samedi 18 novembre 2017

Vous pouvez trouver le classement original sur : http://www.acrho.org/
CHALLENGE ACRHO
ATH'RAVERS LA CAMPAGNE - GHISLENGHIEN
Distance : 13.00 km
samedi 18 novembre 2017
 
place Nom Equipe Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 NINFORGE GUILLAUME ET CHIEVRES SE 1 00:44:51 03:27 17.39
2 MOULIN VINCENT LES POTES O ... SE 2 00:45:46 03:31 17.04
3 VAN DEN BRULLE JO JC HERZELE SE 3 00:46:07 03:33 16.91
4 CANTREUL VINCENT POPUELLES DR... SE 4 00:46:18 03:34 16.85
5 MULLIEZ REMY CAP TEAM SE 5 00:46:20 03:34 16.83
6 RASSCHAERT EDDY POPUELLES DR... V2 1 00:46:28 03:34 16.79
7 VAN MULLEM NICOLAS COACH RUNNING V1 1 00:47:09 03:38 16.54
8 BILLET GRÉGORY POPUELLES DR... V1 2 00:47:09 03:38 16.54
9 VANDENBERGHE MARC-HENRI BAC EH 1 00:47:10 03:38 16.54
10 DILLIES PIERRE-ELOI POPUELLES DR... EH 2 00:47:11 03:38 16.53
11 DE MUNCK TANGUY TORTUES MESL... V1 3 00:47:20 03:38 16.48
12 LELANGUE DANIEL VERTIGO V1 4 00:47:29 03:39 16.43
13 LEMOINE SAMUEL CAP TEAM V1 5 00:47:55 03:41 16.28
14 DUSAUSOIT EDDY SPHO V1 6 00:47:55 03:41 16.28
15 VERMEERSCH ARNAUD   EH 3 00:48:10 03:42 16.19
16 COLMANT MIDOL MICHEL   V1 7 00:48:30 03:44 16.08
17 SIMOENS RÉMI COACH RUNNING EH 4 00:48:36 03:44 16.05
18 LOQUET THOMAS ET CHIEVRES SE 6 00:48:38 03:44 16.04
19 MANCHEL SERGE VELAINES V2 2 00:48:41 03:45 16.02
20 BONNIER VINCENT TEAM RAIDLIGHT SE 7 00:48:46 03:45 15.99
21 DELMEULE MICHEL PIPAIX V1 8 00:49:00 03:46 15.92
22 MESTAG BENOIT   SE 8 00:49:01 03:46 15.91
23 MOULIN JORDY POPUELLES DR... SE 9 00:49:15 03:47 15.84
24 CHENUT SÉBASTIEN OBJ V1 9 00:49:18 03:48 15.82
25 VAN HULLE FRANÇOIS FC POULPY SE 10 00:49:20 03:48 15.81
26 CARLIER KURT   V1 10 00:49:29 03:48 15.76
27 GOBBE NICOLAS POPUELLES DR... SE 11 00:50:00 03:51 15.60
28 STILITE LAURENT   V1 11 00:50:03 03:51 15.58
29 VINCHENT OLIVIER   V1 12 00:50:16 03:52 15.52
30 GODART LÉON FARMERS CLUB V2 3 00:50:35 03:53 15.42
31 HERMAN JIMMY JFL TEAM SE 12 00:50:39 03:54 15.40
32 BOURGOIS GÉRÉMY POPUELLES DR... SE 13 00:50:47 03:54 15.36
33 WISEUR ALEXIS ET CHIEVRES SE 14 00:50:51 03:55 15.34
34 HOCEDEZ ARISTE   SE 15 00:50:59 03:55 15.30
35 PORTANTE FRÉDÉRIC ST SAUVEUR SE 16 00:51:04 03:56 15.27
36 WILLOCQ CHRISTOPHE CRAZY WHEELS V1 13 00:51:06 03:56 15.26
37 HAEGEMAN GEERT   V2 4 00:51:08 03:56 15.25
38 MOULIN RÉMY HAVIGNOBLE SE 17 00:51:26 03:57 15.17
39 FONTAINE ROBERT ACLE V1 14 00:51:31 03:58 15.14
40 DEROISSART PHILIPPE POPUELLES DR... V1 15 00:51:33 03:58 15.13
41 VANHAEBOST GEORGES FLOC V2 5 00:51:42 03:59 15.09
42 SOTTIAUX SÉBASTIEN COACH RUNNING V1 16 00:51:47 03:59 15.06
43 DE CRAEYE MICHAËL POPUELLES DR... V1 17 00:51:49 03:59 15.05
44 CABO THIBAUT HAVIGNOBLE SE 18 00:52:00 04:00 15.00
45 ARESU FABIAN   SE 19 00:52:14 04:01 14.93
46 GOBERT JÉRÔME LESDAIN D LA... SE 20 00:52:18 04:01 14.91
47 SOTTIAU ROBIN TRI GT SE 21 00:52:33 04:03 14.84
48 VANDEPUTTE CHRISTOPHE JC HERINNES V1 18 00:52:37 04:03 14.82
49 DUJARDIN VIRGINIE   A1 1 00:52:40 04:03 14.81
50 LECLERCQ BENOÎT COACH RUNNING V1 19 00:52:41 04:03 14.81
51 ODENT STÉPHANE MMM V1 20 00:53:00 04:05 14.72
52 VINCHENT MIGUËL VELAINES V1 21 00:53:02 04:05 14.71
53 MICHEL BRUNO RUSTA V1 22 00:53:03 04:05 14.70
54 WAUQUIEZ XAVIER BAC V1 23 00:53:06 04:05 14.69
55 DUPRET DIDIER BAC V2 6 00:53:15 04:06 14.65
56 ROZEL GAUTHIER   V1 24 00:53:25 04:07 14.60
57 MASURE OLIVIER RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 22 00:53:29 04:07 14.58
58 GRULOIS SAMUËL JUDO TOP NIVEAU SE 23 00:53:29 04:07 14.58
59 LAMONT MICHAEL ADDM OGY V1 25 00:53:42 04:08 14.53
60 DEPAUW EMMANUEL CAP TEAM V2 7 00:54:01 04:09 14.44
61 DEVOLDER KEVIN BAC SE 24 00:54:05 04:10 14.42
62 PIERAERT KEVIN   SE 25 00:54:05 04:10 14.42
63 TIMMERMAN SÉBASTIEN JCL SE 26 00:54:10 04:10 14.40
64 LUMEN EMMANUEL ATH ATHLETISME V1 26 00:54:11 04:10 14.40
65 SILVA FRANCESCO BAC SE 27 00:54:14 04:10 14.38
66 LIÉNARD PASCAL ACLO BJB V1 27 00:54:15 04:10 14.38
67 GUIZARD OLIVIER   V2 8 00:54:16 04:10 14.37
68 VERMEULEN RENAUD   SE 28 00:54:20 04:11 14.36
69 DELVA CHRISTIAN ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 28 00:54:21 04:11 14.35
70 DILLIES BERNARD FARMERS CLUB V2 9 00:54:27 04:11 14.33
71 DECORDIER HENRI   SE 29 00:54:31 04:12 14.31
72 DAMMAN THOMAS   EH 5 00:54:33 04:12 14.30
73 MEURISSE PAUL JC HERINNES SE 30 00:54:39 04:12 14.27
74 POURTOIS GILLES ADDM OGY V1 29 00:54:43 04:13 14.26
75 GILQUAIN PATRICK ET CHIEVRES V1 30 00:54:49 04:13 14.23
76 BALAND JOHAN FARMERS CLUB V1 31 00:54:53 04:13 14.21
77 POZZA PIERRE ADDM OGY V2 10 00:54:55 04:13 14.20
78 SOLDAI PATRICK HALLUIN V3 1 00:54:55 04:13 14.20
79 FONTAINE THIERRY TEMPLEUVE V2 11 00:54:56 04:14 14.20
80 DE CUBBER MARC BAC V2 12 00:54:57 04:14 14.19
81 GANA JEAN-THIERRY MATHIEU DESSORT V2 13 00:54:58 04:14 14.19
