vendredi 01 décembre 2017

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://ultratiming.be
 
LA COR'HUY'DA - HUY
DISTANCE : 1.99 km
vendredi 01 décembre 2017
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 1717 DUYSINX TOM GARÇON 1 00:7:55 03:58 15.10
2 1741 PIROTTE CLÉMENT GARÇON 2 00:7:56 03:59 15.07
3 1753 MICHOTTE BRUNO GARÇON 3 00:8:04 04:03 14.82
4 1759 MIESSEN LUCIE FILLE 1 00:8:18 04:10 14.40
5 1788 DEVILLET VIRGILE GARÇON 4 00:8:18 04:10 14.40
6 1789 MASUY DAMIEN GARÇON 5 00:8:25 04:13 14.20
7 1720 BAWIN MAXENCE GARÇON 6 00:8:28 04:15 14.12
8 1784 BLACKMAN MATTIAS GARÇON 7 00:8:37 04:19 13.87
9 1736 KEUTGEN MATHIS GARÇON 8 00:8:44 04:23 13.69
10 1710 PONCELET TOM GARÇON 9 00:8:59 04:31 13.31
11 1732 FOCANT TOM GARÇON 10 00:9:02 04:32 13.23
12 1758 DERMIEN REMY GARÇON 11 00:9:03 04:33 13.21
13 1748 PIRLET ZÉLIE FILLE 2 00:9:05 04:34 13.16
14 1746 MEDART MAURICE GARÇON 12 00:9:09 04:36 13.06
15 1718 DUYSINX SIMON GARÇON 13 00:9:11 04:37 13.02
16 1724 ROBERT MALO GARÇON 14 00:9:17 04:40 12.88
17 1728 DUYSINX ROMAIN GARÇON 15 00:9:19 04:41 12.83
18 1744 PIERQUIN YORICK GARÇON 16 00:9:19 04:41 12.83
19 1792 BECKERS NATHAN GARÇON 17 00:9:22 04:42 12.76
20 1742 PIROTTE VALENTIN GARÇON 18 00:9:26 04:44 12.67
21 1740 PIROTTE BASILE GARÇON 19 00:9:28 04:45 12.63
22 1764 WOJTA TOM GARÇON 20 00:9:31 04:47 12.56
23 1778 PIRON ROBIN GARÇON 21 00:9:32 04:47 12.54
24 1780 DE KAESTELER VALI GARÇON 22 00:9:34 04:48 12.50
25 1773 FADISTA FRANÇOIS GARÇON 23 00:9:38 04:50 12.41
26 1767 THIJS LOÏC GARÇON 24 00:9:40 04:51 12.37
27 1734 GILLES OSCAR GARÇON 25 00:9:45 04:54 12.26
28 1749 CLAJOT LEO GARÇON 26 00:9:54 04:58 12.07
29 1733 FOCANT SAM GARÇON 27 00:9:54 04:58 12.07
30 1769 THIJS ALIX FILLE 3 00:9:55 04:59 12.05
31 1779 GODEFOID NOAH GARÇON 28 00:9:56 04:59 12.03
32 1735 KEUTGEN MAXENCE FILLE 4 00:10:04 05:03 11.88
33 1757 GENGOUX ETHAN GARÇON 29 00:10:08 05:05 11.80
34 1730 EHX MARGO FILLE 5 00:10:14 05:08 11.68
35 1781 HALUT INES FILLE 6 00:10:21 05:12 11.55
36 1756 THOMAS LUCA GARÇON 30 00:10:23 05:13 11.51
37 1745 GERARD ARTHUR GARÇON 31 00:10:26 05:14 11.46
38 1747 GERARD BASILE GARÇON 32 00:10:26 05:14 11.46
39 1714 CATOUL CLARA FILLE 7 00:10:29 05:16 11.40
40 1751 GUÉRIN WYATT GARÇON 33 00:10:30 05:16 11.38
41 1716 AVCY DAVID GARÇON 34 00:10:32 05:17 11.35
42 1768 THIJS JULIANNE FILLE 8 00:10:36 05:19 11.28
43 1796 PARKS JAROD GARÇON 35 00:10:45 05:24 11.12
44 1719 PAQUAY LUCAS GARÇON 36 00:10:46 05:24 11.10
45 1739 OLIVIER SALOMÉ FILLE 9 00:10:48 05:25 11.07
