dimanche 13 mai 2018

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.maasmarathon.com      
 
LE MARATHON DE LA BASSE MEUSE - VISÉ
DISTANCE : 5.00 km
dimanche 13 mai 2018
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 5041 VEREECKEN HUGO OUPEYE ATHLETIS JH 1 0:16:27 03:17 18.25
2 5250 CAMBRESIER MAXIME   JH 2 0:16:58 03:23 17.69
3 5197 REUL ANTOINE   JH 3 0:17:22 03:28 17.29
4 5223 RATAJCZAK ALBERT   SH 1 0:17:36 03:31 17.06
5 5265 MOORE ROBERT   xxx   0:17:39 03:32 17.01
6 5238 COLLIGNON RICHARD   JH 4 0:17:51 03:34 16.82
7 5222 VLASSIS LAURENT   JH 5 0:17:57 03:35 16.72
8 5224 EYELMANS YVES   V2 1 0:18:11 03:38 16.51
9 5309 VANHAELEN PIERRE   SH 2 0:18:31 03:42 16.21
10 5225 BOVY VICTOR OUPEYE ATHLÉTIS JH 6 0:18:35 03:43 16.15
11 5233 HAWAUX ROGER   V2 2 0:18:47 03:45 15.98
12 5005 CREEMERS EDDY ATLETIEK MAASTR V1 1 0:19:00 03:48 15.80
13 5264 GASTALDELLO XOANN   JH 7 0:19:14 03:51 15.61
14 5199 REUL JULIETTE OUPEYE ATHLÉTIS JF 1 0:19:14 03:51 15.61
15 5108 STEEMAN NATHAN KNAUF JH 8 0:19:23 03:52 15.49
16 5301 THOMAS ALEXIS   JH 9 0:19:27 03:53 15.44
17 5303 LIERNEUX THÉO   SH 3 0:19:46 03:57 15.19
18 5038 SNYDERS ARTHUR SERAING ATHLÉTI SH 4 0:19:48 03:57 15.16
19 5214 PHILIP MATHIS TCBM JH 10 0:19:53 03:58 15.10
20 5042 VEREECKEN SIMON OUPEYE ATHLETIS JH 11 0:20:52 04:10 14.39
21 5144 KETS TOM   JH 12 0:20:52 04:10 14.39
22 5064 DENIS PIERRE LEG'S GO V2 3 0:20:54 04:11 14.36
23 5269 BATTAGLIA MARIO   V1 2 0:21:03 04:12 14.26
24 9078 MARIA DAGERMO   A2 1 0:21:10 04:14 14.18
25 5259 BALHAN GABIN   JH 13 0:21:10 04:14 14.18
26 5294 MEEX MYRTHE   SD 1 0:21:15 04:15 14.13
27 5017 CARLIER NICOLAS CHC JH 14 0:21:17 04:15 14.11
28 5296 DEFAWES SAMUEL   JH 15 0:21:23 04:16 14.04
29 5275 HARDY GAUTHIER   SH 5 0:22:02 04:24 13.63
30 5266 BAMLETT JOANNA   SD 2 0:22:04 04:25 13.60
31 5071 MOROVICH ALEXANDRE AC VISÉ JH 16 0:22:11 04:26 13.53
32 5181 TANTIMONACO ANTOINE   SH 6 0:22:20 04:28 13.44
33 5161 DOBBELSTEIN GAËL RFCL/BABYLISS JH 17 0:22:23 04:28 13.41
34 5226 NAALDEN ARNAUD   JH 18 0:22:33 04:30 13.31
35 5169 GUISSART ARNAUD   JH 19 0:22:45 04:33 13.20
36 5172 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHER   SH 7 0:22:46 04:33 13.19
37 5113 DOUXCHAMPS GAUTHIER KNAUF JH 20 0:22:49 04:34 13.16
38 5221 LEMMENS CHLOE   JF 2 0:22:50 04:34 13.15