82 BONNIER MATHIEU PIPAIX SE 31 00:55:00 04:14 14.18
83 DELFOSSE STEEVE   EH 6 00:55:01 04:14 14.18
84 DELABIE KÉVIN   SE 32 00:55:04 04:14 14.16
85 SAUSSEZ JÉRÔME   SE 33 00:55:04 04:14 14.16
86 GILLET DAVID RUN & SMASH SE 34 00:55:08 04:14 14.15
87 FOURDIN VINCENT   SE 35 00:55:09 04:15 14.14
88 LECLERCQ EDDY KAIN B V3 2 00:55:10 04:15 14.14
89 MARLIOT CHRISTOPHE JC BLANDAIN V1 32 00:55:11 04:15 14.13
90 LAURENT ALEX ST SAUVEUR V2 14 00:55:15 04:15 14.12
91 PIERAERT GUY   V2 15 00:55:17 04:15 14.11
92 CASTELYN MATHIEU   SE 36 00:55:18 04:15 14.10
93 DELCOURT ROMUALD   V1 33 00:55:19 04:15 14.10
94 DERVAUX PHILIPPE TEMPLEUVE V1 34 00:55:24 04:16 14.08
95 DELANNOY FRÉDÉRIC ECLA LANDAS V1 35 00:55:25 04:16 14.08
96 VAN CEUNEBROECK MICHEL JC DES COLLINES V2 16 00:55:42 04:17 14.00
97 DELEM BENOÎT TORTUES MESL... SE 37 00:55:44 04:17 14.00
98 DELVIGNE JULIEN TEMPLEUVE SE 38 00:55:47 04:17 13.98
99 SNP SID-ALI   SE 39 00:55:48 04:18 13.98
100 DUFOUR DIMITRI   SE 40 00:55:49 04:18 13.97
101 VAN DAELE LODE   V2 17 00:55:51 04:18 13.97
102 DERYCKE VINCENT MMM V2 18 00:55:52 04:18 13.96
103 MARIAGE MICHEL BAC V3 3 00:55:58 04:18 13.94
104 PATIN SERGE   V1 36 00:55:59 04:18 13.93
105 BOULANGER JULIEN COACH RUNNING SE 41 00:56:00 04:18 13.93
106 LESNE BENOÎT COACH RUNNING V1 37 00:56:02 04:19 13.92
107 CLINQUART GILLES COACH RUNNING SE 42 00:56:03 04:19 13.92
108 FLAMMIA FRANCOIS   SE 43 00:56:03 04:19 13.92
109 DESMONS RICHARD   SE 44 00:56:09 04:19 13.89
110 LEBAILLY ANTHONY   SE 45 00:56:13 04:19 13.87
111 LIBERT THIERRY ET ENGHIEN V1 38 00:56:20 04:20 13.85
112 VAN WIJMEERSCH KRISTOF   SE 46 00:56:26 04:20 13.82
113 PIERAERT MICHEL   V1 39 00:56:27 04:21 13.82
114 VERLEYEN BART   SE 47 00:56:27 04:21 13.82
115 DUPONT ROMAIN RUNNING GEEK SE 48 00:56:29 04:21 13.81
116 VOET LIEVEN LIVOFI V1 40 00:56:32 04:21 13.80
117 BRICHAUT OLIVIER   V1 41 00:56:33 04:21 13.79
118 THIELEMANS SÉBASTIEN RALL SE 49 00:56:34 04:21 13.79
119 HUMEZ DAISY   DA 1 00:56:37 04:21 13.78
120 COSAERT KÉVIN MMM SE 50 00:56:38 04:21 13.77
121 DUTRIEUX FERNAND   V1 42 00:56:41 04:22 13.76
122 DEBROUX STEFAN   V1 43 00:56:44 04:22 13.75
123 ROELENS MARC-OLIVIER JUPITEAM V1 44 00:56:45 04:22 13.74
124 VANDENBROUCKE GINO JC LUINGNE V2 19 00:56:46 04:22 13.74
125 JOURET JULIEN B BETES DE C... SE 51 00:56:48 04:22 13.73
126 GEETS CÉDRIC   SE 52 00:56:52 04:22 13.72
127 CARELS DIDIER RUN AND SMASH SE 53 00:56:53 04:23 13.71
128 ERICX EDDY MADRES V2 20 00:56:53 04:23 13.71
129 SAMAIN ANTHONY COACH RUNNING V1 45 00:56:57 04:23 13.70
130 LEBAILLY PASCAL   V1 46 00:56:58 04:23 13.69
131 BROCART CHARLES JC SAINGHIN_... V1 47 00:57:03 04:23 13.67
132 DEBAISIEUX SERGE BAC V2 21 00:57:06 04:24 13.66
133 HAINAUT FLORENT   SE 54 00:57:09 04:24 13.65
134 LETURCQ FABIEN SPHO SE 55 00:57:09 04:24 13.65
135 MINET JIMMY ET ENGHIEN SE 56 00:57:10 04:24 13.64
136 TRIFIN JONATHAN ET ENGHIEN SE 57 00:57:12 04:24 13.64
137 CORNU GAËTAN KAIN B V2 22 00:57:16 04:24 13.62
138 DENUNCQ NICOLAS VELAINES SE 58 00:57:19 04:25 13.61
139 VAN USSEL BRUNO   SE 59 00:57:21 04:25 13.60
140 FOURMANOIR MAXIME   SE 60 00:57:24 04:25 13.59
141 DE POORTER SAMUEL ROCCO TEAM V1 48 00:57:29 04:25 13.57
142 DEGRYSE QUENTIN RUNNINGGEEK SE 61 00:57:29 04:25 13.57
143 VAN LIERDE LISBETH ACG A1 2 00:57:30 04:25 13.57
144 DUQUENNE MICHEL JCSA V3 4 00:57:31 04:25 13.56
145 GOSSELIN BLAISE PASSENGER SE 62 00:57:33 04:26 13.55
146 DEWAELLE MICHEL RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 49 00:57:34 04:26 13.55
147 BERTON JEAN-MARC   V2 23 00:57:34 04:26 13.55
148 TOUBEAU DOMINIQUE SPHO V2 24 00:57:35 04:26 13.55
149 MASELIS RUDI COACH RUNNING SE 63 00:57:36 04:26 13.54
150 DIEZ ESTEBAN   V1 50 00:57:37 04:26 13.54
151 DUJARDIN CATHERINE   DA 2 00:57:41 04:26 13.52
152 CLERX VINCENT PIPAIX V1 51 00:57:41 04:26 13.52
153 GUSTIN JEFF JC BLANDAIN EH 7 00:57:46 04:27 13.50
154 BRAQUENIER BENOÎT B BETES DE C... SE 64 00:57:47 04:27 13.50
155 VANDENBULCKE GUILLAUME   SE 65 00:57:48 04:27 13.49
156 BLAUWART EMMANUEL ET CHIEVRES V1 52 00:57:49 04:27 13.49
157 HUYGHE EMMANUEL JC DES COLLINES V1 53 00:57:50 04:27 13.49
158 SAVARY HUGO VITALITE BINCHE V1 54 00:57:52 04:27 13.48
159 BALCAEN PHILIPPE   V2 25 00:57:55 04:27 13.47
160 BARREZ FRANCIS JC DES COLLINES V3 5 00:57:56 04:27 13.46
161 DEVROEDE NORBERT POPUELLES DR... V3 6 00:57:58 04:28 13.46
162 TRICOT GEOFFREY   SE 66 00:58:00 04:28 13.45
163 PLUMES PATRICK RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 55 00:58:07 04:28 13.42
164 DILBECK JÉRÔME ATH ATHLETISME EH 8 00:58:09 04:28 13.41
165 PITOT RENÉ ECLATES PERU... V1 56 00:58:14 04:29 13.39
166 MERCHEZ PHILIPPE   V1 57 00:58:17 04:29 13.38
167 WAROUX CEDRIC RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 58 00:58:21 04:29 13.37
168 VRANCX ANDRÉ ADDM OGY V1 59 00:58:22 04:29 13.36
