dimanche 19 novembre 2017

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
 
LE TRAIL DU SECOND SOUFFLE - TROOZ
DISTANCE : 28.00 km
dimanche 19 novembre 2017
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 130 CHARLIER JULIEN - SH 1 2:28:17 05:18 11.33
2 201 JACOB BENOIT - SH 2 2:33:00 05:28 10.98
3 202 JACOB FRANCOIS - SH 3 2:34:28 05:31 10.88
4 256 PEELEN ANTHONY - SH 4 2:35:33 05:33 10.80
5 1000 REMACLE LAURENT - SH 5 2:36:49 05:36 10.71
6 141 DE CLERCK JAN - SH 6 2:40:13 05:43 10.49
7 323 VERSCHAEVE RUTGER AP3T SH 7 2:40:32 05:44 10.47
8 247 MOSSAY ALEXIS - SH 8 2:41:39 05:46 10.39
9 113 BONGERS DIMITRI - SH 9 2:46:46 05:57 10.07
10 159 DOAT PIERRE   V2 1 2:47:25 05:59 10.04
11 312 VAN HAREN PIERRE ANTILOPES SH 10 2:48:04 06:00 10.00
12 188 GRENADE FRANCOIS - SH 11 2:48:12 06:00 9.99
13 216 LAOUREUX DENIS - V1 1 2:48:38 06:01 9.96
14 245 MINEUR JEAN-MARC - V1 2 2:51:01 06:06 9.82
15 274 ROSA HUGUES - SH 12 2:51:24 06:07 9.80
16 288 SEVILLA CRISTIAN - SH 13 2:51:47 06:08 9.78
17 321 VANDOORNE JEROEN - SH 14 2:52:04 06:09 9.76
18 325 VERVECKEN JO   SH 15 2:52:04 06:09 9.76
19 177 FRANZKOWIAK YANN SILAC.EU SH 16 2:52:43 06:10 9.73
20 190 GROGNARD NATHAN - SH 17 2:52:48 06:10 9.72
21 327 VIS STEPHAN TERRE-EN-VUE V1 3 2:53:07 06:11 9.70
22 987 VAN ES RENÉE - SD 1 2:53:52 06:13 9.66
23 194 HAEGHENS ALAIN-BRICE - SH 18 2:54:26 06:14 9.63
24 975 REMACLE MAXIME - SH 19 2:55:08 06:15 9.59
25 974 KEUTGENS MARIO - V1 4 2:55:08 06:15 9.59
26 108 BEN AZZUZ RIDWAN - SH 20 2:57:26 06:20 9.47
27 263 POMMIER VICTOR L'EMJAMB?E SH 21 2:58:35 06:23 9.41
28 270 REUL BÉNÉDICTE - SD 2 2:58:52 06:23 9.39
29 171 FAUCONNIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS L?S MAM?S ROTE? V1 5 2:58:56 06:23 9.39
30 145 DE LOCHT MAXENCE - SH 22 2:59:07 06:24 9.38
31 128 CHARLET ERIC COURIR ? COMINE V1 6 2:59:27 06:25 9.36
32 118 BOUYAKHRICHAN YASSER - V1 7 3:00:18 06:26 9.32
33 185 GOFFE NICOLAS - SH 23 3:02:36 06:31 9.20
34 271 RIEBEEK DENNIS - V1 8 3:05:19 06:37 9.07
35 336 WENDERS STÉPHANE - SH 24 3:06:19 06:39 9.02
36 221 LEJEUNE CHRISTOPHE - V1 9 3:06:23 06:39 9.01
37 346 BAYEN MARK - V1 10 3:07:08 06:41 8.98
38 324 VERSCHUEREN EDDY - V1 11 3:07:38 06:42 8.95
39 198 HORTEN JP - SH 25 3:07:45 06:42 8.95
40 319 VANDERMEULEN SEVERINE COUREURS CELEST SD 3 3:07:52 06:43 8.94
41 309 VAN DEN BLINK ERIC - V1 12 3:07:53 06:43 8.94
