dimanche 03 décembre 2017

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://www.defi13.be/
 
CHALLENGE DEFI 13
LA QUIEVRAINOISE - QUIÉVRECHAIN
DISTANCE : 4.97 km
dimanche 03 décembre 2017
 
Place dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00                
1 1700 GUERMOUDI SEDDICK ASA ONNAING SE 1 00:19:06 03:51 15.60
2 1572 MEKERBA ROMAIN ASFA SE 2 00:20:24 04:06 14.61
3 1565 MIRULLA HUGO   ES 1 00:21:27 04:19 13.89
4 1715 DESTREBECQ DAVID ARAMIS V1 1 00:21:32 04:20 13.84
5 1569 ANGOT KEVIN MAUBEUGE MARATHON SE 3 00:21:44 04:23 13.71
6 1693 COGNEAUX ERIC MAUBEUGE MARATHON V1 2 00:21:54 04:25 13.61
7 1551 NYS ARTHUR CAMBRAI ES 2 00:22:12 04:28 13.42
8 1716 BAVAY X   XXX   00:22:23 04:30 13.31
9 1681 HOPPEN ALAIN AMIS FB V1 3 00:22:32 04:32 13.22
10 1709 BAUDRIN THOMAS ANNEMASSE SE 4 00:22:38 04:33 13.16
11 1698 DUPRET THOMAS ESA MARPENT ES 3 00:22:42 04:34 13.13
12 1697 DUPRET DAVID ESA MARPENT V1 4 00:22:43 04:34 13.12
13 1567 FLAHAUT ANNE-SOPHIE USVA SEF 1 00:22:43 04:34 13.12
14 1731 DELCROIX PIERRE STEP AND RUN V2 1 00:22:51 04:36 13.04
15 1553 MOTTE OLIVIER STEP AND RUN V2 2 00:23:07 04:39 12.89
16 1737 THIOLET BRUNO USVA V2 3 00:24:32 04:56 12.15
17 1517 DELANNOY THOMAS SPIBO ES 4 00:24:42 04:58 12.06
18 1708 BAUDRIN PHILIPPE JTQ QUIÉVRAIN V2 4 00:24:54 05:01 11.97
19 1554 HONOREZ DEBORAH STEP AND RUN SEF 2 00:25:00 05:02 11.92
20 1727 GUIBERT PATRICK LES AMIS JOGGEURS SE 5 00:25:33 05:09 11.66
21 1692 MEUNIER ADRIEN DOUR SPORTS ES 5 00:25:36 05:09 11.64
22 1735 DELCROIX EMY STEP AND RUN SEF 3 00:25:41 05:10 11.60
23 1702 PRONNIER DOMINIQUE   V2 5 00:25:42 05:11 11.59
24 1691 GODIN LUDOVIC   SE 6 00:25:49 05:12 11.54
25 1701 ROUSSEAU CLARA   ESF 1 00:25:55 05:13 11.50
26 1751 POCHET EUGENE LES AMIS JOGGEURS V1 5 00:26:03 05:15 11.44
27 1699 FONTAINE YVES-MARIE POLYCLINIQUE VAL-DE-SAMB SE 7 00:26:31 05:20 11.24
28 1566 COUGNEAU VINCIANE   A1F 1 00:27:22 05:31 10.89
29 1684 KARLSONS KEVIN   SE 8 00:27:49 05:36 10.71
30 1705 ANGOT MAXENCE USRA 77 SE 9 00:27:58 05:38 10.65
31 1712 VANTYGHEM FAUSTINE STEP AND RUN ESF 2 00:28:18 05:42 10.53
32 1736 DOUAI LOIC   SE 10 00:28:28 05:44 10.47
33 1754 GOBERT TOM   XXX   00:28:36 05:46 10.42
34 1719 BOZZELLI ALDO JC BAUDOUR V2 6 00:29:04 05:51 10.25
35 1573 HIOLLE OLIVIER ASA ONNAING V1 6 00:29:06 05:52 10.24
36 1728 DOUILLEZ MATHILDE   SEF 4 00:29:15 05:53 10.19
37 1704 VIVIER SYLVIANNE LES AMIS JOGGEURS A2F 1 00:29:18 05:54 10.17
38 1508 DELATTRE YVES STEP AND RUN V1 7 00:29:18 05:54 10.17