169 MAHIEU FRÉDÉRIC   V1 60 00:58:22 04:29 13.36
170 PAUWELS CORENTIN   EH 9 00:58:23 04:29 13.36
171 LIBBRECHT NICOLAS ACBB SE 67 00:58:25 04:30 13.35
172 VANHAUWAERT PIERRE VELAINES V2 26 00:58:28 04:30 13.34
173 ALLARD THIERRY ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 61 00:58:31 04:30 13.33
174 ROZEL NATHAN   EH 10 00:58:36 04:30 13.31
175 DILBECK ALAIN FLYING PENGUINS V1 62 00:58:41 04:31 13.29
176 DAUGE CHRISTOPHE RUN & SMASH SE 68 00:58:43 04:31 13.28
177 DEBOEVER GUILLAUME   SE 69 00:58:46 04:31 13.27
178 MINET FRANCOIS TEMPLEUVE SE 70 00:58:54 04:32 13.24
179 POULAERT DIDIER   V1 63 00:58:56 04:32 13.24
180 VANOVERSKELDS DOMINIQUE JCSA V2 27 00:59:09 04:33 13.19
181 VERRELLEN STÉPHANE ET ENGHIEN V2 28 00:59:11 04:33 13.18
182 CHAPUIS FABIEN ECLATES PERU... V1 64 00:59:15 04:33 13.16
183 CUVELIER RÉMY ACCROS 5 CLO... SE 71 00:59:18 04:34 13.15
184 CARDON FABRICE   V1 65 00:59:21 04:34 13.14
185 DEBOUVRIE SÉBASTIEN   V1 66 00:59:25 04:34 13.13
186 SANTY RUDY COACH RUNNING V2 29 00:59:26 04:34 13.12
187 OBSOMER ANDRÉ VELAINES V2 30 00:59:36 04:35 13.09
188 FOHAL JEAN-LUC ET CHIEVRES V2 31 00:59:39 04:35 13.08
189 BEGHIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS POPUELLES DR... V1 67 00:59:41 04:35 13.07
190 MAILLY ALBERT PAVE TY SE 72 00:59:42 04:36 13.07
191 MASELIS PASCAL   V1 68 00:59:43 04:36 13.06
192 KARGAR SAMANI KHALIL CAP TEAM V2 32 00:59:49 04:36 13.04
193 BAILEY EDWARD CAP TEAM V1 69 00:59:51 04:36 13.03
194 DERAEMAEKER PATRICK ET ENGHIEN V1 70 00:59:53 04:36 13.03
195 LUYCKFASSEEL YANN   SE 73 00:59:57 04:37 13.01
196 FOUQUETTE SÉBASTIEN ADDM OGY V1 71 01:00:03 04:37 12.99
197 FROISSART FABRICE   V1 72 01:00:08 04:38 12.97
198 DUHEM GÉRARD BAC V2 33 01:00:09 04:38 12.97
199 BORMS NATHALIE   A1 3 01:00:11 04:38 12.96
200 DEROUBAIX FRANÇOIS POPUELLES DR... SE 74 01:00:12 04:38 12.96
201 LEVEAU SEBASTIEN LES GENS D ERE SE 75 01:00:14 04:38 12.95
202 DECROÏE ALAIN ADDM OGY V2 34 01:00:16 04:38 12.94
203 LAGAEYSSE HANS   V2 35 01:00:16 04:38 12.94
204 BLONDIAUX MAXIME ET CHIEVRES SE 76 01:00:16 04:38 12.94
205 DELCAMPE MAXIME   SE 77 01:00:17 04:38 12.94
206 CASAMASSA BRUNO STEP & RUN V1 73 01:00:17 04:38 12.94
207 REY PHILIPPE   V2 36 01:00:20 04:38 12.93
208 TANGHE PASCAL PRFM V2 37 01:00:25 04:39 12.91
209 DUPILET JÉRÉMIE   SE 78 01:00:25 04:39 12.91
210 CARPENTIER SYLVIE RUNNING SAFE DA 3 01:00:26 04:39 12.91
211 DESCAMPS NICOLAS RUNNING SAFE SE 79 01:00:27 04:39 12.90
212 DHONDT SÉBASTIEN   SE 80 01:00:27 04:39 12.90
213 MARTIN FRANÇOIS   SE 81 01:00:27 04:39 12.90
214 VAN EECKHOUT DIRK VAC BEVEREN-... V2 38 01:00:28 04:39 12.90
215 WANEUKEM PHILIPPE   V1 74 01:00:31 04:39 12.89
216 VERSTRAETE VINCENT   V1 75 01:00:34 04:40 12.88
217 BINET JOHNNY ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 39 01:00:34 04:40 12.88
218 DE LANGHE GILLES LES GENS D ERE SE 82 01:00:36 04:40 12.87
219 PREVOST MARIE CECILE TEMPLEUVE DA 4 01:00:36 04:40 12.87
220 DELCOURT FLORENCE ECLATES PERU... A1 4 01:00:37 04:40 12.87
221 DORCHY QUENTIN TEMPLEUVE V1 76 01:00:38 04:40 12.86
222 COLLIE FABIAN XTRA TIME RU... V1 77 01:00:39 04:40 12.86
223 ROGGE JOHAN   V4 1 01:00:47 04:41 12.83
224 KENSIER GUILLAUME SPHO V1 78 01:00:50 04:41 12.82
225 FLAMME THIERRY BAC V3 7 01:00:53 04:41 12.81
226 VERMEERSCH KOEN VAC BEVEREN-... V1 79 01:00:53 04:41 12.81
227 LEBLON MARC VERTIGO SE 83 01:00:58 04:41 12.79
228 LEFEBVRE PIERRE SPHO SE 84 01:01:00 04:42 12.79
229 LAHO FRANÇOIS RTC TOURNAISIEN SE 85 01:01:02 04:42 12.78
230 GIANNONE ALDO TEMPLEUVE V1 80 01:01:02 04:42 12.78
231 PETINI MAURIZIO   V2 40 01:01:05 04:42 12.77
232 VANDERSCHUEREN GUY TOURNAI GENE... V2 41 01:01:08 04:42 12.76
233 SPERLICH GUILLAUME SOET TEAM SE 86 01:01:11 04:42 12.75
234 SAROUT SAMY ET CHIEVRES V2 42 01:01:14 04:43 12.74
235 MAES ERIC   V1 81 01:01:16 04:43 12.73
236 ROOS JOËL   V1 82 01:01:21 04:43 12.71
237 DEVEUX STÉPHANE B BETES DE C... V1 83 01:01:22 04:43 12.71
238 NIEUWLAND JEAN-FRANÇOIS   V1 84 01:01:23 04:43 12.71
239 BAUTS YVES RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 8 01:01:27 04:44 12.69
240 BEKAERT CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE V1 85 01:01:29 04:44 12.69
241 DAME JEAN-MARIE TORTUES MESL... V2 43 01:01:31 04:44 12.68
242 DE ROUCK FRÉDÉRIC LES POTES O ... V1 86 01:01:33 04:44 12.67
243 SPERLICH CHARLES SOET TEAM SE 87 01:01:34 04:44 12.67
244 TANGHE FLORINE PRFM ED 1 01:01:38 04:44 12.66
245 DELEM PASCALE TORTUES MESL... A2 1 01:01:43 04:45 12.64
246 VERDY JACQUES KAIN B V2 44 01:01:46 04:45 12.63
247 LEROY PASCAL JC BECLERS V2 45 01:01:47 04:45 12.62
248 STEVENS EMERIC TORTUES MESL... EH 11 01:01:49 04:45 12.62
249 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER   SE 88 01:01:51 04:45 12.61