42 172 RIGUELLE FRAN?OIS POTOS ROSES SH 26 3:09:38 06:46 8.86
43 106 BARRIOS THIERRY - V1 13 3:10:11 06:48 8.83
44 295 SVEN KRUG - V1 14 3:10:20 06:48 8.83
45 257 PEETERSILLE FREDERIC - V1 15 3:11:02 06:49 8.79
46 150 DECHAMPS RAOUL SPT WAVRE V1 16 3:12:11 06:52 8.74
47 165 DUTZ OLIVIER - V2 2 3:12:26 06:52 8.73
48 248 MOTEMONA CLAUDE - SH 27 3:14:30 06:57 8.64
49 304 UYTTERSPROT MOUT - SH 28 3:15:20 06:59 8.60
50 154 DELIRE ALAIN - V2 3 3:15:22 06:59 8.60
51 126 CHAIDRON RAPHA?L LORDS OF TRAILS SH 29 3:15:33 06:59 8.59
52 276 SALAZAR NOÉL KEEP ON RUNNING V1 17 3:16:43 07:02 8.54
53 225 LEPOUTRE ANTOINE - SH 30 3:17:18 07:03 8.52
54 349 CREPPE JULIEN - SH 31 3:17:25 07:03 8.51
55 191 GUILLAUME GILLES - SH 32 3:19:20 07:07 8.43
56 986 PEPELS SYLVIA - A1 1 3:19:58 07:08 8.40
57 273 MEUWIS FRÉDÉRIC - V1 18 3:19:59 07:09 8.40
58 971 MISTIAEN LAURENT - SH 33 3:20:04 07:09 8.40
59 175 FLORIN LOUIS - SH 34 3:20:29 07:10 8.38
60 252 NEUVILLE PIERRE - SH 35 3:21:04 07:11 8.36
61 275 ROUSSEAU DAVID - V1 19 3:21:36 07:12 8.33
62 316 VAN VUGT BUDDY HAMMER NUTRITIO V1 20 3:21:42 07:12 8.33
63 189 GRODENT LUDOVIC - SH 36 3:21:42 07:12 8.33
64 280 SCHOONEN RAYMOND - V1 21 3:21:43 07:12 8.33
65 166 EECLOO LIEZE - SD 4 3:21:44 07:12 8.33
66 322 VERSCHAEVE JEAN-BAPTISTE COURIR ? COMINE SH 37 3:22:47 07:15 8.28
67 997 ENGELEN ELKE - A1 2 3:22:53 07:15 8.28
68 205 JOASSIN BRUNO - V1 22 3:23:34 07:16 8.25
69 109 BERNARD FABIAN - V1 23 3:23:35 07:16 8.25
70 980 MAGIS JEAN-BENOIT - V1 24 3:24:17 07:18 8.22
71 207 KNAPEN MAXIME - V2 4 3:25:03 07:19 8.19
72 137 CREYNS WARD OETERSE RUNNERS V1 25 3:25:09 07:20 8.19
73 293 STENUIT CHRISTOPHE - V1 26 3:25:50 07:21 8.16
74 173 FLORE DAVID - V1 27 3:26:14 07:22 8.15
75 144 DE KORVER ARJEN - V2 5 3:26:16 07:22 8.15
76 116 BOULANGER THILBAUT - SH 38 3:26:25 07:22 8.14
77 251 NEMEGAIRE LAURENT - V1 28 3:26:33 07:23 8.13
78 289 SIMONSE EVA - SD 5 3:26:51 07:23 8.12
79 222 LEJEUNE LAURENT RCB V1 29 3:26:53 07:23 8.12
80 246 MOBERS SIMON - JH 1 3:27:01 07:24 8.12
81 131 CLAVREUL AXELLE - SD 6 3:27:15 07:24 8.11
82 153 DELENS FRÉDÉRIC - V1 30 3:27:36 07:25 8.09
83 135 CRAHAY CÉDRIC - V1 31 3:29:28 07:29 8.02
84 208 KOOLS MARTIJN - SH 39 3:29:32 07:29 8.02
85 227 LETERME BERNARD - SH 40 3:30:03 07:30 8.00
86 278 SCAFF MATHIEU - SH 41 3:30:05 07:30 8.00
87 158 DEWIT RAYMOND TRANSITION SPOR V1 32 3:30:17 07:31 7.99
88 161 DUBOIS GEOFFREY - SH 42 3:30:18 07:31 7.99
