Hors Challenge

L'Agimontoise à Agimont (11.70 km)

samedi 11 novembre 2017
 
L' AGIMONTOISE - AGIMONT
DISTANCE : 11.70 km
samedi 11 novembre 2017
 
Place dos NOM Team Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 28 HOWET FLORIAN ARCH Senior 1 00:40:36 03:28 17.29
2 23 VERRIER SÉBASTIEN SCAP 18 Senior 2 00:41:58 03:35 16.73
3 8 PONCELET XAVIER TRAKKS Vétéran 1 1 00:42:42 03:39 16.44
4 98 MASSET TITOUAN   Senior 3 00:42:49 03:40 16.39
5 114 BRASSEUR GUILLAUME CAP Senior 4 00:44:14 03:47 15.87
6 63 AUSPELLINI? BRUNO CRAC Vétéran 2 1 00:44:31 03:48 15.77
7 42 DARAS NICOLAS CAP Vétéran 1 2 00:45:39 03:54 15.38
8 33 BADOT BENOÎT JOG HERMETON Senior 5 00:45:52 03:55 15.30
9 53 HARDENNE FRÉDÉRICK SINGLE TRACK Vétéran 1 3 00:46:07 03:57 15.22
10 30 DIEUDONNÉ GILLES ARCH Senior 6 00:46:10 03:57 15.21
11 76 DEMADRE ETIENNE   Vétéran 1 4 00:46:21 03:58 15.15
12 29 HOWET VINCENT ARCH Vétéran 2 2 00:46:33 03:59 15.08
13 19 VISSE STÉPHANE TRAILEURS POINT Vétéran 2 3 00:46:50 04:00 14.99
14 64 ANCIAUX EDDY   Vétéran 2 4 00:47:08 04:02 14.89
15 47 DANDRIMONT ERIC WILD TEAM Senior 7 00:47:17 04:02 14.85
16 40 AUDAN FRÉDÉRIC TRAILEURS POINT Vétéran 1 5 00:47:25 04:03 14.80
17 92 MINET DENIS VIR "OS'SPORT Vétéran 1 6 00:47:31 04:04 14.77
18 128 PHILIPPOT BENOÎT ARCH Senior 8 00:48:13 04:07 14.56
19 82 SCAILLET VINCENT BICAUZ Vétéran 1 7 00:48:30 04:09 14.47
20 37 POUCET FABRICE ACOO Senior 9 00:48:50 04:10 14.37
21 3 MOLITOR ANDRÉ ARCH Vétéran 2 5 00:49:08 04:12 14.29
22 79 MALMEDY BERNARD CAP Senior 10 00:49:34 04:14 14.16
23 57 HUBERT PASCAL ARCH Vétéran 2 6 00:49:39 04:15 14.14
24 20 VISSE LUDOVIC TRAILEURS POINT Senior 11 00:49:43 04:15 14.12
25 34 LION CÉDRIC TRAILEURS DE LA Vétéran 1 8 00:50:21 04:18 13.94
26 38 DOS SANTOS JULIEN   Senior 12 00:50:51 04:21 13.80
27 123 SALMIN LOÏC   Senior 13 00:51:00 04:22 13.76
28 58 DEGEIMBRE MICHEL   Vétéran 2 7 00:51:03 04:22 13.75
29 48 DELOBBE JONATHAN JOG HERMETON Senior 14 00:51:11 04:22 13.71
30 105 DESCHAMPS YANNICK ARDAM Senior 15 00:51:23 04:24 13.66
31 27 CHATEL DANIEL CHEMINOTS NOUVI Vétéran 3 1 00:51:32 04:24 13.62
32 31 TRONCON BENOÎT ES PETIGNY Senior 16 00:52:15 04:28 13.43
33 51 DEMIN MICHEL   Vétéran 1 9 00:52:15 04:28 13.43
34 101 NIHOUL ROBIN   Senior 17 00:52:17 04:28 13.43
35 60 VANDEVEN ANDRÉ ARDAM Vétéran 3 2 00:52:19 04:28 13.42
36 67 DROMZEE LUDOVIC   Vétéran 1 10 00:52:36 04:30 13.35
37 41 NUYTTEN FRÉDÉRIC ACCOO Vétéran 1 11 00:52:42 04:30 13.32
38 45 BODELET NICOLAS ARCH Senior 18 00:52:50 04:31 13.29
39 62 PONCELET DENIS ARDAM Vétéran 1 12 00:52:55 04:31 13.27
40 106 HARMEL NICOLAS   Senior 19 00:53:09 04:33 13.21
41 46 LEMEIRE??? ERIC TRAILEURS POINT Vétéran 2 8 00:53:18 04:33 13.17
42 59 BAURIN HERVÉ AGIMONTOISE Vétéran 2 9 00:53:20 04:34 13.16