39 1560 HENNI JAMILA STEP AND RUN A2F 2 00:29:34 05:57 10.08
40 1509 MARCI AURELIE STEP AND RUN SEF 5 00:29:35 05:57 10.07
41 1744 DANDOIS YVES   SE 11 00:29:47 06:00 10.00
42 1734 DEWAULLE THIBAUT   SE 12 00:30:01 06:03 9.93
43 1725 HAUBE NADIA TEAM OMEGA A1F 2 00:30:07 06:04 9.89
44 1726 DOUILLEZ ANTOINE   ES 6 00:30:07 06:04 9.89
45 1703 TIMMERMANS DAVIE AMIS FB V1 8 00:30:12 06:05 9.87
46 1717 PAYEN JULIEN JCPMF QUAREGNON SE 13 00:30:15 06:05 9.85
47 1690 ROLAND MADIAN JCPMF QUAREGNON ES 7 00:30:45 06:12 9.69
48 1747 MALEC HELENA   SEF 6 00:30:47 06:12 9.68
49 1696 DENGHIEN MIREILLE ADJ A1F 3 00:30:48 06:12 9.67
50 1548 PRINCE LOIC   SE 14 00:31:00 06:15 9.61
51 1707 DEFILIPPA VENERINA LES AMIS JOGGEURS A2F 3 00:31:08 06:16 9.57
52 1686 D'ANGELO CHRISTEL LES AMIS JOGGEURS SEF 7 00:31:20 06:19 9.51
53 1531 HOYAS SOPHIA JCPMF DOUR ESF 3 00:31:20 06:19 9.51
54 1706 BALLEZ JULIE LES AMIS JOGGEURS SEF 8 00:31:20 06:19 9.51
55 1523 DEGOBERT CAROLINE JCPMF DOUR A1F 4 00:31:23 06:19 9.49
56 1756 LAURENT PATRICK OBJ V1 9 00:31:24 06:19 9.49
57 1723 HOYAS OLIVIER STEP AND RUN V2 7 00:31:26 06:20 9.48
58 1730 COCHE DEQUEANT MANUEL HOUDAIN V1 10 00:32:03 06:27 9.30
59 1759 HENNI X CHEZ HASSAN XXX   00:32:03 06:27 9.30
60 1755 DASCOTTE MARYVONNE   XXX   00:32:12 06:29 9.25
61 1740 MOREAU HUGO MATHIEU DESSORT ROISIN ES 8 00:32:14 06:29 9.24
62 1563 DELVALLEE PERRINE   SEF 9 00:32:15 06:30 9.24
63 1741 DESSORT JEAN-CLAUDE MATHIEU DESSORT ROISIN V3 1 00:32:18 06:30 9.22
64 1695 BARBIEUX JULIE RUNNIN'GREZ SEF 10 00:32:33 06:33 9.15
65 1694 MOREAU IVAN MATHIEU DESSORT ROISIN V1 11 00:32:44 06:35 9.10
66 1559 MOLLET FABIENNE JCPMF HONNELLES A1F 5 00:33:06 06:40 9.00
67 1682 ARDHUIN JULIE   SEF 11 00:33:08 06:40 8.99
68 1752 HORLAIT X   XXX   00:33:09 06:41 8.99
69 1724 CAMPAGNOLO CHRISTINE LES AMIS JOGGEURS A1F 6 00:33:16 06:42 8.96
70 1732 PONPONIO SEBASTIEN LES AMIS JOGGEURS V1 12 00:33:17 06:42 8.95
71 1541 WAROQUIER MADISON JCPMF DOUR SEF 12 00:33:30 06:45 8.89
72 1534 PACCHIOLI ANNE-SOPHIE JCPMF DOUR SEF 13 00:33:35 06:46 8.87
73 1529 HONOREZ AURELIE JCPMF DOUR SEF 14 00:33:45 06:48 8.83
74 1722 TYRANT MICHELE   A2F 4 00:33:47 06:48 8.82
75 1533 MOREAU STEPHANIE JCPMF DOUR SEF 15 00:33:47 06:48 8.82
76 1218 BRUSCELLA LORIANO FIT&RUN BY DOMICILY COAC SE 15 00:33:47 06:48 8.82
77 1742 LEGRAND BENOIT OBJ V1 13 00:34:03 06:51 8.75
78 1522 DALL ARMI AUDELINE JCPMF DOUR SEF 16 00:34:03 06:51 8.75
79 1720 HUGE ISABELLE LES AMIS JOGGEURS A1F 7 00:34:13 06:53 8.71
80 1721 DAMBRIN CLEMENCE LES AMIS JOGGEURS ESF 4 00:34:17 06:54 8.69
