samedi 18 novembre 2017

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://ultratiming.be
 
LA CORRIDA PRIMEUR - HAVERSIN
DISTANCE : 5.27 km
samedi 18 novembre 2017
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 653 SCHAERS LAURENT HOMME 1 00:20:00 03:48 15.80
2 664 KARIMI HUSSAIN HOMME 2 00:21:50 04:09 14.47
3 637 CORNEAU ISABELLE DAME 1 00:21:52 04:09 14.45
4 636 DUTOIT NATHAN HOMME 3 00:22:11 04:13 14.24
5 665 HAFFAR FOUZI KAMAL HOMME 4 00:22:49 04:20 13.85
6 666 ALOKOZAI NEZAMULLAH HOMME 5 00:23:48 04:31 13.28
7 603 DAVIN MATHIEU HOMME 6 00:23:48 04:31 13.28
8 621 PALM FLORIAN HOMME 7 00:23:51 04:32 13.25
9 659 GREGOIRE VIRGINIE DAME 2 00:24:17 04:37 13.01
10 635 BOKKEN SARAH DAME 3 00:25:17 04:48 12.50
11 629 LISSOIR ERIC HOMME 8 00:25:40 04:52 12.31
12 646 WIAUMONT ELIOTT HOMME 9 00:25:51 04:54 12.22
13 645 RUZETTE DANIEL HOMME 10 00:25:59 04:56 12.16
14 620 PALM ALOIS HOMME 11 00:26:03 04:57 12.13
15 604 DAVIN PIERRE HOMME 12 00:26:27 05:01 11.95
16 628 DOYEN TOM HOMME 13 00:26:28 05:02 11.94
17 648 WIAUMONT ARGAN HOMME 14 00:27:11 05:10 11.62
18 667 KAKAR ALLAH MOHAMMAD HOMME 15 00:27:50 05:17 11.35
19 649 MARCHAL FREDERIC HOMME 16 00:29:16 05:33 10.80
20 605 DEFAUW GEORGES HOMME 17 00:29:25 05:35 10.74
21 651 LAUWERS SIMON HOMME 18 00:29:34 05:37 10.69
22 606 DEFAUW CATHERINE DAME 4 00:30:05 05:43 10.50
23 631 GERMAIN SOPHIE DAME 5 00:30:06 05:43 10.50
24 647 ZYLBERMAN SACHA HOMME 19 00:31:08 05:55 10.15
25 640 VALANGE ONEIL HOMME 20 00:31:28 05:58 10.04
26 633 TIRTIAUX CYRIL HOMME 21 00:31:34 06:00 10.01
27 639 THONON HUGO HOMME 22 00:31:50 06:03 9.93
28 638 THONON LORIS HOMME 23 00:31:57 06:04 9.89
29 641 THONON CHRISTOPHE HOMME 24 00:32:05 06:06 9.85
30 627 RORIVE PASCALE DAME 6 00:32:14 06:07 9.80
31 671 FASTRES JULIE DAME 7 00:32:35 06:11 9.70
32 672 FASTRES MARIE DAME 8 00:32:35 06:11 9.70
33 601 ANCION OLIVIER HOMME 25 00:32:43 06:13 9.66
34 655 SAUVAGE MARTIN HOMME 26 00:32:57 06:15 9.59
35 669 BAUDOT MARIELLE DAME 9 00:33:23 06:20 9.47
36 609 ETIENNE CÉDRIC HOMME 27 00:33:46 06:25 9.36
37 650 LALLEMAND FRANCOISE DAME 10 00:33:58 06:27 9.30
38 663 BOUCHE AMELIE DAME 11 00:34:16 06:30 9.22
39 656 DUMONT MARIE-ROSE DAME 12 00:34:23 06:32 9.19
40 612 HANISET ANNE-CATHERINE DAME 13 00:34:24 06:32 9.19
41 644 LOUIS VICTOR HOMME 28 00:34:27 06:32 9.17
42 658 BLEHIN MARTINE DAME 14 00:34:27 06:32 9.17
43 643 SADZOT DIMITRY HOMME 29 00:34:28 06:33 9.17
44 662 DE WILDE CLEMENT HOMME 30 00:34:52 06:37 9.06
45 652 BECK CATHELINE DAME 15 00:35:11 06:41 8.98
46 634 LABRUNE MARIE-NOELLE DAME 16 00:36:31 06:56 8.65
47 654 DEQUESNE PASCAL HOMME 31 00:36:40 06:58 8.62
48 670 MOSSIAT JENNIFER DAME 17 00:37:12 07:04 8.49
49 616 IGNATIEFF VIRGINIE DAME 18 00:38:31 07:19 8.20
50 602 BOSTAILLE JOANNE DAME 19 00:38:31 07:19 8.20
51 618 JEANMART JESSICA DAME 20 00:39:43 07:32 7.96
52 615 HENIN VIRGINIE DAME 21 00:39:43 07:32 7.96
53 611 HANISET ETIENNE HOMME 32 00:40:22 07:40 7.83
54 610 FERAUGE SANDRINE DAME 22 00:40:22 07:40 7.83
55 608 DELMELLE INGRID DAME 23 00:41:45 07:56 7.57
56 668 COLLARD ANNIE DAME 24 00:41:46 07:56 7.57
57 661 SOMMELETTE CATHERINE DAME 25 00:41:49 07:56 7.56
58 660 THERASSE VICTORINE DAME 26 00:41:49 07:56 7.56
59 607 DELEAU NATHALIE DAME 27 00:43:14 08:13 7.31
60 642 DRIES ELISE DAME 28 1:01:35 11:42 5.13