39 5153 LIMBIOUL NORAH   JF 3 0:22:50 04:34 13.15
40 5191 MARCHI GAUTHIER   JH 21 0:23:08 04:37 12.98
41 5262 JODOGNE MELIS MAXIMILIEN   JH 22 0:23:13 04:38 12.93
42 5281 VANDEVEN CHARLOTTE   JF 4 0:23:17 04:39 12.89
43 5180 BEHBOOD ARMAN   xxx   0:23:24 04:41 12.83
44 5278 VAN GANS YOUNES   JH 23 0:23:27 04:41 12.80
45 5279 VAN GANS ALEXANDRE   V2 4 0:23:29 04:42 12.78
46 5317 STRASSER EMY   SD 3 0:23:43 04:44 12.66
47 5232 GEORGES LUCAS   JH 24 0:23:52 04:46 12.58
48 5065 DUBOIS LAURA LEG'S GO SD 4 0:23:52 04:46 12.58
49 5198 RELU ARTHUR   JH 25 0:23:52 04:46 12.58
50 5194 COLLETTE FRANCOIS   JH 26 0:23:52 04:46 12.58
51 5037 HENKINBRANT PASCALE LEG'S GO A1 1 0:23:58 04:47 12.53
52 5125 PIRSON THEOTIME   JH 27 0:24:03 04:48 12.48
53 5183 COURTOIS FRANCE   JF 5 0:24:06 04:49 12.46
54 5182 WATHELET FRANÇOIS ECOLE DU BOIS S SH 8 0:24:09 04:50 12.43
55 5270 GERREKENS WENDY   SD 5 0:24:13 04:50 12.40
56 5089 RANDAZZO LORIS CHC JH 28 0:24:21 04:52 12.33
57 5287 BECKERS PASCAL   V2 5 0:24:22 04:52 12.32
58 5186 KRAMER PASCALE   A1 2 0:24:23 04:52 12.31
59 5139 SPRONCK TOM   JH 29 0:24:32 04:54 12.24
60 5273 CHAMPION ALAN   V3 1 0:24:35 04:55 12.21
61 5121 MASSET LAURA PROVINCE LIÈGE JF 6 0:24:36 04:55 12.20
62 5150 CRAUWERS LOUIS   JH 30 0:24:41 04:56 12.16
63 5215 VAN HERSEN TRISTAN   JH 31 0:24:41 04:56 12.16
64 5140 MERTENS ARTHUR   JH 32 0:24:53 04:58 12.06
65 5212 THIRY CHARLY   JH 33 0:24:53 04:58 12.06
66 5230 SIMONIS ELOISE   JF 7 0:24:57 04:59 12.03
67 5116 ONKELINX THOMAS   JH 34 0:25:03 05:00 11.98
68 5168 GUISSART CLEMENT   JH 35 0:25:04 05:01 11.98
69 5207 NR 5207   xxx   0:25:18 05:03 11.87
70 5188 CHAKIK MEHDI   JH 36 0:25:20 05:04 11.85
71 5257 TROMME JEAN-LUC   V2 6 0:25:23 05:04 11.83
72 5002 DROOGHAAG SAM JCP JH 37 0:25:26 05:05 11.80
73 5138 EMO MATTHIAS   JH 38 0:25:27 05:05 11.80
74 5152 LULIANO FERDI   JH 39 0:25:28 05:05 11.79
75 5280 LA ROSA GIUSI LES CAMAS SD 6 0:25:29 05:06 11.78
76 5219 SAUVAGE LOIC   JH 40 0:25:34 05:07 11.74
77 5107 STEEMAN BORIS KNAUF JH 41 0:25:38 05:07 11.71
78 5189 CHAKIR ADIL   V1 3 0:25:39 05:08 11.70
79 5134 GEORGE MANON   SD 7 0:25:41 05:08 11.69
80 5047 JACQUET THIBAULT CHC JH 42 0:25:44 05:09 11.67
81 5046 JACQUET BENOIT CHC V1 4 0:25:44 05:09 11.67
82 5067 HUBERTY LUC LEG'S GO V2 7 0:25:46 05:09 11.65