250 DE LEERSNYDER ALISSON ATH ATHLETISME ED 2 01:01:55 04:46 12.60
251 QUIQUE JONATHAN RUNNINGGEEK SE 89 01:01:56 04:46 12.59
252 ZIBANI KAÏS RUNNINGGEEK SE 90 01:01:57 04:46 12.59
253 WILLOCQ JEAN-LUC TRIATH V2 46 01:02:00 04:46 12.58
254 BATAILLE CLAUDE   V3 9 01:02:01 04:46 12.58
255 GIZZI DOROTHÉE   A1 5 01:02:02 04:46 12.57
256 VANDERSTRICHELEN LAURENT JC DES COLLINES V1 87 01:02:03 04:46 12.57
257 GIZZI STÉPHAN TRIATHLON LI... V2 47 01:02:03 04:46 12.57
258 BOUTRY VINCENT ADDM OGY V1 88 01:02:07 04:47 12.56
259 VANNESTE CHRISTOPHE FARMERS CLUB V2 48 01:02:12 04:47 12.54
260 LEMAITRE MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 49 01:02:14 04:47 12.53
261 BONCHOUX JEAN-THOMAS TEAM GLOBETR... V1 89 01:02:15 04:47 12.53
262 FEYS BERT   SE 91 01:02:16 04:47 12.53
263 STEVENS STEPHAN TORTUES MESL... V1 90 01:02:20 04:48 12.51
264 GRULOIS EMMANUEL   V1 91 01:02:22 04:48 12.51
265 COSAERT HUGUES MMM V3 10 01:02:26 04:48 12.49
266 MAIHEU JEAN-PIERRE BEUKENHOF JO... V3 11 01:02:27 04:48 12.49
267 ROOSE LAURENT BAC V2 50 01:02:30 04:48 12.48
268 DELAUNOIS DAVID   V1 92 01:02:32 04:49 12.47
269 LUCAS PHILIPPE TEMPLEUVE V2 51 01:02:38 04:49 12.45
270 JONVILLE ARMAND   V2 52 01:02:38 04:49 12.45
271 DEZEQUE DOMINIQUE JCSA V2 53 01:02:39 04:49 12.45
272 BERNARD KATTY   A1 6 01:02:40 04:49 12.45
273 LEFEBVRE OLIVIER   V1 93 01:02:44 04:50 12.43
274 DOBBELEIRE JEAN-MARC   V1 94 01:02:44 04:50 12.43
275 DORSIMONT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE   SE 92 01:02:44 04:50 12.43
276 NOURRY KÉVIN LES AIGLONS SE 93 01:02:45 04:50 12.43
277 FRONTEDDU GIANMARIO   V2 54 01:02:47 04:50 12.42
278 DETRY MARIE   A1 7 01:02:50 04:50 12.41
279 BASTIN GILLES   V1 95 01:02:50 04:50 12.41
280 VILLOTTE VÉRONIQUE   A2 2 01:02:52 04:50 12.41
281 VAN MALLEGHEM ARIANE KAIN B A2 3 01:02:53 04:50 12.40
282 BRISMÉE MICHEL PIPAIX V3 12 01:02:56 04:50 12.39
283 OPSOMER BRUNO LES POTES O ... SE 94 01:02:58 04:51 12.39
284 DEBOEVER FRANCIS   V2 55 01:02:59 04:51 12.38
285 SIMONART CHRISTOPHE   SE 95 01:03:00 04:51 12.38
286 DE MEESTER BRADLEY   SE 96 01:03:00 04:51 12.38
287 VANDENBULCKE MAXIME   SE 97 01:03:04 04:51 12.37
288 BOGEMANS SÉBASTIEN LUTOSA SE 98 01:03:05 04:51 12.36
289 BRUNEAU CHANTAL PIPAIX A2 4 01:03:06 04:51 12.36
290 DELVIGNE MARC MADRES V2 56 01:03:07 04:51 12.36
291 QUINTIN PIERRE VELAINES V2 57 01:03:09 04:51 12.35
292 BECK JACQUES LESDAIN D LA... V2 58 01:03:09 04:51 12.35
293 BAEKELANDT DANY VELAINES V2 59 01:03:13 04:52 12.34
294 ROSIER DAVID   V1 96 01:03:14 04:52 12.34
295 BACRO ANTOINE COACH RUNNING SE 99 01:03:17 04:52 12.33
296 DEWULF GRÉGORY ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 97 01:03:17 04:52 12.33
297 VAN QUEKELBERGHE PETER ET ENGHIEN V1 98 01:03:18 04:52 12.32
298 DERAMAIX JEAN-MARIE   V2 60 01:03:20 04:52 12.32
299 PINON PABLO   SE 100 01:03:21 04:52 12.31
300 LECAT DANIEL ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 61 01:03:25 04:53 12.30
301 MEURIST JOËL TEMPLEUVE V1 99 01:03:25 04:53 12.30
302 KOLP CHRISTIAN ET ENGHIEN V3 13 01:03:27 04:53 12.29
303 TANGHE MATTHIAS   SE 101 01:03:28 04:53 12.29
304 SEMET JULIEN LES POTES O ... SE 102 01:03:29 04:53 12.29
305 WERREBROUCK BLAISE MANHATTAN V2 62 01:03:30 04:53 12.28
306 JACOBS MARC ET CHIEVRES V1 100 01:03:30 04:53 12.28
307 VAN RENTERGHEM GWENAËL LES POTES O ... SE 103 01:03:32 04:53 12.28
308 BOHEMS ANDRÉ ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 63 01:03:40 04:54 12.25
309 PORFIRIO MANUEL   V1 101 01:03:40 04:54 12.25
310 DECONINCK AURELIEN   SE 104 01:03:41 04:54 12.25
311 CAZIER ISABELLE JC DES COLLINES DA 5 01:03:42 04:54 12.24
312 OLBRECHTS NISSIM   SE 105 01:03:44 04:54 12.24
313 MATTHYS PASCAL   V1 102 01:03:46 04:54 12.23
314 DE RODDER ÉRIC BAC V2 64 01:03:46 04:54 12.23
315 TASKIN KENAN RUNNING SAFE SE 106 01:03:47 04:54 12.23
316 DEBUYSSCHERE GAUTHIER   V1 103 01:03:49 04:55 12.22
317 MESTDAGH VINCENT JC HERINNES V2 65 01:03:53 04:55 12.21
318 KOLP VIRGINIE ET ENGHIEN DA 6 01:03:55 04:55 12.20
319 VERHELST JEAN-MICHEL AC LEUZE SE 107 01:03:57 04:55 12.20
320 FLAMME JEAN-MICHEL JCSA V2 66 01:03:58 04:55 12.19
321 ROTY MICHEL KAIN B V4 2 01:04:00 04:55 12.19
322 VANDEREECKEN ANTOINE JC DES COLLINES SE 108 01:04:03 04:56 12.18
323 TOUSSAINT MATTHIEU LES POTES O ... SE 109 01:04:06 04:56 12.17
324 LEPOT XAVIER   V2 67 01:04:12 04:56 12.15
325 WANIN JOHAN   SE 110 01:04:13 04:56 12.15
326 NICOLAS CHADI CAP TEAM V1 104 01:04:16 04:57 12.14
327 DUBOIS OLIVIER   V1 105 01:04:18 04:57 12.13
328 HUSTACHE FRÉDÉRIC JC DES COLLINES SE 111 01:04:25 04:57 12.11
329 SOURDIEAU JEAN LUC VELAINES V3 14 01:04:27 04:57 12.10
330 FOUCART PASCALINE ET ENGHIEN A1 8 01:04:28 04:58 12.10
331 THIEFFRY JEAN-FRANÇOIS RUNNING SAFE V1 106 01:04:29 04:58 12.10
332 DELHAYE THÉO RUNNINGGEEK EH 12 01:04:31 04:58 12.09
