dimanche 19 novembre 2017

         
LES CHEMINS DE TRAVERSE - WAREMME-OLEYE
DUREE : 01:00:00
dimanche 19 novembre 2017
         
Place NOM Catégorie Pl/cat Distance
1 DEHIN RÉGINALD / GILLET GEOFFRAY H-70 1 17.97 km
2 VERLUYTEN KEVIN / VERLUYTEN FRANKIE H-70 2 17.73 km
3 CLAES FILIP / VANGRIEKEN KOEN H+70 1 17.28 km
4 DE COCK FLORENCE / GUILLICK ANTOINE G-70 1 16.84 km
5 CROES JO / RUYTINX PIETER H-70 3 16.33 km
6 STEVENS CHRISTOPHE / VANDERHAEGHE DIMITRI H+70 2 16.20 km
7 MANETTE OLIVIER / FRISON DAVID H+70 3 16.20 km
8 DELCHAMBRE FRÉDÉRIC / HENRY GAETAN H+70 4 15.76 km
9 MERTENS HANNES / MERTENS MICHAËL H-70 4 15.60 km
10 PIETER-JAN KENNES / KLAARTJE KENNES G-70 2 15.55 km
11 GERT MOERMANS / RONNY NEVEN H+90 1 15.54 km
12 BOTTE LUDOVIC / PEETERS JOËL H+70 5 15.46 km
13 FADISTA RAFAEL / LEKEU FRÉDÉRIC H+70 6 15.20 km
14 MINGNEAU CHRISTELLE / VAN DER MEERSCH MICHEL G+90 1 15.08 km
15 MIEVIS ELISE / HUMBLET SIMON JEUGD 1 14.90 km
16 DRIESEN SIM / IVENS TOON H-70 5 14.90 km
17 VANDENSAVEL ALBERT / FOLDESI DAVID H+90 2 14.78 km
18 FABRY CEDRIC / FABRY REMI H-70 6 14.73 km
19 SCHOELS MARC / CLAESEN GERT H+90 3 14.65 km
20 HOCK ALLISON / TRISMAN ADAM G-70 3 14.64 km
21 MOTTOUL VINCENT / LUTS BENOIT H+70 7 14.63 km
22 DIMITRI DRIESEN / DRIESEN FEMKE G-70 4 14.45 km
23 VANDENSAVEL MANON / HUMBLET AURÉLIEN G-70 5 14.35 km
24 CLAESEN HANNE / CLAESEN DIRK G-70 6 14.35 km
25 LEPLAE CHARLES / CARIERE JULIEN H+70 8 14.33 km
26 RIHON PAUL / MARTIN ERIC H+110 1 14.20 km
27 LUDO KENNES / HENDRIK KENNES H+70 9 14.08 km
28 SPELMANS INGRID / BLAVIER ILSE D-70 1 14.01 km
29 WERCKX LUDO / GOVAERTS KRIS H+110 2 13.80 km
30 MAES BART / MERTENS HUGO H+110 3 13.73 km
31 HUSTINGS MARTINE / MOTTE CAMILLE D+90 1 13.73 km
32 LESSIRE MARIE / GENGLER ANTHONY G-70 7 13.70 km
33 DOTRIMONT OLIVIER / LOTHE BENOIT H+70 10 13.65 km
34 VANDERBEUKEN STIJN / HUBRECHTS ELKE G+70 1 13.55 km
35 DI VITO DOMENICO / BROOS BRUNO H+110 4 13.55 km
36 HOUBEN NORA / NYS PATRICK G+110 1 13.54 km
37 MAES TIJS / BOLANGER JORAN JEUGD 2 13.45 km
38 COURTIN JACQUELINE / PILLITTERI CARMELO G+90 2 13.31 km
39 MYRIAM VERMEULEN / JO FRISSON G+90 3 13.28 km
40 BECK SANDRINE / VAN DE WIELE GILLES G+70 2 13.15 km
41 SOBKOWIAK MARTINE / NICOLAIJ SVEN G+70 3 13.14 km
42 CREMER PATRICK / RENARD PATRICK H+110 5 13.00 km
43 WEEMAELS NOA / GEETS SAM JEUGD 3 12.90 km
