Hors Challenge

la corrida emmacralée à Vielsalm (5.00 km)

vendredi 10 novembre 2017
Le classement original se trouve sur : https://sites.google.com/view/chronofirst/
 
LA CORRIDA EMMACRALÉE - VIELSALM
DISTANCE : 5.01 km
vendredi 10 novembre 2017
 
Place NOM Catég. pl/Cat. Temps Temps/km Vitesse
1 Stéphane DIDELOT S 1 00:19:09 03:49 15.70
2 Hugo RALET S 2 00:19:40 03:55 15.29
3 Julien SAMRAY S 3 00:20:06 04:01 14.96
4 Marc-Antoine LENFANT EH 1 00:20:21 04:04 14.77
5 Sacha USELDING EH 2 00:20:35 04:06 14.61
6 Adrien BOLAND S 4 00:20:58 04:11 14.34
7 Aubry USELDING EH 3 00:20:59 04:11 14.33
8 Maxime GROMMERCH EH 4 00:21:12 04:14 14.18
9 Tanguy LANSIVAL S 5 00:21:28 04:17 14.01
10 Thomas BOMBOIR S 6 00:21:29 04:17 13.99
11 Alexandre BRUYERE S 7 00:21:35 04:18 13.93
12 Mathieu BRONLET S 8 00:21:52 04:22 13.75
13 Quentin LECOQ S 9 00:21:52 04:22 13.75
14 Yann LÖFGEN XXX   00:22:33 04:30 13.33
15 Didier LÖFGEN V1 1 00:22:35 04:30 13.31
16 Alexandre BEENDERS S 10 00:22:39 04:31 13.27
17 Antoine RENARD S 11 00:22:46 04:33 13.21
18 Christoph SCHROUBEN S 12 00:23:07 04:37 13.01
19 Steven GASPAR EH 5 00:23:10 04:37 12.98
20 Aurélien CRAHAY S 13 00:23:20 04:39 12.89
21 Amjad INCONNU EH 6 00:23:23 04:40 12.86
22 Julien CREPIN EH 7 00:23:47 04:45 12.64
23 Justin DELAIVE EH 8 00:23:52 04:46 12.60
24 Alexandre SAMRAY EH 9 00:23:54 04:46 12.58
25 Quentin DECKERS EH 10 00:23:56 04:47 12.56
26 Nasim SHERZAD S 14 00:23:56 04:47 12.56
27 Adrien VAN LANCKER EH 11 00:23:58 04:47 12.54
28 Cyril ADAM EH 12 00:24:01 04:48 12.52
29 Florent TOUBON S 15 00:24:13 04:50 12.42
30 Stephan WALOCHA S 16 00:24:36 04:55 12.22
31 Tom LÖFGEN XXX   00:24:39 04:55 12.20
32 Clara BASTIEN EF 1 00:24:40 04:55 12.19
33 Stéphane WINAND V1 2 00:24:44 04:56 12.16
34 Aloïs WERGIFOSSE EH 13 00:24:47 04:57 12.13
35 Noam CAELS EH 14 00:24:48 04:57 12.12
36 Lucas BLERET EH 15 00:24:50 04:57 12.11
37 Hugo NIZET XXX   00:24:56 04:59 12.06
38 Martin BLERET EH 16 00:24:59 04:59 12.03
39 Olivia MONFORT EF 2 00:25:09 05:01 11.95
40 Antoine KEUP S 17 00:25:14 05:02 11.91
41 Yanis ZITELLA EH 17 00:25:21 05:04 11.86
42 Louis STASSER EH 18 00:25:23 05:04 11.84
43 Robin BOCK EH 19 00:25:24 05:04 11.84
44 Damien ROBERT XXX   00:25:40 05:07 11.71
45 Olivier BLANJEAN S 18 00:25:42 05:08 11.70
46 Christophe MATHIEU S 19 00:25:45 05:08 11.68
47 Alex DANTINE EH 20 00:25:48 05:09 11.65
48 Simon NOIRHOMME EH 21 00:25:58 05:11 11.58
49 Thomas LUCCHESE EH 22 00:26:03 05:12 11.54
50 Emilien BREDO EH 23 00:26:05 05:12 11.53
51 Nicolas CARLIER XXX   00:26:12 05:14 11.48
52 Baptiste COURARD EH 24 00:26:25 05:16 11.38
53 Maurice MONFORT XXX   00:26:28 05:17 11.36
54 Océane BARBETTE EF 3 00:26:31 05:18 11.34
55 Gauthier FERRO S 20 00:26:39 05:19 11.28
56 Célia PETIT EF 4 00:26:41 05:20 11.27