333 CANNOOT CÉDRIC   SE 112 01:04:32 04:58 12.09
334 NIEUWLAND NICOLAS SPORT EVASION V1 107 01:04:32 04:58 12.09
335 DEREUX FRANCIS BERLIERE V3 15 01:04:33 04:58 12.08
336 RYCKAERT ALAIN TORTUES MESL... V1 108 01:04:37 04:58 12.07
337 COLLIE MARIE-JO VELAINES A3 1 01:04:40 04:58 12.06
338 MARIAGE TANGUY   V1 109 01:04:46 04:59 12.04
339 NOURRY GUILLAUME   SE 113 01:04:49 04:59 12.03
340 MESTDAGH ANDRÉ SPHO V2 68 01:04:51 04:59 12.03
341 VILLANI ANTONIO   SE 114 01:04:52 04:59 12.02
342 ALLARD FRANÇOIS LESDAIN D LA... SE 115 01:04:57 05:00 12.01
343 VANAERDE CHARLOTTE COACH RUNNING DA 7 01:04:57 05:00 12.01
344 CHOTEAU LUDOVIC COACH RUNNING SE 116 01:04:58 05:00 12.01
345 MAHIEZ DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 110 01:04:59 05:00 12.00
346 LEROY PHILIPPE PIPAIX V1 111 01:04:59 05:00 12.00
347 VANUS ERIC   V2 69 01:05:01 05:00 12.00
348 HUMETZ AURELIEN JC HERINNES EH 13 01:05:05 05:00 11.98
349 ZAOUIA SAID   SE 117 01:05:06 05:00 11.98
350 BOURGI PATRICK B BETES DE C... V2 70 01:05:14 05:01 11.96
351 BAILLY JEAN-FRANÇOIS   V1 112 01:05:15 05:01 11.95
352 LAEBENS FRANÇOIS HRF SE 118 01:05:17 05:01 11.95
353 DESMONT CATHERINE UN GARS-UNE ... A1 9 01:05:18 05:01 11.94
354 MALFAIT VALENTIN AC BELOEIL SE 119 01:05:24 05:02 11.93
355 PLATTEAU EMMANUEL ET CHIEVRES V1 113 01:05:27 05:02 11.92
356 FASTREZ CHRISTOPHE   V1 114 01:05:29 05:02 11.91
357 VERDEBOUT JEAN-MICHEL JC HERINNES V1 115 01:05:33 05:03 11.90
358 VAN COPPENOLLE GUILLAUME   SE 120 01:05:35 05:03 11.89
359 COURSEZ FABIAN   V1 116 01:05:38 05:03 11.88
360 APPELMANS JORN ADDM OGY SE 121 01:05:44 05:03 11.87
361 VAN DEN BRULLE ROLAND TORTUES MESL... V3 16 01:05:48 05:04 11.85
362 ETIENNE JOEL   SE 122 01:05:48 05:04 11.85
363 RAMU ANNICK KAIN B A2 5 01:05:50 05:04 11.85
364 VAN DEN BRULLE VEERLE   A1 10 01:05:51 05:04 11.85
365 DESLEE ERIC KAIN B V2 71 01:05:51 05:04 11.85
366 FRIQUE JOSÉE   A3 2 01:05:52 05:04 11.84
367 FONTAINE LAURENT ET CHIEVRES V1 117 01:05:58 05:04 11.82
368 VAN DEN HAUTE HERMAN ADDM OGY V3 17 01:06:02 05:05 11.81
369 SENELLE PAUL-VALÉRY VELAINES V1 118 01:06:05 05:05 11.80
370 DEMITRI COSIMO TORTUES MESL... V2 72 01:06:07 05:05 11.80
371 VAN HEE OLIVIER   V2 73 01:06:10 05:05 11.79
372 GOEMAERE BART SUKCESTFOU V1 119 01:06:11 05:05 11.79
373 DE BODT DIDIER   V1 120 01:06:12 05:06 11.78
374 SNOECK FELIPE VELAINES SE 123 01:06:12 05:06 11.78
375 GALAND DENIS ET ENGHIEN SE 124 01:06:14 05:06 11.78
376 PICARD CAROLINE COACH RUNNING A1 11 01:06:15 05:06 11.77
377 DELFOSSE FANNY COACH RUNNING DA 8 01:06:15 05:06 11.77
378 RUSTIN JEAN-JACQUES SPHO V2 74 01:06:18 05:06 11.76
379 DELMARRE PIERRE FARMERS CLUB V2 75 01:06:19 05:06 11.76
380 COSSEMENT CAROLINE POPUELLES DR... A1 12 01:06:20 05:06 11.76
381 DOCQUIER VINCENT TEMPLEUVE V2 76 01:06:20 05:06 11.76
382 ROCQUERELLE THOMAS   SE 125 01:06:21 05:06 11.76
383 SEMAY DAVID ASSA RONSE V1 121 01:06:22 05:06 11.75
384 ROCCARO GIUSEPPE   V2 77 01:06:23 05:06 11.75
385 DEVROEY VANESSA RUNNING SAFE A1 13 01:06:23 05:06 11.75
386 DELFOSSE MARIE ACCROS 5 CLO... DA 9 01:06:32 05:07 11.72
387 SALOMÉ MICHEL ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 78 01:06:33 05:07 11.72
388 PEETERS PIERRE PIPAIX EH 14 01:06:37 05:07 11.71
389 PEETERS JOËL PIPAIX V2 79 01:06:38 05:08 11.71
390 LORTHIOIR ARNAUD   V1 122 01:06:39 05:08 11.70
391 PERIQUET ROLAND   V1 123 01:06:39 05:08 11.70
392 SAUVAGE VALERIE   A1 14 01:06:43 05:08 11.69
393 LESSENS SABRINA ET ENGHIEN A1 15 01:06:44 05:08 11.69
394 AUDOOR ALAIN VELAINES V2 80 01:06:53 05:09 11.66
395 FOSSION JONAS ET ENGHIEN SE 126 01:06:54 05:09 11.66
396 MARQUANT NICOLAS JC DES COLLINES SE 127 01:06:57 05:09 11.65
397 DELAUNOY JEAN   V3 18 01:06:59 05:09 11.64
398 FLAMENG LAURENT JC DES COLLINES SE 128 01:07:02 05:09 11.64
399 BARGIBANT PATRICK BAC V1 124 01:07:02 05:09 11.64
400 VANSLEMBROUCK HUBERT CAP TEAM V1 125 01:07:04 05:10 11.63
401 PONCHEL DANY AJ AUCHY V1 126 01:07:09 05:10 11.62
402 DEBOEVER BERNARD   V1 127 01:07:10 05:10 11.61
403 DOPCHIE ADRIEN   SE 129 01:07:11 05:10 11.61
404 DELOBELLE BERNADETTE SPHO A2 6 01:07:12 05:10 11.61
405 CONART FRANÇOISE SPHO A2 7 01:07:19 05:11 11.59
406 CHEVALIER CLAUDE VELAINES V3 19 01:07:19 05:11 11.59
407 ROLLAND PHILIPPE RAINBOW MULT... V1 128 01:07:23 05:11 11.58
408 BOSSAERT GUILLAUME BAC SE 130 01:07:23 05:11 11.58
409 SOYEZ VALÉRIE   DA 10 01:07:26 05:11 11.57
410 CUVELIER NICOLAS   SE 131 01:07:33 05:12 11.55
411 MOULIN CAROLE ATH ATHLETISME A1 16 01:07:34 05:12 11.54
412 VAN RENTERGHEM JEAN-PHILIPPE LES POTES O ... SE 132 01:07:35 05:12 11.54
413 SCORNICIEL MARYLENE VELAINES A1 17 01:07:39 05:12 11.53
414 AMORISON DAVID RUSTA SE 133 01:07:39 05:12 11.53
415 MONTEGNIES JEAN-JACQUES LES POTES O ... V3 20 01:07:42 05:12 11.52