83 5076 DOUIN ALIÉNOR ARBALÉTRIERS JF 8 0:25:49 05:10 11.63
84 5255 LODEWYCKX ELS   SD 8 0:25:51 05:10 11.61
85 5007 THOMADAKIS APOSTOLOS   SH 9 0:25:51 05:10 11.61
86 5114 DOUXCHAMPS OLIVIER KNAUF V1 5 0:25:56 05:11 11.58
87 5126 DELMOTTE LAURA   SD 9 0:25:57 05:11 11.57
88 5241 GRAEVEN JUSTIN   JH 43 0:26:08 05:13 11.49
89 5137 DOCKIER ALEXIS RFCL JH 44 0:26:08 05:13 11.49
90 5157 BERKEN DIMITRI   JH 45 0:26:15 05:15 11.44
91 5154 COENEN DIMITRI   V1 6 0:26:24 05:17 11.37
92 5277 PHILIS TOMAS   V1 7 0:26:42 05:20 11.24
93 5315 LESENFANTS NICOLAS   SH 10 0:26:43 05:20 11.24
94 5158 JACQUES LOUISE   JF 9 0:26:43 05:20 11.24
95 5174 LEVAUX LUCIE   JF 10 0:26:46 05:21 11.22
96 5203 BALTHAZAR JEREMY   SH 11 0:26:47 05:21 11.21
97 5175 LEVAUX THIERRY   V1 8 0:26:48 05:21 11.20
98 5295 VANHOVE MARIELLE   A2 2 0:26:51 05:22 11.18
99 5111 SALPETEUR VINCENT KNAUF V1 9 0:26:52 05:22 11.17
100 5200 MEINGUET LOLA   JF 11 0:27:12 05:26 11.04
101 5179 HANSSEN ELOISE   JF 12 0:27:13 05:26 11.03
102 5118 ERPICUM NORAH RFCL OUPEYE JF 13 0:27:31 05:30 10.91
103 5119 FAFCHAMPS CATHERINE UHURU PEAK A1 3 0:27:36 05:31 10.88
104 5258 KERRACHE ELULA   JF 14 0:27:50 05:34 10.79
105 5151 LONNEUX JULIEN   JH 46 0:27:50 05:34 10.79
106 5208 LONNEUX SEBASTIEN   JH 47 0:27:50 05:34 10.79
107 5106 THYS JÉRÉMY KNAUF SH 12 0:27:50 05:34 10.79
108 5304 LOPEZ VICTORIA   JF 15 0:27:52 05:34 10.77
109 5135 GEORGE CLARA   SD 10 0:27:54 05:35 10.76
110 5195 HOLLOIGNE MAELLE   JF 16 0:28:00 05:36 10.72
111 5184 PAQUES CHRISTELLE HST A1 4 0:28:05 05:37 10.69
112 5030 DEMOULIN ANNICK CHC A1 5 0:28:05 05:37 10.69
113 5031 DEMOULIN ARIANE CHC A1 6 0:28:06 05:37 10.68
114 5248 PURAYE SOLENE   JF 17 0:28:10 05:38 10.66
115 5136 DANIELS ROSE   SD 11 0:28:10 05:38 10.66
116 5293 SPITS CHARLOTTE   SD 12 0:28:10 05:38 10.66
117 5167 MALMENDIER XAVIER   V1 10 0:28:11 05:38 10.65
118 5164 MALMENDIER SIENNE   JF 18 0:28:11 05:38 10.65
119 5211 ERNST VICTOR   JH 48 0:28:12 05:38 10.65
120 5297 JANDRAIN CLAIRE   JF 19 0:28:19 05:40 10.60
121 5201 MATHY ROMANE   JF 20 0:28:25 05:41 10.56
122 5247 MELO, JULIEN   SH 13 0:28:27 05:41 10.55
123 5252 HENKET FREDERIQUE   SD 13 0:28:27 05:41 10.55
124 5261 VOLKOV ANASTASIA   SD 14 0:28:30 05:42 10.53
125 5165 MALMENDIER ESTHER   JF 21 0:28:34 05:43 10.51
126 5166 THEUNISSEN LAURE   A1 7 0:28:35 05:43 10.50