57 Sher Ahmad SHERZAD S 21 00:26:50 05:21 11.20
58 Yaro VUEGEN EH 25 00:26:52 05:22 11.19
59 Thibo VUEGEN EH 26 00:26:54 05:22 11.18
60 Constant DEWALQUE XXX   00:26:57 05:23 11.16
61 Maxence TREINEN XXX   00:27:00 05:23 11.14
62 Nicolas KEYEUX S 22 00:27:13 05:26 11.05
63 Stéphane DEROANNE V1 3 00:27:14 05:26 11.04
64 Juliette DELFORGE EF 5 00:27:22 05:28 10.99
65 Marion GASPAR EF 6 00:27:25 05:28 10.97
66 Alix BERLEOR XXX   00:27:29 05:29 10.94
67 Adao MAESEN EH 27 00:27:31 05:29 10.93
68 Elisa DELFORGE EF 7 00:27:46 05:32 10.83
69 Noé TORDEURS EH 28 00:27:56 05:34 10.76
70 Joé HOURAND EH 29 00:27:56 05:34 10.76
71 Sasha DELFORGE XXX   00:28:18 05:39 10.62
72 Adrien TALBOT EH 30 00:28:20 05:39 10.61
73 Noé FRAITURE EH 31 00:28:23 05:40 10.59
74 Thierry TALBOT V1 4 00:28:26 05:40 10.57
75 Neven GRAFF EH 32 00:28:27 05:41 10.57
76 Fabien GASPAR S 23 00:28:29 05:41 10.56
77 Roméo DUVIVIER XXX   00:28:37 05:43 10.51
78 Coline PAIROUX EF 8 00:28:39 05:43 10.49
79 Joëlle SERVAIS A1 1 00:28:52 05:46 10.42
80 Jean BREDO V3 1 00:28:59 05:47 10.37
81 Audric CHIGNESSE EH 33 00:29:04 05:48 10.34
82 Odile GREGOIRE EF 9 00:29:06 05:48 10.33
83 Shannan WESTHOF D 1 00:29:07 05:49 10.33
84 Emma DEVILLE EF 10 00:29:17 05:51 10.27
85 Candice CAPRASSE EF 11 00:29:19 05:51 10.26
86 Baptiste BRUYERE XXX   00:29:22 05:52 10.24
87 Anais BODSON EF 12 00:29:23 05:52 10.23
88 Mathias VANDENHAUTE EH 34 00:29:31 05:53 10.19
89 François PIRON S 24 00:29:51 05:57 10.07
90 Emilie NOIRHOMME EF 13 00:29:57 05:59 10.04
91 Manon NOIRHOMME EF 14 00:29:58 05:59 10.03
92 Vincent GASPARD EH 35 00:30:00 05:59 10.02
93 Thibault NEULENS EH 36 00:30:02 06:00 10.01
94 Nathéo NICOLAS XXX   00:30:03 06:00 10.01
95 Yanis RENSONNET XXX   00:30:05 06:00 9.99
96 Zoé ZITELLA EF 15 00:30:12 06:02 9.96
97 Clément VANROSSE S 25 00:30:15 06:02 9.94
98 Yves VUEGEN V1 5 00:30:19 06:03 9.92
99 Maureen NICOLAS EF 16 00:30:34 06:06 9.84
100 Zélia DEWALQUE EF 17 00:30:45 06:08 9.78
101 Ninon SPRUYTTE EF 18 00:30:45 06:08 9.78
102 Clara BURNOTTE EF 19 00:30:54 06:10 9.73
103 Elke DE ROP A1 2 00:31:07 06:13 9.66
104 Anne-Françoise LECOMTE A2 1 00:31:11 06:13 9.64
105 Clara GATHELIER EF 20 00:31:14 06:14 9.63
106 Andrei MERCHEZ EH 37 00:31:17 06:15 9.61
107 Maëlle RENSONNET EF 21 00:31:19 06:15 9.60
108 Thelma DEWALQUE EF 22 00:31:19 06:15 9.60
109 Louise DOMANGE EF 23 00:31:33 06:18 9.53
110 Margaux BEAUPAIN D 2 00:31:37 06:19 9.51
111 Charlotte VERVOORT D 3 00:31:41 06:19 9.49
112 Robin LENTZ S 26 00:31:43 06:20 9.48
113 Loïc FORTHOMME S 27 00:31:46 06:20 9.46
114 Jan GOEMINNE V2 1 00:31:51 06:21 9.44
115 Guillaume BRUYERE EH 38 00:31:52 06:22 9.43
116 Clément THOMAS EH 39 00:31:53 06:22 9.43
117 Jonas PUTZ EH 40 00:31:54 06:22 9.42
118 Anaëlle BEDNARER EF 24 00:32:04 06:24 9.38