416 NEVELESTYN LEA JC DES COLLINES ED 3 01:07:43 05:13 11.52
417 HOVINE CONSTANTIN FARMERS CLUB V2 81 01:07:46 05:13 11.51
418 DERVAUX CLAUDE PIPAIX V3 21 01:07:47 05:13 11.51
419 DENYS MYRIAM VELAINES A1 18 01:07:49 05:13 11.50
420 DUPONT ETHEL ACCROS 5 CLO... A1 19 01:07:57 05:14 11.48
421 DEMOLS PIERRE   V1 129 01:07:58 05:14 11.48
422 CASTERMAN THIERRY   V2 82 01:07:58 05:14 11.48
423 AXENSALVA RENAUD AC BELOEIL V1 130 01:07:59 05:14 11.47
424 DAYE JEAN-ROBERT   V3 22 01:08:01 05:14 11.47
425 CARLIER BRUNO VELAINES V2 83 01:08:02 05:14 11.46
426 TILLEUL CARINE ET CHIEVRES A1 20 01:08:04 05:14 11.46
427 EYLENBOSCH GASTON BVL V3 23 01:08:08 05:14 11.45
428 DELCROIX LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 84 01:08:11 05:15 11.44
429 HAUBRUGE SÉBASTIEN UN GARS-UNE ... V1 131 01:08:13 05:15 11.43
430 HENNEBICQ LAURENT PIPAIX V2 85 01:08:18 05:15 11.42
431 MESSIAEN BENOÎT   V1 132 01:08:19 05:15 11.42
432 LA HAISE OLIVIER JC BLANDAIN V2 86 01:08:20 05:15 11.41
433 BOUCAU WILLIAM   V2 87 01:08:22 05:16 11.41
434 QUIVY PASCAL   V1 133 01:08:23 05:16 11.41
435 BAILLEUL PATRICK TORTUES MESL... V2 88 01:08:27 05:16 11.40
436 HUAUX SYLVIE VITALITE BINCHE A1 21 01:08:37 05:17 11.37
437 DESCHUYTENEER STÉPHANE ET CHIEVRES V1 134 01:08:40 05:17 11.36
438 CHRISTIAENS ETIENNE   V2 89 01:08:46 05:17 11.34
439 DAYE STÉPHANE-CÉSAR   SE 134 01:08:50 05:18 11.33
440 MAHIEU EDDY PIPAIX V1 135 01:08:52 05:18 11.33
441 DE CRAENE JEAN-PHILIPPE   V1 136 01:08:53 05:18 11.32
442 VANDENBULCKE RUBEN   SE 135 01:08:59 05:18 11.31
443 DE WITTE CHRISTIAN   V3 24 01:09:02 05:19 11.30
444 HEMPTE SYLVIE VELAINES A2 8 01:09:10 05:19 11.28
445 BROU XAVIER FARMERS CLUB V2 90 01:09:11 05:19 11.27
446 PONCHEL JULIA RUSTA ED 4 01:09:11 05:19 11.27
447 DUPONCHEEL JEAN-CLAUDE   V1 137 01:09:13 05:19 11.27
448 BEKERS NOËL ADDM OGY V4 3 01:09:16 05:20 11.26
449 WIELEMANS DANIEL B BETES DE C... V1 138 01:09:18 05:20 11.26
450 MICHEL JACQUES   V3 25 01:09:19 05:20 11.25
451 DENOOZ VIRGINIE   DA 11 01:09:21 05:20 11.25
452 DELCAMPE JENNIFER ECLATES PERU... DA 12 01:09:22 05:20 11.24
453 THOMAS VERONIQUE ADDM OGY DA 13 01:09:26 05:20 11.23
454 DERIDDER RODNEY JET SE 136 01:09:32 05:21 11.22
455 BEQUET JEAN-MARC SPHO V1 139 01:09:46 05:22 11.18
456 PLANCQ AMÉLIA LES GENS D ERE DA 14 01:09:48 05:22 11.17
457 GUERIERI VERONIQUE JC BLANDAIN DA 15 01:09:48 05:22 11.17
458 DEGRYSE PIERRE   V2 91 01:09:53 05:23 11.16
459 DELAUNOY JACQUES   V2 92 01:09:55 05:23 11.16
460 SLIMANI PEGGY RUNNING SAFE A1 22 01:09:58 05:23 11.15
461 LEBLANC CARINE   A2 9 01:09:59 05:23 11.15
462 DE CLERCQ MARION FARMERS CLUB DA 16 01:10:00 05:23 11.14
463 JOURET OLIVIER   SE 137 01:10:01 05:23 11.14
464 BEQUET YANNICK SPHO A1 23 01:10:02 05:23 11.14
465 VINCENT OLIVIER   SE 138 01:10:04 05:23 11.13
466 DOUILLET FRÉDÉRIC RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 140 01:10:08 05:24 11.12
467 STROBBE YVES VELAINES V2 93 01:10:17 05:24 11.10
468 VLAMINCK ALLAIN RUNIN'GREZ V3 26 01:10:19 05:25 11.09
469 DIRICQ CAROLINE SPHO A1 24 01:10:22 05:25 11.08
470 DEBOURSE PHILIPPE SPHO V3 27 01:10:22 05:25 11.08
471 CORTYRINT JOJO SPHO V2 94 01:10:23 05:25 11.08
472 MATON HERMAN ADDM OGY V4 4 01:10:26 05:25 11.07
473 CARLIER ETIENNE PRFM V2 95 01:10:34 05:26 11.05
474 CATTEAU VINCENT   V2 96 01:10:37 05:26 11.05
475 CHEVALIER OLIVIER TRI ATH V2 97 01:10:42 05:26 11.03
476 MORLEGHEM STÉPHANE   V1 141 01:10:47 05:27 11.02
477 PLATTEEUW TANIA B BETES DE C... A1 25 01:10:53 05:27 11.00
478 MOULIN ANNE B BETES DE C... A1 26 01:10:56 05:27 11.00
479 DELHAYE AURÉLIE SPHO DA 17 01:10:56 05:27 11.00
480 HUMETZ HERVÉ JC HERINNES V1 142 01:11:02 05:28 10.98
481 VANDEPUTTE WILLY JC HERINNES V3 28 01:11:03 05:28 10.98
482 ROUSSEL QUENTIN   V1 143 01:11:06 05:28 10.97
483 HAMDOUN LAURA B BETES DE C... DA 18 01:11:07 05:28 10.97
484 DECLERCQ YANNICK   V1 144 01:11:12 05:29 10.96
485 LAMBRECHT FREDERIC COACH RUNNING V1 145 01:11:13 05:29 10.95
486 LOCHENIE DIDIER JCSA V2 98 01:11:15 05:29 10.95
487 LAUTE FREDERIC   SE 139 01:11:18 05:29 10.94
488 MAHEE MARC JC DES COLLINES V2 99 01:11:22 05:29 10.93
489 DESMET YVES JCSA V2 100 01:11:24 05:30 10.92
490 MAHIEU DAVID   V1 146 01:11:27 05:30 10.92
491 CLINQUART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE ROAD RUNNING... V1 147 01:11:29 05:30 10.91
492 MARLIER ALAIN COACH RUNNING V2 101 01:11:31 05:30 10.91
493 BERNARD CÉCILE TEMPLEUVE A1 27 01:11:34 05:30 10.90
494 ALTRUY MOUNIA COACH RUNNING DA 19 01:11:34 05:30 10.90
495 SCHOONOOGHE ERWIN VELAINES V1 148 01:11:35 05:30 10.90
496 RYCKEBOSCH LUDWIG B BETES DE C... V2 102 01:11:35 05:30 10.90
497 NOTA KATHLEEN STEP & RUN DA 20 01:11:40 05:31 10.88
498 DECOTTIGNIES JEAN-FRANÇOIS BAC V1 149 01:11:41 05:31 10.88
499 SLABBINCK JACQUES SPHO V3 29 01:11:48 05:31 10.86
