dimanche 04 février 2018

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://www.trailducaillou.fr
 
TRAIL DU CAILLOU - SAINT WAAST
DISTANCE : 22.40 km
dimanche 04 février 2018
 
Place dos NOM EQUIPE Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 44 LAURENT BERNARD CLUB ATHL FOURMISIEN HOMME 1 1:36:51 04:19 13.88
2 422 JOHAN MAYEUR XTER MORMAL NATURA HOMME 2 1:36:51 04:19 13.88
3 137 RÉMI DAMAGEUX ASFA FERRIERE HOMME 3 1:38:17 04:23 13.68
4 543 ARNO SAUVAGE   HOMME 4 1:39:12 04:26 13.55
5 70 ARTHUR BOISLEUX ASLA - MY RUNNING HOMME 5 1:42:57 04:36 13.06
6 17 NICOLAS BAILLY CA FOURMIES HOMME 6 1:43:14 04:36 13.02
7 549 MATHIEU SELWA   HOMME 7 1:45:39 04:43 12.72
8 271 ALAIN GAUTIER DOUANES DUNKERQUE HOMME 8 1:46:47 04:46 12.59
9 580 AHMED TOUMI   HOMME 9 1:46:59 04:47 12.57
10 263 CYRIL FRAPPART   HOMME 10 1:48:56 04:52 12.34
11 136 FREDERIC DALLE   HOMME 11 1:49:17 04:53 12.30
12 511 SEBASTIEN PONTUS RUN À CURGIES HOMME 12 1:49:29 04:53 12.28
13 116 ROMAIN CHOPIN   HOMME 13 1:49:34 04:53 12.27
14 41 MOUSTAPHA BENHERRAT EADG HOMME 14 1:49:35 04:53 12.27
15 219 GEOFFREY DUCHATEAU   HOMME 15 1:49:38 04:54 12.26
16 622 MAXIME VINCENT   HOMME 16 1:50:05 04:55 12.21
17 310 SEBASTIEN HERBIN USA TRIATHLON HOMME 17 1:51:46 04:59 12.03
18 280 BENJAMIN GOBERT   HOMME 18 1:51:51 05:00 12.02
19 376 MARC-ANTOINE LEFEBVRE   HOMME 19 1:51:58 05:00 12.01
20 77 SÉBASTIEN BOULET COT ATHLÉTISME HOMME 20 1:52:01 05:00 12.00
21 248 ANDY FÉRON   HOMME 21 1:52:51 05:02 11.91
22 234 KARL DURIEUX SP AULNOYE-AYMERIES HOMME 22 1:53:04 05:03 11.89
23 183 DIDIER DELSART   HOMME 23 1:53:17 05:03 11.87
24 226 THOMAS DUÉE   HOMME 24 1:53:29 05:04 11.85
25 15 VALENTIN BAILLEUX   HOMME 25 1:57:51 05:16 11.41
26 644 PHILIPPE PIRES   HOMME 26 1:57:57 05:16 11.40
27 58 ALAIN BILE   HOMME 27 1:58:17 05:17 11.36
28 374 BRUNO LEFEBVRE   HOMME 28 1:58:34 05:18 11.34
29 362 MAXIME LAURENT CHICKEN RUN HOMME 29 1:59:03 05:19 11.29
30 338 LAURENT JAWORSKI ALSTOM HOMME 30 1:59:21 05:20 11.26
31 334 CHRISTOPHE JANLIN   HOMME 31 1:59:31 05:20 11.25
32 268 ARTHUR GAHYDE   HOMME 32 1:59:54 05:21 11.21
33 452 NICOLAS MOULIN VALENCIENNES TRIATHL HOMME 33 1:59:55 05:21 11.21
34 108 JAOID CHEMSI TEAM DIGESTSCIENCE HOMME 34 2:00:05 05:22 11.19
35 557 JULIEN SORRIAUX BIEN DANS SES BASKET HOMME 35 2:00:06 05:22 11.19
36 32 MATHIEU BAY   HOMME 36 2:01:03 05:24 11.11
37 233 ANTOINE DUPRET TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBE HOMME 37 2:01:09 05:24 11.10
38 316 ARTHUR HITIER DMC X SPORTUNIT HOMME 38 2:01:16 05:25 11.09
39 542 STÉPHANE SAUTET ANTONY NAT SECTION T HOMME 39 2:01:24 05:25 11.07
40 384 MAXIME LEMAIRE   HOMME 40 2:01:26 05:25 11.07
41 589 ARNAUD VAN CAENEGEM   HOMME 41 2:01:30 05:25 11.06
42 81 MICHAEL BRISY LE GALOP ROMAIN HOMME 42 2:01:40 05:26 11.05
43 176 ALEXANDRE DELFOLIE BIEN DANS SES BASKET HOMME 43 2:01:47 05:26 11.04
44 4 SAMUEL AMEZ PHILIPPIDES CLUB HOMME 44 2:01:58 05:27 11.02
45 445 CYRIL MORANCE WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON HOMME 45 2:02:10 05:27 11.00
46 246 ANNE FAVIER TRAIL DU MONT DAME 1 2:03:42 05:31 10.87
47 463 EDDY NICOLLE BOMBARDIER HOMME 46 2:03:43 05:31 10.87
48 287 FAUSTIN GROSJEAN   HOMME 47 2:04:00 05:32 10.84
49 120 BOURDREL CHRISTOPHE   HOMME 48 2:04:01 05:32 10.84
50 583 FLORENT TRIOLO TRIATHLON VALENCIENN HOMME 49 2:04:05 05:32 10.83
51 289 POCHON GUILLAUME   HOMME 50 2:04:12 05:33 10.82
52 279 PATRICK GOBEAUX   HOMME 51 2:04:16 05:33 10.82
53 323 JORDAN JACQMART RUN A CURGIES HOMME 52 2:04:30 05:33 10.80
54 355 FRANCOIS LAMBERT   HOMME 53 2:04:44 05:34 10.78
