847 2744 TORES NATHALIE   A1 81 2:22:19 06:45 8.89
848 2546 SCERBO SANDRA MMJW A2 40 2:22:20 06:45 8.89
849 2109 GOOSSE CHRISTIAN MPW-HJM V3 46 2:22:20 06:45 8.89
850 3026 MISSA ALAIN   V3 47 2:22:21 06:45 8.89
851 2154 LÉNAERTS RAYMOND WACO V2 146 2:22:26 06:45 8.88
852 2920 SCHMITZ VIRGINIE   SD 117 2:22:35 06:46 8.87
853 2090 VAN CAMP BERENICE   A1 82 2:23:01 06:47 8.85
854 3014 RENS ILSE   A1 83 2:23:05 06:47 8.84
855 2318 FIUME VINCENT   V3 48 2:23:26 06:48 8.82
856 2551 SCHMITZ ROBERT   V3 49 2:23:57 06:50 8.79
857 2727 VANOORSCHOT LOLA   SD 118 2:24:27 06:51 8.76
858 2603 PEPINSTER FLORENCE CHC SD 119 2:24:33 06:51 8.75
859 2718 GABRIEL FRANCIS PROVINCE LIÈGE V2 147 2:24:39 06:52 8.75
860 2221 SAUVEUR ANDRÉ MPW-HJM V3 50 2:24:41 06:52 8.75
861 2369 MAUREEN HOSSELET   SD 120 2:24:51 06:52 8.74
862 2924 GAGNON ROBERT ANDRE   V4 6 2:24:52 06:52 8.73
863 2186 DE KEYSER MARIE JEANNE   A3 8 2:25:19 06:53 8.71
864 2326 FRANCHIMONT STÉPHANIE LES MOTIVES DU A1 84 2:25:30 06:54 8.70
865 2472 LABEYE NICOLE CHC A2 41 2:25:31 06:54 8.70
866 2738 QUAEDVLIEG MATTI ATLETIEK MAASTR V4 7 2:25:31 06:54 8.70
867 2862 ANDEL JAN   V2 148 2:25:35 06:54 8.69
868 2987 BASTIEN VIRGINIE   SD 121 2:25:44 06:55 8.68
869 2951 JONCKERS CAROLINE   A1 85 2:25:44 06:55 8.68
870 2689 GILLOT CHANTAL MPW-HJM A2 42 2:25:45 06:55 8.68
871 2671 COKAIKO MICHEL   V1 176 2:25:59 06:55 8.67
872 3029 LORGE CARA   SD 122 2:26:25 06:57 8.64
873 2302 WILLIMES XAVIER DHAWILSCA V2 149 2:26:28 06:57 8.64
874 2299 SCANDARIATO BARBARA DHAWILSCA A2 43 2:26:28 06:57 8.64
875 2163 GIACOMAZZI CLAUDIA   SD 123 2:26:36 06:57 8.63
876 2164 RENARD JEAN XAVIER   V1 177 2:26:36 06:57 8.63
877 2094 CLERFAYS HUBERT HST 10+ V3 51 2:26:59 06:58 8.61
878 2936 ROEX LUDIVINE   SD 124 2:27:10 06:59 8.60
879 2937 MERCENIER VALENTINE   SD 125 2:27:10 06:59 8.60
880 2567 FLINKE ANETTE TEAM BLEKINGE L A2 44 2:27:15 06:59 8.59
881 2254 KAWTARE ZILATE   A1 86 2:27:54 07:01 8.55
882 2996 RUTILO ROSETTA   A3 9 2:28:01 07:01 8.55
883 2324 MICHIELS ELODIE   SD 126 2:28:09 07:02 8.54
884 2889 AZZOLINI GREGORY PGJ TEAM SH 221 2:28:09 07:02 8.54
885 2170 GOETHALS JEAN-PIERRE   V3 52 2:28:44 07:03 8.51
886 2137 ADRIAENS MAXIM   SH 222 2:28:44 07:03 8.51
887 2195 DECOSSE MAMITA ALISON   SD 127 2:29:07 07:04 8.49
888 2760 SERVATY PASCAL   V1 178 2:29:37 07:06 8.46
889 2554 BOSCH MICHEL 112 V2 150 2:30:23 07:08 8.41
890 2842 DELVAUX SOPHIE   SD 128 2:30:24 07:08 8.41
891 2841 COLIN MICHEL   V1 179 2:30:24 07:08 8.41
892 2131 DE BLAUWE KATHLEEN   SD 129 2:31:02 07:10 8.38
893 2832 PIZZIFERRI VINCENT PIZZIFERRI SH 223 2:31:56 07:12 8.33
894 2371 POPALL SABINE   A1 87 2:32:52 07:15 8.28
895 2197 LAMBRECHTS FABRICE   V2 151 2:33:36 07:17 8.24
896 2198 LIVET MARIE   A2 45 2:33:36 07:17 8.24
897 2609 LEROY OLIVIER   V1 180 2:33:56 07:18 8.22
898 2161 WILLEQUET JEAN-MARIE   V4 8 2:33:57 07:18 8.22
899 2278 RAJANI SHARMA JUST RUNNERS SD 130 2:33:58 07:18 8.22
900 2781 OKWICKA GUILLAUME   V4 9 2:34:22 07:19 8.20
901 3046 CHOW WILLIAM   SH 224 2:34:25 07:19 8.19
902 2688 DEL BIGO SABINE MPW/HJM A1 88 2:34:31 07:20 8.19
903 2690 CADOT CARINE MPW-HJM A2 46 2:34:31 07:20 8.19
904 2258 FAGIANA GRAZIELLA MPW/HJM A1 89 2:34:31 07:20 8.19
905 2668 WARNIER ANDRE   V2 152 2:34:40 07:20 8.18
906 2925 COLLARD FABIEN   SH 225 2:34:53 07:21 8.17
907 2193 POLIS GAELLE   A1 90 2:35:14 07:22 8.15
908 2748 D'ANGELO MICHELE   V1 181 2:37:23 07:28 8.04
909 2861 JANSSEN PHILIPPE BERLINUS V3 53 2:37:41 07:29 8.02
910 2966 HEUSDEN ISABELLE   A1 91 2:38:02 07:30 8.01
911 2021 CAMUS OLIVIER FUN WITH FRIEND SH 226 2:41:05 07:38 7.85
912 2685 FRINO ROSETTA MPW-HJM A3 10 2:43:31 07:45 7.74
913 2461 GENGOUX MONIQUE CHC A1 92 2:44:16 07:47 7.70
914 2026 STEEGH PAUL   V2 153 2:45:36 07:51 7.64
915 2184 VERJANS JEAN-BAPTISTE   SH 227 2:46:45 07:54 7.59
916 2279 BELFROID MARGOT   SD 131 2:46:45 07:54 7.59
917 2345 BOGDANA ANDONOVA   SD 132 2:49:01 08:01 7.49
918 2078 REQUIER MARILYNE   SD 133 2:51:35 08:08 7.37
919 2692 PAQUOT INGRID MPW/HJM A2 47 2:58:16 08:27 7.10
920 2456 AMBROSIO LORENZO MPW-HJM V2 154 2:58:18 08:27 7.10
921 2199 MAGRIT PAOLA   SD 134 3:27:19 09:50 6.10