89 328 VLEMINCKX MATTHIAS - SH 43 3:30:18 07:31 7.99
90 142 DE HAAS MARC COLD FEET V2 6 3:30:38 07:31 7.98
91 277 SANTIAGO RÉMI LA FLAMBE SH 44 3:30:44 07:32 7.97
92 303 UYTTERSPROT DIETER - SH 45 3:31:11 07:33 7.96
93 102 AELBRECHT WOUTER - SH 46 3:31:11 07:33 7.96
94 313 VAN IPENBURG ROB - V2 7 3:31:27 07:33 7.95
95 204 JASPAR STEVE JOG'IN ATTITUDE V1 33 3:31:45 07:34 7.93
96 244 MEYERS GREG TRIATHLIEGE V1 34 3:31:48 07:34 7.93
97 140 DE BACKER YANNICK - SH 47 3:31:55 07:34 7.93
98 125 CARRETTE CEDRIC SANGLIERS V1 35 3:32:07 07:35 7.92
99 123 CAILLER STEVE - SH 48 3:32:10 07:35 7.92
100 206 KEIL YVES - V1 36 3:33:04 07:37 7.89
101 264 PRUIJMBOOM PAUL - V1 37 3:33:16 07:37 7.88
102 195 HAUGLUSTAINE PIERRE - V1 38 3:34:04 07:39 7.85
103 127 CHAPEAU MATHIEU - SH 49 3:34:26 07:39 7.83
104 182 GILTAIX PHILIPPE - V1 39 3:34:33 07:40 7.83
105 973 SEGERS KARIN - A1 3 3:34:39 07:40 7.83
106 339 WITMEUR PATRICK - V2 8 3:35:23 07:42 7.80
107 972 ROBERT NICOLAS - SH 50 3:35:27 07:42 7.80
108 236 MALYSZEWSKA PATRICK - V1 40 3:36:19 07:44 7.77
109 982 FAFCHAMPS MICHEL - V1 41 3:36:23 07:44 7.76
110 143 DE JONG NICO - V2 9 3:36:24 07:44 7.76
111 282 SCHOUWENAARS HEIN - V1 42 3:36:36 07:44 7.76
112 218 LEBRUN SAMUEL LES MAMES ROTEU SH 51 3:36:43 07:44 7.75
113 308 BERTRAND THIBAUT - SH 52 3:36:55 07:45 7.75
114 121 BUCHET FREDERIC USBW/MYSTERE V1 43 3:37:22 07:46 7.73
115 197 HEMMER OLIVIER - V1 44 3:37:22 07:46 7.73
116 332 VRANCKX WALTER - V2 10 3:37:39 07:46 7.72
117 224 LENAERTS EDWIN RUN EN FUN GENK V2 11 3:37:40 07:46 7.72
118 151 DEHART JEAN-MARC SERAING RUNNERS V2 12 3:37:43 07:47 7.72
119 315 VAN RIEL KURT - V1 45 3:38:33 07:48 7.69
120 286 SERWY DIDIER - V1 46 3:38:42 07:49 7.68
121 181 GHYSEN ANDRE NATAGORA V3 1 3:38:43 07:49 7.68
122 157 DELVENNE MARC - V1 47 3:39:06 07:49 7.67
123 265 QUIEVY MATHIEU - SH 53 3:39:37 07:51 7.65
124 978 JAMOTTE GAUTHIER - V2 13 3:40:03 07:52 7.63
125 345 AUBRY GILLES RUNNING CONCEPT SH 54 3:41:37 07:55 7.58
126 215 LANGHENDRIES JEAN - SH 55 3:42:07 07:56 7.56
127 193 GUSTIN GR?GOIRE - SH 56 3:42:13 07:56 7.56
128 220 LEJEUNE BÉNÉDICTE - SD 7 3:42:23 07:57 7.55
129 341 WUIDARD JEAN-LUC - V2 14 3:42:33 07:57 7.55
130 162 DUCARME YANNICK BREF, JE FAIS D V1 48 3:42:40 07:57 7.55
131 330 VOSS CEDRIC - SH 57 3:42:59 07:58 7.53
132 217 LE BUSSY ROGER - V2 15 3:43:32 07:59 7.52