55 579 LEREDDE TONY   HOMME 54 2:04:47 05:34 10.77
56 632 LAURENT WOITRAIN   HOMME 55 2:04:47 05:34 10.77
57 642 AURÉLIEN ZUCCHERO VALENCIENNES TRIATHL HOMME 56 2:04:59 05:35 10.76
58 97 MANUEL CARBALLO C O TRITH HOMME 57 2:05:04 05:35 10.75
59 409 NICOLAS MARIN VALENCIENNES TRIATHL HOMME 58 2:05:14 05:35 10.73
60 425 FABIEN MERESSE XTER MORMAL NATURA HOMME 59 2:05:20 05:36 10.73
61 496 FABIEN PAVOT MCA HOMME 60 2:05:25 05:36 10.72
62 157 NICOLAS DEBOUT   HOMME 61 2:05:30 05:36 10.71
63 223 DAVID DUCLERMORTIER   HOMME 62 2:05:33 05:36 10.71
64 216 JULIEN DREVET   HOMME 63 2:05:48 05:37 10.69
65 453 ALEXANDRE MOUROZ   HOMME 64 2:06:28 05:39 10.63
66 489 LEBAILLY PASCAL   HOMME 65 2:06:29 05:39 10.63
67 227 SÉBASTIEN DUFETEL   HOMME 66 2:06:49 05:40 10.60
68 438 GAETAN MIRLAND   HOMME 67 2:06:53 05:40 10.59
69 629 BAPTISTE WILLOT   HOMME 68 2:07:03 05:40 10.58
70 523 GAËLLE RICHARD DAC DAME 2 2:07:06 05:40 10.58
71 1130 GILLES TARRIN CCCP HOMME 69 2:07:12 05:41 10.57
72 40 DAMIEN BELLESOEUR FÉCHAIN AC HOMME 70 2:07:15 05:41 10.56
73 641 ALEXANDRE ZOONEKYND VALENCIENNES TRIATHL HOMME 71 2:08:02 05:43 10.50
74 160 MORGAN DEBRUILLE   HOMME 72 2:08:04 05:43 10.50
75 363 DIMITRI LE MOUEL ESTRUN DE BON PIED HOMME 73 2:08:04 05:43 10.50
76 406 DELOBELLE MARCEL ACPF FERIN HOMME 74 2:08:15 05:43 10.48
77 487 DAMIEN PARIZOT   HOMME 75 2:08:17 05:44 10.48
78 204 JULIEN DEVULDER   HOMME 76 2:08:28 05:44 10.46
79 591 KEVIN VAN HULLEBUSCH   HOMME 77 2:09:20 05:46 10.39
80 500 MARIO PESCE AMERCEPIOS HOMME 78 2:09:35 05:47 10.37
81 1006 LUCILE BERNARD CO TRITH / RUNNER EN DAME 3 00:0.09 00:00 896185.33
82 79 FRANCOIS BOURIN   HOMME 79 2:09:51 05:48 10.35
83 527 BUIRE ROMAIN   HOMME 80 2:09:56 05:48 10.35
84 305 JULIEN HENAUT CO TRITH ATHLETISME HOMME 81 2:10:01 05:48 10.34
85 285 INGRID GRARD VALENCIENNES TRIATHL DAME 4 2:10:14 05:49 10.32
86 215 ROMUALD DOUCHET BIEN DANS SES BASKET HOMME 82 2:10:27 05:49 10.30
87 123 FABRICE COCHET   HOMME 83 2:11:15 05:51 10.24
88 584 MATHIEU TRITCH ASL BOUVIGNIES HOMME 84 2:11:24 05:52 10.23
89 567 THOMAS TANGUY MCA INGENIERIE HOMME 85 2:11:30 05:52 10.22
90 143 JEROME DAUSSE MCA HOMME 86 2:11:30 05:52 10.22
91 457 CHARLES-ANTOINE MULLIEZ   DAME 5 2:11:40 05:53 10.21
92 554 MARIE SIROS ACF DAME 6 2:11:43 05:53 10.21
93 490 SYLVAIN PASSET   HOMME 87 2:11:46 05:53 10.20
94 393 SIMON LEROY   HOMME 88 2:11:48 05:53 10.20
95 570 DOMINIQUE TAULET CA AULNOYE AYMERIES HOMME 89 2:11:52 05:53 10.19
96 146 TESSA DE SCHIPPER SPORTICS TRAIL TEAM DAME 7 2:12:01 05:54 10.18
97 168 BENOIT DEDUFFELEER LOUVROIL REMISE EN F HOMME 90 2:12:02 05:54 10.18
98 218 DOMINIQUE DUCARME TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBE HOMME 91 2:12:20 05:54 10.16
99 1155 ROMAIN MOUCHOTTE   HOMME 92 2:12:21 05:54 10.16
100 611 PRISCILLA VERHULST VALENCIENNES TRIATHL DAME 8 2:12:44 05:55 10.13
101 156 HUGUES DEBOURSE FAB`ULOUS TEAM HOMME 93 2:12:52 05:56 10.12
102 266 PASCAL GADEYNE   HOMME 94 2:12:54 05:56 10.11
103 214 KACI DORBANE   HOMME 95 2:12:54 05:56 10.11
104 520 MICHEL RAMOS   HOMME 96 2:13:02 05:56 10.10
105 286 MARTIAL GRISLIN VUC SPORTS NATURE HOMME 97 2:13:08 05:57 10.10
106 38 CHRISTIAN BEGUIN   HOMME 98 2:13:15 05:57 10.09
107 186 VINCENT DELTOUR   HOMME 99 2:13:28 05:57 10.07
108 560 MICHAEL SPARTY ESTRUN DE BON PIED HOMME 100 2:13:33 05:58 10.07
109 412 NICOLAS MASCAUT   HOMME 101 2:13:49 05:58 10.05
110 231 PHILIPPE DUPONT TRANSPOLE HOMME 102 2:14:01 05:59 10.03
111 621 ROMAIN VILLETTE   HOMME 103 2:14:07 05:59 10.02
112 11 SORRIAUX ARNAUD   HOMME 104 2:14:16 06:00 10.01