127 5145 BOSSY DELPHINE   SD 15 0:28:38 05:43 10.48
128 5283 DOCQUIER VIVIAN   V1 11 0:28:44 05:45 10.45
129 5205 JUAREZ ALBERTO   SH 14 0:28:52 05:46 10.40
130 5302 HUMBLET KIM   JF 22 0:28:55 05:47 10.38
131 5132 KLIPPERT CLAIRE   JF 23 0:28:58 05:47 10.36
132 5131 KLIPPERT BENOIT   V1 12 0:28:58 05:47 10.36
133 5004 OLLA JEANNE   JF 24 0:28:59 05:48 10.36
134 5190 MARCHI CHARLINE   JF 25 0:29:01 05:48 10.35
135 5282 VANDEVEN FELIX   JH 49 0:29:04 05:49 10.33
136 5288 VANDORMAEL LUCIE   JF 26 0:29:06 05:49 10.32
137 5289 EMO SANDRA   A1 8 0:29:06 05:49 10.32
138 5123 DI FILIPPO SOLÈNE   JF 27 0:29:07 05:49 10.31
139 5256 TROMME MAITE   SD 16 0:29:09 05:50 10.30
140 5103 MUNSTERMANN AUDREY KINAUF SD 17 0:29:10 05:50 10.29
141 5009 RAMONFOSSE MAËLLE LEG'S GO JF 28 0:29:14 05:51 10.27
142 5124 THIRY WILLIAM   JH 50 0:29:15 05:51 10.26
143 5162 CONKA MARIE   JF 29 0:29:15 05:51 10.26
144 5286 PESSER STEPHANE   SH 15 0:29:15 05:51 10.26
145 5285 THIRY LARA   SD 18 0:29:15 05:51 10.26
146 5217 MOURISSE JULIEN GUY   SH 16 0:29:16 05:51 10.26
147 5220 SIMON LOUISE   JF 30 0:29:17 05:51 10.25
148 5290 GUYOT NATACHA   JF 31 0:29:19 05:52 10.24
149 5291 DODET RACHEL   JF 32 0:29:19 05:52 10.24
150 5292 TRIAY FRANCOIS   SH 17 0:29:20 05:52 10.23
151 5239 GERON VERONIQUE   A1 9 0:29:27 05:53 10.19
152 9070 BERGENHUIZEN PATRICK LEG'S GO V1 13 0:29:27 05:53 10.19
153 5234 BAUDOIN CAROLINE   SD 19 0:29:27 05:53 10.19
154 5060 OKSUZ BÉTUL SERAING SD 20 0:29:32 05:54 10.17
155 5061 SNYDERS JEAN-MARC SERAING V3 2 0:29:32 05:54 10.17
156 5156 FRANCIS IRENE   A1 10 0:29:35 05:55 10.15
157 5048 JANSSENS CHANTAL CHC A1 11 0:29:44 05:57 10.10
158 5231 PIOT ISABELLE   SD 21 0:29:45 05:57 10.09
159 5236 TROISFONTAINES MARINE   SD 22 0:29:45 05:57 10.09
160 5237 EVRARD CAROLINE   A1 12 0:29:45 05:57 10.09
161 5090 SAGLIME LORENO CHC JH 51 0:29:54 05:59 10.04
162 5073 WAGELMANS ELISA   SD 23 0:29:57 05:59 10.02
163 5235 TROISFONTAINES DIANE   SD 24 0:30:04 06:01 9.98
164 5034 EMBRECHTS LARA CHC JF 33 0:30:06 06:01 9.97
165 5263 PENDERS VIRGINIE   SD 25 0:30:09 06:02 9.96
166 5128 DROOGHAAG BEN JCP JH 52 0:30:10 06:02 9.95
167 5155 GERSEMEUTER DEBORAH   A1 13 0:30:10 06:02 9.95
168 5027 DEDEKEN CÉLINE CHC SD 26 0:30:11 06:02 9.95
169 5240 BERGENHUIZEN AURORE   SD 27 0:30:13 06:02 9.94