46 1723 ROBERT TÉA FILLE 10 00:10:51 05:27 11.02
47 1770 WAUTELET MAËLLE FILLE 11 00:10:51 05:27 11.02
48 1791 RASKIN NELL FILLE 12 00:10:52 05:27 11.00
49 1763 GROVEN YANIS GARÇON 37 00:10:53 05:28 10.98
50 1798 MATAGNE ROMAIN GARÇON 38 00:10:53 05:28 10.98
51 1775 NINANE LÉO GARÇON 39 00:10:54 05:28 10.97
52 1772 NOLLOMONT CLARA FILLE 13 00:10:57 05:30 10.92
53 1777 GILSON ROMANE FILLE 14 00:11:00 05:31 10.87
54 1760 MIESSEN INES FILLE 15 00:11:06 05:34 10.77
55 1761 WILLEMS THIBAUT GARÇON 40 00:11:07 05:35 10.75
56 1795 PARKS GABRIEL GARÇON 41 00:11:13 05:38 10.66
57 1794 BRASSEUR ROMANE FILLE 16 00:11:17 05:40 10.59
58 1793 LUTS MATHIS GARÇON 42 00:11:21 05:42 10.53
59 1765 MACHIELS LÉOPOLD GARÇON 43 00:11:36 05:49 10.31
60 1722 DENEUMOSTIER PIERRE GARÇON 44 00:11:36 05:49 10.31
61 1750 LEBLANC ANTOINE GARÇON 45 00:11:36 05:49 10.31
62 1713 BONANE AUXANE FILLE 17 00:11:37 05:50 10.29
63 1715 DENEUMOSTIER EMILIE-ROSE FILLE 18 00:11:38 05:50 10.28
64 1786 BERTRAND ROMANE FILLE 19 00:11:39 05:51 10.26
65 1755 THOMAS CHLOÉ FILLE 20 00:11:50 05:56 10.10
66 1731 EHX LOLA FILLE 21 00:11:50 05:56 10.10
67 1790 SULON LIAM GARÇON 46 00:11:52 05:57 10.07
68 1762 XXX XXX   00:11:56 05:59 10.02
69 1709 WEBER NICOLA GARÇON 47 00:11:58 06:00 9.99
70 1797 EVRARD JEANNE GARÇON 48 00:12:08 06:05 9.85
71 1752 GUÉRIN KAYLA FILLE 22 00:12:21 06:12 9.68
72 1782 HALUT ZOE FILLE 23 00:12:22 06:12 9.67
73 1771 WAUTELET GRÉGOIRE GARÇON 49 00:12:31 06:17 9.55
74 1721 DENEUMOSTIER CAMILLE FILLE 24 00:12:47 06:25 9.35
75 1766 VINET SARAH FILLE 25 00:13:03 06:33 9.16
76 1787 HERBETOT LÉA FILLE 26 00:13:05 06:34 9.14
77 1785 PAQUAY NATHAN GARÇON 50 00:13:09 06:36 9.09
78 1725 MIGNOLET LISA FILLE 27 00:13:11 06:37 9.07
79 1702 REYSEEHAVE AUDREY FILLE 28 00:13:13 06:38 9.04
80 1708 FAGOT OCÉANE FILLE 29 00:13:14 06:39 9.03
81 1706 DAXELET EMELYNE FILLE 30 00:13:16 06:40 9.01
82 1783 HALUT ALIX FILLE 31 00:13:22 06:43 8.94
83 1703 WEBER TEO GARÇON 51 00:13:25 06:44 8.91
84 1701 HAMBUCHERS CORALIE FILLE 32 00:13:28 06:46 8.88
85 1774 XXX XXX   00:13:57 07:00 8.57
86 1776 GILSON EMILIE FILLE 33 00:13:57 07:00 8.57
87 1726 BORTOLOTTI BAPTISTE GARÇON 52 00:14:48 07:26 8.08
88 1729 EHX LILOU FILLE 34 00:15:02 07:33 7.95
89 1754 THOMAS ZOÉ FILLE 35 00:15:04 07:34 7.93
90 1707 PLOHIPONT LOROLAY FILLE 36 00:15:14 07:39 7.85
91 1704 ESTIENNE TAHYSSIA FILLE 37 00:15:23 07:43 7.77
92 1705 CRUPI LUCA GARÇON 53 00:16:35 08:19 7.21
93 1712 WASLET AMICIA FILLE 38 1:19:04 39:41 1.51