500 LECONTE BRIGITTE SPHO A2 10 01:11:50 05:32 10.86
501 HENRY MATHIEU JC HERINNES SE 140 01:11:51 05:32 10.86
502 LA MARCHE DOMINIQUE JC BLANDAIN V1 150 01:11:55 05:32 10.85
503 BERTRAND THOMAS   V1 151 01:11:59 05:32 10.84
504 SADIN GWENAELLE ATHLETIC CLU... A1 28 01:12:02 05:32 10.83
505 DIRICQ PASCAL ATHLETIC CLU... V1 152 01:12:02 05:32 10.83
506 DUFOUR MANUEL LA GAYOLLE SE 141 01:12:06 05:33 10.82
507 PAUWELS JEAN-PAUL SUKCESTFOU V2 103 01:12:09 05:33 10.81
508 GHILGEMYN SANDRINE   A1 29 01:12:14 05:33 10.80
509 FEUILLET JOHAN RAINBOW MULT... V2 104 01:12:20 05:34 10.78
510 SAFY YVES   V1 153 01:12:41 05:35 10.73
511 MASSCHELEIN PATRICIA RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 30 01:12:43 05:36 10.73
512 DUVEILLIER AMÉLIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 31 01:12:43 05:36 10.73
513 NORTIER DAVID   V1 154 01:12:44 05:36 10.72
514 STANISZENSKA GOSIA   DA 21 01:12:46 05:36 10.72
515 DE BACKER EDDY   V2 105 01:12:47 05:36 10.72
516 CARBONNELLE CHRISTIANE   A2 11 01:12:49 05:36 10.71
517 VILLÉE VINCENT JCSA V2 106 01:12:50 05:36 10.71
518 SOLBREUX VÉRONIQUE   A1 32 01:12:51 05:36 10.71
519 VERRUE FRANCIS BAC V3 30 01:12:54 05:36 10.70
520 ANCART SÉBASTIEN TEAM BATMAN SE 142 01:13:00 05:37 10.68
521 DURIN EDDY TORTUES MESL... V2 107 01:13:04 05:37 10.68
522 CORDIER LAURIE   DA 22 01:13:08 05:38 10.67
523 CORDIER EMILE   V3 31 01:13:30 05:39 10.61
524 DROSSART JULIEN   SE 143 01:13:32 05:39 10.61
525 BONNET DOROTHÉE PRFM A2 12 01:13:40 05:40 10.59
526 GRAVER RUDY VELAINES V2 108 01:13:40 05:40 10.59
527 DELHAYE JEAN JACQUES RUNNINGGEEK V1 155 01:13:41 05:40 10.59
528 GALANT ANNE TORTUES MESL... A1 33 01:13:42 05:40 10.58
529 VANDENHOVEN BENJAMIN   SE 144 01:13:57 05:41 10.55
530 CUVELIER NATHALIE TORTUES MESL... DA 23 01:13:59 05:41 10.54
531 PARENT SABINE FARMERS CLUB A1 34 01:14:01 05:42 10.54
532 VANDERCAM PERRINE FARMERS CLUB DA 24 01:14:02 05:42 10.54
533 LONGEPEE PHILIPPE   V2 109 01:14:02 05:42 10.54
534 VANHAUWAERT AURÉLIE VELAINES DA 25 01:14:13 05:43 10.51
535 DE MEESTER GERMAIN   V3 32 01:14:14 05:43 10.51
536 CALONNE ANNE-SOPHIE SPHO DA 26 01:14:14 05:43 10.51
537 DELCOIGNE GEORGES   V2 110 01:14:14 05:43 10.51
538 DELPLACE AXEL B BETES DE C... SE 145 01:14:22 05:43 10.49
539 BLOCQUEAU ANNE RUNNING SAFE A1 35 01:14:24 05:43 10.48
540 MONTÉ JEAN VELAINES V3 33 01:14:27 05:44 10.48
541 DEVILLE ANNE ET ENGHIEN A1 36 01:14:27 05:44 10.48
542 VANDERMIERS CHRISTOPHE RUN AND SMASH V1 156 01:14:29 05:44 10.47
543 LEMAIRE PERRINE RUSTA DA 27 01:14:31 05:44 10.47
544 PEUTTE SYLVIE VELAINES A1 37 01:14:32 05:44 10.47
545 FRANÇOIS DOLORES SPHO A1 38 01:14:36 05:44 10.46
546 MALGHEM CHRISTOPHE TOURNAI GENE... V1 157 01:14:48 05:45 10.43
547 MAILLY ROLAND JCSA V3 34 01:14:51 05:45 10.42
548 DECLERCQ ANNE SOPHIE BAC A1 39 01:14:53 05:46 10.42
549 DERMAUT LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 111 01:14:53 05:46 10.42
550 D ODORICO MAURINE COACH RUNNING DA 28 01:14:57 05:46 10.41
551 GAILLEZ VIRGINIE JC BLANDAIN A1 40 01:15:01 05:46 10.40
552 RENARD PASCAL JCL V2 112 01:15:06 05:47 10.39
553 CAMBIER SERGE   V2 113 01:15:09 05:47 10.38
554 GLORIEUX STEPHANE VELAINES SE 146 01:15:10 05:47 10.38
555 DEPELCHIN ISABELLE   A1 41 01:15:13 05:47 10.37
556 BULTOT JEAN-MARIE RAINBOW MULT... V3 35 01:15:18 05:48 10.36
557 FOSTIEZ CATHERINE   DA 29 01:15:22 05:48 10.35
558 BILTRESSE MICHEL KAIN B V4 5 01:15:22 05:48 10.35
559 POIROT CYRIELLE   DA 30 01:15:23 05:48 10.35
560 BERNUS PHILIPPE KAIN B V2 114 01:15:24 05:48 10.34
561 SIMONART DAVID   V1 158 01:15:25 05:48 10.34
562 LETERME VANESSA VERTIGO DA 31 01:15:27 05:48 10.34
563 DEBERDT DANY MMM V3 36 01:15:28 05:48 10.34
564 NEERDAELS GUIDO MOLENBAIX V2 115 01:15:29 05:48 10.33
565 WEYTSMAN CÉLINE RUNNING SAFE DA 32 01:15:30 05:48 10.33
566 FRIQUE MARIE-ANNE   A2 13 01:15:35 05:49 10.32
567 VANDERSTRICHELEN SYLVIE ET CHIEVRES A1 42 01:15:36 05:49 10.32
568 WINAND JEAN-YVES   V1 159 01:15:37 05:49 10.32
569 LAGACHE BRUNO TIME TO RUN SE 147 01:15:38 05:49 10.31
570 CLERX ISABELLE SPHO A2 14 01:15:47 05:50 10.29
571 TOUSSAINT VALÉRIE   DA 33 01:16:00 05:51 10.26
572 DE LANGHE BRUNO LES GENS D ERE V2 116 01:16:01 05:51 10.26
573 CORNEZ LUTGARDE   A1 43 01:16:10 05:52 10.24
574 VIGNOBLE STÉPHANIE   DA 34 01:16:11 05:52 10.24
575 BAUGNIES VALERIE TORTUES MESL... A1 44 01:16:11 05:52 10.24
576 THOMAS MARIE LINE TORTUES MESL... A1 45 01:16:13 05:52 10.23
577 DOGOT PIERRE ADJ V2 117 01:16:19 05:52 10.22
578 MAKELBERGE CARINE JC DES COLLINES A1 46 01:16:26 05:53 10.20
579 CASIER ARIANE SPHO A3 3 01:16:28 05:53 10.20
580 VANSTEENBRUGGE DOMINIQUE JC HERINNES A1 47 01:16:40 05:54 10.17
581 VANGHELUWE PATRICK VELAINES V3 37 01:16:41 05:54 10.17
582 COLLIE ANNE   A1 48 01:16:46 05:54 10.16