43 97 MINELLI ROCCO OCAN Vétéran 2 10 00:53:33 04:35 13.11
44 65 DARASSE XAVIER BOOST BATIGNOLL Senior 20 00:53:39 04:35 13.08
45 91 ABRAHAM CHRISTOPHE ARCH Vétéran 1 13 00:53:45 04:36 13.06
46 115 CAMPS NATHANIEL JOG HERMETON Senior 21 00:54:14 04:38 12.94
47 99 GATEZ STEVE HIGH POWER Senior 22 00:54:15 04:38 12.94
48 54 JAUMOTTE OLIVIER   Vétéran 1 14 00:54:17 04:38 12.93
49 110 LEMINEUR AURÉLIEN   Senior 23 00:54:23 04:39 12.91
50 1 HOWET JEAN-PIERRE   Vétéran 2 11 00:54:40 04:40 12.84
51 102 BUZIN DONATIENNE ARCH Aînée 2 1 00:54:49 04:41 12.81
52 43 DROUETTE ERIC TRAILLEURS POIN Vétéran 3 3 00:55:07 04:43 12.74
53 96 CAUSSIN MARIE   Dame 1 00:55:20 04:44 12.69
54 7 BELMILOUD MOHAMED GRAC Vétéran 3 4 00:55:26 04:44 12.66
55 70 JACQUY BENOÎT JCMHSH Senior 24 00:55:30 04:45 12.65
56 83 BOVILLON JEAN MARC MP STUDIO Vétéran 2 12 00:55:31 04:45 12.64
57 50 CHOFFRAY DAVID MP STUDIO Senior 25 00:55:33 04:45 12.64
58 127 HERMAND VANESSA   Aînée 1 1 00:55:50 04:46 12.57
59 21 VERMEERSCH SÉBASTIEN TRAILEURS POINT Vétéran 1 15 00:56:49 04:51 12.36
60 9 MAGNIETTE JEAN-CLAUDE   Vétéran 3 5 00:57:02 04:52 12.31
61 87 ROGISSART FRÉDÉRIC   Vétéran 2 13 00:57:30 04:55 12.21
62 44 MALVOISIN LIONEL   Senior 26 00:57:54 04:57 12.12
63 75 GILLES FLORENT AGIMONTOISE Senior 27 00:58:07 04:58 12.08
64 77 GILLES SEBASTIEN TRAILEURS POINT Vétéran 1 16 00:58:13 04:59 12.06
65 444 DUTERME NICOLAS ART Senior 28 00:58:18 04:59 12.04
66 443 DUTERME MICHEL   Vétéran 2 14 00:58:24 04:59 12.02
67 66 BODAUX STÉPHANIE ARCH Dame 2 00:58:38 05:01 11.97
68 52 GILSON JIMMY   Senior 29 00:59:11 05:04 11.86
69 122 VANDENHAUTE CHRISTOPHE WALCOURSE Vétéran 2 15 00:59:15 05:04 11.85
70 36 FILIPPONE SERGE TRAILEURS POINT Vétéran 1 17 00:59:17 05:04 11.84
71 90 ROUSSEAU FRANCIS JC METTET Vétéran 2 16 00:59:21 05:04 11.83
72 5 GUERINY ERIC TRAILEURS POINT Vétéran 2 17 00:59:26 05:05 11.81
73 39 ALLDRAN OPHÉLIE TRAILEURS POINT Aînée 1 2 00:59:28 05:05 11.80
74 2 EDEBOUW PHILIPPE GERPINNES & CO Vétéran 3 6 00:59:32 05:05 11.79
75 124 ROUARD DIDIER   Vétéran 2 18 00:59:36 05:06 11.78
76 93 CAPITAINE STÉPHANIE JTRR Aînée 1 3 00:59:59 05:08 11.70
77 107 FLORENT XAVIER   Senior 30 01:00:09 05:08 11.67
78 81 GODEFROID GAËTAN ARCH Vétéran 2 19 01:01:11 05:14 11.47
79 22 BOUCHAT NICOLAS SPRINTEURS METT Senior 31 01:01:36 05:16 11.40
80 25 CHARLIER JULIE   Aînée 1 4 01:01:42 05:16 11.38
81 24 JANTON STÉPHANE   Vétéran 1 18 01:01:43 05:17 11.37
82 100 MARTIN DANY CAPB Vétéran 2 20 01:01:45 05:17 11.37
83 84 DELOBBE JULIEN   Senior 32 01:01:49 05:17 11.36
84 104 BRIANTAIS ALICE ARDAM Dame 3 01:01:53 05:17 11.34
85 16 STREBER FERNAND ARCH Vétéran 3 7 01:01:58 05:18 11.33
86 17 VALANGE JEAN ARCH Vétéran 2 21 01:01:59 05:18 11.33