81 1750 COSTANZO ALICIA   SEF 17 00:34:50 07:01 8.55
82 1743 COSTANZO SEBASTIEN   SE 16 00:34:51 07:01 8.55
83 1525 DELVALLEE FLORENCE JCPMF DOUR SEF 18 00:35:41 07:11 8.35
84 1558 MULE AURELIE JCPMF HONNELLES SEF 19 00:35:53 07:14 8.30
85 1687 COLMANT JEAN-CLAUDE OBJ V3 2 00:35:53 07:14 8.30
86 1550 MAES FRANCINE   A2F 5 00:36:06 07:16 8.25
87 1538 SPAMPINATO ANGELIQUE JCPMF DOUR SEF 20 00:36:08 07:17 8.25
88 1545 BEKAERT ELODIE JCPMF DOUR SEF 21 00:36:13 07:18 8.23
89 1519 ARRHANI RACHIDA JCPMF DOUR A1F 8 00:36:16 07:18 8.22
90 1524 DELESPINETTE MAGGY JCPMF DOUR A2F 6 00:36:19 07:19 8.20
91 1532 LEVECQ JEAN-CHRISTOPHE JCPMF DOUR V1 14 00:36:19 07:19 8.20
92 1555 SUTTERMAN CARMEN JCPMF HONNELLES A2F 7 00:36:30 07:21 8.16
93 1547 LENNE ISABELLE STEP AND RUN A2F 8 00:36:33 07:22 8.15
94 1535 PACCHIOLI MARIE-HELENE JCPMF DOUR SEF 22 00:36:37 07:22 8.14
95 1688 DEMARBAIX MARCEL SPIBO V4 1 00:36:42 07:23 8.12
96 1503 BRASSART LAURENCE STEP AND RUN A2F 9 00:36:52 07:25 8.08
97 1718 DE COCK DAPHNE STEP AND RUN SEF 23 00:37:46 07:36 7.89
98 1557 CRUNELLE ALISSON JCPMF HONNELLES SEF 24 00:38:18 07:43 7.78
99 1501 DAUBRY JEAN-CLAUDE STEP AND RUN V2 8 00:38:30 07:45 7.74
100 1753 LAROUG X STEP AND RUN XXX   00:38:38 07:47 7.71
101 1746 MAQUET GENEVIEVE   A2F 10 00:38:40 07:47 7.71
102 1745 ROLAND FABIENNE   A2F 11 00:38:41 07:47 7.70
103 1739 1739 N.N.   XXX   00:39:41 07:59 7.51
104 1537 ROMBEAU PERRINE JCPMF DOUR SEF 25 00:39:43 08:00 7.50
105 1518 APPENCOURT AURELIE JCPMF DOUR SEF 26 00:39:50 08:01 7.48
106 1546 CLERFEYT DELPHINE OBJ A1F 9 00:39:51 08:01 7.48
107 1505 MASTROSERIO GIOVANNI JCPMF HONNELLES V1 15 00:40:48 08:13 7.30
108 1506 DI BERARDINO SONIA JCPMF HONNELLES A1F 10 00:41:00 08:15 7.27
109 1528 FABIER ALICE JCPMF DOUR SEF 27 00:41:56 08:27 7.11
110 1516 RICHARD BERNARD OBJ V3 3 00:41:57 08:27 7.10
111 1514 FABIER ELISA   SEF 28 00:41:57 08:27 7.10
112 1549 VACHAUDEZ AURELIE OBJ SEF 29 00:41:58 08:27 7.10
113 1507 CONTINO PHILIPPE OBJ V1 16 00:41:58 08:27 7.10
114 1689 URBAIN INGRID JCPMF QUAREGNON A1F 11 00:42:38 08:35 6.99
115 1568 DELATTRE LAURENCE JCPMF HONNELLES A1F 12 00:44:08 08:53 6.75
116 1973 MICHEL ANNE-MARIE   A3F 1 00:44:11 08:54 6.74
117 1685 HANSSENS FREDDY SPIBO V3 4 00:44:16 08:55 6.73
118 1748 MALEC ALEXIS   SE 17 00:46:53 09:26 6.36
119 1780 LHEUREUX GUILLAUME   SE 18 00:50:52 10:15 5.86
120 1787 HURIAU BERENGER   SEF 30 01:00:40 12:13 4.91
121 1749 MERCIER ALEXANDRE   SE 19 01:04:38 13:01 4.61
122 1757 DEVLIEGER ARNAUD TEAM VERTIGO SE 20 01:04:50 13:03 4.60