113 492 GREGORY PAUL   HOMME 105 2:14:26 06:00 10.00
114 179 ROMAIN DELOBELLE ACP FERIN HOMME 106 2:14:28 06:00 10.00
115 205 JEROME DEZ CAMBRAI TRIATHLON HOMME 107 2:14:38 06:01 9.98
116 432 NICOLAS MICHON   HOMME 108 2:14:46 06:01 9.97
117 525 MATTHIEU ROBERT   HOMME 109 2:14:58 06:01 9.96
118 92 EMMANUEL CANIVET TEAM APÉRO HOMME 110 2:15:02 06:02 9.96
119 192 ROMAN DERONNE   HOMME 111 2:15:48 06:04 9.90
120 370 YVON LECERF   HOMME 112 2:15:49 06:04 9.90
121 348 DANY KYNDT UNITI ISLAND TEAM TR HOMME 113 2:15:51 06:04 9.90
122 213 JEAN-DANY DOMERGUE   HOMME 114 2:15:51 06:04 9.90
123 292 CHRISTOPHE HALOY   HOMME 115 2:15:52 06:04 9.89
124 49 BORIS BERTELOOT   HOMME 116 2:15:54 06:04 9.89
125 574 LOIC THULIEZ   HOMME 117 2:16:17 06:05 9.86
126 609 BRUNO VERDONCK SPORTICS TRAIL TEAM HOMME 118 2:16:24 06:05 9.86
127 261 CEDRIC FOURNIE   HOMME 119 2:16:45 06:06 9.83
128 239 SAMUEL ECHEVIN ECLA LANDAS HOMME 120 2:16:46 06:06 9.83
129 60 KÉVIN BILLET   HOMME 121 2:17:00 06:07 9.81
130 1129 GARY PAINCHART COURIR A OBIES HOMME 122 2:17:08 06:07 9.80
131 23 GAËTAN BARON COURIR À OBIES HOMME 123 2:17:09 06:07 9.80
132 18 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BALIQUE   HOMME 124 2:17:23 06:08 9.78
133 480 FABIEN PAGNIEZ   HOMME 125 2:17:34 06:08 9.77
134 253 MATTHIEU FLAMENT   HOMME 126 2:17:43 06:09 9.76
135 75 ANTOINE BOQUILLON   HOMME 127 2:17:49 06:09 9.75
136 456 EMMANUEL MULLER   HOMME 128 2:18:01 06:10 9.74
137 1154 DIETER DEBRUYNE SPORTICS HOMME 129 2:18:07 06:10 9.73
138 351 CHRISTOPHE LABAYE LES ÉCLATÉS PÉRUWÉZI HOMME 130 2:18:23 06:11 9.71
139 1145 BRUNO DUJARDIN AIX CAPAD HOMME 131 2:18:27 06:11 9.71
140 594 ILSE VAN MIERLO   DAME 9 2:18:27 06:11 9.71
141 630 PATRICK WISNIEWSKI   HOMME 132 2:18:44 06:12 9.69
142 468 CHRISTOPHE OFFROY USVA HOMME 133 2:18:44 06:12 9.69
143 101 GUILLAUME CARPENTIER   HOMME 134 2:18:53 06:12 9.68
144 341 SÉBASTIEN JEROME   HOMME 135 2:18:57 06:12 9.67
145 68 FRÉDÉRIC BODIN VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TR HOMME 136 2:19:00 06:12 9.67
146 588 TEDDY VAN ASSEL   HOMME 137 2:19:03 06:12 9.67
147 125 BENOIT COLLERY   HOMME 138 2:19:04 06:12 9.67
148 421 NICOLAS MAUQUEST   HOMME 139 2:19:21 06:13 9.65
149 537 JULIEN RYEZ   HOMME 140 2:19:22 06:13 9.65
150 264 DAVID GABELLE   HOMME 141 2:19:31 06:14 9.64
151 89 GERVAIS CACHEUX ACPF HOMME 142 2:19:45 06:14 9.62
152 357 CYRIL LAMMERTIN   HOMME 143 02:19:46 06:14 9.62
153 114 JEAN CHIARUTTINI ASL BOUVIGNIES HOMME 144 02:19:57 06:15 9.61
154 1124 PHILIPPE HUYGENS SNCF LILLE .COURIR E HOMME 145 02:19:59 06:15 9.60
155 1136 THOMAS BUREL   HOMME 146 02:20:06 06:15 9.60
156 373 MÉLANIE LEDROLE FFTRI VALENCIENNES DAME 10 02:20:08 06:15 9.59
157 87 AURELIEN CABANEL ALSTOM HOMME 147 02:20:08 06:15 9.59
158 203 FRANCK DEULIN USA HOMME 148 02:20:26 06:16 9.57
159 360 STEPHANE LATTAIGNANT FUFU TEAM HOMME 149 02:20:35 06:16 9.56
160 545 NICOLAS SCATOLI   HOMME 150 02:20:41 06:17 9.56
161 396 FRANCOIS LIAGRE   HOMME 151 02:20:46 06:17 9.55
162 1127 REMI THOUVENIN FEIGNIES A C HOMME 152 02:20:50 06:17 9.55
163 433 CECILE MILLET   DAME 11 02:20:59 06:18 9.54
164 295 FABRICE HANOTEAU TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBE HOMME 153 02:20:59 06:18 9.54
165 103 PHILIPPE CARTIGNY   HOMME 154 02:21:03 06:18 9.53
166 1150 DAVID MARTINS   HOMME 155 02:21:05 06:18 9.53
167 590 OLIVIER VAN DER VRECKEN TTM HOMME 156 02:21:08 06:18 9.52
168 586 SÉBASTIEN VALATX VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TR HOMME 157 02:21:20 06:18 9.51