119 Nathalie BERGH A1 3 00:32:06 06:24 9.37
120 Michaël ZUNE S 28 00:32:22 06:28 9.29
121 Aline LEBRUN D 4 00:32:24 06:28 9.28
122 Maxime BLERET S 29 00:32:26 06:28 9.27
123 Julien BLAISE S 30 00:32:29 06:29 9.26
124 Gilles DEROANNE S 31 00:32:32 06:30 9.24
125 Raphaël DOCQUIERR V1 6 00:33:00 06:35 9.11
126 Méline PONDANT EF 25 00:33:04 06:36 9.09
127 Emilie BODSON D 5 00:33:05 06:36 9.09
128 Juliette GEORGES EF 26 00:33:10 06:37 9.06
129 Germain HEINE XXX   00:33:13 06:38 9.05
130 Elodie HENNUY D 6 00:33:16 06:38 9.04
131 Dylan LEBEGUE EH 41 00:33:22 06:40 9.01
132 Zoé MEUNIER EF 27 00:33:26 06:40 8.99
133 Zoé DEBOSSINES EF 28 00:33:27 06:41 8.99
134 Emma WINAND EF 29 00:33:30 06:41 8.97
135 Erine RUACONGA EF 30 00:33:31 06:41 8.97
136 Bénédicte BRODUR A1 4 00:33:33 06:42 8.96
137 Elodie QUERINJEAN XXX   00:33:35 06:42 8.95
138 Daniel QUERINJEAN V1 7 00:33:39 06:43 8.93
139 Emile MONFORT V1 8 00:33:43 06:44 8.92
140 Linda PROVOOST A1 5 00:33:45 06:44 8.91
141 Romain HUBERMONT EH 42 00:33:51 06:45 8.88
142 Romane LEBECQUE EF 31 00:34:06 06:48 8.82
143 Laurine HENQUINET XXX   00:34:09 06:49 8.80
144 Maud KUCHARSKI EF 32 00:34:13 06:50 8.79
145 Sarah VANDALEM EF 33 00:34:17 06:51 8.77
146 Pierre VANDALEM V1 9 00:34:21 06:51 8.75
147 Elsa DEROANNE EF 34 00:34:24 06:52 8.74
148 Audrey LAWARREE A1 6 00:34:26 06:52 8.73
149 Yves TERRADE V1 10 00:34:29 06:53 8.72
150 Axel MEUNIER XXX   00:34:32 06:53 8.71
151 Jean-Pierre MEUNIER V1 11 00:34:35 06:54 8.69
152 Anne NOERDINGER A1 7 00:34:46 06:56 8.65
153 Cédric GEORGES V1 12 00:34:56 06:58 8.61
154 Yves PADSAHICI EH 43 00:34:57 06:58 8.60
155 Lionel PADSAHICI V1 13 00:35:02 06:59 8.58
156 Christelle GRANDJEAN A2 2 00:35:12 07:01 8.54
157 Tatiana COJDYK D 7 00:35:34 07:06 8.45
158 Mélanie MALMEDIER D 8 00:35:40 07:07 8.43
159 Dimitri WILLEMET V1 14 00:35:50 07:09 8.39
160 Arthur LINCHET XXX   00:36:17 07:14 8.29
161 Sandrine LESCEUX A1 8 00:36:18 07:15 8.28
162 Océane GILLAIN EF 35 00:36:27 07:16 8.25
163 Isabelle REMY A2 3 00:36:36 07:18 8.21
164 Anne CUVELIER A3 1 00:36:50 07:21 8.16
165 Carine PIRARD A3 2 00:37:14 07:26 8.07
166 Angélique DE KONINCK A2 4 00:37:17 07:26 8.06
167 Bastien LUGENS EH 44 00:37:46 07:32 7.96
168 Céline HENNUY D 9 00:38:18 07:39 7.85
169 Thelma GREGOIRE D 10 00:38:35 07:42 7.79
170 Mike STELLMANN S 32 00:38:46 07:44 7.76
171 Sylvie WINTGENS A1 9 00:39:49 07:57 7.55
172 Hugo BOES EH 45 00:39:59 07:59 7.52
173 Hassan ORBAN EH 46 00:40:02 07:59 7.51
174 Marie-Claire CUVELIER A3 3 00:40:10 08:01 7.49
175 Ethan GRAFF EH 47 00:40:40 08:07 7.39
176 Aymerick BECKER EH 48 00:41:08 08:13 7.31
177 Cédric DUBOURG S 33 00:41:44 08:20 7.20
178 Mac Kenzie ARNAUTS EF 36 00:43:36 08:42 6.90
179 Nora DUVIVIER EF 37 00:43:38 08:42 6.89