170 5080 NELISSEN MARIETA CHC A2 3 0:30:15 06:03 9.92
171 5229 SIMONIS CHARLOTTE   JF 34 0:30:17 06:03 9.91
172 5228 SIMONIS ALEXIS LDJ V1 14 0:30:17 06:03 9.91
173 5163 LEMMENS JULIE   SD 28 0:30:20 06:04 9.90
174 5001 BARTS MARIA JCP A2 4 0:30:26 06:05 9.86
175 5267 MEYLEMANS JOSEPH   V3 3 0:30:26 06:05 9.86
176 5299 LETAWE GERALLDINE   A1 14 0:30:34 06:07 9.82
177 5316 URSA DAVID   V1 15 0:30:36 06:07 9.81
178 5050 JEURISSEN LUCIE CHC SD 29 0:30:36 06:07 9.81
179 5206 OUWENS MONICA   A3 1 0:30:38 06:07 9.80
180 5268 BOLLY LORRAINE   SD 30 0:30:44 06:09 9.77
181 5209 LANGHOOR ESTELLE   SD 31 0:30:45 06:09 9.76
182 9071 DELEUX ERIC LEG'S GO V1 16 0:30:52 06:10 9.73
183 5218 VANDEVELDE MAUDE   JF 35 0:31:09 06:14 9.64
184 5104 LOTTO DEBORAH KNAUF SD 32 0:31:11 06:14 9.63
185 5109 VERCHEVAL JOHANNE KNAUF A1 15 0:31:13 06:14 9.62
186 5112 CHARLIER SYLVIE KNAUF SD 33 0:31:13 06:14 9.62
187 5081 OLIVIER PHILIPPE CHC V2 8 0:31:15 06:15 9.61
188 5133 VERBIEST INES   JF 36 0:31:17 06:15 9.60
189 5298 JANDRAIN ANTOINE   JH 53 0:31:17 06:15 9.60
190 5210 SERVAES JULIE   SD 34 0:31:19 06:16 9.59
191 5320 SIMS ELEO   JH 54 0:31:22 06:16 9.57
192 5319 SIMS JONATHAN   V1 17 0:31:22 06:16 9.57
193 5029 DELHAXHE NICOLAS CHC JH 55 0:31:32 06:18 9.52
194 5254 STESSES GUY   V1 18 0:31:39 06:20 9.49
195 5300 PALMAERS GAEL   SH 18 0:31:43 06:20 9.47
196 5088 PITTEVILS AUDREY CHC SD 35 0:31:44 06:21 9.46
197 5242 GRAEVEN ESTELLE   JF 37 0:31:48 06:21 9.44
198 5018 CASTRO EVY CHC A1 16 0:31:51 06:22 9.43
199 5196 HABETS AURELIE   JF 38 0:31:52 06:22 9.42
200 5052 LAIXHAY ANNE-SOPHIE CHC SD 36 0:31:58 06:23 9.39
201 5306 HILD MANON   JF 39 0:32:00 06:24 9.38
202 5307 HILD RENAUD   SD 37 0:32:02 06:24 9.37
203 5308 HILD EMMA   JF 40 0:32:02 06:24 9.37
204 5243 NOORDENBOS PIET   V4 1 0:32:04 06:25 9.36
205 5253 LODEWYCKX LEEN   SD 38 0:32:06 06:25 9.35
206 5147 VANESSE ADELINE   SD 39 0:32:08 06:25 9.34
207 5129 CRÉMER PAULINE CHC JF 41 0:32:10 06:26 9.33
208 5023 CRÉMER JUSTINE CHC JF 42 0:32:11 06:26 9.33
209 5216 STASSINET NICOLE   A2 5 0:32:14 06:27 9.31
210 5084 PETERS LOÏC CHC SH 19 0:32:27 06:29 9.25
211 5177 VALLE FLORENCE TERR-EUR TEAM SD 40 0:32:29 06:30 9.24
212 5176 SCHMIDT MATHILDE   SD 41 0:32:31 06:30 9.23
213 5178 PELSSER CAMILLE   SD 42 0:32:31 06:30 9.23