169 106 FABIEN CATTOEN   HOMME 158 02:21:26 06:19 9.50
170 501 JULIEN PICARD RUNNERS EN NORD HOMME 159 02:21:28 06:19 9.50
171 190 BOURLART DENIS   HOMME 160 02:21:29 06:19 9.50
172 403 THIERRY MALARD   HOMME 161 02:21:29 06:19 9.50
173 381 LAURENT LEGRAND   HOMME 162 02:21:44 06:20 9.48
174 265 JULIETTE GADEYNE CHAMPIONNET SPORT DAME 12 02:21:44 06:20 9.48
175 497 ALAIN PEPIN   HOMME 163 02:21:48 06:20 9.48
176 386 JEROME LENOIR VAL'S TRAIL TEAM HOMME 164 02:22:08 06:21 9.46
177 33 FREDERIC BEAUBOUCHER   HOMME 165 02:22:15 06:21 9.45
178 566 QUENTIN SZAMBELAN   HOMME 166 02:22:24 06:21 9.44
179 469 VINCENT OFFROY   HOMME 167 02:22:33 06:22 9.43
180 71 PATRICK BOITIER TMMF HOMME 168 02:22:34 06:22 9.43
181 407 JEAN-LUC MARECHAL MAUBEUGE MARATHON HOMME 169 02:22:42 06:22 9.42
182 260 FREDERIC FOSSET PASS RUNNING HOMME 170 02:22:54 06:23 9.41
183 14 BENOIT BAHOR FOULÉES ATHLÉT WASQU HOMME 171 02:22:56 06:23 9.40
184 127 JULIEN COLORE   HOMME 172 02:22:57 06:23 9.40
185 119 JEROME CHRETIEN   HOMME 173 02:23:21 06:24 9.38
186 513 OLIVIER POULAIN C.O. TRITH ATHLETISM HOMME 174 02:23:23 06:24 9.38
187 620 JULIEN VIGNION VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TR HOMME 175 02:23:39 06:25 9.36
188 312 FRANCK HERTAULT S/L CA FOURMIES HOMME 176 02:23:48 06:25 9.35
189 518 JULIEN RAMBOURG   HOMME 177 02:23:49 06:25 9.35
190 638 BISIAUX YVELIN VALENCIENNES TRIATHL HOMME 178 02:23:51 06:25 9.34
191 441 VINCENT MONAQUE   HOMME 179 02:24:14 06:26 9.32
192 450 PASCAL MOUCHART   HOMME 180 02:24:16 06:26 9.32
193 129 PAULINE CORDIER   DAME 13 02:24:53 06:28 9.28
194 53 VINCENT BIANCU RUNNERS EN NORD HOMME 181 02:25:11 06:29 9.26
195 98 OLIVIER CARDOT ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE D HOMME 182 02:25:12 06:29 9.26
196 541 DAVID SARRASIN EADG 059164 HOMME 183 02:25:12 06:29 9.26
197 1123 JELLE DEHAENE SPORTICS HOMME 184 02:25:13 06:29 9.26
198 364 DAVID LEBLEU   HOMME 185 02:25:15 06:29 9.25
199 166 DAVID DECOTTIGNIES   HOMME 186 02:25:18 06:29 9.25
200 515 JEAN FRANCOIS PRUVOST JPLF HOMME 187 02:25:19 06:29 9.25
201 165 JEAN PIERRE DECLERCK   HOMME 188 02:25:23 06:29 9.25
202 530 CESAR ROSSI   HOMME 189 02:25:24 06:29 9.25
203 25 LUDOVIC BARON COURIR À OBIES HOMME 190 02:25:25 06:29 9.24
204 27 BASTIEN BASILE   HOMME 191 02:25:46 06:30 9.22
205 405 DAVY MALFOY   HOMME 192 02:25:52 06:31 9.22
206 388 OLIVIER LEPERS   HOMME 193 02:26:00 06:31 9.21
207 171 JONATHAN DELARUELLE   HOMME 194 02:26:14 06:32 9.19
208 83 MARIE BRUNIAUX CERTOSIO   DAME 14 02:26:16 06:32 9.19
209 329 EMMANUEL VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TR DAME 15 02:26:25 06:32 9.18
210 415 ERIC MATHIEU ALSTOM HOMME 195 02:26:25 06:32 9.18
211 82 PAUL BROQUET   HOMME 196 02:26:30 06:32 9.18
212 598 OLIVIER IRIS CLUB LILLOIS HOMME 197 02:26:39 06:33 9.17
213 221 VIVIEN DUCHATEAU   HOMME 198 02:26:52 06:33 9.15
214 1170 ERIC WANT COACH SPORT SANTE HOMME 199 02:26:55 06:33 9.15
215 241 JEROME EVRARD   HOMME 200 02:27:22 06:35 9.12
216 126 CHRISTOPHE COLLIGNON   HOMME 201 02:27:33 06:35 9.11
217 9 PASCAL ANGOT ASFA FERRIÈRE-LA-GRA HOMME 202 02:27:56 06:36 9.09
218 124 ARNAUD CODRON   HOMME 203 02:28:11 06:37 9.07
219 24 JOËL BARON COURIR À OBIES HOMME 204 02:28:19 06:37 9.06
220 297 ALBERT HAROUCHE   HOMME 205 02:28:35 06:38 9.05
221 245 FRANCK FAUCONNIER   HOMME 206 02:28:42 06:38 9.04
222 344 MAXENCE JOIRE   HOMME 207 02:28:49 06:39 9.03
223 416 GREGORY MATHIEU U.S.GOMMEGNIES CARNO HOMME 208 02:29:12 06:40 9.01
224 614 OLIVIER VERMERSCH   HOMME 209 02:29:18 06:40 9.00
225 1125 KEVIN ROUCHETTE   HOMME 210 02:30:20 06:43 8.94