44 STERKEN RENATA / MOONS LYDIA D+90 2 12.88 km
45 CLAES NAHLA / FRISSON AARON JEUGD 4 12.87 km
46 HERIN ROBERT / DERWA BENEDICTE G+70 4 12.85 km
47 RASSART ÉRIC / PARIS VINCENT H+90 4 12.80 km
48 DRIESEN LOES / DRIESEN JET D-70 2 12.68 km
49 VAN ZAND MAJA / PHILIPPAERTS GRETA D+110 1 12.63 km
50 LANGE CATHERINE / DELOGE JEAN-FRANCOIS G+70 5 12.60 km
51 OLIVIER MARGUERITE / OLIVIER PHILIPPE G+90 4 12.59 km
52 FONTAINE CORALIE / MATHÉÏ CHRISTOPHE G+70 6 12.50 km
53 ALAIN LEFEVRE / RUYMEN MICHEL H+110 6 12.35 km
54 HEYVAERT ADINDA / DUFAUX PETER G+70 7 12.33 km
55 VAN ACKER ROB / SCHEPPERS HEDWIG H+110 7 12.25 km
56 VEREECKEN RUDI / BILLEN JOZEF H+110 8 12.24 km
57 ALBERT HILDE / DELVAUX JOHAN G+90 5 12.15 km
58 BOLANGER JENS / BOLANGER KEANO JEUGD 5 12.15 km
59 VANDENBORNE ROLAND / CARLOS DE ALMEIDA H+110 9 12.11 km
60 PEIGNOIS MARTINE / DRIESEN RICHARD G+90 6 12.05 km
61 JANSSENS EVA / JANSSENS MAUD JEUGD 6 12.00 km
62 BRUNINX SOFIE / COENEN MARINA D+90 3 11.92 km
63 PITTOMVILS MARIE-ANNE / MEEKERS STEFAN G+90 7 11.86 km
64 STIPPELMANS ANNEMIE / SACREAS EMILE G+110 2 11.85 km
65 LEEMANS BAPTISTE / LEEMANS ANTOINE JEUGD 7 11.65 km
66 BAUDUIN IANTHE / SMETS LINDA D+70 1 11.60 km
67 VAN ERDEWIJK SARA / VANDERWAEREN SILKE D-70 3 11.47 km
68 DUPONT LUTGARDE / DUBOIS PIERROT G+110 3 11.46 km
69 CRANINX DAVID / CRANINX PATRICK H+70 11 11.36 km
70 THIOU NATHALIE / JOANNES FRANCE D+70 2 11.28 km
71 LEROY JEAN-FRANÇOIS / LEMMENS ISABELLE G+70 8 10.99 km
72 MEYLEMANS STÉPHANIE / MEYLEMANS JOSEPH G+90 8 10.99 km
73 GOEDELE CEUNEN / HELGA CEUNEN D+90 4 10.85 km
74 OLIVIER D'ATTARDI / DUNIA D'ATTARDI G-70 8 10.78 km
75 KATRIEN REQUILÉ / CAROLINE LAMBRECHTS D+70 3 10.57 km
76 VANDENBORNE VINCENT / WUYTS LUDO H+90 5 10.30 km
77 VANESSA LELIEVRE / MARIO SMOLDERS G+70 9 10.20 km
78 GODELIEVE VAN OTTERDIJK / EDDY DRIESSENS G+110 4 10.20 km
79 DOCQUIER RÉMY / ROMBOUTS JUSTINE G+70 10 10.20 km
80 LENIE ARTS-STEMPHER / HARRIE STEMPHER G+110 5 9.85 km
81 SMETS KRISTEL / CONARD DANNY G+90 9 9.68 km
82 CARLY STEPHANIE / MAQUET MURIEL D+70 4 9.54 km
83 FOURNY PHILIPPE / TONACHELLA CLAUDIA G+110 6 9.36 km
84 MAQUET LEA / MAQUET TEA JEUGD 8 9.30 km
85 TOMBAL CATHELYNE / LAMBERT MAILYS D-70 4 8.60 km
86 VANDAEL JARNO / WUYTS LEVI H-70 7 8.20 km
87 CLAES CHRISTIAN / KATRIEN BONNEUX G-70 9 7.00 km