133 262 PLOYAERT ERIC - V3 2 3:43:35 07:59 7.51
134 284 SEGHIN VINCENT ESM V2 16 3:43:35 07:59 7.51
135 981 THOMAS XAVIER - V1 49 3:43:47 08:00 7.51
136 170 FASSIN JEFF - SH 58 3:43:57 08:00 7.50
137 119 BRAS DEREK - V1 50 3:44:28 08:01 7.48
138 250 MULLENDER JULIEN FILOU TEAM SH 59 3:45:27 08:03 7.45
139 254 ORDONEZ LAURA - SD 8 3:45:27 08:03 7.45
140 104 ALLEGRO LUCAS - SH 60 3:48:04 08:09 7.37
141 331 VOZ BERNARD - SH 61 3:48:04 08:09 7.37
142 279 SCHMETZ TOM - SH 62 3:48:05 08:09 7.37
143 167 EISCHEN ALEXANDRE - SH 63 3:48:12 08:09 7.36
144 241 MAURY FANNY - SD 9 3:48:12 08:09 7.36
145 228 LETOCART FRANÇOIS - V2 17 3:48:19 08:09 7.36
146 231 LINDEKENS CHRISTIAN - SH 64 3:48:55 08:11 7.34
147 114 BONVOISIN BENOIT - SH 65 3:49:05 08:11 7.33
148 340 WOLTECHE HERVÉ - SH 66 3:49:06 08:11 7.33
149 996 COOMANS GWENDOLYN - A2 1 3:49:46 08:12 7.31
150 147 DE STAERCKE JEAN-BENOIT - V3 3 3:49:51 08:13 7.31
151 287 SERWY WERNER - V2 18 3:50:07 08:13 7.30
152 302 USE GEOFFREY - SH 67 3:52:05 08:17 7.24
153 237 MARLIER DAVID - V2 19 3:52:10 08:17 7.24
154 267 RENETTE OLIVIER - SH 68 3:52:23 08:18 7.23
155 260 PIERRE JULIEN NAMURAID TEAM SH 69 3:52:37 08:18 7.22
156 355 THELEN CLAIRE - SD 10 3:53:17 08:20 7.20
157 211 LABRIQUE JULIEN - SH 70 3:54:08 08:22 7.18
158 243 MEURICE JEAN-PHILIPPE - V1 51 3:54:17 08:22 7.17
159 348 COLPIN XAVIER GAG SH 71 3:54:19 08:22 7.17
160 219 LEGROS FRÉDÉRIC - V1 52 3:55:39 08:25 7.13
161 299 THOREAU HENRY-DAVID - SH 72 3:55:41 08:25 7.13
162 269 RENUART JEAN-MARIE - V2 20 3:55:54 08:25 7.12
163 101 ADANT ISABELLE - SD 11 3:56:43 08:27 7.10
164 317 VANCRAEYNEST EMILIEN - SH 73 3:56:45 08:27 7.10
165 298 THONON MARIE-PIERRE - SD 12 3:57:08 08:28 7.08
166 337 WILLEMS BRAM - SH 74 3:57:33 08:29 7.07
167 353 KRETTELS GUY - V3 4 3:57:36 08:29 7.07
168 178 GEETS BERTRAND - V1 53 3:57:53 08:30 7.06
169 310 VAN DEN BOSCH JUDITH - A1 4 3:58:59 08:32 7.03
170 998 VROLIX MYRIAM - A2 2 3:59:00 08:32 7.03
171 139 DAUVIN SÉBASTIEN - SH 75 3:59:37 08:33 7.01
172 976 GARIBALDI ANGELO - V1 54 3:59:46 08:34 7.01
173 213 LAMBERT GUY - V2 21 3:59:47 08:34 7.01
174 149 DEBONTRIDDER RAYMOND TR?VIRE TRAIL C V3 5 3:59:48 08:34 7.01
175 301 TOMBAL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE TEAM TRAILTHAR? V1 55 4:00:05 08:34 7.00
176 203 JACOB JEAN - V1 56 4:00:06 08:34 7.00
177 176 FOSSOUL FRÉDÉRIQUE - SD 13 4:00:33 08:35 6.98