226 385 MATTHIEU LENGLAIN   HOMME 211 02:30:21 06:43 8.94
227 195 GAITAN DESCAMPS SPORTICS TRAIL TEAM HOMME 212 02:30:44 06:44 8.92
228 462 TONY NICOLINI   HOMME 213 02:30:45 06:44 8.92
229 150 WOUTER DE SPIEGELAERE SPORTICS HOMME 214 02:30:52 06:44 8.91
230 199 HANNE DESCHEEMAECKER TORRAC DAME 16 02:30:59 06:44 8.90
231 198 CLEMENT DESCHAMPS   HOMME 215 02:31:03 06:45 8.90
232 104 NICOLAS CATONNET   HOMME 216 02:31:03 06:45 8.90
233 128 ELODIE CORBINO ACPF FERIN DAME 17 02:31:16 06:45 8.89
234 377 MARTIAL LEFEBVRE RUN IN MAROILLES HOMME 217 02:31:28 06:46 8.88
235 152 ARNE DEBAERE SPORTICS TRAIL TEAM HOMME 218 02:31:35 06:46 8.87
236 100 DAMIEN CARPENTIER   HOMME 219 02:31:45 06:46 8.86
237 615 NICOLAS VERONES   HOMME 220 02:31:58 06:47 8.85
238 464 RUDY NOULE   HOMME 221 02:32:11 06:48 8.83
239 12 MICHAËL AVETAND   HOMME 222 02:32:38 06:49 8.81
240 401 MICHAEL MADDALENO   HOMME 223 02:32:40 06:49 8.81
241 431 ANTOINE MICHAUDET ALSTOM HOMME 224 02:32:42 06:49 8.80
242 155 LUC DEBOOSÈRE   HOMME 225 02:33:06 06:50 8.78
243 238 PHILIPPE DYMNY   HOMME 226 02:33:13 06:50 8.77
244 220 VALÉRIE DUCHATEAU   DAME 18 02:33:15 06:50 8.77
245 345 PAUL JOLY RUNNER EN NORD HOMME 227 02:33:15 06:50 8.77
246 524 GIOVANNI RITO COURIR À LINSELLES HOMME 228 02:33:19 06:51 8.77
247 255 THIBAUT FLAMME XTERM MORMAL NATURA HOMME 229 02:33:22 06:51 8.77
248 394 SEBASTIEN LESAGE   HOMME 230 02:33:24 06:51 8.76
249 191 MARC DERETZ   HOMME 231 02:33:29 06:51 8.76
250 402 CÉLINE MAITTE STADE OL CALAIS ATHL DAME 19 02:33:36 06:51 8.75
251 200 VINCENT DESFROMONT TRIGT HOMME 232 02:33:37 06:51 8.75
252 400 DAVID MACREZ   HOMME 233 02:33:38 06:51 8.75
253 1135 JÉRÔME PLUMECOCQ   HOMME 234 02:33:38 06:51 8.75
254 495 STEFAN PAVIN   HOMME 235 02:33:41 06:52 8.75
255 382 SÉBASTIEN LEGRAND   HOMME 236 02:33:42 06:52 8.75
256 96 FRANCK CAPELLE SANTE PRISCHOIS HOMME 237 02:33:42 06:52 8.75
257 499 CLAIRE PERET   DAME 20 02:33:52 06:52 8.74
258 88 DAVID CACHAT   HOMME 238 02:34:31 06:54 8.70
259 596 YANNICK VANDERBEKEN LES COP1 DABORD HOMME 239 02:34:37 06:54 8.69
260 35 DAVID BECUWE LES COP 1 D ABORDS HOMME 240 02:34:37 06:54 8.69
261 65 GÉRALDINE BLOMME ASLA DAME 21 02:34:48 06:55 8.68
262 397 REMI LOCQUENEUX   HOMME 241 02:35:02 06:55 8.67
263 398 CHRISTOPHE LOEUIL TRAIL LENT HOMME 242 02:35:11 06:56 8.66
264 185 DOMINIQUE DELSART JPLF HOMME 243 02:35:39 06:57 8.64
265 474 MARC OSSOWSKI JPLF HOMME 244 02:35:39 06:57 8.64
266 262 BRUNO FRANCOIS JPLF HOMME 245 02:35:41 06:57 8.63
267 169 AURELIEN DEHIER   HOMME 246 02:35:43 06:57 8.63
268 197 THIBAUD DESCAMPS   HOMME 247 02:35:58 06:58 8.62
269 439 SABRINA MIRLAND   DAME 22 02:36:08 06:58 8.61
270 172 SANDRINE DELATTRE ASF DAME 23 02:36:27 06:59 8.59
271 601 LAURENT VASSEUR   HOMME 248 02:36:32 06:59 8.59
272 539 PAUL SAFFERS   HOMME 249 02:36:51 07:00 8.57
273 322 DAVID JACQMART   HOMME 250 02:36:53 07:00 8.57
274 320 CASTRO ISABELLE   DAME 24 02:36:53 07:00 8.57
275 585 JULIEN TROVILLE   HOMME 251 02:37:40 07:02 8.53
276 109 LUDIVINE CHEMSI   DAME 25 02:38:12 07:04 8.50
277 167 LUDOVIC DECRUCQ   HOMME 252 02:38:17 07:04 8.49
278 395 JÉRÔME LEVASSEUR   HOMME 253 02:38:37 07:05 8.48
279 390 MAXENCE LEROY   HOMME 254 02:38:49 07:05 8.46
280 250 GIOVANNI FERRO   HOMME 255 02:38:50 07:05 8.46
281 534 YANNICK ROUSSEAU   HOMME 256 02:39:01 07:06 8.45
282 99 PEGGY CARLIER   DAME 26 02:39:12 07:06 8.44
283 252 ANTOINE FLAMENT   HOMME 257 02:39:13 07:06 8.44
284 107 ENZA CHATELAIN   DAME 27 02:39:16 07:07 8.44
285 174 GUILLAUME DELEBARRE   HOMME 258 02:39:16 07:07 8.44