214 5057 WALRAFF ALEXIA   SD 43 0:32:37 06:31 9.20
215 5072 WAGELMANS MARIE   A3 2 0:32:54 06:35 9.13
216 5021 CONSTANT NATHALIE CHC A2 6 0:33:09 06:38 9.06
217 5148 PELZER ARTHUR   V4 2 0:33:19 06:40 9.01
218 5244 MURILLO ANTONIO   V3 4 0:33:20 06:40 9.01
219 5185 KNEZIC MIRELA   A1 17 0:33:20 06:40 9.01
220 5098 VERBRAEKEN AUDREY CHC A1 18 0:33:24 06:41 8.99
221 5097 VANDE BULCK MARIE-CHARLOTTE CHC SD 44 0:33:24 06:41 8.99
222 9258 CRISTIANI CLARA   JF 43 0:33:25 06:41 8.98
223 5143 LARDINOIS CAROLE   A1 19 0:33:25 06:41 8.98
224 5284 XHONNEUX RAPHAELLE   SD 45 0:33:26 06:41 8.98
225 5028 DELHAXHE MANU CHC V1 19 0:33:52 06:46 8.86
226 5146 LOWIS GAETANE   A2 7 0:33:55 06:47 8.85
227 5078 MATRICHE FABIENNE CHC A1 20 0:34:11 06:50 8.78
228 5026 DECOCQ AXELLE CHC SD 46 0:34:16 06:51 8.76
229 5305 MALCHAIR BRYAN   SH 20 0:34:19 06:52 8.75
230 5099 OLIVIER NATHALIE CHC SD 47 0:34:19 06:52 8.75
231 5015 BOURGUIGNON MARIE-PIERRE CHC A1 21 0:34:20 06:52 8.74
232 5056 LIERNEUX JUSTINE CHC SD 48 0:34:21 06:52 8.74
233 5271 MELARD MICHEL   V3 5 0:34:30 06:54 8.70
234 5105 THYS MARINE KNAUF SD 49 0:34:34 06:55 8.69
235 5142 TROQUET MARTINE   A2 8 0:34:39 06:56 8.66
236 5077 MACHIELS ANNE-FRANÇOISE CHC SD 50 0:34:40 06:56 8.66
237 5160 ROSSILLOIN NIAMH   JF 44 0:34:40 06:56 8.66
238 5159 CRANE YVETTE MERCEDES STARS A2 9 0:34:41 06:56 8.66
239 5274 COCHET CECILE   A1 22 0:34:41 06:56 8.66
240 5006 MAES CHARLOTTE   SD 51 0:34:57 06:59 8.59
241 5141 LEMMENS CARINE   A1 23 0:34:59 07:00 8.58
242 5192 AGATHAGELDIS ANTOINE   JH 56 0:35:02 07:00 8.57
243 5193 AGATHAGELDIS NICOLAS   JH 57 0:35:02 07:00 8.57
244 5227 PONCELET ANAIS   SD 52 0:35:11 07:02 8.53
245 5020 COLLIN LAURENCE CHC SD 53 0:35:18 07:03 8.50
246 5079 MENTIOR GILLES CHC SH 21 0:35:18 07:03 8.50
247 5260 DONATI KIM   SH 22 0:35:35 07:07 8.44
248 5059 MARION SABINE JCPMF VISÉ A2 10 0:35:49 07:09 8.38
249 5249 LEMAITRE VALENTINE   SD 54 0:35:49 07:09 8.38
250 5019 CHALET MARIE-EVE CHC SD 55 0:35:51 07:10 8.37
251 5094 TASSET BERNADETTE CHC A2 11 0:35:52 07:10 8.37
252 5051 KNAPEN MARTINE CHC SD 56 0:36:06 07:13 8.32
253 5127 BOURGEOIS SANDRINE MPW-HJM A1 24 0:36:07 07:13 8.31
254 5171 VERMEULEN MELYNA   JF 45 0:36:07 07:13 8.31
255 5311 WILLEMS PATRICK   V1 20 0:36:20 07:16 8.26
256 5310 WILLEMS ZOE   JF 46 0:36:20 07:16 8.26