178 129 CHARLIER BENOIT - SH 76 4:01:06 08:37 6.97
179 292 STEENBRINK SANDER PDG HOLLANDIA 1 V2 22 4:01:47 08:38 6.95
180 334 VROLIX LUC - V1 57 4:02:00 08:39 6.94
181 210 KUIKEN FEMKE - A1 5 4:02:02 08:39 6.94
182 984 DELMOTTE ISABELLE - A1 6 4:02:28 08:40 6.93
183 338 WILLEMS SIMON - V1 58 4:04:07 08:43 6.88
184 111 BLAUWART MANU - V1 59 4:04:08 08:43 6.88
185 223 LEMOINE FANNY - SD 14 4:04:31 08:44 6.87
186 311 VAN DEN EEDE NOELLE - A1 7 4:04:32 08:44 6.87
187 354 MAGNETTE CHRISTOPHE - V1 60 4:04:34 08:44 6.87
188 326 VINDEVOGEL DOMINIQUE - V2 23 4:04:34 08:44 6.87
189 180 GHEYSEN NICK - V3 6 4:04:58 08:45 6.86
190 146 DE MONGE MARIE - SD 15 4:05:49 08:47 6.83
191 283 SCHYNS THOMAS - SH 77 4:06:09 08:47 6.83
192 232 LOMMA LIONEL - SH 78 4:07:10 08:50 6.80
193 164 DUSPEAUX FABIENNE - A2 3 4:08:41 08:53 6.76
194 320 VANDERMISSEN PATRICIA - A2 4 4:09:56 08:56 6.72
195 240 MATTIUZ AUDREY - SD 16 4:09:57 08:56 6.72
196 258 PERIN CHRISTOPHER - SH 79 4:11:56 09:00 6.67
197 347 BRONSART AUDREY - SD 17 4:12:10 09:00 6.66
198 343 ZAMPIERI ALEXANDRE - V1 61 4:14:28 09:05 6.60
199 155 DELNOOZ XAVIER - SH 80 4:14:57 09:06 6.59
200 242 MEURICE ISABELLE - A2 5 4:15:09 09:07 6.58
201 983 DAWIRS ROLUT - V1 62 4:15:10 09:07 6.58
202 291 SKI KEVIN - SH 81 4:19:28 09:16 6.48
203 148 DEBEY JOACHIM LGS V2 24 4:23:36 09:25 6.37
204 329 VOGELEER STÉPHANE - V2 25 4:23:36 09:25 6.37
205 259 PETIT SOPHIE TERRE-EN-VUE A1 8 4:26:01 09:30 6.32
206 124 CALDERS RUDY JULES - V2 26 4:26:15 09:31 6.31
207 261 PIRONNET ERIC - V2 27 4:27:34 09:33 6.28
208 156 DELOZ JAMES - V2 28 4:35:57 09:51 6.09
209 342 YANS FABRICE LES EOLES SH 82 4:35:58 09:51 6.09
210 266 RAMAEKERS ISABELLE JCPMF AWANS A2 6 4:36:04 09:52 6.09
211 281 SCHOONJANS CARINE - A1 9 4:36:23 09:52 6.08
212 160 D'OVIDIO RAPHAEL JOG IN ATTITUDE V1 63 4:40:07 10:00 6.00
213 212 LAMAUDIERE STÉPHANE - V1 64 4:41:43 10:04 5.96
214 117 BOURGARD GREGORY - SH 83 4:43:44 10:08 5.92
215 163 DUJARDIN JASMINA - A1 10 4:45:08 10:11 5.89
216 199 HUBIN MARIE - A1 11 4:45:08 10:11 5.89
217 333 VRIJLANDT FRED HOLLANDIA V2 29 4:51:51 10:25 5.76
218 233 LOMONACO SOPHIA - A1 12 4:52:59 10:28 5.73
219 152 DEKETELAERE THIBAULT - V1 65 4:53:00 10:28 5.73
220 230 LEVAUX ERIC - V1 66 5:00:41 10:44 5.59
221 229 LEURIS VINCIANE - SD 18 5:19:26 11:24 5.26
222 138 DAS LAETITIA - A1 13 5:33:34 11:55 5.04
223 970 DE BEER MIJNHEER - V2 30 5:39:14 12:07 4.95