286 369 YANN LEBRUN XTER MORMAL NATURA HOMME 259 02:39:22 07:07 8.44
287 378 MARC LEFEVRE ALSTOM HOMME 260 02:39:37 07:07 8.42
288 423 HERVÉ MAZINGARBE VALENCIENNES HOMME 261 02:39:50 07:08 8.41
289 288 OLIVIER GUILBERT   HOMME 262 02:39:53 07:08 8.41
290 1137 CHRISTOPHE VERGIN COURIR À COMINES HOMME 263 02:39:56 07:08 8.41
291 556 AICHA SMIRAOUI BETHUNE ATHÉTISME DAME 28 02:40:01 07:09 8.40
292 321 PASCAL ISAMBERT   HOMME 264 02:40:01 07:09 8.40
293 78 DAVID BOURDREL   HOMME 265 02:40:04 07:09 8.40
294 461 GUY NEUVILLE COURIR À COMINES HOMME 266 02:40:12 07:09 8.39
295 1151 JEAN CLAUDE TAQUET LES ROULEUX DE SOLES HOMME 267 02:40:15 07:09 8.39
296 442 XAVIER MONAQUE   HOMME 268 02:40:17 07:09 8.39
297 1140 LAMBERT RONAN QUÉVY RUN HOMME 269 02:40:18 07:09 8.39
298 151 RIEN DE WACHTER   DAME 29 02:40:20 07:09 8.38
299 597 GWENAEL   HOMME 270 02:40:24 07:10 8.38
300 1126 ELODIE BAUDE   DAME 30 02:40:38 07:10 8.37
301 517 IVAN RADOVANOVIC IRON TEAM SAINT AMAN HOMME 271 02:40:58 07:11 8.35
302 426 ROGER MEUNIER ALSTOM HOMME 272 02:40:58 07:11 8.35
303 553 JEAN SINDERA   HOMME 273 02:41:02 07:11 8.35
304 353 YANN LAHEYNE   HOMME 274 02:41:05 07:11 8.35
305 335 HANS JAQUES TORRAC HOMME 275 02:41:09 07:12 8.34
306 602 EMMANUEL VEGA   DAME 31 02:41:10 07:12 8.34
307 210 ANTOINE DOCHE   HOMME 276 02:41:11 07:12 8.34
308 7 MOHAMED AMEZIANE   HOMME 277 02:41:13 07:12 8.34
309 235 KÉVIN DUROT   HOMME 278 02:41:21 07:12 8.33
310 375 FABRICE LEFEBVRE   HOMME 279 02:41:25 07:12 8.33
311 173 NICOLAS DELEAU   HOMME 280 02:41:26 07:12 8.33
312 535 GREGORY RUCART   HOMME 281 02:41:26 07:12 8.33
313 122 ANTHONY CLARIS GET PEP'S RUN HOMME 282 02:41:44 07:13 8.31
314 193 ALEXANDRE DESBIENS   HOMME 283 02:41:44 07:13 8.31
315 623 SABRINA VINQUIER SPORTICS TRAIL TEAM DAME 32 02:41:44 07:13 8.31
316 595 KOEN VANACKER SPORTICS HOMME 284 02:41:45 07:13 8.31
317 189 BART DENEIR SPORTICS TRAIL TEAM HOMME 285 02:41:45 07:13 8.31
318 180 THOMAS DELOISON   HOMME 286 02:42:11 07:14 8.29
319 514 PATRICK PRINCE COACH SPORT SANTE HOMME 287 02:42:12 07:14 8.29
320 131 PHILIPPE CORME   HOMME 288 02:42:19 07:15 8.28
321 276 DAVID GHERUSSI JPLF HOMME 289 02:42:23 07:15 8.28
322 50 JEAN-BAPTISTE BERTRAND   HOMME 290 02:42:24 07:15 8.28
323 55 ROMAIN BIELAIRE   HOMME 291 02:42:24 07:15 8.28
324 267 ANAIS GAGNARD   DAME 33 02:42:25 07:15 8.28
325 565 PAUL SUQUET   HOMME 292 02:42:25 07:15 8.28
326 26 SANDY BARQUILLA   DAME 34 02:42:26 07:15 8.28
327 73 JEAN-CLAUDE BOIVIN   HOMME 293 02:42:54 07:16 8.25
328 389 CEDRIC LEROUX   HOMME 294 02:42:55 07:16 8.25
329 340 BILLAUT JEROME   HOMME 295 02:43:02 07:17 8.25
330 10 FAHAT AOUCHA   HOMME 296 02:43:02 07:17 8.25
331 130 DELTOUR CORINNE   DAME 35 02:43:03 07:17 8.24
332 19 SEBATIEN BAR   HOMME 297 02:43:20 07:17 8.23
333 1156 MATHIEU GUINET   HOMME 298 02:43:42 07:18 8.21
334 1144 DAVID VERIN   HOMME 299 02:43:47 07:19 8.21
335 628 AMÉLIE WENCEL   DAME 36 02:43:57 07:19 8.20
336 339 SAMANTHA JEARY   DAME 37 02:43:57 07:19 8.20
337 1131 CAMILLE THIRIEZ   HOMME 300 02:44:24 07:20 8.18
338 547 NICOLAS SCHOEMAECKER   HOMME 301 02:44:24 07:20 8.18
339 22 MIGUEL BARBIER   HOMME 302 02:45:17 07:23 8.13
340 84 LAURENT BUREAU   HOMME 303 02:45:19 07:23 8.13
341 536 LAURENCE RUYLE   DAME 38 02:45:53 07:24 8.10
342 383 LAURENT LEMAIRE ECLA LANDAS HOMME 304 02:46:06 07:25 8.09
343 1138 MAURILLE OLOWO   HOMME 305 02:47:27 07:28 8.03
344 447 CAMILLE MOREAU   DAME 39 02:47:30 07:29 8.03
345 1143 CHRISTOPHE JACQUART ACPF HOMME 306 02:47:55 07:30 8.01
346 455 BENOÎT MOUTON   HOMME 307 02:47:55 07:30 8.01