87 126 DAUVIN BENJAMIN CAP Vétéran 1 19 01:02:32 05:21 11.23
88 80 BINET LOÏC   Senior 33 01:02:50 05:22 11.17
89 55 HERAUT VÉRONIQUE JOG HERMETON Aînée 2 2 01:02:58 05:23 11.15
90 26 CHATEL MEDGINE CHEMINOTS NOUVI Dame 4 01:03:30 05:26 11.05
91 117 SERPAGLI JULIETTE MP STUDIO Dame 5 01:03:35 05:26 11.04
92 125 BAIJOT RÉGINE JCCS Aînée 1 5 01:03:37 05:26 11.03
93 4 BRICHET CATHERINE LES TRAILEURS P Aînée 1 6 01:03:44 05:27 11.01
94 49 OULAD AHMED TRAILEURS POINT Vétéran 2 22 01:03:46 05:27 11.01
95 71 FRIPPIAT JACQUELINE ARCH Aînée 2 3 01:04:01 05:28 10.97
96 88 VANDEBEQUE ROLAND SPINTEURS METTE Vétéran 1 20 01:04:24 05:30 10.90
97 108 SODDU AMAURY   Senior 34 01:04:31 05:31 10.88
98 6 RAGUET FRANCK CHOBOURSTEAM Vétéran 2 23 01:04:32 05:31 10.88
99 78 DESBESSELLE ALBERT   Vétéran 1 21 01:04:34 05:31 10.87
100 74 DELPIRE DAVID SPRINTEURS METT Vétéran 2 24 01:04:37 05:31 10.86
101 56 GEERINCK SYLVIE JOG HERMETON Aînée 1 7 01:05:04 05:34 10.79
102 94 GRANVILLE ROMAIN TCH Senior 35 01:05:22 05:35 10.74
103 15 COLBACH RAPHAËL JOG HERMETON Senior 36 01:05:34 05:36 10.71
104 72 DAFFE PHILIPPE ARCH Vétéran 2 25 01:05:38 05:37 10.70
105 119 GILLAIN CÉLINE GERPINNES ET CO Dame 6 01:05:52 05:38 10.66
106 35 VERDY STÉPHANIE TRAILEURS POINT Aînée 1 8 01:05:53 05:38 10.65
107 120 JACQUY RUDY GERPINNES ET CO Vétéran 2 26 01:05:56 05:38 10.65
108 103 COLINET GÉRALD TCH Senior 37 01:06:10 05:39 10.61
109 13 SLIEPERS AXEL JOG HERMETON Senior 38 01:06:26 05:41 10.57
110 118 GILLAIN JEAN LOUIS   Vétéran 2 27 01:06:30 05:41 10.56
111 113 DELBART MICHEL TCH Vétéran 2 28 01:06:43 05:42 10.52
112 12 COUMANS MARIE   Dame 7 01:07:15 05:45 10.44
113 129 PONLOT LOUIS   Vétéran 2 29 01:08:00 05:49 10.32
114 130 HUBIN DOMINIQUE   Vétéran 2 30 01:08:02 05:49 10.32
115 85 FRANCOIS PIERRE   Vétéran 1 22 01:08:41 05:52 10.22
116 109 ODY EMILIE   Dame 8 01:09:01 05:54 10.17
117 73 MASSET MURIEL   Aînée 1 9 01:09:28 05:56 10.11
118 86 ROGISSART RACHEL GRAC Aînée 1 10 01:10:07 06:00 10.01
119 68 MARTIN VIRGINIE   Dame 9 01:11:05 06:05 9.88
120 69 MARTIN DENIS CYCLO FRASNES Vétéran 2 31 01:11:06 06:05 9.87
121 89 FRANCOIS CAROLE   Dame 10 01:12:38 06:12 9.66
122 121 JANKOWSKI FREDERIC   Vétéran 2 32 01:15:29 06:27 9.30
123 111 EMPILIS MARIE MP STUDIO Dame 11 01:15:43 06:28 9.27
124 112 RIZZA VICTORIA MP STUDIO Dame 12 01:16:32 06:32 9.17
125 18 DE MOREAU MONIQUE ARCH Aînée 2 4 01:17:37 06:38 9.04
126 10 RAVAIT LUCIE   Dame 13 01:17:54 06:40 9.01
127 11 RAVIAT EDDY LES VIROQUOIS Vétéran 2 33 01:17:54 06:40 9.01
128 14 DEBRUYN CORINE JOG HERMETON Aînée 1 11 01:20:02 06:50 8.77
129 61 PONCELET DOROTHÉE ARDAM Dame 14 01:20:27 06:53 8.73
130 116 DUPONT PIERRE WALCOURSE Vétéran 3 8 01:21:17 06:57 8.64