257 5173 DELVAUX CAROLINE   SD 57 0:36:24 07:16 8.25
258 5055 LÉONARD JUSTINE CHC SD 58 0:36:37 07:19 8.20
259 5043 HENSGENS MIREILLE CHC A2 12 0:36:37 07:19 8.20
260 5045 IANDOLINO SANTINA CHC A1 25 0:36:46 07:21 8.17
261 5013 BLANDINA NORA CHC A1 26 0:36:48 07:21 8.16
262 5025 CUCCINOTTA BOMBA CHC A1 27 0:36:49 07:21 8.15
263 5074 BAIWIR MAGALI   SD 59 0:37:09 07:25 8.08
264 5075 DEBENS KENNY   SH 23 0:37:22 07:28 8.03
265 5318 COLLEYE NATHAN   JH 58 0:38:16 07:39 7.85
266 5039 CRENIER VIRGINIE MPW-HJM SD 60 0:38:21 07:40 7.83
267 5040 BLEVE NADÈGE MPW-HJM SD 61 0:38:22 07:40 7.82
268 5014 BLEVE AURÉLIE CHC SD 62 0:38:22 07:40 7.82
269 5276 BASOMBOLI WIVINE   A2 13 0:38:50 07:46 7.73
270 5115 DUFOUR SANDRINE KNAUF A1 28 0:39:16 07:51 7.65
271 5272 RACOUX DANIELLE   A3 3 0:40:11 08:02 7.47
272 5170 VERMEULEN JULIE   SD 63 0:40:35 08:07 7.40
273 5068 DEBARSY HENRY LEG'S GO SH 24 0:40:37 08:07 7.39
274 5008 MAROLA STÉPHANIE LEG'S GO A1 29 0:40:38 08:07 7.39
275 5204 MATHY MARINE   SD 64 0:40:40 08:08 7.38
276 5202 MOONEN BARBARA   A2 14 0:40:42 08:08 7.38
277 5091 SCHEPERS LILIANE CHC A3 4 0:41:06 08:13 7.30
278 5053 LAMBION AURÉLIE CHC SD 65 0:41:07 08:13 7.30
279 5049 JAUNIAUX CATHERINE CHC A1 30 0:41:08 08:13 7.30
280 5117 PAK STÉPHANIE JCPMF HERSTAL SD 66 0:41:49 08:21 7.18
281 5213 LENOIR VIVIANE   A2 15 0:41:49 08:21 7.18
282 5066 BINAMÉ FLORENTIN LEG'S GO JH 59 0:43:34 08:42 6.89
283 5101 LIESENS NATHALIE LEGS GO A2 16 0:43:35 08:43 6.89
284 5044 HUTSEMAIKERS TIFFANY CHC SD 67 0:46:44 09:20 6.42
285 5130 KITTEL AXEL   V2 9 0:46:44 09:20 6.42
286 5033 DUPONT JOCELYNE CHC A1 31 0:46:51 09:22 6.41
287 5012 BAYE VANESSA CHC SD 68 0:47:02 09:24 6.38
288 5032 DENOEL FABIENNE CHC A1 32 0:47:04 09:24 6.38
289 5314 HAYERS VINCENT   V2 10 0:49:01 09:48 6.12
290 5312 SCHROOTEN GUY   V3 6 0:49:02 09:48 6.12
291 5082 PALUMBO TIMEO CHC JH 60 0:50:51 10:10 5.90
292 5062 PAQUES YVES LEG'S GO V2 11 0:56:42 11:20 5.29
293 5063 PAQUES GILLES LEG'S GO JH 61 0:56:42 11:20 5.29
294 5313 MEUDUS JESSY   SD 69 0:56:43 11:20 5.29
295 5092 SENTE SYLVIE CHC SD 70 0:56:44 11:20 5.29
296 5070 BURTIN MARTINE LEG'S GO SD 71 0:59:04 11:48 5.08
297 5069 BURTIN PIERRE LEG'GO SH 25 0:59:05 11:48 5.08
298 5246 ORBAN CHRISTINE   A2 17 2:22:05 28:24 2.11
299 5245 ORBAN BEATRICE   A2 18 2:28:16 29:38 2.02