347 599 LAURENT VANZEMBERG RUN IN MAROILLES HOMME 308 02:48:11 07:30 7.99
348 175 CHRISTELLE DELEPINE CO TRITH ATHLÉTISME DAME 40 02:48:11 07:30 7.99
349 444 PIERRE MONTAY   HOMME 309 02:48:35 07:31 7.97
350 1159 STEPHANE LABOUR ALSTOM HOMME 310 02:48:50 07:32 7.96
351 562 MARIANNA SPLINGARD   DAME 41 02:49:24 07:34 7.94
352 217 VINCENT DRUON FAW HOMME 311 02:49:28 07:34 7.93
353 16 FANNY BAILLY TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBE DAME 42 02:50:25 07:36 7.89
354 138 PATRICK DAMIEN   HOMME 312 02:50:51 07:38 7.87
355 140 DIETER DASSONNEVILLE SPORTICS TRAIL TEAM HOMME 313 02:50:55 07:38 7.87
356 13 AUDREY AZAMBRE   DAME 43 02:51:08 07:38 7.86
357 31 MICHAEL BAUDOIN AUCUN HOMME 314 02:51:22 07:39 7.84
358 544 ISABELLE SAVARY   DAME 44 02:51:23 07:39 7.84
359 274 OLIVIER GERVASI LUC ATHLE HOMME 315 02:51:23 07:39 7.84
360 606 VINCENT VERBRUGGHE   HOMME 316 02:51:23 07:39 7.84
361 1147 ALICE STROOT   DAME 45 02:51:30 07:39 7.84
362 399 FLORIAN MACHY   HOMME 317 02:51:51 07:40 7.82
363 343 MATTHIEU JOIRE   HOMME 318 02:52:10 07:41 7.81
364 443 NATHALIE MONTAY   DAME 46 02:53:10 07:44 7.76
365 1148 VIRGINIE WRONA COPAINS D'ABORD DAME 47 02:53:45 07:45 7.74
366 170 CHRISTINE DEHON   DAME 48 02:53:54 07:46 7.73
367 46 AUDREY BERNIER   DAME 49 02:54:15 07:47 7.71
368 516 SABRINA PRUVOST   DAME 50 02:54:46 07:48 7.69
369 371 FLORENCE LÉCOLIER US VAL ATHLETISME DAME 51 02:55:06 07:49 7.68
370 187 VINCENT DELVAL   HOMME 319 02:55:06 07:49 7.68
371 196 PIERRE-ANDRÉ DESCAMPS   HOMME 320 02:55:25 07:50 7.66
372 552 FRÉDÉRIC SIEJAK US VAL ATHLÉTISME HOMME 321 02:55:40 07:50 7.65
373 52 THOMAS BÉTHENCOURT   HOMME 322 02:55:54 07:51 7.64
374 142 SANDRINE DASSONVILLE CAMB DAME 52 02:55:55 07:51 7.64
375 145 BÉRANGÈRE DE BELS ECLA LANDAS DAME 53 02:56:21 07:52 7.62
376 471 BLEUSE OLIVIER   HOMME 323 02:56:28 07:53 7.62
377 232 THOMAS DUPONT   HOMME 324 02:56:44 07:53 7.61
378 86 VIANNEY BURET   HOMME 325 02:56:44 07:53 7.61
379 577 NATACHA TOFFANIN QUÉVY RUN DAME 54 02:56:57 07:54 7.60
380 486 FABRICE PAINDAVOINE   HOMME 326 02:57:04 07:54 7.59
381 563 AMANDINE STOCK   DAME 55 02:57:07 07:54 7.59
382 80 ARNAUD BOURLET   HOMME 327 02:57:35 07:56 7.57
383 236 PATRICK DUSSART JPLF HOMME 328 02:57:37 07:56 7.57
384 587 RACHEL VALENTINO RUBEF DAME 56 02:58:24 07:58 7.54
385 475 RICHARD OTTENHEIM   HOMME 329 02:58:51 07:59 7.52
386 330 EMILIE JACQUES-SÉBASTIEN   DAME 57 02:59:06 08:00 7.51
387 619 ANNE SOPHIE VIGNION   DAME 58 02:59:39 08:01 7.48
388 359 THOMAS LARDEUR   HOMME 330 02:59:39 08:01 7.48
389 29 LAURENT BASTIEN   HOMME 331 02:59:51 08:02 7.47
390 509 LAURENT PLACZEK ASRA SOMAIN HOMME 332 02:59:59 08:02 7.47
391 473 KILLYAN ORPEL   HOMME 333 00:0.125 00:00 645253.44
392 631 KARINE WLODARCZAK   DAME 59 03:00:01 08:02 7.47
393 532 BENJAMIN ROUSIES   HOMME 334 03:00:14 08:03 7.46
394 336 AXEL JARDEZ   HOMME 335 03:00:24 08:03 7.45
395 158 XAVIER DEBRABANDER   HOMME 336 03:00:24 08:03 7.45
396 117 FREDERIC CHOTTEAU   HOMME 337 03:01:00 08:05 7.43
397 91 FRANÇOISE CALLENS   DAME 60 03:01:13 08:05 7.42
398 259 COSMINO FORESTI   HOMME 338 03:01:13 08:05 7.42
399 555 VERONIQUE SKROBALA ALSTOM DAME 61 03:01:55 08:07 7.39
400 251 CLAIRE FILLIERE   DAME 62 03:02:00 08:07 7.39
401 491 FRÉDÉRIQUE PATTE A.S MARCK DAME 63 03:03:27 08:11 7.33
402 551 PASCAL SERRET BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON HOMME 339 03:03:27 08:11 7.33
403 2 VIOLETTE AGBATAN COTE TRITH DAME 64 03:03:51 08:12 7.31
404 113 PHILIPPE CHERUBIN COT TRITH SAINT LEGE HOMME 340 03:04:20 08:14 7.29