583 GOETVINCK MARINA TORTUES MESL... A2 15 01:16:52 05:55 10.15
584 VANTYGHEM FRANÇOIS   EH 15 01:16:56 05:55 10.14
585 DUVEILLER LAURENCE   A1 49 01:17:07 05:56 10.11
586 LEPLAE JEAN-YVES FLOC V2 118 01:17:09 05:56 10.11
587 DELOBEL EMMANUELLE B BETES DE C... DA 35 01:17:11 05:56 10.11
588 CLAERHOUT FILIP JCSA V3 38 01:17:12 05:56 10.10
589 VIVIER MICHAËL ETC V1 160 01:17:17 05:57 10.09
590 LEDOUX MIREILLE B BETES DE C... A1 50 01:17:20 05:57 10.09
591 SCOLAS BENEDICTE SPORT EVASION DA 36 01:17:39 05:58 10.05
592 GLORIEUX THIERRY VELAINES V2 119 01:17:59 06:00 10.00
593 DELONVILLE ALAIN VELAINES V3 39 01:18:23 06:02 9.95
594 MALATERRE GILLES NO MACADAM STAR V3 40 01:18:31 06:02 9.93
595 DEWEERDT PIERRE-LUC   V1 161 01:18:40 06:03 9.92
596 THÉMONT LAURIE ET CHIEVRES DA 37 01:18:42 06:03 9.91
597 MASSART MARJORIE RUN & SMASH DA 38 01:18:50 06:04 9.89
598 VANDER DONCKT PHILIPPE   V3 41 01:19:00 06:05 9.87
599 HUBERT MAXIME   SE 148 01:19:04 06:05 9.87
600 DEPOORTERE DOROTHÉE JC DES COLLINES A1 51 01:19:06 06:05 9.86
601 D HONDT SANDRINE JC DES COLLINES A1 52 01:19:07 06:05 9.86
602 D HULSTER JEAN-PIERRE JC DES COLLINES V2 120 01:19:07 06:05 9.86
603 NICOLLE BRUNO   V2 121 01:19:12 06:06 9.85
604 BOHY PASCALE   A1 53 01:19:24 06:06 9.82
605 VANTYGHEM BAUDOIN   V3 42 01:19:33 06:07 9.81
606 DELCAMBRE PHILIPPE B BETES DE C... V1 162 01:19:34 06:07 9.80
607 MAHIEU MAITE   DA 39 01:19:36 06:07 9.80
608 VERDY ROMAIN   SE 149 01:19:56 06:09 9.76
609 WIBAUT ISABELLE   DA 40 01:19:56 06:09 9.76
610 LEMOINE CHRISTELLE   A2 16 01:19:57 06:09 9.76
611 MEEREMANS IVAN JC OETINGEN V2 122 01:20:14 06:10 9.72
612 DELBAUF VÉRONIQUE   A1 54 01:20:32 06:12 9.69
613 BELIN ALBERT   V3 43 01:20:33 06:12 9.68
614 ALLUIN CHRISTIAN FLOC V3 44 01:20:40 06:12 9.67
615 VANDENABEELE GILBERT JCL V3 45 01:20:43 06:13 9.66
616 SYLVART TAMARA RUNNING SAFE A1 55 01:20:46 06:13 9.66
617 MARICHAL DOROTHÉE SPHO A1 56 01:21:02 06:14 9.63
618 ROSEZ VIRGINIE JCL DA 41 01:21:20 06:15 9.59
619 BETERMIEZ MAGUY THIMOUGIES A2 17 01:21:29 06:16 9.57
620 FOURET CÉLINE RUN & SMASH DA 42 01:21:35 06:17 9.56
621 DUTILLEUL ANNE-MARIE VELAINES A3 4 01:21:56 06:18 9.52
622 MALAISE BERNADETTE   A2 18 01:21:57 06:18 9.52
623 MUSUMECI BRUNO JCSA V2 123 01:22:12 06:19 9.49
624 CUVELIER AURÉLIE TORTUES MESL... DA 43 01:22:32 06:21 9.45
625 DE NÈVE CHANTAL ST SAUVEUR A2 19 01:23:02 06:23 9.39
626 BOUHON AMANDINE JC BLANDAIN DA 44 01:23:14 06:24 9.37
627 DUBOIS THIBAUT TC SEQUOIA V1 163 01:23:18 06:24 9.36
628 HOVINE MARIE-CECILE JC BLANDAIN A1 57 01:23:26 06:25 9.35
629 DANGREAU CHRISTELLE SPHO A2 20 01:23:37 06:26 9.33
630 KIRITCHOUK HÉLÈNE HERGNIES A2 21 01:23:58 06:28 9.29
631 BAELE LUDIVINE B BETES DE C... DA 45 01:24:01 06:28 9.28
632 DELANNOY SABINE   A1 58 01:24:11 06:29 9.27
633 BOT JEAN-LUC ECLA V3 46 01:24:11 06:29 9.27
634 VANDENABEELE TOMMY JCL SE 150 01:24:12 06:29 9.26
635 DE CUBBER NICOLAS   SE 151 01:24:14 06:29 9.26
636 MENART CÉDRIC BAC SE 152 01:24:15 06:29 9.26
637 DELLETTRE ANNE   A2 22 01:24:28 06:30 9.23
638 HIELEGHEM THOMAS   SE 153 01:24:31 06:30 9.23
639 FERON GAUTIER RUN & SMASH V1 164 01:24:40 06:31 9.21
640 SAMAILLE SAMY   SE 154 01:24:58 06:32 9.18
641 VAN NEROM EDDY BAYERN MUNCHEN V1 165 01:24:58 06:32 9.18
642 UYLEMBROUCK SERGE VELAINES V2 124 01:25:09 06:33 9.16
643 CLARYSSE CAROLINE   A2 23 01:25:10 06:33 9.16
644 MATHYS ANTOINE JC DE PINTE V4 6 01:25:18 06:34 9.14
645 SCHOORE NOÉMIE   DA 46 01:25:18 06:34 9.14
646 SCHARLAEKEN SABINE   A2 24 01:25:52 06:36 9.08
647 SECLÈVE ARLETTE VELAINES A3 5 01:25:57 06:37 9.08
648 BOULÉ SÉVERINE ROCCO TEAM A1 59 01:26:10 06:38 9.05
649 BUYENS JOHAN BAV V3 47 01:26:16 06:38 9.04
650 NAVEZ CATHERINE   A2 25 01:27:14 06:43 8.94
651 THIMUS BAUDOUIN PIPAIX V3 48 01:27:33 06:44 8.91
652 VRYGHEM FLORENTINE   ED 5 01:27:34 06:44 8.91
653 VANTYGHEM MONIQUE   A2 26 01:27:44 06:45 8.89
654 SPEYBROUCK MARC JCSA V2 125 01:28:34 06:49 8.81
655 BRUXELMANE MARC TORTUES MESL... V4 7 01:28:54 06:50 8.77
656 FAUX DANIEL   V3 49 01:29:12 06:52 8.74
657 DESCORNEZ RÉGINE BAC A2 27 01:29:15 06:52 8.74
658 CHEVAL MÉLANIE JC BLANDAIN A1 60 01:29:22 06:52 8.73
659 JORDAN NICOLAS   SE 155 01:29:39 06:54 8.70
660 ALLARD STEPHANE   V2 126 01:30:05 06:56 8.66
661 LEFEBVRE EMILE COACH RUNNING V2 127 01:30:36 06:58 8.61
662 SCHACHT TRISTAN   SE 156 01:31:08 07:01 8.56
663 CAMBIER LAURENCE TORTUES MESL... A1 61 01:31:42 07:03 8.51
664 BERNUS POL-ANDRÉ KAIN B V3 50 01:32:55 07:09 8.39
665 TERESINSKI BERNARD PIPAIX V2 128 01:33:56 07:14 8.30
666 MOREAU STEPHANY   DA 47 01:33:57 07:14 8.30
667 VERCAIGNE MARTINE SPHO A1 62 01:34:27 07:16 8.26
668 VANSAINGELE LUC SPHO V3 51 01:34:28 07:16 8.26
669 DROMAIN DIMITRI RAINBOW MULT... SE 157 01:35:21 07:20 8.18
670 LAURENT JEFFREY RAINBOW MULT... SE 158 01:35:21 07:20 8.18