405 277 VIRGINIE GHESTEM COURIR À COMINES DAME 65 03:04:54 08:15 7.27
406 331 STEPHANE JACQUES-SÉBASTIEN   HOMME 341 03:05:24 08:17 7.25
407 208 PASCALE DIERYCK COURIR À COMINES DAME 66 03:05:33 08:17 7.24
408 300 PHILIPPE HEBANT HEBANT HOMME 342 03:06:00 08:18 7.23
409 121 MICHELE CLAISSE   DAME 67 03:06:01 08:18 7.23
410 299 EVELYNE HEBANT   DAME 68 03:06:02 08:18 7.23
411 328 LAURENCE JACQUEMYNS TTM DAME 69 03:06:11 08:19 7.22
412 64 SÉBASTIEN BLEUSE LES DÉRATÉS HOMME 343 03:06:15 08:19 7.22
413 459 VERONIQUE MURZEAU COT TRITH ATHLÉTISME DAME 70 03:06:22 08:19 7.21
414 478 DAMIEN OUSACI LES DÉRATÉS HOMME 344 03:06:38 08:20 7.20
415 164 JEAN-GUILLAUME DEBUIRE LES DÉRATES HOMME 345 03:06:38 08:20 7.20
416 519 SAFIA RAMI USVA DAME 71 03:09:00 08:26 7.11
417 633 CHRISTELLE WOJCIECHOWSKI   DAME 72 03:09:14 08:27 7.10
418 132 GAETAN COUPLEUX TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBE HOMME 346 03:09:56 08:29 7.08
419 34 ELODIE BEAULANDE   DAME 73 03:10:03 08:29 7.07
420 201 LAURIE DÉTRIVIÈRE   DAME 74 03:10:40 08:31 7.05
421 460 GHISLAINE NEUVILLE COURIR À COMINES DAME 75 03:11:49 08:34 7.01
422 617 CHRISTELLE VERSTRAETE ASSOC SPORTIVE COURI DAME 76 03:11:50 08:34 7.01
423 225 HELENE DUCORROY   DAME 77 03:12:46 08:36 6.97
424 207 SOPHIE DHALLEINE   DAME 78 03:12:47 08:36 6.97
425 561 CHRISTINE SPLINGARD   DAME 79 03:13:15 08:38 6.96
426 465 ANAIS NOVAL ALSTOM DAME 80 03:13:21 08:38 6.95
427 303 PIERRE HECQUET ALSTOM HOMME 347 03:13:21 08:38 6.95
428 368 JEAN PHILLIPHE LEBRUN   HOMME 348 03:13:42 08:39 6.94
429 1133 CEDRIC HOLLEBECQ   HOMME 349 03:13:52 08:39 6.93
430 521 STEPHAN RENART   HOMME 350 03:13:53 08:39 6.93
431 410 JEAN PAUL MARQUETTE   HOMME 351 03:13:53 08:39 6.93
432 507 THEO PIRES   HOMME 352 03:14:33 08:41 6.91
433 188 SARAH DEMANCHE   DAME 81 03:14:38 08:41 6.91
434 62 YVES BLANCKAERT ENT ATHL DOUCHY LES HOMME 353 03:14:42 08:41 6.90
435 354 FREDERIC LAMARD ASRA HOMME 354 03:14:46 08:42 6.90
436 482 ALAIN PAINCHART COURIR A OBIES HOMME 355 03:15:16 08:43 6.88
437 484 ISABELLE PAINCHART COURIR A OBIES DAME 82 03:15:19 08:43 6.88
438 206 JONATHAN DHALLEINE   HOMME 356 03:15:41 08:44 6.87
439 550 SYLVIE SELWA   DAME 83 03:19:03 08:53 6.75
440 571 STEPHANIE THIERI JC BLANDAIN DAME 84 03:21:17 08:59 6.68
441 115 NATHALIE CHOISEZ LES GENS D'ERE DAME 85 03:21:39 09:00 6.67
442 182 CHAMPENOIS DELPHINE   DAME 86 03:22:19 09:02 6.64
443 314 CLAIRE HERVEG   DAME 87 03:23:15 09:04 6.61
444 284 JEAN-JACQUES GOURVEZ   HOMME 357 03:23:25 09:05 6.61
445 39 AMÉLIE BELLANGER   DAME 88 03:23:58 09:06 6.59
446 153 CAROLINE DEBERT   DAME 89 03:23:58 09:06 6.59
447 8 ROXANE AMYOT   DAME 90 03:23:59 09:06 6.59
448 466 JULIEN OBLIN   HOMME 358 03:23:59 09:06 6.59
449 154 MATHIEU DEBERT   HOMME 359 03:24:00 09:06 6.59
450 578 STEPHANE TONEGUZZO   HOMME 360 03:24:37 09:08 6.57
451 102 HÉLÈNE CARPENTIER RUNNER EN NORD DAME 91 03:24:54 09:09 6.56
452 512 VIRGINE POUCET XTER MORMAL NATURA DAME 92 03:24:55 09:09 6.56
453 575 THOMAS TIBERGHIEN AMIS RUN DU GRAND NO HOMME 361 03:31:05 09:25 6.37
454 139 ANTHONY DANQUERQUE   HOMME 362 03:33:36 09:32 6.29
455 211 CÉLINE DOCHE   DAME 93 03:34:54 09:36 6.26
456 404 CARINE MALFOY   DAME 94 03:34:55 09:36 6.25
457 358 CAROLINE LANOYE   DAME 95 03:35:16 09:36 6.24
458 177 CAROLINE DELMEIRE   DAME 96 03:35:16 09:36 6.24
459 448 CATHERINE MOREAU   DAME 97 03:50:52 10:18 5.82
460 408 MICHÈLE MARIÉ SÉRIAL TRAILEUR DAME 98 03:50:53 10:18 5.82
461 546 PIERRE SCHMIDT   HOMME 363 03:54:35 10:28 5.73
462 458 JENNIFER MURSCHEL   DAME 99 03:54:35 10:28 5.73